DVGTCA 1/25/13 @ Lehigh Meet #7
60m hurdles Long Jump
Thomas, Markeeta 10 swens 9.20 Coley, Kayla 12 chelt 17'07.75"
Rhodes, Tichina 12 swens 9.36 Nesmith, Amani 12 swenson 17'06.50"
Ianovale, Caitlyn 12 prendie 10.11 Cassidy, Katie 12 sba 16'10.75"
Discavage, Emily 9 crocks 10.37 Saunders, CharCharell 12 st hub 15'09.50"
Saunders, CharCharell 12 st hub 10.52 Brophy, Lauren 11 hatb ho 15'09.25"
Slowly, Janiel 10 chelt 10.70 Matheson, Anna 12 dtowne 15'09"
Swanepoel, Megan 12 dtowne 10.61 Suelke, Lauren 12 qtown 15'06.50"
Kerr, Sarah 11 dtowne 1067 Hare, Autumn 10 wissa 15'04.50"
Drozd, Christine 12 cbsouth 10.73 Abeeb, Teju 12 shaven 15'02.50"
Patterson, Julia 12 cbwest 10.79 Fox, Kaeleigh 11 cbeast 14'04"
Tannet-Schmidt, Maddie 10 shaven 10.79 Elliot, Raymiesha 11 chester 13'05.50"
Wallace, Lexi 12 n penn 10.82 Hollister, Michaela 10 vjm 13'01.50"
Hoyt, Laura 12 sba 10.88 Davies, CC 9 cbwest 13'01"
Wood, Savannah 9 crocks 10.90 Hart, Alison 9 prendie Foul
Moxey, Tera'e 10 n penn 11.26
Semler, Anna 10 shaven 11.31 Triple Jump
Higgins, Jordan 9 hatb ho 11.40 Suelke, Lauren 12 quaker 35'02"
Refice, Angelina 11 cbwest 11.41 Nesmith, Amani 12 swenson 35'00.25"
Ierubino, Paige 9 cbeast 11.67 Wertz, Brittany 11 cbeast 34'05.75"
Olsen, Marissa 10 st hub 11.97 Burton, Sam 12 dtowne 33'07"
Shelley, Amelia 11 vjm 11.99 Brady, Erin 12 a ryan 33'03.50"
Monaghan, Ashley 10 vjm 12.27 Davis, Noni 12 g friends 32'08.50"
Cleary, Lexi 12 naza 12.47 LaCroix, Darneesha 10 chelt 32'07"
Rucci, Paulina 12 naza 12.70 Timoney, Jaclyn 10 crocks 32'07"
Lupica, Jane 10 vjm 32'06.25"
60m Dash Abeeb, Teju 12 shaven 32'00.50"
Muhammed, Jameela 9 swens 7.95 Collins, Devon 10 crockn 31'03.50"
Leonard, Ciara 10 chelt 8.10 Magnant, Emily 11 hatb ho 31'00.50"
Lupica, Jane 10 vjm 8.20 Daniels, Jasmin 12 chest 29'04.50"
Jackson, Maya 12 bensal 8.25 Davies, CC 9 cbwest 29'01"
Accurso, Devon 11 cbsouth 8.41 Conway, Jess 12 st hub 28'01"
Sims, Tichinia ng simon g 8.48 Hoyt, Laura 12 sba 25'10.50"
Lexenthal, Julia 11 cbeast 8.50 Mengel-O'Connell, Maude 9 n penn 25'03"
Andrews, Taylor 12 e & s 8.52
Koller Rachel 9 gma 8.54 High Jump
Driscoll, Molly 10 naza 8.58 Edwards, Tanise 11 neast 5'02"
Dunn, Amira 12 shaven 8.60 Becker, Grace 10 cbeast 5'00"
Mengel-O'Connell, Maude 9 n penn 8.63 Gross, Kate 12 msja 5'00"
Stocklin, Caitlin 12 st hub 8.64 Taub, Shannon 10 crocks 5'00"
Carey, Dani 11 dtowne 8.65 Crossland, Kami 11 cbeast 4'10"
Ciasullo, Lauren 9 msja 8.80 Reiche, Maddie 10 msja 4'10"
Bookman, Taylor 11 l flower 8.84 Blake, Maya 11 chelt 4'08"
Pelowitz, Jenna 9 crocks 8.96 Falcon, Gabby 11 vjm 4'08"
Haas, Emily 12 hatb ho 8.97 Murdock, Melissa 10 dtowne 4'08"
Borter, Nadia 10 central 9.17 Collins, Devon 10 crockn 4'08"
Haas, Emily 12 hatb ho 9.18 Flaig, Rachel 10 dtowne 4'08"
Muhammed, Nasira 12 chester 9.35 Rohrbaugh, Mary Kate 12 vjm 4'06"
Doheny, Michele 11 l cath 9.47 Stillwagon, Laura 11 cbwest 4'06"
Mulbah, Louisa 9 wissa 9.59 Gray, Jozette 9 chelt 4'04"
Roth, Liesl 9 sba 10.04 Refice, Angelina 11 cbwest 4'04"
Coffee, Sydney 11 swenson 4'02"
200m Tannet-Shmidt, Maddie 10 shaven 4'02"
