DVGTCA 2/18/04 Swarthmore-Con Chanps
4 x 800m DMR
Ridley 10:30.9 Archbishop Ryan 13:43.6
Upper Darby 10:38.4 Villa Maria 13:50.0
Strath Haven 10:41.9 Sun Valley 14:01.4
Henderson 10:46.5 Villa Joseph Maria 14:16.0
Garnet Valley 11:01.7 Strath Haven 14:43.3
Episcopal 11:02.2 Cheltenham 14:43.9
William Tennent 11:13.2 Lower Moreland 14:44.7
Baldwin 11:24.0 Garnet Valley 14:54.2
Villa Maria 11:28.3 Springfield Delco 15:03.2
Methacton 11:28.8 Episcopal 15:22.9
Hatboro-Horsham 11:53.5 Henderson 15:52.1
Villa Joseph Maria 12:06.3 Methacton 16:39.1
Upper Dublin 12:09.2
West Chester East 12:23.4 4 x 200m
Marple Newtown 12:25.0 Henderson 2:08.6
Octorara 12:36.6 Villa Joseph Maria 2:08.6
Upper Moreland 12:40.2 Upper Perkiomen 2:09.6
Garnet Valley 2:11.2
4 x 400m Strath Haven 2:11.5
Henderson 4:31.9 North Penn 2:12.7
Villa Maria 4:35.5 West Chester East 2:13.2
West Catholic 4:36.1 Boyertown 2:13.4
Strath Haven 4:37.2 Perkiomen Valley 2:15.5
Upper Darby 4:37.9 West Philadelphia 2:15.5
Ridley 4:38.7 Cheltenham 2:15.7
Methacton 4:38.9 Sun Valley 2:16.9
Villa Joseph Maria 4:46.5 Upper Merion 2:17.5
Springfield Delco 4:46.9 Methacton 2:17.7
Garnet Valley 4:50.4 Archbishop Wood 2:17.8
North Penn 4:54.2 Archbishop Ryan 2:18.0
Archbishop Wood 4:56.4 Episcopal 2:18.6
Archbishop Ryan 4:58.9 Marple Newtown 2:19.5
Episcopal 4:59.0 Upper Moreland 2:19.9
Upper Moreland 4:59.2 Baldwin 2:20.2
Cheltenham 5:03.5 Arch Prendergast 2:20.3
Upper Dublin 5:06.6 Upper Darby 2:20.6
Boyertown 5:10.0 Upper Dublin 2:20.7
Baldwin 5:14.6 Villa Maria 2:23.6
Upper Merion 5:32.1 Octorara 2:25.4
Springfield Delco 2:28.0
hurdles Ridley 2:37.4
Giles, Charmaine 10 chelt 9.7/9.8
Foster, Velva 12 wchend 9.7/9.9 dash
Gibbons, Nora 11 wceast 10.4/9.9 Byrd, Latoya 10 u mer 7.8/7.7
Gelhaus, Kelly 11 hatb h 9.9/10.0 Williams, Nikki 11 wceast 7.6/7.7
Asher, Christy 9 methac 10.4/10.2 Teufel, Meghan 9 vmar 7.8/7.8
Vanaman, Ali 11 shaven 10.6/10.3 Wayne, Latisa 11 norris 8.0/7.8
Bing, Candace 12 wphil 10.6/10.4 Knight, Camille 10 vjmar 7.8/7.9
Schappell, Melissa 9 gar va 10.5/10.4 Thomas, Brittany 9 w cath 8.0/8.0
Strunk, Katie 12 boyer 10.5/10.5 Roberto, Christine 10 a wood 8.2/8.0
O'Neil, Caitlin 11 prendi 10.5/dq Brooks, Meghan 9 ridley 7.8/8.1
Bravo, Laura 9 ridley 10.6/dq Messner, Sarah 9 u dub 8.1/8.2
Johnson, Lindsey 12 episc 10.7 Dmatello, Andrea NGS npenn 8.1/8.2
Wilusz, Kasia 10 a wood 10.7 Anderson,Hilary 11 shaven 8.2/8.3
Friday, Dana 11 chiche 10.9 Drain, Georgina 10 baldw 8.3
Stabile, Katherine 12 vjmar 10.9 Ohlin, Ashley 9 u perk 8.3
Taylor, Ashley 11 spr-d 10.9 Smart, Nubian 12 chelt 8.3
Clemens, Brenda 10 s val 11.5 Gizzio, Kristin 9 s val 8.4
