DVGTCA Kutztown  1/11/02
4x800
William Penn PA
Great Valley
Villa Maria Academy
Council Rock
North Penn
Lower Merion
Nazareth Academy
Arch Prendergast
Chester
West Chester Henderson
Bensalem
Villa Joseph Marie
Upper Darby
Central
West Chester East
Wissahickon
Pennsbury
Strath Haven
Ridley
Upper Merion
Cheltenham
Conestoga
Neshaminy
Abington 
Downingtown
Hatboro-Horsham
Methacton
William Tennent
Sun Valley
Radnor
Penn Wood
Upper Dublin  
Lower Moreland
Quakertown 
Central Bucks West
Central Bucks East
Marple Newtown
Boyertown 
Penncrest HS
Coatesville
Westtown School
West Philadelphia
Garnet Valley
Octorara
West Catholic
.
9:39.6
9:49.6
9:53.7
9:56.2
9:58.8
10:02.7
10:03.6
10:07.2
10:07.6
10:07.9
10:09.4
10:18.6
10:21.9
10:22.1
10:22.7
10:25.2
10:27.4
10:33.7
10:34.3
10:39.2
10:39.4
10:44.4
10:50.5
10:52.5
10:56.1
10:56.9
11:03.6
11:10.0
11:21.6
11:21.7
11:22.4
11:23.5
11:23.9
11:26.9
11:29.2
11:31.3
11:31.6
11:33.0
11:39.2
11:50.5
11:59.6
12:09.5
12:20.0
12:36.9
DNF

    
4x400
William Penn PA
Central
Abington 
North Penn
Wissahickon
Chester
Nazareth Academy
William Tennent
Upper Darby
West Philadelphia
Hatboro-Horsham
Central Bucks East
Downingtown
Upper Dublin  
Villa Maria Academy
Bishop McDevitt
Methacton
Villa Joseph Marie
West Chester Henderson
Strath Haven
Marple Newtown
Upper Merion
St. Hubert's
Ridley
Neshaminy
Quakertown 
Conestoga
Coatesville
Garnet Valley
Upper Moreland  
Bensalem
Haverford
Sun Valley
Great Valley
Pennsbury
Octorara
Central Bucks West
West Chester East
Lower Merion
St. Basil's Academy
Boyertown 
Penncrest HS



.
3:58.9
4:10.2
4:12.8
4:13.3
4:14.0
4:17.2
4:17.4
4:19.6
4:23.8
4:24.2
4:25.4
4:28.9
4:29.3
4:30.0
4:30.1
4:31.2
4:31.3
4:34.0
4:34.4
4:35.3
4:35.9
4:36.3
4:37.1
4:40.2
4:43.9
4:45.4
4:49.8
4:50.0
4:50.2
4:50.3
4:51.9
4:52.2
4:55.6
4:57.3
5:03.3
5:08.6
5:10.7
5:13.1
5:14.2
5:15.7
DQ
DQ




    
4x200
Pennsbury
Great Valley
West Chester Henderson
Nazareth Academy
Strath Haven
Central Bucks West
Central
Chester
Upper Merion
Wissahickon
Council Rock
Penncrest HS
Coatesville
Methacton
Sun Valley
North Penn
Westtown School
Conestoga
Academy Park
Upper Darby
Villa Joseph Marie
Downingtown
Archbishop Wood
Interboro
Neshaminy
William Tennent
Hatboro-Horsham
West Chester East
Marple Newtown
Upper Dublin  
Radnor
St. Basil's Academy
Quakertown 
Central Bucks East
Garnet Valley
Haverford
West Philadelphia
Boyertown 
Upper Moreland  
Harriton
Kennett
Bishop McDevitt
Lower Merion


.
1:50.1
1:51.1
1:51.7
1:52.8
1:52.8
1:53.1
1:53.1
1:53.5
1:54.4
1:54.4
1:56.2
1:56.6
1:56.7
1:57.1
1:57.4
1:58.1
1:58.6
1:59.7
2:00.1
2:01.9
2:02.0
2:02.1
2:02.3
2:02.5
2:03.3
2:03.6
2:04.0
2:04.1
2:04.6
2:04.8
2:05.0
2:05.2
2:07.3
2:07.9
2:09.7
2:10.0
2:10.0
2:10.7
2:11.4
2:11.7
2:15.3
DQ
DQ


