Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2013 06:31 PM
                            DVGTCA MOC - 2/15/2013                             
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Evans, Jody-Ann              Quakertown                7.70q  1 
  2 Jackson, Katelyn             Cheltenham                7.71q  2 
  3 Pinkney, Natalia             Pennridge                 7.78q  2 
  4 Hicks, Amy                   Swenson Arts              7.84q  4 
  5 Muhammad, Jameela            Swenson Arts              7.85q  3 
  6 Lumb, Ke'von                 Bishop McDev              7.87q  3 
  7 Lupica, Jane                 Villa Joseph              7.94   4 
  8 Noell, Tehya                 Engineering               8.01   3 
  9 Holmes, Christina            Penn Wood                 8.03   2 
 10 Collins, Miah                Simon Gratz               8.06   2 
 11 Jackson, Maya                Bensalem                  8.07   1 
 12 Farrell, Erin                Neshaminy                 8.13   3 
 13 Hunter, Ade                  Bensalem                  8.16   2 
 14 Nawalinski, Victoria         Villa Joseph              8.18   1 
 15 Leace, Daniele               Plymouth Whi              8.19   1 
 15 Smith, Diedre                Overbrook                 8.19   4 
 17 Solomon, Zelonie             Upper Dublin              8.21   1 
 18 Sims, Tichinia               Simon Gratz               8.27   2 
 19 Korr, Jasmine                Quakertown                8.28   3 
 20 Vandegrift, Meredith         Quakertown                8.29   4 
 21 Accurso, Devan               Central Bucks S           8.35   3 
 22 Lipp, Bridget                Springside C              8.45   4 
 -- Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                   DQ   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Evans, Jody-Ann              Quakertown                7.59  
  2 Jackson, Katelyn             Cheltenham                7.69  
  3 Pinkney, Natalia             Pennridge                 7.75  
  4 Muhammad, Jameela            Swenson Arts              7.85  
  5 Hicks, Amy                   Swenson Arts              7.87  
  6 Lumb, Ke'von                 Bishop McDev              7.95  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jackson, Katelyn             Cheltenham               25.18   5 
  2 Williams, Caela              Penn Wood                25.50   5 
  3 Evans, Jody-Ann              Quakertown               25.72   5 
  4 Hicks, Amy                   Swenson Arts             25.74   5 
  5 Pressley, Dasia              Neshaminy                25.82   3 
  6 Rogers, Husniyyah            Pennsbury                26.01   4 
  7 Muhammad, Jameela            Swenson Arts             26.02   4 
  8 Harris-Quillen, Imani        Swenson Arts             26.07   5 
  9 Lewis, Jetaeia               Central Bucks S          26.38   3 
 10 Collins, Miah                Simon Gratz              26.49   3 
 11 Noell, Tehya                 Engineering              26.52   1 
 12 Hunter, Ade                  Bensalem                 26.54   2 
 13 Branch, Jamila               Central Bucks W          26.67   4 
 14 Williams, Zhane              Coatesville              26.82   3 
 15 Dancey, Kiera                Simon Gratz              26.91   2 
 16 Chapman, Taylor              Pennridge                27.01   4 
 17 Smith, Diedre                Overbrook                27.15   2 
 18 Hodge, Diamond               Girls' High              27.17   3 
 19 Nesmith, Sierra              Girls' High              27.42   2 
 20 Bright, Kiara                Academy Park             27.47   1 
 21 Johnson, Chloe               North Penn               27.68   1 
 22 Ferraro, Alyssa              William Tenn             28.00   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Keenan, Emma                 Gwynedd-Merc             57.13   6 
  2 Broadwater, Brooklynn        Springside C             58.23   6 
  3 Rhodes, Tichina              Swenson Arts             58.90   5 
  4 Schneider, Mikayla           Academy of N             58.99   4 
  5 Williams, Khayla             Upper Darby              59.43   3 
  6 Arbogast, Katie              Penncrest                59.83   3 
  7 Reid, Elizabeth              Lansdale Cat             59.85   5 
  8 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury              1:00.16   6 
  8 Bertino, Jillian             Boyertown              1:00.16   4 
 10 Wilson, Siani                Penn Wood              1:00.76   4 
 11 Thomas, Markeeta             Swenson Arts           1:00.81   5 
 12 Davis, Drew                  Springside C           1:00.85   4 