Shank, Lauren 11 octor 11.7 Tomasura, Katie 12 spr-d 8.5
Sissoko, Aiche 11 u dar 12.5 Phipps, Shannon 10 hatb h 8.5
Phillips, April 9 u perk 12.5 Iannuci, Natalie 9 marple 8.5
Suszko, Teresina 12 w ten 12.7 Smith, Angela 10 u dar 8.5
Christy, Jennifer 9 perk v 15.0 Wilkerson, Carissa 10 wchend 8.6
Webb, Shannon 10 a ryan dnf Check, Devon 10 episc 8.6
Romich, Julie 12 boyer 8.8
200m Leader, Stephanie 10 gar va 8.8
Hatch, Loran 9 u perk 28.3 Wang, Jessica 9 w ten 8.8
Crawford, Shoshoni 11 norris 28.7 Harley, Genevieve 11 w cath 8.8
Brooks, Meghan 9 ridley 29.6 Matteo, Rachel 11 interb 9.0
Guy, Reyna 9 w cath 29.6 Harney, Kerri 9 methac 9.1
Scarborough, Ashlee 12 vjmar 29.7 Stoner, Jen 11 octor 9.3
O'Grady, Kelly 9 a ryan 29.9 Locke, Maria 9 prendi 9.7
Barrios, Kriszaiyn 11 w ten 30.0 Anyanwu, Lily 9 a ryan dnf
Ellis, Amy 9 hatb h 30.2
McMonigle, Shannon 9 g val 30.4 400m
Green, Britiny 11 wchend 30.4 Cooblall, Claissa 12 u perk 63.3
Keever, Mary 12 interb 30.6 Forlini, Gillian 12 u mor 64.3
Norcini, Jenny 10 episc 30.6 Waddington, Brittany 9 hatb h 64.5
Garrity, Bridget 9 u dar 31.0 Connor,Danyale 9 u dar 64.9
Bernard, Lauren 12 u mor 31.1 Martin, Alicia 9 wceast 65.3
O'Rourke, Molly 9 n penn 31.2 Murphy, Shannon 10 spr-d 65.5
Jackel, Dana 11 u dub 31.2 Hanrahan, Kathy 12 westtn 65.5
Sabre, Samantha 9 perk v 31.3 Alcorn, Jamie 9 perk v 66.8
Lauch, Alex 9 chelt 31.5 McArdle, K.C. 10 a ryan 66.9
Fearn, Hannon 9 westtn 31.5 Walsh, Megan 9 vjmar 68.6
Gordy,Lisa 12 shaven 31.8 Karas, Stephanie 11 wchend 68.7
Paynter, Julene 11 spr 32.0 Lowery, Nedra 9 w cath 69.2
Kuhn, Amanda 10 a park 32.1 Lubrano, Elizabeth 9 vmar 69.5
Barr, Lisa 12 octor 32.1 Giles, Charmaine 10 chelt 69.8
Reyher, Chelsea 9 vmar 32.4 Elphick, Sarah 10 boyer 70.2
Galvin, Sarah 9 methac 32.5 Tyler,Laura 10 shaven 70.6
Feldman, Emily 11 baldw 33.3 Bradley, Brianna 11 u mer 70.8
Thompson, Stephanie 11 boyer 33.4 Pelura, Claire 10 episc 71.1
Gainey, Tekara 9 prendi 35.6 Kovatch, Kristen 10 n penn 71.5
Roland, Colleen 10 a wood 36.3 Boches, Dana 10 a wood 71.6
Puesthner, Pia 11 s val dq Francovitch, Ellysia 10 methac 73.2
Melton, Darnice 12 w phil dnf Hanley, Lauren 11 a park 73.6
Burke, Genevieve 10 marple dnr Wagner, Becca 10 octor 73.8
Morris, Elizabeth 11 wceast dnr Wienckowski, Christie 10 marple 73.8
Biddle, Courtney 9 s val 75.4
800m Rajendran, Priya 10 gar va 76.6
Conicella, Lauren 10 vjmar 2:30.8 Yu, Joy 11 baldw 78.8
Calabrese, Anna 12 spr-d 2:31.8 Zambino, Lindsay 10 ridley 79.9
Roberts, Katie 10 a ryan 2:35.2 Hall, Heather 11 w ten 81.6
Oliver, Jordan 9 u perk 2:36.8 Jones, Hasyina 10 norris dnr
Maguire, Sarah 12 episc 2:37.5
Dowrick, Rachel 10 ridley 2:38.1 mile
