DVGTCA Lehigh 2/1/02
DMR
Council Rock
Wissahickon
William Penn PA
Villa Maria Academy
Cardinal O'Hara
Pennsbury
Lower Merion
Bensalem
Archbishop Carroll
St. Basil's Academy
North Penn
Ridley
Haverford
West Chester Henderson
Upper Merion
Springfield (Delco)
Hatboro-Horsham
William Tennent
Neshaminy
Central
Villa Joseph Marie
Upper Darby
Methacton
Strath Haven
Great Valley
Harry S. Truman
Marple Newtown
St. Hubert's
Cardinal Dougherty
Quakertown 
Radnor
Central Bucks East
Bishop McDevitt
Boyertown 
Episcopal Academy
Coatesville
Archbishop Ryan
Simon Gratz
Garnet Valley
Cheltenham
Harriton
Penn Wood
Octorara
West Chester East

.
12:38.5
12:39.5
12:46.3
12:57.3
12:59.0
13:00.5
13:02.6
13:05.6
13:22.0
13:23.3
13:26.9
13:29.0
13:29.4
13:29.6
13:29.9
13:31.0
13:43.1
13:45.1
13:48.9
13:49.4
13:51.4
14:04.5
14:04.7
14:06.5
14:07.1
14:07.5
14:21.0
14:22.8
14:29.6
14:41.2
14:43.7
14:55.8
14:56.0
14:57.7
14:57.7
15:04.6
15:07.1
15:08.0
15:16.2
15:23.6
15:30.8
15:45.5
16:15.4
18:02.5



    
4x400
William Penn PA
Nazareth Academy
Penn Wood
WC Henderson
Abington 
Archbishop Ryan
Arch Prendergast
Neshaminy
Strath Haven
Cardinal O'Hara
Harry S. Truman
Central
Simon Gratz
North Penn
Villa Joseph Marie
Radnor
Upper Dublin  
Quakertown 
Pennsbury
Methacton
Archbishop Carroll
Bishop McDevitt
Coatesville
Downingtown
Conestoga
St. Hubert's
Wissahickon
Upper Merion
Cheltenham
Phoenixville
Avon Grove
Episcopal Academy
Ridley
Great Valley
Central Bucks East
Villa Maria Academy
Cardinal Dougherty
West Chester East
Springfield (Delco)
Bensalem
Marple Newtown
Upper Perkiomen
Hatboro-Horsham
Garnet Valley
Boyertown 
St. Basil's Academy
Octorara
William Tennent
Upper Darby


.
4:04.5
4:08.9
4:10.2
4:10.8
4:11.4
4:12.0
4:12.7
4:13.4
4:13.4
4:13.5
4:15.8
4:20.0
4:20.1
4:20.5
4:21.2
4:21.4
4:21.8
4:22.7
4:23.2
4:26.6
4:27.1
4:27.3
4:27.9
4:28.0
4:28.2
4:29.3
4:29.8
4:30.4
4:30.9
4:33.5
4:35.6
4:36.9
4:39.8
4:46.0
4:49.4
4:51.3
4:55.5
4:56.3
5:01.6
5:02.5
5:03.9
5:14.1
5:14.2
5:14.3
5:19.9
5:21.1
5:23.0
5:25.6
DQ


4x200
Simon Gratz
Pennsbury
Central
Great Valley
Neshaminy
North Penn
West Philadelphia
Nazareth Academy
Chester
Bensalem
Academy Park
William Tennent
Haverford
Villa Maria Academy
Upper Merion
Cardinal O'Hara
Hatboro-Horsham
Wissahickon
Upper Dublin  
Strath Haven
WC Henderson
Interboro
Archbishop Wood
Marple Newtown
Arch Prendergast
Coatesville
Downingtown
Upper Perkiomen
St. Basil's Academy
Upper Darby
West Catholic
Bishop McDevitt
Harry S. Truman
Villa Joseph Marie
West Chester East
Ridley
Garnet Valley
Methacton
Episcopal Academy
Archbishop Ryan
Cheltenham
Radnor
Boyertown 
Avon Grove
St. Hubert's
Octorara
Conestoga
Phoenixville
Lower Merion
Cardinal Dougherty
Archbishop Carroll
Kennet
.
