Kutztown Dec 7, 2001

DMR
St. Hubert's
Radnor
Lower Merion
Cardinal O'Hara
North Penn
Penn Wood
West Chester Henderson
Villa Maria Academy
Haverford
Springfield (Delco)
Chester
Pennsbury
Bensalem
Central
Sun Valley
West Chester East
William Tennent
Upper Moreland  
Villa Joseph Marie
West Catholic
Central Bucks East
Boyertown 
Hatboro-Horsham
Council Rock
Upper Dublin  
Upper Merion
Wissahickon
Coatesville
Great Valley
Bishop McDevitt
Academy Park
Cheltenham
Upper Darby
Archbishop Ryan
Methacton
Harry S. Truman
Cardinal Dougherty
Garnet Valley
Archbishop Carroll
Downingtown
Octorara
.
12:59.9
13:00.4
13:01.2
13:03.4
13:07.1
13:10.9
13:13.0
13:18.8
13:23.1
13:23.6
13:31.4
13:39.5
13:43.7
13:52.1
13:54.2
14:09.0
14:09.2
14:09.4
14:09.6
14:10.4
14:13.8
14:15.9
14:25.7
14:30.9
14:31.1
14:31.2
14:32.0
14:34.0
14:37.5
14:38.8
14:42.6
14:49.2
14:52.0
14:52.6
15:01.1
15:08.3
15:10.4
15:17.6
15:17.9
16:28.3
16:37.6

    
4 x 400m
William Penn PA
Penn Wood
Cardinal O'Hara
Pennsbury
Central
Girl's High
West Chester Henderson
Nazareth Academy
North Penn
Conestoga
West Catholic
Downingtown
Villa Joseph Marie
Upper Merion
Wissahickon
Neshaminy
West Chester East
Upper Dublin  
Central Bucks West
Chester
Radnor
Simon Gratz
Cheltenham
Archbishop Ryan
Great Valley
Ridley
Upper Darby
Lower Merion
Villa Maria Academy
William Tennent
Coatesville
Methacton
Harry S. Truman
St. Hubert's
Central Bucks East
Springfield (Delco)
Bishop McDevitt
Bensalem
Marple Newtown
Sun Valley
Boyertown 
Archbishop Carroll
Upper Moreland  
Haverford
Garnet Valley
Hatboro-Horsham
Cardinal Dougherty
.
4:11.0
4:11.5
4:13.9
4:15.5
4:16.6
4:17.9
4:19.4
4:20.4
4:20.6
4:25.6
4:26.7
4:28.6
4:28.9
4:29.5
4:30.3
4:30.5
4:31.2
4:33.3
4:34.6
4:36.1
4:36.7
4:37.2
4:37.5
4:37.8
4:38.4
4:38.4
4:45.9
4:46.2
4:46.8
4:47.4
4:48.4
4:49.2
4:49.3
4:52.2
4:54.0
4:54.5
4:57.7
4:58.1
5:01.3
5:02.9
5:04.5
5:08.7
5:11.7
5:12.7
5:19.2
5:24.3
5:42.3

    
4 x 200m
Simon Gratz
William Penn PA
Chester
Archbishop Ryan
Pennsbury
Wissahickon
William Tennent
Central
Harry S. Truman
Cardinal O'Hara
North Penn
Sun Valley
Bensalem
Haverford
Villa Maria Academy
Penn Wood
Methacton
Abington 
Academy Park
Upper Merion
Archbishop Carroll
Coatesville
Villa Joseph Marie
Hatboro-Horsham
West Chester Henderson
Marple Newtown
Upper Dublin  
Upper Darby
Cheltenham
Interboro
Conestoga
Upper Moreland  
Neshaminy
West Chester East
Octorara
Central Bucks East
Ridley
Great Valley
Downingtown
Springfield (Delco)
St. Hubert's
Upper Perkiomen
Archbishop Wood
Boyertown 
Bishop McDevitt
Garnet Valley
Harriton
Radnor
Kennet
Lower Merion
Cardinal Dougherty
West Catholic
West Philadelphia
.