55 dash
Wright, Crystal
Glick, Andi
Byrd, Shantia
Edwards, Lindsey
Pitt, Kelli
Braithwaite, Jeannie
Auritt, Rebecca
Potter, Caitlin
Reyher, Amanda
Lewis, Danielle
Brown, Lajonel
Gilbert, Brittany
Amoore, Cherie
Melly, Jen
Jefferies. Jen
Hariharan, Arya
Flowers, Latisha
Bender, Angie
McDermody, Sarah
Alexander, Sam
Bourjolly, Danielle
Powell, Rydera
Gary, Kimah
Carotenuto, Jessica
Lombardi, Jenna
Hamler, Brooke
Belfield, Liz
Hobbs, Latreash
Fahey, Lauren
Lushman, Bevin
Hossefros, Maria
Latronica, Danielle
Hysek, Alexa
Goracy, Brianne
Algeo, Becky
Arbani, Tessa
Lyakyatskovya, Natalie
Grambo, Kim
Adelman, Stephanie
Summers, Carolyn
Romich, Julie
Dix, Katrina
Kuhn, Jackie
Schaffer, Hannah
D'Amico, Faith
Lassman, Michelle
Shah, Kruti
Poole, L
200m
Simkins, Krista
Latorre, Jamie
Bell, Michelle
Jones, Diamond
Morris, Natasha
Morris, Ashley
Mitchell, Tiffany
Byrd, Shantia
Hoffman, Gina
Hingley, Alison
Laverty, Emma
Chandler, Morgan
Stevenson, Rachel
Quinn, Katie
Hunt, Daina
Shropshire, Natalie
Williams, Onika
Craver, Jen
Hitchens, Kate
Denny, Sharon
George,  Precious           
Buckman, Maria
Raudenbush, Shelly
Welcher, Angela
Graves, Taria
Frison, Tina
Miles, Chelsea
Cherry, Jessica
Myers, Janelle
Ackerman, Brianna
Quintac, Jackie
Smith, Emily
Ball, Kathryn
Friday, Noelle
Bernard, Lauren
Berson, B.
Waldron, Samantha
Giles, Grace
Bones, Megan
Sciotto, Nikki
Wei, Janet
Guiliani, Jennifer
600y
Gardner, Tynisha
Batts, Pilar
Ricci, Janine
Blanchard, Julie
Horgan, Danielle
Moody, Sheena
Herman, Christina
Ostein, Casey
Kolson, Brigette
Cothran, Dominique
O'Rourke, Louise
Iannacone, Maura      
Neary, Megan
Solar, Lindsay
Gillis, Meg
George, Jessica
Donnelly, Theresa
Nomides, Candace
Bivona, Stephanie
Wisniewski, Cathy
Holt,Jana
Rounick, Danielle
1000y
Opet, Julie
Papin, Rachel
Skouranski, Stephanie
Devinney, Annie
Eck, Hailey
Douglas, Becky
O'Donnell, Laura
Royds, Cynthia
O'Donnell, Kelly 
DiLello, Cecilin
Momijan, Ani
Bressler, Laura
Doherty, Keriann
Coulter, Mishelle
Scullen, Caroline
High Jump
Williams, Jen
Redding, Caitlin
Inverso, Jacquelyn
Barnett, Stacy
D'onofrio, Amy
Kujnnski, Kelly
Curdts, Alysia
Barocea, Erin
Birmingham, Julia
Drummond, Casey
Ferguson, Kelli
Karetny, Anna
Generson, Maxine
Montgomery, Ashley
Koester, Nicole
Fulton, Jessica
George, Jessica
Hess, Amanda
Round, Beth
Taylor, Marissa
Frescoln, Amanda
McCormick, Kelly
Heller, Amanda
Kalman, Ashley
Kolb, Megan
Pelullo, Arianna
Schmidt, Kim
Silkunas, Nan
Scoda, Samantha
Amodei, Christina
Crotty, Caitlin
Fancher, Morgan
Friday, Noelle
Anderson, Courtney
Miron, Anna
Naude, Petra
Tsiouris, Rachel
Weigand, Jill
Harbison, Meredith
Long Jump
Kulp, Nicole
Kirsch, Sara
Lawrence, Simmandi
Bucco, Margo
Owens, Ashley
Hutchison, Megan
Looby, Kellie
Bender, Angie
Silver, Shannon
Pasquine, Regina
Hoban, Kristie
D'Onofrio, Amy
Mowatt, Erin
Auritt, Jessie
Watson, Sam
Miller, Natalie
Keever, Eileen
Crews, Marcia
Shuler, Carol
Oshman, Katie
Malatesta, Gina
Dixon, Ashley
Ellis, Stephanie
Maalouf, Nawal
Manbeck, Bridget
Schuman, Nancy
Nishiyama, Lauren
Morris, Ashley
Cancelliere, Gina
Lydon, Andrea
Hutchison, Susanne
Levine, Amy
Jay, Vanessa
Barg-Walkow, Molly
Shabazz, Aisha
Triple Jump
Inverso, Jaquelyn
Ensslin, Sarah
Goetz, Jessica
Hill, Kim
Malatesta, Gina
Looby, Kellie
McManus, Anne
Deveney, Jessica
Fulton, Jessica
Davis, Angela
Hutt, Kim
Naylor, Kristin
Karetny, Anna
Harnish, Stephanie
Cortellini, Krista
Vandergrift, Amanda
Lewis, Jennifer
Zollo, Jacky
Martin, Sara
Barrett, Sam
Dixon, Ashley
MacCart, Meg
Kaplan, Pearl
Grambo, Kim
Hooper, Erin
Ellis, Stephanie
Viquers, Jill