1:48.4
1:49.4
1:50.1
1:50.8
1:50.8
1:51.2
1:51.2
1:51.7
1:53.3
1:53.6
1:53.9
1:54.1
1:54.2
1:54.2
1:54.6
1:56.3
1:56.6
1:56.9
1:58.3
1:58.4
1:58.5
1:58.6
1:59.0
1:59.5
1:59.6
1:59.7
1:59.7
2:00.0
2:00.5
2:01.1
2:01.3
2:03.0
2:03.1
2:03.5
2:03.6
2:04.0
2:04.3
2:05.1
2:07.5
2:08.2
2:08.4
2:08.5
2:08.7
2:08.9
2:09.5
2:10.7
2:10.9
2:12.6
2:12.7
2:13.0
2:13.4
2:19.1

hurdles
George,  Precious      
Muhammad, Bahiyah
Knipel, Carrie
Anderson, Katy
Hunt, Daina
Leach, Nicole
Ramirez, Valerie
Brown, Angie
Fink, Deb
Bienenfeld, Tracy
Barocca, Erin
Klotz, Geogrie
Goetz, Jessica
Ash, Tina     
Kosloski, Jen 
Sawyer, Megan
Stevenson, Rachel
Padovano, Angie
Fritton, Jessie
Mikulich, Annmarie
Fahey, Lauren
Prescott, Shannon
Merz, Ashley
Kalodner,Lauren
Suh, Eunice
Sitarz, Ann
Brewer, Emily
Dougherty, Betsey
Scoda, Samantha
Gagnier, Samantha
Schrier, Celina
Neuber, Kristin
Bremmer, Bri
Birek, Victoria       
Dingle, Karen
Farnum, Tiffany
Saracino, Angela
George, Jessica
McGrogan, Debbie
Burton, Chardae
Greenbalm, Kristen
Hitchens, Kate
Gelhaus, Kelly
Baggio, Mary Grace
Bartlett, Katie
O'Neil, Kate
Amodei, Christina
Herritt,Gwen
Hawkins, Allison
Trout, Anna
Krakowiak, Teresa
Oshman, Katie
Witts, Lauren
Kenney, Michele
Dix, Katrina
Hutelmyer, Lauren
Hutelmyer, Amanda
Crews, Marcia
Purcell, Bridget
Samsel,Lindsay
200 
Starace, Jessica
Batts, Pilar
Bailey, Jakki
Lugay, Karon 
Cephas, Morgan
Ramsey, Shawna
Bell, Michelle
Nwaneshiudu, Chioma
Baker, Radia
Price, Daniella
Rubin, Kim
Auritt, Rebecca
Robinson, Alicia
Ferry, Melissa
Hackett, Brittany 
Byrd, Shantia
Braithwaite, Jeannie
Edwards, Lindsey
Stewart,  Ashley        
Shaw, Sabrina
Quinn, Katie
Hingley, Alison
Kirsch. Sara
McGrath, Jen
Buckman, Maria
Leslie, Maria
Comet, Lisa
Sampson, Thomasina
Kennedy, Kelly
Curdts, Alysia
Jefferies. Jen
Juliano, Laura
Owens, Ashley
Hanley, Dana
Wirthshafter, Hallee  
Myers, Janelle
Dawson, Sabrina
Watson, Samanatha
Ball, Kathryn
Buchanon, Jessica
Brandenberg, Katie
Aluise, Caitlyn
Iannucci, Elyse
McCardell, Crystal
Candelaria, Jessica
Wolston, Chris
Cramer, Julia
400 m
Bradley, Tiffany
Glaviano, Dana
Hutchinson, Megan
Blanchard, Julie
Ranck, Toby
Kosloski, Jen 
Belfield, Kate
Douglass, Elisse
Stroebez, Jen
Davis, Tiffany
Fiorito, Jen
Howard, Amber
Olney, Caitlin
Moody, Sheena
Sciotto, Carmella
Wallace, Lauren 
Weyer, Elianna
Abdel-Magid, Nada
Creagan,Rachel
Jackson, Michelle
Angelos, Andrea
Ligon, Amber
Rosenberg, Shelly
Rogers, Amanda
Slowe, Magina          
Bologa, Kristin
Forlini, Gillian
Moore, Erneisha
Coleman, Pamm
Bradley, Erika
Sitarz, Ann
Hart, Stephanie
Roth, Emily
Giles, Grace
Barksdale, Katie 
Perry, Renata
