Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/16/2016 02:31 PM
                          DVGTCA Meet #4 - 1/15/2016                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Chanel          11 Cheltenham                7.68  11 
  2 Pressley, Dasia           12 Pennsbury                 7.69  11 
  3 Noble, Jasmine            12 CB South                  8.10  10 
  4 Lanouette, Grace          10 Conestoga                 8.15  11 
  5 Greenberg, Ellie          12 Baldwin Scho              8.21  10 
  6 Shewbrooks, Meaghan       11 CB East                   8.26  10 
  7 Hsu, Marissa               9 CR North                  8.27   9 
  8 Noel, Nicole              10 North Penn                8.30  10 
  9 Eberly, Arianna            9 Coatesville               8.31   9 
 10 Kwashie, Ama-Pauline      11 Imhotep Inst              8.31  10 
 11 Groth, Kelly              12 Methacton                 8.33  11 
 12 McPherson, Jessica        12 Academy Park              8.34  10 
 13 Andreoli, Stephanie       11 CR South                  8.47   9 
 14 Lytle, Dayzah             12 Delaware Val              8.52   9 
 15 Glasco, Anya              11 Henderson                 8.53   7 
 16 Smith, Jada                9 Swenson Arts              8.57   4 
 17 Brodhag, Emma             10 William Tenn              8.61   7 
 18 Dallas, Taylar            12 Central                   8.66   8 
 19 Dodd, Zoie                 9 Merion Mercy              8.67   3 
 20 Williams, Sarah            9 Pennridge                 8.67   8 
 21 Orbach, Kayla             10 CB West                   8.70   6 
 22 Mendez, Mia               10 Abington Fri              8.73   8 
 23 Ardito, Anne Jeanette      9 Villa Joseph              8.74   7 
 24 Underwood, Secret         10 Motivation H              8.74   1 
 25 Borbolla, Ale             11 Marple Newto              8.81   7 
 26 Sykes, Lauryn             10 Plymouth Whi              8.82   8 
 27 Walker, Tina              11 Padua Academ              8.84   4 
 28 MacGregor, Julia          12 Saint Basil               8.85   6 
 29 Tapps, Timysha            11 Martin Luther Ki          8.85   2 
 30 Mikulich, Leah            10 Down East                 8.86   8 
 31 Jones, Destiny             9 Hill-Freedma              8.90   1 
 32 Turner, Nia                9 Rustin                    8.90   4 
 33 Stabulis, Lauren          10 Ridley                    8.91   5 
 34 Grice, Mikayla            11 Upper Darby               8.98   7 
 35 Oswald, Coryn              9 Neshaminy                 9.05   5 
 36 McSherry, Kerrin           9 Jenkintown                9.06   5 
 37 Decolli, Gabriella        12 Gwynedd-Merc              9.14   6 
 38 Richards, Rebecca          9 Bishop Shana              9.17   8 
 39 Philbert, Brytney         10 Spring M                  9.18   5 
 40 Roth, Samantha            12 WC East                   9.21   4 
 41 Thomas, Shaniyah          11 Chichester                9.25   4 
 42 Peden, Cecilla            10 Haverford To              9.26   3 
 43 Dzieniszewski, Emily      11 Quakertown                9.37   7 
 44 Thompson, Catherine        9 Upper Morela              9.42   3 
 45 Wolters, Rachel           12 Garnet Valle              9.43   3 
 46 Smith, Trinadee            9 Boyertown                 9.60   2 
 47 An, So Eun                 9 Upper Dublin              9.71   4 
 48 Forbes, Na'jay            10 Bensalem                  9.76   3 
 49 DeFranco, Emma             9 Abington                  9.96   5 
 50 Scipione, Jessica          9 Nazareth Aca             10.04   1 
 51 Verna, Victoria           10 George Schoo             10.35   2 
 52 Hudson, Jahnya            12 Interboro                10.40   2 
 53 Love, Torian              11 Penn Charter             10.88   2 
 54 Thomas, Danielle          12 Penncrest                11.13   2 
 -- Carter, Nakayla           12 Chester                     DQ   9 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collier, Alicia           12 Penncrest                26.20   9 
  2 Nero, Tikki               11 Delaware Val             26.30   9 
  3 Miles, Porsha              9 Coatesville              26.41   8 
  4 Kennedy, Taylor           12 CB East                  26.81   9 
  5 Nwogwugwu, Uche           11 North Penn               26.84   9 
  6 Prusacki, Lauren          10 Methacton                27.03   6 
  7 Myers, Teneisha           11 Owen J. Robe             27.05   8 
  8 Frustino, Sue             11 Souderton Ar             27.06   8 
  9 Ryan, Lexi                12 Upper Merion             27.20   7 
 10 Hill, Isabella            11 Villa Joseph             27.21   6 
 11 Maturani, Haley           12 Henderson                27.37   6 
 12 Clark, Khilah             12 Central                  27.43   7 
 13 Dietrich, Jennifer        11 Baldwin Scho             27.47   6 
 14 Allen, Taylor             10 Pennsbury                27.48   6 
 15 Brown-jones, Michelle     11 Upper Darby              27.48   7 
 16 Groeber, Ashley            9 Pennridge                27.50   9 
 17 Koller, Rachel            12 Gwynedd-Merc             27.53   7 
 18 Young, Gloria             12 Imhotep Inst             27.53   9 
 19 Lanouette, Grace          10 Conestoga                27.56   8 
 20 Fleming, Ciani             9 Cheltenham               27.91   5 
 21 Carr, Amanda               9 CB South                 27.96   5 
 22 Berecz, Evelyn            11 Down East                27.98   5 
 23 Foote, Rohanna            12 Harriton                 28.00   6 
 24 Coleman, Rachel           11 Wissahickon              28.20   7 
 25 Miller, Jamerira          11 Penn Wood                28.20   8 
 26 Higgins, Monica           12 Plymouth Whi             28.22   8 