.
12
11
10
11
NGS
9
10
11
9
9
10
10
12
9
9
11
10
9
10
9
11
11
12
9
10
9
10
10
10
9
10
12
9
9
12
9
11
10
11
10
10
11
11
9
9
11
10
11
.
9
12
11
NGS
12
10
12
10
10
10
9
12
10
9
12
10
11
10
10
9
12
11
12
9
9
9
9
10
10
12
11
9
12
10
10
12
9
9
9
9
11
9
.
11
10
11
11
12
12
10
10
10
11
12
12
10
10
10
11
12
12
12
9
10
10
.
10
11
10
11
11
10
9
12
9
12
9
11
11
10
11
.
12
11
11
11
12
9
11
12
11
10
11
11
11
10
9
11
11
10
9
10
11
11
11
11
9
10
12
12
10
9
9
10
10
10
9
9
10
10
11
.
10
11
11
12
9
10
10
9
12
12
10
12
10
12
9
9
12
11
10
11
12
10
12
10
9
11
10
10
10
11
9
11
10
9
11
.
11
11
11
10
12
10
11
10
11
12
12
12
11
12
11
10
11
10
11
10
10
10
10
10
12
12
9















.
Wpen-D
Penns
Wpen-d
Wissah
Centra
A Wood
S Haven
Cbwest
Vmar
P Wood
Wtown
Chest
U mer
Hatb h
Methac
C Rock
Coates
Dtown
Gr Val
U Mor
W ten
Ridley 
Bensal
Quaker
Penncr
Chelt
N Penn
McDev
Wchend
L Mer
Nesham
Cbeast
S Bas
Vjmar
U Dar
N Hope
L Mor
Conest
U Dub
Wceast
Boyer
Kennet
Octor
Gar Va
Marple
Harrit
W Tenn
W Cath
.
Wissah
Penns
W Ten
Centra
W Phil
Girls
Hatb-h
Wpen-d
Nesham
Wceast
Methac
Wpen-D
Havfd
Interb
Wchend
Cbwest
Wtown
N Penn
Vmar
S Haven
A Park
L Mor
C Rock
McDev
Chest
W Cath
Penncr
C Egan
Octor
Conest
U Dar
Coates
Boyer
Chiche
U Mor
Harrit
Bensal
N Hope
Vjmar
Marple
L Mer
Kennet
.
Girls
Prendi
Hatb H
U Dub
Wchend
P Wood
S Val
Radnor
Ridley 
McDev
A Wood
Chelt
S Hub
U Mer
Vmar
Kennet
Nazar
Cbeast
Coates
Wissah
S Haven
L Mor
.
Radnor
S Hub
Boyer
L Mor
G Val
Ridley 
S Bas
U Mer
Gar Va
Vmar
Harrit
U Dar
Wissah
Vjmar
Dtown
.
gval
penncr
cbeast
cegan
methac
downin
quaker
penns
wchend
udub
wissah
lmor
crock
penns
wten
wpen-p
kennet
havfd
downin
hatbh
garval
nazar
sval
shub
quaker
mcdev
wten
wissah
sthub
vjmar
vjmar
umor
chich
marple
sval
methac
havfd
hatbh
grval
.
wtenn
penns
udar
grval
umor
quaker
