DVGTCA  Lehigh Jan 18/02
4x800
Hatboro-Horsham
Bensalem
Villa Joseph Marie
Springfield (Delco)
Upper Darby
Archbishop Carroll
Ridley
William Tennent
St. Basil's Academy
Cardinal O'Hara
Upper Merion
Baldwin School
Methacton
West Chester Henderson
Arch Prendergast
Boyertown 
Central Bucks West
Haverford
Wissahickon
Penn Wood
Villa Maria Academy
Radnor
The Hill School
Strath Haven
Episcopal Academy
Octorara
Council Rock
Cheltenham
Marple Newtown
West Chester East
Neshaminy
Coatesville
Pennsbury
Bishop McDevitt
North Penn
.
9:56.7
10:06.8
10:10.8
10:12.0
10:12.5
10:13.5
10:15.1
10:35.5
10:41.9
10:43.3
10:44.9
10:46.4
10:54.5
11:01.2
11:08.5
11:13.6
11:14.4
11:16.2
11:16.5
11:19.4
11:23.4
11:32.9
11:33.6
11:40.3
11:44.6
11:47.7
12:00.5
12:00.6
12:19.0
12:20.3
12:24.7
13:09.7
13:26.4
DQ
DQ
4x400
William Tennent
Central Bucks West
Quakertown 
Upper Dublin  
North Penn
Bensalem
Methacton
Episcopal Academy
St. Basil's Academy
Cardinal O'Hara
The Hill School
Upper Perkiomen
Arch Prendergast
Villa Maria Academy
Strath Haven
Springfield (Delco)
Bishop McDevitt
Upper Darby
Conwell Egan Catholic
Haverford
West Chester Henderson
Upper Merion
West Chester East
Upper Moreland  
Wissahickon
Council Rock
Coatesville
Central Bucks East
Boyertown 
St. Hubert's
Hatboro-Horsham
Radnor
Pennsbury
Neshaminy
West Catholic
Marple Newtown
Garnet Valley
.
4:21.9
4:23.6
4:23.6
4:24.9
4:25.9
4:28.3
4:28.5
4:28.8
4:36.9
4:39.7
4:39.7
4:39.7
4:41.7
4:42.2
4:42.7
4:43.3
4:45.1
4:51.0
4:51.2
4:52.7
4:53.8
4:54.8
4:56.3
4:57.6
4:57.7
4:58.8
5:03.7
5:04.7
5:06.4
5:10.8
5:12.4
5:14.8
5:16.0
5:17.6
5:22.0
5:24.5
5:40.1
4x200
William Penn PA
West Catholic
Upper Darby
West Philadelphia
Academy Park
Bishop McDevitt
Girl's High
Coatesville
Hatboro-Horsham
Council Rock
Chester
Wissahickon
Methacton
Interboro
Neshaminy
West Chester Henderson
West Chester East
Upper Merion
St. Basil's Academy
Cardinal O'Hara
Central Bucks East
Garnet Valley
Springfield (Delco)
Quakertown 
Octorara
William Tennent
Boyertown 
North Penn
Arch Prendergast
Bensalem
Upper Moreland  
Strath Haven
Upper Dublin  
Cheltenham
Radnor
Harry S. Truman
Conwell Egan Catholic
Haverford
Pennsbury
Upper Perkiomen
Cardinal Dougherty
.
