DVGTCA 12/23/09 @ Ursinus Meet #3
4 x 800m 4 x 400m
Central Bucks West 09:53.44 Notre Dame 4:08.80
Methacton 10:01.03 North Penn 4:15.70
Boyertown 10:04.33 Downingtown East 4:17.89
Villa Joseph Marie 10:04.60 Pennridge 4:18.09
Downingtown West 10:05.37 St. Basil  4:19.54
Conestoga 10:06.42 Conestoga 4:20.16
Cardinal O'Hara 10:06.63 Methacton 4:20.97
Lower Merion 10:07.42 Springfield - D 4:21.43
Notre Dame 10:18.53 Central Bucks West 4:23.75
Council Rock North 10:19.60 Girls High 4:24.47
Upper Dublin 10:22.28 Upper Dublin 4:24.65
Downingtown East 10:24.70 Archbishop Prendie 4:24.72
Neshaminy 10:35.08 Villa Joseph Marie 4:25.43
Central Bucks South 10:37.03 West Catholic 4:25.91
Girls High 10:37.67 Peen Wood 4:26.19
North Penn 10:39.19 Villa Maria 4:26.30
Nazareth Academy 10:47.39 Strath Haven 4:28.45
Archbishop Carroll 10:48.25 Simon Gratz 4:28.58
Penncrest 10:51.00 Pennsbury 4:29.00
Great Valley 10:52.20 Upper Darby 4:29.02
Hatboro Horsham 10:52.63 Penncrest 4:29.10
Radnor 11:01.41 Cardinal O'Hara 4:29.59
Phoenixville 11:10.70 Swenson 4:30.07
Coatesville 11:14.74 Council Rock North 4:30.94
William Tennent 11:20.71 Cheltenham 4:31.14
Haverford 11:23.93 Coatesville 4:31.81
Strath Haven 11:27.52 Central Bucks South 4:32.76
St. Basil Academy 11:27.85 Perk Valley 4:33.93
Chester 11:31.29 Neshaminy 4:35.51
Interboro 11:34.29 Central 4:38.73
Upper Darby 11:35.26 Academy Park 4:40.45
Padua 11:37.91 Phoenixville 4:41.73
Archbishop Prendie 11:40.56 Mt. St. Joseph 4:42.75
Marple Newtown 11:44.05 Padua 4:50.59
Swenson 11:44.48 Great Valley 4:51.43
Pennridge 11:57.81 Upper Merion 4:52.08
Perk Valley 12:03.90 St. Hubert 4:52.21
Cheltenham 12:06.12 Bensalem 4:55.77
Central Bucks East 12:06.24 Bishop McDevitt 4:55.99
Bensalem 12:08.04 Hatboro Horsham 4:56.06
Wissahickon 12:12.60 Central Bucks East 4:56.15
Hallahan 12:13.38 Downingtown West 4:56.65
Upper Merion 13:00.11 William Tennent 4:57.51
Norristown 13:04.38 Radnor 4:58.08
Ridley 13:17.89 Chester 4:58.13
Academy Park 13:25.85 Interboro 5:03.65
Villa Maria DQ Boyertown 5:05.29
St. Huberts DQ Souderton 5:08.54
Hallahan 5:09.78
4 x 200m Marple Newtown 5:10.01
Swenson 1:46.21 Ridley 5:20.88
Chester 1:48.31 Norristown 5:40.42
Radnor 1:49.18 Wissahickon DNR
Downingtown East 1:49.83
Cheltenham 1:50.45 55m hurdles
Pennridge 1:51.13 Van Metre, Rachel 10 s hav 9.10/8.93
Villa Joseph Marie 1:51.70 Thomas, Kristen 11 hallah 9.18/8.98
Pennsbury 1:51.85 Hicks, Chelsea 12 souder 9.27/9.01
