Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/9/2016 01:49 PM
                           DVGTCA Meet #3 - 1/8/2016                           
                               Haverford College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Collier, Alicia           12 Penncrest                 8.06q  2 
  2 Allen, Christina          12 Padua Academ              8.13q  3 
  3 Noel, Nicole              10 North Penn                8.28q  4 
  4 Groth, Kelly              12 Methacton                 8.30q  6 
  5 Sanghanphet, Worada       12 Pennsbury                 8.38q  7 
  6 Greenberg, Ellie          12 Baldwin Scho              8.40q  9 
  7 Powell, Lauren            10 Nazareth Aca              8.40q 13 
  8 McBride, Angel            10 Chester                   8.41q  5 
  9 Pendleton, Nikki          12 Lower Merion              8.42q 12 
 10 Hsu, Marissa               9 CR North                  8.45q  1 
 11 Barrett, Taryn            10 Germantown F              8.47q 12 
 12 Andreoli, Stephanie       11 CR South                  8.48q  9 
 13 McPherson, Jessica        12 Academy Park              8.51   1 
 14 Schramm, Katie            11 Villa Joseph              8.52   7 
 15 Lynch, Megan               9 Ridley                    8.54   8 
 16 McGinnis, Monica          10 Notre Dame                8.55   4 
 17 Rotibi, Iyabode           11 Hatboro Hors              8.57   8 
 18 Black, Lieke               9 Wissahickon               8.58   6 
 19 Tull, Ayana               11 Plymouth Whi              8.61  11 
 20 Muldoon, Nasira           12 Martin Luther Ki          8.63  13 
 21 Washington, Dazjah        12 Cardinal O'H              8.67  10 
 22 Salvucci, Anna             9 Episcopal Ac              8.70   9 
 23 Mendez, Mia               10 Abington Fri              8.70   5 
 24 Joseph, Alexis            10 Penn Charter              8.71   2 
 25 Richardson, Anisah        11 Upper Darby               8.72   4 
 26 Konde, Fanta              10 Penn Wood                 8.77   8 
 27 Curtis, Ciannah           10 Imhotep Inst              8.79   5 
 27 Gardner, Taylor           10 Motivation H              8.79  10 
 29 Yoon, Arwen               10 Upper Dublin              8.84  12 
 30 Erwin, Jada               11 Franklin Hig              8.86   3 
 31 Runquist, Annalyn         10 Neshaminy                 8.90  10 
 32 MacGregor, Julia          12 Saint Basil               8.91   4 
 33 Langan, Aisling            9 Henderson                 8.93   7 
 34 Petrillo, Cammie          10 Kennett                   8.94   1 
 35 McFadden, Nieque          11 Hill-Freedma              8.96   2 
 36 McSherry, Kerrin           9 Jenkintown                8.97  10 
 37 Pasquarello, Morgan       10 Haverford To              8.98   2 
 38 Fofana, Hawah              9 Bartram High              8.98   7 
 39 Brodhag, Emma             10 William Tenn              9.00   6 
 40 Coleman, Sarah             9 Engineering               9.00  12 
 41 Williams, Tiara           10 Strath Haven              9.01  11 
 42 Goods, Giovanna           11 Mastery Char              9.03   9 
 43 Jackson, Taja             11 Overbrook                 9.06   8 
 44 McKeaney, Liz             11 Msgr Bonner               9.07  13 
 45 McDermott, Nicole         11 CB South                  9.07   7 
 46 Decolli, Gabriella        12 Gwynedd-Merc              9.08  11 
 47 Joyner, Omunique           9 Swenson Arts              9.13   5 
 48 Roth, Samantha            12 WC East                   9.14   1 
 49 Lynch, Janese             11 Neumann Gore              9.16   3 
 50 O'Flynn, Shannon          10 Rustin                    9.21   9 
 51 Kelly, Alanna             10 Spring M                  9.28  10 
 52 Cabahug-Almonte, Alexand   9 Archbishop C              9.30   5 
 53 Martin, Ashley            12 CB East                   9.32   3 
 54 Allagor, Casey             9 CB West                   9.33  10 
 55 Wolters, Rachel           12 Garnet Valle              9.34   6 
 56 Blackmon, Morgan          10 Merion Mercy              9.37   4 
 57 Ferguson, Lauren          10 Boyertown                 9.42   1 
 58 Adams, Tacara              9 Science Lead              9.44   8 
 59 Bismark-Petit, Brianna    11 Great Valley              9.45   2 
 60 Benjamin-Lewis, Tatyana   12 West Catholi              9.45   5 
 61 Kucharczuk, Kate          10 Harriton                  9.47   8 
 62 Joyce, Bridget             9 Mt St Joe                 9.53   4 
 63 Adams, Desta              10 Cheltenham                9.55   6 
 64 Brophy, Olivia             9 St. Hubert's              9.59  11 
 65 Thompson, Catherine        9 Upper Morela              9.60   3 
