DVGTCA --Ursinus--Jan 25
4x800
Cardinal O'Hara
Radnor
Haverford
Villa Maria Academy
North Penn
Pennsbury
Cheltenham
Wissahickon
Neshaminy
Ridley
Council Rock
Upper Darby
West Chester East
Strath Haven
Villa Joseph Marie
Nazareth Academy
Upper Merion
Phoenixville
William Tennent
Sun Valley
Conestoga
West Philadelphia
Great Valley
Penn Wood
Harry S. Truman
Boyertown 
Simon Gratz
WC Henderson
Bensalem
Upper Dublin  
Padua Academy
Central Bucks East
Hatboro-Horsham
Bishop McDevitt
Methacton
Archbishop Ryan
Cardinal Dougherty
Archbishop Carroll
Central Bucks West
Coatesville
Octorara
Garnet Valley
.
09:38.0
09:48.9
09:51.8
09:52.1
09:52.2
09:53.1
09:58.8
10:02.2
10:04.9
10:07.2
10:08.1
10:12.9
10:13.1
10:15.2
10:16.5
10:17.9
10:18.3
10:27.1
10:27.8
10:28.3
10:33.6
10:48.7
10:50.8
10:51.6
10:54.4
10:55.7
10:56.2
11:04.6
11:08.3
11:09.4
11:12.7
11:26.4
11:36.8
11:37.1
11:37.6
11:41.8
11:43.7
11:51.7
12:08.4
12:08.8
12:25.8
13:04.0

    
4x400
Simon Gratz
Central
Cardinal O'Hara
West Philadelphia
Harry S. Truman
Wissahickon
Council Rock
Hatboro-Horsham
North Penn
Haverford
Radnor
Penn Wood
Lower Merion
Chester
Nazareth Academy
Villa Maria Academy
Marple Newtown
Methacton
Bensalem
William Penn DE
WC Henderson
Central Bucks East
Sun Valley
St. Basil's Academy
Strath Haven
Avon Grove
Interboro
Archbishop Ryan
Pennsbury
Bishop McDevitt
Phoenixville
Archbishop Carroll
Ridley
Conwell Egan 
Springfield (Delco)
Neshaminy
Norristown
West Chester East
Upper Merion
Downingtown
Coatesville
Upper Darby
Garnet Valley
West Catholic
William Tennent
Villa Joseph Marie
Cheltenham
Boyertown 
Upper Perkiomen
Octorara
.
4:11.4
4:14.0
4:15.2
4:16.5
4:18.2
4:19.2
4:19.9
4:21.0
4:21.4
4:22.3
4:22.6
4:22.9
4:23.3
4:24.4
4:28.0
4:28.3
4:28.4
4:29.1
4:30.0
4:30.5
4:30.7
4:30.9
4:32.2
4:34.2
4:35.9
4:36.4
4:36.4
4:36.7
4:36.7
4:36.8
4:36.8
4:37.7
4:39.8
4:40.3
4:41.0
4:41.4
4:43.6
4:49.6
4:50.5
4:53.7
4:54.4
5:01.6
5:06.2
5:07.3
5:09.2
5:09.3
5:10.3
5:15.0
5:17.8
5:23.3
4x200
Norristown
Chester
Upper Darby
Archbishop Ryan
WCHenderson
Neshaminy
Central
William Tennent
Bishop McDevitt
Central Bucks West
Cardinal O'Hara
Simon Gratz
Coatesville
North Penn
Upper Merion
Cheltenham
Wissahickon
St. Hubert's
Strath Haven
Interboro
Upper Perkiomen
Villa Maria Academy
West Chester East
Methacton
West Catholic
Cardinal Dougherty
St. Basil's Academy
Great Valley
Upper Moreland  
Villa Joseph Marie
Hatboro-Horsham
Haverford
West Philadelphia
Nazareth Academy
Radnor
Downingtown
Garnet Valley
Central Bucks East
Boyertown 
Upper Dublin  
Conwell Egan 
Sun Valley
Octorara
Harry S. Truman
William Penn DE
Phoenixville
Kennett
Archbishop Carroll
Marple Newtown
Lower Merion
Springfield (Delco)
.
