DVGTCA  Lehigh 12 /21/01
4x800
William Penn PA
Radnor
Pennsbury
Sun Valley
Council Rock
Springfield (Delco)
Bensalem
Wissahickon
Central
West Chester East
North Penn
Ridley
Villa Joseph Marie
Neshaminy
Boyertown 
Upper Darby
Phoenixville
Penncrest HS
Central Bucks West
Strath Haven
Upper Merion
Arch Prendergast
West Chester Henderson
St. Basil's Academy
Quakertown 
St. Hubert's
Haverford
Archbishop Ryan
Penn Wood
Bishop McDevitt
Methacton
Marple Newtown
Nazareth Academy
Central Bucks East
Hatboro-Horsham
Cheltenham
Coatesville
Lower Merion
Lower Moreland
William Tennent
Garnet Valley
Octorara
Cardinal O'Hara
Great Valley
Villa Maria Academy






.
9:39.3
9:53.9
9:54.1
10:10.7
10:11.2
10:14.7
10:15.7
10:16.0
10:16.9
10:18.9
10:20.2
10:21.3
10:24.0
10:43.8
10:47.7
10:47.9
10:52.6
10:54.6
10:59.6
11:00.8
11:04.3
11:05.6
11:09.0
11:11.8
11:12.5
11:13.9
11:14.0
11:14.3
11:14.8
11:19.9
11:21.0
11:23.7
11:25.6
11:29.1
11:40.1
11:48.8
12:00.6
12:06.4
12:08.1
12:33.5
12:35.1
12:35.8
DQ
DQ
DQ






...
4x400
West Catholic
North Penn
Chester
Simon Gratz
Neshaminy
Pennsbury
Wissahickon
West Chester Henderson
West Philadelphia
Villa Maria Academy
Radnor
Strath Haven
Cardinal O'Hara
Central
Harry S. Truman
Sun Valley
Arch Prendergast
Upper Dublin  
William Penn PA
Academy Park
Bishop McDevitt
Villa Joseph Marie
Lower Merion
Great Valley
Phoenixville
Conestoga
Quakertown 
Hatboro-Horsham
Archbishop Ryan
New Hope
Upper Darby
St. Hubert's
Methacton
Central Bucks East
West Chester East
Bensalem
Conwell Egan Catholic
Haverford
Marple Newtown
Downingtown
Norristown
William Tennent
Upper Moreland  
Boyertown 
Upper Merion
Garnet Valley
Coatesville
Cheltenham
St. Basil's Academy
Nazareth Academy

.
4:05.5
4:11.5
4:11.9
4:15.7
4:16.2
4:17.5
4:19.1
4:19.4
4:21.0
4:21.1
4:21.2
4:21.4
4:22.2
4:22.6
4:22.6
4:24.7
4:25.9
4:27.0
4:27.9
4:28.5
4:29.0
4:29.8
4:30.3
4:30.6
4:31.5
4:34.5
4:36.0
4:38.6
4:41.3
4:42.4
4:42.7
4:43.4
4:43.8
4:47.3
4:48.8
4:52.6
4:54.1
4:54.2
4:54.9
4:55.6
4:55.6
4:56.3
5:00.0
5:03.2
5:05.0
5:07.2
5:14.3
5:15.9
5:16.4
5:17.2

...
4x200
William Penn PA
Cardinal O'Hara
Central
Penn Wood
Norristown
William Tennent
Nazareth Academy
Simon Gratz
Pennsbury
Bensalem
Strath Haven
North Penn
Downingtown
Villa Maria Academy
Abington 
Academy Park
Chester
Methacton
Upper Merion
West Chester Henderson
Ridley
Neshaminy
Upper Dublin  
Arch Prendergast
St. Basil's Academy
Marple Newtown
Archbishop Ryan
Interboro
Quakertown 
West Chester East
Wissahickon
Great Valley
Radnor
Upper Moreland  
West Catholic
Bishop McDevitt
Lower Merion
Phoenixville
Villa Joseph Marie
Cheltenham
Hatboro-Horsham
Sun Valley
Upper Darby
Garnet Valley
Boyertown 
Haverford
Harry S. Truman
Conestoga
Conwell Egan Catholic
Central Bucks East
Coatesville
.
