DVGTCA 12/11/09 @ Haverford Meet #1
DMR 4 x 800m
Penncrest 13:06.04 Strath Haven 9:56.10
Pennridge 13:09.54 Methacton 10:01.84
Lower Merion 13:10.24 Conestoga 10:06.51
North Penn 13:12.14 North Penn 10:10.05
William Tennent 13:12.54 Paul Robeson 10:14.45
Downingtown East 13:17.24 Central Bucks West 10:18.29
Boyertown 13:21.3 Mt. St Joseph Acad 10:21.37
Conestoga 13:23.24 Council Rock North 10:24.69
Strath Haven 13:30.2 Downingtown East 10:30.60
West Catholic 13:36.22 Radnor 10:32.82
Great Valley 13:37.9 Padua 10:33.20
Council Rock South 13:48.8 Upper Dublin 10:35.20
Central Bucks South 13:52.44 Villa Joseph Marie 10:37.07
Ridley 13:54.0 Notre Dame 10:42.23
Cardinal O'Hara 13:54.3 Cardinal O'Hara 10:43.20
Girls High 13:56.25 Hatboro Horsham 10:48.52
Springfield Delco 13:59.5 Archbishop Wood 10:49.29
WC Henderson 14:00.1 Penncrest 10:51.10
Methacton 14:01.0 Central Bucks South 10:52.81
Lower Moreland 14:14.0 Lower Merion 11:05.67
Central   14:20.0 Penn Wood 11:10.91
Upper Dublin 14:20.6 William Tennent 11:12.73
Episcopal Academy 14:21.0 Archbishop Prendie 11:14.5
Radnor  14:25.11 Boyertown 11:21.2
Pennsbury  14:30.5 Haverford 11:24.76
Chester 14:30.7 Bensalem 11:27.18
Truman 14:37.6 Truman 11:27.74
Cheltenham 14:38.0 Girls High 11:28.2
Harriton 14:38.9 Archbishop Ryan 11:28.94
Council Rock North 14:39.1 Phoenixville 11:28.9H
Saint Hubert 14:42.1 Lansdale Catholic 11:29.65
Mt St Joseph Acad 14:44.7 Interboro 11:29.7
Hatboro Horsham 14:47.0 Marple Newtown 11:30.52
Upper Darby 14:48.0 Rustin 11:32.02
Upper Merion  14:50.0 St. Hubert 11:32.04
Archbishop Ryan 14:50.1 Upper Darby 11:39.89
Germantown Friends 14:55.0 Germantown Friends 11:41.2
Villa Joseph Marie 15:03.0 Abington HS 11:42.2
Plymouth Whitemarsh 15:04.9 Plymouth Whitemarsh 11:42.65
Garnet Valley 15:05.0 Pennridge 11:45.28
Central Bucks East 15:10.8 Upper Perk 11:45.98
Archbishop Prendie 15:12.4 Baldwin School 12:01.6
Rustin 15:14.9 Chester 12:03.9
Haverford 15:21.3 Central Bucks East 12:07.0
Coatesville 15:30.4 Council Rock South 12:09.7
Notre Dame 15:56.0 WC Henderson 12:14.1
West Chester East 17:04.0 Chichester 12:20.0
Baldwin School NT Academy Park 12:29.4
Bensalem  NT West Chester East 12:48.7
Norristown DNF Upper Merion 12:55.0
Central Bucks West DQ Ridley 12:56.2
Abington DQ   Norristown  14:29.0
4 x 400m 4 x 200m
West Catholic 4:00.02 West Catholic 1:45.92
Swenson 4:08.71 Chester 1:48.52
Cardinal O'Hara 4:15.17 Notre Dame 1:49.27
Paul Robeson 4:18.00 Swenson 1:49.50
Downingtown East 4:19.09 Norristown 1:53.83
Penncrest 4:21.06 North Penn 1:54.00
Strath Haven 4:21.10 Pennsbury 1:54.04
Methacton 4:21.92 Villa Joseph Marie 1:54.45