Petrini, Laura 10 gar va 2:38.7 Herman, Christina 12 s val 5:56.0
Marlin, Laura 11 a wood 2:39.3 Merrick, Jackie 9 wchend 5:56.6
Clark, Nicole 9 marple 2:39.3 Boyes, Rachel 11 u mor 5:58.3
Harpstead, Abigail 11 wceast 2:41.4 Morgan, Dana 9 ridley 5:58.5
Friday, Dana 11 chiche 2:42.7 Kleinberg, Colleen 12 prendi 5:59.9
Selby, Natalie 11 norris 2:43.9 Weir, Shannon 12 u mer 6:01.8
Derrickson, Eva NGS vmar 2:45.5 Bauer, Megan 9 spr 6:05.3
Solar, Julie 10 u mer 2:46.3 White, Molly 10 vmar 6:08.5
Tascone, Leanne 9 prendi 2:46.4 Simmons, Jessica 9 gar va 6:08.9
Pogue, Roxsane 9 w cath 2:49.2 Waldron, Molly 11 episc 6:09.1
Gowesky, Marcy 11 wchend 2:49.7 McMillan, Alexandra 10 u dub 6:12.9
Souders, Alison 10 octor 2:52.8 Robold, Suzanne 11 w ten 6:15.1
Plourde, Rachel 12 a park 2:58.0 Mastoris, Tara 9 vjmar 6:17.1
Goff, Rose 10 chel 2:58.5 Hurley, Allison 11 a wood 6:31.4
Plawa, Ashley 11 n penn 2:58.9 Finnerty, Kate 11 marple 6:39.1
Prestia, Danielle 11 boyer 3:03.2 Stevens, Sara 11 wceast 6:41.1
Stehlin, Julia 11 shaven 3:03.6 Phillips, Kristen 12 a ryan 6:42.6
Potts, Julie 10 truman 3:04.8 Scanlan, Kate 11 shaven 7:00.6
Downey, Meghan 9 perk v 3:05.4 Colgan, Kelsey 10 baldw 7:45.6
Tilghman, Chelsea 9 w ten 3:19.4 Treadway, Laura 12 octor dnr
Baranowski, Chelsea 9 u mor 3:24.3
Senker, Erin 11 baldw 3:24.4 3000m
Herman, Christina 12 s val dnr Walsh, Jeanine 10 a ryan 11:31.4
Haviland, Miriam 10 westtn dnr Dickson, Shay 10 shaven 11:36.3
Kolson, Jeana 10 ridley 11:42.3
Shot Put Burns, Caroline 11 vjmar 11:46.3
Jackson, Samantha 12 wceast 31'01.75" Landvatter, Bronwynn 12 u mer 12:07.0
Canzanese, Alicia 12 gar va 30'03" McMillan, Nadia 10 u dub 12:08.2
Brown, Shay 10 s haven 30'00" Haney, Sarah 12 octor 12:32.5
Graham, Brittany 12 hender 29'10.75" Munson, Erin 11 gar va 12:33.6
Emig, Amanda 10 w ten 28'03" Possanzi, Kristen 10 n penn 12:42.1
Altemus, Christina 11 norris 28'00.5" Allen, Erica 10 boyer 13:08.4
Irving, Sanjean 12 u dar 27'03.25" Rowles, Daniell 12 s val 13:13.8
Segal, Andrea 12 u dub 27'01" Diamond, Jackie 12 spr-d 13:20.8
Myers, Shelby 12 octor 26'00" Sabo, Ann Marie 11 c rocks 13:31.5
Quigley, Kristin 10 boyer 24'10.75" Sciotto, Nicki 11 marple 14:53.8
Duffy, Megan 11 n penn 24'07.25"
Donatiello, Lindsay 12 episc 24'02.75"
Myers, Patti 12 hatb h 23'10"
Krakowiak, Mary 11 vjmar 23'08.5"
Delgado, Crystal 10 a ryan 23'03.5"
Evans, Lindsay 10 marple 22'10.5"
Lehotsky, Shannon 10 u mor 22'09.5"
Paynter, Julene 11 spr-d 21'07.25"
Keever, Mary 12 interb 20'11.5"
Reynolds, Joy 10 ridley 20'05.25"
Morlock, Molly 11 l more 20'04.5"
Parsons, Tori 10 u mer 20'02.75"
Munoz, Emily 9 a wood 19'03"