Harrison, Danielle
Stockton, Jessica
Foley, Megan
Byun, Hana
Mastil, Maureen
Hutelmyer, Amanda
Gillispie, Teresa
mile
Kelly, Amy
Pudlin, Julia          
Schopf, Danielle 
O'Connell, Kelly
Ricci, Janine
Rackovan, Anita
Kelly, Ashley
Logan, Krista
O'Connor, Jen
Scott, Jenna
Blum, Lindsay
Delorenzo, Marcy
Pearsall, Caroline
Dingman, Cheryl
Skovronski, Stephanie
Bahnatka. Lauren 
Klick, Shannon
Welker, Christine
Murphy, Nicole
Story, Genevieve
Haney, Sarah
Hettrick, Aly
Douglas, Becky
Parylak, Sarah
O'Connor, Flannery
Furman, Trish
Prostack, Jessica
Cirilli, Eileen
Meketon, Rachel
Shafagh, Jasmin
Heller, Cara          
Rowley, Ashley
Pollock, Meredith
Harrison, Danielle
Scullen, Caroline
Moser, Katie
Donnelly, Brianna
Kennedy, Gayle
Suszko, Teresina
Freidel, Lisa 
Lewis, Kyra
Reifsneider, Amy
Glace, Laura
High Jump
Williams, Jen
Birmingham, Julia
O'Rourke, Louise
Redding, Caitlin
Kujnnski, Kelly
Drummond, Casey
Barocea, Erin
D'Onofrio, Amy
Koester, Nicole
Bourjolly, Danielle
Ferguson, Kelli
Jackson, Aleshea
Parkerson, Patti
Silkunas, Nan
Taylor, Marissa
Ebert, Tara
Generson, Maxine
Hess, Amanda
McGuire, Danielle
Naude, Petra
Pelullo, Arianna
Round, Beth
Phan, Michelle
Ash, Tina
Frescoln, Amanda
Kalman, Ashley
Kazarnowicz, Erica
Kolb, Megan
Porter, Corinne
Scoda, Samantha
McManus, Anne
Hays, Stephanie
Fancher, Morgan
Kaplan, Pearl
Gawlikowski, Sondra
Long Jump
Lawrence, Simmandi
Tetkowski, Denise
Malloy, Kristin
Bucco, Margo
Silver, Shannon
Price, Daniella
Schick, Ashley
Beatty, Lekesha
Owen, Ashley
Jones, Angela
Vogel, Mary Beth
Davis, Angela
Fulton, Jessica
Laverty, Emma
Griffin, Tina
Keever, Eileen
Wallace, Lauren
Auritt, Rebecca
McDevitt, Jackie
Zollo, Jacky
Bender, Angie
Randolph, Beth
Watson, Sam
Naylor, Kristin
Massey, Giana
Jay, Vanessa
MacCart, Meg
Gallagher, Caroline
Calvechia, Daria
Shuler, Carol
Alvino, Danyelle
Reilly, Kristen
Kopetski, Laura
White, Margie
Morrow, Langsha
Releford, Crisroria
Shannon, Morgan
Wells, Kendall
.
12
11
12
9
12
9
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
11
10
10
10
9
12
10
10 
10
11
11
11
11
12
10
9
10
10
10 
10
11
9
12
11
9
10
11
10
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
11
11
11
9
12
11
12
10
11
10
11
.
10
10
12
12
12
10
11
11
11
12
12
10
NGS
10
11
10
9
11
10
10
9
10
11
12
11
10
10
10
12
11 
9
12
9
9
9
10
12
9
12
10
9
9
11
12
10
10
11
.
12
12
10
11
11
11
12
9
11
11 
12
12
11
12
10
10
11
12
11
11
12
9
12
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
11
11
10
9
10
10
11
11
9
10
10
9
10
.
10
12
11
12
11
12
10
12
12
11
12
12
10
9
10
12
12
12
9
12
10
10
10
12
12
12
10
10
10
10
11
9
12
11
11
10
10
10
10
9
12
9
10
.