1:47.7
1:50.4
1:51.8
1:52.7
1:52.8
1:53.2
1:53.9
1:53.9
1:54.2
1:54.9
1:55.7
1:55.8
1:57.5
1:57.9
1:58.0
1:58.1
1:58.7
1:59.2
2:00.6
2:00.8
2:00.9
2:01.5
2:02.4
2:02.9
2:03.4
2:03.8
2:04.2
2:04.5
2:05.2
2:06.5
2:06.7
2:07.2
2:07.2
2:07.2
2:07.3
2:08.6
2:09.4
2:09.8
2:10.7
2:11.9
2:11.9
2:13.3
2:13.3
2:14.5
2:15.2
2:15.6
2:16.2
2:18.6
2:21.6
DQ
DQ
55m Hurdles
Clark, Courtney
Price,Daniella
Perry Julia      
Broaddus, Juanita
George,  Precious 
Muhaammad, Bahiyah
Kripel, Carrie
McGee, Vanesha
Griffin, Tina
Fink, Deb
Ramirez, Valerie
Klotz, Geogrie
Bienenfeld, Tracy
Goetz, Jessica
Brown, Angie
Prescott, Shannon
Owen, Ashley
McManus, Annie
Mikulich, Annmarie
Hunt, Daina
McKay, Heather
Malloy, Kristin
Horsey, Kim
Samsel,Lindsay
Kalodner,Lauren
Cannon, Tiana
Mertz, Ashley
Padovano, Angie
Jackson, Michelle
Handy, Tanysha
Austin, Cherie        
Reem Jawad
Watson, Samanatha
Ishii, Mai
Saracino, Angela
Dougherty, Betsey
Bender, Angie
Suh, Eunice
Brewer, Emily
Dingle, Karen
Bremmer, Bri
Hess, Amanda
Sockoloskie Christine
Gee, Jamie
Dipiero, Kris
Lorenz, Amy
Hoban, Kristie
McGrogan, Debbie
Kalman, Ashley
Massey, Giana
Sawyer, Megan
Bartlett Katie
Farnum, Tiffany
Vandergrift, Jess
Kok, Marissa 
Wilson, Tara
Schrier, Celina
Heller, Amanda
Stabile, Katherine
Tusina, Ashlee
Belfield, Liz
Blake, Kim
Purcell, Bridget
Witts, Lauren
Stackhouse, Sarah
Malatesta, Gina
Gelhaus, Kelly
McCouch, Amanda
200m
Bradley, Tiffany
Lugay, Karon 
Starace, Jessica
Ramsey, Shawna
McAuley, Mary
Wright, Crystal
Lewis, Jennifer
Johnson, Latasha
Bourjolly, Danielle
Jenkins, Lindsay
Payton, Jackie
Pratt Jen
Quinn, Katie
Pastva, Amy
Stewart Ashley        
Bolognone, Nicole
Shropshire, Natalie
Yalenti, Ali
Shick, Ashley
Kelleher, Jenna
Lambert, Dawn
Julie Boynton
Barksdale, Katie 
Gross,  Jessica
Keene, Briana
Williams, Sabrina
Lydon, Andrea
Fahey, Lauren
Long, Jacky
Forlini, Gillian
Zwicharowski, Mary
Ullman, Fallon
Taylor, Elizabeth     
Barfield, Robin
Vegso, Brittany
Heffuer, Meredith
Myers, Janelle
Street, Erika
800
Thomas, Tyesiha
Ippolito, Ashley
York, Fianna
Edwards, Edena
Rackovan, Anita
Horgan, Danielle
Klass. Caitlin
O'Connor, Jen
Papin, Rachel
Laura Woolston
Boudwin, Bridgette 
Crowne, Terri
Logan, Krista
McKelvey, Amanda
Harper, Shakia
Dalton, Liz
Manfredi, Lauren
McCloud, Shannon
PUSCIAN, NICOLE
Peltier, Lisa
Glace, Laura
Lecuyer, Jackie
Semmelhaack, Leah
Cislak, Kristina
Morris, Christine
McBride, Bernie
Sauter, Chantel
Bowen, Sarah
Morrisette,Amanda
Robinson, Pat
Plourde Rachel        
Szeftel, Leah
Mallis, Eva           
Fisher, Megan
Pavlis Patricia
Stratton, Lauren
1000
Siebert, Danielle
O'Dea, Nicole
Devinney, Laura
Mazio, Courtney
Moody, Sheena
Solar, Jessica
Ruhnke, Morgan
Ridington, Alison
Vance, Evan
Hobson, Liz
Heller, Rachel
Chmielewski, Libby
Wainwright, Rebecca
Algeo, Susan
Momijan, Ani
O'Rourke, Louise
O'Donnell, Kelly 
Bonner, Andrea
West,Gabby
Scott, Jenna
Gelet, Jen
.
