DVGTCA 1/8/10 @ Haverford Meet #5
4 x 800m 4 x 400m
Strath Haven 9:39.21 Central Bucks West 4:11.68
Notre Dame 9:44.47 Paul Robeson 4:11.75
WC Henderson 9:52.51 Cardinal O'Hara 4:12.59
Council Rock North 9:53.10 Penncrest 4:15.97
Conestoga 9:54.75 Downingtown East 4:16.18
Downingtown East 9:55.92 Abington   4:17.37
Cardinal O'Hara 9:56.15 Strath Haven 4:17.56
Villa Maria Academy 9:56.47 Pennsbury 4:18.82
Archbishop Wood 10:02.40 North Penn 4:18.85
Central Bucks West 10:02.47 WC Henderson 4:20.81
Villa Joseph Marie 10:03.06 Villa Joseph Marie 4:21.16
Central Bucks South 10:08.73 Central Bucks South 4:22.08
Paul Robeson 10:18.17 Dobbins 4:23.56
Upper Dublin 10:18.92 Lower Merion 4:23.73
Hatboro Horsham 10:25.16 Conestoga 4:24.88
Great Valley 10:27.11 Coatesville 4:25.40
Swenson 10:27.54 Episcopal Academy 4:26.25
North Penn 10:28.47 Council Rock South 4:26.52
Mt. St. Joseph 10:29.48 Rustin 4:27.10
Upper Darby 10:32.90 Upper Darby 4:27.40
Council Rock South 10:33.25 Simon Gratz 4:27.47
Abington   10:33.81 Phoenixville 4:28.72
Neshaminy 10:34.40 West Catholic 4:28.78
St. Hubert 10:34.66 Great Valley 4:28.83
Phoenixville 10:42.14 St. Hubert 4:28.83
Central 10:44.04 Penn Wood 4:29.04
Boyertown 10:48.54 Archbishop Wood 4:29.05
Springfield - M 10:54.75 Upper Dublin 4:29.46
Radnor 10:59.21 Wissahickon 4:30.77
Cheltenham 11:04.64 Gwynedd 4:31.04
Lansdale Catholic 11:07.53 Lansdale Catholic 4:31.96
Girls High 11:09.18 William Tennent 4:33.41
Padua 11:20.61 Central 4:34.35
Penncrest 11:21.06 Cheltenham 4:36.15
Plymouth-Whitemarsh 11:22.03 Nazareth  4:37.15
Coatesville 11:22.73 Ridley 4:37.15
West Catholic 10:53.30 Interboro 4:37.99
Gwynedd  11:00.44 McDevitt 4:38.15
Marple Newtown 11:16.68 Downingtown West 4:38.86
William Tennent 11:20.93 Mount St.Joseph 4:39.61
Archbishop Prendie 11:25.72 Girls High 4:41.16
Pennsbury 11:28.76 Garnet Valley 4:41.83
Interboro 11:30.46 Neshaminy 4:41.94
Haverford 11:45.97 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 4:43.62
Lower Merion 11:55.26 Boyertown 4:43.99
Wissahickon 11:58.47 Academy Park 4:45.05
Simon Gratz 12:08.88 Upper Merion 4:52.42
Penn Wood 12:10.35 Padua 4:53.76
Truman 12:11.30 Hallahan 4:56.72
Ridley 12:20.82 Marple Newtown 4:59.18
Chichester 12:25.05 Truman 5:00.31
Abington Friends 12:41.16 Bristol 5:03.26
McDevitt 12:43.01 WC East 5:03.30
Downingtown West 12:46.60 Abington Friends 5:04.33
Academy Park 12:52.76 Chichester 5:07.73