1:47.9
1:48.0
1:48.4
1:48.9
1:50.4
1:50.5
1:51.6
1:52.4
1:52.7
1:53.3
1:53.4
1:53.8
1:54.9
1:55.4
1:55.8
1:56.1
1:56.2
1:56.3
1:58.1
1:58.6
1:59.7
2:00.3
2:00.5
2:00.9
2:01.8
2:03.2
2:03.4
2:03.7
2:04.5
2:04.8
2:05.2
2:05.3
2:05.3
2:06.4
2:06.6
2:07.0
2:07.0
2:07.1
2:07.2
2:07.2
2:07.4
2:08.3
2:08.9
2:09.5
2:11.2
2:12.2
2:12.9
2:14.2
2:14.3
2:16.7
2:20.1

hurdles
Price, Daniella
George,  Precious     
Ramirez, Valerie
Rubin, Kim
Brown, Angie
Griffin, Tina
Bucco, Margret
Kapp, Chrissie
Muhammad, Bahiyah
Leach, Nicole
Hunt, Daina
Goetz, Jessica
McKay, Heather
Haviland,Kaz
Kosloski, Jen 
Brennen, Colleen
Owens, Ashley
Mikulich, Annmarie
Stevenson, Rachel
Sockoloskie, Christine
Dingle, Karen
Dougherty, Betsey
Blake, Kim
Gelhaus, Kelly
Kronheim, Anjuli
Hitchens, Kate
Farnum, Tiffany
Miller, Thesalie
Greenbaum, Kristen 
Tkaczyk, Rachel
Hawkins, Allison
Flickenger, Rachel
Tusina, Ashlee
Pinero, Connie
Purcell, Bridget
Krakowiak, Teresa
Herritt,Gwen
Bartlett, Katie
Renny, Michele
Padovano, Angie
Pearson, Cherisse
McDonagh, Kiera
200 m
Brooks, Takia
Worthington, Kandis
Bradley, Tiffany
Glick, Andi
McDuffie, Jessica
McKnight, Talea
Werner, Amy
Ferry, Melissa
Andereozzi, Jackie
Thorne, Ebony
Auritt, Rebecca
Brown, Sara
Fiorito, Jen
Oswald, Angie
Speaks, Nicole
Wallace, Lauren 
Chardler, Morgan
Baker, Radia
Fritz, Courtney
Hingley, Alison
Hamler, Brooke       
Mason, Keah
Wells, Kendall
Harrison, Maggie
Graves, Taria
Sojourner, Shayla
Whitaker, Ashley
Barksdale, Katie 
Houley, Dona
Smith, Ali
Defelice, Liz
Friday, Noelle
Quintal, Jackie
Hobbs, Latreash
Breese, Bridgette       
Ackerman, Brianna
Oshman, Katie
Perry, Renata
Maier, Caitlin
Ball, Kathryn
Caruolo, Angela
Finvcane, Bryn
Taylor, Julia
Schaefer, Liz
Wolstan, Chris
Guiliani, Jennifer
Stein, Alana
400 m
Broaddus, Juanita
Leach, Nicole
Clark, Courtney
Gardner, Tynisha
Cephas, Morgan
Lugay, Karon 
Glaviano, Dana
Benham, Sarah
Price, Daniella
Donovan, Jessica
Manfredi, Lauren
Motley, Kwamina
Stephenson, Christina
Sparano, Meredith
Wallace, Jabria
Payton, Jackie
Suhl, Kristen
Mehaffey, Kate
Pastva, Amy
Briddell, Garresha
Weyer, Elianna
Orlena, Keyshia
Hanrahan, Kathy
Slowe, Magina          
Sampson, Thomasina
Lambert, Dawn
Forlini, Gillian
Brown, Shara
Adams, Samantha 
Myers, Janelle
Hines, Sade
Ellis, Devyn
Stockton, Jessica
Candelaria, Jessica
Cherry, Jessica
1000 m
Rodgers, Danielle
