DVGTCA 1/11/13 @ Haverford Meet #5
55m dash 55m hurdles
Lupica, Gina 12 vjmar 7.46/ 7/40 Serratore, Nicolette 10 methac 9.00/ 8.81
Leace, Daniele 12 plymw 7.57 /7.58 Andre, Claudine 11 u dar 9.11/ 8.99
Farrell, Erin 12 nesham 7.73/ 7.62 King, Jamie 12 nesham 9.58/ 9.43
Smith, Diedre 10 overb 7.62/ 7/64 Murphy, Sophie 11 s hav 9.61/ 9.53
Nesmith, Sierra 10 girls' 7.74/ 7.65 Mapp, Matayia 9 frcent 9.65/ 9.68
Solomon, Zelonie 10 u dub 7.69/ 7.67 Staten, Aliyah 10 girls' 9.82/ 9.72
Sharkey, Allison 12 ohara 7.76/ 7.72 Halteman, Taylor 11 boyer 9.80/ 9.80
Fry, Melanie 10 wissah 7.80/ 7.82 Wallace, Lexi 12 n penn 9.98/ 9.83
Laurento, Kira 10 coates 7.85/ 7.86 Patterson, Julia 12 cbwest 9.99/ 9.87
Jackson, Maya 12 bensal 7.79/ 7.88 Hludeinski, Sara 11 penns 9.94/ 9.96
Saunders, Char Charel 12 st hub 7.80/ 7.93 Keir, Kayla 12 ohara 9.99/ 10.02
Sims, Tichinia 11 gratz 7.84/ 8.03 Duane, Emily 10 coates 10.09/ 10.28
Jones, Keneesha 11 u dar 7.85 Hoekstra, Kelsey 12 marple 10.18
Furst, Lizanne 12 cbwest 7.87 Weir, Cassie 10 gar va 10.24
Hall, Aly 11 wceast 7.90 Wood, Savannah 9 c rocks 10.25
Sanghanphet, Worada 9 penns 7.91 Mendlesohn, Lauren 10 harrit 10.32
Andrews, Taylor 12 eng sci 7.91 Drozd, Christine 12 cbsouth 10.33
Driscoll, Molly 10 nazar 7.98 Thompson, Adriane 12 pwood 10.35
Mengel-O'Connell, Maude 9 n penn 8.01 Mutz, Maria 10 l mer 10.39
Kilmer, Mikaela 12 episc 8.02 Hoyt, Laura 12 s bas 10.39
Stevens, Octavia 12 dvc 8.03 Slowly, Janiel 10 chelt 10.54
Todd, Terri 10 p wood 8.05 Wilson, Kathryn 9 epic 10.56
Tullis, Steph 11 gar va 8.05 Smith, Kiara 12 plymw 10.82
McGinnley, Kerri 10 st bas 8.08 Ierubino, Paige 9 cbeast 10.96
Moore, Maddy 9 ridley 8.09 Stack, Jennifer 11 germa 10.99
House-Hey, Elena 12 perk v 8.11 Williams, Jaree NGS abing 11.05
Lockwood, Cherita 10 robes 8.13 Katcavage, Maeve 9 havfd 11.12
Dodds, Hannah 9 havfd 8.14 Dudzinsky, Jane 10 ndame 11.23
Doebley, Sarah 9 l mer 8.19 Dawyot, Joanna 12 kennet 11.41
Criswell, Meghan 10 boyer 8.21 Esposito, Sarah 10 nazar 11.45
Jones, Shanese 12 ben fr 8.24 Shelley, Amelia 11 vjmar 11.47
Anderson, Dionne 11 abing 8.29 Elliot-Cameron, Taysha 10 gratz 11.62
Hiller, Johnnyse 9 dobb 8.30 Olsen, Marissa 10 st hub 11.97
Brady, Carolyn 10 pennch 8.34 Yocum, Shannon 9 vma 12.17
Zoe, Barbati 11 cbeast 8.34 O'Keefe, MacKenzie 10 penncr dq
Conway, Claire 10 padua 8.40
Hobbs-Luby, Arianna 9 frcent 8.41 300m
Graham, Alexis 12 a park 8.41 Miller, Kristen 11 s hav 42.77
Owens, Kristen 12 dtowne 8.47 Forsythe, Megan 11 st hub 44.19
Davis, Noni 12 germfr 8.50 Kerr, Sarah 11 dtowne 46.56
Pereiro, Anna 10 kennet 8.64 Apple, Danielle 10 c rockn 46.90
Pagano, Gigi 9 crockn 8.65 Rothwell, Tyzhae 11 chiche 47.47
McPaul, Megan 10 msj 8.67 Thompson, Adriane 12 pwood 47.72
Dellavalle, Devon 10 ndame 8.72 Moaoz, Aiden 10 msj 47.77
Foy, Val 10 c rocks 8.75 Rokins-Bloylock, Destiny 12 kennet 48.30