 66 Harding, Mikkia            9 Little Flowe              9.83   9 
 67 Ivery, Rayianna           10 Chichester                9.87   2 
 68 Barone, Morgan            10 Upper Merion              9.89  12 
 69 Strohm, Kat                9 Bishop Shana             10.04   7 
 70 White, Nyshae              9 Girls' High              10.13  11 
 71 Hudson, Jahnya            12 Interboro                10.24  12 
 72 Baker, Bridgett            9 Conwell-Egan             10.31  13 
 73 Bishop, Angeline          11 Bensalem                 10.53  13 
 74 Feng, Perline             10 Westtown Sch             11.20  11 
 75 Turnier, Brandy            9 Marple Newto             12.68   6 
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Collier, Alicia           12 Penncrest                 7.97   2 
  2 Allen, Christina          12 Padua Academ              8.12   2 
  3 Greenberg, Ellie          12 Baldwin Scho              8.25   2 
  4 Noel, Nicole              10 North Penn                8.27   2 
  5 Groth, Kelly              12 Methacton                 8.28   2 
  6 Hsu, Marissa               9 CR North                  8.36   1 
  7 McBride, Angel            10 Chester                   8.39   1 
  8 Pendleton, Nikki          12 Lower Merion              8.40   1 
  9 Sanghanphet, Worada       12 Pennsbury                 8.43   2 
 10 Andreoli, Stephanie       11 CR South                  8.54   1 
 11 Barrett, Taryn            10 Germantown F              8.57   1 
 12 Powell, Lauren            10 Nazareth Aca              8.64   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Broadhurst, Sophia         9 North Penn               26.70  21 
  2 Fielding, Lydia           11 CB South                 27.08  20 
  3 Young, Gloria             12 Imhotep Inst             27.34  21 
  4 Koller, Rachel            12 Gwynedd-Merc             27.59  20 
  5 Domenick, Amy             10 Methacton                27.63  21 
  6 Moore, Maddy              12 Ridley                   27.75  20 
  7 Foote, Rohanna            12 Harriton                 27.97  20 
  8 Hill, Isabella            11 Villa Joseph             27.98  16 
  9 Mcleod-White, Sidney      11 Friends' Cen             27.98  16 
 10 Deutsch, Darby            11 Padua Academ             28.00  18 
 11 McKoy, Portia             10 Germantown F             28.02  21 
 12 Henderson-long, Nia       10 Central                  28.07  19 
 13 Brown-jones, Michelle     11 Upper Darby              28.09  16 
 14 Hackman, Madison          10 Pennsbury                28.19  18 
 15 Moore, Hafeesah           11 Overbrook                28.50  18 
 16 Onyemachi, Uloma          12 Cardinal O'H             28.55  19 
 17 Higgins, Monica           12 Plymouth Whi             28.62  17 
 18 Higgins, Patty            11 Bensalem                 28.63  13 
 19 Farrell, Gabrielle        12 Neshaminy                28.64  19 
 20 Kitchin, Megan            12 Penncrest                28.69  14 
 21 Fleming, Ciani             9 Cheltenham               28.71  19 
 22 Glasco, Anya              11 Henderson                28.81  12 
 23 Riches, Allison            9 Hatboro Hors             28.92  18 
 24 Lynch, Kristin            11 Academy Park             28.98  17 
 25 Doebley, Sarah            12 Lower Merion             29.01  15 
 26 Carbino, Zoe               9 Nazareth Aca             29.31  13 
 27 McGarrey, Marissa         10 Baldwin Scho             29.39  15 
 28 Wilson, Dasia              9 West Catholi             29.43  13 
 29 Burns, Harlane            10 Jenkintown               29.54  10 
 30 Cziraky, Sara             10 Kennett                  29.55  12 
 31 Kennard, Keiasia           9 Chester                  29.64  16 
 32 Coache, shannon           12 Pennridge                29.67  17 
 33 Buckley, Erin             12 Saint Basil              29.68  14 
 34 McDonald, Sara            10 CR South                 29.76  11 
 35 Bradley, Salena           10 Dobbins Tech             29.83   2 
 36 Oritiz, Vanessa           12 Down East                29.88  14 
 37 Ligos, Katherine          10 CR North                 29.90  10 
 38 Wilson, Kathryn           12 Episcopal Ac             30.03  11 
 39 Tease, Maura              10 Garnet Valle             30.03  12 
 40 Zamachieli, Adrianna       9 Abington Fri             30.08  13 
 41 Philbert, Brytney         10 Spring M                 30.27  17 
 42 Baxter, Adriana           10 Martin Luther Ki         30.29   4 
 43 Harvey, Moniesha          10 Franklin Hig             30.44  15 
 44 Ritchey, Leah             12 WC East                  30.46   9 
 45 Johnson, Kaia             10 Rustin                   30.53   7 