12
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
10 
9
11
12
12
11
12
11
11
11
9
10
10
11
10
10
11
9
11
12
12
9
11
11
11
10 
10
11
11
10 
9
10
9
11
9
10
10
9
9
9
12
10
11
10
10
10
11
10
9
9
12
9
9
.
12
12
10
10
NGS
12
11
10
11
12
11
12
9
10
10
12
10
10
9
11
11
11
10
10
10
9
11
10
9
10
10
12
11
9
9
10
10
9
.
12
11
10
12
12
12
9
12
11
11
9
11
NGS
12
11
9
11
12
12
10
10
12
10
9
10
11
10
11
9
10
10
9
11
9
12
9
.
12
11
11
9
12
12
9
9
NGS
9
10
9
10
12
9
12
9
10
12
11
11

.
Norris
Chiche
A Park
Wpen-p
A Park
Chest
Penncr
C Egan
Ridley 
N Penn
Ryan
G Val
L Mor
Methac
Coates
McDev
U Mor
G Val
W ten
Wchend
Wissah
Nesham
Wchend
S Haven
S Haven
Wpen-p
Ryan
Penns
Ridley 
Truman
Chelt
L Mor
Havfd
U Dar
S bas
McDev
Dtown
Marple
Quaker
G Val
Conest
Havfd
Octor
Wissah
L Mor
Vmar
Vmar
S Hub
S Hub
Truman
U Dar
C Egan
Dtown
Gar Va
Ohara
W ten
Nesham
S Val
Vjmar
Penns
N Penn
wceast
Phoen
Quaker
Vjmar
S Bas
Hatb h
Hatb h
.
W Cath
Ohara
A Ryan
Bensal
WPen-d
WPen-d
U Dar
Gratz
W tenn
Nesham
Phoen
C Egan
Interb
Methac
A Park
S Bas
Cbwest
L Mor
Quaker
C Rock
Coates
L Mer
Gar Va
N Penn
Hill S
Spr-d
S Val
Wchend
Hatb h
U Mor
S Hub
Harrit
Chelt
Norris
Marple
Boyer
Octor
Prendi
.
Wpen-p
N Hope
Havfd
Gratz
Cbeast
Wchend
Hatb h
Nazar
S Hub
L Mer
Ohara
U Dar
Nesham
Truman
Chest
Conest
Vjmar
W tenn
Ridley 
Methac
Spr-d
N Penn
Octor
Penns
Abing
U Mor
Norris
W Phil
Bensal
W Cath
A Park
Harrit
Chelt
S Bas
C Egan
Hill S
.
Cbwest
Prendi
L Mor
Vmar
P Wood
u mer
dtown
Gr Val
Centra
Radnor
S Val
McDev
U Dub
Boyer
Harrit
A Wood
Gar Va
Quaker
S Haven
Wissah
Methac

t/f
8.3-84
8.7-8.7
9.1-8.8
9.1-8.8
8.6-8.8
8.9-8.8
9.1-8.8
9.0-8.8
9.2-9.0
9.2-9.0
9.2-9.2
9.3
9.3
9.6
9.6
9.6
9.7
9.7
9.7
9.7
9.9
9.9
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.1
10.0
10.3
10.3
10.4
10.4
10.4
10.5
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.9
11.0
11.0
11.1
11.1
11.2
11.3
11.4
11.6
11.8
11.8
11.8
11.8
11.9
12.5
13.7
dnr
dnr
.
