DVGTCA  Meet of Champs - Lehigh 2/22/02

4x800
Great Valley
Hatboro-Horsham
Council Rock
North Penn
Pennsbury
Haverford
St. Hubert's
Radnor
Cheltenham
Strath Haven
Bensalem
Archbishop Carroll
Penn Wood
Ridley
Villa Joseph Marie
Springfield (Delco)
Lower Merion
Upper Darby
Sun Valley
WC Henderson
DMR
Villa Maria Academy
Cardinal O'Hara
Nazareth Academy
Arch Prendergast
St. Basil's Academy
Upper Merion
Haverford
West Chester East
North Penn
Central
.
09:39.40
09:47.01
09:47.54
09:47.71
09:47.98
09:51.55
09:51.61
09:51.71
09:55.97
10:03.82
10:05.26
10:06.59
10:06.86
10:07.26
10:08.12
10:08.70
10:23.17
10:24.71
10:24.72
10:32.72
.
12:25.99
12:35.43
12:43.60
12:58.78
13:23.71
13:25.21
13:26.24
13:40.53
13:59.95
DQ

    
4x400
West Catholic
William Penn PA
Chester
Central
Abington 
Great Valley
North Penn
Pennsbury
WC Henderson
Neshaminy
Nazareth Academy
Arch Prendergast
Simon Gratz
Cardinal O'Hara
Villa Maria Academy
Central Bucks West
Wissahickon
Bensalem
Quakertown 
Radnor
Upper Dublin  
Archbishop Ryan
William Tennent
Villa Joseph Marie
West Philadelphia
Sun Valley
Hatboro-Horsham
Harry S. Truman



.
3:57.46
3:57.76
4:02.10
4:03.36
4:03.90
4:07.25
4:08.94
4:10.28
4:10.57
4:11.70
4:12.96
4:13.95
4:14.21
4:15.26
4:15.65
4:16.38
4:18.74
4:20.33
4:22.43
4:22.57
4:23.19
4:24.32
4:25.09
4:25.70
4:27.75
4:28.81
4:30.56
DQ




    
4x200
West Catholic
William Penn PA
Simon Gratz
Central
Archbishop Ryan
Norristown
Chester
Upper Darby
West Philadelphia
Wissahickon
Nazareth Academy
Cardinal O'Hara
WC Henderson
Harry S. Truman
Pennsbury
Penn Wood
North Penn
Strath Haven
Bishop McDevitt
William Tennent
Academy Park
Neshaminy









.
1:43.88
1:44.30
1:44.55
1:45.60
1:45.61
1:45.99
1:46.39
1:47.05
1:47.66
1:48.33
1:48.54
1:48.60
1:49.13
1:49.36
1:49.95
1:49.97
1:50.31
1:50.95
1:51.41
1:51.61
1:53.64
DNF









60m Hurdles
George,  Precious   
Thomas, Tyesha
Clark, Courtney
Muhamed, Bahiyah
Price, Daniella
Rubin, Kim
McGee, Vanesha
Ramirez, Valerie
Prescott, Shannon
Knipel, Carrie
Brown, Angie
Hunt, Daina
Bucco, Margret
Griffin, Tina
Fink, Deb
Bienenfeld, Tracy
Klotz, Geogrie
Kapp, Chrissie
200m
Broaddus, Juanita
Bailey, Jakki
Wells, Angela
Brooks, Takia
Batts, Pilar
Bradley, Tiffany
Conquest, Crystal
Lugay, Karon 
Starace, Jessica
White, Thayia
Nwaneshuidu, Chioma
Lewis, Jennifer
Jones, Diamond
Oswald, Angie
Morris, Natasha
Glick, Andi
Bell, Michelle
Latorre, Jamie
McAliley, Mary
Kulp, Nicole
Davis, Erin
Baker, Radia
Byrd, Shantia
Lawson, Ciarra
Fiorito, Jen
Mitchell, Tiffany
Price, Daniella
800m
Rodgers, Danielle
Thomas, Tyesha
Patterson, Madonna
Ippolito, Ashley
Horgan, Danielle
Johnson, Rachel
Ralkovan, Anita
Siebert, Danielle
Blandy, Lydia
Richardson,Tia
Muhammad, A.
Edwards, Edena
Boudwin, Bridgette 
Vaccaro, Erin
Powell, Rebecca
Clemonts, Evelyn
Hallinan, Megan 
Lewis, Kyra
Koehler,Amelia
Opet, Julie
Krepps, Jen
York, Fianna
Magnin, Kelly
High Jump
Williams, Jen
O'Rourke, Louise
Bourjolly, Danielle
Redding, Caitlin
Barocea, Erin
Birmingham, Julia
D'onofrio, Amy
Kujnnski, Kelly
Montgomery, Ashley
Curdts, Alysia
Drummond, Casey
Knipel, Carrie
Parkerson, Patti
Taylor, Marissa
Long Jump
Bucco, Margo
Lawrence, Simmandi
Tetkowski, Denise
Ensslin, Sarah
Kirsch, Sara
Hoffman, Gina
Price, Daniella
Hutchison, Megan
Malloy, Kristin
Ryan, Meredith
Looby, Kellie
Griffin, Tina
Porter, Selena
Kulp, Nicole
Nader, Chelsea
Owens, Ashley
Goetz, Jessica
Davis, Angela
Silver, Shannon
Schick, Ashley
Kok, Marissa
Pole Vault
Marquis, Kourtney
Douglas, Jess
Stout, Ann
Roth, Emily
Belinsky, Lori
Silkunas, Nan
Flynn, Chelsea
Royds, Cynthia
Karetny, Anna
Quintal, Jackie
Zischkau, Anna
Sakmar, Ashley
Zobel, Bonnie