Chapman, Taylor 12 pennr 26.90 Gerhardt, Caralon 9 st hub NH
Reid, Elizabeth 10 l cath 27.12
Hunter, Ade 11 bensal 27.13 Pole Vault
Dancey, Kiera 12 gratz 27.48 Beninghoff, Amanda 12 crocks 12'00.50"
Noell, Tehya 11 e & s 27.56 Liss, Dara 11 chelt 10'00"
Johnson, Chloe 12 n penn 28.57 Finley, Victoria 10 n penn 8'06"
Kendrick, Leah 9 cbeast 29.27 Hirthler, Katie 11 crocks 8'06"
Beth Hutchings 12 cbwest 29.94 Conway, Jess 12 st hub 7'06" tie
Taub, Shannon 10 crocks 30.04 Roche, Kelly 10 dtowne 7'06" tie
Collins, Kerisha 10 chelt 31.52 Diessler, Katlyn 10 crocks 7'06" tie
Derstine, Amanda 10 gma 31.94 Clemens, Cheyenne 11 cbwest 7'06" tie
Hudson, Ta-Shai 10 l flower DQ Wiener, Sarah 10 n penn 7'00"
Fortner-Buczala, Eleanor 12 cbeast 7'00"
300m Fleming, Liz 10 st hub NH
Lewis, Jetaeia 11 cbsouth 43.25 Keefer, Val 11 cbwest NH
Muhammed, Jameela 9 swenson 43.42 Modasia, Hinal 11 n penn NH
Carney, Liz ng wissa 45.72 Hughes, Jackie 12 st hub NH
Ortiz, Vanessa 9 dtowne 45.73
McGinley, Kerri 10 sba 46.29 Shot Put
Waters, Yasmin 11 chester 46.92 Hojnacki, Taylor 11 cbsouth 37'01"
Davis, Jada 10 chester 48.54 Johnson, Christine 12 n penn 36'01"
Hill, Logan 10 shaven 48.82 Forcellini, Liz 12 gma 35'03"
Bradley, Kelly 10 st hub 49.45 Morrison, Kristen 12 n penn 35'10.25"
Capuano, Rosario 12 naza 50.32 Sample, Erin 10 Naza 33'07.25"
Vanderhorst, Teagan ng west cath 50.88 McClease, Carlee 10 CEC 32'10.50"
Salahud-din, Zenobia 9 del val 54.05 Kent, Natalie 9 shaven 31'06.50"
Kwiatanowski, Casey ng hatb ho DNR Plunkett, Sheila 10 sba 30'01.75"
Ali, Amelia 10 bensal 29'04.50"
400m Lorimer, Allison 12 st hub 28'07.25"
Keenan, Emma 12 gma 57.74 Craig, Jill 12 crockn 28'07.25"
Collins, Miah 12 gratz 1:01.73 Grieeson, Siani 12 chelt 28'01.25"
Fry, Mel 11 wissa 1:02.20 Moeller, Marykate 9 prendie 26'08.25"
Gibbs, Aniya 12 chester 1:02.37 Valko, Kristina 11 cbeast 26'08"
Lynch, Sarah 11 msja 1:02.55 Pachell, Syndi 10 crocks 26'07.50"
Forsythe, Megan 11 st hub 1:02.68 DiDomenico, Ashley 11 hatb ho 26'04.25"
Lahetta, Meredith 10 cbeast 1:03.08 Johnson, Julie 12 st hub 26'03.25"
Iatarola, Meghan 11 cbwest 1:04.02 Mullon, Morgan 11 hatb ho 25'03.50"
Przybylowski, Katrina 9 pennr 1:04.14 Staples, Kamri 11 chester 24'01"
Woods, Taylor 9 a ryan 1:04.59 Craig, Molly 9 crockn 23'10.50"
Apple, Danielle 10 crockn 1:05.00 Lawrence, Jen 10 a ryan 23'09.25"
Brophy, Lauren ng hatb ho 1:05.82 Smith, Kerry 11 prendie 23'08.25"
Pospiech, Brittney 12 naza 1:06.96 Haines, Tif 11 chelt 23'04.50"
McMillon, Christina 12 e & s 1:08.79 Stillwagon, Laura 11 cbwest 22'09.50"
Bresadola, Stephanie 10 n penn 1:10.07 Valko, Sarah 9 cbeast 22'02.25"
Russek, Sarah 12 up dub 1:10.57 Renn, Sam 10 dtowne 21'03.50"
McDuffie, Najey 10 central 1:12.13 Ullmer, Monica 10 sba 20'08.50"
Rivers, Nia 10 del val 1:12.61 Husbands, Christina 10 l flower 12'11.50"
Long, Alyssa 9 up perk 1:14.95
Bush, Ianah 10 bensal 1:16.21 4 x 200m
Bensalem 1:51.38
600m Simon Gratz 1:52.96
Horner, Jenn 12 cbsouth 1:42.84 St Basil Academy 1:53.20
Nicholas, Amanda 12 crocks 1:52.66 Central Bucks West 1:53.68
Reyer, Jessica 10 dtowne 1:53.21 GMA 1:53.69