Cardinal O'Hara 1:52.38 Kelly, Ann 12 ndame 9.32/9.02
St. Basil Academy 1:53.50 Mack, Vanessa 12 swenson 9.16/9.02
West Catholic 1:53.94 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 s heart 9.28/9.03
Upper Darby 1:54.10 Yankelev, Eliana 10 l mer 9.23/9.17
Hatboro-Horsham 1:54.32 Long, Morgan 11 chiche 9.24/9.18
Methacton 1:54.44 Douglas, Deborah 11 coates 9.49/9.38
North Penn 1:54.84 Samson, Abbi 12 cbwest 9.34/9.58
Girls High 1:55.34 Kramer, Haley 11 methac 9.67/9.59
Phoenixville 1:56.13 Giampietro, Grace 10 vma 9.45/dnr
Norristown 1:56.23 Hilbert, Kelly 11 ndame 9.71
Great Valley 1:56.47 Sanderman, Meghan 12 dtowne 9.73
Coatesville 1:56.61 Shadle, Lizzy 10 methac 9.91
Boyertown 1:57.47 Hritzo, Bernadette 11 vjmar 10.03
Central Bucks South 1:58.08 Musey, Kim 11 wissah 10.04
Ridley 1:58.89 Staten, Atiya 12 mcdev 10.09
Conestoga 1:59.14 Zoeh, Michele 10 s hav 10.10
William Tennent 1:59.22 Herrmann, Gabrielle 11 st bas 10.12
McDevitt 1:59.53 Geiss, Angela NGS prendie 10.14
Interboro 1:59.62 Cowan, Samantha 10 penncr 10.18
Neshaminy 1:59.91 Batter, Victoria 12 ridley 10.20
Downingtown West 2:00.02 Graham, Olivia 9 penncr 10.22
Council Rock North 2:00.11 Richardson, Kim 12 spr-d 10.25
Notre Dame 2:00.25 Morabito, Lauren 10 gr val 10.31
Academy Park 2:00.46 Perrine, Alexandra 11 pennri 10.34
Simon Gratz 2:00.51 Fiorelli, Mary 12 st hub 10.41
Central Bucks East 2:01.36 Muhammad, Be 11 chelt 10.49
Souderton 2:01.74 Givnish, Laura 10 l mor 10.56
Marple Newtown 2:02.36 Piscitelli, Alicia 11 n penn 10.57
Wissahickon 2:04.04 Pravdiuk, Lexi 12 msj 10.61
Central Bucks West 2:04.72 Cable, Emily 11 vma 10.63
Central 2:05.14 Weston, Ciara 12  mcdev 10.65
Conwell Egan 2:05.27 McEwen, Allison 10 souder 10.65
Upper Merion 2:06.30 Kaye, Sarah Beth 11 cbsouth 10.70
Lower Moreland 2:06.93 Fylypovych, Alex 12 msj 10.79
Upper Moreland 2:07.30 Krakowiak, Rose 11 vjmar 10.85
Council Rock South 2:07.55 Shadwick, Angie 11 interb 10.87
Strath Haven 2:07.64 Wilson, Alex 112 gr val 10.88
Padua 2:10.73 Ruyak, Cortney 11 boyer 10.93
Penncrest 2:11.90 Charles, Kayla 11 n penn 10.95
St. Hubert 2:12.31 Albertson, Alyson 11 nesham 11.20
Springfield - D 2:13.38 Crippen, Jeffia 9 norris 11.23
Upper Dublin 2:14.35 Moore, Lee Ann 9 boyer 11.37
Bensalem 2:19.97 Hamilton, Casey 11 ohara 11.38
Hallahan 2:25.71 Gilliam, Hannah 9 chelt 11.81
Penn Wood DQ McMahon, Cara 10 st hub 12.09
Watson, Je'La NGS norris 14.25
50yd / 55m dash Gilson, Meredith 9 crocks dq
