DVGTCA Lehigh Jan 4,02
DMR
Villa Maria Academy
Radnor
Wissahickon
Nazareth Academy
Arch Prendergast
Haverford
Cardinal O'Hara
Bensalem
Central
North Penn
Springfield (Delco)
Neshaminy
Ridley
Conestoga
Sun Valley
Pennsbury
Strath Haven
West Chester Henderson
Archbishop Carroll
West Chester East
Phoenixville
Villa Joseph Marie
Downingtown
Archbishop Ryan
Hatboro-Horsham
Upper Merion
Harry S. Truman
Great Valley
Central Bucks West
Simon Gratz
St. Hubert's
Upper Darby
Bishop McDevitt
Central Bucks East
Upper Dublin  
Boyertown 
William Tennent
Garnet Valley
Lower Merion
Methacton
Lower Moreland
Upper Moreland  
Octorara
Cheltenham
Coatesville
.
12:43.7
12:53.0
12:56.1
13:05.5
13:11.9
13:12.2
13:17.9
13:23.0
13:33.7
13:41.0
13:41.2
13:44.6
13:47.1
13:48.4
13:52.8
13:53.2
13:54.4
13:56.2
13:56.8
13:56.8
13:59.3
13:59.6
14:01.0
14:06.2
14:09.8
14:14.1
14:18.0
14:33.6
14:36.9
14:38.0
14:39.3
14:41.0
14:41.8
14:45.8
14:54.7
14:56.9
15:20.2
15:25.9
15:25.9
15:30.5
15:40.7
15:43.0
15:43.6
16:00.4
16:33.3









...
4x400
Cardinal O'Hara
West Chester Henderson
Arch Prendergast
Pennsbury
Villa Maria Academy
Hatboro-Horsham
North Penn
Central
Radnor
Strath Haven
Archbishop Ryan
Bensalem
Conestoga
Downingtown
Simon Gratz
Villa Joseph Marie
Sun Valley
Quakertown 
Episcopal Academy
St. Hubert's
Phoenixville
Chester
Central Bucks East
Upper Darby
Penn Wood
Coatesville
Boyertown 
Ridley
Upper Dublin  
Methacton
Cheltenham
Harry S. Truman
Springfield (Delco)
Great Valley
Upper Moreland  
West Chester East
Nazareth Academy
Upper Merion
Haverford
Archbishop Carroll
Bishop McDevitt
West Catholic
Garnet Valley
Wissahickon
Neshaminy
Octorara
William Tennent
St. Basil's Academy






.
4:18.9
4:19.0
4:19.9
4:20.0
4:20.5
4:22.9
4:23.1
4:24.7
4:24.9
4:27.3
4:28.1
4:28.2
4:28.9
4:30.3
4:30.4
4:30.5
4:34.4
4:34.6
4:34.8
4:38.4
4:38.6
4:40.1
4:40.8
4:41.0
4:41.2
4:44.2
4:45.4
4:46.2
4:47.5
4:47.9
4:53.6
4:53.7
4:54.7
4:55.3
4:56.5
4:56.8
4:57.7
4:58.8
4:59.9
5:01.6
5:02.8
5:05.1
5:10.1
5:18.9
5:20.5
5:25.4
5:27.8
5:33.7






...
4x200
Penn Wood
Simon Gratz
Central
Harry S. Truman
West Philadelphia
Upper Darby
Nazareth Academy
North Penn
Pennsbury
Phoenixville
Bishop McDevitt
Academy Park
Chester
Strath Haven
Haverford
West Catholic
Upper Merion
Neshaminy
West Chester Henderson
Episcopal Academy
Methacton
Archbishop Carroll
Cardinal O'Hara
West Chester East
Lower Merion
Upper Dublin  
Coatesville
Great Valley
Villa Maria Academy
Interboro
Springfield (Delco)
Quakertown 
Ridley
Wissahickon
Downingtown
Villa Joseph Marie
Archbishop Ryan
Boyertown 
Octorara
Hatboro-Horsham
Central Bucks East
Archbishop Wood
Radnor
Upper Perkiomen
Conestoga
Bensalem
Cheltenham
St. Basil's Academy
Sun Valley
Harriton
William Tennent
Upper Moreland  
Garnet Valley
William Penn PA
.