 27 Machamer, Lindsay         11 Padua Academ             28.38   5 
 28 Williams, Sierra          11 Merion Mercy             28.92   4 
 29 Davies, Cecilia           12 CB West                  29.23   5 
 30 Paolizzi, Katherine       11 WC East                  29.30   4 
 31 Harrell, Jahara            9 Paul Robeson             29.78   5 
 32 Murphy, Mia                9 Penn Charter             29.91   4 
 33 Runquist, Annalyn         10 Neshaminy                29.97   7 
 34 Zamachieli, Adrianna       9 Abington Fri             30.03   3 
 35 Byler, Isabella            9 Jenkintown               30.36   4 
 36 Finazzo, Alexis            9 Bensalem                 30.52   3 
 37 Kalinovich, Victoria      11 New Hope-Sol             30.55   4 
 38 Kelly, Alanna             10 Spring M                 30.70   2 
 39 Yousel, Saja              10 CR North                 30.78   3 
 40 Gumbs, Jahya               9 Hill-Freedma             30.93   1 
 41 Peralta, Daisy            11 William Tenn             31.16   2 
 42 Gold, Sadie               10 Haverford To             31.26   3 
 43 Ferguson, Lauren          10 Boyertown                31.49   1 
 44 Drummond, Nicole          12 Upper Morela             31.53   3 
 45 Polanksy, Caroline        10 Bishop Shana             31.65   3 
 46 Hjelle, Ingvild           12 Hatboro Hors             32.09   2 
 47 Toroni, Lisa              12 Saint Basil              32.42   2 
 48 Robinson, Chyna            8 Academy Park             33.63   1 
 49 White, Nyshae              9 Girls' High              34.71   2 
 50 Purge, Amber              10 Interboro                35.08   1 
 51 Stamets, Taylor            9 Abington                 35.37   4 
 52 Golson, Oshanna           10 Motivation H             36.36   1 
 53 Verna, Victoria           10 George Schoo             38.37   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Berry, Nierra             11 Chichester               43.22   3 
  2 McBride, Angel            10 Chester                  44.04   2 
  3 Taylor, Sabrina           10 Upper Dublin             44.26   3 
  4 Masone, Danielle           9 CR South                 44.54   1 
  5 Camburn, Sierra           11 Quakertown               44.91   3 
  6 Haase, Grace              11 Strath Haven             45.21   2 
  7 Cooper, Emily             10 Ridley                   46.02   2 
  8 Adams, Olabisi             9 Springside C             46.03   2 
  9 Martinez, Nissa           11 Martin Luther Ki         46.88   1 
 10 Holt, Lauren              11 Marple Newto             48.09   3 
 11 Ciccone, Lexi             11 Garnet Valle             49.59   1 
 12 Dunn, Kerri                9 Nazareth Aca             52.95   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Turner, Terri             11 Penn Wood                58.86   7 
  2 Stovall, Sydni            11 Spring M               1:01.05   7 
  3 Jolibois, Kaela           10 Villa Joseph           1:01.26   6 
  4 Carabba, Sophia           12 Abington               1:02.00   7 
  5 Hess, Karley              12 Coatesville            1:02.33   6 
  6 Fielding, Lydia           11 CB South               1:02.35   5 
  7 Carter, Cheyenne          11 Delaware Val           1:02.45   7 
  8 Jarema, Claire            11 CR North               1:03.22   5 
  9 Pendrak, Rachel           11 Perkiomen Va           1:03.25   7 
 10 Demaio, Diana             11 Garnet Valle           1:03.33   5 
 11 Smith, Jada                9 Swenson Arts           1:03.48   4 
 12 Unthank, Haley            10 Springside C           1:03.53   5 
 13 Irgau, Absarah             6 Baldwin Scho           1:03.65   6 
 14 Martin, Rachel             9 CB East                1:04.07   6 
 15 Fazio, Gianna             11 Methacton              1:04.10   4 
 16 Vinkler, MaryKate         11 CB West                1:04.42   7 
 17 Bolli, Madyson            10 Neshaminy              1:04.48   6 
 18 Higgins, Monica           12 Plymouth Whi           1:04.67   5 
 19 Bader, Elizabeth           9 Padua Academ           1:04.91   3 
 20 Maguire, Maggie           12 Gwynedd-Merc           1:05.16   5 
 21 Dorsey, Avani             11 Imhotep Inst           1:05.61   6 
 22 Graham, Tishun            11 Upper Darby            1:05.65   3 
 23 Black, Lieke               9 Wissahickon            1:05.73   4 
 24 Krause, Elizabeth         12 Bishop Shana           1:06.07   4 
 25 Leonard, Cheyenne         10 Cheltenham             1:06.12   4 
 26 Jackson, Cara             11 Souderton Ar           1:06.18   5 
 27 Herman, Maddie            12 Conestoga              1:06.35   5 
 28 Gugger, Lauren            11 William Tenn           1:06.42   4 
 29 Brett, Morgan             12 North Penn             1:06.57   5 
 30 Bernotas, Mary            10 Owen J. Robe           1:07.35   3 
 31 Clements, Tyana           12 Strath Haven           1:07.59   3 
 32 Wright, Elizabeth         11 Academy Park           1:08.09   4 
 33 Macentee, Cara            11 Hatboro Hors           1:08.19   3 
 34 Vergis, Jacqui            11 New Hope-Sol           1:08.62   4 
 35 Beehler, Emily            12 CR South               1:09.69   3 
 36 Gable, Zoe                12 Penncrest              1:09.97   3 
 37 Ryan, Marissa             10 Saint Basil            1:10.45   4 
 38 Dawson, Dawsian           11 Paul Robeson           1:10.46   2 
 39 Kilroy, Emma              10 Henderson              1:11.30   2 
 40 Johnston, Caroline        11 WC East                1:12.39   2 
 41 Zacharias, Gloria          9 Marple Newto           1:14.24   2 
 42 Montroy, Emma              9 Jenkintown             1:16.32   1 
 43 Chang, Sophie              9 Rustin                 1:17.88   3 