Mackel, Kathryn 10 sba 1:54.21 Chester 1:53.87
Gundy, Ajee 12 dobbins 2:02.63 Downingtown East 1:56.32
Golato, Celsey 9 prendie 2:02.64 Central Bucks East 1:56.90
Jackson, Kennedy 9 chelt 2:03.54 Little Flower 1:57.60
Kluse, Ellen 10 shaven 2:05.00 North Penn 1:57.72
Nazareth Academy 1:58.03
800m Wissahickon 1:58.14
Sheva, Marissa ng pennr 2:16.48 Cheltenham 1:59.15
Harris, Imani 12 swenson 2:20.23 Strath Haven 2:00.07
Hoffman, Patricia 12 msja 2:26.41 Central Bucks South 2:00.73
Berry, Olivia 10 cbwest 2:27.56 St Hubert 2:01.57
Morris, Lizzy 10 cbeast 2:27.58 Lansdale Catholic 2:02.86
Ortiz, Anna 10 wissa 2:29.02 Hatboro Horsham 2:03.71
Nouakovic, Michaela 12 gma 2:31.10 Council Rock South 2:04.47
DiSipio, Annette 11 hatb ho 2:32.09 Central 2:05.15
Benecke, Anna 11 l cath 2:33.11 Dobbins 2:07.38
Wilkinson, Emily 9 crocks 2:34.74 Upper Dublin 2:07.54
Silla, Elena 12 naza 2:35.05 Prendie 2:18.95
McGovern, Colleen 11 n penn 2:35.15 Mt St Joseph DNR
Ianescu, Lucille 10 up dub 2:35.19
Brooks, Stephanie 10 bensal 2:38.86 4 x 400m
Reilly, Meghan 12 sba 2:42.63 Central Bucks West 4:05.58
Williams, Nachele 12 del val 2:44.38 Swenson 4:08.31
Brisbon, Algeria 12 e & s 2:47.39 Central Bucks East 4:11.29
Franks, Jai 11 central 2:49.62 Neshaminy 4:14.61
Spielburger, Brittany 9 vjm 3:02.03 Downingtown East 4:16.05
Trindle, Alex 10 l flower DQ North Penn 4:17.36
Central Bucks South 4:20.48
1000m Prendie 4:21.87
Ortiz, Teresa 12 st hub 3:08.16 E & S 4:24.08
Lamourex, Lauren 12 prendie 3:12.06 Council Rock South 4:27.63
Gilliam, Hannah 12 chelt 3:12.96 St. Hubert 4:33.19
Kwapinski, Alexa 11 cbsouth 3:13.64 Mt St Joes Academy 4:34.14
Mohler, Amy 12 dtowne 3:25.85 Nazareth Academy 4:43.07
Okami, Naima ng shaven 3:38.34 Upper Dublin 4:44.28
Cheltenham 4:46.73
Mile Hatboro Horsham 4:49.89
Reiche, Meredith 12 msja 5:15.30 Del Val 4:51.96
Poeisz, Kaitlin 11 cbsouth 5:15.81 Wissahickon 4:52.91
Hawley, Marisa 12 cbeast 5:18.10 Strath Haven 4:54.80
Sheva, Caitlyn 12 pennr 5:23.21 Chester 4:58.27
Colston, Danae 10 e & s 5:28.07 Bensalem 5:12.63
Brennan, Sam 11 ridley 5:28.38 Little Flower 5:14.81
Snyder, Sam 11 shaven 5:31.94 St Basil Academy 5:30.99
Wheeler, Veronica 11 naza 5:32.43
Wandling, Maura 11 crocks 5:32.73 DMR
Love, Erin 12 st hub 5:42.61 Central Bucks West 12:40.23
PaPacostos, Maria 12 chelt 5:43.09 Council Rock North 12:42.28
Fritz, Marissa 12 wissa 5:48.13 St. Hubert 12:51.90
Williams, Annabelle 9 dtowne 5:48.79 Villa Joseph Marie 12:52.02
Gerlach, Lindsey 10 cbwest 5:52.16 North Penn 12:54.75
Reimer, Jenna 10 n penn 5:54.15 Central Bucks East 12:56.24
Ianescu, Adelie 11 up dub 5:55.02 Cheltenham 13:00.75
Schneider, Megan 12 hatb ho 6:00.55 Council Rock South 13:05.32
Beck, Hannah 9 l cath 6:04.42 Harriton 13:17.97
Hanlon, Kelly 12 prendie 6:32.71 Hatboro Horsham 13:38.45
Foster, Taylor 10 sba 6:34.58 Downingtown East 13:41.95
McAndrews, Jill 9 bensal 6:43.29 Central Bucks South 13:42.58
Gryczyewska, Patrycia 10 l flower 7:19.44 Central 14:00.21
King, Amber 11 neast DQ Strath Haven 14:05.50
Prendie 14:27.99
Wissahickon 14:42.96
Nazareth Academy 14:56.56
St Basil Academy 15:34.58
Mt St Joes Academy DQ