1:48.5
1:49.0
1:50.3
1:52.1
1:52.1
1:52.4
1:53.5
1:54.2
1:55.1
1:55.1
1:55.2
1:55.3
1:55.3
1:55.5
1:55.8
1:56.1
1:56.4
1:57.1
1:57.1
1:58.1
1:58.2
1:58.7
1:58.7
1:58.9
1:59.0
1:59.1
1:59.3
1:59.3
2:00.6
2:03.0
2:03.5
2:03.9
2:03.9
2:03.9
2:04.3
2:04.7
2:05.0
2:05.5
2:06.2
2:06.8
2:07.0
2:07.2
2:07.6
2:07.7
2:08.8
2:09.1
2:10.2
2:10.4
2:10.9
2:11.2
2:11.4
2:12.3
DQ
DQ

55m hurdles
Thomas, Tyesha
George,  Precious  
Perry, Julia      
Douglass, Elisse
Ramirez, Valerie
Muhammad, Bahiyah
Bienenfeld, Tracy
Fink, Deb
Brown, Angie
Anderson, Katie
Prescott, Shannon
Willams, Jen
Allen, Kat
Hunt, Daina
Mikulich, Annmarie
Horsey, Kim
Gagnier, Samantha
Goetz, Jessica
Brennan, Colleen    
Padovano, Angie
McKay, Heather
Mccarthy, Meghan
Fritton, Jessie
Vogel, Mary Beth 
Skalina,Rachel
Ash, Tina     
Belfield, Liz
Stevenson, Rachel
Flynn,Chelsea
Brewer, Emily
Ebert, Tara
McGrogan, Debbie
Sockoloskie Christine
Farnum, Tiffany
Sawyer, Megan
Dingle, Karen 
Hitchens, Kate
Greenbaum, Kristen
Stover, Lynn
Bremmer, Bri
Blake, Kim
Kane, Courtney
Lorenz, Amy
Doyle, Kathy
Quintal, Jackie
Saracino, Angela
Gelhaus, Kelly
Schrier, Celina
Pentecost, Taryn
Sentry, Emily
Tusina, Ashlee
Krakowiak, Teresa
Mekissick, Nechema
Lamont, Jessie
Purcell, Bridget
Vandergrift, Jess
Stabile, Katherine
Miron, Anna
Thomas, Alison
McCouch, Amanda
200
Wells, Angela
Starace, Jessica
Conquest, Crystal
Gardner, Tynisha
Glick, Andi
Mitchell, Tiffany
Morris, Natasha
McKnight, Talea
Oswald, Angie
Griffin, Tina
Bourjolly, Danielle
Stewart, Danielle
Motley, Kwamina
Fiorito, Jen
Shropshire, Natalie
Lewis, Rachael
Jenkins, Lindsay
Hingley, Alison
McGrath, Jen
Owens, Ashley
DeShields, Portia
Valenti, Fallyn
Kipp, Jenna
Viola, Margaux
Madrak, Jackie
Jeffries, Jen
Davis, Ciaria
Myers, Janelle
Witts, Lauren
Derocini, Courtney
Williams, Missy
Moorre, Jenna
Myers, Michele
Dawson, Sabrina
Breese, Bridgette       
Greenbaum, Kristen 
Dougherty, Betsey
Greenland, Jamie
Chetty, Allison 
Sharkey, Kara        
Cheung, Sue
Chelsea Nader
600
Anderson, Katie
Cephas, Morgan
Siebert, Danielle
Pearsall, Caroline
Price, Daniella
Dennis, Colleen
Crowne, Terri
Faia, Mary
Delorenzo, Marcy
Kerr, Mandy
Donnelly, Theresa
Heller, Rachel
Prestia, Ashley
McBride, Bernie
Taren, Adrienne
O'Meara, Colleen
Eblacker, Amy
Walter, Danielle
800
Powell, Rebecca
Ippolito, Ashley
Kelly, Amy
Debevec, Mary 
Pinzini, Maressa      
Ricci, Janine
Horgan, Danielle
Worthington, Kandis
Gardner, Tynisha
Hall, Andrea
Woolston, Laura
Blum, Lindsay
Jackson, Alishea
Devinney, Annie
Conicella, Stephanie
Clemonts, Evelyn
Ostien, Casey
Glenn, Alex
Calabrese, Anna
McDermott, Kelly