1:45.0
1:45.3
1:51.3
1:51.9
1:53.4
1:53.8
1:54.5
1:55.0
1:56.9
1:57.2
1:57.3
1:57.7
1:58.7
1:59.3
1:59.5
1:59.9
2:01.0
2:01.5
2:02.3
2:02.4
2:03.2
2:03.4
2:04.7
2:04.8
2:06.0
2:06.8
2:07.0
2:07.2
2:08.0
2:08.5
2:08.7
2:09.3
2:09.5
2:10.6
2:12.2
2:14.9
2:15.8
2:16.0
2:17.2
2:18.1
2:21.3

55 m Hurdles
Thomas, Tyesha
Douglass, Elisse
Griffin, Tina
Brown, Angie
Prescott, Shannon
George,  Precious     
McGee, Vanesha
Bienenfeld, Tracy
Goetz, Jessica
D'Onofrio, Amy
Sawyer, Megan
Mccarthy, Meghan
Padovano, Angie
Hawkins, Allison
Vogel, Mary Beth 
Suh, Eunice
Quinn, Courtney
Sockoloskie, Christine
Sampson, Thomasina
Greenbalm, Kristen
Doyle, Kathy
Hitchens, Kate
Kronheim, Anjuli
Dingle, Karen 
Gelhaus, Kelly
Kane, Sienna
Santry, Emily
Neuber, Kristin
Saracino, Angela
Conquest, Crystal
Lorenz, Amy
Schrier, Celina
Schulderfrei, Sarah
Johnson, Lindsay
Pentecost, Taryn
Baggio, Mary Grace
Krakowiak, Teresa
McKissick, Nechoma
Tusina, Ashlee
Witts, Lauren
Blake, Kim
Hutelmyer, Lauren
Belfield, Liz
Stabile, Katherine
O'Neil, Kate
Wummer, Rachael
Breeding,Camille
O'Brien, Carissa
200m
Broaddus, Juanita
Leach, Nicole
Lewis, Jennifer
Kulp, Nicole
Price, Daniella
Morris, Natasha
Oswald, Angie
Hackett, Brittany 
Douglass, Elisse
Johnson, Latasha
Warren, Megan
David, Deena
Shropshire, Natalie
Hingley, Alison
Fiorito, Jen
Lewis, Rachael
Laverty, Emma
McGrath, Jen
Coleman, Pamm
Raudenbush, Shelly
Morrison, Dana 
Cosma, Stephanie
Burton, Chardae
Johnson, Lauren
Hattrup, Laura
Kennedy, Kelly
Myers, Janelle
Williams, Sabrina
Koepsell, Emily
Ball, Kathryn
Haverty, Julia 
Bernard, Lauren
Breese, Bridgette       
Davis, Nicole
Schilling, Laura
Giles, Grace
Acello, Kim
Payne, Jen
Gallagher, Kerry
Katz, Monica          
Alleyne, Annisa
Clinton, Laura
Hanson, Ashley
1000y
Glace, Laura
Gonzales, Brandy
Isreali, Emily
Malenchek, Kathleen
Harrison, Danielle
Costello, Jenna
Zug, jamie
Bressler, Laura
Mile
Ricci, Janine
Marlow, Joanna
Churchville, Ann
Hernandez, Diana
Kelly, Ashley 
Story, Genevieve
Thomas. Stefanie
Welker, Christine
Hettrick, Aly
Shouldis, Jennifer
Valenti, Isabella
Costello, Kelsey
Cislak, Kristina
Wise, Rachel
Schlumpf, Brightin
Haney, Sarah
Chmielewski, Libby
Meketon, Rachel
O'Donnell, Laura
Hatch, Melissa
Furman. Ellen
Shafagh, Jasmin
DiLello, Cecilin
Pine, Maureen
Remy, Mary Kate 
Taren, Adrienne
Smith, Stephanie
West,Gabby
Friday, Dana
Brush, Claire
Kelly, Kate
Ellis, Stephanie
Sheridan, Jackie
Hart, Lauren
High Jump
Barnett, Stacy
Inverso, Jacquelyn
Taylor, Marissa
Knipel, Carrie
Vogel, Mary Beth