Upper Merion 13:34.11 Haverford 5:12.72
Germantown HS 5:21.77
55m  Swenson 5:28.25
Burgess, Tymeah 11 gratz 7.38/7.30 Springfield - M DQ  
Lundy, Leeanna 12 dobbins 7.66/7.52 Baldwin NT
Lumb, Kevon 9 mcdev 7.63/7.57 Cardinal Dougherty DQ
Keen, Erin 10 vjmar 7.58/7.58
Hinklebottom, Lashasy 12 u dar 7.54/7.59 400m
Mitchell, Lorraine 11 nmt 7.62/7.62 Dornevil, Christlynn 12 dobbins 59.45
Wright, Jayee 12 swen 7.56/7.63 Keenan, Emma 9 gma 60.84
Howell, Brittney 12 chelt 7.55/7.67 Ali, Lydia 11 radnor 61.34
Pahl, Rheanne 11 s hav 7.75/7.77 Kelly, Ann 12 ndame 61.66
Hooven, Kelly 10 st hub 7.73/7.82 Woodall, Kenya 10 coates 62.34
Shell, Imani 10 frcent 7.72/7.84 Charles, Kayla 11 n penn 62.36
Lawrence, Saundiah 12 wpenn 7.64/dnr Keer, Melanie 12 cbsouth 62.41
Graves, Kayla 12 penncr 7.80 Pahl, Rheanne 11 s hav 63.03
Ryan, Jenny 11 abing 7.80 Durrell, Jaline 10 phoen 63.27
Baldwin, Ryanne 11 s heart 7.80 Lord, Lauren 11 padua 63.63
Ciccotti, Carly 10 episc 7.82 Shell, Imani 10 frcent 63.65
Kennedy, Shonte 12 conest 7.83 Lawrence, Saundiah 12 wpenn 63.94
Kelley, Megan 10 n penn 7.84 McCarthy, Jess 9 havfd 64.53
Deitz, Sarah 11 gma 7.87 Hicks, Mia 11 w cath 64.56
Houpt, Bethany 11 dtowne 7.89 Fornwald, Alisa 11 girls 65.06
D'Avella, Nicole 11 spr-d 7.93 Saunders, Julia 12 ridley 65.21
Jackson, Jordyn 10 msj 7.93 Santoro, Jena NGS nazar 65.69
White, Sharnise 11 rustin 7.96 Scarborough, Sienna 9 u dub 66.63
Young, Ashleigh 11 dtownw 8.02 Uzdzinski, Taylor 11 c rocks 67.04
Davis, Drew 9 spr-m 8.03 Miskel, Victoria 10 penns 67.45
Coe, Shareifa 12 central 8.04 DiPlacido, Liz 12 l cath 68.29
Nappi, Katie 10 ndame 8.04 Maxwell, Malasha 11 a park 68.53
Blume, Johanna 10 penns 8.07 Brumher, Becky 10 cbwest 69.21
Mathis, Tiana 11 robes 8.08 Leporace, Danielle 10 msj 69.83
Fox, Moira 9 cbwest 8.09 Grant, Asia 9 rustin 70.74
Diehl, Brittany 11 havfd 8.10 King, Lauren 9 penncr 70.90
Golding, Mary Kate 12 c rockn 8.10 Nagy, Caroline 10 gr val 71.61
Kistner, Alex 12 w ten 8.10 Kidd, Tema 11 germhs 72.88
Conticello, Alexis 12 padua 8.12 Biddle, Bria 9 abingfr 72.97
Humble, Missy 11 cbsouth 8.12 Bell, Diane 9 pwood 73.08
Morant, Chablis 9 dough 8.14 Buck, Colleen 9 plymw 73.20
Mannings, Shanice 11 ridley 8.15 Kelly, Maddie 10 gar va 73.70
Dubin, Sarah 11 u dub 8.16 James, Shanice 12 hallah 81.06
Stawniak, Samantha 12 nesham 8.18 Repola, Caroline 12 spr-m 73.90