 44 Swain-Williams, Daija      9 Hill-Freedma           1:19.93   1 
 45 Davis, Destiny            11 Chichester             1:20.23   2 
 46 Surratt, Zahrah            9 Upper Morela           1:24.72   2 
 47 Collins, Mairead          11 Merion Mercy           1:30.64   1 
 48 Patel, Isha                9 Bensalem               1:32.54   1 
 49 Nguyen, Christina          9 Motivation H           1:35.15   1 
 50 Doogan, Kayleigh          12 Haverford To           1:38.18   2 
 51 Yang, Alice                9 George Schoo           1:38.60   1 
 52 Coull, Jennifer            9 Nazareth Aca           1:59.80   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Danayzah      10 Chester                1:48.98  
  2 Dorin, Shynera             9 Martin Luther Ki       1:50.18  
  3 Colflesh, Lily            10 Quakertown             1:52.22  
  4 Ierardi, Natalie          11 Upper Dublin           1:52.25  
  5 Rose, Dana                12 Ridley                 1:52.91  
  6 Spohn, Callie             10 Pennsbury              1:53.91  
  7 Hallman, Haydn            11 Boyertown              1:56.35  
  8 Sandercock, Kyra           9 Down East              1:58.89  
  9 Mamrol, Natalie           12 Pennridge              1:59.62  
 10 Lanfranco, Serena         11 Penn Charter           2:03.60  
 11 Heng, Kim                  9 Interboro              2:17.98  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villalba, Maddie          12 CB West                2:18.23   4 
  2 Mansaray, Agnes           12 Penn Wood              2:19.96   4 
  3 Ritchie, Rebecca           9 Marple Newto           2:22.92   4 
  4 Ross, Hayley              10 Wissahickon            2:24.17   4 
  5 Eberly, Makayla           11 Coatesville            2:25.45   4 
  6 Irelan, Katie              9 Villa Joseph           2:26.61   4 
  7 Casey, Mary               12 Gwynedd-Merc           2:27.24   4 
  8 Royds, Miranda            11 Hatboro Hors           2:27.31   4 
  9 Bracken, Emily            12 Bishop Shana           2:28.09   4 
 10 Broadwater, Brooklynn     12 Springside C           2:28.13   4 
 11 Watts, Sanaiya             9 Agnes Irwin            2:28.79   3 
 12 Barnett, Myla             10 Baldwin Scho           2:29.00   3 
 13 Sauer, Maddie             12 Pennsbury              2:30.87   4 
 14 Ocamb, Maddie             12 Quakertown             2:31.47   3 
 15 Greene, Tasha             11 Harriton               2:31.48   4 
 16 White, Karleigh           12 Perkiomen Va           2:32.08   3 
 17 Morton, Morgan            11 Upper Merion           2:32.31   4 
 18 Bernotas, Megan           12 Owen J. Robe           2:32.96   3 
 19 Webb, Jenna                9 North Penn             2:33.01   3 
 20 Owens, Amber              10 Padua Academ           2:33.76   3 
 21 Polson, Madison           11 Pennridge              2:34.12   3 
 22 Liucci, Tabitha           11 New Hope-Sol           2:35.80   3 
 23 Castelli, Caroline        10 Conestoga              2:35.87   3 
 24 Iafolla, Abbey            10 CB East                2:36.26   2 
 25 Clark, Jessica            11 CR North               2:36.53   2 
 26 Dunn, Diana               12 Penncrest              2:36.67   4 
 27 Nonemaker, Isabel         11 Strath Haven           2:37.40   3 
 28 Poli, Sarah               12 CB South               2:37.47   3 
 29 Byrne, Julie              10 Methacton              2:37.93   3 
 30 Lewin, Mikayla            11 WC East                2:38.93   2 
 31 Kensey, Ciani             10 Martin Luther Ki       2:39.34   3 
 32 Stabilito, Natalie        10 Boyertown              2:40.24   2 
 33 Cunningham, Auresa        12 Motivation H           2:41.15   1 
 34 Cassidy, Claire           11 Saint Basil            2:41.30   2 
 35 Oriente, Olivia            9 CR South               2:42.39   1 
 36 Moody, Autumn-Rose        10 Souderton Ar           2:44.38   2 
 37 Murphy, Tyshira           12 Central                2:44.95   2 
 38 Coffey, Audrey            10 Rustin                 2:45.54   2 
 39 Andrews, Danielle         10 Abington               2:49.41   2 
 40 Haggerty, Aubrey          12 Upper Dublin           2:49.49   2 
 41 Herbst, Peyton             9 Henderson              2:49.51   1 
 42 Tan, Simonet              10 Bensalem               2:50.09   2 
 43 Pizer, Emma                9 Jenkintown             2:50.63   2 
 44 Walsh, Madeline           11 Chichester             2:57.57   1 
 45 Metz, Olivia               9 Upper Morela           2:59.31   1 
 46 Wilmer, Zyianna           11 Academy Park           2:59.66   2 
 47 Tisdale, Amani            10 Girls' High            3:01.00   1 
 48 Totaro, Ali               12 Plymouth Whi           3:03.20   1 
 49 Lisowski, Olivia          10 Haverford To           3:05.71   1 
 50 Gonzales, Felicia          9 Upper Darby            3:10.58   1 
 51 Braun, Katherine           9 Nazareth Aca           3:13.83   1 
 52 Evans, Molly              12 Interboro              3:40.31   1 
 53 Sok-Song, Chasity         11 Hill-Freedma           3:42.36   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGeehan, Kelly           12 Ridley                 3:13.00  
  2 Hellman, Julia            11 Garnet Valle           3:20.90  
  3 Archer, Keila             10 Chester                3:54.06  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olivere, Lydia            10 Padua Academ           5:13.25   3 
  2 Webb, Mary                11 Pennsbury              5:15.48   3 
  3 Clowser, Phoebe           12 North Penn             5:19.66   3 
  4 Green, Jamie              10 Ridley                 5:23.74   3 
  5 Hutton, Brooke            10 Coatesville            5:26.69   3 
  6 Antoni, Maria             12 Upper Morela           5:27.59   3 