Steward, Jada 10 wcath 6.2/7.44 Joseph, Jen 11 a park dnr
Wright, Jayee 12 swen 6.3/7.45
Pinkney, Natalia 9 pennri 6.3/7.46 300m
Hinklebottom, Lashasy 12 udar 6.4/7.66 Carpenter, Stevi 11 interb 43.71
Brenker, Logan 10 c-egan 6.4/7.71 Payton, Lisa 10 phoen 44.06
Dangerfield, Evan 10 prendie 6.3/7.74 Solenberger, Emily 11 dtowne 44.46
Hill, Meyadah 9 chester 6.3/7.75 Baugher, Taylor 10 gr val 44.62
Hoover, Kelly NGS st hub 6.4/7.93 Mathis, Nicolette 9 chelt 45.04
Abate, Morgan 10 ndame 6.4/7.95 DelValle, Lauren 10 vma 45.83
Stawniak, Samantha 12 nesham 6.4/8.00 Coe, Shareifa 12 central 46.43
Keehfuss, Alexa 10 st bas 6.4/8.08 Keenan, Chelsey 11 l mor 46.74
Evans, Precious 10 norris 6.4/8.24 Young, Ashleigh 11 dtownw 47.53
Keen, Erin 10 vjmar 6.5 Augustine, Bridgette 12 lansdale 48.88
Knowles, Maura 10 gma 6.5 Richie, Katya 11 chest 49.26
D'Avella, Nicole 11 spr-d 6.6 Boez, Angeline 9 st hub 49.88
Datts, Shaneen 12 u mor 6.6 Moylan, Kiersten 9 st bas 50.48
Hamilton, Ashley 12 dtowne 6.6 Dubzak, Jade 12 u mor 53.99
Harper, Ashley 11 penns 6.6 Hambleton, Brittany 12 chiche 54.42
Baker, Chelsea 9 sside 6.6 Pinnock, Jalen 11 u mer dnr
Onyeachu, Victoria 10 ohara 6.6
Emery, Meaghan 11 methac 6.6 400m
Hess, Camryn 10 dtowne 6.7 Moore, Chante 11 wcath 58.45
Small, Alexandra 10 u dub 6.7 Johnson, Rayiana 12 chest 61.00
Scheer, Kelly 12 w ten 6.7 Gee, Sha Nae 10 swenson 61.42
Moorehead, Tori 10 cbwest 6.7 Baldwin, Ryanne 11 s heart 62.87
Martin, Alyssa 10 wissah 6.7 Garrison, Diane 12 o'hara 62.88
O'Dell, Megan 9 s hav 6.8 Coley, Kayla 9 chelt 63.20
Kowalski, Natalie 10 padua 6.8 Vollmer, Bryanne 11 cbsouth 63.38
Muldrew, Megan 9 crocks 6.9 Nappi, Katie 10 ndame 63.57
Beck, Julie 11 penncr 6.9 Durrell, Jaline 10 phoen 64.05
Bressler, Brittany 11 cbsouth 6.9 Saunders, Julia 12 ridley 64.10
Papinchak, Abby 12 cbeast 7.0 Sabatini, Jeana 12 c-egan 64.62
Scott, Nia 9 bensal 7.0 Acosta, Cat 9 conest 65.69
Valeri, Sue 11 u mer 7.0 Watkins, Christal 12 norris 65.99
Truitt, Kerri 9 marple 7.0 Clayton, Taylor 12 wissah 66.49
Cook, Kenishia 9 ridley 7.0 Santoro, Jena NGS nazar 66.97
Orlow, Rachel 12 gr val 7.1 Ryan, Sarah 11 l mor 67.04
Armstrong, Emily 10 perk v 7.1 Reid, Kathleen 10 l cath 67.10
Albert, Morgan 12 mcdev 7.1 Vose, Lauren 11 n penn 67.13
Panzo, Nicole 9 souder 7.2 Boudwin, Courtney 9 udub 67.27
Bobbin, Brenna 12 boyer 7.3 Dynow, Kim 12 prendie 67.39
Locher, Hannah 10 radnor 7.6 Kelly, Megan 12 hatb h 67.72
Townsend, Joie 12 interb 7.6 Geiger, Alex 10 w ten 68.07