Calabrese, Anna
Kelly, Ashley
O'donnell, Kelly
Wendle, Tori
Dukert, Kirby
Larrabee, Kate
Robertson, Ashley
Eisenmailn, Catherine
Solar, Lindsay
Friday, Dana
Kawocka, Christine
3000 m
Malcolm, Kim
Pudlin, Julia          
Papin, Rachel
Morrelli, Lynn
Blum, Lindsay
Murtaugh, Marissa
Irwin, Katie 
Hart, Lauren
Cline, Kelly
Scott, Jenna
Berger, Reisel
Kinsey, Lauren
Welker, Christine
Story, Genevieve
Delorenzo, Marcy
Hettrick, Aly
Faia, Mary
Murphy, Nicole
Haney, Sarah
Darmopal, Linnie
Valenti, Isabella
Vogt, Caroline
Glace, Laura
Darden, Brittany
Chmielewski, Libby
Furman. Ellen
Heller, Cara          
Cislak, Kristina
Rowley, Ashley
Harrison, Danielle
Sheehan, Molly
Slattery, Georgine
Mcginley, Jessica
Carlson, Aileen
Ellis, Stephanie
Mulhern, Edith
Byrd, Shantia
Logan, Krista
Normoyle, Kaylin
Shot Put
Cook, Chrissy
Bryant, Jackie
Allen, Heather
Helmle, Kim
Hulmes, Jennifer
Lucci, Lauren
Parrish, Marci
Gray, Tayvon
Brown, Cheryl
Johnson, Illeana
Hughes, Michelle
Turgoose, Rachel
Williams, Amber
Bright, Danielle
Burrell, Megan
Delgado, Lisette
Despot, Eunice
Foster, Beth
Kurczewski, Jenna
Graupner, Alicen
Morrisette, Amanda
Andrews, Laura
Yip, Wendy
Hess, Adrienne
Rapine, Julie
Burgess, Meghan
Sagese, Jessica
Malloy, Rose
Fannelli, Anne Marie
Ulrich, Stephanie
Darragh, Brie
Marcellus, Krystle
Rhuling, Kyrstin
Oyefule, Tenuke
Kelley, Ashley
Fields, Holly
Parker, Maria
Sulzbach, Amber
Haedrich, Jessica
Ruhf, Amy
Oas, Hillary
Soring, Erin
Nelson, Shelly
Brown, Celia
Gerhardt, Suzie
Krauss, Laura
Hollenbeck, Liz
Miller, Kim
Titus, Nicole
Adams, Sharon
Cosful, Mallory
Craig, Kirsten
Sunderland, Nicole
Gelet, Nicole
Buttil, Kristen
Trout, Anna
Zeppenfeld, Carolyn
Castillo, Monica
DeFeo, Lauren
Kronheim, Anjuli
Koffel, Jess
Dicamillo, Adela
Doran, Rachel
Krupiak, Amber
Graham, Gina
DelGrippo, Tracey























.
12
12
11
12
11
12
12
10
11
9
12
11
11
12
11
NGS
9
12
10
11
11
12
11
9
10
10
9
10
11
9
9
11
10
10
10
11
9
10
12
10
11 
11
.
12
NGS
12
11
10
10
11
10
9
NGS
10
10
12
12
NGS
10
12
11
12
10
9
11
9
10
9
10
9
10
9
9
10
10
11
10
9
12
11
10
12
12
10
9
11
12
10
9
10
.
11
9
12
11
NGS
12
12
11 
12
9
11
11
11
10
9
11
NGS
10
10
9
12
9
10
9
10
11
10
10
10
10
10
11
11
10
10
.
12
10
10
9
11
11
10
9
9
10
9
10
.
12
12
11
9
12
9
10
10
9
11
11
12 
12
12
12
10
12
9
10
12
10
10
10
11
9
11
10
9
9
11
11
9
11
NGS
12
12
10
12
9
.