Eldridge, Hannah
York, Alecia
Peltier, Lisa
McGuire, Sarah
Liepen, Jen
Asbury, Dana       
McNally, Sara
Treml, Kim
Fields, Vernell
Orlena, Keyshia
Hanna, Stephanie
Plawa, Ashley
Szeftel, Leah
McGovern, Lauren
Miller, Amanda
Cope, Danielle
Munson, Erin
Shank, Lauren
High Jump
Williams, Jen
O'Rourke, Louise
Bourjolly, Danielle
Drummond, Casey
Eldridge, Sarah
Bridgeford, Jennea
Birmingham, Julia
Marquis, Kourtney
Ash, Tina
Barocea, Erin
Kujnnski, Kelly
Taylor, Marissa
Fulton, Jessica
Kalman, Ashley
McGuire, Danielle
Parkerson, Patti
Round, Beth
Brennan, Colleen
Koester, Nicole
Kolb, Megan
Pelullo, Arianna
Silkunas, Nan
Oser, Autumn
Connors, Kristen
Amodei, Christina
Fancher, Morgan
Friday, Noelle
Heller, Amanda
Naude, Petra
Porter, Corinne
Clouse, Bryanne
Garrett, Latanya
Edwards, Sherie
Harbison, Meredith
Hutt, Kim
Kane, Courtney
Long Jump
Inverso, Jaquelyn
Kirsch, Sara
Malloy, Kristin
Price, Daniella
Lawrence, Simmandi
Griffin, Tina
Tetkowski, Denise
Bucco, Margo
Ensslin, Sarah
Silver, Shannon
D'Onofrio, Amy
Beatty, Lekesha
Massey, Giana
Ryan, Meredith
Hoban, Kristie
Davis, Angela
Kok, Marissa
Oshman, Katie
Zollo, Jacky
McDevitt, Jackie
Germany, Cierra
Shuler, Carol
Kazdrnowicz
Byro, Shantia
Hagan, Blythe
Palermo, Maria
Lydon, Andrea
Wilson, Tara
Matthews, Jessa
Reilly, Kristen
Vanderslice, Rachel
Jay, Vanessa
McKenna, Caitlin
Hutchison, Susanne
Hutchison, Megan
Triple Jump
Inverso, Jaquelyn
Jones, Angela
Ebert, Tara
Brown, Kellie
Hill, Kim
Suhl, Kristen
D'Onofrio, Amy
Hackett, Brittney
Crews, Marcia
Germany, Cierra
McManus, Anne
Fulton, Jessica
Malatesta, Gina
Vandergrift, Amanda
Deveney, Jessica
Davis, Angela
Vogel, Mary beth
Looby, Kellie
McGuire, Danielle
Beatty, Lekesha
McErlean, Kelli
Jones, Tandria
Fritton, Jessie
Zollo, Jacky
Dixon, Ashley
Bilodeau, Myriah
Miron, Anna
Alvino, Danyelle
Grambo, Kim
Kennedy, Kelly
Shabazz, Aisha
Petrosa, Whitney




























.
12
12
12
9
11
11
11
12
11
10
10 
12
11
12
12
11
9
11
12
10
11
11
9
10
12
12
10
10
12
11
12
9
11
9
10
11
10
11
12
10 
11
9
9
NGS
11
12
9
10
9
10
10
11
9
10
10
9
10
9
9
9
.
10
10
12
11
11
12
12
10
12
12
11
9
11
12
10
12
12
10
12
9
9
10 
10
11
10
9
9
10
9
11
11
9
12
12
9
11
12
11
9
10
11
10
.
10
NGS
12
10
12
10
11
12
12
10
12
10
11
11
9
10
10
11
.
11
11
10
10
10
11
12
NGS
11
10
11
12
11
11
11
11
10
10
11
9
12
10
10
10
11
11
10
11
11
9
10
NGS
9
10
9
9
9
9
.
12
12
ng
10
12
10
11
11
12
12
9
10
11
11
11
12
9
12
9
9
10
12
9
9
9
10
10
11
9
11
10
12
10
11
12
9
.
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
12
11
12
12
10
9
10
10
12
9
11
10
10
10
10
9
10
10
9
11
12
9
10
10
10
12
9
10
..