 13 Newkirk, Quadaisha           Paul Robeson           1:00.87   2 
 14 Kochendoerfer, Anja          West Chester E         1:01.20   1 
 15 Patrick, Leah                Villa Joseph           1:01.29   3 
 16 Smith, Rohwanna              Upper Merion           1:01.31   2 
 17 Gibbs, Aniya                 Chester                1:01.53   2 
 18 Rogers, Husniyyah            Pennsbury              1:01.54   6 
 18 Lindsey, Dara                Central Bucks E        1:01.54   1 
 20 Wilson, Jada                 Upper Merion           1:02.00   3 
 21 Lynch, Sarah                 Mount Saint            1:02.58   1 
 22 Horst, Kelsey                Central Bucks W        1:02.75   3 
 -- Williams, Caela              Penn Wood                  DNF   6 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tan-Torres, Seline           Methacton              2:17.07  
  2 Sargent, Olivia              Pennsbury              2:17.80  
  3 Flynn, Rachel                Archbishop C           2:18.17  
  4 Hughes, Stephanie            Villa Joseph           2:19.33  
  5 Towell, Devon                West Chester E         2:21.02  
  6 Deacon, Natalie              West Chester H         2:21.20  
  7 Heinicke, Kaelyn             Council Rock N         2:21.48  
  8 Krause, Gretchen             Central Bucks W        2:21.64  
  9 Baulus, Emily                Springfield            2:21.80  
 10 Van Kleunen, Lucy            Central                2:22.25  
 11 Villalba, Maddie             Central Bucks W        2:24.53  
 12 Lawlor, Kerry                Germantown A           2:24.77  
 13 Brady, Kelsey                Council Rock S         2:25.30  
 14 Lamoureux, Lauren            Msgr Bonner            2:25.78  
 15 Szafara, Kelly               Episcopal Ac           2:27.28  
 16 Griffin, Emory               Central Bucks W        2:28.50  
 17 Gilliam, Hannah              Cheltenham             2:28.95  
 18 Hoffman, Patricia            Mount Saint            2:29.63  
 19 Morris, Lizzy                Central Bucks E        2:31.39  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eder, Veronica               Central Bucks E        5:09.83  
  2 Costarino, Jamie             Springside C           5:10.49  
  3 Sheva, Caitlyn               Pennridge              5:14.45  
  4 Poiesz, Kaitlin              Central Bucks S        5:14.82  
  5 Colston, Danae               Engineering            5:23.48  
  6 Reiche, Meredith             Mount Saint            5:27.55  
  7 Hawley, Marisa               Central Bucks E        5:32.52  
  8 Harmon, Caroline             Lower Morela           5:35.30  
  9 Puchalsky, Alice             Strath Haven           5:37.73  
 10 Iatarola, Meghan             Central Bucks W        5:38.51  
 11 Brennan, Sam                 Ridley                 5:40.61  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aldrich, Stephanie           West Chester H        10:09.88  
  2 Skinner, Cathryn             Penn Charter          10:43.15  
  3 Scott, Kate                  Council Rock N        10:46.31  
  4 Schumaker, Emily             Boyertown             10:57.49  
  5 Wheeler, Veronica            Nazareth Aca          11:00.68  
  6 Molloy, Hannah               Pennsbury             11:03.78  
  7 Snyder, Samantha             Strath Haven          11:38.90  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coley, Kayla                 Cheltenham                8.97q  4 
  2 Leonard, Ciara               Cheltenham                8.99q  1 
  3 Thomas, Markeeta             Swenson Arts              9.10q  3 
  4 Nesmith, Amani               Swenson Arts              9.12q  4 
  5 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury                 9.16q  2 
  6 Rhodes, Tichina              Swenson Arts              9.26q  4 
  7 Lupica, Gina                 Villa Joseph              9.28   2 
  8 Nesmith, Sierra              Girls' High               9.33   2 
  9 Jacques, Sydnee              North Penn                9.35   3 
 10 Martin, Jenny                Methacton                 9.41   3 
 11 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton                 9.47   1 
 12 Slowly, Janiel               Cheltenham                9.67   3 
 13 Ianovale, Caitlyn            Msgr Bonner               9.75   2 
 14 Discavage, Emily             Council Rock S            9.91   1 
 15 Toland, Stephanie            Haverford To             10.09   3 
 16 Staten, Aliyah               Girls' High              10.16   1 
 17 Andre, Claudine              Upper Darby              10.18   4 
 18 King, Jamie                  Neshaminy                10.28   2 