Sedgwick, Victori 9 nfcs 8.82 Staten, Aliyah 10 girls' 48.79
Thompson, Camiya 12 chester 8.87 England, Megan 10 penns 49.66
Pickwell, Missy 10 w ten 8.99 Russak, Sarah 11 u dub 50.05
Ashdale, Rachel 9 germa 9.02 Milton, Jazmin 9 dobb 50.68
Choi, Sarah 11 u mer 9.19 Salahud-Din, Zenobia 9 dvc 52.22
Pendergrass, Maya 9 tacony 9.30 Sullivan, Caroline 10 westtn 52.33
Mosley, Deja 12 chiche 9.31 Irving, Gabby 11 gar va dnr
Latta, Carly 10 abingfr 9.78
Son, Sue 12 marple dnr 1000m
Deacon, Natalie 12 wchend 2:59.19
200m Squeri, Andrea 9 dtowne 3:17.19
Duffy, Caroline 9 methac 26.96 Brennan, Sam 11 ridley 3:21.12
Lewis, Jetaeia 11 cbsouth 27.06 Virbitsky, Natalie 12 penncr 3:25.67
Boyle, Tara 10 episc 27.75 Smith, Mya 11 chelt 3:26.50
Patrick, Alex 10 ohara 28.03 Shemeluk, Erin 11 interb 3:27.30
Bright, Kiara 12 a park 28.06 Galivan, Katie 10 kennet 3:27.58
Horst, Kelsey 11 cbeast 28.09 Killoran, Mary-Kate 12 w ten 3:31.34
Davis, Amira 10 overb 28.16 Krueger, Caroline 11 vma 3:31.67
Milbourne, Taryn 10 germfr 28.18 Smith, Emily 9 nazar 3:35.18
Sheridan, Shania 11 robes 28.36 Wu, Emily 9 u dub 3:38.11
Edwards-Lofland, Dominique 9 wceast 28.49 Morris, Rachael 12 pennch 3:55.40
Durnin, Erin 10 vjmar 28.53 McCaughey, Amanda 12 chiche 4:14.21
McClellan, Ebony 11 u dar 28.58
Ferraro, Alyssa 12 w ten 28.89 3000m
Andersen, Alexis 12 u mor 28.92 Aldrich, Stephanie 12 wchend 10:15.71
Stecklein, Jessica 12 nesham 29.00 Eder, Veronica 12 cbeast 10:16.63
Martin, Taylor 9 cbeast 29.00 Skinner, Cathryn 12 pennch 10:41.08
Edwards, Tanise 11 ne hs 29.07 Molloy, Hannah 9 penns 10:51.09
Groomes, Erica 10 abingfr 29.11 Wheeler, Veronica 11 nazar 10:57.85
Driscoll, Molly 10 nazar 29.19 Snyder, Sam 11 s hav 11:04.85
Brong, Haley 10 c rocks 29.37 Spadaccini, Erin 10 padua 11:14.28
Scott, Erin 11 central 29.92 Mulloy, Brynne 10 cbsouth 11:16.22
Jennings, Lilly 10 phoen 29.55 Williams, Annabelle 9 dtowne 11:16.63
Newman, Shonta 12 abing 29.64 O'Shea, Delaney 10 harrit 11:28.22
Fisher, Mariah 11 spr-m 29.73 Keiper, Lydia 12 u perk 11:29.62
Bogorowoski, Hanna 11 germa 29.77 Dolan, Erin 11 ohara 11:36.69
Gilbert, Karli 10 boyer 29.86 Ienescu, Adelie 11 u dub 11:41.33
LaCroix, Darneesna 10 chelt 29.98 Frite, Marisa 12 wissah 11:45.42
Holmgren, Caroline 11 havfd 30.02 Bakillah, Zeinab 11 u mer 11:57.14
Schwartz, Hannah 11 l mer 30.18 Finn, Brit 11 u mor 12:02.04
Johnson, Euniquah 10 gratz 30.22 Jurczak, Ellenor 11 chelt 12:39.99
Bailey, Diamond 11 coates 30.23 Griffiths, Brianna 12 abing 13:12.66
Moore, Kaitlin 11 ridley 30.28 Pachuda, Angel 12 wceast 13:23.57
Conway, Claire 10 padua 30.44 Mozdzonek, Claudine 11 s bas 13:29.83
McMillon, Christina 12 eng sci 30.76
Diggs, Josephine 9 bensal 30.87 4 x 400
Daniels, Jasmine 12 chester 30.89 Pennsbury 4:04.59
Mitchell, Amanda 10 wissah 31.07 Episcopal Academy 4:07.51