12
12
12
12
10
10
11
9
12
12
11
10
10
10
10
9
10
12
11
12
9
11
12
11
12
10
10
10
10
10
12
12
10
9
11
11
10
11
11
10
9
11
11
10
9
10
12
9
10
10
10
9
12
12
10
11
10
12
12
10
12
10
9
10
10
10























.
Chiche
A Park
Ryan
Nesham
Coates
Ridley 
Gr Val
McDev
Chest
W Cath
Wchend
Methac
Wissah
S Haven
Ohara
Chelt
U Mor
W ten
Havfd
Octor
G Val
McDev
Wceast
Hatb h
U Mer
Vmar
Dtown
Wpen-D
Padua
S Bas
N Penn
Kennet
Penns
Dough
Phoen
Vjmar
Bensal
C Egan
U Dar
Penns
Norris
A Wood
.
Abing
Wpen-d
W Cath
Penns
Truman
Ohara
Cbeaast
Wchend
Nesham
Centra
S Haven
A Ryan
U perk
Coates
Gratz
Padua
Wpen-d
U Mer
N Penn
Wceast
Chelt
P Wood
Phoen
Wtown
Chest
U Mor
Norris
Gar Va
Hatb h
W Ten
Marple
Chiche
U Dar
McDev
A Park
Conest
Wissah
Octor
Methac
Boyer
Carroll
A Grov
W Phil
C Rock
C Egan
Kennet
Dough
.
Wpen-p
W Cath
Norris
Girls
Centra
Ohara
A Grove
N Penn
Chiche
Penns
Vjmar
S Haven
Wchend
Conest
Gratz
Phoen
U Perk
S Hub
Methac
Chest
C Rock
Abing
Wtown
A Park
U Dar
Coates
U Mor
Wpen-D
Padua
Octor
W Phil
Wceast
Kennet
Dough
C Egan
.
P Wood
Spr-d
Bensal
S Bas
Dtown
U Dub
Wtown
Ridley 
Hill s
U Mer
Chiche
Nazar
.
Vmar
Baldw
S Hub
S Bas
C Rock
Wchend
Ohara
Ridley 
S Val
Wissah
Centra
N Penn
U Mor
Havfd
A Ryan
Methac
Bensal
Carroll
Octor
Cbeast
Boyer
U Mer
Spr-D
Norris
McDev
Marple
Chelt
Penns
Vjmar
Chiche
Perk v
U Dar
W Ten
Coates
Chest
L Mer
Wpen-d
Nesham
Dtown
.
ohara
npenn
havfd
spr-d
cbeast
spr-d
penns
coates
coates
hatbh
wten
octor
chelt
pennsb
norris
aryan
dough
nesham
shub
umor
bensal
vjmar
conest
octor
umer
cegan
mcdev
agrove
vmar
shub
wissah
sval
wtenn
norris
ohara
udub
sbasil
boyer
kennet
udub
grval
garva
downin
carrol
vmar
nesham
npenn
wcath
boyer
acarr
acarr
downin
udar
methac
vjmar
wissah
wtown
umor
thill
umer
uperk
bmcdev
grval
sval
apark
metac























t/finals
8.8/8.5
8.6/8.5
8.9/8.6
8.8/8.7
8.9/8.7
9.1/8.8
9.1/8.8
9.0/8.9
8.7/12.5
8.8/dq
9.1
9.3
9.6
9.6
9.6
9.7
9.8
9.8
9.9
10.5
10.6
10.6
10.6
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.7
10.8
10.9
11.1
11.3
11.4
11.6
11.8
11.9
12.2
dnr
dnr
dnr
.
25.8
26.0
26.2
26.9
27.0
27.0
27.1
27.2
27.3
27.3
27.6
27.8
27.9
27.9
27.9
28.1
28.2
28.2
28.3
28.3
28.4
28.4
28.5
29.5
29.8
29.8
29.8
29.8
30.2
30.4
30.6
30.8
30.9
30.9
31.1
31.2
31.5
32.1
37.4
37.5
32.7
32.8
34.0
38.0
38.0
38.6
dnr
.