1:48.4
1:49.6
1:49.8
1:51.2
1:51.4
1:52.0
1:52.3
1:52.9
1:53.0
1:53.7
1:56.5
1:57.4
1:57.7
1:58.3
1:58.4
1:58.6
1:58.7
1:59.1
1:59.4
2:00.6
2:01.4
2:01.8
2:01.8
2:02.0
2:02.1
2:02.2
2:02.2
2:02.4
2:02.6
2:02.9
2:03.6
2:03.6
2:03.7
2:03.7
2:03.8
2:04.5
2:04.8
2:04.9
2:05.4
2:06.2
2:06.2
2:06.4
2:08.3
2:09.0
2:10.0
2:10.1
2:12.6
2:15.6
2:18.6
2:27.7
2:30.6
DQ
DQ

55 m Hurdles
Thomas, Tyeshia
Muhammad, Bahiyah
McGee Vanesha
Griffin, Tina
Bucco, Margret
Shaw, Sabrina
Prescott, Shannon
Owen, Ashley
Ramirez, Valerie
Mccarthy, Meghan
Horsey, Kim
Brown, Angie
Vogel, Mary Beth 
Sawyer, Megan
Brennan, Colleen    
Perry, Julia
McKay, Heather
Handy, Tanysha
Jaad, Reem
Neuber, Kristin
Sockoloskie Christine
Suh, Eunice
Kane, Siennna
Bremmer, Bri
Dingle, Karen
Kitchens, Katie
Watson, Samanatha
Horstmann, Joanna
Glemsky, Amanda
Santry, Emily
Krakowiak, Teresa
Fink, Deb
Dix, Katrina
Lamont, Jessie
200m
Simkins, Krista
Rice, Jeanette
Andreozzi, Jackie
White, Thlayia
Morris, Natasha
Lawson, Ciarra
Brown, Sara
Stewart Ashley        
Bourjolly, Danielle
Braithwaite, Jeannine
Mitchelle, Tiffany
Raudenbush, Shelly
Mcgrogan, Debbie
Boyle, Amy
Jeffries, Jen
Coleman, Pamia
Posyna, Megan
Flowers, Latisha
Ullman, Fallon
Reyher, Amanda
Perry, Renata
Jones, Diamond
Defelice, Liz
Webb, Tricia
McKeown Colleen
Golboro, Stacy
Fancher, Morgan
Lauch, Stacie         
Dix, Katrina
Scavilla, Kristine
Viscidi, Vanessa
Fallah, Jasmine
Zentmyer, Rebecca
Fraatz, Kristin
Hodges, Sara
400m
Gardner, Tyneshia
Glaviano, Dana
Pinzini, Maressa      
Edwards, Edena
Filippelli, Kate
Benham, Sarah
Annunziato, Nancy 
Mccarthy, Meghan
Sciotto, Carmella
Bell, Michelle
Kapp, Chrissie
Sparora, Meredith
Davis, Tiffany
Mcintyre, Jess
Brockenbrough   Chante        
Benningfield, Jill
Kalman, Ashley
Flanagan, Megan
Burton, Chardae
Funk, Deanna
O'dowd, Meghan
Adofo, Adjoa
Abdel-Magid, Nadu
Lamont, Francis
Ellis, Devyn
Giles, Grace
White, Margi
Butler, Janice
Hart, Stephanie
Walsh, Lindsay
Guiliani, Jennifer
800m
Blandy, Lydia
Yester, Jesse
Ricci, Janine
Smith, Tiffany
Johnson, Rachel
Boudwin, Bridgette 
Tyler, Lauren
Newcombe, Caroline
Leech, Katie
Feriod, Colleen
Rosenberg, Shelly
Calabrese, Anna
Clemonts, Evelyn
Peltier, Lisa
Hamilton, Rachel
Davis, Jasmine
Morrin, Erica
Wise, Rachel
Jenkins, Lindsay