 46 Penecale, Gianna           9 Lower Morela             30.54  14 
 47 Mulbah, Louisa            12 Wissahickon              30.67   9 
 48 Kumunya, Kwasiwa           9 Bishop McDev             30.69   6 
 49 Legree, India             11 Strath Haven             30.77  12 
 50 Eddy, Sarah                9 Westtown Sch             30.79   1 
 51 Denison, Taylor            9 Engineering              30.81  15 
 52 Simons, Tymia             11 Bartram High             31.04   2 
 53 Green, Courtney           12 Swenson Arts             31.19   9 
 54 Ohemeng, Kristina         12 Penn Charter             31.28  10 
 55 Leckey, Laura             11 CB East                  31.62   8 
 56 Guy, Denae                11 Penn Wood                31.63   7 
 57 McKennie, Lauryn           9 William Tenn             31.71   5 
 58 Tamasitis, Elizabeth       9 Boyertown                31.72   5 
 59 Jones, Destiny             9 Hill-Freedma             31.90   1 
 60 Ford, Katie               10 Great Valley             32.05   7 
 61 Molinaro, Carleigh        10 St. Hubert's             32.10   8 
 62 Saka, Ira                 10 Girls' High              32.12   8 
 63 An, So Eun                 9 Upper Dublin             32.16   6 
 64 Pailin, Masae             11 Mastery Char             32.44   1 
 65 Nembhard, Jada             9 Archbishop C             32.87   5 
 66 Thomas-Gomez, Anaya       10 Science Lead             32.92   5 
 67 Golson, Oshanna           10 Motivation H             33.07   2 
 68 Hayes, Caitlyn             9 Notre Dame               33.15   9 
 69 Hilden, Leah              10 Marple Newto             33.38   6 
 70 Nardone, Julia             9 Upper Merion             33.43   4 
 71 Miller, Sydney            11 CB West                  33.58  11 
 72 Surratt, Zahrah            9 Upper Morela             33.59  10 
 73 Engler, Tori               9 Msgr Bonner              33.60   4 
 74 Clay, Aminah               9 Little Flowe             33.75   4 
 75 Crupi, Gia                11 Interboro                34.60   6 
 76 Strohm, Kat                9 Bishop Shana             34.94   7 
 77 Hopkins, Cayla            10 Lansdale Cat             36.11   3 
 78 Vitello, Holly            10 Mt St Joe                37.13   3 
 79 Collins, Mairead          11 Merion Mercy             37.24   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nwogwugwu, Uche           11 North Penn               57.86  12 
  2 Walker, Sarah             12 Germantown F             58.32  12 
  3 Arizin, Olivia            11 Cardinal O'H             59.32  12 
  4 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      10 Friends' Cen             59.63  11 
  5 Jolibois, Kaela           10 Villa Joseph           1:01.32  11 
  6 Maturani, Haley           12 Henderson              1:02.11  11 
  7 Ryan, Lexi                12 Upper Merion           1:02.23  10 
  8 Demaio, Diana             11 Garnet Valle           1:02.67  10 
  9 Hebron, Saloni            10 Neshaminy              1:03.48  11 
 10 Jarema, Claire            11 CR North               1:03.58   7 
 11 Maguire, Maggie           12 Gwynedd-Merc           1:03.61  10 
 12 Irgau, Absarah             6 Baldwin Scho           1:03.75  10 
 13 Clark, Khilah             12 Central                1:04.20  10 
 14 Ebby, Ellie               10 Lower Merion           1:04.23   7 
 15 Smith, Jada                9 Swenson Arts           1:04.25   5 
 16 Foster, Julia             11 Pennridge              1:04.38   9 
 17 Noble, Jasmine            12 CB South               1:04.45  10 
 18 Apostolico, Bailey        11 Padua Academ           1:05.14   9 
 19 Prusacki, Lauren          10 Methacton              1:05.16   9 
 20 Brownlee, Siani           10 West Catholi           1:05.83   9 
 21 Hill, Leah                12 Penncrest              1:06.12   9 
 22 Jones, Cecilia            11 St. Hubert's           1:06.14   8 
 23 Bernotas, Megan           12 Owen J. Robe           1:06.59   7 
 24 Lilly, Janee              10 Imhotep Inst           1:06.62   8 
 25 Cisco, Jasmine            12 Upper Darby            1:06.75   6 
 26 Latimer, Savannah          9 Cheltenham             1:06.92   9 
 27 Morgan, Scarlet            9 Kennett                1:07.32   6 
 28 Pizarro, Emily            12 Chester                1:07.38   8 
 29 Payne, Quinaysia          10 Ridley                 1:07.55   7 
 30 Allen, Taylor             10 Pennsbury              1:08.14   3 
 31 Black, Lieke               9 Wissahickon            1:08.41   8 
 32 Wright, Elizabeth         11 Academy Park           1:08.47   5 
 33 Brickle, Britney          11 Penn Wood              1:08.99   8 
 34 Camp, Lily                10 Great Valley           1:09.14   7 