26.3
26.7
26.7
27.2
27.4
27.5
27.7
27.8
27.9
28.1
28.3
28.8
29.1
29.3
29.3
29.4
29.4
29.7
29.7
29.8
29.8
29.8
29.9
30.1
30.4
30.9
30.9
31.0
31.7
32.3
32.7
32.4
32.9
33.2
35.2
36.3
dnr
dq
.
2:24.1
2:25.6
2:25.7
2:27.2
2:27.6
2:27.9
2:28.8
2:30.3
2:31.4
2:31.6
2:33.3
2:34.1
2:34.5
2:35.1
2:36.4
2:36.8
2:37.9
2:40.0
2:40.5
2:42.2
2:42.4
2:45.0
2:45.2
2:45.6
2:46.6
2:47.7
2:50.5
2:52.9
2:53.6
2:54.5
2:54.6
3:04.1
3:04.8
3:24.9
dnr
dnf
.
2:49.0
2:49.1
2:56.2
3:01.5
3:02.3
3:03.0
3:07.2
3:07.8
3:08.0
3:09.5
3:10.8
3:13.9
3:14.1
3:14.2
3:17.6
3:22.5
3:23.9
3:30.8
3:31.9
dnf
dnr

..
55 m Dash
Francis, Karina
Bridgeford, Jannea
Wells, Angela
Wright, Crystal
Hoban, Katie
Gale    Candice  
Mitchell, Tiffany
Davis, Erin
Talea, McKnight
Lewis, Rachael
Edwards, Lindsey
Laverty, Emma
Parker, Ingrid
Fitzpatrick, Kaitlin
Johnson, Latisha
DeShields, Portia
Hamler, Brooke       
Gilbert, Britiany
Chelsea Nader
Warren, Megan
Scott, Kurtrisha
Kirkland,Shannon
Alexander, Samantha
Hariharan, Arya
McDermott, Maggie
POWELL, RYDERA
Lombardi, Jenna
Flowers, Tish
Boyd, Nicole
Schiepe, Erin
Cioetta, Kristen
Karas, Stephanie
Morrison, Dana 
Buckman, Maria
Vessaliza, Lauren
Davis, Ciana
Vollmar, Danielle
Gary, Kimah
Biesecker, Jenna
Ackerman, Brianna
Arbani, Tessa
McGurl, Julie
Shaw, Tishita
Krautzel, Christina
House, Tonya
Harrisson, Sloan
Goracy, Brianne
Diehl, Brandy
Rupell, Jessica
Weston, Allison
Perry, Renata
Roy, Liz
Viguers, Jill
Harrison, Danielle
Fallah, Jasmine
Lassman, Michelle
Shah Kruti
300
Simkins, Krista
Conquest, Crystal
Brooks, Takia
Nwaneshiudu, Chioma
Price, Daniella
Morris, Natasha
Pitt, Kelli
Hoban, Katie
Lewis, Rachael
Nelson-Major, Hayden
German, Hanna
Williamson, Kate
Schulten, Lauren
Koziol, Sara
Lee, Rebecca
Naylor, Kristin
Leech, Katie
Sipple, Simona
GORMLEY, KRISTINE
Vessalisa, Lauren
Adelman, Stephanie
Alvino, Ashleigh
Milligan, Leigh
Hingley, Alison
400m
Leach, Nicole
Tetkowski, Denise
McDuffie, Jessica
Ferry, Melissa
Aiken, Erica
Garrett, Latanya
Sparano, Meredith
Purpura, Beth 
Clemonts, Evelyn
Donovan, Jessica
Rice, Jeanette
Bell, Michelle
Mahajan, Prakshi
Chandler, Morgan
Brockenbrough   Chante  
McIntyre, jessica
Reed, Nicole
York, Alecia
Kalman, Ashley
Caroline Newcombe
Rogers, Amanda
Holody, Karolyn
Funk, Deanna
Keever, Eileen
Bologa, Kristin
Adolfo, Adjoa
Pentecost, Taryn
Tomasura, Katie