.
12
12
12
NGS
12
12
12
9
10 
12
11
12
12
  12
12
11
11
10
.
11
12
10
12
10
12
12
12
10
11
11
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
NGS
10
9
11
10
9
12
12
12
.
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
12 
12
NGS
12
9
12
11
11
11
12
12
10
12
10
11
.
12
12
ng
11
12
11
12
9
10
11
10
12
12
10

12
11
11
11
11
10
12
10
12
10
10
12
12
ng
10
9
11
12
12
9
9
.
11
12
11
10
11
12
12
12
11
11
12
12
10









.
A Park
Wpen-p
Norris
Chest
Chiche
Nesham
C Egan
A Ryan
McDev
Penncr
Coates
Wchend
Gr Val
Ridley 
N Penn
L Mor
G Val
McDev
.
Wpen-p
Kennet
Gratz
Abing
Prendi
W Cath
Chest
Ohara
A Ryan
Gratz
P Wood
U Dar
Centra
Coates
W Phil
Penns
W Ten
Penns
Wpen-D
W Tenn
Penns
U Mer
Wpen-d
P Wood
U perk
Hatb H
Chiche
.
P Wood
Wpen-p
Wpen-P
N Hope
Wchend
Girls
Cbeast
Cbwest
C Rock
Chest
Centra
Gratz
Ohara
Nesham
Penns
W Phil
Ohara
P Wood
S Haven
Radnor
N Penn
Havfd
S Val
.
gval
awood
wtenn
penncr
penns
wchend
methac
downin
penns
quaker
udub
penncr
vjmar
hatbh
..
grval
udar
aryan
downin
penns
nesham
chich
quaker
nesham
shav
ridley
ridley
norris
wtenn
lmer
umor
methac
udub
npenn
quaker
ohara
.
penns
aryan
udub
havfd
aryan
wissah
shav
umer
lmor
udar
spr-d
cbeast
wten









t/finals
9.2/9.1
9.14/9.1
9.38/9.12
9.15/9.20
9.37/9.43
9.52/9.52
9.54
9.54
9.57
9.64
9.73
9.78
9.91
10.04
10.14
10.17
dq
dnr
.
24.78
25.25
25.45
25.45
25.55
25.71
25.75
25.85
26.45
26.51
26.51
26.66
26.82
26.90
27.15
27.18
27.19
27.29
27.39
27.54
27.61
27.74
28.41
28.64
28.78
dnr
dnr
.
2:18.12
2:19.9
2:20.56
2:21.52
2:23.15
2:23.60
2:24.43
2:25.12
2:26.86
2:27.60
2:28.31
2:28.80
2:29.17
2:29.84
2:29.99
2:30.23
2:30.97
2:31.34
2:32.10
2:33.27
2:33.61
2:33.74
2:36.04
.
5'06"
5'02"
5'02"
5'02"
5'00"
5'00"
5'00"
5'00"
5'00"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'06"
.
F
17'05.5"
17'04"
17'02.5"
17'01"
17'00.5"
16'09.5"
16'09"
16'07.5"
16'06.5"
16'05.5"
16'04.75"
16'04"
16'00"
15'06.75"
15'05.25"
15'04.75"
15'02.5"
15'02.25"
14'07"
14'01.25"
.
10'06"
9'06"
9'00"
8'06"
8'06"
8'06"
8'06"
8'06"
8'00"
7'06"
7'06"
7'06"
7'00"