Vernon, Susie
Semmelhaack, Leah
Hayward, Anne
Plourde Rachel        
Mcbride, Bernie
Paulis, Patricia
Walter, Danielle
Orlena, Keyshia
Roesen, Sarah
Cullison, Kristin
Klink, Laura
Mccann, Caitlin
O'Meara, Colleen
Keller, Katie
Myers, Michele
Diggs, Kenna
Darragh, Brianne
Calabrese, Anna
Blake, Kim
High Jump
Williams, Jen
Smith, Christina
O'Rourke, Louise
Eldridge, Sarah
Barnett, Stacy
Birmingham, julia
George, Jessica
Ferguson, Kelli
Ebert, Tara
D'onofrio, Amy
Schmidt, Kim
Wells, Angela
Parkerson, Patti
Montgomery, Ashley
McGuire, Danielle
Generson, Maxine
Drummond, Casey
Barocea, Erin
Ash, Tina
Sambuca, Nicole
Richardson, Alysse
Pelullo, Arianna
Kalman, Ashley
Hess, Amanda
Gerlach, Kate
Annunziato, Nancy
Taylor, Marissa
Silkunas, Nan
Round, Beth
Heller, Amanda
Tsiouris, Rachel
Porter, Corinne
Naude, Petra
McDermott, Maggie
Fulton, Jessica
Fancher, Morgan
Anderson, Courtney
Weigand, Jill
Thomas, Alison
Miron, Anna
Kalia, Kelly-Ali
Edwards, Sherie
Crotty, Caitlin
Triple Jump
Inverso, Jacquelyn
Baptiste, Alex
Jones, Angela
Ebert, Tara
Pham, Michelle
McGee, Vanesha
Kirsch, Sara
Smith, Tiffany
Suhl, Kristen
Crews, Marcia
Griffin, Tina
D'Onofrio, Amy
Brown, Kellie
Vogel, Mary Beth
Kennedy, Kelly
Fulton, Jessica
McManus, Anne
Simoes, Meredith
Parkerson, Patti
Hutt, Kim
Dunkleberger, Kristen
Stevenson, Racheal
Prescott, Shannon
Feinberg, Rachel
Farina, Lauren
McErlean, Kelli
George, Jessica
Barrett, Sam
Davis, Angela
Ellis, Stephanie
Dixon, Ashley
Kaplan, Pearl
Anderson, Courtney
long jump
Tetkowski, Denise
Ensslin, Sarah
Cannon, Tiana
Hoffman, Gina
Kok, Marissa
Goetz, Jessica
Kapp, Chrissy
Jackson, Michelle
Silver, Shannon
Clouse, Bryanne
Davis, Angela
Miller, Natalie
Watson, Sam
Conicella, Stephanie
Oshman, Katie
Scott, Kurtrisha
Austin, Cherie
Massey, Giana
Watts, Jordan
Mcerlean, Kelli
Poole, Catoya
Hobson, Marie
Sakmar, Ashley
Cullura, Christina
Ellis, Stephanie
Manbeck, Bridget
Keever, Eileen
Mays, Niambi
Wilson, Tara
Shuler, Carol
Wirth, Elise
Dixon, Ashley
Clark, Jackie
White, Margie
Barg-Walkow, Molly
Kriebel, Courtney
Gabel, Karen
Hutchison, Susanne
.
12
11
12
12
12
10
10
9
11
11
11
11
10
10
12
12
11
10
NGS
10
11
11
9
10
11
10
9
9
9
10
11
Ngs
11
10
.
9
10
9
11
12
9
10
10
11
9
12
12
9
9
9
NGS
10
10
12
9
10
11
10
12
10
9
10
11
11 
9
9
10
10
9
10
.