Davis, Cierra 9 a park 7.8 Moyer, Kassandra 11 souder 68.24
Sanchez, Nydia 10 lmor 7.9 Anderson, Alexis 9 u mor 68.61
Duidonne, Katia 9 chelt 8.1 Goodwin, Jada 12 marple 69.13
Turner, Katherine 9 hallah 8.4 Baker, Chelsea 9 sside 69.79
Holland, Alexis 10 coates dnr Strum, Amirah 10 udar 69.50
Jacques, Sydnee 9 n penn dnr Centrokowski, Casey 10 nesham 69.66
Nackers, Ali 11 gr val 70.29
200m Simmons, Eria 11 pwood 70.44
Bailey, Shanae 12 swenson 25.65 Dyroff, Annie 12 radnor 70.48
Davis, Michelle 11 wcath 25.90 Campion, Kelly 10 padua 70.51
McKendrick, Maura 12 ndame 26.50 Palmer, Kaitlyn 9 methac 71.00
Keer, Melanie 12 cbsouth 27.58 Genuatio, Gabrielle 10 boyer 71.47
Coleman, Hollis 11 perk v 27.81 Jackson, Addie 11 bensal 72.41
Lundy, Leeanna 12 dobbins 28.00 Kosher, Sarah 9 penns 72.54
Streahle, Emily 10 w ten 28.03 Morris, Mary Kate 11 s hub 72.85
Smith, Christina 11 spr-d 28.21 Post, Emily 12 pennrt 73.08
Bell, Alexis 9 norris 28.23 Johnson, Kyle 10 coates 74.46
Kennedy, Shonte 12 conest 28.25 Dumprhey, Michelle 11 a park 82.00
Weldon, Courtney 10 mcdev 28.40 Ratigan, Kristen 12 carroll 84.44
Patrick, Megan 12 vjm 28.43 Conway, Madison 9 vjmar 86.00
Bates, Natalie 11 sside 28.53 Flacco, Alexandria 9 hallah 88.26
Musey, natalie 12 wissah 28.57 Alverez, Brianna 12 umer dnr
Michelson, Yuwer 9 s hav 28.65
Pugh, Jasmine 12 coates 28.68 1000m
McCullough, Amanda 12 o'hara 28.78 Jones, Ginny 11 cbwest 3:12.45
Wetzler, Caitlin 10 souder 28.87 McAteer, Amber 10 umer 3:17.22
Granger, Mar'Kiesha 12 udar 28.98 McDugall, Claire 10 conest 3:17.81
Fox, Moira 9 cbwest 29.00 Davies, Molly 9 l mor 3:21.73
Adkins, Cierra 9 hallah 29.27 McGarrity, Holly 11 st bas 3:24.63
Farrell, Erin 9 nesham 29.56 Kilgore, Kelsey 11 prendie 3:25.28
Kriebel, Kristen 9 pennri 29.72 Myers, Abigail 10 boyer 3:27.88
Schatz, Jacqui 11 methac 29.72 Maguire, Colleen 9 gma 3:28.85
Mayer, Kareemah 12 u dub 29.80 Maguire, Sarah 10 vma 3:30.17
Deckel, Lynne 10 n penn 29.83 Pirkokis, Jen 12 dtownw 3:37.68
Steel, Alex 12 hatb h 30.05 Dwyer, Laura 12 wissah 3:41.26
Kardish, McKenna 11  msj 30.34 Smith, Brion 10 girls 3:45.14
O'Connor, Kelli 12 padua 30.75 Ross, Natalie 9 souder 3:48.47
Nimpson, Artina 10 bensal 30.90 Blanchard, Katie 9 cbsouth 3:48.81
Longshore, Meghan 10 crocks 30.99 Krecko, Julie 10 mcdev 3:53.21
Powell, Kiara 11 a park 31.00 Marco, Abby 9 havfd 3:57.57
Malick, Elizabeth 9 penncr 31.60 McCaughey, Amanda 9 chiche 3:59.57