Villa Joseph Marie 4:22.56 Methacton 1:54.89
William Tennent 4:24.36 Cardinal O'Hara 1:55.70
Upper Darby 4:24.71 Pennridge 1:55.97
Phoenixville 4:25.09 Penncrest 1:56.09
Cheltenham  4:25.34 Conwell Egan 1:56.19
WC Henderson 4:26.09 Paul Robeson 1:56.35
Lower Moreland 4:26.65 Upper Darby 1:57.26
Abington HS 4:28.08 Strath Haven 1:57.52
Harriton 4:28.36 Great Valley 1:57.70
Notre Dame 4:28.58 Conestoga 1:57.75
Pennridge 4:28.85 Cheltenham 1:57.77
Padua 4:30.35 Hatboro Horsham 1:58.25
Coatesville 4:32.01 Central Bucks South 1:58.28
Conestoga 4:32.16 Rustin 1:58.59
Lower Merion 4:33.36 Abington HS 1:58.70
Upper Perk 4:33.62 Springfield Delco 1:58.94
Marple Newtown 4:34.99 Radnor 1:59.20
Simon Gratz 4:35.08 Simon Gratz 1:59.47
Archbishop Carroll 4:35.81 Boyertown 1:59.58
Hatboro Horsham 4:36.00 Council Rock South 1:59.92
Archbishop Ryan 4:36.14 Lansdale Catholic 1:59.98
Archbishop Prendie 4:36.51 Padua 2:00.37
Episcopal Academy 4:36.90 Central Bucks East 2:00.55
Penn Wood 4:38.31 Haverford 2:01.42
North Penn 4:38.36 Bensalem 2:01.84
Council Rock South 4:40.62 Academy Park 2:02.51
Mt St Joseph 4:41.49 Lower Merion 2:02.75
Boyertown 4:42.62 Council Rock North 2:02.93
St. Hubert 4:43.62 Archbishop Carroll 2:03.60
Girls High  4:45.88 Interboro 2:03.71
Central Bucks West 4:46.39 Coatesville 2:04.14
Council Rock North 4:46.52 Downingtown East 2:04.92
McDevitt 4:46.93 Upper Dublin 2:05.08
Interboro 4:47.21 Archbishop Ryan 2:05.24
Central Bucks South 4:47.28 Mt St Joseph 2:06.04
Springfield Delco 4:48.36 West Chester East 2:06.09
Archbishop Wood 4:49.69 Central Bucks West 2:06.36
Academy Park 4:49.96 New Media Tech 2:06.44
Central Bucks East 4:51.20 Episcopal Academy 2:06.49
Norristown 4:52.55 WC Henderson 2:06.68
Radnor 4:53.90 McDevitt 2:06.70
Upper Merion 4:56.05 Archbishop Prendie 2:07.06
Conwell Egan 4:58.25 Hallahan 2:07.15
Chester 4:59.34 Bristol 2:07.88
Truman 5:00.04 St. Hubert 2:08.98
Pennsbury 5:03.79 William Tennent 2:09.30
Great Valley 5:06.86 Girls High 2:09.68
Upper Moreland 5:11.51 Archbishop Wood 2:10.21
Baldwin School 5:15.07 Garnet Valley 2:10.82
Rustin 5:19.47 Lower Moreland 2:11.23
Bensalem 5:22.21 Penn Wood 2:11.53
West Chester East DNR Harriton 2:12.82
Upper Moreland 2:13.69
55m dash Marple Newtown 2:14.24
Ali, Lydia 11 radnor 7.33/7.31 Chichester 2:16.62
Johnson, Rayiana 12 chest 7.46/7.35 Baldwin 2:18.74
Fields, Ayanna 12 ndame 7.43/7.36 Upper Merion 2:22.03
Smith, Tabitha 11 chelt 7.39/7.46 Ridley  DQ
Muhasmmad, Shali 11 robes 7.48/7.55 Phoenixville DNR
Richardson, Zakiyyah 10 penns 7.65/7.60
Sydnor, Renee 12 havfd 7.67/7.70 55m hurdles
Keen, Erin 10 vjmar 7.74/7.71 Bailey, Shanae 12 swenson 8.6/8.49