NGS
12
10
12
10
11 
11
11
10
11
10
10
11
11
11
11
11
9
10
10
12
12
12
10 
11
9
12
10
11
9
9
.
12
11
11
12
NGS  
9
11
11
11
12
12
11
NGS
10
11
11
11
10
12
10
10
10
10
11
12
11
9
10
12
9 
10
10
10
12
11
12
10
11
.
12
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
12
12
10
12
10
11
11
10
12
12
9
12
10
11
10
12
11
10
12
9
11
10
11
9
9
11
10
10
10
9
9
11
10
9
.
11
10
11
12
ng
12
11
12
11
11
12
12
11
10
12
11
11
12
12
12
11
10
10
12
10
11
11
10
12
12
10
11
10
.
11
11
9
10
9
11
10
11
12
10
12
9
9
11
11
10
10
9
11
11
11
11
12
11
12
9
12
10
12
10
11
10
12
12
9
11
12
9
.
Wpen-p
Chest
C Egan
Ridley 
Gr Val
Gratz
McDev
U Mor
A Ryan
C Rock
Wchend
Coates
Ohara
U Dar
Chelt
A Park
Wissah
Truman
L mer
Nesham
Octor
Marple
Spr-d
Conest
Gar Va
Vmar
Havfd
Dtown
Hatb H
W Tenn
Vjmar
N Penn
Kennet
W Cath
.
Wissah
Wpen-P
Nesham
Gratz
W Phil
P Wood
A Ryan
A Park
W Tenn
A Wood
Hatb h
C Rock
S Hub
N Penn
Methac
Girls
Nesham
Coates
Harrit
Vmar
Octor
Dough
Marple
U Dar
C Egan
L mor
U Mor
Chelt
Kennet
McDev
Gar Va
Havfd
Boyer
Spr-d
U Perk
.
Girls
A Grove
Chelt
Gratz
Carrol
N Penn
Ohara
C Rock
Marple
W Tenn
McDev
Conest
W Phil
U Mor
A Park
Nesham
S Hub
Methac
Chest
Octor
Havfd
U Dub
Hatb h
W Cath
Wceast
N Hope
U Perk
Coates
Dough
A Wood
Kennet
.
C Rock
Dtown
Hatb H
Gratz
Girls
Ohara
Truman
L Mer
Conest
Vjmar
Penns
Spr-d
W Phil
Methac
Nazar
Chest
S Hub
N Penn
Nesham
U Dar
Octor
S Haven
A Park
U Mor
C Egan
W Tenn
Abing
Harrit
Marple
Dough
A Ryan
McDev
Coates
Havfd
W Cath
Wissah
Spr-d
Wceast
.
gval
wpenn-p
awood
shaven
cegan
wchend
kennet
wissah
nesham
methac
wten
gratz
vjmar
penns
aryan
crock
udub
penns
chelt
shub
wcath
mcdev
shub
havfd
downin
ohara
hatbh
wissah
downin
sval
havfd
uperk
methac
spr-d
wpen-p
umor
marple
hatbh
spr-d
sval
pwood
chest
vjmar
.
cbeast
wissah
wphil
nesham
centra
cegan
penns
gratz
uperk
wcath
ridley
methac
udar
ohara
vjmar
wpen-p
gval
wten
vjmar
sval
aryan
havfd
mcdev
chelt
downin
shub
kennet
cbwest
udub
chest
octor
wchend
marple
.
aryan
downin
wpen-p
nesham
ohara
methac
bmcdev
ridley
npenn
acarrol
udub
boyer
havfd
vjmar
wissah
pwood
chelt
truman
grval
shub
wcath
radnor
cbeast
penns
chest
hatbh
interb
udar
wtenn
coates
cbwest
octor
marple
uperk
conest
sval
dough
wceast
.