  7 O'Connor, Lynne           10 William Tenn           5:34.69   3 
  8 Bonaventure, Emily        10 Souderton Ar           5:36.28   3 
  9 Smith, Sarah              11 Upper Dublin           5:36.42   3 
 10 Joseph, Dootleen          11 Upper Darby            5:37.72   3 
 11 Kling, Brianna             9 Villa Joseph           5:38.57   3 
 12 Kitchell, Alexandria      10 Springside C           5:40.32   3 
 13 Richart, Sarah            12 Cheltenham             5:40.49   3 
 14 Shultz, Annamarie         12 Conestoga              5:40.89   3 
 15 Squeri, Andrea            12 Down East              5:45.28   2 
 16 Bowe, Caitlin             11 Upper Merion           5:45.29   3 
 17 Hunsberger, Maddy          9 Boyertown              5:47.94   2 
 18 McGrath, Nancy            10 CB South               5:48.04   2 
 19 Wentz, Courtney           12 CB East                5:50.74   2 
 20 Torak, Emma                9 Owen J. Robe           5:51.97   2 
 21 Rafter, Kerri             11 WC East                5:55.61   2 
 22 Hughes, Cara               9 Saint Basil            5:55.65   2 
 23 Quesenberry, Kendall      10 Wissahickon            5:56.51   2 
 24 Tuominen, Anja            10 Rustin                 6:01.25   2 
 25 Wandling, Kristen         10 CR South               6:06.25   2 
 26 Ryan, Kate                11 Haverford To           6:10.19   1 
 27 Considine, Kyleen         12 Harriton               6:10.56   2 
 28 Erzhanova, Mira           10 Methacton              6:11.85   1 
 29 Bastida, Natalia          12 Neshaminy              6:11.88   2 
 30 Nelson, Katherine         11 Spring M               6:14.44   1 
 31 Sullivan, Micaela         11 New Hope-Sol           6:19.08   1 
 32 Hartner, Hannah           12 Marple Newto           6:25.18   1 
 33 Shah, Lisa                10 Bensalem               6:30.83   1 
 34 Carter, Jenn              11 Henderson              6:32.15   1 
 35 McCausland, Hannah        12 CB West                6:38.63   2 
 36 Ndanemah, Dixonna         10 Girls' High            6:41.18   1 
 37 Cohen, Leah               10 Strath Haven           6:43.02   1 
 38 Leone, Ava                10 Abington               6:48.98   1 
 39 Kalish, Emily             12 Garnet Valle           6:49.70   1 
 40 Gorkes, Madison           11 Hatboro Hors           7:04.14   1 
 41 Pizarro, Emily            12 Chester                7:44.18   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Tull, Ayana               11 Plymouth Whi              9.43  10 
  2 Barnett, Sophia           11 Saint Basil               9.46  10 
  3 Lucey, Cameron            10 Padua Academ              9.56   9 
  4 Knecht, Elke               9 CR South                  9.65   9 
  5 Milligan, Jessica         12 Pennridge                 9.83  10 
  6 Martinez, Nissa           11 Martin Luther Ki          9.93  10 
  7 Robinson, Victoria        11 Upper Darby               9.96  10 
  8 Watters, Hayley           12 Coatesville              10.13   9 
  9 Tomlinson, Emily          11 Neshaminy                10.16   7 
 10 Follis, Lauren            11 North Penn               10.20   8 
 11 Pirollo, Susanne          11 Down East                10.30   5 
 12 Higgins, Jordan           12 Hatboro Hors             10.34   7 
 13 Fredericks, Brianna       10 Neshaminy                10.36   5 
 14 Gomaa, Eman               12 WC East                  10.39   6 
 15 Corrales, Angelica        11 Chichester               10.39   8 
 16 Turner, Neeyah            11 Cheltenham               10.42  10 
 17 Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                   10.45   6 
 18 Domenick, Amy             10 Methacton                10.52   9 
 19 Sharkey, Alyson           12 North Penn               10.58   6 
 20 Bennington, Alexsey       12 Pennridge                10.60   8 
 21 Hollenbach, Tori          11 Ridley                   10.63   7 
 22 Gonzalez, Kayla           11 Hatboro Hors             10.71   5 
 23 Bader, Elizabeth           9 Padua Academ             10.71   6 
 24 Dodds, Hannah             12 Haverford To             10.75   7 
 25 Miller, Sam               11 Marple Newto             10.76   6 
 26 Castor, Cora              11 Lower Morela             10.77   5 
 27 Discavage, Emily          12 CR South                 10.84   9 
 28 Zarzycki, Brooke           9 CB East                  10.87   4 
 29 Gray, Caleigh             10 Haverford To             10.98   4 
 30 Muldoon, Nasira           12 Martin Luther Ki         11.00   5 
 31 Gilesenan, Erin           10 Saint Basil              11.01   8 
 32 McClure, Caitlyn          10 Methacton                11.11   6 
 33 DeBernardi, Bria          11 Quakertown               11.16   4 
 34 Paynter, Ava              10 Strath Haven             11.17   4 
 35 Agrio, Cheyenne           11 Pennsbury                11.41   8 
 36 Barrett, Samantha         12 CB East                  11.41   7 
 37 Killoran, Colleen         12 William Tenn             11.49   4 
 38 Austin, Lenai             12 Pennsbury                11.49   8 
 39 Betz, Libby               11 William Tenn             11.58   4 
 40 Barker, Lauren            10 CB West                  11.72   3 
 41 Roth, Samantha            12 WC East                  11.85   3 
 42 MacLennen, Michelle       10 Jenkintown               11.92   2 
 43 Mueller, Carolyn          10 Villa Joseph             12.02   3 
 44 Bobak, Chantell           10 Souderton Ar             12.13   3 
 45 Thackrah, Katherine       10 Nazareth Aca             12.16   2 
 46 Kennedy, Meghan            9 Down East                12.18   2 
 47 Kline, Jenna               9 Boyertown                12.21   2 
 48 Jackson, Daija            10 Upper Darby              12.25   3 