11
11
12
11
10
11
12
11
11
10
11
11
12
10
10
12
10
10
11
10
11
11
9
10
10
10
9
9
10
12
11
10




























.
Wpen-p
A Park
A Park
Episc
Ryan
Chest
L Mor
N Penn
Coates
G Val
McDev
G Val
Conest
Wchend
W ten
Wchend
Episc
Methac
Chelt
Penns
Wissah
C Rock
Havfd
Ohara
S Haven
Chelt
N Penn
Havfd
S Haven
Quaker
Nesham
S Hub
Octor
Dtown
U Dar
Gar Va
Vmar
Padua
Dtown
Conest
Wceast
Spr-d
Vmar
Cbwest
U Dar
S bas
Hatb h
Nesham
Quaker
W ten
Penns
Vjmar
McDev
W Cath
Phoen
Gar Va
Vjmar
S Val
Spr-D
Hatb h
.
Gratz
A Ryan
Chest
Girls
Penns
Hatb-h
W Phil
Ohara
Coates
Ridley 
W ten
Wchend
S Haven
U perk
Cbwest
Truman
Nesham
Wceast
N Penn
U Mor
U Dub
L Mor
Dtown
Episc
Prendie
Methac
W Cath
Octor
Quaker
Vjmar
S Bas
S Hub
Havfd
Abing
A Park
Padua
McDev
Phoen
Gar Va
Chelt
Spr-d
L Mer
.
G Val
Centra
Cbwest
Radnor
Chiche
U Mer
U Dar
Bensal
A Ryan
Coates
Nazar
S Val
Boyer
U Mor
Wissah
McDev
Dtown
W Ten
.
Penns
N Hope
S Hub
Ohara
Chelt
Hatb H
Wchend
Wpen-d
Girls
P wood
L Mer
C Rock
W Cath
L Mor
Vjmar
W Phil
Radnor
Vmar
Spr-d
Bensal
S Haven
Havfd
Methac
Episc
U Mor
A Park
U Dar
S Val
Gratz
Abing
Carroll
N Penn
Harrit
A Ryan
S Bas
Nesham
Gar Va
Octor
.
gval
awood
wten
udub
shaven
udar
wchend
penns
chelt
penns
downin
hatbh
wpen-p
shub
aryan
vjmar
downin
chelt
wten
quaker
mcdev
wissah
lmor
quaker
vjmar
umor
chich
sval
methac
uperk
acarrol
chest
chest
grval
sval
methac
.
cbeast
penns
nesham
chich
udar
ridley
aryan
grval
downin
npenn
methac
central
truman
shav
vmar
udub
ohara
wissah
hatbh
sbasil
chest
coates
vjmar
wpen-p
havfd
acarr
sval
wtenn
conest
boyer
uperk
apark
episc
wceast
quaker
.
cbeast
wphil
nesham
udar
apark
uperk
methac
padua
wcath
chest
grval
wpen-p
sbasil
quaker
wissah
udub
ohara
ridley
aryan
central
shub
penns
havfd
hatbh
octor
phoen
sval
vjmar
conest
vmar
wpen-d
episc




























t/f
9.0-8,6
8.8-8.6
8.8-8.9
9.0-8.8
9.4-8.9
8.9-8.9
9.3-9.1
9.2-9.2
9.3-9.2
9.3-9.4
9.2-9.4
9.2-9.6
9.5
9.5
9.5
9.6
9.6
9.7
9.7
9.8
9.8
9.8
9.9
10.0
10.1
10.1
10.1
10.2
10.3
10.4
10.5
10.6
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.9
10.9
10.9
10.9
11.0
11.0
11.1
11.1
11.2
11.4
11.4
11.5
11.6
11.6
11.8
11.9
12.4
12.5
dnr
.
26.1
26.3
26.4
26.5
27.5
27.6
27.7
27.7
28.2
28.4
28.6
28.7
28.7
28.7
28.8
28.8
28.9
29.0
29.1
29.2
29.5
29.6
29.8
29.8
29.9
30.5
30.5
30.7
31.1
31.1
31.4
31.4
31.7
31.7
31.9
32.3
32.4
32.8
33.8
33.9
39.3
dq
.