8.6-8.70
8.9-9.09
9.1-9.24
9.2-9.66
9.5-9.69
8.8-9.77
9.7-9.82
9.8-9.90
9.7-9.96
9.9-10.09
9.9-10.13
9.6-10.34
10.0
10.1
10.1
10.3
10.4
10.5
10.5
10.7
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.9
10.9
11.1
11.2
11.4
11.4
11.5
11.7
13.3
dnf
.
27.1
27.3
27.6
27.8
28.2
28.3
28.4
28.7
28.8
28.8
28.8
29.2
29.6
29.6
29.7
29.8
30.2
30.7
30.8
30.9
31.2
31.6
31.8
32.4
32.9
33.2
33.5
33.6
34.3
34.5
34.8
35.6
36.4
36.7
39.0
.
59.9
62.0
62.2
62.7
62.8
64.0
64.1
64.9
65.1
65.3
66.4
66.9
67.7
67.9
68.1
68.8
68.9
69.0
69.3
70.1
70.6
71.9
72.6
74.9
76.8
77.4
77.4
79.2
80.4
84.0
95.9
.
2:24.9
2:25.0
2:27.1
2:28.6
2:32.1
2:32.1
2:32.3
2:34.7
2:34.9
2:35.2
2:35.9
2:38.0
2:38.1
2:38.4
2:38.9
2:41.2
2:42.5
2:44.4
2:46.8
2:47.5
2:48.9
2:51.6
2:51.9
2:55.9
2:56.4
2:57.5
3:00.8
3:03.2
3:03.9
3:04.7
3:04.8
3:06.3
3:08.1
3:09.1
3:24.9
3:29.6
2:38.0
dnf
.
5'2"
5'1"
5'0"
5'0"
5'0"
5'0"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4"10"
4'8"
4'8"
4'8"
4'8"
4'8"
4'8"
4'8"
4'8"
4'6"
4'6"
4'6"
4'6"
4'6"
4'6"
4'6"
4'4"
4'4"
4'4"
4'4"
4'2"
4'2"
4'2"
4'2"
4'2"
4'2"
4'2"
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH
.
35'08"
34'04"
34'02"
33'11.25"
33'11"
33'03.75"
33'02.25"
32'05.25
32'03"
32'00.25"
31'10"
30'10.25"
30'10"
30'07"
30'03"
30'01.25"
30'01"
29'09.5"
29'04.75"
29'04.5"
29'03"
29'02"
29'01.25"
28'11"
28'08"
28'07.5"
28'03.75"
27'11.75"
27'03.5"
25'11.75"
25'03.25"
25'02"
24'09.25"
.
16'09.25"
16'02.75"
15'09.25"
14'11"
14'09.5"
14'09.25'
14'05.5'
14'05.5"
14'05"
14'04.25"
14'00.75"
13'11.25"
13'10"
13'09.5
13'08.75"
13'06.25"
13'03.25"
13'02.5"
13'02"
13'01.5"
12'10.75"
12'10.5"
12'10.25"
12'10.25"
12'09.25"
12'08.75"
12'08.5"
12'01.75"
12'00.75"
11'09.75"
11'08.75"
11'03.75"
11'02.5"
11'02.5"
10'08.5"
10"05.25"
09'11.5"
09'05.75"
55m  dash
Lugay, Karon 
Price,Daniella
Starace, Jess
Ramsey, Shawna
Morris, Ashley
Glick, Andi
Lewis, Rachael
Rubin, Kim
Glaviano, Dana
Johnson, Latasha
Potter, Caitlin
Gale    Candice      
Kulp, Nicole
Laverty, Emma
Edwards, Lindsey
Amoore, Cherie
Hoban, Katie
Hunt, Daina
Byra, Shamtia
DeShields, Portia
Hariharan, Arya
Quinn, Katie
Logan, Stephanie
Craver, Jen
Edwards, Heather
Jenna Moore
Mcdermody, Sarah
Fraser, Rachel
Latronica, Brittany
Henderson, Chanelle
Schoepe, Erin
Wilcher, Angela
Lyoon, Andrea
Alexander, Liz
Powell, Rydera
Tomasura, Katie
Shoup, Megan
Swain, Diamonic
Palermo, Maria
Ball, Kathryn
Iannacone, Maura      
Lambert, Dawn
Vessalisa, M
Bermingham, Marielle
Arbani, Tessa
Algeo, Becky
Viguers, Jill
Kuhn, Jackie
Atta-Flynn, Debora
Grisolia, Kadie
Shah, Kruti
Garrett, Latanya
Koffel, Jess
300y
Leach, Nicole
Zelden, Rachel
Aiken, Erica
Anderson, Katy