 35 Salvucci, Anna             9 Episcopal Ac           1:09.75   5 
 36 Jennings, Serena          11 Down East              1:09.91   9 
 37 Nonemaker, Isabel         11 Strath Haven           1:10.06   8 
 38 Orsatti, Jadelyn          10 Archbishop C           1:10.17   6 
 39 Barker, Lauren            10 CB West                1:10.33   6 
 40 Richardson, Theresa        9 Conwell-Egan           1:10.66   7 
 41 Hallman, Haydn            11 Boyertown              1:10.84   4 
 42 Oconnor, Amber            12 Upper Morela           1:10.85   6 
 43 Daniels, Tijay            10 Engineering            1:10.88   5 
 44 Mahoney, Sophia            9 Saint Basil            1:11.00  10 
 45 Elam, Chelby               9 Science Lead           1:11.03   2 
 46 Foney, Tiffany            12 Overbrook              1:11.15   7 
 47 Dietl, Katie               9 Bishop Shana           1:11.60   5 
 48 Verish, Elizabeth         12 CB East                1:11.84   3 
 49 Underwood, Secret         10 Motivation H           1:11.87   2 
 50 Garlei, Kou               11 Bartram High           1:11.96   5 
 51 Hammonds, Alexandra        9 Marple Newto           1:12.44   4 
 52 Kensey, Ciani             10 Martin Luther Ki       1:12.56   8 
 53 Butterworth, Emily        11 William Tenn           1:13.07   3 
 54 Johnston, Caroline        11 WC East                1:13.38   4 
 55 Israel, Leesi             10 Upper Dublin           1:13.95   5 
 56 Finazzo, Alexis            9 Bensalem               1:13.96   4 
 57 McKay, Leigh               9 Hatboro Hors           1:14.02   3 
 58 Sykes, Lauryn             10 Plymouth Whi           1:14.11   4 
 59 Tisdale, Amani            10 Girls' High            1:15.47   4 
 60 Kidd-Wilkerson, Anisa     10 Msgr Bonner            1:15.72   2 
 61 Webb, Yamia                9 Interboro              1:16.11   1 
 62 ferrero, Emma             10 Mt St Joe              1:16.47   3 
 63 Johnson, Symone           10 Mastery Char           1:16.89   1 
 64 Dunn, Kerri                9 Nazareth Aca           1:16.92   2 
 65 D'Angelo, Olivia          11 Merion Mercy           1:22.78   3 
 66 Swain-Williams, Daija      9 Hill-Freedma           1:23.72   1 
 67 Walsh, Sarah               9 Chichester             1:24.47   2 
 68 Varallo, Alex             11 Lansdale Cat           1:27.39   3 
 69 St John, Shania           11 Franklin Hig           1:27.77   1 
 70 Mathis, Savanah           12 Little Flowe           1:32.26   1 
 71 Bowden, Grace             11 Spring M               1:32.43   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schneider, Mikayla        12 Notre Dame             2:21.13   6 
  2 Vlasic, Mikaela           11 North Penn             2:23.77   6 
  3 Kirk, Lizzy               10 Pennsbury              2:28.17   6 
  4 Antoni, Maria             12 Upper Morela           2:29.47   6 
  5 Jorgensen, Caitlin         9 Episcopal Ac           2:29.90   6 
  6 VanBlunk, Lexi            11 Down East              2:30.99   6 
  7 Apostolico, Hannah        11 Padua Academ           2:31.16   5 
  8 Watts, Sanaiya             9 Agnes Irwin            2:31.29   6 
  9 Brunton, Allison          11 Owen J. Robe           2:31.65   6 
 10 Forbes, Grace              9 Strath Haven           2:32.69   6 
 11 Anderson, Alexis          10 Upper Merion           2:33.17   5 
 12 Barrow, Vanessa           10 CB West                2:33.55   6 
 13 Taranta, Nadia            10 Friends' Cen           2:34.56   5 
 14 Lehman, Becca             10 Neshaminy              2:34.56   6 
 15 Musco, Carly              10 Pennridge              2:34.60   5 
 16 Byrne, Julie              10 Methacton              2:34.63   5 
 17 Mancini, Eleanor          11 Cardinal O'H           2:37.47   5 
 18 Brandt, Caroline           9 Villa Joseph           2:37.98   4 
 19 Neals, Taylor             11 Nazareth Aca           2:38.41   4 
 20 Zack, Ellie               11 Germantown F           2:38.55   4 
 21 Clark, Jessica            11 CR North               2:39.27   3 
 22 Hong, Becca               12 Wissahickon            2:40.33   4 
 23 King, Maria               12 Lower Merion           2:40.89   4 
 24 Alexander, Courtney        9 Henderson              2:41.51   4 
 25 Park, Sarah               12 Baldwin Scho           2:42.10   4 
 26 Dorin, Shynera             9 Martin Luther Ki       2:43.60   5 
 27 Lee, Abby                  9 Bishop Shana           2:43.69   3 
 28 Murphy, Tyshira           12 Central                2:43.91   5 
 29 Landow, Ligia              9 Rustin                 2:44.23   3 
 30 Thompson, Rachel          12 Penn Wood              2:44.31   4 
 31 Murphy, Shannon           12 CB South               2:44.32   3 