12
11
12
11
9
10
12
12
9
11
11
11
12
12
10
12
11
10
11
9
10
9
12
12
11
11
9
9
11
10
11
12
10
10
10
.
11
11
12
12
12
12
9
10
9
11
10
12
11
9
12
12
10
10
10
10
9
12
9
12
9
10
10
11
11
10
9
10
9
12
11
12
11
9
.
A Park
Chest
Penncr
Gr Val
Wchend
W Cath
Ryan
Coates
N Penn
L Mor
Penns
G Val
Methac
Chelt
Ohara
U Dar
Havfd
Penns
Havfd
W ten
Wchend
McDev
A Ryan
S Haven
Marple
A Wood
Quaker
McDev
S Hub
Episc
Nesham
Nesham
Conest
Chelt
G Val
Dtown
S bas
Kennet
S Hub
Chest
Padua
Vmar
Hatb h
Interb
C Egan
Prendi
Vjmar
Bensal
N Penn
Wissah
Vjmar
Wissah
Quaker
U Dar
Kennet
Spr-d
Spr-D
W Cath
Phoen
S Haven
.
A Ryan
Prendi
Kennet
Ohara
Centra
Bensal
W Ten
P Wood
U Mer
Chiche
Nesham
S Haven
W Cath
Wchend
Padua
Wpen-d
A Wood
Wissah
A Park
Gratz
Interb
Wceast
Penns
N Penn
L Mor
Coates
McDev
U Dar
Vmar
Quaker
Methac
Episc
U Mor
Hatb H
Chelt
Octor
Abing
Havfd
Boyer
Carroll
Gar Va
Vjmar
Marple
A Grov
Dough
C Egan
Harrit
.
W Cath
A Grove
Quaker
U Dub
Radnor
Ohara
N Penn
Episc
Conest
W Phil
U perk
Centra
S Hub
P Wood
Marple
Padua
C Rock
Hatb h
S Haven
Ridley 
Wceast
Prendi
Penns
Methac
A Park
S Bas
U Mor
Gratz
Girls
U Dar
A Wood
Dough
Havfd
N Hope
Gar Va
Octor
Chiche
Kennet
McDev
C Egan
Vjmar
Spr-D
W Ten
.
S Hub
Baldw
Ohara
Coates
Hatb H
Cbeast
Bensal
Nesham
Nazar
Wissah
C Rock
A Ryan
Radnor
N Penn
Boyer
Wchend
Prendi
U Mor
Carroll
Havfd
Octor
Methac
Ridley 
Penns
Vmar
Marple
U Mer
S Haven
U Dub
Episc
Chelt
Vjmar
L Mor
Chiche
Dtown
Phoen
Centra
C Egan
W Tenn
Gar Va
P Wood
Truman
Spr-D
.
gval
wchend
awood
penncr
downin
udub
penns
methac
wtenn
wtenn
wissah
wcath
vjmar
wissah
hatbh
nesham
crock
havfd
aryan
methac
mcdev
downin
central
chelt
garval
shub
vjmar
quaker
uperk
shub
grval
penns
umor
wchen
agrov
.
udar
aryan
nesham
grval
npenn
chich
quaker
central
umor
wphil
ohara
udub
wpen-p
metac
ridley
interb
padua
shaven
sbasil
hatbh
downin
episc
havfd
penns
truman
apark
marple
agrov
acarr
coates
vjmar
boyer
wceast
uperk
wcath
cdough
mcdev
phoen
t/final
8.6/8.5
8.8/8.6
9.0/8.6
9.3/8.8
9.0/8.9
8.9/8.9
8.7/8.9
9.0/9.0
9.1/9.1
9.3/9.2
9.4/9.2
9.3/9.5
9.4
9.4
9.5
9.5
9.5
9.6
9.6
9.6
9.7
9.7
9.8
9.9
10.0
10.2
10.2
10.3
10.3
10.5
10.5
10.5
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.9
10.9
10.9
11.2
11.2
11.2
11.3
11.4
11.4
11.4
11.4
11.5
11.5
12.2
12.5
14.2
dnf
dnr
dnf
.