Talea, Mcknight
Jones, Diamond
Mcduffie, Jessica
Cioeta, Kristen
Hoffman, Kelly
Stroebel, Jen
Dugan, Molly
Briddell, Garresha
Stephenson, Christina
Koziol, Sara
Friday, Noelle
Kolson, Brigette
Keever, Eileen 
Derocini, Courtney
Gary, Kimah
Pourghassemi, Victoria
Harpstead, Abigal
Benson, Brooke
Adelman, Stephanie
Ball, Julie
600y
Rodgers, Danielle
Powell, rebecca
Auwaetrer, Carolyn
Morris, Christine
McKelvey, Amanda
Hart, Amanda
Howard, Amber
Wendle, Tori
Douglas, Becky
Saenz, Shannon
Clark, Kaitlyn
Trout, Beth
McGrath, Annemarie
Friday, Dana
DeFelice, Andrea
Kennedy, Gale
Mirto, Tara
Weir, Shannon
Amodei, Christina
Ogunbiyi, Temitayo
Somal, Simron
Kendrick, Jess
Freidel, Lisa 
Delgado,  Lisette
Smith, Christina
1000 y
Patterson, Madonna
Rockey, Andrea
Puscian, Nicole
Kivitz, Colleen
Faia, Mary
Herman, Christina
Bushey, Allison
Harrison, Danielle
Hobson, Liz
Hatch, Melissa
Baumstein, Graeme
Algeo, Susan
Meketon, Rachel
Vance, Evan
Porter, Corrine
Brown, Jessica
Neguse, Sessen
Balich, Ali
Mile
Marlow, Joanna
Marino, Lauren
Baker, Anna
Welker, Christine
Siebert, Danielle
Kelly, Ashley
Bahnatka, Lauren
Hart, Lauren
Berger, Reisel
Dalton, Liz
Hettrick, Aly
Solar, Jessica
Andrews, Jasmine
Murphy, Nicole
Ruhnke, Morgan
Haney, Sarah
Sutter, Ashlee 
Richardson, Tia
Parylak, Sarah
Buzolits, Krista
Asbury, Dana       
Hobson, Marie
Santoro, Alyssa
Zuczek, Marcy
Cooper, Christina
McMaster, Liz
Momijan, Ani
Garthwaite, Chrissy
Swavely, Lisa
Kelly, Kate
Heller, Rachel
Potter, Michelle
Nomides, Kristen
Mcgovern, Lauren
Fields, Vernell
Tewari, Tripti
Sciotto, Nikki
Moytka, Katie
Shot Put
Johnson, Jess
Cook, Chrissy
bryant, jackie
yondura, danielle
Woods, Krystal
davis, jarita
hulmes, jennifer
link, katie
parrish, marci
helmle, kim
porteons, monique
brown, cheryl
Johnson, Katie
hooper, erin
gray, tayvon
morrisette, amanda
cox, jessica
marcellus, krystle
clark, rebecca
rapine, julie
Despot, Eunice
Rigsby, Mary
Hagan, Blythe
carroll, susan
Hess, Adrienne
delgado, lisette
Foster, Beth
Guapner, Alicen
Williams, Amber
Lees, Jaqui
smith, danelle
folkes, aasiya
Goodfellow, Becky
medina, mercedes
haedrich, jessica
Thomson, Carrie
yip, wendy
Williams, Sabrina
Boynton, Julie
vandergrift, jessica
Hill, Claudia
burgess, meghan
Nguyen, Michelle
Darragh, Brie
Dunn, Elizabeth
sunderland, nicole
craig, kirsten
sulzbach, amber
titus, nicole
Ruhf, Amy
kraus, laura
Trout, Anna
Brown, Celia
Furman, Angela
Fields, Holly
Wertz, Heidi
Buttil, Kristen
morgan, jen
Jarrett, Keely
Hodges, Sara
Schultz, Meg
Hansbury, Bridget
castillo, monica
Viscidi, Vanessa
Burgess, Megan
Rush, Amanda
nelson, shelly
fusco, anna
wooden, laura
Krupiak, Amber
.