1:31.4
1:31.7
1:33.9
1:36.4
1:36.9
1:38.0
1:38.9
1:39.7
1:40.0
1:43.2
1:48.7
1:49.8
1:50.3
1:50.4
1:54.1
1:55.6
1:56.0
1:59.7
.
2:21.5
2:24.0
2:24.2
2:24.4
2:24.5
2:24.8
2:26.4
2:29.7
2:30.3
2:30.7
2:32.0
2:32.7
2:32.7
2:33.0
2:33.3
2:33.5
2:34.3
2:34.7
2:34.8
2:36.8
2:37.4
2:39.1
2:41.0
2:41.8
2:43.2
2:44.9
2:45.2
2:50.1
2:55.3
2:55.9
3:01.5
3:02.6
3:03.1
3:06.4
3:07.3
3:07.7
3:08.7
3:22.2
.
5'04"
5'03"
5'01"
5'0"
5'0"
4'10"
4'10"
4'10"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
NH
NH
NH
NH
.
16'11.75"
16'10.5"
16'09.25"
16'06"
16'05.75"
16'04.25"
16'02"
16'01.5"
16'01"
16'00.25"
15'08.25"
15'03.5"
15'01.5"
15'00.25"
15'00"
14'10.5"
14'10"
14'07"
14'05"
14'02"
13'11.5"
13'09"
13'06.25"
13'04"
13'03"
13'02"
12'11"
12'04.25"
12'01"
11'09.25"
11'09"
11'05.25"
11'03.75"
11'02"
F
..
35'07"
35'02.25"
34'00.25"
33'10.5"
32'6"
32'07.5"
32'07.25"
32'03"
32'02.25"
32'01.25"
31'06.25"
31'04.25"
31'01.5"
30'08.75"
30'08.75"
30'03.75"
30'03.25"
30'02.5"
30'00.25"
29'10.25"
29'03.25"
29'02"
29'01.5"
28'04.75"
28'00.25"
27'04"
24'11.75"
24'03.75"
F
F
F
F




























..
55m dash
Broaddus, Juanita
Nwaneshuidu, Chioma
Ramsey, Shawna
Latorre, Jamie
Hackett, Brittany 
Laverty, Emma
White, Thlayia
McDuffie, Jessica
Potter, Caitlin
Auritt, Rebecca
Melley, Jen
Gilbert, Brittany
Purpura, Beth 
Koenig, Danny
Jarjisian, Heather
Reyher, Amanda
Stewart,  Ashley        
Powell, Rydera
Nader, Chelsea
Lambert, Dawn
Alexander, Sam
Holody, Karolyn
McDermott, Maggie
Ackerman, Brianna
McDermody, Sarah
Karas, Stephanie
Vesseliza, Lauren
Morgan, Jamie
Duminick, Lauren
Saracino, Anna
Hartman, Kristen
Palermo, Maria
Frison, Tina
Craig, Kiersten
Shaw, Tishira
Kintzel, Jessie
Shabazz, Aisha
Wilson, Bonnie
Romich, Julie
Lykatskova, Natalie
Lynch, Mary
Blair, Liz
Adinolfi, Kristen
McErlean, Kelli
Diehl, Brandy
Viguers, Jill
Harrison, Danielle
Mastil, Maureen
Lassman, Michelle
Berger, Reisel
Koffel, Jess
Ahuja, Komul 
300y
Rodgers, Danielle
Broaddus, Juanita
Eaton, Danielle
Fillepelli, Kate
Magnin, Kelly
Baker, Radia
Sparano, Meredith
Braithwaite, Jeannie
David,Deena
Quinn, Katie
Kennedy, Kelly
Douse, Jen
Kehs, Rebecca
Fonash, Lauren
Sampson, Thomasina
Pesyna, Megan
Friday, Noelle
McGrath, Annemarie
Johnson, Latisha
400m
Thomas, Tyesha
Johnson, Rachel
Lugay, Karon 
Krepps, Jen
Weaver, Jessica
Richardson,Tia
Ralkovan, Anita
McCarthy, Meghan
Blanchard, Julie
Hoban, Kate
Moody, Sheena
Stroebel, Jen
Davis, iffany
Handy, Tanysha
Pastva, Amy
Andrews, Jasmine
Kalman, Ashley
Jackson, Michelle
Funk, Deanna
Benningfield, Jill
Bienenfeld, Tracy
Cortellini,Krista
Slowe, Magina          
Malatesta, Gina
Davey, Kathy
Harrisson, Christine
Chambers, Kim
Smith, Cori
Brennan, Carolyn
Smith, Carly