 32 Green, Julianna           12 Ridley                 2:44.41   4 
 33 Buchanan, Maeve           10 Archbishop C           2:45.16   2 
 34 Ndanemah, Dixonna         10 Girls' High            2:45.96   3 
 35 Peel, Catherine           11 Gwynedd-Merc           2:46.19   3 
 36 Noble, Christina          10 Imhotep Inst           2:46.23   3 
 37 Haggerty, Aubrey          12 Upper Dublin           2:47.28   4 
 38 Willey, Katie             10 Kennett                2:47.78   4 
 39 Bierling, Hannah           9 Msgr Bonner            2:51.07   2 
 40 Ebner, Victoria           11 Spring M               2:52.17   4 
 41 Conrad, Claudia           11 Harriton               2:52.18   3 
 42 Trotter, Jessica          11 Upper Darby            2:54.66   2 
 43 Quinn, Kelsey             11 Hatboro Hors           2:55.60   2 
 44 Fox, Bridget              11 CB East                2:55.78   5 
 45 Walsh, Madeline           11 Chichester             2:56.70   2 
 46 Hartner, Hannah           12 Marple Newto           2:57.10   3 
 47 Callahan, Stephanie        9 Penncrest              2:57.48   2 
 48 Dunkin, Lily              11 Great Valley           2:57.78   2 
 49 Ochabillo, Madeline       11 Bishop McDev           2:59.52   2 
 50 Pagano, Sarah              9 William Tenn           3:01.92   2 
 51 Morton, Fayonna           12 Chester                3:03.32   3 
 52 Shah, Lisa                10 Bensalem               3:03.39   2 
 53 Mraz, Alyssa              10 Boyertown              3:03.97   1 
 54 Davis, Margaret            9 Jenkintown             3:11.80   1 
 55 Drew, Anirah              10 West Catholi           3:13.42   1 
 56 Craig, Nahiema            11 Overbrook              3:21.98   5 
 57 Wilmer, Zyianna           11 Academy Park           3:32.13   5 
 58 Upchurch, Harmony         12 Mastery Char           3:38.39   1 
 59 Evans, Molly              12 Interboro              3:49.18   1 
 60 Nguyen, Christina          9 Motivation H           4:14.80   1 
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greene, Tasha             11 Harriton               5:28.16   3 
  2 Richie, Rebecca            9 Marple Newto           5:30.81   3 
  3 Stovall, Sydni            11 Spring M               5:33.58   3 
  4 Mesyngier, Maia           12 Strath Haven           5:34.18   3 
  5 Hellman, Julia            11 Garnet Valle           5:37.14   3 
  6 Hayes, Sara               11 Cardinal O'H           5:38.98   3 
  7 Spaulding, Madelyn         9 Upper Dublin           5:42.23   3 
  8 Klang, Laura              11 Rustin                 5:43.90   3 
  9 Gold, Sadie               10 Haverford To           5:47.02   3 
 10 Estey, Rachel             10 Pennsbury              5:48.98   3 
 11 Richards, Kayla            9 Pennridge              5:49.74   3 
 12 Glasier, Alex             10 Owen J. Robe           5:51.48   3 
 13 Strouse, Amber            10 Upper Merion           5:51.57   2 
 14 Johnson, Holly            10 WC East                5:55.59   3 
 15 Conmy, Brigid             10 Villa Joseph           5:57.79   2 
 16 McDonnell, Rose           10 Friends' Cen           5:59.07   2 
 17 Quesenberry, Kendall      10 Wissahickon            5:59.66   3 
 18 Knudsen, Hannah           11 Hatboro Hors           6:00.65   3 
 19 Stratman, Alicia          10 Henderson              6:04.03   2 
 20 Gibbons, Tess             11 Archbishop C           6:04.69   2 
 21 Boccuti, Gina              9 Gwynedd-Merc           6:04.72   2 
 22 Bird, Elizabeth           12 CB South               6:08.49   2 
 23 Thompson, Mary             9 Upper Morela           6:11.45   2 
 24 Annas, Ellen              10 Nazareth Aca           6:15.00   2 
 25 Hocking, Elise            10 Germantown F           6:15.57   2 
 26 Shaw, Emily                9 Bishop Shana           6:16.81   2 
 27 Tan, Simonet              10 Bensalem               6:18.37   2 
 28 Hanlon, Sarah             10 Great Valley           6:20.63   2 
 29 Miller, Mary Kate         11 Penncrest              6:21.45   2 
 30 Booth, Katie                 CR North               6:22.50   2 
 31 Cunningham, Auresa        12 Motivation H           6:24.97   1 
 32 Bonanni, Brianna           9 CR South               6:33.86   1 
 33 Pizer, Emma                9 Jenkintown             6:38.01   1 
 34 Luong, Eden               11 Interboro              6:40.49   1 
 35 Williams, Diamond         11 Upper Darby            6:47.23   1 
 36 Riley, Penelope           10 Notre Dame             6:50.05   1 
 37 Boyle, Kaitlyn            10 Lansdale Cat           6:53.47   1 
 38 Oforikuma, Joyce          11 Girls' High            7:00.97   2 
 39 Colon, Ariel              12 Bishop McDev           7:02.35   1 