25.9
25.9
26.0
26.2
26.2
26.8
27.1
27.1
27.4
27.4
27.6
27.6
27.6
27.8
27.6
27.8
28.1
28.1
28.5
28.5
28.6
28.6
28.6
28.8
29.3
29.4
29.4
29.6
29.7
29.7
30.0
30.1
30.4
30.5
30.8
30.8
31.2
31.3
31.5
31.6
31.6
31.7
32.6
32.9
37.2
38.2
dnr
.
59.2
61.1
61.5
62.2
62.4
62.9
63.1
63.3
64.4
64.9
64.6
65.1
65.3
65.2
65.7
65.8
66.1
66.4
66.8
66.9
67.6
67.6
67.8
68.4
68.7
69.1
69.5
69.7
71.2
72.6
72.7
73.2
73.3
73.3
73.3
74.9
75.1
76.6
77.1
77.8
78.3
80.0
dnr
.
5:13.0
5:17.2
5:17.9
5:20.4
5:20.6
5:29.3
5:35.3
5:35.4
5:35.7
5:35.8
5:37.3
5:37.9
5:38.1
5:38.9
5:43.7
5:44.0
5:46.8
5:49.7
5:50.3
5:53.6
5:55.2
5:56.3
5:57.0
6:03.0
6:03.3
6:03.3
6:03.4
6:05.3
6:05.7
6:15.8
6:17.5
6:20.0
6:20.4
6:29.0
6:35.8
6:37.2
6:40.6
6:51.5
7:12.7
8:18.0
dnf
dnr
dnr
.
5'04"
5'02"
5'02"
5'02"
5'01"
5'00"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
NH
NH
NH
.
17'00.75"
16'04.25"
16'00.75"
15'08.75"
15'04.25"
15'03.75"
15'02.5"
15'00.75"
14'11.75"
14'10.75"
14'10.75"
14'09.5"
14'09.5"
14'08"
14'06"
14'04.5"
14'03.5"
14'02"
14'01.75"
14'01.75"
14'00"
13'11.75"
13'09"
13'08.25"
13'01.25"
12'11.5"
12'09.75"
12'08"
12'01.5"
11'10.25"
11'09.25"
11'06.75"
09'03.5"
09'03.25"
F
F
F
F

    
55 meters
Bailey, Jakki
Brooks, Takia
Latorre, Jamie
Mitchell, Tiffany
McKnight, Talea
Reyher, Amanda
Jones, Diamond
White, Thlayia
Benham, Sarah
Warren, Megan
Williams, Brooke
Gilbert, Brittany
Hamler, Brooke
Weaver, Jessica
Lambert, Dawn
Mason, Keah
Denny, Sharon
Powell, Rydera
Davis, Angela
Bender, Angie
Bandy, Telanea
Jennings, Kelly
Maalouf, Nawal
Boyd, Nicole
Gary, Kimah
Joesph, Shurdonna
O'Connell, Bridget
Kane, Sienna
Breese, Bridgette       
Algeo, Becky
Costello, Kelsey
Alexander, Liz
Mcgurl, Julie
Brown, Celia
Summers, Carolyn
Wu, Tracy 
Mekissick, Nechema
Zwicharowski, Mary
Romich, Julie
Diehl, Brandy
Walsh, Lindsey
Bones, Megan
Shirley, Jessica
Kuhn, Jackie
Lassman, Michelle
Harbison, Meredith
Koffel, Jess
Gerlach, Ashley
Bianco, Kristine
Shah, Kruti
Devlin, Caitlin
Goldboro, Stacy
Laverty, Emma
Ackerman, Brianna
300 y
Gardner, Tynisha
Griffin, Tina
Cullina, Alice 
Lewis, Rachael
Paxton, Jackie
Kipp, Jenna
Sparano, Meredith
Briddell, Garresha
Cherwony, Meredith
Latronica, Brittany
Roy, Liz
Saracino, Anna
Hattrup, Laura
Tomasura, Katie
600 y
Broaddus, Juanita
Eaton, Danielle
Malcolm, Kim
Pinzini, Maressa      
Krautzel, Christina 
Hamilton, Rachel
Saenz, Melissa
Mazzio, Bree
Trout, Beth
McDuffie, Jessica
Bluefeld, Meredith
Nomides, Kristen
Lippa, Sara 
Brugler, Jessica
Hanna, Stephanie
Edwards, Sherie
Mulholland, Meghan
1000 y
Rockey, Andrea
Iannacone, Maura      
Kraynar, Julie
Kolson, Brigette
Calabrese, Anna
