DVGTCA 1/7/11 @ Haverford Meet #4
4 x 800m 4 x 400m
North Penn 9:46.57 West Catholic 4:09.05
Central Bucks West 9:54.31 Cardinal O'Hara 4:09.69
WC Henderson 9:54.43 Strath Haven 4:10.99
Notre Dame 9:59.65 Villa Joseph Marie 4:12.61
Council Rock South 10:18.00 Haverford 4:12.65
Council Rock North 10:23.09 Garnet Valley 4:13.89
Upper Darby 10:26.73 Paul Robeson 4:13.97
Conestoga 10:27.81 Central Bucks West 4:14.08
Swenson 10:32.01 North Penn 4:14.38
Marple Newtown 10:35.13 Upper Darby 4:14.68
Hatboro Horsham 10:38.30 Cheltenham 4:14.77
Padua 10:45.46 Penncrest 4:15.84
Coatesville 10:46.23 Council Rock North 4:16.67
Interboro 10:52.29 Conestoga 4:16.83
Gwynedd 10:56.32 Episcopal Academy 4:16.85
Villa Joseph Marie 11:10.51 Notre Dame 4:18.51
Central Bucks East 11:13.27 Central 4:18.55
Germantown Friends 11:17.74 Swenson 4:18.87
Girls High 11:20.25 Council Rock South 4:20.89
Episcopal Academy 11:22.29 Lower Merion 4:21.42
Abington Friends 11:25.22 Central Bucks South 4:22.08
Pennsbury 11:27.12 WC Henderson 4:25.78
Neshaminy 11:29.02 Simon Gratz 4:27.63
Mt St Joseph 12:20.99 Villa Maria Academy 4:30.24
Bishop McDevitt 12:25.45 Upper Dublin 4:33.19
Ridley 12:57.70 Rustin 4:34.40
Upper Merion 13:11.43 Wissahickon 4:34.63
Strath Haven DQ Bensalem 4:36.66
Bensalem DQ Academy Park 4:37.52
St Hubert 4:38.50
DMR Coatesville 4:38.65
Methacton 12:44.3 Mt. St. Joseph 4:38.74
Boyertown 12:56.1 Girls High 4:39.79
St. Hubert 13:09.7 Chichester 4:40.24
Lower Merion 13:09.7 Upper Perk 4:40.61
Villa Maria 13:23.3 Interboro 4:41.11
Upper Dublin 13:25.9 William Tennent 4:41.33
Central Bucks South 13:43.0 Pennsbury 4:42.26
Cardinal O'Hara 13:47.0 Souderton 4:42.32
George School 14:03.4 WC East 4:43.13
Cheltenham 14:06.4 Boyertown 4:44.06
Harriton 14:06.9 Germantown Friends 4:44.38
Central   14:13.1 Neshaminy 4:44.65
Penncrest 14:15.3 Padua 4:45.56
Kennett 14:20.8 Upper Moreland 4:45.64
Haverford 14:20.9 Springfield Montco 4:48.14
Souderton 14:23.4 Archbishop Carroll 4:51.09
William Tennent 14:27.8 Ridley 4:59.58
Garnet Valley 14:35.3 Harriton 5:02.47
Upper Moreland 14:52.3 McDevitt 5:03.24
Plymouth-Whitemarsh 15:48.0 Plymouth-Whitemarsh 5:06.26
Baldwin 15:57.5 Central Bucks East 5:06.67
WC East 15:57.7 Baldwin 5:07.99
Wissahickon 16:09.4 George School 5:08.53
Chichester 16:34.0 Marple Newtown 5:11.26
Abington Friends 5:24.16
60m dash Upper Merion 5:28.33
Burgess, Tymerah 12 gratz 7.90/7.87
Steward, Jada 11 w cath 8.02/7.88 60m hurdles
Muhammad, Shali 12 robes 8.11/8.03 Hicks, Amy 10 swen 9.68/9.59
Ellis-Watson, Taylor 12 sside 8.02/8.15 Douglas, Deborah 12 coates 9.93/9.67