Johnson, Vashti 10 prendie 32.19 Centafont, Lauren 12 w ten 4:03.55
Kershinski, Danielle 11 ridley 32.25
Walsh, Kielty 9 havfd 32.34 3000m
Collins, Kelly 12 marple 32.40 Sargent, Sara 9 penns 10:06.93
Heck, Kendra 11 boyer 34.39 Cohick, Christy 12 n penn 10:23.58
deJesus, Annalise 9 cbeast 34.87 Gerlach, Victoria 10 pennri 10:29.47
Thompson, Meredith 9 radnor 35.09 Whitelaw, Michaela 12 s hav 10:30.53
Horozoglou, Theodora 10 crocks dnr Chang, Grace 9 penncr 10:32.52
Guidera, Jenny 11 cbeast 10:35.99
600m Seykora, Maria 10 ndame 10:44.43
Mullane, Tori 11 dtowne 1:44.74 Klebe, Maddie 11  conest 10:48.27
Balmer, Katie 11 s hav 1:46.59 Areias, Anne 12 w ten 10:57.54
Keefer, Kathleen 12 cbwest 1:47.51 Egan, Fiona 10 o'hara 11:07.47
Leporace, Danielle 10 msj 1:50.06 Histand, Laura 12 nesham 11:07.18
McGarrity, Megan 9 s bas 1:51.30 Palmer, Shannon 11 methac 11:08.89
Thompson, Kate 12 cbeast 1:51.56 McLaughlin, Elizabeth 12 u dub 11:19.25
Novakolis, Michnela 9 gma 1:52.92 Monyak, Ali 9 perk va 11:20.47
Patterson, Kaitlyn 12 dtownw 1:53.70 Booker, Jazmin 10 wcath 11:25.90
Kruman, Hannah 9 crosckn 1:54.22 Waight, Abby 10 cbwest 11:34.18
Williams, Hillary 11 central 1:54.57 Welte, Stephanie 10 st bas 11:36.33
Washington, Michelle 12  mcdev 2:00.54 Myers, Kirsten 9 cbsouth 11:42.52
Blackburn, Chrisdtina 10 vma 2:06.46 Dalton, Colleen NGS nazae 11:43.16
Russom, Morgan 12 spr-d 2:17.11 Ortiz, Teresa 9 st hub 11:46.30
Bloodgood, Kayla 9 dtowne 11:59.39
800m Barton, Erin 9 dtownw 12:02.85
McGovern, Meghan 10 n penn 2:25.32 Balla, Natala 10 bensal 12:08.15
Seglem, Erin 12 s hav 2:26.14 Grande, Rebecca 11 u dar 12:09.34
Dornevil, Christlynn 12 dobbins 2:26.67 Van Kleunen, Lucy 9 central 12:12.50
Carr, Rachel 10 phoen 2:27.61 Simpson, Anna 9 boyer 12:16.03
McNally, Frances 11 spr-d 2:28.22 Lumpkin, Faith 9 vjmar 12:17.73
Kruman, Bethanie 12 crockn 2:28.31 Guy, Margie 11 radnor 12:28.82
Custis, Felicia 12 pwood 2:30.37 Ellis, Lizzie 11 chelt 12:31.24
Perry, Morgan 12 penns 2:30.88 Hoffman, Kathryn 9  msj 12:54.05
Jones, Kacey 11 pennri 2:30.99 Sanchez, Maria 10 interb 12:55.25
Conde, Marianne 12 swenson 2:31.11 Keeley, Renae 11 prendie 13:02.66
Gsell, Meaghan 12 radnor 2:32.09 Torrelli, Jen 12 marple 13:30.47
Robinson, Brittany 12 o'hara 2:32.24 Stewart, Taniesha 12 chester 13:36.92
Harbison, Samantha 10 gr val 2:33.48 Bonner, Jackie 9 carroll 15:08.44
Stilwell, Laura 12 ridley 2:33.51
Welty, Mariah 12 methac 2:35.33 Long Jump
