Consolation Champs--Widner--2/18/02

4 lap relay
S Haven
Wtown
Episc
Wchend
Interb
L Mor
U Mer
Chest
Gar Va
A Park
U Dar
Wissah
Cbeast
Dtown
Wceast
Methac
Vjmar
U Mor
Boyer
Penncr
Chelt
Spr-d
W Cath
Truman
W Tenn
Prendi
O'Hara
Radnor
Cbwest
S Hub
N Penn
S Bas
L Mer
Marple
Octor
.
1:32.8
1:33.4
1:33.6
1:33.9
1:33.9
1:33.9
1:34.3
1:34.8
1:35.1
1:35.4
1:36.0
1:37.0
1:37.2
1:37.6
1:37.7
1:38.3
1:38.7
1:38.7
1:39.5
1:39.8
1:39.9
1:40.7
1:40.8
1:41.3
1:41.3
1:43.1
1:43.6
1:44.4
1:44.4
1:46.4
1:49.2
1:50.2
1:53.0
dq
dnr

    
4x800
Methac
Boyer
Wchend
Dtown
W Tenn
O'Hara
U Dar
S Haven
Vmar
U Mer
Chelt
Cbeast
S Bas
Gar Val
Cbwest
Vjmar
N Penn
Hatb H
Octor
Marple
dmr
Vmar
W Tenn
Episc
Marple
L Mor
Boyer
Wissah
L Mer
S Haven
U Dar
S Hub
Dtown
Wchend
O'Hara
.
10:32.4
10:37.8
10:42.4
10:52.2
10:57.0
10:57.0
10:58.1
10:58.7
11:11.3
11:12.8
11:15.0
11:26.1
11:31.4
11:41.1
11:59.6
12:08.5
12:08.8
12:08.9
12:17.8
12:36.8
.
13:48.4
14:22.8
14:29.6
14:31.2
14:33.2
14:41.6
15:02.9
15:03.0
15:05.5
15:19.7
15:22.4
15:53.4
15:53.9
16:03.0

    
4x400
Dtown
Methac
O'Hara
L Mer
Vmar
Episc
Norris
Interb
Wchend
S haven
S Hub
Wceast
W Cath
S Bas
Wissah
U dar
U Mor
Marple
Vjmar
Boyer
U Mer
W Tenn
Gar Val
.
4:24.6
4:29.1
4:30.4
4:31.0
4:33.7
4:34.0
4:35.2
4:36.3
4:36.6
4:38.2
4:38.2
4:44.4
4:46.9
4:44.9
4:54.5
4:55.8
4:56.9
5:00.5
5:08.8
5:18.0
5:18.4
5:25.2
5:49.3