Adams, Helen 11 coates 8.17/8.20 Baldwin, Ryanne 12 s heart 9.97/9.69
Nawalinski, Tori 9 vjmar 8.41/8.37 Clarke, Rachel 12 s hav 10.11/9.89
McMahon, Meghan 9 penns 8.40/8.39 Sidney, Shalaya 12 robes 9.98/9.97
Knowles, Maura 11 gma 8.44/8.41 McCarthy, Jess 10 havfd 10.27/10.11
Rivers, Liz 11 u dar 8.33/8.42 Calvert, Brittany 12 nesham 10.57/10.41
Hunter, Ade 9 bensal 8.47/8.47 Alston, Leslie 9 nmt 10.25/10.49
D'Avella, Nicole 12 spr-d 8.42/8.50 Shadle, Lizzy 11 methac 10.10/10.64
Jones, Ivy 9 s hav 8.49/8.64 Graham, Olivia 10 penncr 10.24/10.67
Shadle, Lizzy 11 methac 8.49 Maggio, Julia 12 u dub 10.39/10.69
Perlman, Sarah 12 germfr 8.55 McLeester, Alexis 12 s hub 10.32/10.92
Engone, Nonye 11 c rocks 8.55 Reid, Natasha 10 u dar 10.64
Long, Morgan 12 chiche 8.56 Shimell, Mary 12 frcent 10.74
Noell, Tehya 9 eng sci 8.57 Shadwick, Angie 12 interb 10.78
Furst, Lizanne 10 cbweast 8.59 Descano, Christina 12 marple 10.81
Badnajek, Alex 11 rustin 8.60 Hennigan, Clancy 12 cbwest 10.85
Forsythe, Megan 9 s hub 8.63 Moise, Rhoda 12 chelt 10.85
Mayfield, Tavianna 11 wissah 8.65 Bennett, Julia 12 cbeast 11.10
Birch, Shania 9 ohara 8.66 Piscitelli, Alicia 12 n penn 11.11
Davis, Jamila 9 swen 8.72 Musey, Kim 12 wissah 11.19
Harris, Malika 12 ben fr 8.73 Turner, Kelsey 12 germfr 11.23
Ellerbeck, Tamzin 12 cones 8.77 O'Leary, Gabby 10 l mor 11.36
Gissendance, Chantell 11 girls' 8.80 Stroh, Virginia 11 abingfr 11.44
Martin, Julia 12 wchend 8.80 Cianci, Carly 11 episc 11.53
DuBoulay, Allie 11 george 8.81 Fornwald, Alisa 12 girls' 11.54
Price, Layla 10 nmt 8.83 Barry, Michelle 12 spr-d 11.58
Encarnacion, Genesis 11 mcdev 8.84 Eberz, Megan 11 cbsouth 11.59
Bogorwski, Hanna 9 msj 8.86 Moore, Lee Ann 10 boyer 11.62
Johnston, Ashley 11 penncr 8.87 Ricker, Morgan 11 ridley 11.65
Stevens, Octavia 10 dvc 8.89 Perkins, Susannah 10 george 11.71
Mitchell, Queen 9 u mer 8.90 Krakowiak, Rose 12 vjmar 11.72
Staton, Sullena 9 ne hs 8.91 Thompson, Adrienne 10 pwood 11.75
Holowka, Kristen 10 padua 8.91 Yeakel, Kristin 10 ndame 11.75
Hartman, Grace 9 c rockn 8.92 Bakillah, Zeinab 9 u mer 12.17
Scanzano, Melissa 12 havfd 8.94 Hamilton, Casey 12 o'hara 12.19
Austin, Grace 11 episc 8.94 McAndrews, Julie 9 bensal 12.31
Stranix, Mary Kate 12 cbeast 8.96 Grissinger, Alexa 10 msj 12.97
Bostwick, Sarah 12 harb h 8.96 Neumayer, Laura 9 hatb h 13.37
Hughley, Sajounia 10 abingfr 9.05 Johnson, Melinda 12 chiche 14.79
Fereshetian, Maxine 12 u dub 9.11 Chappius, Jennifer 12 padua 16.99
Verrekia, Victoria 9 carrol 9.14 Joseph, Rachel 11 mcdev dnr