 19 Mapp, Matayia                Friends' Cen             10.49   4 
 20 Murphy, Sophie               Strath Haven             10.50   4 
 21 Heuer, Alexandra             Boyertown                11.35   3 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Leonard, Ciara               Cheltenham                8.75  
  2 Coley, Kayla                 Cheltenham                8.78  
  3 Thomas, Markeeta             Swenson Arts              9.09  
  4 Nesmith, Amani               Swenson Arts              9.10  
  5 Rhodes, Tichina              Swenson Arts              9.42  
  6 Onuoha, Uchechi              Pennsbury                 9.58  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pennridge                                           1:43.32   5 
     1) Pinkney, Natalia                2) Damon, Sara                    
     3) Sheehan, Lindsay                4) Chapman, Taylor                
  2 Swenson Arts & Technology                           1:43.63   5 
  3 Villa Joseph Marie                                  1:45.98   3 
     1) Lupica, Gina                    2) Patrick, Leah                  
     3) Falcon, Gabrielle               4) Nawalinski, Victoria           
  4 Central Bucks South                                 1:46.63   3 
     1) Accurso, Devan                  2) Stratz, Amber                  
     3) Lewis, Jetaeia                  4) Johnson, Capri                 
  5 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      1:46.88   5 
     1) Costarino, Jamie                2) Lipp, Bridget                  
     3) Davis, Drew                     4) Foley, Kathleen                
  6 Penn Wood                                           1:47.12   5 
  7 Neshaminy                                           1:47.65   4 
     1) King, Jamie                     2) Farrell, Erin                  
     3) Oswald, Cheyenne                4) Pressley, Dasia                
  8 Strath Haven                                        1:47.66   3 
     1) Michelson, Yuwen                2) Kenney, Jamie                  
     3) Jones, Ivy                      4) Cheung, Natalie                
  9 Simon Gratz                                         1:48.35   1 
     1) Dancey, Kiera                   2) Collins, Miah                  
     3) Sims, Tichinia                  4) Johnson, Euniquah              
 10 Central Bucks West                                  1:48.51   5 
     1) Furst, Lizanne                  2) Branch, Jamila                 
     3) Horst, Kelsey                   4) Patterson, Julia               
 11 Overbrook                                           1:48.62   1 
     1) Chaney, Imani                   2) Mason, Aleah                   
     3) Smith, Diedre                   4) Graves, Ashli                  
 12 Methacton                                           1:49.05   2 
     1) Martin, Jenny                   2) Foster, Carly                  
     3) McNally, Jess                   4) Marshall, Aghina               
 13 Quakertown                                          1:49.08   4 
     1) Korr, Jasmine                   2) Evans, Jody-Ann                
     3) Vandegrift, Meredith            4) Woodson, Neketa                
 14 Episcopal Academy                                   1:49.66   2 
     1) Boyce, Keri                     2) Belo, Brittany                 
     3) Boyle, Tara                     4) Belo, Brianna                  
 15 Cardinal O Hara                                     1:50.37   2 
     1) Keir, Kayla                     2) Sharkey, Allison               
     3) Birch, Shania                   4) Cicione, Marissa               
 16 Central Bucks East                                  1:50.71   2 
     1) Leventhal, Julia                2) Knipe, Alexis                  
     3) Meehan, Miranda                 4) Caine, Melanie                 
 17 Saint Basil Academy                                 1:50.90   1 
     1) Cassidy, Katie                  2) Moylan, Kiersten               
     3) Ryan, Alex                      4) Depman, Annelise               
 18 Upper Darby                                         1:50.93   4 
     1) Rankine, Ashley                 2) Lee, Tina                      
     3) Cook, Ashli                     4) Williams, Khayla               
 19 Hatboro Horsham                                     1:51.35   4 
     1) Larouche, Melina                2) Brophy, Lauren                 
     3) Magnant, Emmy                   4) Kwiatnowski, Casey             
 20 Upper Dublin                                        1:51.92   3 
     1) Scarborough, Sienna             2) Burke, Nicole                  