ridley
downin
npenn
vjmar
vmar
methac
nesham
shaven
havfd
boyer
interb
wcath
coates
wissah
sbasil
octor
chest
marple
hatbh
cbwest
cbeast
girls
cegan
sval
wceast
lmer
apark
conest
wpen-d
.
cbeast
downin
methac
apark
sbasil
ridley
grval
wissah
wpen-p
udub
sval
penns
lmor
nesham
shaven
quaker
udar
hatbh
kennet
cbwest
octor
marple
wchend
conest
vjmar
chest
wceast















.
7.3/7.49
7.4/7.58
7.4/7.71
7.5/7.77
7.5/7.81
7.7/7.83
7.5/7.83
7.8/7.85
7.6/7.92
7.8/8.07
7.8/8.08
7.7/8.09
7.8
7.9
7.9
7.9
7.9
7.9
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.2
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.5
8.5
8.6
8.5
8.7
8.7
8.7
8.9
9.0
9.1
9.2
9.2
9.7
dnr
dnr
dnr
.
26.3
27.0
27.4
27.6
27.7
27.8
27.9
28.0
28.2
28.2
28.4
28.6
28.7
28.8
28.8
28.8
28.8
29.0
29.2
29.2
29.4
29.7
29.7
30.2
30.4
30.7
30.7
30.8
31.0
31.0
31.1
31.3
31.7
31.8
32.0
32.6
33.0
33.4
34.3
35.1
36.9
38.8
.
1:28.5
1:29.6
1:31.4
1:32.1
1:33.1
1:36.1
1:36.6
1:37.5
1:39.8
1:40.1
1:40.7
1:40.8
1:41.2
1:42.5
1:42.5
1:44.2
1:45.1
1:46.5
1:48.2
1:49.7
1:50.2
2:05.5
.
2:52.3
2:57.2
3:00.9
3:01.4
3:05.1
3:05.3
3:06.7
3:12.9
3:15.6
3:18.6
3:27.1
3:29.0
3:29.3
3:32.6
3:35.2
.
5'04"
5'02"
5'02"
5'01"
5'00"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH
.
16'06.25"
16'05.75"
16'04.5"
15'11"
15'08.25"
15'02.25"
15'00.5"
14'11.5"
14'10.5"
14'09.25"
14'07.5"
14'06.5"
14'06"
14'04.75"
14'03.25"
14'01"
13'11.5"
13'11"
13'08.5"
13'07.75"
13'07"
13'04.75"
13'03.75"
13'00.75"
13'00.5"
13'00.5"
12'06.25"
12'02.5"
12'02"
11'11"
11'08.75"
11'06"
11'04"
10'05"
F
.
34'08.25"
34'07.5"
32'05.5"
32'03.75"
32'01"
32'00.25"
31'08.5"
31'03.75"
30'11"
30'04"
30'03"
30'00.75"
30'00.5"
29'05.75"
29'05"
29'02.5"
28'10.5"
28'06"
28'04.5"
27'08.25"
27'05"
26'11.5"
26'06"
26'05.75"
25'11.75"
F
F