Santiago, Cassie 11 penncr 31.16 Central Bucks West 4:08.39
Foxhoven, Cassidy 10 dccc 31.37 Villa Joseph Marie 4:12.09
Ohemeng, Kristina 9 pennch 31.66 Methacton 4:12.88
Cunningham, Diana 11 wchend 31.83 Cheltenham 4:13.41
Long, Alyssa 9 u perk 31.84 Paul Robeson 4:15.13
Son, Sue 12 marple 31.91 Central Bucks East 4:15.22
Bey, Najah 11 ben fr 32.03 Central Bucks South 4:15.93
Termini, Logan 10 perk v 32.11 Bensalem 4:16.26
Wallace, Meghan 12 n penn 32.22 Girls High 4:16.58
Monestero-Stem, Alex 10 plymw 32.33 Upper Dublin 4:16.61
Bolshakova, Zhanna 12 l mor 32.75 Downingtown East 4:17.08
Brafke, Carly 11 ndame 33.04 Abington 4:18.49
Magloente, Lily 9 westtn 33.10 Central 4:20.74
Arujo, dasia 11 u mer 33.36 St Basil Academy 4:21.63
Turnbach, Coeli 12 sba 35.03 Plymouth Whitemarsh 4:21.67
Clemens, Giovanna 9 nfcs 36.16 Upper Darby 4:21.70
Dunbar, Starr 9 tacony 41.81 O'Hara 4:22.62
Booker, Ellisa 10 frcent dnr Wissahickon 4:22.77
Engineering & Science 4:23.97
800m St Hubert 4:25.47
Ortiz, Teresa 12 st hub 2:22.97 Overbrook 4:25.95
Heinicke, Kaelyn 11 c rockn 2:23.42 Germantown Friends 4:27.52
Walker, Sarah 9 germfr 2:23.46 Simon Gratz 4:28.43
Kurtz, Nicole 11 abingf 2:24.75 Penncrest 4:29.42
Villalba, Maddie 9 cbwest 2:25.48 Council Rock South 4:29.64
Van Kleunen, Lucy 12 central 2:25.68 Strath Haven 4:30.03
Colston, Danae 10 eng sci 2:25.87 Boyertown 4:32.03
O'Connell, Erin 10 penns 2:26.12 Upper Moreland 4:33.15
Schneider, Katie 11 ndame 2:27.30 Coatesville 4:33.77
Ortiz, Anna 10 wissah 2:28.25 Nazareth Academy 4:35.81
Cheruha, Christina 11 s hav 2:29.45 Phoenixville 4:36.19
Davies, Molly 12 l mor 2:29.56 Lower Merion 4:37.39
Taylor, Haasiyna 10 msj 2:30.40 Ridley 4:38.11
Mason, Aleah 12 overb 2:31.01 Neshaminy 4:39.20
Gibbs, Aniya 12 chester 2:31.83 WC East 4:39.64
Makara, Emily 11 c rocks 2:31.88 William Tennent 4:40.23
Chominski, Becky 11 ohara 2:32.96 Upper Merion 4:40.28
Brooks, Stephanie 10 bensal 2:33.96 Harriton 4:40.36
Romanus, Sarah 11 cbeast 2:34.25 George School 4:41.63
Serratore, Nicolette 10 methac 2:36.53 Dobbins 4:44.28
Twomey, Brenna 11 vjmar 2:37.37 Westtown School 4:44.49
Doherty, Meghan 10 gar va 2:39.14 Perk Valley 4:45.75
Henderson, Jane 10 harrit 2:39.86 Marple Newtown 4:46.94
Cannon, Emily 11 germa 2:40.57 Henderson 4:47.15
White, Michelle 12 spr-m 2:42.90 North Penn 4:52.14
Smith, Kelly 10 wceast 2:43.44 Del Val 4:52.82
Allen, Erin 10 robes 2:44.01 Academy Park 4:57.34
Abbott, Nicole 10 plymw 2:44.59 Haverford 4:58.69
Macha, Ashley 9 padua 2:44.87 Kennett 5:01.08
Hnatin, Gab 10 u mer 2:45.84 Chichester 5:03.45
Kennedy, Annie 9 frcent 2:47.63 Garnet Valley 5:08.25
Hunt, Diana 9 u mor 2:48.79 Chester 5:08.40
Lewis, Autumn 10 ne hs 2:49.62 Abington Friends 5:14.43
Mars, Mary 10 abing 2:50.24 Interboro 5:15.26
Oustrich, Chloe 9 phoen 2:50.84 Germantown Academy 5:21.01
Pinker, Kate 12 nesham 2:51.03 Padua 5:22.47