     3) Christian, Cydney               4) Schultz, Chloe                 
 21 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                               1:51.95   1 
     1) Keenan, Emma                    2) Celoni, Olivia                 
     3) Decolli, Gabriella              4) Koller, Rachel                 
 22 Chester                                             1:52.60   1 
     1) Gibbs, Aniya                    2) Waters, Yimani                 
     3) Waters, Yasmin                  4) Elliott, Raymeshia             
 23 Pennsbury                                           1:53.26   3 
     1) Hludzinski, Sara                2) Susko, Rebecca                 
     3) Sanghanphet, Worada             4) Zeimer, Alanna                 
 24 Cheltenham                                          1:57.53   4 
     1) Coley, Kayla                    2) Gilliam, Hannah                
     3) Mathis, Nicolette               4) Slowly, Janiel                 
 -- Bensalem                                                 DQ   2 
     1) Jackson, Maya                   2) Hunter, Ade                    
     3) Brewer, Victoria                4) Jones, Chelsea                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood                                           3:59.83   5 
  2 Swenson Arts & Technology                           4:00.59   5 
  3 Central Bucks West                                  4:03.37   5 
     1) Furst, Lizanne                  2) Branch, Jamila                 
     3) Horst, Kelsey                   4) Taylor, Courtney               
  4 Strath Haven                                        4:03.39   5 
     1) O'Dell, Megan                   2) Wilson, Allie                  
     3) Kenney, Jamie                   4) Miller, Kristen                
  5 Upper Darby                                         4:04.75   2 
     1) Ramdss, Krissel                 2) Cook, Ashli                    
     3) Williams, Khayla                4) Debro, Lyric                   
  6 Central Bucks South                                 4:06.08   2 
     1) Horner, Jenn                    2) Accurso, Devan                 
     3) Kwapinski, Alexa                4) Stratz, Amber                  
  7 Penncrest                                           4:06.62   4 
     1) Blessington, Alanna             2) Artis, Briane                  
     3) Arbogast, Katie                 4) Collier, Alicia                
  8 Pennsbury                                           4:07.69   5 
     1) Hludzinski, Sara                2) O'Connell, Erin                
     3) Rogers, Husniyyah               4) Onuoha, Uchechi                
  9 Garnet Valley                                       4:08.88   1 
     1) Rudawsky, Alyssa                2) Irving, Gabby                  
     3) Mcgroarty, Liz                  4) Keyser, Katie                  
 10 Downingtown East                                    4:09.40   2 
     1) Swanepoel, Megan                2) Kerr, Sarah                    
     3) Barna, Kaela                    4) Koser, Amanda                  
 11 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:10.22   4 
     1) Spriggs, Braxton                2) Bolen, Sakinah                 
     3) Rivers, Shayla                  4) Harrell, Shardae               
 12 Episcopal Academy                                   4:10.57   4 
     1) Boyce, Keri                     2) Boyle, Tara                    
     3) Szafara, Kelly                  4) Kilmer, Mikaela                
 13 North Penn                                          4:11.22   1 
     1) Oberholzer, Rachel              2) Holmes, Kailah                 
     3) Mengini, Brianna                4) Valenti, Ali                   
 14 Neshaminy                                           4:11.23   2 
     1) King, Jamie                     2) Oswald, Cheyenne               
     3) Mitchell, Sarah                 4) Alexis, Abby                   
 15 Pennridge                                           4:12.20   3 
     1) Friesen, Joanna                 2) Przybylowski, Katrina          
     3) Sheehan, Lindsay                4) Chapman, Taylor                
 16 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:13.21   4 
     1) Dougherty, Siobhan              2) Battista, Jill                 
     3) Schneider, Katie                4) Dambly, Julia                  
 17 Villa Joseph Marie                                  4:14.28   3 
     1) Lupica, Gina                    2) Patrick, Leah                  
     3) Falcon, Gabrielle               4) Hughes, Stephanie              