 40 Shepherd, Jacqueline      10 Science Lead           7:09.64   1 
 41 Bove, Morgan              10 Baldwin Scho           7:24.11   1 
 42 Bell, Mya                 12 Chester                7:26.79   1 
 43 Souders, Sydney           11 Neshaminy              7:42.02   1 
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Olivere, Lydia            10 Padua Academ          10:24.20  
  2 Dyer, Olivia              10 North Penn            11:00.51  
  3 Robinson, Amalia          11 Ridley                12:01.04  
  4 Jenkinson, Katie           9 CB West               12:05.65  
  5 Perillo, Mackenzie        11 CB East               12:05.74  
  6 Graham, Melissa           12 Lower Merion          12:20.28  
  7 Delano, Corrin            12 William Tenn          12:36.15  
  8 O'Dea, Bridgid            11 Msgr Bonner           12:48.04  
  9 Stackonis, Marley         11 Boyertown             12:49.26  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Barnett, Sophia           11 Saint Basil               9.64q  5 
  2 Kendrick, Leah            12 CB East                   9.65q  6 
  3 Tull, Ayana               11 Plymouth Whi              9.69q  3 
  4 Dallas, Taylar            12 Central                   9.71q  2 
  5 Cintron, Taliah           11 Padua Academ              9.81q  1 
  6 Martinez, Nissa           11 Martin Luther Ki          9.84q  2 
  7 McKoy, Teasha             10 Germantown F              9.94q  4 
  8 Crawford, Jalynn          11 Science Lead              9.98q  5 
  9 Berecz, Evelyn            11 Down East                10.02q  4 
 10 Follis, Lauren            11 North Penn               10.10q  5 
 11 McCullough, Katy          12 Notre Dame               10.13q  5 
 12 Robinson, Victoria        11 Upper Darby              10.16q  8 
 13 Domenick, Amy             10 Methacton                10.19   7 
 14 Johnson, Alaina           11 Msgr Bonner              10.20   1 
 15 Discavage, Emily          12 CR South                 10.37   9 
 16 Winter, Brittany          12 Cardinal O'H             10.40   8 
 16 Kent, Rachel              11 Strath Haven             10.40   7 
 18 Higgins, Jordan           12 Hatboro Hors             10.44   2 
 19 Corrales, Angelica        11 Chichester               10.57   4 
 20 Hollenbach, Tori          11 Ridley                   10.60   1 
 21 Castor, Cora              11 Lower Morela             10.71   9 
 22 Fredericks, Brianna       10 Neshaminy                10.74   7 
 23 Benningon, Lexi           12 Pennridge                10.85   3 
 24 Cui, Cici                  9 Baldwin Scho             10.90   3 
 25 Yatsko, Mikayla           10 Upper Merion             10.97   6 
 26 Knuckle, Blair            10 Bishop McDev             11.06   2 
 27 Pennington, Nichole       12 Great Valley             11.14   8 
 28 Agrio, Cheyenne           11 Pennsbury                11.17   9 
 29 Kotha, Navya              11 Villa Joseph             11.21   1 
 30 Jacobson, Gia              9 Lower Merion             11.28   4 
 31 Ciervo, Sabrina           12 Merion Mercy             11.36   7 
 32 Ciccone, Lexi             11 Garnet Valle             11.64   2 
 33 Roth, Samantha            12 WC East                  11.72   2 
 34 Koller, Julia             10 Gwynedd-Merc             11.97   5 
 35 McClelland, Kennedy       10 Mt St Joe                12.07   3 
 36 Varallo, Alex             11 Lansdale Cat             12.14   5 
 37 Gumbs, Jahya               9 Hill-Freedma             12.16   3 
 38 Mikula, Allison           12 Little Flowe             12.23   6 
 39 MacLennen, Michelle       10 Jenkintown               12.31   8 
 40 Kline, Jenna               9 Boyertown                12.35   9 
 41 McGonagle, Kathryn        11 Bishop Shana             12.44   6 
 42 Thackrah, Katherine       10 Nazareth Aca             12.59   7 
 43 Martinez, Hope             9 Swenson Arts             12.81   9 
 44 Costigan, Cecilla          9 Haverford To             13.11   7 
 45 Reid, Victoria            10 Bensalem                 13.16   1 
 46 Rubin, Alysa               9 Marple Newto             13.41   8 
 47 Landow, Ligia              9 Rustin                   13.48   4 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Kendrick, Leah            12 CB East                   9.40   2 
  2 Dallas, Taylar            12 Central                   9.47   2 
  3 Cintron, Taliah           11 Padua Academ              9.62   2 
  4 Tull, Ayana               11 Plymouth Whi              9.73   2 
  5 Martinez, Nissa           11 Martin Luther Ki          9.74   2 
  6 Barnett, Sophia           11 Saint Basil               9.86   2 
  7 Robinson, Victoria        11 Upper Darby               9.89   1 