Ruhnke, Morgan
Isreali, Emily
Algeo, Susan
Stockwell, Kelly
Woltman, Emily
800m
Rodgers, Danielle
Kelly, Erin 
Johnson, Rachel
Opet, Julie
Horgan, Danielle
Taggart, Jamie
Papin, Rachel
Tyler, Lauren
Clemonts, Evelyn
Ippolito, Ashley
Serwo. Sarah
Faia, Mary
York, Fianna
Henskath, Ellen
Devinney, Annie
Ferreira, Pam
Wolff, Jessica
Matthews, Jessa
Rae, Megon
Ryan, Megan
Dukert, Kirby
Polish, Michele
Coletta, Adrianna
Peltier, Lisa
Berger, Reisel
Schulten, Lauren
Liepen, Jen
McNally, Sara
Shagrue, Lauren
O'Donnell, Kelly
Semmelhaack, Leah
Honart, Anne      
Farrell, Colleen
Rubold, Suzanne
Paulis, Patricia
Hayward, Anne
Bowring, Miriam
Fields, Vernell
Keever, Mary     
McCann, Caitlin
Bohannon, Bridget
Stabile, Katherine
Fisher, Megan
Flickenger, Rachel
Hernandez, Jessica
Fisher, Kate
Williams, Jessica
Triple Jump
Ensslin, Sarah
Malloy, Kristin
Suhl, Kristen
Brown, Kellie
Knipel, Carrie
Goetz, Jessica
McCormick, Kelly
Crews, Marcia
Hill, Kim
Fulton, Jessica
George, Jessica
Hackett, Brittney
Dunkleberger, Kristen
Looby, Kellie
Jones, Tandria
Prescott, Shannon
Weigand, Jill
Parkerson, Patti
Kennedy, Kelly
Feinberg, Rachel
Van Herck, Elsbeth
Germany, Cierra
Maguire, Jen
Fritton, Jessie
Vandergrift, Amanda
McDevitt, Jackie
Rupell, Jessica
McErlean, Kelli
Parziale, Janine
Zobel, Bonnie
Bilodeau, Myriah
MacCart, Meg
Viquers, Jill
Shot Put
Cook, Chrissy
Yondura, Danielle
Hulmes, Jennifer
Bryant, Jackie
Helmle, Kim
Parrish, Marci
Lucci, Lauren
Davis, Jarita
Johnson, Katie
Brown, Cheryl
Gray, Tayvon
Clark, Rebecca
Hooper, Erin
Turgoose, Rachel
Williams, Amber
Yip, Wendy
Johnson, Illeana
Graupner, Alicen
Malloy, Rose
Lees, Jaqui
Morrisette, Amanda
Andrews, Laura
Royster, Chanta
Kelly, Ashley
Sassani, Nicole
D'Amore, Kristen
Parker, Maria
Ulrich, Stephanie
Rapine, Julie
Folkes, Aasiya
Sulzbach, Amber
Ruhling, Kirstyn
Sunderland, Nicole
Gerhardt, Suzie
Soring, Erin
Haedrich, Jessica
Vandergrift, Jessica
Saggese, Jessica
Wilson, Bonny
Darragh, Brie
Ruhf, Amy
Cosful, Mallory
Titus, Nicole
Hollenbeck, Liz
Bonkoski, Jess
Fields, Holly
Nguyen, Michelle
Craig, Kirsten
Hansbury, Bridget
Krauss, Laura
Nelson, Shelly
Medina, Mercedes
Adams, Sharon
Frieman, Christy
Morgan, Jen
Smith, Jessica
Thorn, Toni
Castillo, Monica
Schultz, Meg
Walsh, Lindsey
Koffer, Jess
Graham, Gina
Pole Vault
Marquis, Kourtney
McDonald, Crista
Belinsky, Lori
Stout, Ann
Silkunas, Nan
Flynn, Chelsea
Corse, Lauren
Royds, Cynthia
Murphy, Melissa
O'dowd, Meghan
Zischkau, Anna
Quintal, Jackie
Roth, Emily
Sakmar, Ashley
Zobel, Bonnie
Richter, Stephanie
Fraatz, Kristen
Stratoti, Kelly
Veisz, Laura
McErlean, Kelli
McGuire, Danielle






.