...
55 hurdles
George,  Precious
Knipel, Carrie
Leach, Nicole
Rubin, Kim
Brown, Angie
Klotz, Geogrie
Fink, Deb
Kapp, Chrissie
Bienenfeld, Tracy
McGee, Vanesha
Goetz, Jessica
Owens, Ashley
Padovano, Angie
McKay, Heather
Haviland,Kaz
Mikulich, Annmarie
Suh, Eunice
Sockoloskie, Christine
Doyle, Kathy
Brewer, Emily
McGrogan, Debbie
Foster, Velva
Dingle, Karen 
Lorenz, Amy
Blake, Kim
Farnum, Tiffany
Saracino, Angela
Gelhous, Kelly
Harrison, Maggie
Baggio, Mary Grace
Ranney, Michelle
Leeds, Melanie
Jones, Sheritha
Stockton, Jessica
Stabile, Katherine
Smith, Christina
300y
Magnin, Kelly
Patterson, Lindsey
Mason, Keah
Shick, Ashley
DeShields, Portia
Williamson, Kate
Hamler, Brooke       
Jackson, Michelle
Barksdale, Katie 
McDonagh, Kiera
McGrath, Annemarie
Bologa, Kristin
Somal, Simron
Wohar, Stacie
Byun, Hana
400m
Worthington, Kandis
Werner, Amy
Jackson, Alishea
Andereozzi, Jackie
Krepps, Jen
Hutchinson, Megan
Zelden, Rachel
McCarthy, Meghan
York, Fianna
Mahajan, Prakshi
Beatty, Lakesha
Brockenbrough, Chante  
Pierce, Amie
Horstmann, Joanna
Burton, Chardae
Peltier, Lisa
Tkaczyk, Rachel
Smith, Ali
Spaglar, Britta?
Toaltoan, Lauren
Sojourner, Shayla
Dawson, Sabrina
Ellis, Devyn
Brandenberg, Katie
Keever, Mary     
Ippolito, Karla
Aluise, Caitlyn
Hanson, S
Nickels, Kimberly
Finnerty, Katie
Shabazz, Aisha
Taylor, Blair
Kehs, Rebecca
800
Ippolito, Ashley
Klass, Caitlin
Soebert, Danielle
Rackovan, Anita
Johnson, Rachel
Vaccaro, Erin
Muhammad, A.
O'Connell, Kelly
York, Alecia
Leach, Katie
Saenz, Melissa
Hart, Amanda
Coletta, Adrianna
Liepen, Jen
Wolff, Jessica
Farrell, Colleen
Schlumpf, Brightin
Arnwine-Lind, Rebekah
Yu,Lia
Henskath, Ellen
Wise, rachel
Bradley, Erika
Savage, Nikki
Davis, Amanda
Paulis, Patricia
Plourde Rachel        
Gelet, Jen
Haney, Carolyn
Szeftel, Leah
Bohannon, Bridget
Patterson, Elizabeth
Clemonts, Evelyn
Moyteka, Katie?
3000m
Franklin, Erin
Kelly, Amy
Malcolm, Kim
Morrelli, Lynn
Lewis, Kyra
Faia, Mary
Berger, Reisel
Marino, Lauren
Somers, Julia
Cline, Kelly
Powell, Rebecca
Welker, Christine
Bahnatka. Lauren 
Valenti, Isabella
Dalton, Liz
Nash, Meryl
Baxter, Kim
Hettrick, Aly
Vernon, Susie
Chmielewski, Libby
Haney, Sarah
Isreali, Emily
Prostack, Jessica
Zuczek, Marcy
Ridington, Alison
Rowley, Ashley
Costello, Kelsey
Hatch, Melissa
Meketon, Rachel
Normoyle, Kaylin
Larrabee, Kate
Puscian, Nicole
Munson, Erin 
Harrison, Danielle
Kendus,Alexis
Moon, Sook
Logan, Krista
Cooper, Christina
Momijan, Ani
Shot Put
Vaughn, Lateefch
Bryant, Jackie
Hulmes, Jennifer
Smith, Danelle
Parrish, Marci
Johnson, Katie
Brown, Cheryl
Andrews, Laura
Yip, Wendy
Goodfellow, Becky
Cox, Jessica
Guapner, Alicen
Marcellus, Krystle
Morrisette, Amanda
Carroll, Susan
Rigsby, Mary
Gerhardt, Suzie
Rapine, Julie
Hess, Adrienne
Vandergrift, Jessica
Lizzi, Alda
Miller, Kim
Soring, Erin
Foster, Erin
Sulzbach, Amber
Darragh, Brie
Hollenbeck, Liz
Ulrich, Stephanie
Magid, Sonya
Wilson, Bonny
Folkes, Aasiya
Titus, Nicole
Sunderland, Nicole
Scornaienchill, Charlotte
Fields, Holly
Wertz, Heidi
Flickenger, Rachel
Nelson, Shelly
Hagan, Blythe
Craig, Kirsten
McCann, Megan
Saggese, Jessica
Trout, Anna
Walsh, Lindsey
Kronheim, Anjuli
Passini, Becky
Miller, Laurie
Rosado, Christina
Valentino, Amanda
Furman, Angela
Zeppenfeld, Caroline
Noble, Monica
Schultz, Meg
Virbitsky, Amanda
Burgess, Megan
Krakowiak, Mary
Green, Erin
Medina, Mercedes






