  8 McKoy, Teasha             10 Germantown F              9.99   1 
  9 Berecz, Evelyn            11 Down East                10.00   1 
 10 Follis, Lauren            11 North Penn               10.14   1 
 11 McCullough, Katy          12 Notre Dame               10.20   1 
 12 Crawford, Jalynn          11 Science Lead             10.23   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Padua Academy                                       4:08.46  10 
  2 North Penn                                          4:11.51  10 
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                               4:15.56   8 
  4 Downingtown East                                    4:15.75  10 
  5 Neshaminy                                           4:16.01   9 
  6 Ridley                                              4:16.64   9 
  7 Villa Joseph Marie                                  4:16.66   8 
  8 Methacton                                           4:17.16   9 
  9 Central                                             4:18.63   8 
 10 Chester                                             4:21.25   9 
 11 Baldwin School                                      4:22.34   5 
 12 Strath Haven                                        4:23.09   8 
 13 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:23.22   8 
 14 Penn Wood                                           4:24.67   8 
 15 Upper Darby                                         4:26.22   7 
 16 Council Rock North                                  4:26.94   7 
 17 West Chester Henderson                              4:27.67   7 
 18 Saint Basil Academy                                 4:30.29   4 
 19 Germantown Friends School                           4:30.29  10 
 20 Central Bucks South                                 4:33.32   7 
 21 Germantown-Martin Luther King                       4:34.02   5 
 22 Abington Friends                                    4:34.26   6 
 23 Garnet Valley                                       4:35.24   4 
 24 Episcopal Academy                                   4:35.62   7 
 25 Upper Merion                                        4:35.74   5 
 26 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        4:38.54   4 
 27 Pennridge                                           4:38.88   6 
 28 Friends' Central                                    4:40.13   7 
 29 Harriton                                            4:40.92   6 
 30 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:41.42   7 
 31 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       4:41.62   6 
 32 Springfield Township (Montco)                       4:42.10   3 
 33 Boyertown                                           4:42.91   6 
 34 Overbrook                                           4:42.95   8 
 35 Penn Charter                                        4:43.23   5 
 36 Haverford Township HS                               4:45.31   5 
 37 Nazareth Academy                                    4:46.52   4 
 38 Hatboro Horsham                                     4:47.56   6 
 39 Lansdale Catholic                                   4:49.40   2 
 40 Council Rock South                                  4:51.45   4 
 41 Wissahickon                                         4:52.68   7 
 42 Kennett                                             4:52.87   3 
 43 Cardinal O'Hara                                     4:53.14   6 
 44 Lower Merion                                        4:53.63   5 
 45 Engineering & Science                               4:54.34   3 
 46 West Chester East                                   4:55.18   2 
 47 Merion Mercy Academy                                4:55.66   5 
 48 Marple Newtown                                      4:57.62   3 
 49 Motivation High School                              4:58.15   2 
 50 Cheltenham                                          4:58.90   4 
 51 Academy Park                                        5:02.38   2 
 52 Bensalem                                            5:02.56   3 
 53 Little Flower                                       5:02.69   2 
 54 Jenkintown                                          5:04.16   1 
 55 Central Bucks East                                  5:05.66   2 
 56 Chichester                                          5:09.16   2 
 57 Central Bucks West                                  5:09.77   2 
 58 St. Hubert's                                        5:09.78   3 
 59 Bishop Shanahan                                     5:09.92   6 
 60 Dobbins Tech                                        5:10.97   1 
 61 Interboro                                           5:11.48   1 
 62 Archbishop Carroll                                  5:12.77   1 