56.6
58.3
58.6
58.7
58.9
60.8
61.1
62.0
62.7
63.3
63.4
64.3
65.0
65.5
65.7
65.7
66.0
66.3
66.3
66.8
66.8
67.3
67.7
67.7
68.1
69.4
70.9
72.4
72.5
72.9
73.5
74.1
78.3
94.1
dnr
.
2:43.3
2:58.9
2:59.1
3:03.5
3:06.2
3:09.1
3:09.7
3:11.6
3:15.7
3:17.3
3:26.0
3:27.2
.
10:26.8
10:46.5
10:48.0
10:48.0
10:57.5
10:57.8
11:11.5
11:20.6
11:22.6
11:22.7
11:25.3
11:27.0
11:28.3
11:31.6
11:32.5
11:33.3
11:34.8
11:36.0
11:44.6
11:45.8
11:50.6
11:52.5
12:01.4
12:04.8
12:05.0
12:21.5
12:24.4
12:27.4
12:32.1
12:54.3
12:58.1
13:26.2
13:30.7
13:46.8
13:51.4
14:33.9
14:40.0
dnr
dnr
.
35'07"
35'06"
34'07"
33'07"
33'01.5"
32'11"
32'09.5"
32'05"
30'10.5"
29'11"
29'09"
29'03"
29'01.5"
28'05.5"
27'10"
27'07"
27'07"
27'06"
27'05.5"
27'05"
27'01"
27'00.5"
26'08.5"
26'01"
26'01"
25'05.25"
25'02"
25'02"
25'02"
24'11"
24'10"
24'10"
24'07"
24'02"
24'01.5"
24'01"
24'00"
23'11"
23'10"
23'09.25"
23'09"
23'08.25"
23'06"
23'03.5"
23'03"
23'02.5"
23'01.5"
23'01"
23'00"
22'10.5"
22'08"
22'03.5"
21'10.25"
21'07"
20'09.75"
20'09.25"
20'02"
20'00.25"
19'01"
18'09"
18'00.75"
18'00.5"
17'07"
17'01.25"
17'00.5"
16'09"
























    
55 meters
Broaddus, Juanita
Bailey, Jakki
Nwaneshuidu, Chioma
Bradley, Tiffany
Wright, Crystal
Lugay, Karon 
Starace, Jessica
Hackett, Brittany
Latorre, Jamie
Parker, Ingrid
Conquest, Crystal
Jones, Diamond
Mitchell, Tiffany
Fitzpatrick, Kaitlyn
Logan, Stephanie
Quinn, Katie
Potter, Caitlin
Johnson, Latasha
Stewart,  Ashley        
Warren, Megan
Bender, Angie
Weaver, Jessica
Hoban, Kristie
DeShields, Portia
Flowers, Latisha
McGrath, Jen
Powell, Rydera
Kacher, Melissa
Denny, Sharon
Bandy, Telanea
McDermott, Sarah
Gary, Kimah
Metzger, Annmarie
Schoepe, Erin
Massey, Giana
O'Connell, Bridget
Algeo, Becky
Zischkao, Anna
Dawson, Sabrina
Ackerman, Brianna
Shannon, Morgan
Sitarz, Ann
Schmidt, Alyssa
Bermingham, Marielle
Santry, Emily
Brandenberg, Katie
Billups, Alyshia
Wallace, Kate
Adinolfi, Kristen
Diehl, Brandy
Feliciani, Gina
Rieger, Sara
Kuhn, Jackie
Kriebel, Courtney
Bianco, Kristine
Shah, Kruti
Alexander, Liz
300 y
Blanchard, Julie
David, Deena
Auwaerter, Carolyn
Ennslen, Sarah
Reyher, Amanda
McGrogan, Debbie
Fonash, Lauren
Saracino, Anna
Koepsell, Emily
McGrath, Annemarie
Tomasura, Katie
Gormley, Kristine
Baggio, Mary Grace
Vesseliza, Lauren
Alvino, Ashleigh
McCardell, Crystal
600 y
Anderson, Katie
Ricci, Janine
Fillepelli, Kate
Moody, Sheena
Saenz, Melissa
Faulls, Janine
Malatesta, Gina
Gast, Ashley
Cothran, Dominique
Benningfield, Jill
Davey, Kathy
Jackson, Michelle
Furman, Trish
Ruhnke, Morgan
Kacher, Melissa
O'Connor, Flannery
Seymour, Promise
Sitarz, Ann
Stratton, Laura
Prestia, Jamie
Bowring, Miriam
Nomides, Kristen
Keever, Mary     
DeRose, Pamela
Hartnett, Anne 
800 m
Rackovan, Anita
Kelly, Amy
Krepps, Jen
Blandy, Lydia
Worthington, Kandis
Powell, Rebecca
Horgan, Danielle
Baker, Anna
Eaton, Danielle
Siebert, Danielle
Maurer, Molly
Johnson, Rachel
Kosloski, Jen 
Kivitz, Colleen
Tyler, Lauren
Andrews, Jasmine
Muhammad, A.