Schaefer, Stephanie
Friday, Dana
Wilcher, Angela
DeRocini, Courtney
Moore, Erneisha
Cherry Jessica
Heistand, Denise
Giles, Grace
Kopetski, Laura
Tywman, Stephanie
600m
Johnson, Rachel
Kelly, Tara
Koehler,Amelia
Tidmarsh, Justine
Wendle, Tori
Williams, Tayondra
Lawson, Ciarra
Adbel-Magid, Nada
Trout, Beth
Donnelly, Teresa
ROBERTSON, ASHLEY
Bluefeld, Meredith
Somal, Simron
Kreider, Katy
Towson, Kate 
Mile
Yester, Jesse
Kelly, Amy
Ricci, Janine
Marlow, Joanna
Morelli, Lynn
Murtaugh, Marissa
Somers, Julia
Kinsey,  Lauren
Hallinan, Megan 
Thomas, Stefanie
Faia, Mary
Molly Maurer
Churchville, Ann
Darmofal, Linnie
HART, LAUREN
Hernandez, Diane
Malloy, Julie
Welker, Christine
Ostien, Casey
Berger, Reisel
Costello, Kelsey
Lewis, Kyra
Haney, Sarah
Roccamo, Christina
Wolff, Jessica
O'Connor, Flannery
Meehan, Jennifer
Gonzales, Brandy
Rowley, Ashley
Zuczek, Marcy
Asbury Dana       
Harrison, Danielle
Furman, Ellen
Phillips, Kristin
Stockwell, Kelly
Swavely, Lisa
Moytka, Kattie
Fields, Vernell
Manson, Erin
Kriebel, Courtney
Franklin, Erin  

.
11
10
11
12
12
10
12
9
10
12
11
9
11
12
NGS
9
9
10
10
12
10
10
9
11
9
11
10
10
10
10
11
9
10
10
12
9 
12
12
9
12
9
9
10
10
10
10
9
9
9
10
10
12
9
11
10
11
10
.
9
12
12
11
12
11
NGS
12
12
12
9
10
12
10
9
12
11
9
10
12
11
10
10
10
.
9
11
10
10
12
12
10
11
11
9
NGS
11
11
12
11
11
10
10
11
11
9
10
10
12
10
12
9
10
10
9
9
11
9
10
11
9
9
11
.
NGS
10
12
12
11
NGS
9
12
12
12
9
10
11
11
9
.
11
10
11
10
9
9
9
12
11
12
12
12
12
12
10
12
10
12
10
NGS
9
12
10
10
10
12
11
10
9
11
11
11
11
10
9
12
10
11
9
11
12

.
Wpen-p
U Dar
Gratz
WPen-d
Vmar
A Park
Hatb h
Penns
Ohara
Truman
Wissah
Methac
Norris
Hill S
Centra
U Dub
Chelt
Chest
L Mer
Nesham
P Wood
S Haven
U Mor
C Rock
Spr-d
Ridley 
Penncr
Coates
Quaker
Marple
S Val
Wchend
Gar Va
L Mor
A Wood
W Cath
N Penn
Bensal
Dtown
Conest
N Hope
Cbeast
McDev
Interb
Abing
Prendi
Vjmar
Phoen
Boyer
A Ryan
Octor
Gr Val
WCEast
Chiche
Havfd
Harrit
C Egan
.
Wissah
Chest
Abing
P Wood
Chiche
W Phil
Centra
Vmar
Truman
Radnor
dtown
Gr Val
U Mer
Cbeast
S Haven
Penns
Conest
McDev
Ridley 
A Wood
U Dub
Vjmar
Nesham
A Park
.
W Cath
Ryan
Truman
Wchend
Abing
Chest
Conest
Ohara
W Phil
Penns
Wpen-p
W tenn
Bensal
WPen-d
A Park
U Mor
Nesham
Havfd
S Hub
L Mer
Methac
N Penn
Octor
Interb
S Bas
U Dub
Quaker
Spr-d
Phoen
Chiche
McDev
Vjmar
Gratz
C Egan
U Dar
N Hope
WCEast
Norris
.