 49 Eldridge, Tahayan         12 Penn Wood                12.31   2 
 50 Gumbs, Jahya               9 Hill-Freedma             12.31   1 
 51 Konde, Fanta              10 Penn Wood                12.44   1 
 52 Xu, Mindy                  9 George Schoo             12.59   1 
 52 Mueller, Kristina         10 Villa Joseph             12.59   2 
 54 Rubin, Alysa               9 Marple Newto             13.09   1 
 55 Capece, Gina              10 Nazareth Aca             13.39   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Padua Academy                                       1:48.47  10 
  2 Cheltenham                                          1:50.04  10 
  3 Methacton                                           1:50.57   9 
  4 Coatesville                                         1:51.42  10 
  5 Souderton Area                                      1:51.45  10 
  6 North Penn                                          1:52.19   9 
  7 Penn Wood                                           1:52.30  10 
  8 Upper Darby                                         1:52.47   9 
  9 Baldwin School                                      1:52.54  10 
 10 Neshaminy                                           1:52.68   9 
 11 Ridley                                              1:53.03   8 
 12 Downingtown East                                    1:53.51   9 
 13 Villa Joseph Marie                                  1:54.92   8 
 14 Upper Dublin                                        1:55.85   8 
 15 West Chester Henderson                              1:56.46   7 
 16 Pennsbury                                           1:56.81   6 
 17 Central Bucks West                                  1:57.18   8 
 18 Chichester                                          1:57.26   7 
 19 Strath Haven                                        1:57.75   6 
 20 Abington Friends                                    1:57.96   5 
 21 Central Bucks East                                  1:58.24   8 
 22 Hatboro Horsham                                     1:58.41   2 
 23 Saint Basil Academy                                 1:58.64   7 
 24 Academy Park                                        1:58.69   7 
 25 Quakertown                                          1:58.99   7 
 26 Motivation High School                              1:59.02   4 
 27 Council Rock South                                  1:59.04   5 
 28 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      1:59.23   6 
 29 Pennridge                                           1:59.64   6 
 30 Central                                             1:59.86   4 
 31 Conestoga                                           2:00.36   7 
 32 Haverford Township HS                               2:01.87   5 
 33 Central Bucks South                                 2:02.15   6 
 34 Germantown-Martin Luther King                       2:02.67   3 
 35 Garnet Valley                                       2:03.10   5 
 36 Abington                                            2:03.75   8 
 37 Interboro                                           2:03.98   4 
 38 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                               2:04.57   2 
 39 Boyertown                                           2:04.67   3 
 40 Bishop Shanahan                                     2:04.90   4 
 41 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        2:06.11   6 
 42 Jenkintown                                          2:06.54   3 
 43 New Hope-Solebury                                   2:07.14   5 
 44 Merion Mercy Academy                                2:07.72   2 
 45 Wissahickon                                         2:08.49   4 
 46 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         2:08.96   1 
 47 Girls' High                                         2:11.91   3 
 48 Chester                                             2:12.73   2 
 49 Springfield Township (Montco)                       2:14.04   1 
 50 Nazareth Academy                                    2:17.69   2 
 51 Penn Charter                                        2:17.71   3 
 52 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 2:19.70   2 
 53 Marple Newtown                                      2:25.09   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Penn                                          4:07.35   7 
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                               4:15.49   7 
  3 Cheltenham                                          4:17.48   7 
  4 Pennridge                                           4:17.79   6 
  5 Delaware Valley Charter                             4:18.58   6 
  6 Methacton                                           4:19.23   5 
  7 Abington                                            4:19.97   7 
  8 Central Bucks South                                 4:20.07   6 
  9 Central Bucks West                                  4:20.91   7 
 10 Pennsbury                                           4:21.84   7 
 11 Downingtown East                                    4:22.57   6 
 12 Chester                                             4:23.38   6 
 13 Neshaminy                                           4:24.82   5 
 14 Council Rock South                                  4:26.26   5 
 15 Villa Joseph Marie                                  4:26.56   5 
 16 Central Bucks East                                  4:26.65   5 
 17 Padua Academy                                       4:27.82   5 
 18 Upper Darby                                         4:30.15   4 
 19 Owen J. Roberts                                     4:31.56   6 
 20 Abington Friends                                    4:33.85   4 
 21 Coatesville                                         4:34.88   3 
 22 Garnet Valley                                       4:36.47   4 