Mazzio, Courtney
Skrovonski, Stephanie
Ferreira, Pamela
Henskath, Ellen
Asciolla, Katrina
Klick, Shannon
Peltier, Lisa
Kerr, Mandy
Lep, Rebecca
Moyteka, Katie
Heller, Rachel
McNally, Sara
Arnwine-Lind, Rebekah
Sauter, Chantel
Honart, Anne      
Kennedy, Gayle
Robold, Suzanne
Henderickson, Kate 
Taren, Adrienne
Beadling, Megan     
Plourde, Rachel        
Haney, Carolyn
Moore, Erneisha
Sciotto, Nikki
Stabile, Katherine
Noble, Monica
McGlinchy, Sara
Boucher, Nicole
High Jump
O'Rourke, Louise
Inverso, Jacquelyn
Bourjolly, Danielle
Birmingham, Julia
Barnett, Stacy
Drummond, Casey
Barocea, Erin
Ferguson, Kelli
Fulton, Jessica
Jackson, Alisha
Kujnnski, Kelly
McGuire, Danielle
Parkerson, Patti
Round, Beth
Silkunas, Nan
Ryan, Meredith
Brennan, Colleen
Ebert, Tara
George, Jessica
Hess, Amanda
Montgomery, Ashley
Naude, Petra
Schmidt, Kim
Kane, Courtney
Norwood, Deseree
Pelullo, Arianna
Sciotta, Carmella
Scoda, Samantha
McManus, Annie
Fancher, Morgan
Friday, Noelle
Porter, Corinne
Crotty, Caitlin
Miron, Anna
Harbison, Meredith
Kaplan, Pearl
Noble, Monica
Long Jump
Lawrence, Simmandi
Porter, Selena
Kulp, Nicole
Silver, Shannon
Hoffman, Gina
Looby, Kellie
Hutchison, Megan
Massey, Giana
Prescott, Shannon
Hoban, Kristie
Auritt, Rebecca
Pasquine, Regina
Maguire, Jen
Merz, Ashley
McDevitt, Jackie
McDonagh, Kiera
Bender, Angie
Hill, Kim
Lydon, Andrea
Deveney, Jessica
Rupell, Jessica
Wallace, Lauren
Watson, Sam
Naylor, Kristin
McDonald, Crista
Brandon, Kristen
Dixon, Ashley
Van Herck, Elsbeth
Manbeck, Bridget
Latronica, Brittany
Shuler, Carol
Geberkarian, Marabeth
Shabazz, Aisha
Calvecchia, Daria
Williams, Sabrina
Friday, Dana
Byrd, Shantia
Hutchison, Susanne
Gilbert, Britiany
Triple Jump
Tetkowski, Denise
Inverso, Jaquelyn
Jones, Angela
Brown, Kellie
Phan, Michelle
Malloy, Kristin
Ensslin, Sarah
McGee, Vanessa
McCormick, Kelly
Hill, Kim
Lee, Tresaun
Fulton, Jessica
Jackson, Aleshea
Griffin, Tina
McManus, Anne
Kennedy, Kelly
Hackett, Brittney
Toale, Jessica
Parkerson, Patti
Fritton, Jessie
Malatesta, Gina
D'Onofrio, Amy
Germany, Cierra
George, Jessica
Weigand, Jill
McErlean, Kelli
Jones, Tandria
Zobel, Bonnie
Kraynak, Christine
Dixon, Ashley
Viquers, Jill
Kaplan, Pearl
Miron, Anna
Reilly, Kristen
Shabazz, Aisha
Roussos, Brittany
Dunne, Elizabeth







.