Kutys, Christine 11 o'hara 8.18 Daryoush, Tarlan 9 baldw 74.05
Golden, Brianna 9 interb 8.19 Etheridge, Danaya 12 germfr 76.12
Martin, Alyssa 10 wissah 8.23 Williams, Sierra 11 wissah 76.28
Lynch, Kiara 9 a wood 8.39 Joseph, Janice 10 nesham 77.31
Datts, Shaneen 12 u mor 8.26 Seawright, Regina 11 chelt 82.21
Walters, Amber 10 a park 8.27 Farley, Meaghann 9 u mer 84.25
Winder, Morgan 10 truman 8.31 D'Amore, Ellen 10 marple 88.15
James, Jasmine 12 girls 8.37 Burgess, Kyra 9 dough 92.67
Sass, Kim 10 radnor 8.38 Patrick, Megan 12 vjmar dq
Maguire, Amie 10 gar va 8.44 Cooher, Kayla 9 mcdev dq
Johnson, Kyle 10 coates 8.44 Johnson, Tirzah 10 u dar dnr
Orlow, Rachel 12 gr val 8.46 Drummond, Tabitha 11 gratz dnr
Thompson, Adrienne 9 pwood 8.48
Polisi, Rebecca 10 hallah 8.52 600m
Fee, Alex 9 c rocks 8.52 Nuggent, Leah 11 abing 1:40.15
Bowers, Jamescia 11 plymw 8.57 Peterson, Laura 11 l mer 1:43.92
Truitt, Kerri 9 marple 8.62 DiFiore, Carolan 12 st hub 1:44.40
White, Alfia 12 germfr 8.63 McCoubrie, Katie 10 cones 1:45.04
Johnson, Lea 10 w cath 8.71 Miller, Anatasha 11 boyer 1:45.85
Moten, Desirae 9 abingfr 8.71 Patterson, Kaitlyn 12 dtownw 1:46.42
Kelly, Rachel 9 wceast 8.73 Carpenter, Stevi 11 interb 1:47.64
Panzano, Chase 9 bristol 8.75 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 s heart 1:46.81
Wilkerson, Kim 11 germhs 8.93 Boyer, Brittany 11 ohara 1:48.49
Bluefeld, Grace 11 u mer 8.96 Pecci, Sam 12 c rockn 1:48.84
Marks, Rebecca 11 baldw 9.54 Leonhardt, Steph 11 dtowne 1:49.21
Bobbin, Brenna 12 boyer dnr Streahle, Emily 10 w ten 1:49.84
Shaw, Talia 10 a wood 1:51.69
Greenberg, Samantha 12 frcent 1:52.56
Mile Hranek, Karen 10 u mer 1:52.98
Sargent, Sara 9 penns 5:08.04 Sidney, Shalaya 11 robes 1:54.23
Chang, Grace 9 penncr 5:20.52 Buckery, Dervasha 12 swen 2:01.12
Shockley, Morgan 9 vjmar 5:26.26 Ward, Carolyn 10 prendie 2:20.99
Selheimer, Heather 11 n penn 5:28.58
McNally, Frances 11 spr-d 5:28.74 3000m
McAteer, Amber 10 u mer 5:32.01 Simpson, Elizabeth 12 boyer 10:38.60
Powers, Caroline 10 ndame 5:36.10 Areias, Anne 12 w ten 10:48.95
Conklin, Jackie 12 w ten 5:37.37 Herman, Ann 10 penns 10:53.30
Brew, Martina 12 nesham 5:38.82 Stewart, Kathleen 10 c rocks 10:57.80
Stilwell, Laura 12 ridley 5:39.25 Cohick, Christy 12 n penn 10:58.22
Gispert, Emily 12 padua 5:44.29 Kaulbach, Jasia 12 germfr 10:59.10
DelGrosso, Nicole 11 ohara 5:47.35 Garvey, Julianne 11 ndame 10:59.63