.
12
12
9
12
11
11
12
10
11
12
11
9
10
11
12
12
11
11
9
11
9
10
11
9
11
9
12
9
10
10
12
10
10
11
10
11
.
11
11
9
9
9
10
9
11
10
11
9 
10
11
10
10
.
NGS
11
11
9
12
10
NGS
11
10
11
NGS
11
10
9
10
10
NGS
9
11
11
10
12
11
9
10
9
9
9
9
9
11
11
10
.
11
9
12
12
11
12
NGS
12
10
11
10
11
10
11
NGS
12
11
9
11
11
10
9
10
10
12
10
11
12
9
12
10
11
10
.
12
10
12
9
12
12
11
12
9
9
11
12
12
10
9
11
12
10
10
9
10
12
10
11
9
9
9
12
10
9
10
12
9
11
9
11
12
10
9
.
12
12
10
9
11
9
12
9
12
12
11
12
12
9
10
10
9
12
11
9
11
9
11
11
11
12
12
10
10
10
11
10
12
11
11
11
11
11
10
9
11
10
11
9
10
9
11
10
11
10
11
10
11
11
9
9
10
9






























.
A Park
Penncr
W Cath
Nesham
Coates
G Val
N Penn
McDev
L Mor
C Egan
Methac
U Mor
Penns
Wissah
S Haven
W ten
Marple
Octor
Cbwest
Quaker
S Hub
Wchend
Gar Va
Vmar
Wceast
Dtown
S bas
Hatb h
Wtown
Interb
U Dar
L Mer
P Wood
Kennet
Vjmar
Wpen-D
.
S Val
Dtown
P Wood
Quaker
U Dub
Gr Val
Chelt
Ridley 
Gar Va
A Wood
Radnor
S Bas
Cbeast
U Mer
C Egan
.
Wpen-d
Cbeaast
W Cath
Nesham
N Penn
Quaker
Penns
C Rock
Havfd
Bensal
Centra
A Park
Penncr
Dtown
Chest
Methac
S Bas
W Ten
Conest
Wtown
U Mor
Abing
Wceast
Gar Va
Interb
N Hope
Vjmar
Harrit
U Dar
Marple
Wpen-D
W Phil
Boyer
.
N Hope
Hatb h
Cbeast
Cbeast
Girls
Nesham
Centra
Coates
Havfd
Conest
Bensal
S Val
C Rock
U Mor
Penns
Prendi
Baldw
Wpen-D
S Haven
McDev
N Penn
U Dar
Quaker
Wchend
C egan
A Park
Methac
Octor
Harrit
Marple
Wtown
W Phil
W Cath
.
Wissah
S Hub
Vmar
S Bas
P Wood
Bensal
Centra
N Penn
Havfd
S Val
Penns
U Mor
Wchend
Boyer
Conest
C Rock
Penncr
Methac
U Dar
McDev
Octor
Baldw
U Mer
Nazar
Gr Val
Vjmar
W Ten
Cbeast
U Dub
Dtown
Wtown
Ridley 
Gar Va
Chiche
S Haven
Marple
Nesham
Girls
Harrit
.
wpen-d
npenn
cbeast
conest
penns
interb
coates
vjmar
conest
gval
methac
umor
sval
bensal
pens
vmar
vmar
umer
octor
garva
wtenn
wcath
garva
methac
boyer
wissah
npenn
sthub
lmor
neham
chest
boyer
udar
crock
udub
octor
kennet
downin
havfd
downin
crock
mcdev
wissah
awood
umer
wtenn
udub
coates
wceast
grval
wtown
umor
wceast
pennc
hatbh
vjmar
lmor
kennet






