Fields, Amani 9 ndame 2:35.68 Rachel Van Metre 10 s haven 17'00"
Evans, Trish 11 hatb h 2:35.71 Brittney Howell 12 chelt 16'05.25"
Reiche, Mereith 9 msj 2:37.03 Shonte Kennedy 12 stoga 16'04"
Womack, Janasia 11 chester 2:37.55 Kayla Graves 12 penncr 16'02.25"
Goldman, Bethanne 12 chelt 2:38.58 Hollis Coleman 11 perk v 16'00"
Mack, Keilas 9 wcath 2:42.34 Medeline Eustache 11 up darby 15'11.25"
Morley, Rachel 12 bensal 2:42.54 Kayla Groff 12 coates 15'05.25"
Coran, Olivia 12 cental 2:42.79 Jess Matsinger 11 great v 15'01"
Vanleer, Cait 11 vjmar 2:43.69 Lexi Oleshytsky 11 n penn 15'00.25"
Keenan, Alyssa 11 marple 2:44.03 Silken Shiffner 11 pennsb 14'10.25"
Cunningham, Audrey 10 l cath 2:44.11 Jeana Sabatini 12 c egan 14'06.75"
Wilcox, Alex 9 dtowne 2:46.79 Katie Cassidy 9 st basil 14'06.75"
Folz, Taylor 9 crocks 2:46.83 Corrine Kelleher 11 ohara 14'06.25"
Santoleri, Rebecca 10 padua 2:47.68 Hannah Gillis 11 notre 14'05.75"
Panjrolia, Ekta NGS nazar 2:47.76 Danielle Kuhn 11 cbeast 14'04.75"
Ganz, Amber 11 perk va 2:48.09 Kelly Hooven st hubert 14'03"
Larson, Kelly 9 nesham 2:48.48 Michelle Bresnahan 11 vjm 14'01"
DiMichael, Nicole 9 cbeast 2:52.21 Natalie Kowalski 10 padua 14'00.5"
Mulholland, Olivia 10 carroll 2:52.33 Jackie Zylka 12 soud 14'00.25"
Gurigo, Alyssa 11 udub 2:52.34 Alix Pfeil 11 hatb ho 13'07"
Mercado, Anuska 11 st hub 2:56.09 Shannon Dougherty cbsouth 13'06.25"
McKay, Susi 10 u mor 2:59.47 Kayla Thomas 11 spring - d 13'04.75"
Brod, Cassie 10 penncr 2:59.48 Jackie Zylka 12 soud 13'08.75"
Martin, Sam 10 coates 3:00.64 Michelle Lee 12 updub 13'01.5"
Waithe, Danielle 9 a park dnf Ritu Saxena 11 methact 13'01"
Peters, Juah 11 udar dnr Meghan Swanepol 9 dtowne 13'00.25"
Katie Griffith 10 phoenix 12'10"
High Jump Alyson Albertson 11 nesh 12'06.25"
Kellyanne Stuetz 9 chelt 5'05" Hannah Seidle 11 cbwest 12'04.25"
Taylor Morgan 10 up dub 5'02" Jazzmin Devine 10 girls Foul
Theresa Horn 12 c egan 5'02" Jessica Johnson 12 boyer Foul
Amy Galvin 12 methact 5'02 Diane Bell 9 p wood Foul
Tracy Brandenberger 12 n penn 5'00" Cierra Adkins 9 hallah Foul
Samantha Siser 12 pennsb 4'10" Meghan Longshore 10 crock n Foul
Katrina Dougherty 12 ohara 4'10"
Grace Giampietro 10 villa mar 4'10" Shot Put
Alycia Franks 11 boyer 4'10" Anna McCloskey 11 ohara 37'09.5"
Maura Knowles 10 gma 4'10" Jalisa Sowell 12 up darby 34'01.5"
Nicole Sitler 11 dtowne 4'10" Rachel Erwin 11 dtowne 32'03.75"
Katie Gross 9 mt st joe 4'10" Paulette Hamilton 12 norris 31'10.75"