11
12
11
12
12
12
10
11
12
11
12
NGS
12
12
10
9
11
10
10
12
9
9
10
9
10
12
11
10
9
11
10
12
10
10
9
10
12
12
12
12
11
11
9
11
10
9
9
9
10
9
12
9
11
11
9
10
11
.
11
10
10
11
9
9
11
9
NGS
9 
10
10
10
12
10
12
.
10
11
10
12
10
11
12
12
11
11
11
11
12
9
10
12
11
11
NGS
12
12
10
10
11
9
.
12
10
12
12
NGS
11
12
10
12
12
12
11
11
10
9
12
NGS
9
10
10
11
11
11
10
10
9
10
10
10
9
10
11
10
9
10
9
10
10
12
9
9
10
10
10
10
.
12
11
11
11
11
10
12
11
11
11
9
11
12
9
12
10
12
12
11
10
10
9
12
9
11
10
10
10
11
10
10
11
9
9
11
10
10
.
11
12
10
12
10
10
10
9
10
10
10
12
11
10
10
11
9
10
11
10
9
10
9
12
10
11
10
12
9
10
10
9
11
11
9
9
10
9
10
.
11
11
11
11
12
12
11
12
11
10
10
11
11
12
11
12
11
11
12
9
12
12
10
11
10
11
11
10
12
10
9
10
9
10
11
10
9







.
Wpen-p
Kennet
P Wood
W Cath
Wpen-D
Ohara
A Ryan
Padua
Penns
Norris
Chest
Centra
Hatb H
Hill S
Dough
Interb
Cbwest
Gratz
A Park
Nesham
Dtown
Wchend
Vmar
U Dub
Coates
N Penn
Ridley 
Wissah
S Haven
U Mer
Gr Val
Bensal
S Hub
Marple
Truman
S Bas
U Dar
Spr-d
Abing
Conest
McDev
A Wood
Wceast
Vjmar
W Tenn
Gar Va
W Phil
Boyer
Cbeast
Phoen
C Rock
Methac
Octor
S Val
A Grove
C Egan
Hill S
.
U Dub
Bensal
G Val
Dtown
Vmar
S Hub
Cbeast
S Bas
Hill S
Radnor
Spr-D
Ridley 
Interb
A Wood
Vjmar
A Grov
.
G Val
Hatb H
Carroll
P Wood
Bensal
A Ryan
S Bas
U Dub
McDev
Nesham
Spr-d
Ridley 
Marple
Dtown
Wissah
Vmar
U Mer
A Wood
Hill S
Boyer
L Mer
Cbeast
Interb
Nazar
Padua
.
Cbeast
S Hub
N Penn
C Rock
Wpen-p
Penns
Wchend
Hatb-h
Gr Val
Cbwest
L Mer
Girls
Ohara
Carrol
Truman
Havfd
Centra
Vmar
Boyer
A Grove
McDev
Nesham
Prendi
Methac
Coates
S Haven
W Cath
S Val
U Dar
Wpen-D
Norris
Baldw
C Egan
W Tenn
Padua
Wissah
Chelt
A Park
Octor
Gratz
Marple
Vjmar
U Mor
A Grove
A Ryan
.
awood
cbeast
wtenn
wchend
cegan
udub
penns
wissah
wpen-p
wcath
downin
aryan
vjmar
downin
wissah
shaven
chelt
nesham
kennet
havfd
penns
methac
wten
methac
wpen-d
mcdev
marple
shub
grval
umor
chich
uperk
vjmar
sval
grval
wchen
umor
.