 63 William Tennent                                     5:14.77   4 
 64 Franklin High School                                5:16.72   5 
 65 Great Valley                                        5:21.92   3 
 66 Upper Moreland                                      5:25.64   3 
 67 Bartram High School                                 5:35.09   1 
 68 Upper Dublin                                        5:35.91   1 
 69 Mastery Charter School South                        5:43.66   1 
 70 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         5:47.93   1 
 -- Neumann Goretti                                         DNF   8 
 -- Penncrest                                                DQ   4  Ran in wrong heat
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Penn                                          9:50.49   2 
  2 Great Valley                                        9:50.92   2 
  3 Friends' Central                                   10:01.20   2 
  4 Villa Joseph Marie                                 10:03.11   2 
  5 Ridley                                             10:11.60   2 
  6 Bishop Shanahan                                    10:18.77   2 
  7 West Chester Henderson                             10:26.72   2 
  8 Baldwin School                                     10:43.33   2 
  9 Padua Academy                                      10:47.83   2 
 10 Neshaminy                                          10:48.48   2 
 11 Boyertown                                          10:49.44   2 
 12 Saint Basil Academy                                10:52.47   2 
 13 Nazareth Academy                                   10:55.69   2 
 14 Germantown Friends School                          11:00.42   2 
 15 Chester                                            11:03.98   2 
 16 Academy of Notre Dame                              11:12.82   1 
 17 Council Rock North                                 11:16.38   1 
 18 Central Bucks South                                11:26.04   2 
 19 Haverford Township HS                              11:33.95   2 
 20 Springfield Township (Montco)                      11:42.41   2 
 21 Garnet Valley                                      11:44.65   1 
 22 Upper Merion                                       11:46.40   1 
 23 Pennridge                                          11:48.85   1 
 24 St. Hubert's                                       11:54.26   1 
 25 Penncrest                                          11:55.46   1 
 26 Pennsbury                                          11:59.60   1 
 27 Bensalem                                           12:11.05   1 
 28 Jenkintown                                         12:23.13   1 
 29 Methacton                                          12:24.94   1 
 30 Archbishop Carroll                                 12:29.60   1 
 31 Chichester                                         12:30.03   1 
 32 Academy Park                                       12:37.53   1 
 33 Interboro                                          12:37.81   1 
 34 Central Bucks East                                 12:52.82   1 
 35 Engineering & Science                              12:54.62   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Penn Wood                                          12:35.79   2 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara                                    12:56.71   2 
  3 Strath Haven                                       12:59.47   2 
  4 Hatboro Horsham                                    13:18.12   2 
  5 Kennett                                            13:22.80   2 
  6 West Chester East                                  13:29.87   2 
  7 Lower Moreland                                     13:47.53   2 
  8 Upper Dublin                                       13:56.29   2 
  9 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                      13:59.18   1 
 10 Central Bucks West                                 14:00.94   1 
 11 Westtown School                                    14:17.22   1 
 12 Harriton                                           14:26.05   1 
 13 Lower Merion                                       14:27.25   1 
 14 Marple Newtown                                     14:50.78   1 
 15 Lansdale Catholic                                  14:56.22   1 
 16 Central                                            14:58.73   1 
 17 Council Rock South                                 15:15.45   1 
 18 Little Flower                                      15:18.45   1 
 19 Upper Moreland                                     15:58.72   1 
 20 Wissahickon                                        16:23.27   2 
 -- Plymouth Whitemarsh                                      DQ   2  1 Lap Short