Marie, Inga 10 boyer 9.14
Bressler, Brittany 12 cbsouth 9.23 200m
Bedwell, Kylie 9 interb 9.29 Woodall, Kenya 11 coates 26.50
Gallagher, Colleen 11 nesham 9.40 Jackson, Katelyn 9 chelt 27.12
Cowan, Asia 9 a park 9.44 McNeill, Tione 12 u dar 27.22
Walk, Remy 12 baldwin 9.49 Patrick, Leah 10 vjmar 27.25
Lee, Katie 12 frcent 9.52 Quattlebaum, Ashley 12 ne hs 27.40
Copper, Vaznuira 9 p wood 9.62 VanZant, Allie 11 penncr 27.64
Purnell, Angelyce 12 chelt 9.65 White, Sharnise 12 rustin 27.66
Stranger, Amber 12 souder 9.88 Hodge, Diamond 10 girls 27.67
Manigley-Haney, Ryan 9 plym-w 9.96 Worrell, Abbie 11 ridley 27.73
Burke, Siobhan 10 wceast 10.21 Nesmith, Amani 10 swen 27.93
Manion, Siobaun 11 marple 10.32 Fry, Melanie 9 wissha 27.95
Braver, Samantha 9 harrit 10.56 Shell, Imani 11 frcent 28.04
Metz, Natalie 9 spr-m 11.46 Branch, Jamila 9 cbwest 28.11
Johnson, Chloe 10 n penn 11.29 Williamson, Iris 11 germfr 28.12
Irving, Gabby 9 gar va dq Dumas, Alana 10 episc 28.39
Ledford, Kerianne 9 w ten dnr Newkirk, Quadasha 9 a park 28.40
Smith, Christina 12 spr-d 28.40
300m Kutys, Christine 12 o'hara 28.42
White, Cierra 12 eng sci 40.66 Golden, Brianna 10 interb 28.43
Davis, Michelle 12 w cath 40.94 Johnson, Capri 10 bensal 28.44
Ellis-Watson, Taylor 12 sside 40.98 Accurso, Jessie 12 cbsouth 28.53
Baldwin, Ryanne 12 s heart 44.27 Cheung, Natalie 9 s hav 28.89
Jones, Nazira 11 p wood 45.79 Williams, Dominique 11 u dar 28.99
Thornton, Claire 11 c rocks 46.06 Ellerbeck, Tamzin 12 cones 29.05
Bynum, Kayla 11  central 46.22 Knipe, Alexis 9 cbeast 29.07
McKnight, Brianna 10 chiche 46.66 Pressman, Rebecca 11 u dub 29.54
Hutchenson, Hailey 11 vmar 46.89 Petty, Melissa 10 wceast 29.84
Hranek, Karen 11 u mer 47.62 Anderson, Alexis 10 u mor 29.88
Price, Layla 10 nmt 47.89 Battista, Jill 9 ndame 30.14
Heineke, Kaetyn 9 c rockn 48.05 Martin, Julia 12 wchend 30.14
Reed, Alex 12 harrit 48.20 Tullier, Bridget 9 padua 30.24
Rose, Natalie 10 mcdev 68.72 Bradley, Anne 11 boyer 30.33
Henderson, Rachel 9 s hub dnr Lloyd, Nazjah 10 dobbins 30.37
Wetzler, Caitlin 11 souder 30.61
800m Marrington, Kate 12 nesham 30.79
Rheiner, Lindsay 12 c rockn 2:17.12 Ongay, Adriana 10 carrol 30.84
Bates, Natalie 12 sside 2:18.20 Pellechia, Carley 9 n penn 30.88
Ben-Joseph, Sherry 12 cbwest 2:19.57 Graham, Sarah 9 harb h 31.23
Keenan, Emma 10 gma 2:21.37 Schwartz, Hannah 9 l mer 31.41
Wilson, Allie 9 s hav 2:24.42 Stephens, Octavia 10 dvt 31.50
Twomey, Brenna 9 vjmar 2:26.88 Gianguilia, Teresa 9 hav 31.57
Flynn, Rachel 10 carroll 2:27.53 Ulmann, Natalie 9 gma 31.66