Girls
Vmar
S Haven
Prendi
dtown
Centra
P Wood
Hatb h
Boyer
Nazar
Ridley 
u mer
Cbeaast
Wissah
Gar Va
.
dtown
S Hub
Hatb h
N Hope
S Bas
Wchend
Havfd
N Penn
Ohara
Spr-d
Bensal
L Mer
u mer
Cbwest
Ridley 
U Dar
Nesham
U Mor
Radnor
Centra
W tenn
P Wood
Octor
Quaker
Penns
Vmar
Truman
Hill S
Vjmar
Nazar
A Park
Chiche
Marple
A Ryan
Gr Val
Boyer
W Cath
Gratz
Gar va
S Val
wissah

t/f
7.2-7.1
7.4-7.2
7.4-7.2
7.5-7.3
7.4-7.4
7.4-7.5
7.5-7.6
7.6-7.6
7.6-7.6
7.5-7.6
7.7-7.6
7.6-dnr
7.7
7.7
7.7
7.8
7.8
7.8
7.8
7.9
7.9
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.1
8.0
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.2
8.2
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.4
8.4
8.5
8.5
8.5
8.8
8.8
8.9
9.0
9.3
9.5
9.8
.
37.7
37.7
38.0
39.1
39.9
40.9
40.9
41.2
42.0
42.3
42.7
42.7
43.1
43.1
43.2
43.7
44.0
44.1
46.6
46.8
48.9
51.8
54.8
dnr
.
58.7
61.3
62.9
63.3
63.3
64.7
65.0
65.1
65.3
65.4
65.4
65.6
65.8
65.8
66.7
66.9
67.3
68.4
68.4
68.6
68.7
69.1
69.2
69.9
70.6
70.8
71.2
71.4
71.6
72.5
72.6
72.7
75.3
75.3
77.0
77.4
81.1
81.4
.
1:32.6
1:36.0
1:36.6
1:36.7
1:40.1
1:41.8
1:41.8
1:43.0
1:44.2
1:47.1
1:48.6
1:49.2
1:52.3
1:56.2
2:01.2
.
5:25.0
5:25.6
5:27.1
5:28.1
5:32.7
5:33.8
5:34.4
5:36.1
5:36.2
5:39.0
5:39.6
5:40.8
5:44.4
5:45.2
5:45.5
5:46.3
5:46.9
5:48.7
5:50.9
5:51.3
5:52.6
5:52.2
5:59.9
6:00.3
6:03.7
6:04.6
6:07.2
6:11.2
6:13.3
6:17.0
6:17.8
6:19.4
6:21.2
6:24.3
6:25.4
6:30.9
6:35.8
6:43.8
6:46.0
6:53.8
dnr

High Jump
Redding, Caitlin
Williams, Jen
O'Rourke, Louise
Barnett, Stacy
Barocea, Erin
Bridgeford, Jennea
Ebert, Tara
Drummond, Casey
D'Onofrio, Amy
Birmingham, Julia
Pelullo, Arianna
McGuire, Danielle
Kujnnski, Kelly
Ferguson, Kelli
Eldridge, Sarah
Vogel, Mary Beth
Schmidt, Kim
Round, Beth
Montgomery, Ashley
Kolb, Megan
Hutchinson, Megan
Heller, Amanda
Fulton, Jessica
Silkunas, Nan
McDermott, Maggie
Kazarnowicz, Erica
Hess, Amanda
Harrison, Dawn
Cortellini, Krista
Amodei, Christina
Tsiouris, Rachel
Naude, Petra
Anderson, Courtney
Norwood, Deseree
Friday, Noelle
Edwards, Sherie
Long Jump
Kirsch, Sara
Silver, Shannon
Francis, Karina
Malloy, Kristin
Looby, Kellie
Porter, Selena
Baptiste, Alex
Lawrence, Simmandi
Goetz, Jessica
Ryan, Meredith
Davis, Angela
Pasquine, Regina
Bender, Angie
Chandler, Morgan
Starace, Jess
Kok, Marissa
Owens, Ashley
Crews, Marcia
Massey, Giana
Scott, Kurtrisha
Zullo, Jacky
Van Herck, Elsbeth
Vandergrift, Amanda
Rupell, Jessica
McDevitt, Jackie
Ellis, Stephanie
Barrett, Sam
Stevenson, Racheal
Keever, Eileen
Lydon, Andrea
Hobson, Marie
Whitely, Sara
Cancelliere, Gina
Shuler, Carol
Hutchison, Susanne
Nishiyama, Lauren
McGrogan, Debbie
Dixon, Ashley
Friday, Dana
Hutelmyer, Amanda
Triple Jump
Smith, Tiffany
McGee, Vanessa
Jones, Angela
Tetkowski, Denise
Knipel, Carrie
McCormick, Kelly
Ensslin, Sarah
Crews, Marcia
Griffin, Tina
Phan, Michelle
Kennedy, Kelly
McManus, Anne
D'Onofrio, Amy
Germany, Cierra
Vogel, Mary Beth
Malatesta, Gina
Hoffman, Gina
Haviland, Kaz
Parkerson, Patti
Prescott, Shannon
McErlean, Kelli
Feinberg, Rachel
Oshman, Katie
Naylor, Kristin
Mays, Niambi
MacCart, Meg
Clark, Jenn
Brewer, Emily
Miron, Anna
.