 23 New Hope-Solebury                                   4:36.68   4 
 24 Motivation High School                              4:39.13   3 
 25 Souderton Area                                      4:39.54   4 
 26 Wissahickon                                         4:39.96   4 
 27 Germantown-Martin Luther King                       4:40.78   1 
 28 Ridley                                              4:41.98   3 
 29 Quakertown                                          4:43.43   2 
 30 Strath Haven                                        4:44.09   2 
 31 Saint Basil Academy                                 4:44.14   5 
 32 Boyertown                                           4:44.33   3 
 33 Upper Dublin                                        4:44.62   3 
 34 West Chester East                                   4:44.93   2 
 35 Conestoga                                           4:46.05   4 
 36 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:46.37   2 
 37 Marple Newtown                                      4:49.97   3 
 38 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 4:51.12   4 
 39 Penn Wood                                           4:51.27   5 
 40 Central                                             4:51.59   2 
 41 Springfield Township (Montco)                       4:54.00   3 
 42 West Chester Henderson                              4:55.66   1 
 43 Girls' High                                         4:57.80   3 
 44 Academy Park                                        5:00.04   1 
 45 Bensalem                                            5:00.76   2 
 46 Harriton                                            5:01.08   3 
 47 Upper Moreland                                      5:01.93   2 
 48 Hatboro Horsham                                     5:08.99   1 
 49 Jenkintown                                          5:21.85   1 
 50 Interboro                                           5:29.94   1 
 51 Haverford Township HS                               5:31.22   1 
 52 Nazareth Academy                                    5:45.04   2 
 
Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Penn                                         12:37.82   3 
  2 Pennsbury                                          12:44.01   3 
  3 Pennridge                                          12:47.80   3 
  4 Padua Academy                                      12:52.22   3 
  5 Cheltenham                                         12:56.17   3 
  6 Central Bucks East                                 13:02.58   3 
  7 Central Bucks West                                 13:15.77   3 
  8 Council Rock South                                 13:18.79   3 
  9 Bishop Shanahan                                    13:20.32   3 
 10 Upper Dublin                                       13:23.57   3 
 11 Coatesville                                        13:42.97   3 
 12 Downingtown East                                   13:45.09   3 
 13 Lower Moreland                                     13:50.37   2 
 14 Penn Wood                                          13:54.68   1 
 15 Hatboro Horsham                                    14:01.40   2 
 16 Conestoga                                          14:04.47   2 
 17 Villa Joseph Marie                                 14:06.86   2 
 18 West Chester Henderson                             14:06.94   2 
 19 Ridley                                             14:10.77   2 
 20 Strath Haven                                       14:11.63   3 
 21 West Chester East                                  14:19.14   2 
 22 Upper Darby                                        14:40.09   1 
 23 Bensalem                                           14:50.96   2 
 24 Wissahickon                                        14:54.34   2 
 25 New Hope-Solebury                                  14:55.64   3 
 26 Council Rock North                                 14:59.13   1 
 27 Central Bucks South                                14:59.54   2 
 28 Boyertown                                          15:02.48   1 
 29 Neshaminy                                          15:09.36   2 
 30 Souderton Area                                     15:12.21   2 
 31 Penncrest                                          15:14.31   2 
 32 Methacton                                          15:28.78   1 
 33 Haverford Township HS                              15:33.68   2 
 34 Springfield Township (Montco)                      15:38.05   1 
 35 Interboro                                          15:38.08   1 
 36 Girls' High                                        15:50.14   2 
 37 Jenkintown                                         16:01.90   1 
 38 Harriton                                           16:02.63   1 
 39 Chester                                            16:31.45   1 
 40 George School                                      16:51.99   1 
 -- Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                           DQ   1  Ran 1 lap short
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Moira           11 Souderton Ar           5-03.00  
  2 Przekop, Valerie          11 CB South               5-00.00  
  2 Koller, Julia             10 Gwynedd-Merc           5-00.00  
  4 Santoro, Maddie           11 Haverford To           5-00.00  
  5 Hemingway, Rebecca        11 Boyertown              5-00.00  
  6 Brown, Fallon             10 Methacton              5-00.00  
  7 McGlynn, Allison          11 Henderson              4-10.00  
  7 Brett, Morgan             12 North Penn             4-10.00  
  9 Moore, Nayah               9 Springside C           4-08.00  
  9 Distler, Allyson          12 Pennsbury              4-08.00  
  9 Schramm, Katie            11 Villa Joseph           4-08.00  