12
12
12
12
10
9
12
11
11 
12
11
10
9
9
11
9
9
11
12
9
11
9
10
10
12
10
10
9
9
12
9
11
9
10
10
9
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
11
11
11
12
10
9
10
10
9
9
12
.
11
 12
10
12
11
10
10
9
12
10
12
9
9
10
.
11
12
12
10
10
11
10
12
12
10
10
10
11
12
10
10
11
.
10
12
NGS
10
10
9
12
12
9
11
.
12
11
11
10
12
10
11
11
11
11
9
12
10
11
11
10
10
9
9
10
11
11
10
10
10
12
11
10
10
9
10
11
12
9
12
10
12
11
10
10
12
10
9
11
11
11
NGS
.
11
12
11
11
12
11
11
11
10
11
11
11
11
10
11
10
10
12
12
12
12
10
ng
9
10
10
9
11
11
10
ng
10
9
.
12
11
10
12
12
11
10
11
9
12
9
11
12
10
10
12
12
12
10
12
9
11
11
11
11
12
10
10
12
11
11
10
12
9
11
11
9
10
10
12
10
10
10
12
9
11
12
9
9
10
11
9
10
11
10
9
10
12
11
9
12
10
.
11
10
11
11
12
12
11
12
10
12
12
11
10
12
10
11
9
12
10
11
11






.
Kennet
Abing
Penns
Hatb H
Ohara
Vmar
Centra
Gratz
N Penn
Nesham
Wissah
Chest
Chelt
Wchend
Coates
P wood
S Haven
Ridley 
U Dub
Dtown
U Mer
Interb
Marple
Quaker
Bensal
W Cath
S Bas
Spr-d
A Park
U Dar
W Ten
U Mor
Cbeast
Carrol
Wceast
Gar Va
McDev
S Hub
Boyer
Phoen
A Wood
Vjmar
Dough
Octor
Harrit
Gr Val
U Perk
Truman
A Grove
C Egan
Episc
L Mer
Methac
Conest
.
Girls
Ridley 
L Mer
Truman
Phoen
Dtown
Conest
Chest
Radnor
Cbeast
Gr Val
S Bas
U Dub
Spr-D
.
Wpen-p
Gr Val
Vmar
Chelt
Interb
Nazar
Bensal
Dtown
Boyer
Truman
U Mer
Cbeast
L Mer
A Ryan
Carroll
Chest
Coates
.
Vmar
Chelt
Phoen
Ridley 
Spr-d
Dtown
Baldw
Boyer
Gr Val
Carroll
.
P Wood
Ohara
Girls
Radnor
Wchend
N Penn
S Hub
Truman
W Phil
N Hope
Nazar
Bensal
Havfd
McDev
L Mor
A grov
Penns
Conest
Hatb H
Wceast
U Dub
Wissah
C Rock
Methac
Centra
U Mer
U Mor
U Dar
Episc
Gar Va
Octor
Baldw
Prendi
W Tenn
C egan
S Haven
L Mer
Gratz
Interb
A Ryan
Marple
Vjmar
S Bas
Kennet
Coates
Dough
W Cath
.
downin
nesham
uperk
udar
penncr
methac
nazar
wcath
apark
wpen-p
kennet
padua
aryan
ridley
penns
mcdev
hhorsh
vjmar
vmar
chelt
gval
chest
central
havfd
quaker
sbasil
boyer
shub
agrove
wtenn
phoen
marple
wceast
.
ohara
wten
cbeast
npenn
spr-d
penns
spr-d
truman
interb
coates
coates
metac
vjmar
octor
chelt
conest
hatbh
umor
agrove
vmar
bensal
vjmar
wcath
ohara
gval
gval
sbasil
shub
umer
chest
boyer
wtenn
udar
vmar
garva
kennet
garva
mcdev
neham
wissah
udub
acarr
boyer
npenn
mcdev
udub
hatbh
downin
shub
nesham
downin
kennet
acarr
episc
cegan
methac
wcath
umor
wceast
awood
uperk
apark
..