 18 Central Bucks East                                  4:14.69   4 
     1) Lindsey, Dara                   2) Leventhal, Julia               
     3) Knipe, Alexis                   4) Meehan, Miranda                
 19 Cardinal O Hara                                     4:15.20   3 
     1) Sharkey, Allison                2) Chominski, Becky               
     3) Cicione, Marissa                4) Godsey, Taylor                 
 20 Methacton                                           4:15.92   3 
     1) Tan-Torres, Seline              2) Sherman, Hailey                
     3) Bongiovanni, Zoe                4) Foster, Carly                  
 21 Upper Merion                                        4:17.23   1 
     1) Anderson, Ashley                2) Wilson, Jada                   
     3) Smith, Rohwanna                 4) Goernemann, Lizzie             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Garnet Valley                                       9:25.10  
     1) Rudawsky, Alyssa                2) Glanfield, Jackie              
     3) Mcgroarty, Liz                  4) Keyser, Katie                  
  2 Cardinal O Hara                                     9:26.59  
     1) Sharkey, Allison                2) Kelly, Amy                     
     3) Cicione, Marissa                4) Mancini, Grace                 
  3 Strath Haven                                        9:33.93  
     1) O'Dell, Megan                   2) Wilson, Allie                  
     3) Miller, Kristen                 4) Sherry, Katie                  
  4 North Penn                                          9:35.06  
     1) Oberholzer, Rachel              2) Vlasic, Melanie                
     3) McGovern, Colleen               4) Mengini, Brianna               
  5 Central Bucks West                                  9:37.17  
     1) Krause, Gretchen                2) McDonald, Keelan               
     3) Iatarola, Meghan                4) Patterson, Julia               
  6 West Chester East                                   9:37.86  
     1) Towell, Devon                   2) Kochendoerfer, Anja            
     3) Duguid, Elizabeth               4) Jones, Kayla                   
  7 Unionville                                          9:38.44  
     1) Birkenmaier, Anne               2) Smith, Courtney                
     3) Fisher, Emily                   4) Young, Olivia                  
  8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          9:45.94  
     1) Hoffman, Patricia               2) Reiche, Meredith               
     3) Kist, Alyssa                    4) Lynch, Sarah                   
  9 Great Valley                                        9:49.31  
     1) Shenk, Samantha                 2) Wismer, Tabitha                
     3) Quinn, Haley                    4) Spiess, Crosby                 
 10 Central Bucks South                                 9:51.51  
     1) Kwapinski, Alexa                2) Taylor, Allison                
     3) Mulloy, Brynne                  4) Stratz, Amber                  
 11 Council Rock South                                  9:56.23  
     1) Chak, Lia                       2) Wandling, Maura                
     3) Makara, Emily                   4) Brady, Kelsey                  
 12 Harriton                                            9:56.81  
     1) Mante, Adjoa                    2) Henderson, Jane                
     3) O'Shea, Laney                   4) Henderson, Maura               
 13 Central Bucks East                                 10:03.99  
     1) Latch, Sarah                    2) Romanus, Sarah                 
     3) Demichael, Danielle             4) Lahetta, Meredith              
 14 Methacton                                          10:05.75  
     1) Tan-Torres, Seline              2) Sherman, Elexa                 
     3) Earnshaw, Brianna               4) Davidson, Ashley               
 15 Downingtown East                                   10:14.29  
     1) Callaghan, Katelyn              2) Mohler, Amy                    
     3) Weiler, Anja                    4) Koser, Amanda                  
 16 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                              10:26.32  
     1) Keenan, Emma                    2) Novakovic, Michaela            
     3) Hirokawa, Sydney                4) Webster, Tara                  
 -- Upper Merion                                             DQ  
     1) Anderson, Ashley                2) Wilson, Jada                   
     3) Smith, Rohwanna                 4) Lutz, Caitlyn                  
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Valley                                       12:14.56  