Long, Brittany
Ellis, Devyn
Baggio, Mary Grace
Giles, Grace
Lennon, Keyyona
Bermingham, Marielle
Beadling, Megan     
Cunningham, Sharon
Knight, Brittany
Shabazz, Aisha
Diggs, Kenna
Schaeffer, Hannah
Moore, Erneisha
1000
Auwaerter, Carolyn
Scott, Jenna
Churchville, Ann
Hart, Lauren
Bivona, Stephanie
Harper, Shakia
Valenti, Isabella
Farrell, Colleen
Harrison, Danielle
Brown, Jessica
Kawocka, Christine
Mcginley, Jessica
Bressler, Laura
Reifsneider, Amy
Smith, Stephanie
Palombo, Liz
Donnelly, Brianna
mile
Regan, Annmarie
Cickay, Jessica
Patterson, Madonna
Schopf, Danielle 
Franklin, Erin
O'Connell, Kelly
Dingman, Cheryl
Maurer, Molly
Lewis, Kyra
Kelly, Ashely
Mazzio, Courtney
Story, Genevieve
Hernandez, Diane
Papin, Rachel
Costello, Kelsey
Skouranski, Stephanie
Welker, Christine
Hettrick, Aly
Douglas, Becky
Magnin, Kelly
Eck, Hailey
Cirilli, Eileen
O'Donnell, Laura
Meketon, Rachel
Vance, Evan
Rowley, Ashley
Zuczek, Marcy
Schlumpf, Brightin
Fitzgerald, Carolyn   
Johnson, Rachel
Brugler, Jessica
Desai, Supriya
Feehan, Megan
Semmelhaack, Leah
Nosmoyle, Kaylin
Shafagh, Jasmin
Porter, Corrine
Woltman, Amy
Moser, Katie
Friday, Dana
Landvatter, Bronwyn
DiMarzio, Alisha
Syzonenko, Jen
Towson, Kate 
Bonner, Andrea
Motteka, Katie
Shot Put
Vaughn, Lateefch
Bryant, Jackie
Cook, Chrissy
Hulmes, Jennifer
Allen, Heather
Parrish, Marci
Davis, Jarita
Helmle, Kim
Hughes, Michelle
Gray, Tayvon
Delgado, Lisette
Johnson, Illeana
Clark, Rebecca
Dixon, Ashley
Venuto, Valerie
Kurczewski, Jenna
Lucci, Lauren
Williams, Amber
Carroll, Susan
Morrisette, Amanda
Hagan, Blythe
Rigsby, Mary
Foster, Beth
Brown, Cheryl
Yip, Wendy
Looby, Kellie
Marcellus, Krystle
Saggese, Jessica
Scornaienchi, Charlotte
Guapner, Alicen
Gerhardt, Suzie
Rapine, Julie
Sassani, Nicole
D'Amore, Kristen
Royster, Chanta
Foster, Erin
Newsome, Jordan
Daniels, Tahyeha
Darragh, Brie
Folkes, Aasiya
Smith, Danelle
Shackleton, Amanda
Donatiello, Lindsay
Vandergrift, Jessica
Brown, Celia
Nguyen, Michelle
Hollenbeck, Liz
Sulzbach, Amber
Kronheim, Anjuli
Titus, Nicole
Ruhf, Amy
Parker, Maria
Craig, Kirsten
Wertz, Heidi
Cole, Vanessa
Soring, Erin
Miller, Laurie
Sunderland, Nicole
Krauss, Laura
Boyd, Nicole
Lieberman, Jenna
Walsh, Lindsey
Buttil, Kristen
Nelson, Shelly
Adams, Sharon
Moore, Jenna
Schultz, Meg
Jarrett, Keely
Flitter, Danielle
Stegonshek, Ashley
Gartside, Chloe
Koffel, Jess
Pole Vault
Marquis, Kourtney
McDonald, Crista
Douglas, Jess
Belinsky, Lori
Corse, Lauren
Silkunas, Nan
Stout, Ann
Karetny, Anna
O'Dowd, Meghan
Zischkau, Anna
Murphy, Melissa
Flynn, Chelsea
Fraatz, Kristen
Jones, Olivia
Richman, Aliza
Skalina, Rachel
Stratoti, Kelly
Veisz, Laura
Zobel, Bonnie
Bradley, Missy
Richter, Stephanie


















.