Lumb, Kevon 9 mcdev 7.72/7.75 Thomas, Tamisha 12 a ryan 8.7/8.75
Wright, Jayee 12 swen 7.61/7.80 Charles, Kayla 11 n penn 8.8/8.80
Badnajek, Haley 10 rustin 7.757.80 Wolf, Lindsey 12 boyer 8.6/9.12
Becattini, Gabby 11 methac 7.76/7.85 Douglas, Deborah 11 coates 9.3/9.39
Barbieri, Sabrina NGS penncr 7.80 Mason, Georgia 11 udar 9.1/9.41
Small, Alexandra 10 u dub 7.83 Nappi, Katie 10 ndame 9.3/9.47
Medeline, Eustahe 11 udar 7.87 Richardson, Kim 12 spr-d 9.8/9.49
Ricketts, Kayla 9 umer 7.89 Kramer, Haley 11 methac 9.78/9.54
VanMetre, Rachel 10 s hav 7.94 Sonderman, Meaghan 12 dtowne 9.8/9.74
Simone, Dayna 10 lmor 7.96 Clarke, Rachel 11 s hav 9.5/9.83
Jackson, Jordyn 10 msj 8.00 Batter, Victoria 12 ridley 9.8/dnr
Diallo, Kim 11 bensal 8.02 Dotts, Shaneen 12 umor 9.4
DiPlacido, Liz 12 l cath 8.03 Stemler, Shannon 12 hatb h 10.0
Accuro, Jessie 11 cbsouth 8.09 McAndrews, Katie 12 bensal 10.1
Heath, Cierra 11 norris 8.08 Maguire, Amie 10 gar val 10.2
Mannings, Shanice 11 ridley 8.12 Lovett, Tiannah 11  chest 10.2
Onyeachu, Victoria 10 ohara 8.13 Long, Morgan 11 chiche 10.2
Winder, Morgan 10 truman 8.16 Wilson, Alex 12 gr val 10.4
Weathers, Synica 10 nmt 8.16 Larson, Maya 11 havfd 10.4
Martin, Julia 11 wchend 8.17 Staton, Atiya 12 mcdev 10.13
Conville, Kate 10 awood 8.19 Krakowiak, Rose 11 vjmar 10.81
Piscitelli, Alicia 11 npenn 8.21 Hennigan, Clancy 11 cbwest 10.35
Moorehead, Tori 9 cbwest 8.27 Fiorelli, Mary 12 st hub 10.52
Golden, Brianna 9 interb 8.28 Chatterjee, Julie NGS chelt 10.6
Johnson, Stefani 10 bristol 8.31 Abate, Jessica 12 wceast 10.8
Bradford, Chelsea 9 st hub 8.32 Stuhltrager, Britta 11 carroll 10.9
Canefield, Kim 9 dtowne 8.33 Cowan, Samantha NGS penncr 10.6
James, Jasmin 12 gir5ls 8.36 Pravdiuk, Lexi 12 msj 10.6
Winters, Claire 9 hatb h 8.43 Yerk, Sarah 10 pennri 11.1
Thompson, Adrienne 9 pwood 8.45 Skaf, Rebecca 9 umer 11.2
Gerlano, Alexis NGS wceast 8.47 Wylie, Emily 12 wchend 11.3
Fee, Alex 9 crocks 8.51 Hamilton, Casey 11 ohara 11.4
Blaney, Chelsea 11 a ryan 8.52 Hanisco, Laura 10 awood 11.8
Martellucci, Kelly 10 episc 8.53 Gilson, Meredith 9 crocks 13.2
Sanc hez, Angelina 12 abing 8.53 Crippen, Jeffia 9 norris 14.1
Sanchez, Angelina 12 abing 8.53
Thomas, Kayla 11 spr-d 8.54
Buck, Colleen 9 ply-w 8.57
Truitt, Kerri 9 marple 8.64
Walker, Abigail 10 pennr 8.67
Marie, Inga 9 boyer 8.68
Nagy, Caroline 10 gr val 8.85
Hilbert, Chelsea 12 w ten 8.91
Ling, Ertin 9 carroll 8.93
Moore, Kaitlyn 9 padua 8.94
Wilson, Siani 10 coates 8.96
Woodall, Mya 12 hallah 9.08
Lobban, Tatiyana 9 a park 9.04
Hambleton, Kristen 9 chiche 9.78
Garcia, Leidy 10 umor 10.78
White, Alfia 12 germfr dq