12
12
10
10
NGS
11
12
12
12
10
11
10
10
9
11
12
12
12
10
9
11
9
10
NGS
9
11
10
10
10
10
10
9
11
11
11
10
11
9
9
12
12
11
11
11
9
12
9
11
10
11
12
12
12
.
9
12
12
10
10
NGS
10
11
10
11
10
9
11
10
10
10
12
11
12
12
9
9
11
9
.
12
11
10
10
12
11
NGS
11
10
9
11
12
9
9
12
10
11
10
9
12
11
11
10
9
11
.
12
10
12
11
12
10
9
11
9
12
9
12
10
NGS
12
9
10
10
.
10
12
10
12
12
10
12
10
NGS
9
10
12
12
9
9
10
9
12
12
11
11
11
9
11
NGS
10
9
9
12 
9
10
11 
10
11
11
11
9
10
.
12
12
12
11
12
11
10
12
11
12
11
12
9
12
9
9
11
12
11
12
10
10
10
10
11
9
12
12
10
12
9
11
12
9
11
9
12
9
11
9
10
10
12
12
9
12
9
11
10
10
10
11
10
10
11
11
10
10
9
10
11
9
12
9
9
10
11
9
11
10
.
Ohara
Chiche
A Ryan
Bensal
Girls
Penns
Truman
Nesham
A Grove
Gratz
Cbwest
A Park
W Tenn
Methac
Wissah
U mer
Vmar
Wchend
Wpen-p
U Dub
C Rock
Interb
Dough
N Penn
Dtown
L Mer
Gr Val
P Wood
Cbeast
Havfd
Marple
McDev
S val
U Mor
Ridley 
Spr-D
Conest
Hatb h
Carroll
Boyer
Chelt
Coates
A Wood
Vjmar
N Hope
U Dar
Wceast
Octor
U mer
Radnor
C Egan
Chest
U Perk
.
W Cath
Penns
Abing
Gr Val
Ohara
Centra
Truman
S Val
Dtown
Conest
Carroll
Chest
Wchend
Cbeast
Chiche
Ridley 
Interb
Vjmar
Bensal
U Mer
Wceast
Harrit
U Dub
Radnor
.
P Wood
Penns
Gr Val
Abing
Truman
S Val
Centra
Dtown
Ridley 
Bensal
Wchend
Boyer
Radnor
Chest
U Dar
C Egan
Vmar
U Mer
Vjmar
Wissah
Cbeast
Cbwest
Gar Va
A Ryan
Wpen-P
.
Wpen-P
Vmar
Ridley 
Carroll
Bensal
S Val
Wchend
Chiche
Radnor
Cbwest
Harrit
Boyer
U Dub
Centra
U Perk
Cbeast
P Wood
U Mer
.