Bourjolly, Danielle
Generson, Maxine
Koester, Nicole
Curdts, Alysia
Ferguson, Kelli
Fulton, Jessica
Naude, Petra
Muhammad, Bahiyah
Avery, Emilee
Kane, Courtney
Kelly, Liz
Anderson, Courtney
Fancher, Morgan
Friday, Noelle
Kolb, Megan
Kolson, Brigette
Hays, Stephanie
Juliano, Laura
Edwards, Sherie
Richardson, Adrianne
Noble, Monica
Kaplan, Pearl
Angelos, Andrea
Long Jump
Price, Daniella
Lawrence, Simmandi
Griffin, Tina
Ryan, Meredith
Davis, Angela
Conquest, Crystal
Knipel, Carrie
Schick, Ashley
Pasquine, Regina
Clouse, Bryanne
Kapp, Chrissy
McDevitt, Jackie
Zollo, Jacky
Dixon, Ashley
Mowatt, Erin
Hackett, Brittney
Randolph, Beth
Kok, Marissa
Shuler, Carol
Brandon, Kristen
Jay, Vanessa
Whitely, Sara
Nishiyama, Lauren
Cullura, Christina
Gebeckarian, Marabeth
Reilly, Kristen
Hutchison, Susanne
Byrd, Shantia
Triple Jump
Jones, Angela
Suhl, Kristen
Inverso, Jaquelyn
McGee, Vanessa
Hill, Kim
Looby, Kellie
Fulton, Jessica
Jackson, Aleshea
Kennedy, Kelly
Toale, Jessica
Feinberg, Rachel
Prescott, Shannon
Davis, Angela
Vandergrift, Amanda
Brandon, Kristen
Weigand, Jill
Hanamirian, Jocelyn
Jones, Tandria
McErlean, Kelli
Zubel, Bonnie
Rupell, Jessica
Muhammad, Bahiyah
Dixon, Ashley
Oshman, Katie
Kaplan, Pearl
Viquers, Jill
Avery, Emilee

.
12
9
12
11
10 
12
12
11
11
12
10
11
10
9
10
11
NGS
11
10
11
9
10
10
11
9
9
10
NGS
12
12
9
10
9
10
9
10
11
9
10
9
11
12
10
10
9
9
9
9
.
11
9
11
10
12
12
12
11
9
10
12
10
10
10
12
12
9
12
9
12
10
10
10
10
9
12
10
9
NGS
12
9
10
9
10
9
9
10
11
10
10
10
10
9
.
10
10
12
10
11
9
11
11
.
11
10
12
12
10
12
12
12
10
11
10
9
9
10
11
10
9
10
9
12
11
10
12
10
9
9
10
12
9
11
9
12
12
10
.
11
11
10
12
10
11
11
9
11
11
11
9
11
ng
9
10
10
10
10
9
10
12
12
10
11
10
10
12
.
12
11
12
10
12
12
12
9
12
10
10
10
10
10
10
11
12
9
10
11
10
11
10
11
9
10
9
10
.
11
11
11
12
10
10
11
11
12
11
12
10
12
10
11
10
10
11
11
10
9
11
10
11
10
9
11

.
Wpen-p
Episc
Ridley 
Coates
McDev
A Park
C Egan
L Mor
Methac
Methac
U Dar
C Rock
Penns
N Penn
Ohara
Marple
Hill S
Octor
U Dar
Padua
Cbwest
Vmar
U Mer
Gar Va
Hatb h
Spr-d
W Tenn
Nesham
S bas
Chest
Vmar
Nesham
S Haven
Episc
Quaker
Interb
Vjmar
Mcdev
Penns
Quaker
Wceast
Spr-d
N Penn
Vjmar
Prendi
Havfd
S Haven
W Cath
.
Wpen-p
W Cath
U Dar
W Tenn
Chiche
W Phil
Coates
Padua
Episc
Gratz
Nesham
Bensal
Cbwest
Wceast
U perk
Truman
Methac
N Penn
Girls
C Rock
Gar Va
Penns
Chest
McDev
U Dub
Vmar
Octor
Spr-d
Hill S
Boyer
Ohara
U Mor
A Park
Wchend
Radnor
N Hope
Prendi
Marple
S Bas
Chelt
Dough
Havfd
Vjmar
.
Spr-D
Hill S
Baldw
Boyer
Chiche
S Hub
Episc
U Dar
.