     1) Hajnik, Nicole                  2) Kochinsky, Sarah               
     3) Willig, Anna                    4) Claffey, Elise                 
  2 Central Bucks East                                 12:21.85  
     1) Eder, Veronica                  2) Hawley, Marisa                 
     3) Lindsey, Dara                   4) Romanus, Sarah                 
  3 Strath Haven                                       12:22.19  
     1) Puchalsky, Alice                2) Herrera, Hannah                
     3) Wilson, Allie                   4) Mazur, Katarina                
  4 Haverford Township HS                              12:27.10  
     1) Meehan, Tess                    2) Ryal, Perrin                   
     3) Naser, Courtney                 4) Slavich, Laura                 
  5 Council Rock North                                 12:33.64  
     1) Scott, Kate                     2) Tofig, Gabrielle               
     3) Heinicke, Kaelyn                4) Apple, Danielle                
  6 Central Bucks West                                 12:33.67  
     1) Hutchings, Beth                 2) Iatarola, Meghan               
     3) Bremier, Zoe                    4) Griffin, Emory                 
  7 Saint Basil Academy                                12:45.60  
     1) McGarrity, Megan                2) Santangelo, Valerie            
     3) Cassidy, Katie                  4) Depman, Annelise               
  8 Central                                            12:46.70  
     1) Van Kleunen, Lucy               2) Polk, Arianna                  
     3) Dorin, Shante                   4) Bixler, Elizabeth              
  9 Downingtown West                                   12:56.82  
 10 Cheltenham                                         13:00.01  
     1) Papacostas, Maria               2) Alston, Maya                   
     3) Gilliam, Hannah                 4) Mathis, Nicolette              
 11 Downingtown East                                   13:02.09  
     1) Callaghan, Katelyn              2) Weiler, Anja                   
     3) Barna, Kaela                    4) Koser, Amanda                  
 12 Penncrest                                          13:05.17  
     1) Chang, Grace                    2) Blessington, Alanna            
     3) Conway, Maddie                  4) Krasovek, Laura                
 13 Pennridge                                          13:37.51  
     1) Sheva, Caitlyn                  2) Faucette, Brienne              
     3) Mamrol, Natalie                 4) Arnold, Victoria               
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCloskey, Megan             Germantown A           5-05.00  
  2 Matthews, Victoria           Abington               5-03.00  
  3 Andre, Claudine              Upper Darby            5-01.00  
  4 Stuetz, Kelley Anne          Cheltenham             5-01.00  
  4 Taub, Shannon                Council Rock S         5-01.00  
  6 Samuels, Shelby              Conwell-Egan           5-01.00  
  7 Edwards, Tanise              Northeast HS           5-01.00  
  8 Collins, Victoria            Abington               4-11.00  
  8 Lynch, Sarah                 Mount Saint            4-11.00  
  8 Becker, Grace                Central Bucks E        4-11.00  
 11 Friesen, Joanna              Pennridge              4-09.00  
 11 Brodecki, Katie              Penncrest              4-09.00  
 11 Holmes, Kailah               North Penn             4-09.00  
 11 Patterson, Lisa              Neshaminy              4-09.00  
 11 Blake, Maya                  Cheltenham             4-09.00  
 11 Przybylowski, Katrina        Pennridge              4-09.00  
 11 Crossland, Cameryn           Central Bucks E        4-09.00  
 11 Gross, Katie                 Mount Saint            4-09.00  
 11 Gray, Sarah                  William Tenn           4-09.00  
 20 Wolverton, Stacey            Downingtown W          4-07.00  
 -- Timoney, Jacqulyn            Council Rock S             XNH  
 -- Reiche, Madeline             Mount Saint                XNH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Benninghoff, Amanda          Council Rock S        11-06.00  
  2 Lillis, Brooke               Downingtown E         11-00.50  
  3 Beatty, Kristin              Methacton             10-06.00  
  3 Fitzgerald, Moriah           Avon Grove            10-06.00  
  5 Alexaki, Anecia              Upper Merion          10-00.00  
  6 Hirthler, Kathleen           Council Rock S         9-06.00  
  6 Liss, Dara                   Cheltenham             9-06.00  
  6 Finfrock, Sara               Kennett                9-06.00  