hurdles
Ash, Tina     
McManus, Annie
Sawyer, Megan
McKay, Heather
Scoda, Samantha
Mikulich, Annmarie
Suh, Eunice
Foster, Velva
Samsel,Lindsay
Henry, Molly
Watson, Samanatha
Gagnier, Samantha
Reem Jawad
Saracino, Angela
Baggio, Mary Grace
Farnum, Tiffany
Gelhaus, Kelly
Brandon, Kristen
Burton, Chardae
Kozoil, Sara
Hutelmyer, Lauren
O'Neil, Cait
Krakowiak, Teresa
DePiaro, Kristen
Doyle, Kathy
200 m
Quinn, Katie
Hingley, Alison
Williams, Zena
Stearns, Lauren
Barksdale, Katie 
Schoepe, Erin
Viola, Margaux
Buchman, Maria
Latronica, Brittany
Jefferies. Jen
Vesseliza, Lauren
Holody, Karolyn
Frison, Tina
Toaltoan, Lauren
Edwards, Sherie
Bernard, Lauren
Myers, Janelle
Davis, Nicole
Yantek, Sarah
Kehs, Rebecca
Jackson, Jeree
Hansbury, Bridget
Manbeck, Bridget
Kenny, Michele
O'Connell, Bridget
Hajiomar, Nadia
Roussos, Brittany
Barnett, Khadijah 
Sharkey, Kara        
Simpson,Rachel
Alvino, Ashleigh
Fraatz, Kristen
400m
Dennis, Colleen
Pastva, Amy
Taylor, Blair 
Krautzel, Christina 
Lecuyer, jackie
Hanrahan, Kathy
Sciotto, Carmella
Gibson, Mabrie
Slowe, Magina          
Forlini, Gillian
Mcdonald, Alexa
Nailmolie, Robin
McGrath, Annemarie
Giles, Grace
Aluise, Caitlyn
Trout, Beth
Bowser, Katie
DePiaro, Kristen
Nomides, Kristen
Beadling, Meghan     
Gillispie, Teresa
Stratoti, Kelly
Hutelmyer, Amanda
Gallagher, Kerry
Shank, Lauren
Gaardsmoe,Kelly
Grant, Lauren
Blechman, Lauren
Darragh, Brianne
Chasan, Ella 
Patterson, Rachel
mile
Hettrick, Aly
Skovronski, Stephanie
Mckinstry, Katie
Costello, Kelsey
Meehan, Jennifer
Schlumpf, Brightin
Feeney, Kim
Yu,Lia
Furman, Ellen
Harrison, Danielle
Shafagh, Jasmin
O'Donnell, Kelly
DiLello, Cecilia
Davis, Amanda
Haney, Carolyn
Slattery, Georgine
Gregg, Kristen 
Landvatter, Bronwyn
Noble, Monica
Broderick, Meredith
Mallis, Eva           
McSloy, Kristy
Bermingham, Marielle
long
Zollo, Jacky
Randolph, Beth
Rupell, Jessica
Houshmand, Layla
Taylor, Maureen
Ellis, Stephanie
Watson, Samanatha
MacCart, Meg
Saveoz, Tina 
Brandon, Kristen
McDevitt, jackie
Wilson, Tara
Goracy, Brianne
Schumann, Nancy
Kane, Sienna
Gebremarian, Mereb
Thomson, Denai
McErlean, Kelli
Farina, Lauren
Truant, Patti
Miles, Chelsea
Latronica, Brittany
Mays, Niambi
Jay, Vanessa      
Schmidt, Alyssa
.
12
11
10
11
10
12
11
10
11
9
9
9
11
12
10
9
9
11
10
10
12
9
11
10
9
.
9
10
12
9
10
10
11
10
10
9
12
10
9
11
10
10
10
10
12
10
10
9
9
12
10
11
10
11
10
12
10
9
.
10
10
10
10
12
10
10
9
9
10
9
9
9 
9
9
12
10
10
10
10
10
12
9
10
9
10
10
11
12
12
9
.
10
10
11
9
NGS
11
11
11
10
11
10
9
12
11
12
9
9
10
10
11
11
11
11
.
10
12
9
9
10
12
NGS
10
10
11
10
12
9
11
9
9
9
11
10
12
9
10
10
12
9
.
Chelt
G Val
U Dar
Wissah
S Hub
W ten
Marple
Wchend
S Haven
Penncr
Havfd
Episc
L Mor
S bas
Interb
Dtown
Hatb h
Methac
Chest
Cbeast
Spr-d
Prendi
Vjmar
L Mor
Cbwest
.
Interb
Wceast
Norris
Ohara
Gar Va
Marple
Episc
L Mor
Cbeast
Methac
A Wood
N Penn
W Cath
Wtown
Chest
U Mor
Octor
Wchend
Wissah
Boyer
Prendi
S Hub
Hatb H
U Dar
S Bas
U Mer
Truman
L Mer
Chelt
S Haven
Vjmar
Spr-D
.
U Mer
Methac
Ohara
Interb
N Penn
Wtown
Marple
Truman
A Park
U Mor
Wceast
W Cath
Radnor
N Hope
Vjmar
Boyer
Vmar
L Mor
Cbeast
Chelt
W Ten
U Dar
Spr-D
S Bas
Octor
S Haven
Havfd
Wchend
Wissah
L Mer
Hatb H
.
Methac
Boyer
Wtown
W Ten
Truman
Baldw
Prendi
S Haven
Marple
Chiche
Episc
Gar Va
Vmar
Wchend
Octor
U Dar
Ohara
U Mer
U Mor
Wissah
Chelt
Cbwest
Vjmar
.
Hatb H
Episc
Boyer
Wchend
Wissah
Chest
Havfd
Marple
Ohara
Methac
S Bas
W Tenn
Vjmar
Cbwest
Spr-d
W Cath
Norris
S Hub
Dtown
N Penn
Penncr
Cbeast
U Dar
Octor
Wceast
t/finals
9.8/9.2
9.5/9.3
9.3/9.3
9.6/9.6
10.3/9.9
10.1/9.9
10.2/10.0
10.3/10.0
9.8/10.1
10.4/10.1
10.5
10.5
10.5
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.9
10.9
11.0
11.4
11.4
11.5
11.5
11.7
dnf
.
28.1
28.6
28.8
29.4
29.5
29.7
29.7
29.7
29.8
30.0
30.3
30.4
30.4
30.7
31.1
31.2
31.2
31.6
31.7
32.6
33.0
33.2
33.2
33.4
34.1
34.2
34.2
34.5
34.6
35.3
35.6
36.2
.
63.5
65.5
65.5
65.7
65.9
66.2
66.3
66.5
66.7
72.3
72.5
72.8
72.9
72.9
73.5
73.6
73.7
74.8
75.6
76.4
76.6
77.8
78.1
82.5
83.8
83.9
85.6
85.9
90.1
95.4
dnr
.
5:45.7
5:47.7
5:49.4
5:56.4
5:59.5
6:03.0
6:05.2
6:07.2
6:12.7
6:13.6
6:14.6
6:15.0
6:17.8
6:24.5
6:32.3
6:34.6
6:43.9
6:44.9
6:47.7
6:47.9
7:09.0
7:29.9
7:42.9
.
14'10.5
14'6.75
14'4.75
14'2.75
13'10
13'8.5
13'8.5
13'7.75
13'7
13'6.75
13'6
13'5.25
13'4.25
13'3.25
13'3
13'1.5
12'11.75
12'11.25
12'8.5
12'4.5
12'4
12'1.75
11'11.75
11'10.25
10'1.5