Hatb H
N Hope
U Mer
U Dar
Bensal
Havfd
Spr-d
U Mor
Methac
C Rock
Boyer
W Ten
Penns
N Penn
Baldw
Octor
McDev
U Dub
S Bas
Cbeast
Marple
Episc
Vmar
Hill S
Ohara
Wissah
Quaker
S Haven
Chiche
Wchend
S Hub
Chest
Nesham
Ridley 
.
cegan
cbeast
hatbh
penncr
ohara
wtenn
crock
wtenn
quaker
wissah
wpen-p
methac
chest
thill
methac
episc
marple
umor
chich
quaker
ridley
penns
episc
chest
pens
umor
wchen
wceast
.
chich
udar
ridley
shav
udub
chest
penncr
quaker
vjmar
acarrol
bmcdev
sbasil
hatbh
octor
nesham
padua
episc
ohara
coates
methac
apark
wtenn
cbeast
penns
wcath
boyer
wceast
wpen-p
.
wphil
uperk
cbeast
cegan
apark
ridley
wpen-p
wcath
vmar
crock
chelt
mcdev
udub
quaker
methac
hathh
episc
penns
shub
wtenn
boyer
chest
octor
wissah
wchend
wceast
thill

t/finals
8.4/8.2
9.3/8.6
9.1/8.9
9.1/8.9
9.1/8.9
8.6/8.9
9.1/9.1
9.4/9.3
9.7/9.3
9.7/9.6
10.0
10.0
10.0
10.1
10.2
10.2
10.3
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.8
10.9
11.0
11.0
11.0
11.1
11.1
11.2
11.2
11.2
11.2
11.2
11.2
11.3
11.3
11.3
11.4
11.5
11.6
11.6
11.7
11.8
12.5
24.3
.
25.3
26.1
27.0
27.1
27.2
27.4(t)
27.4(t)
27.5
27.9
28.3
28.4
28.4
28.5
28.5
28.5
28.5
28.8
28.9
29.2
29.4
29.6
30.1
30.1
30.1
30.3
30.5
30.8
30.9
31.0
31.1
31.2
31.3
31.6
31.8
32.1
32.8
32.8
32.8
33.6
33.9
34.7
35.5
39.9
.
3:04.7
3:08.0
3:09.1
3:19.4
3:24.5
3:25.7
3:36.7
dnr
.
5:23.1
5:26.5
5:31.1
5:33.5
5:34.4
5:36.2
5:44.8
5:47.2
5:50.7
5:50.8
5:53.8
5:55.8
5:59.1
6:01.0
6:01.5
6:03.3
6:07.8
6:03.9
6:04.4
6:06.0
6:09.4
6:09.6
6:11.5
6:14.3
6:16.4
6:21.9
6:36.4
6:39.0
6:40.6
6:45.4
6:45.4
6:55.8
7:46.0
dq
.
5'0"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'04"
4'04"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH
.
16'07.75"
16'04.5"
16'03.75"
15'08.25"
15'08.25"
15'06.25"
15'02.5"
15'02.25"
15'00.75"
14'10.5"
14'09.75"
14'01.25"
14'00.5"
13'06.25"
13'05.5"
13'05"
13'04"
13'03.75"
13'02"
13'02"
12'05.75"
12'05.25"
12'04.25"
12'00"
11'08.5"
11'01"
9'04.5"
F
.