Foxhoven, Cassidy 10 dccc 2:53.41 Mt St Joes 5:36.66
Landis, Rachel 10 u perk 2:54.78 Penn Wood DQ
Hatton, Kirsten 10 n penn 2:55.11
Roberts, Jazz 10 p wood 2:57.54 DMR
Smith, Emily 9 pennch 2:59.17 Pennridge 12:27.87
Nicholas, Paige 11 perk va 3:00.40 Central Bucks West 12:37.78
Carey, Ashley 11 s bas 3:05.04 St Basil Academy 12:46.07
Morgan, Katie 11 george 3:14.94 Central Bucks East 12:48.71
Ayers, Lashawn 11 girls' 3:15.12 Central  12:59.14
Sylvester, Jacklyn 10 marple 3:27.12 Villa Joseph Marie 13:01.96
Parker, Mia 9 coates 3:36.93 Penncrest 13:04.93
Flade, Ryan 9 nfcs 3:37.38 Cheltenham 13:10.00
Stull, Jessica 9 u dar dnf Boyertown 13:10.01
Germantown Academy 13:16.45
mile Henderson 13:24.76
Flynn, Rachel 12 carrol 5:17.54 Villa Maria Academy 13:54.04
Lukens-Day, Eliza 12 germfr 5:20.63 Lower Merion 14:06.61
Scott, Kate 12 c rockn 5:26.29 Plymouth Whitemarsh 14:13.81
Harmon, Caroline 10 l mor 5:33.21 Springfield Montco 14:24.70
Iatarola, Meghan 11 cbwest 5:36.53 Marple Newtown 14:25.48
Larson, Kelly 12 nesham 5:38.74 Kennett 14:27.83
Earnshaw, Brianna 12 methac 5:38.86 Interboro 14:29.74
Nunag, Gab 9 vma 5:43.91 Notre Dame 14:48.03
DeColli, Danielle 11 vjmar 5:45.82 St. Hubert 14:48.64
Howe, Sandy 11 c rocks 5:50.69 Abington 15:18.47
Hallahan, Maggie 9 germa 5:52.89 Upper Moreland 15:18.79
Curtis, Darcy 12 ndame 5:54.92 Abington Friends 15:51.47
Boyle, Kellie 11 kennet 5:55.32 Chichester DNF
Spandorfer, Julia 12 l mer 5:56.92
Blackton, Olivia 10 spr-m 5:59.13 4 x 800
Bewley, Christine 9 penncr 5:59.72 Cardinal O'Hara 9:34.82
Stone, Elizabeth 9 episc 6:00.30 Pennsbury 9:37.58
Burns, Hailey 11 st hub 6:16.85 Garnet Valley 9:43.88
Zaplitny, Shayne 11 coates 6:04.23 Strath Haven 9:47.07
Donohue, Marissa 10 havfd 6:06.63 Methacton 9:57.39
Pressimone, Catherine 11 n penn 6:10.34 Upper Merion 10:00.48
Hanson, Noel 11 interb 6:19.68 Penn Wood 10:00.98
Green, Alex 11 perk v 6:19.99 Central Bucks South 10:02.04
Halloran, Claire 9 phoen 6:20.87 Council Rock South 10:02.96
Traore, Awa 11 u dar 6:25.08 WC East 10:03.18
Callahan, Theresa 11 ridley 6:28.30 Upper Darby 10:06.14
Schumaker, Renee 9 boyer 6:30.90 Council Rock North 10:15.54
McCants, Caliyah 12 overb 6:34.99 Paul Robeson 10:22.54
O'Sullivan, Annie 10 msj 6:35.79 Upper Dublin 10:27.08
King, Amber 11 ne hs 6:38.42 Perk Valley 10:39.88
Tse, Talene 9 plymw 6:38.66 Ridley 10:43.64
McAndrews, Jill 9 bensal 6:46.36 Neshaminy 10:49.30
Tan, Nancy 11 central 6:49.52 Phoenixville 10:54.51
Roberts, SaneQue 12 girls' 6:53.78 William Tennent 10:57.30
Pressley, Maya 10 pennch 6:57.75 Wissahickon 11:19.42
Osburne, Megan 12 w ten 7:08.88 Harriton 11:22.79
Byrd, Halimah 9 nfcs 9:31.69 Haverford 11:23.39
Girls High 11:32.52
Coatesville 11:36.29
North Penn 11:39.62
Padua 11:57.65
George School 12:11.93
Mt St Joseph 12:15.70
Chester 12:37.31
Nazareth DNF