Poiesz, Kaitlin 9 cbsouth 2:32.05 Moten, Desirae 10 abingfr 31.82
Franks, Brittany 12 girls' 2:32.16 Hamid, Tanya 12 marple 32.11
Nellis, Sarah 10 penncr 2:33.38 Mortimer, Nicole 9 gar va 32.59
Creighton, Emily 12 ohara 2:34.02 Carter, Alexus 10 gratz 33.26
Naser, Courtney 9 havfd 2:36.95 Matchett, Lauren 9 msj 33.58
Wilson, Jada 9 u mer 2:37.02 Berman, Laura 10 plym-w 34.29
McGovern, Colleen 9 n penn 2:39.68 Somkuti, Livia 9 baldwin 33.73
Dorsey, Raven 10 conest 2:40.20 Eisale, Deedee 10 george 34.34
Kelly, Mara 11 spr-m 2:40.42 Hammond, Ashley 10 ben fr 34.66
Smith, Madeline 12 wissah 2:40.85 Yoder, Sabrina 10 u perk 36.30
Keiper, Lydia 10 u perk 2:41.05
Mante, Adjoa 10 harrit 2:41.25 1000m
Rimkis, Cayla 12 wchend 2:41.89 Doggett, Tess 11 germfr 3:14.23
Baldwin, Jayna 11 pwood 2:42.12 McNally, Frances 12 spr-d 3:14.51
Homont, Chrissie 11 s hub 2:43.62 Lamb, Allysa 11 vmar 3:20.02
Rogers, Briana 12 interb 2:43.63 Carpenter, Stevi 12 interb 3:30.54
Boudwin, Courtney 10 u dub 2:43.80 Caldwell, Krista 12 boyer 3:30.63
Debro, Lyric 9 w cath 2:44.42 O'Donnell, Kathy 10 ridley 3:33.18
Scudder, Maria 12 u dar 2:44.90 Hoffman, Kathryn 10 msj 3:34.86
Richard, Trish 11 chelt 2:47.04 Klingensmith, Sydney 9 gar v 4:40.97
Roe, Katie 10 nmt 2:47.10
DeNofa, Rebekah 10 truman 2:47.39 mile
Howe, Sandy 9 c rocks 2:47.72 Grossman, Hannah 11 s hav 5:14.56
Smith, Phylicia 12 swen 2:47.95 Mahony, Emma 11 vjmar 5:16.33
Gundy, Ajee 10 dobbins 2:49.24 Jennings, Kerrin 12 padua 5:26.56
Donovan, Maureen 9 frcent 2:49.72 Van Kleunen, Lucy 10 central 5:32.21
Grimaldi, Sophie 10 central 2:50.08 Hoffman, Patricia 10 msj 5:32.85
Picozzi, Nicole 10 nesham 2:50.12 Haering, Samantha 11 cbsouth 5:33.65
Branton McMillon, Christine 10 eng sci 2:50.69 Hjelm, Britta 11 cones 5:33.77
Nyakoon, Sayoni 12 bensal 2:52.10 Brown, Andrea 11  eng sci 5:42.69
Lamb, Johanna 9 coates 2:53.35 Murphy, Lauren 11 vjmar 5:46.66
Valera, Morgan 9 l mor 2:53.70 Curcio, Mariah 11 boyer 5:52.00
Slah, Judy 10 a park 2:55.42 Long, Amanda 11 u perk 5:52.82
Bailey, Erin 9 plymw 2:55.95 Manzi, Lauren 12 s hub 5:53.32
Harkins, Leanne 9 padua 2:57.46 Liu, Sophia 12 u mer 6:05.16
Allman, Nicole 12 marple 3:02.76 Finn, Sophia 12 spr-m 6:07.30
Sheppard, Stephanie 12 baldwin 3:03.71 Love, Alison 9 germfr 6:13.15
Maass, Julia 10 souder 3:13.17 Buck, Morgan 9 l mer 6:15.31
Wodzanowski, Kim 9 penns 3:13.67 Finn, Brittany 9 u mor 6:15.62
Reddy, Nakeesha 9 robes 3:14.36 Mitchell, Caroline 9 wissah 6:16.27
Marcellus, Hovlaine 9 ne hs 3:15.15 Jennings, Charlotte 12 girls 6:16.76