N Hope
N Penn
Hatb H
U Mor
Cbwest
Bensal
Wchend
Ridley 
Centra
Conest
Methac
U Mer
Havfd
Carroll
Dtown
Octor
Ohara
Chest
Penns
Vjmar
A Park
Radnor
W Tenn
Nazar
Girls
Nesham
Harrit
Vmar
Boyer
S Hub
S Val
Kennet
Cbeast
A Ryan
Gratz
P Wood
Marple
W Cath
.
npenn
ohara
npenn
wten
wtenn
truman
cbeast
havfd
penns
spr-d
wcath
coates
interb
vjmar
coates
bensal
methac
sval
metac
umer
dough
vmar
havfd
pens
octor
aryan
nesham
umor
chelt
vmar
conest
chest
gval
kennet
kennet
shub
conest
spr-d
lmer
garva
abing
cegan
hatbh
wissah
carrol
udar
downin
boyer
boyer
udub
nesham
wissah
carrol
grval
udub
octor
vjmar
cegan
uperk
uperk
wceast
shub
umor
gaval
hatbh
abing
downin
marple
marple
sval
.
7.4-7.46
7.3-7.54
7.3-7.55
7.4-7.58
7.6-7.64
7.4-7.71
7.6-7.75
7.6-7.82
7.7-7.84
7.6-7/94
7.6-8.02
7.6-8.04
7.7
7.7
7.7
7.7
7.7
7.8
7.8
7.8
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.5
8.6
8.7
9.0
9.3
9.3
9.4
10.1
dnr
dnr
.
38.1
38.9
40.2
40.3
40.6
40.7
40.9
41.2
41.4
41.6
42.0
42.5
42.7
43.4
43.6
43.7
44.9
45.2
45.2
46.2
46.3
47.4
48.5
50.2
.
1:23.7
1:28.7
1:31.3
1:33.0
1:35.1
1:38.2
1:39.9
1:40.8
1:41.1
1:42.3
1:43.3
1:44.2
1:44.9
1:47.6
1:48.0
1:48.1
1:48.7
1:49.3
1:50.3
1:53.0
1:53.1
2:05.2
2:26.4
dnr
dnr
.
2:52.7
2:59.3
2:59.7
2:59.8
3:00.3
3:05.8
3:10.1
3:14.5
3:15.3
3:16.7
3:18.7
3:19.1
3:19.4
3:23.9
3:24.8
3:25.5
3:26.3
3:28.1
.
5:31.1
5:42.9
5:45.2
5:51.2
5:51.3
5:52.0
5:52.3
5:52.4
5:52.9
5:57.5
5:59.0
6:00.9
6:00.9
6:01.9
6:03.9
6:04.4
6:06.4
6:07.6
6:11.5
6:12.9
6:16.1
6:21.4
6:22.2
6:22.6
6:25.0
6:25.2
6:27.4
6:30.6
6:32.3
6:32.8
6:33.1
6:37.4
6:52.7
6:56.6
6:57.4
7:22.4
8:08.3
dnr
.
42'01"
33'10"
33'09"
33'08"
33'03"
32'07"
32'03.25"
31'11"
31'09"
30'04"
30'01.5"
29'11.25"
29'04.5"
29'00.5"
28'01.5"
27'09"
27'05"
27'04.5"
27'04"
27'02.5"
27'01.5"
26'11.25"
26'10"
26'07.5"
26'01.75"
26'00.75"
26'00.75"
25'10.75"
25'10.75"
25'10"
25'09.75"
25'07"
24'11.25"
24'03.5"
24'03.25"
24'03"
24'00"
23'09.75"
23'09"
23'08"
23'07.5"
23'07"
23'06"
23'04"
23'01.5"
23'00.25"
22'09"
22'04.75"
22'03.5"
22'03.25
21'11"
21'05.5"
21'05.25"
21'02.25"
21'01.5"
20'10.75"
20'03.75"
20'02.75"
19'10.5"
19'09"
19'08"
19'07.5"
19'05.25"
19'04.5"
19'04.25"
19'03.75"
19'03"
18'11"
18'10"
17'04.25"