11
12
12
11
12
10
12
10
12
11
10
11
9
11
12
10
12
9
10
9
10
11
11
12
9
9
10
12
11
9
10
9
10
ng
10
10
.
11
12
11
12
10
12
10
11
11
10
12
12
9
ng
10
9
9
11
9
10
10
12
10
9
10
12
10
10
12
11
11
11
10
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
.
12
ng
11
11
12
11
11
11
12
ng
12
11
12
10
10
12
10
12
12
10
11
12
11
12
10
10
10
11
9
.
penncr
gval
awood
cegan
penns
udar
nesham
udub
methac
wchend
mcdev
aryan
downin
wissah
shaven
ohara
wten
downin
penns
quaker
quaker
sval
wpen-p
wissah
spr-d
vjmar
havfd
truman
shaven
vjmar
havfd
methac
marple
wpen-d
chich
chest
.
penns
npenn
wpen-p
nesham
ridley
norris
wissah
udar
methac
shav
udub
vjmar
downin
wpen-d
aryan
ohara
umor
wcath
truman
pwood
hatbh
gval
quaker
boyer
sbasil
chest
cbwest
havfd
interb
sval
radnor
wtenn
cegan
coates
wceast
cbeast
shuber
octor
chich
spr-d
.
gratz
cegan
wphil
aryan
penncr
nazar
downin
wcath
ridley
central
vmar
gval
methac
chest
ohara
sbasil
nesham
shaven
vjmar
mcdev
shub
chelt
wissah
penns
udar
marple
radnor
quaker
sval
.
5'4"
5'3"
5'2"
5'1"
5'0"
5'0"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
NH
NH
NH
.
16'10.75"
16'05.5"
16'05"
16'03.25"
15'06.75"
15'06.75"
15'06.75"
15'06.5"
15'03"
15'02.5"
15'01.5"
15'01.5"
15'01.25"
14'11.5"
14'10.5"
14'07.25"
14'07"
14'06"
14'05.25"
14'04.5"
14'03"
13'11.5"
13'11.5"
13'07.25"
13'06"
13'03.75"
13'01"
13'0.25"
12'11.5"
12'11"
12'10"
12'07.5"
12'04"
12"09.5"
11'11.75"
11'06.75"
11'04.75'
F
F
F
.
35'02.5"
34'06.5"
34'01.75"
33'08.75"
33'05.25"
33'04"
33'03.5"
33'01.75"
32'08.5"
32'04.75"
31'11.75"
31'03.75"
31'03.5"
31'0.25"
31'0"
30'09"
30'08"
30'03"
29'10.5"
29'06.25"
29'05"
29'0.25"
28'08.5"
28'06.5"
28'02.5"
27'03.75"
27'01.25"
26'07.75"
F
..