udar
norris
wtenn
npenn
nesham
ridley
quaker
truman
mcdev
vmar
shaven
vjmar
central
aryan
sbasil
awood
downin
apark
sval
wissah
boyer
padua
havfd
penns
phoen
methac
octor
gval
hatbh
cbeast
coates
wcath
wpen-d
acarr
spr-d
chich
wpen-p
wceast
chest
.
aryan
cbeast
wphil
udar
central
nesham
downin
cegan
nazar
apark
norris
wpen-p
wcath
ridley
grval
vmar
padua
crock
vjmar
havfd
sbasil
methac
chest
kennet
hhorsh
shub
penns
wtenn
phoen
octor
wceast
wchen
sval
boyer
wpen-d
truman
acarr







t/finals
6.9/6.8
7.0/6.8
7.3/7.0
7.3/7.2
7.3/7.2
7.2/7.2
7.3/7.3
7.3/7.4
7.4/7.4
7.4/7.5
7.4
7.5
7.5
7.5
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.6
7.8
7.8
7.8
7.9
7.9
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.0
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.2
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.6
8.6
8.7
8.9
9.1
9.2
9.3
9.5
9.6
9.9
dnr
.
40.0
40.3
40.4
41.1
41.1
42.6
42.7
43.0
44.0
44.2
44.2
44.7
44.6
45.5
54.2
dnr
.
1:29.9
1:29.9
1:33.6
1:35.3
1:37.5
1:37.6
1:37.9
1:38.7
1:38.1
1:39.8
1:41.5
1:43.1
1:43.2
1:44.4
1:45.8
1:46.3
1:46.4
1:47.3
1:49.1
1:50.1
1:50.1
1:51.4
1:51.5
1:56.3
dnr
.
2:23.8
2:23.9
2:25.4
2:25.6
2:25.9
2:25.9
2:26.4
2:26.4
2:27.1
2:27.9
2:28.0
2:28.4
2:29.8
2:30.7
2:30.9
2:31.1
2:31.7
2:33.9
2:33.8
2:33.9
2:34.1
2:37.0
2:38.4
2:39.1
2:41.3
2:43.3
2:44.2
2:45.6
2:45.9
2:45.9
2:48.2
2:49.8
2:51.3
2:53.9
2:54.8
2:54.9
2:59.7
3:00.3
3:05.4
3:08.9
3:12.1
3:12.2
3:12.5
dnr
dnr
.
5'2"
5'0"
5'0"
4'10
4'10"
4'10"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'08"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'06"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'04"
4'02"
4'02"
4'02"
NH
NH
NH
NH
NH
.
16'10.25"
16'08"
16'04.75"
16'00"
15'08.25"
15'07.25"
15'04.75"
15'01"
14'09.75"
14'09"
14'07.75"
14'07.5"
14'05.5"
14'05.25"
14'05"
14'04.25"
14'04"
14'02.5"
14'00.25"
14'00"
13'11.25"
13'09.5"
13'09.25"
13'06.75"
13'05.5"
13'03"
12'09.75"
12'09.75"
12'09.5"
12'08.5"
12'06"
12'05.75"
11'10.5"
11'06.75"
10'08.5"
09'09"
F
F
F
.
35'08.25"
35'05.75"
34'08.75"
34'07"
34'05.5"
34'03.5"
34'01.5"
33'09.75"
32'10.75"
32'07.25"
32'07"
32'04.75"
32'02.75"
32'00.5"
31'05.25"
31'02.25"
31'01.75"
30'11.5"
30'10.5"
30'09.25"
30'08.75"
30'06.5"
30'05.5"
30'03.25"
29'10"
29'09.75"
29'05.75"
27'10"
27'04.25"
27'02.5"
25'08.25"
25'05.5"
25'03"
F
F
F
F







-----------------------------168071508944249 Content-Disposition: form-data; name="userfile"; filename=""