  9 Berecz, Evelyn            11 Down East              4-08.00  
 13 Cummings, Lindsay         12 Quakertown             4-06.00  
 13 Wadlington, Kaeley         9 Neshaminy              4-06.00  
 13 Jackson, Daija            10 Upper Darby            4-06.00  
 13 Macentee, Cara            11 Hatboro Hors           4-06.00  
 13 Durso, Sarah              12 Padua Academ           4-06.00  
 18 Hughes, Elora              9 Cheltenham             4-04.00  
 18 Else, Devon               11 Penncrest              4-04.00  
 20 Brooks, Kelly             11 CB West                4-02.00  
 20 Gramiak, Mckenzie         11 Bensalem               4-02.00  
 -- Taber, Megan               9 Upper Morela                NH  
 -- Eller, Casey              12 Rustin                      NH  
 -- Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                      NH  
 -- Konde, Tiguida            12 Penn Wood                   NH  
 -- Davis, Demi               12 Interboro                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franco, Dominique         12 CR South              12-04.00  
  2 Muschiatti, Kelly         12 Padua Academ          11-03.00  
  2 Wood, Savannah            12 CR South              11-03.00  
  4 Harris, Camryn            11 Padua Academ          11-00.00  
  5 Lejman, Cala              11 Wissahickon           10-00.00  
  6 Sachar, Savanna           11 Owen J. Robe           9-00.00  
  7 Kull, Morgan              12 North Penn             9-00.00  
  7 Brown, Fallon             10 Methacton              9-00.00  
  9 Smoluk, Allyson           12 Neshaminy              8-06.00  
  9 Connell, Caliegh          12 Haverford To           8-06.00  
  9 Sharkey, Alyson           12 North Penn             8-06.00  
  9 Jefferson, Elizabeth      11 Springside C           8-06.00  
  9 Metague, Madison          10 CR South               8-06.00  
  9 Kucharczuk, Kate          10 Harriton               8-06.00  
 15 Ronald, Samantha          10 CB West                8-00.00  
 16 Horbonis, Shannon         10 Quakertown             7-06.00  
 16 Gray, Caleigh             10 Haverford To           7-06.00  
 16 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        11 Penncrest              7-06.00  
 19 Cimino, Jenna              9 Neshaminy              7-00.00  
 -- Rohr, Morgan              11 North Penn                  NH  
 -- Neptune, Drew             11 Upper Darby                 NH  
 -- Nickett, Laina            10 CB West                     NH  
 -- Byrnes, Anna              12 CB South                    NH  
 -- James, Catherine          11 Cheltenham                  NH  
 -- Reid, Victoria            10 Bensalem                    NH  
 -- Wentz, Jessica             9 CB East                     NH  
 -- Nice, Sarah                9 Methacton                   NH  
 -- Stranger, Layla           10 Neshaminy                   NH  
 -- Ellis, Maria              11 Coatesville                 NH  
 -- Burry, Sarah              12 Methacton                   NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Christina          12 Padua Academ          17-05.25  
  2 Warren, Christina          9 Perkiomen Va          17-04.75  
  3 Langley-Walker, Madison   10 Cheltenham            17-03.00  
  4 Dorsey, Avani             11 Imhotep Inst          16-09.00  
  5 Crippen, Tianna           12 Methacton             16-01.00  
  6 Gibbs, Maura              12 Strath Haven          16-00.50  
  7 Hsu, Marissa               9 CR North              15-11.50  
  8 Lynch, Meghan              9 Ridley                15-11.00  
  8 Billone, Caroline         11 Coatesville           15-11.00  
 10 Sexton, Hannah            11 CB West               15-08.00  
 11 Pfeiffer, Sara            11 CB South              15-02.75  
 12 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        11 Penncrest             15-02.25  
 13 Mengel O'Connell, Feleci  11 North Penn            14-11.00  
 14 Bolger, Lizzie            12 Abington Fri          14-10.50  
 14 Ziegler, Jackie           10 Neshaminy             14-10.50  
 16 Riegler, Brit              9 Haverford To          14-09.00  
 17 Polansky, Victoria        10 Bishop Shana          14-06.75  
 18 Penecale, Gianna           9 Lower Morela          14-06.00  
 19 Mahoney, Sophia            9 Saint Basil           14-05.00  
 20 Henry, Sugar              11 Upper Darby           14-04.75  
 21 Eldridge, Tahayan         12 Penn Wood             14-03.00  
 22 Smith, Keeasia            11 Chester               14-02.50  
 22 Mardirossian, Katie        9 New Hope-Sol          14-02.50  
 24 O'Brien, Liz               9 Garnet Valle          14-00.25  
 25 Alliyu, Funke             10 Central               13-11.75  
 26 Hess, Randi                9 Souderton Ar          13-11.50  
 27 Puodziunas, Jessica       11 Nazareth Aca          13-09.75  
 27 Granosky, Sami            11 Plymouth Whi          13-09.75  
 29 Butterworth, Emily        11 William Tenn          13-08.25  
 30 Higgins, Patty            11 Bensalem              13-05.50  
 31 Lee, Bridget              10 Gwynedd-Merc          12-08.00  
 32 Renwick, Mikayla          10 Conestoga             12-07.75  
 33 Hilden, Leah              10 Marple Newto          12-04.50  
 34 Hunn, lexi                10 CR South              12-01.50  
 35 Mash, Maia                12 Boyertown             11-09.75  
 36 Billgrough, Megan         12 Interboro             11-08.75  
 -- Baker, Shaelyn             9 WC East                   FOUL  
 -- Hollingsworth, Sidney      9 CB East                   FOUL  
 -- Person, Caroline           9 Down East                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina          9 Perkiomen Va          35-10.25  