.
8.8/8.92
9.0/9.00
8.8/9.04
9.3/9.08
9.5/9.10
9.1/9.27
9.2/9.37
9.7/9.41
9.6/9.52
9.2/9.55
9.5/9.56
9.6/10.07
10.0
10.1
10.1
10.2
10.3
10.6
10.6
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.8
10.9
10.9
11.2
11.2
11.4
11.5
11.9
12.0
12.0
12.0
13.5
dnf
.
41.0
41.2
42.0
42.1
42.1
42.5
42.7
42.7
43.2
43.7
44.8
45.3
47.3
48.6
dnr
.
60.3
61.6
61.6
62.0
62.4
62.8
63.0
64.4
64.8
66.5
66.9
67.1
67.5
68.8
69.2
69.3
69.4
70.7
71.2
72.0
72.5
72.6
74.5
75.0
75.1
74.4
76.4
76.8
77.3
78.5
79.3
85.5
dnr
.
2:21.2
2:24.9
2:26.0
2:26.6
2:27.2
2:29.1
2:30.0
2:31.2
2:34.6
2:37.0
2:37.2
2:37.4
2:38.5
2:38.6
2:39.0
2:41.0
2:43.6
2:44.1
2:44.6
2:45.2
2:45.6
2:48.9
2:49.1
2:49.5
2:52.4
2:53.2
2:55.0
3:03.4
3:06.5
3:11.3
dnf
dq
dnr
.
10:27.1
10:32.9
10:41.2
11:06.0
11:16.6
11:19.2
11:22.3
11:24.4
11:31.4
11:34.2
11:36.0
11:36.4
11:38.3
11:39.8
11:46.6
11:47.8
11:54.0
11:58.7
12:07.0
12:07.4
12:10.0
12:12.0
12:17.3
12:17.4
12:19.1
12:20.2
12:21.1
12:23.1
12:25.7
12:27.9
12:36.0
12:41.3
13:02.1
13:08.3
13:40.3
15:01.0
dq
dnf
dnr
.
37'09.25"
35'10.75"
35'04.75"
31'05.75"
31'01.75"
30'09"
30'02.25"
28'07"
28'02.25"
28'01.5"
27'06.5"
27'00.5"
26'09.75"
26'09"
26'07.5"
26'06.75"
25'08.75"
25'08.5"
25'06.5"
25'05.75"
25'04"
25'02.75"
25'01.5"
24'11"
24'05.5"
24'05"
24'01.5"
24'00.5"
23'11.5"
23'11.5"
23'07.75"
23'06.5"
23'05"
23'04.75"
23'03.25"
23'02.5"
22'10"
22'07.75"
22'07.25"
22'06.5"
22'05.5"
22'05.5"
22'01"
22'00.5"
22'00.25"
21'09.5"
21'07.5"
21'06.25"
21'06"
21'04"
21'03"
20'11.5"
20'03.75"
19'11.5"
19'05.5"
18'07.75"
16'08.5"
F






























-----------------------------168071508944249 Content-Disposition: form-data; name="userfile"; filename=""