    
55m
Brown, Lajonel
Morrison, Dana 
Morgan, Jamie
Graves, Taria
Bender, Angie
Jarjisian, Heather
Melly, Jen
Jennings, Kelly
Kronheim, Anjuli
Annunziato, Nancy 
Whitaker, Ashley
Norris, Sarah
Barrett, Sam
Saracino, Anna
Breese, Bridgette       
Easton, Jenee
Alexander, Liz
Lushman, Bevin
Blair, Liz
Latronica, Danielle
Vesseliza, Lauren
Gordy,Lisa
Arbani, Tessa
Lyakyatskovya, Natalie
Tomasura, Katie
Taylor, Caitlin
Bermingham, Marielle
Mandell, Tasia
Slattery, Kristin
Marvin, Elizabeth
Gerhardt, Susie
Truant, Patti
Lauch, Stacie         
Romich, Julie
Ulrich, Stephanie
Ji, Feng
Richmond, Amber
Coston, Royshonda
800m
Peltier, Lisa
Liepen, Jen
Larrabee, Kate
Moytka, Kattie
Morrin, Erica
Reifsneider, Amy
Isreali, Emily
Ruhnke, Morgan
Gilbert, Chrissy
Bhinde, Nisha 
Algeo, Susuan
Mirto, Tara
Keever, Mary     
Bohannon, Bridget
Hobson, Liz
Selby, Natalie
Plourde, Rachel        
Bowring, Miriam 
O'brien, Julia 
Plawa, Ashley
Levin, Jessica       
Rounick, Danielle
Crotty, Caitlyn
West,Gabby
Garman, Ashley
Stevenson, Jaimie
Fisher, Megan
Treadway, Laura
3000m
Haney, Sarah
Bushey, Allison
Valenti, Isabella
Vernon, Susie
Cirilli,Eileen
Furman, Trish
Remy, Mary Kate 
Friday, Dana
Munson, Erin 
Normoyle, Kaylin
Lecuyer, Jackie
Fitzgerald, Carolyn   
Taren, Adrienne
Kelly, Kate
Santoro, Alyssa
high jump
Ferguson, Kelli
Ash, Tina     
Round, Bethany
Schmidt, Kim
Leach, margot
Fancher, Morgan
Annunziato, Nancy 
Kelly, Liz
Kazarnowicz, Erica
Anderson, Courtney
Lord, Alyson
shot
Turgoose, Rachel
Johnson, Katie 
Williams, Amber       
Clark, Rebecca
Kurczewski, Jenna
Goodfellow, Rebecca
Andrews, Laura
Hughes, Michelle
Graupner, Alicen
Lees, Jacqui
Darragh, Brianne
Miller, Kim
Parker, Maria
Hollenbeck, Liz
Sulzbach, Amber
Betz, Holly
Oyefule, Tinuke
Sorins, Erin
Sunderland, Nicole
Donatiello, Lindsay
Nishiyana, Lauren
Nelson, Michelle
Virbrisky, Amanda
Zeppenfeld, Caroline
Graham, Gina       
Pankavage, Jen
Hoffner, Kim 
Cheung, Sue