Perkins, Susannah 10 george 3:21.61 Moyer, Sara 11 interb 6:20.65
Fisher, Rebecca 10 abingfr 3:46.43 Ogorek, Sara-Chen 9 sside 6:21.10
Long Jump Thompson, Jamie 9 marple 6:21.47
Katie McCoubrie 11 stoga 16'02.5" Ellis, Lizzie 12 chelt 6:26.60
Rachel Nowoswiat 10 penncr 16'02" Hemlock, Allison 12 coates 6:27.60
Kayla Thomas 12 spring - d 15'11.25" Myshko, KiKi 12 rustin 6:32.22
Shannon Suhl 12 up perk 15'08.75" Saunders, Amy 11 ridley 6:40.20
Michelle Bresnahan 12 vjm 15'08" Doberstein, Lauren 11 hatb h 6:44.39
Christine Descano 12 marple 15'05" Green, Lynn 12 penncr 6:46.92
Katie Catania 11 meth 15'04.5" Later, Meghan 11 nesham 6:49.21
Tirzah Johnson 11 up dar 15'03.25" Weber, Nina 10 harrit 6:51.08
Lexi Oleshytsky 12 n penn 15'01.75" Feliz, Genesis 12 abingfr 7:06.34
Clancy Hennigan 12 cbwest 15'00.25" JaiKaria, Bhavani 9 george 7:11.11
Kelsey Glover 12 crocks 15'00.25" Mesmer, Katie 9 gar va 7:16.62
Quinn O'Donnell 9 hatb ho 14'10.5" Gordon, Amani NGS w cath 7:30.42
Sydney Coffee 9 swenson 14'09.25" Auritt, Elizabeth 12 baldw dnr
Jenna Smith 12 ohara 14'09" Mazer, Jackie 11 plym-w dnr
Helen Adams 11 coates 14'08.75" Rein, Trish 12 gma dnr
Jen Miedwig 11 spring - d 14'06.5"
Tanse Edwards 9 northeast 14'06" 3000m
Lily Morreale 11 up dub 14'05.75" McGovern, Meghan 11 n penn 10:27.17
Alise McNutt 12 msj 14'05.25" Meehan, Tess 10 havfd 10:34.33
Jenn Joseph 12 a park 14'05" Scott, Kate 10 c rockn 10:36.72
Dominique Williams 11 robes 14'05" Stewart, Kathleen 11 c rocks 10:48.98
Elizabeth Clark 10 s haven 14'04.5" McDonald, Elizabeth 11 s heart 10:59.04
Noni Davis 10 gtown f 14'03" Greenwood, Kristen 11 episc 11:16.26
Kelly Diezyck 9 st hub 14'02.25" Waight, Abby 11 cbwest 11:20.69
Leslie Alston 9 new med 14'01.75" Garvey, Julianne 12 ndame 11:40.08
Shirmari Harris 12 simon g 14'01.5" Grande, Rebecca 12 u dar 11:45.35
Addie Jackson 12 bensal 13'06.75" Del Grosso, Nicole 12 ohara 11:51.29
Jamie McGinn 11 spr side 13'06.5" Galligan, Grace 9 spr-d 11:56.27
Amilia McCrary 12 chelt 13'04.5" Zeitz, Stephanie 12 w ten 11:56.33
Ebony Grasty 11 wissa 13'03.75" Guingo, Alyssa 12 u dub 12:12.0
Natalie Ulmann 9 gma 13'03.5" Johnson, Allisa 10 penns 12:14.48 / 13:15.59 xlap
Sarah O'Connor 10 padua 12'09" Bucknor, Shanteau 12 swen 12:46.68
Colleen Gallagher 11 nesh 12'08.75" Vitale, Kaelyn 9 cbeast 13:02.75
Meghan Longshore 11 crockn 12'05.5" Balla, Natala 11 bensal dnr
Heather Cohen 10 cbsouth 11'08.75"
Jasmine Walker 9 wc east Foul
Kayla Hiryak 10 boyer Foul
Heather Amos 10 ben frank dns
Maggie Fortescue 11 a carroll dns
T
T