35'03.25"
34'02.25"
33'09.5"
33'05.75"
32'05"
32'04.75"
32'01.25"
31'07.75"
30'09.75"
30'04.75"
30'04.25"
30'04"
29'07.25"
29'06.25"
29'03"
29'02"
28'09.25"
28'08.5"
28'06.5"
27'08.25"
27'07.5"
27'02.75"
26'11"
26'07.25"
26'06"
26'03.25"
26'00.75"


    
55m Dash
Nwaneshuidu, Chioma
Lewis, Rachael
Gale    Candice      
Reyher, Amanda
Gilbert, Brittany
Rice, Jeanette
Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn
Potter, Caitlin
DeShields, Portia
Wallace, Lauren 
Metzger, Annmarie
Hill, Althea
Jarjisian, Heather
Melly, Jen
Jefferies. Jen
Hariharan, Arya
Reed, Nicole
Flowers, Latisha
Hanakirian, Jocelyn
Smith, Jac'leen
Barksdale, Katie 
Miller, Natalie
Jennings, Kelly
Moore, Erneisha
Dominick, Lauren
Gary, Kimah
Boyd, Nicole
Hartman, Kristen
Scott, Ashley 
O'Connell, Bridget
Jones, Tandria
Schmidt, Alyssa
Rosemond, Sabriya     
Farrell, Ashley
Robertson, Ashley
Mcgurl, Julie
Friday, Dana
Harvin, Liz
Eplett, Amanda
Cheung, Sue
Kernaghan, Maura
Vegso, Brittany
Shirley, Jessica
Gardiner, Jamie
Shah, Kruti
300y
Baker, Radia
Quinn, Katie
Abdel-Magid, Nada
Mason, Keah
Kozoil, Sara
Smith, Carly
Robertson, Ashley
Baginski, Denise
Cortellini,Krista
400m
Bradley, Tiffany
Johnson, Rachel
Hutchinson, Megan
Blanchard, Julie
Donovan, jessica
Mitchell, Tiffany
Davis, Tiffany
Reyher, Amanda
Brown, Kellie
Mahajan, Prakshi
Wallace, Jabria
Mcdonald, Tina
Taylor, Blair 
Slowe, Magina          
Smith, Emily
Flanagan, Megan
Keene, Briana
Juliano, Laura
Graves, Taria
Pavlis Patricia
Suh, Eunice
Ellis, Devyn
Ippolito, Karla
Friday, Noelle
Lewis, Danielle
Forlini, Gillian
Johonason, Jen
Hutelmyer, Amanda
Foley, Megan
Rogatko, Cleo
Leed, Amanda
Towle, Brooke
Schafer, Danielle
Mendez, Stephanie
800M
Ippolito, Ashley
Thomas, Tyesha
Gardner, Tynisha
Lewis, Kyra
Richardson,Tia
Clemonts, Evelyn
Harpstead, Breanna
Devinney, Annie
Glenn, Alex
Andrews, Jasmine
Mckelvey, Amanda
Solar, Jessica
Coletta, Adrianna
Puscian, Nicole
Monachello, Elizabeth
McDermott, Kelly
Peltier, Lisa
Darmofal, Linnie
Crowne, Terri
Liepen, Jen
Care, Amanda
McGrath, Annemarie
Plourde, Rachel        
Morrow, Christine 
Kennedy, Gale
Short, Julie
Lynch, Danielle
Robold, Suzanne
Bhinde, Nisha 
Levin, Jessica       
Echavarria, Camila
Bonner, Andrea
Haney, Carolyn
Bohannon, Bridget
Amicone, Lauren
Hernandez, Jessica
Fisher, Megan
Fisher, Kate
Williams, Jessica
Bevivino, Marissa
600y
Worthington, Kandis
Siebert, Danielle
Dennis, Colleen
Skouranski, Stephanie
Krautzel, Christina 
Gormley, Kristine
Stewert, Leanne
Clark, Jennifer
Labrum, Kate
Somal, Simron
Crowe, Elizabeth
Towson, Kate 
Applebaum, Susan
Gilbert, Chrissy
Shot Put
Hulmes, Jennifer
Yondura, Danielle