.
10
10
9
9
9
10
9
9
10
9
9
9
10
9
9
NGS
11
9
10
12
12
10
9
11
10
10
11
10
12
9
9
12
10
10
10
10
9
11
.
10
11
10
NGS
11
9
12
9
11
10
12
11
10
12
9
9
10
12
9
9
12
10
9
12
11
10
9
10
.
10
9
10
10
10
12
9
9
9
9
12
10
9
9
9
.
11
12
9
12
10
10
11
11
9
10
9
.
10
9
10
11
11
12
11
11
12
NGS
12
10
10
12
11
10
9
11
12
10
10
11
11
11
10
10
10
11

.
Wtown
Gar Va
Wissah
Chest
Dtown
Octor
Hatb h
Interb
U Mer
Ohara
Norris
Wceast
Cbeast
S Bas
A Park
Penncr
U Mor
L Mer
Episc
Cbeast
A Wood
S Haven
N Hope
L Mor
Spr-D
Methac
Vjmar
Truman
Marple
Wchend
Vmar
N Penn
Chelt
Boyer
S Hub
U Dar
Prendi
W Cath
.
Methac
U Mor
Wtown
W Cath
S Hub
Truman
Baldw
Dtown
Wchend
Gar Va
Boyer
Vmar
Interb
Marple
Radnor
Norris
A Park
L Mer
Ohara
N Penn
Chelt
L Mor
Vjmar
S Haven
Cbwest
Episc
S Bas
Octor
.
Octor
Wchend
Boyer
U Dar
S Haven
Marple
Ohara
Chiche
Gar Va
Dtown
N Penn
Chelt
Wissah
S Hub
W Tenn
.
Wissah
Chelt
Dtown
W Tenn
L Mer
U Mor
Ohara
Episc
Vjmar
Marple
Methac
.
Octor
Interb
Chelt
Methac
S Hub
Gr Val
Vjmar
W Tenn
U Mor
Vmar
Wissah
W Cath
S bas
N Penn
Boyer
L Mor
Norris
Gar Va
U Dar
Episc
 Cbeast
Dtown
Penncr
Wtown
A Park
Prendi
Ohara
Spr-d


t/final
7.7/7.5
7.9/7.7
7.9/7.8
7.9/7.8
7.7/7.8
7.8/7.8
7.8/7.8
8.0/8.0
8.0/8.1
7.9/dnr
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.5
8.5
8.6
8.7
8.8
8.8
8.9
8.9
8.9
9.3
9.4
10.1
10.2
.
2:37.5
2:38.9
2:40.8
2:42.2
2:42.8
2:42.9
2:43.7
2:45.1
2:46.3
2:46.5
2:47.5
2:48.9
2:52.9
2:53.3
2:53.5
2:53.6
2:54.6
2:57.4
2:59.1
2:59.9
3:01.2
3:01.8
3:02.6
3:03.3
3:05.1
3:07.9
3:16.2
3:26.2
.
12:31.3
12:34.9
12:43.6
12:51.0
13:21.8
13:23.6
13:29.7
13:36.7
13:45.9
14:00.1
14:02.2
14:04.1
14:20.8
14:40.5
dnf
.
5'2
5'1
4'10
4'8
4'8
4'6
4'6
4'4
4'4
4'2
nh
.
31'9.75
31'9.5
30'9.75
30'2.5
30'2
28'7.5
28'7
28'3.75
27'1
27'.5
26'8.75
25'8.5
25'3
25'2.5
24'11.75
24'10
24'5.25
23'11.5
23'4.5
22'5.5
22'5.25
22'
21'7.5
20'.5
18'11.5
18'6.5
18'3.25
16'9.5