penns
phoen
aryan
udub
wissah
shav
vmar
umer
downin
havfd
spr-d
udar
havfd
cbeast
wten
udub
spr-d
udar
penns
shub
aryan






t/finals
7.1/7.1
7.5/7.3
7.4/7.3
7.5/7.4
7.6/7.4
7.6/7.5
7.4/7.5
7.4/7.5
7.7/7.6
7.5/7.7
7.7/7.8
7.7
7.7
7.8
7.8
7.9
7.9
7.9
7.9
7.9
8.0
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.2
8.2
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.4
8.4
8.5
8.5
8.5
8.7
8.7
8.7
8.7
8.9
8.9
9.0
9.1
9.1
9.2
9.4
9.5
9.6
9.6
10.0
10.1
10.2
dq
dq
dnr
.
37.8
40.5
40.6
41.2
41.4
41.4
41.4
42.4
42.4
42.7
43.6
43.7
43.9
45.6
.
1:25.9
1:28.2
1:29.1
1:30.1
1:37.1
1:38.2
1:38.9
1:39.9
1:40.7
1:43.3
1:44.1
1:46.8
1:47.1
1:48.3
1:48.9
1:52.8
dnr
.
2:52.7
2:55.4
2:56.4
2:59.9
3:00.09
3:06.2
3:07.4
3:12.7
3:17.6
3:24.3
.
2:15.9
2:23.3
2:23.3
2:23.4
2:24.6
2:24.7
2:26.6
2:28.0
2:28.0
2:29.6
2:30.0
2:31.6
2:31.8
2:32.8
2:33.4
2:33.8
2:34.6
2:35.4
2:35.4
2:36.3
2:37.1
2:37.1
2:37.6
2:38.3
2:39.4
2:40.9
2:41.0
2:41.6
2:44.2
2:44.7
2:45.6
2:47.9
2:48.0
2:48.8
2:48.9
2:57.5
2:53.4
2:53.8
2:54.2
2:55.9
2:56.0
3:08.5
3:12.0
3:14.5
3:15.2
3:16.0
3:17.7
.
34'00.25"
33'10"
33'10"
33'05.75"
33'05.25"
33'01.5"
32'09"
32'08.75"
32'08.75"
32'03.75"
32'01.75"
31'08.25"
31'06.75"
31'03.5"
30'11.5"
30'08.25"
30'07.75"
30'04.5"
30'03.75"
30'00.5"
30'00"
29'09.25"
29'07"
29'03"
29'02.25"
29'01.25"
28'11"
28'05.5"
28'05.5"
27'03.75"
27'00"
26'09.5"
24'09.5"
.
35'05.25"
35'04.75"
32'08.5"
32'06.75"
32'03"
31'08.25"
31'05.5"
30'07.75"
30'03.5"
29'10"
29'03.75"
29'02.5"
29'02.5"
29'02.5"
29'02.5"
27'09"
27'08"
26'09"
26'06.25"
26'06"
26'05.25"
26'04.75"
26'04.5"
25'10.25"
25'08.75"
25'07.75"
25'07.5"
25'04"
25'03"
24'11.25"
24'09"
24'08.25"
24'07.25"
24'06.75"
24'06.5"
24'06.25"
24'04.5"
24'04.25"
23'11.75"
23'09"
23'08.5"
23'08.5"
23'03.75"
23'03.5"
22'10"
22'06.75"
22'05.5"
22'02.75"
22'02.75"
22'00"
21'11.25"
21'08.5"
21'05.25"
20'10"
20'02.25"
20'01"
20'01"
19'11.5"
19'08.75"
19'07.25"
16'09.25"
16'04"
.
10'00"
9'00"
8'06"
8'06"
8'00"
8'00"
8'00"
8'00"
7'06"
7'06"
7'06"
7'00"
7'00"
7'00"
7'00"
7'00"
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH






-----------------------------168071508944249 Content-Disposition: form-data; name="userfile"; filename=""