11
11
10
12
11
9
11
10
11
10
9
10
11
10
10
9
10
11
10
11
9
10
9
12
10
9
12
9
11
9
10
9
9
9
10
9
11
10
10
11
11
11
10
11
9
9
11
10
11
11
12
9
.
12
11
12
10
11
11
10
9
10
9
12
11
10
11
10
10
10
9 
NGS
.
12
11
12
NGS
9
12
12
11
11
12
12
11
11 
10
10
12
11
11
10
11
11
11
9
12
11
9
11
12
11
9
9
11
10
9
12
11
10
9
10
11
11
9
9
.
10
11
12
10
12
11
10
12
11
9
10
11
11
9
10
10
NGS
.
12
10
12
11
12
12
9
12
12
10
9
12
12
11
9
10
12
10
10
11
11
10
9
10
NGS
9
11
11
10
11
12
11
12
10
9
10
12
11
10
9
10
10
11
9
9
10
.
12
12
12
10
12
11
11
12
11
9
9
12
11
10
11
11
10
10
10
9
10
10
12
12
12
10
12
10
11
12
9
12
11
12
11
11
10
11
12
11
9
11
10
9
10
12
12
11
10
10
10
10
9
11
10
11
11
12
10
10
10
9
10
11
10
9
11
9
9
9
10
12
.
11
10
12
11
11
12
11
11
12
12
10
12
9
12
12
9
12
10
10
11
11


















.
Wpen-p
P Wood
Bensal
Penns
Padua
Methac
Gratz
Truman
Cbwest
S Haven
Hatb-H
Chest
Ohara
C Rock
Octor
Vmar
A Park
Ridley 
L Mer
Coates
U Mor
N Penn
Spr-d
Conest
Gr Val
Wchend
A Wood
Wissah
U Dar
S Bas
W Ten
Carroll
W Cath
Dtown
McDev
Quaker
Wpen-D
Nesham
Boyer
L Mor
U Dub
Episc
Cbeast
S Hub
Phoen
Wceast
Chiche
Vjmar
Harrit
Centra
U Perk
Gar Va
.
P Wood
Wpen-p
Gr Val
Carroll
S Val
U Mer
Conest
A Wood
Bensal
Interb
Vmar
Wissah
Boyer
Cbeast
U Dar
Nazar
Chiche
Radnor
Centra
.
Wpen-p
Girls
Ohara
N Penn
Wchend
Chest
Cbeast
C Rock
U Dub
Vmar
P Wood
Conest
W Phil
Truman
Methac
Havfd
S Hub
Ridley 
Octor
Nesham
L Mor
S Haven
A Park
S Bas
Spr-d
Prendie
Penns
Carroll
Episc
Quaker
Abing
Wceast
Interb
N Hope
Hatb-h
Vjmar
Chelt
A Wood
Phoen
Wpen-D
W Cath
Gar Va
Gratz
.
G Val
Wissah
U Mer
Ridley 
Coates
Chest
Boyer
Prendi
Chiche
Cbeast
Nazar
W Ten
U Dar
Truman
Quaker
Dtown
Centra
.
Spr-d
C Rock
Wpen-P
Ohara
Wissah
Coates
N Penn
L Mer
P Wood
Bensal
Vmar
Havfd
U Dar
S Hub
W Ten
Boyer
U Mor
Methac
Ridley 
S Val
Gr Val
S Haven
S Bas
U Dub
Centra
Vjmar
Nazar
Baldw
Chelt
Girls
A Ryan
Penns
Wchend
Octor
Dtown
Episc
U Perk
Carroll
Phoen
Chiche
U Mer
Hatb-H
Nesham
Gar Va
Quaker
W Cath
.