Parrish, Marci
Helmle, Kim
Gray, Tayvon
Brown, Cheryl
Clark, Rebecca
Johnson, Illeana
Hooper, Erin
Turgoose, Rachel
Lucci, Lauren
Bright, Danielle
Kurczewski, Jenna
Hughes, Michelle
Despot, Eunice
Williams, Amber
Venuto, Valerie
Betz, Holly
Morrisette, Amanda
Cox, Jessica
Rapine, Julie
Hagan, Blythe
Andrews, Laura
Graupner, Alicen
Sulzbach, Amber
Darragh, Brie
Gerhardt, Suzie
Soring, Erin
Burgess, Meghan
Folkes, Aasiya
Sunderland, Nicole
Wilson, Bonnie
Scornaienchi, Charlotte
Newsome, Jordan
Vandergrift, Jessica
Titus, Nicole
Parker, Maria
Ruhf, Amy
Boyd, Nicole
Wertz, Heidi
Krauss, Laura
Donatiello, Lindsay
Shelton, Indira
Fields, Holly
Mintzer, Theresa
Morgan, Jen
Schultz, Meg
Burgess, Megan
Castillo, Monica
Frieman, Christy
Thoen, Toni
Carotenuto, Jessica
Kronheim, Anjuli
Hoffner, Kim
Wooden, Laura
Coston, Roshanda
Graham, Gina
Koffel, Jess
White, Margi
Pole Vault
Marquis, Kourtney
Corse, Lauren
Stout, Ann
Silkunas, Nan
Karetny, Anna
Royds, Cynthia
Sakmar, Ashley
O'Dowd, Meghan
Zischkau, Anna
Quintal, Jackie
Veisz, Laura
Zobel, Bonnie
Richther, Steph
Deveney, Jessica
Fraatz, Kristen
Richman, Aliza
Stratoti, Kelly
.
11
12
10
9
10
10
12
11
9
10
10
12
10
9
9
11
10
10
10
12
10
9
9
9
11
12
10
10
10
10
11
9
10
10
9
9
9
9
10 
11
10
9
11
9
10
.
11
9
12
9
10
9
9
9
11
.
12
11
10
11
9
12
11 
9
11
11
9
10
10
9
9
9
10
12
9
12
11
11
9
10
9
10
11
9
9
11
11
9
12
9
.
11
12
11
12
12
11
12
11
10
12
12
12
10
12
10
9
10
12
11
11
11 
9 
10
12
10
10
11
9
10
12
9
9
12
12
10
11
9
11
NGS
10
.
NGS
12
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
11
11
9
10
11
.
10
11
11
12
9
12
11
12
12
10
10
10
11
11
10
10
11
10
9
11
12
10
11
12
11
12
9
11
10
11
12
10
11
10
9
10
10
10
10
11
10
10
11
11
12
10
11
9
12
11
ng
9
10
10
11
11
10
12
12
.
11
11
11
12
11
12
12
12
12
11
10
10
11
10
9
12
12
.
P Wood
Truman
A Park
Vmar
Chest
Wpen-P
Hill S
Cbwest
U Dub
Padua
S Hub
W Cath
Octor
Hatb h
Methac
C Rock
Nesham
Coates
Episc
Girls
Gar Va
Boyer
Interb
Gratz
U Dar
Bensal
Quaker
W Ten
Ohara
S Bas
Penns
Wceast
Chelt
S Haven
Ridley 
Cbeast
Chiche
Wchend
N Penn
Spr-d
McDev
Marple
Dough
Prnedi
C Egan
.
U Mer
Interb
Hatb h
P Wood
Cbeast
Quaker
Ridley 
Wissah
S Haven
.
W Cath
Girls
Quaker
U Dub
Penns
Hatb-h
W Phil
Vmar
U Dar
Bensal
Gratz
W Tenn
Ohara
A Park
Coates
Methac
Hill S
Episc
Chest
C Egan
Marple
Wceast
N Hope
Chiche
P Wood
U Mor
Prendi
Spr-D
McDev
C Rock
Havfd
S Bas
N Penn
Dough
.
N Hope
Wpen-p
Girls
P Wood
Chest
W Phil
Wceast
L Mor
Vmar
Havfd
Truman
U Mer
C Rock
Ridley 
N Penn
Bensal
Methac
Cbeast
U Dar
U Mor
Penns
Radnor
A Park
Ohara
C Egan
Nesham
Wchend
W Tenn
Gar Va
Chelt
Hatb h
Quaker
Octor
Marple
Prendi
Coates
S Bas
Dough
W Cath
Wissah
.