  2 Williams, Allison         12 North Penn            35-07.50  
  3 Nixon, Shannon            11 Cheltenham            35-04.75  
  4 Dunham, Rainah            11 Methacton             35-00.25  
  5 Rodgers, Gabrielle         9 Martin Luther Ki      34-04.50  
  6 Robinson, Felicia         11 Penn Charter          33-06.00  
  7 Jennings, Niyah           11 Down East             33-05.25  
  8 Sobolesky, Jordan         12 Padua Academ          32-11.00  
  9 Fredericks, Brianna       10 Neshaminy             32-10.75  
 10 Alliyu, Funke             10 Central               32-05.25  
 11 Morgan, Layne             11 Upper Dublin          32-04.25  
 12 Soufleris, Julia          10 CR South              32-03.00  
 13 Broadus, Asia             12 Girls' High           32-02.75  
 14 Gibbs, Maura              12 Strath Haven          32-01.50  
 15 Billone, Caroline         11 Coatesville           31-06.00  
 16 Moyer, Kaitlin            11 Quakertown            31-02.00  
 17 Bobak, Chantell           10 Souderton Ar          30-10.50  
 18 Wurster, Amelia           11 New Hope-Sol          30-10.00  
 19 Hollister, Gemma          11 CR North              30-08.00  
 20 Leister, Victoria         10 Upper Morela          30-04.50  
 21 Henry, Sugar              11 Upper Darby           30-02.00  
 22 Risico, Singley           12 Springside C          29-11.50  
 23 Derleth, Maddie           11 Ridley                29-09.00  
 24 Rehmet, Abigail           10 CB South              29-06.00  
 25 Ciampitti, Jessica        11 Penncrest             29-04.00  
 26 Lee, Tricia               12 Gwynedd-Merc          29-03.50  
 27 Paterson, Victoria         9 Pennridge             28-11.25  
 28 Konde, Fanta              10 Penn Wood             28-10.25  
 29 Reid, Victoria            10 Bensalem              27-11.00  
 30 O'Donnell, Molly          11 Saint Basil           27-03.00  
 31 Hmiel, Erin                9 Bishop Shana          27-00.00  
 32 Choo, Cianna              10 Nazareth Aca          26-08.00  
 33 Quinn, Jackie             11 Marple Newto          26-01.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kent, Natalie             12 Strath Haven          38-08.25  
  2 McLeon, Sianni            11 Abington              34-06.00  
  3 Klespies, Chloee          11 Bishop Shana          34-00.75  
  4 Streeter, Cody            11 Boyertown             33-10.50  
  5 Roehm, Elizabeth          12 CB East               33-09.25  
  6 Grossov, Barbara          12 Quakertown            33-08.75  
  7 Legette, Keturah           9 Neshaminy             32-02.75  
  8 Katcavage, Cecilia        10 Haverford To          31-05.00  
  9 Johnston, Jani            12 North Penn            31-02.75  
 10 Withers, Alina            12 Conestoga             30-03.00  
 11 Mattera, Alessia          10 Rustin                29-08.50  
 11 Santacecilia, Gabriella   11 Padua Academ          29-08.50  
 13 Lofton, Kiara             11 Cheltenham            29-06.00  
 14 Williams, Ananda          12 Academy Park          29-04.25  
 15 Dixon, Jessica            12 Saint Basil           29-00.75  
 16 O'Meara, Megan            12 Marple Newto          28-03.50  
 17 Boone, Amie               12 Perkiomen Va          27-04.50  
 18 Zawacki, Alyssa           11 Conestoga             27-02.00  
 19 Gardizy, Anissa           10 North Penn            26-09.50  
 20 Flanagan, Kiera           10 CR South              26-08.25  
 21 Morgan, Khadijah          11 Martin Luther Ki      26-07.25  
 22 Wethey, Kaitlyn           10 Rustin                26-00.50  
 23 Morgan, Layne             11 Upper Dublin          25-10.25  
 24 Mangione, Kat             10 Villa Joseph          25-08.50  
 25 Grady, Rachel             12 Down East             25-08.00  
 26 Kent, Rachel              11 Strath Haven          25-07.50  
 27 Lewis, Chyn'A             12 Interboro             25-00.00  
 28 Johnson, Dylan            11 Boyertown             24-07.25  
 29 Kelly, Brenna             12 Spring M              24-05.25  
 30 Scott, Brooke             12 Cheltenham            24-02.50  
 31 Brasher, Kiara            11 Abington              23-04.25  
 32 Nice, Emily               12 Methacton             23-00.00  
 33 Guidone, Oliva            11 Down East             22-10.75  
 34 Yezuita, Madison          10 Interboro             22-09.75  
 35 Jackson, Rachel           12 CB East               22-07.50  
 36 Magazzeni, Julianna       11 Lower Morela          22-06.50  
 37 Leinhouser, Erica         10 Marple Newto          22-04.50  
 38 Cass, Lauren              11 Hatboro Hors          22-03.50  
 39 Romano, Gabby              9 Saint Basil           22-02.75  
 40 Kalinovich, Victoria      11 New Hope-Sol          22-01.25  
 41 Lumbrano, Jessica         10 Methacton             21-10.00  
 42 Cornell, Anna             12 Upper Darby           21-07.75  
 43 Redden, Erin              12 Upper Darby           21-06.50  
 44 Mautz, Jackie              9 CB West               21-06.25  
 45 Gordy-Butler, Stephanie   11 Academy Park          21-04.25  
 46 Stradley, Riley            9 Padua Academ          21-02.00  
 47 Smith, Macey              11 Neshaminy             19-04.75  
 48 Walsh, Mia                10 Villa Joseph          18-11.25  
 49 Harker, Sloan              9 Souderton Ar          18-11.00  
 50 Lucas, Alexandra           9 Souderton Ar          18-10.75  
 51 Thomas, Danielle          12 Penncrest             18-05.75  
 52 Littlejohn, Simone        10 Girls' High           18-03.75  
 53 Thomas, Danielle          10 Abington Fri          15-10.50  
 54 Dieterly, Kristina        10 Hatboro Hors          15-05.75  
 55 Lexi, Hartz                9 Bishop Shana          12-04.75