Shot Put
Vaughn, Lateefch
Cook, Chrissy
Bryant, Jackie
Hulmes, Jennifer
Parrish, Marci
Davis, Jarita
Lucci, Lauren
Dixon, Ashley
Brown, Cheryl
Hooper, Erin
Helmle, Kim
Gray, Tayvon
Johnson, Katie
Turgoose, Rachel
Bright, Danielle
Clark, Rebecca
Porteons, Monique
Burrell, Megan
Foster, Beth
Marcellus, Krystle
Brazzle, Joan
Morrisette, Amanda
Cox, Jessica
Looby, Kellie
Fowlkes, Aasiya
Oas, Hilary
Yip, Wendy
Sagjaese, Jessica
Shackleton, Amanda
Ramirez, Valerie
Graupner, Alicen
Darragh, Brie
Rapine, Julie
Sulzbach, Amber
Vandergrift, Jessica
Williams, Amber
Parker, Maria
Rigsby, Mary
Titus, Nicole
Miller, Kim
Lizzi, Alda
Hollenbeck, Liz
Craig, Kirsten
Fields, Holly
Sunderland, Nicole
Valentino, Amanda
Burgess, Megan
Kronheim, Anjuli
Doran, Rachel
Nelson, Shelly
Kraus, Laura
Ruhf, Amy
Cole, Vanessa
Trout, Anna
Clarke, Leanne
Boyd, Nicole
Viscidi, Vanessa
Friday, Noelle
Schultz, Meg
House, Tonya
Castillo, Monica
Krupiak, Amber
Pole Vault
Marquis, Kourtney
Douglas, Jess
Belinsky, Lori
Flynn, Chelsea
Mcdonald, Crista
Silkunas, Nan
Stout, Ann
Corse, Lauren
Murphy, Melissa
Quintal, Jackie
Royds, Cynthia
Sakmar, Ashley
Zischkau, Anna
Richman, Aliza
Angelozzi, Alaina
Farina, Lauren
Fraatz, Kristen
Jones, Olivia
Lieden, Jen
Lockwood, Katie
McMullin, Beth
Skalina, Rachel
Stratoti, Kelly
Veisz, Laura
Zobel, Bonnie
Richter, Steph



















.
ng
12
12
10
11
11
10
10
12
12
12
9
9
10
10
11
11
10
12
12
12
9
11
10
11
9
12
10
11
11
12
12
12
11
9
10
10
10
10
9
11
12
9
11
12
11
9
10
9
11
10
10
10
11
9
10
9
10
11
10
12
10
.
11
12
11
12
10
12
11
11
10
11
12
12
12
12
10
10
9
12
11
12
11
9
12
10
10
ng



















.
wpen-d
ohara
npenn
cbeast
penns
truman
spr-d
octor
coates
vjmar
spr-d
coates
interb
octor
pennsb
metac
wcath
norris
nesham
sval
norris
bensal
methac
ridley
chest
grval
conest
mcdev
wtenn
aryan
umor
wissah
umer
boyer
garva
chelt
sbasil
vmar
boyer
wcath
wtenn
npenn
downin
udub
udar
wceast
hatbh
umer
grval
downin
nesham
udub
aprend
wissah
vjmar
quaker
gaval
chich
wceast
abing
umor
sval
.
penns
aryan
aryan
shav
phoen
wissah
udub
vmar
downin
udar
umer
cbeast
spr-d
chelt
ridley
downin
spr-d
bensal
umor
methac
hill
shav
udar
penns
wten
u dub



















.
38'05"
34'09"
34'03"
33'08"
33'02"
32'06.25"
30'11"
30'05'25"
30'02.25"
30'01.5"
29'09.5"
29'09"
29'06"
29'04"
29'03.5"
29'0"
27'11.5"
27'11"
27'08"
27'06"
27'04.5"
27'0.75"
26'09.5"
26'01.5"
25'9.75"
25'08.5"
25'04.25"
25'03.5"
25'03"
25'02.75"
25'01.5"
25'0"
24'07"
24'06.75"
24'05.5"
24'05.5"
24'03.25"
24'0.25"
24'0"
23'11"
23'04"
23'01.25"
22'06.5"
22'03.25"
22'02.25"
22'02"
22'0.5"
21'11.75"
21'11.5"
21'10.5"
21'10.25"
21'09.75"
21'06"
21'05.25"
21'04.25"
21'0"
20'07.75"
20'06"
19'10.5"
18'08.75"
18'06.75"
18'05.25"
.
9'06"
9'00"
8'06"
8'06"
8'00"
8'00"
8'00"
7'06"
7'06"
7'06"
7'06"
7'06"
7'06"
7'00"
nh
nh
nh
nh
nh
nh
nh
nh
nh
nh
nh
nh