60m Dash
Bailey, Jakki
Broaddus, Juanita
Nwaneshiudu, Chioma
Brooks, Takia
Bridgeford, Jannea
Wells, Angela
Edwards, Lindsey
Glick, Andi
Mitchell, Tiffany
Latorre, Jamie
Pitt, Kelli
Starace, Jessica
White, Mylayia
Gilbert, Brittany
Lewis, Rachael
Hackett, Brittany 
Auritt, Rebecca
Laverty, Emma
Braithwaite, Jeannie
Hoban, Kate
Brown, Sara
Ramsey, Shawna
Reyher, Amanda
Byrd, Shantia
400 m
Leach, Nicole
Gardner, Tynisha
Smith, Christina
Cephas, Morgan
Clark, Courtney
Worthington, Kandis
Glaviand, Dana
Blanchard, Julie
Weaver, Jessica
Pinzini, Maressa      
Ferry, Melissa
Werner, Amy
McDuffie, Jessica
Benham, Sarah
Hutchinson, Megan
Andereozzi, Jackie
Douglass, Elisse
Donovan, Jessica
Manfredi, Lauren
Mccarthy, Meghan
Ranck, Toby
mile
Pudlin, Julia          
Kelly, Amy
O'Connell, Kelly
Cickay, Jessica
Ricci, Janine
Regan, Annmarie
Marlow, Joanna
Churchville, Ann
Kelly, Ashley
Kinsey, Lauren
Maurer, Molly
Scott, Jenna
Marino, Lauren
Darden, Brittany
Story, Genevieve
Welker, Christine
Hernandez, Diana
Baker, Anna
3000 m
Murtaugh, Marissa
Papin, Rachel
Faia, Mary
Dingman, Cheryl
Blum, Lindsay
Irwin, Katie 
Hart, Lauren
Berger, Reisel
Cline, Kelly
Shot Put
Cook, Chrissy
Woods, Krystal
Yondura, Danielle
Bryant, Jackie
Allen, Heather
Helmle, Kim
Parrish, Marci
Mcpherson, Carla
Hulmes, Jennifer
Gray, Tayvon
Dickerson, Ashley
Lucci, Lauren
Brown, Cheryl
Smith, Danelle
Triple Jump
Tetkowski, Denise
McGee, Vanessa
Brown, Kellie
Jones, Angela
Suhl, Kristen
Kirsch, Sara
Goetz, Jessica
Knipel, Carrie
Phan, Michelle
Baptiste, Alex
Fulton, Jessica
Malloy, Kristin
Ebert, Tara
Smith, Tiffany
Hill, Kim
Crews, Marcia
Hackett, Brittney
Looby, Kellie
Malatesta, Gina
D'Onofrio, Amy



















.
12
11
11
12
9
10
11
11
12
12
NGS
10
11
10
12
11
10
9
9
12
10
9
9
10
.
9
11
11
12
12
NGS
NGS
11
9
10
10
NGS
10
11 
10
9
9
9
11
11
11
.
12
9
12
10
11
12
10
12
10
12 
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
10
.
9
11
12
9
12
10
10
10
9

12
12
11
12
12
12
11
12
10
9
ng
10
12
9

11
ng
11
12
11
11
11
12
ng
10
11
12
12
12
10
11
11
10
12
12



















.
Kennet
Wpen-p
P Wood
Abing
U Dar
Gratz
Wissah
Penns
Hatb H
Penns
Centra
A Ryan
Gratz
Chest
Truman
Padua
S Haven
Methac
A Wood
Vmar
A Ryan
Bensal
Vmar
Wpen-d
.
W Cath
Girls
Wpen-D
Centra
Norris
Wpen-d
A grov
U Dub
Wchend
Chelt
Wchend
Cbwest
Truman
N Penn
Quaker
Nesham
Episc
Penns
Vjmar
C Rock
Radnor
.
Baldw
S Hub
Coates
C Rock
Hatb H
Spr-d
N Hope
U Mer
Bensal
N Penn
L Mer
Wissah
N Penn
Norris
Havfd
U Mor
U Dar
Hatb H
.
Wchend
S Hub
Bensal
N Penn
C Rock
Ohara
Ridley 
Centra
S Val
..
ohara
wtenn
wten
npenn
havfd
spr-d
penns
wcath
cbeast
coates
octor
spr-d
coates
conest
.
aryan
cegan
udar
wphila
uperk
penns
methac
penncr
central
wissah
wpen-p
nesham
nesham
gratz
apark
wcath
padua
ridley
sbasil
methac



















t/finals
7.52/7.47
7.68/7.60
7.81/7.73
7.76/7.74
7.75/7.77
7.82/8.04
8.01
8.02
8.05
8.06
8.08
8.11
8.16
8.17
8.18
8.21
8.21
8.22
8.23
8.28
8.29
8.29
8.45
8.53
.
57.60
57.92
58.03
58.73
58.97
59.20
60.50
60.66
60.80
60.93
61.12
61.14
61.16
61.57
61.80
61.91
62.09
63.44
64.20
65.08
65.10
.
5:13.83
5:17.61
5:18.91
5:24.75
5:29.12
5:29.62
5:31.69
5:31.96
5:32.36
5:33.13
5:33.26
5:37.97
5:39.27
5:41.27
5:41.50
5:43.14
5:43.83
5:46.41
..
10:47.09
10:52.16
10:52.46
11:10.38
11:13.06
11:20.72
11:21.71
11:32.06
11:46.98

36'02.5"
35'04"
35'02.75"
34'06.75"
34'02.5"
33'00.75"
32'08.5"
32'06"
31'09.25"
31'05.25"
31'01.25"
30'04"
29'02.5"
29'00.25"

36'08.75"
36'03.5"
35'07"
35'06.25"
35'04.75"
35'01.75"
34'08"
34'02.5"
34'00.75"
33'11.75"
33'11.25"
33'07.25"
33'05.5"
33'04.75"
33'01.75"
32'10.25"
32'06.75"
32'04"
31'01"
30'10.5"