Ortiz, Teresa 9 st hub 5:49.05 Auteri, Alyssa 11 vmar 11:00.47
Gsell, Meaghan 12 radnor 5:50.07 McDonald, Elizabeth 10 s heart 11:07.66
Dalton, Colleen NGS nazar 5:51.67 Histand, Laura 12 nesham 11:12.95
Koser, Kate 9 dtowne 5:54.95 Haering, Samantha 10 cbsouth 11:17.52
Greenwood, Kristen 10 episc 5:54.97 Franks, Brittany 11 girls 11:18.81
Delahanty, Michelle 11 c rockn 5:56.28 Abramson, Robyn 12 wchend 11:20.42
Eng, Michele 11 u dub 5:56.42 Grande, Rebecca 11 u dar 11:30.99
Berneski, Marissa 10 cbsouth 5:59.99 Lucci, Becca 9 shaven 11:31.86
Dudrear, Molly 9 cones 6:00.49 Jennings, Kerrin 11 padua 11:38.76
Goldman, Bethanne 12 chelt 6:02.58 Hepp, Vickie 12 c rockn 11:40.22
Reichenback, Alex 11 c rocks 6:02.94 Ward, Miranda 12 truman 11:42.60
Simpson, Anna 9 boyer 6:11.14 McDermott, Bridget 12 o'hara 11:42.72
Scott, Katelyn 10 cbwest 6:11.59 DelCasale, Claire 11 st hub 11:43.59
Auritt, Elizabeth 11 baldw 6:15.18 Pocalyco, Elizabeth 12 u dub 11:44.67
Schneider, Amy 12 prendie 6:17.93 Dawson, Julie 10 cbwest 11:45.72
Medendorp, Kelli 12 interb 6:18.43 Korr, Alyssa 12 abing 11:47.37
Novakovic, Michaela 9 gma 6:18.89 Coran, Olivia 12 central 11:49.91
Hall, Kirsten 9 gr val 6:18.90 Nolan, Maura 10 a wood 12:01.97
Breslin, Sophia 9 abing 6:20.97 Simon, Arden 11 baldw 12:02.17
Hoffman, Kathryn 9  msj 6:21.32 Sanchez, Maria 10 interb 12:28.71
Kelly, Mara 10 spr-m 6:21.02 Matza, Zoe 11 l mer 12:29.59
Petrella, Jen 9 gar va 6:21.44 Lumpkin, Faith 9 vjmar 12:37.70
Meyer, Susie 11  abingfr 6:26.73 Hunter, Lexy 10 gar va 12:40.04
Alexander, Erin 10 plymw 6:32.43 Maguire, Colleen 9 gma 12:45.38
Smith, Brion 10 girls 6:36.90 O'Connell, Kristen 10 spr-d 13:02.37
Dwyer, Laura 12 wissah 6:42.44 Chen, Lisa 12 havfd 13:10.38
Gottleib, R. 9 dtownw 6:42.64 Saunders, Amy 10 ridley 13:18.54
Reddy, Markita 19 robes 6:48.85 Farrell, Christine 9 cones 13:32.17
Maxwell, Alex 10 a park 6:53.89 Sheard, Tamahra 9 u mer 13:35.16
Brown, Lexi 12 germfr 6:55.22 Hanlon, Kelly 9 prendie 13:59.47
Auguste, Rebecca 12 swen 7:05.17 Fisher, Rebecca 9 abingfr 14:43.68
Kasemi, Gloria 9 wceast 7:13.41 Seminack, Laura 9 msj 13:44.14
Carroll, Victoria 10 u dar 7:28.72 Gaydos, Jess 11 dtownw 14:45.64
Dornevil, Christlynn 12 dobbins 7:43.89 Barry, Michelle 11 spr-d 14:46.48
Cosenza, Jessica 9 a wood dnr Schwemmer, Teresa 11 wissah 14:46.91
Farrelly, Lexi 11 marple dnr
Waterhouse, Rachel 12 coates dnr
Kreko, Julie 10 mcdev dnr