Kristen Thomas 11 hallah 4'08" Liz Forcellini 9 gma 31'00"
Lauren Merk 12 penncr 4'08" Ashley Merton 12 penncr 30'09.75"
Kathleen Reid 10 l cath 4'08" Aurielle Smenda 10 pennr 29'03.5"
Kenya Woodall 10 coates 4'06" Amariah Baker 12 hatb ho 29'02.5"
Bri MacDonald 10 phoenix 4'06" Rachel Jenkins 12 padua 29'02.25"
Malasha Maxwell 11 a park 4'06" Amanda Birnbauer 12 c egan 28'10.5"
Danielle Mitchell 12 wissa 4'06" Jenna Glickman 10 l mor 28'07.25"
Jill Shortt 12 nesh 4'06" Tayler Harkins 11 n penn 28'06.25"
Victoria Goral  10 cbwest 4'06" Shanice Mannings 11 ridley 27'05.5"
Steph Monico 12 soud 4'06" Emily Fenerty 12 l cath 27'04.5"
Kelly Hilbert 11 n dame 4'06" Alex Dark 12 phoenix 26'06.25"
Kristine Link 11 radnor 4'04" Ashley Tinsely 12 spr side 26'06"
Mary Kate Rohrbaugh 9 vjm 4'04" Veronica Davis 11 prendie 25'09"
Rachel McDermott 11 gr val 4'02" Cory Duci 12 nesh 25'05"
Kim Richardson 12 spr - d 4'02" Eileen Dugan 9 st basil 25'00.5"
Jill Roe 12 cbsouth 4'02" Sam Brownlie 9 methact 24'08.25"
Louise Matthiesen stoga NH Emily Armstrong 10 perk v 24'01.25"
Lauren Davis 9 dtowne NH Angeline Mulbah 10 wissa 24'00.5"
Lynn Hoezle 12 wm ten 23'09"
Triple Jump Allison Carullo 9 spring - d 23'02.25"
Logan Brenker 10 c egan 34'06.75" Alyssa Hoopes 10  coates 23'00"
Gabby Becattini 11 methacr 34'05.75" Brielle Harvey 10 mt st joe 22'11.25"
Tiffany Penge 12 pennr 33'06" Lauren Agosto 12 st hub 22'09"
Briana Alvarez 12 up mer 33'02.25" Alena McGonigle villa mar 22'05.5"
Kacie O'Neil 12 stoga 33'02.25" Mariah Kelly 11 vjm 21'08.5"
Medeline Eustache 11 up dar 33'01.75" Bridget Polansky 9 mcdev 21'01.5"
Chelsea Hicks 12 soud 32'07.25" Kim Nelson 11 soud 20'00"
Diamond Hodge 9 girls 32'04.25" Katiemaria Cosme 9 hallah 19'05.25"
Rachel Nowoswiat 9 penncr 31'09.75" Alyssa Gogel 11 cbsouth 17'06.5"
Laurelle Holley 11 s haven 31'08.5" Sebrina Rankine 11 chelt 16'01"
Victoria Miskel 10 pennsb 31'01" Jen Comfort 11 cbwest 15'05.75"
Shelby Ballaron 11 dtowne 30'11"
Mary Fiorelli 12 hubert 30'05.5"
Caroline Levi 11 great v 30'05"
Lisa Dell 12 coates 30'04"
Alicia Piscitelli 11 n penn 29'06.75"
Ebony Grasty 10 wissa 27'10.75"
Jenna Smith 11 ohara 27'10.75"
Megan Connolly 12 padua 27'09"
Alyssa Pomponio 12 wm ten 27'02.25
Gabby Herrmann 11 st basil 26'08.75"
Audrey Callahan 9 vjm 26'08.5"
Kerry Hohenstein 10 hatb ho 25'09.75"
Bose Omo-Ekpadi 11 norris 25'09.25"
Be Muhammad 11 chelt Foul
Shannon Dougherty cbsouth Foul
Kayla Thomas 11 spring -d  Foul