wpen-d
npenn
ohara
cbeast
havfd
penns
truman
spr-d
wten
coates
aryan
hatbh
metac
octor
crock
shub
spr-d
chelt
pens
bensal
havfd
vmar
nesham
coates
conest
ridley
sval
mcdev
crock
umor
vmar
umer
gval
gval
wcath
methac
apark
wcath
wissah
chest
conest
wtenn
episc
garva
carrol
hatbh
npenn
boyer
umer
boyer
udub
sbasil
downin
octor
aprend
garva
udub
udar
nesham
quaker
lmor
awood
vjmar
downin
acarr
shub
wceast
uperk
wissah
vjmar
sval
uperk
.
penns
phoen
aryan
aryan
vmar
wissah
udub
lmor
havfd
spr-d
downin
shav
spr-d
bensal
chelt
shav
udar
penns
wten
udar
udub


















t/f
7.3-7.1
7.4-7.1
7.4-7,3
7.5-7,3
7.7-7.4
7.6-7.5
7.5-7.5
7.8-7.5
7.6-7.6
7.8-7.6
7.8
7.8
7.8
7.9
7.9
7.9
7.9
8.0
8.0
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.5
8.5
8.5
8.5
8.5
8.6
8.6
9.1
8.6
9.1
9.2
9.3
9.3
9.4
9.4
9.8
10.2
.
36.1
36.3
39.1
39.5
40.8
41.3
41.4
41.5
41.8
42.1
42.6
42.7
43.6
43.8
43.9
44.6
45.0
45.0
dq
.
60.6
61.4
62.2
62.8
62.9
62.9
63.4
64.1
64.6
65.0
65.2
65.4
65.8
66.2
66.9
67.9
68.6
68.9
69.0
69.1
69.2
69.2
69.5
69.8
70.1
70.9
71.2
72.1
72.6
72.7
73.2
74.3
74.7
74.9
76.2
76.9
77.2
77.3
78.6
80.8
82.3
85.9
dq
.
2:59.9
3:01.6
3:02.3
3:04.2
3:09.7
3:12.5
3:12.6
3:12.9
3:22.0
3:23.1
3:26.9
3:28.1
3:28.7
3:28.9
3:31.8
3:36.9
3:38.9
.
5:19.6
5:21.4
5:22.8
5:23.9
5:23.9
5:26.8
5:35.4
5:36.5
5:39.3
5:39.5
5:40.2
5:42.3
5:44.8
5:45.2
5:48.1
5:50.9
5:56.2
5:56.8
5:59.2
6:04.0
6:05.1
6:09.8
6:11.6
6:12.0
6:12.3
6:12.5
6:14.2
6:16.5
6:18.6
6:20.6
6:21.3
6:23.3
6:24.2
6:27.3
6:27.9
6:28.1
6:37.9
6:39.4
6:43.1
5:54.5
6:57.4
7:05.9
7:07.8
7:22.6
dnf
dnr
.
39'03.75"
35'05"
35'03.25"
34'08.25"
34'07.5"
32'03"
31'02"
30'10.75"
30'06.75"
30'00.25"
29'9.25"
29'4.25"
29'11"
29'10.5"
28'11.5"
28'08.75"
28'08.25"
28'02.5"
27'11"
27'10"
27'07"
27'07"
27'03.5"
27'03.25"
26'10.75"
26'01.75"
26'01"
25'7.75"
25'09.5"
25'09.25"
25'07"
25'06.5"
25'06"
25'03"
25'02"
25'01.25"
25'01"
24'09.25"
24'09"
24'09"
24'08.75"
24'07"
24'03"
24'01.5"
24'00.25"
23'11"
23'10.25"
23'09.5"
23'06.5"
23'04.75"
23'04.5"
23'03.25"
23'03"
23'01.25"
23'00.5"
23'00.25"
22'09.7524'03"
22'07.5"
22'04"
22'03.5"
21'06"
21'03.75"
21'02"
20'07.5"
20'06.5"
20'03.5"
20'01.5"
19'08.25"
19'01.5"
18'01.5"
17'09.25"
16'03.75"
.
9'6"
9'0"
9'0"
8'6"
8'0"
8'0"
8'0"
8'0"
7'6"
7'6"
7'0"
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH


















-----------------------------168071508944249 Content-Disposition: form-data; name="userfile"; filename=""