  9 Geating, Katherine           Abington               9-06.00  
 10 Hineman, Jenny               Unionville             9-00.00  
 10 Davies, Beth Ann             Quakertown             9-00.00  
 12 Finley, Victoria             North Penn             8-06.00  
 12 Franco, Dominique            Council Rock S         8-06.00  
 14 Kapralick, Lizzy             Methacton              8-00.00  
 14 young, taylor                Council Rock S         8-00.00  
 14 Deissler, Katlyn             Council Rock S         8-00.00  
 14 Roche, Kelly                 Downingtown E          8-00.00  
 18 Clemens, Cheyenne            Central Bucks W        7-06.00  
 18 Mongiello, Alexis            Pennsbury              7-06.00  
 18 Johnson, Marrissa            Council Rock S         7-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeves, Julia                Springside C          18-01.75  
  2 Hodge, Diamond               Girls' High           17-11.25  
  3 Lapczynski, Kim              Unionville            17-07.50  
  4 Pollock, Ellie               Avon Grove            17-06.50  
  5 Coley, Kayla                 Cheltenham            17-04.25  
  5 Przybylowski, Ariana         Pennridge             17-04.25  
  7 Michelson, Yuwen             Strath Haven          17-03.75  
  8 Cassidy, Katie               Saint Basil           16-09.75  
  9 Stecklein, Jessica           Neshaminy             16-09.00  
 10 Suelke, Lauren               Quakertown            16-08.00  
 11 Marie, Inga                  Boyertown             16-07.00  
 12 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton             16-05.50  
 12 Heuer, Alexandra             Boyertown             16-05.50  
 14 Holmes, Kailah               North Penn            16-04.50  
 15 Patrick, Alex                Cardinal O H          16-03.00  
 16 Martin, Jenny                Methacton             16-02.50  
 17 Staten, Aliyah               Girls' High           16-00.75  
 18 Jacques, Sydnee              North Penn            16-00.00  
 19 Conner, Brianna              Lower Merion          15-10.50  
 20 Brady, Erin                  Archbishop R          15-06.50  
 21 Brophy, Lauren               Hatboro Hors          15-05.75  
 22 Saunders, Charcharell        St. Hubert's          14-09.50  
 23 Falcon, Gabrielle            Villa Joseph          14-04.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nesmith, Amani               Swenson Arts          36-01.50  
  2 Serratore, Nicolette         Methacton             35-08.75  
  3 Suelke, Lauren               Quakertown            35-07.50  
  4 Reeves, Julia                Springside C          35-06.50  
  5 Hodge, Diamond               Girls' High           35-05.00  
  6 Jacques, Sydnee              North Penn            35-03.25  
  7 Lupica, Jane                 Villa Joseph          34-11.00  
  8 Heuer, Alexandra             Boyertown             34-09.50  
  9 Bright, Kiara                Academy Park          34-05.25  
 10 Burton, Sam                  Downingtown E         34-03.00  
 11 Wertz, Brittany              Central Bucks E       33-09.75  
 12 Cheung, Natalie              Strath Haven          33-07.50  
 13 Timoney, Jacqulyn            Council Rock S        33-06.25  
 14 Khan, Sophia                 Council Rock S        33-04.25  
 15 Brady, Erin                  Archbishop R          33-01.50  
 16 Lacroix, Darneesha           Cheltenham            32-09.75  
 17 Maurer, Jen                  Perkiomen Va          32-08.50  
 18 Davis, Noni                  Germantown F          31-11.50  
 19 Rankine, Ashley              Upper Darby           31-02.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hojnacki, Taylor             Central Bucks S       39-08.00  
  2 Stones, Zhane                Engineering           39-00.25  
  3 Tanseco, Macey               Perkiomen Va          38-04.00  
  4 Forcellini, Elizabeth        Gwynedd-Merc          37-07.50  
  5 Johnson, Christine           North Penn            36-11.00  
  6 McClease, Carlee             Conwell-Egan          34-09.00  
  7 Sample, Erin                 Nazareth Aca          33-06.25  
  8 Kabanga, Marie               Upper Darby           32-09.50  
  9 Griffith, Taylor             Westtown Sch          31-09.00  
 10 Okwara, Courtney             Neshaminy             31-01.00  
 11 Hudson, Erica                West Chester E        30-01.50  
 12 Duru, Ogachi                 Neshaminy             30-00.50  
 13 Graham, Noelle               Penncrest             29-09.00  
 14 Bradley, Deja                Abington              29-05.50  
 15 Ali, Amelia                  Bensalem              27-08.00