Wpen-d
Cbwest
U Mer
Boyer
Interb
Ridley 
Truman
Radnor
S Haven
Cbeast
S Hub
Gar Va
Wissah
Havfd
.
cbeast
wten
penns
spr-d
coates
coates
methac
hatbh
vjmar
octor
spr-d
pennsb
shub
wten
dough
chelt
crock
lmor
bensal
methac
umer
havfd
vjmar
umor
boyer
wissah
vmar
garva
cegan
chest
udar
neham
crock
apark
garva
boyer
sbasil
udub
quaker
octor
nesham
episc
wissah
udub
aprend
cegan
wceast
hatbh
umor
episc
wcath
quaker
umer
ohara
marple
wcath
apark
uperk
uperk
.
penns
vmar
udub
wissah
lmor
umer
cbeast
havfd
spr-d
udar
penns
wten
udub
wissah
spr-d
chelt
udar
t/finals
7.3/7.4
7.6/7.5
7.5/7.5
7.6/7.6
7.7/7.6
7.5/7.6
7.6/7.6
7.4/7.6
7.6/7.6
7.7/7.9
7.6/7.8
7.8
7.8
7.9
7.9
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.4
8.4
8.5
8.5
8.5
8.8
8.8
8.9
9.0
9.0
9.2
9.2
9.7
10.0
.
40.9
41.3
42.9
42.9
43.5
44.2
45.6
47.5
dnr
.
60.6
61.5
62.4
63.5
63.8
64.9
65.5
65.8
65.9
66.1
66.2
66.7
67.6
67.8
68.5
68.9
69.1
69.9
70.2
71.3
71.5
72.8
73.2
73.3
73.7
73.9
76.2
78.3
78.5
79.7
82.3
82.8
83.0
88.5
.
2:20.0
2:21.0
2:27.9
2:29.8
2:30.5
2:31.4
2:31.9
2:32.5
2:32.6
2:32.9
2:34.4
2:35.4
2:36.2
2:36.6
2:36.7
2:37.9
2:38.4
2:39.2
2:41.8
2:43.8
2:48.4
2;48.9
2:50.9
2:52.5
2:54.7
2:55.4
2:57.2
2:57.9
2:58.3
3:00.4
3:00.8
3:01.9
3:03.3
3:06.0
3:07.6
3:11.8
3:12.3
3:12.9
3:13.7
dnr
.
1:28.7
1:32.4
1:33.1
1:34.5
1:37.3
1:41.8
1:43.8
1:45.1
1:51.9
1:53.5
1:55.7
1:56.1
2:11.9
dnr
.
35'00.5"
34'04.25"
33'10.5"
32'10'
31'08"
30'10"
30'00.25"
29'09.75"
29'07"
29'05"
29'04.5"
29'03.75"
29'03.75"
28'11"
28'06.75"
28'06"
28'00.75"
27'11"
27'09.75"
27'09.25"
27'01.75"
27'01.5"
26'10"
25'11.75"
25'10.25"
25'06"
25'02.25"
24'11.5"
24'10.5"
24'10"
24'03.5"
24'03.5
23'11.5'
23'08.5"
23'07"
23'06"
23'05.5"
23'01"
22'10"
22'10"
22'03.5"
21'11"
21'10.75"
21'09"
20'07.75"
20'07.5"
20'06.5"
20'05"
20'05"
20'02.25"
19'09.25"
19'08.5'
19'02.5"
18'07.75"
18'03.5"
18'02.75"
17'10"
17'06.25"
16'11.5"
.
10'0"
8'6"
8'0"
8'0"
8'0"
8'0"
8'0"
7'6"
7'6"
7'0"
7'0"
7'0"
7'0"
7'0"
NH
NH
NH