Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/29/2016 11:11 PM
                          DVGTCA Meet #6 - 1/29/2016                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: *  7.47  2/22/2001   Jakki Bailey, Kennett                       
                 8.03  SQG State Guideline
                 8.30  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Muhammad, Jameela         12 Paul Robeson              7.97 SQG              14 
  2 Kennedy, Taylor           12 CB East                   8.09 MOC              14 
  3 Ramsey, Ariana            10 Upper Merion              8.11 MOC              14 
  4 Berry, Nierra             11 Chichester                8.16 MOC              14 
  5 Prusacki, Lauren          10 Methacton                 8.30 MOC              12 
  6 Hsu, Marissa               9 CR North                  8.31                  13 
  7 Foote, Rohanna            12 Harriton                  8.31                  12 
  8 Harmon, Aariona           10 Delaware Val              8.34                  11 
  9 Greenberg, Ellie          12 Baldwin Scho              8.35                  13 
 10 Pendleton, Dominique      12 Lower Merion              8.36                  12 
 11 Smith, Jada                9 Swenson Arts              8.37                  10 
 12 Andreoli, Stephanie       11 CR South                  8.38                  11 
 13 Sokan, Jerenita           10 Upper Darby               8.38                  12 
 14 Stokes, Aliyah            12 Notre Dame                8.39                  12 
 15 Stevenson, Kathleen       11 North Penn                8.40                  13 
 16 Martinez, Nissa           11 Martin Luther Ki          8.41                  11 
 17 Gable, Zoe                12 Penncrest                 8.43                  12 
 18 McPherson, Jessica        12 Academy Park              8.52                  13 
 19 Carter, Nakayla           12 Chester                   8.53                   8 
 20 Ray, Sidney               11 Neumann Gore              8.53                  10 
 21 Williams, Zoe             12 Pennridge                 8.54                   9 
 22 Brodhag, Emma             10 William Tenn              8.54                  10 
 23 Carbino, Zoe               9 Nazareth Aca              8.59                   1 
 24 MacWilliams, Shannon      11 Arch Ryan                 8.64                  10 
 25 Glasco, Anya              11 Henderson                 8.67                  11 
 26 Tull, Ayana               11 Plymouth Whi              8.67                  14 
 27 Dodd, Zoie                 9 Merion Mercy              8.70                   9 
 28 Ritchey, Leah             12 WC East                   8.71                   7 
 29 Daniels, Arryana          11 Padua Academ              8.73                  10 
 30 Dzieniszewski, Emily      11 Quakertown                8.74                   8 
 31 Hill, Jada                 9 Rustin                    8.75                   9 
 32 Ardito, Anne Jeanette      9 Villa Joseph              8.76                   9 
 33 Lowber, Alexis            11 Episcopal Ac              8.77                   4 
 34 Gardner, Taylor           10 Motivation H              8.78                   8 
 35 Moore, Elicia              9 Penn Wood                 8.79                  14 
 36 Holmes, Ainyae             9 Penn Charter              8.80                   8 
 37 Wurster, Amelia           11 New Hope-Sol              8.81                  13 
 38 Moritz, Taylor            10 Souderton Ar              8.85                   9 
 39 Pan, Cindy                11 Springside C              8.89                   5 
 40 Barker, Lauren            10 CB West                   8.90                   7 
 41 Jenkins, Saniyah           9 Engineering               8.91                   7 
 42 Zamachieli, Adrianna       9 Abington Fri              8.91                   7 
 43 Devenney, Katie           11 Ridley                    9.00                   6 
 44 Andrews, Nadiya            9 Cardinal O'H              9.01                   8 
 45 Jones, Destiny             9 Hill-Freedma              9.05                   7 
 46 Mulbah, Louisa            12 Wissahickon               9.05                   9 
 47 Decolli, Gabriella        12 Gwynedd-Merc              9.14                   7 
 48 Codner, Kaisa              9 Cheltenham                9.17                   6 
 49 Tran, Catherine            9 Garnet Valle              9.21                   3 
 50 ferrero, Emma             10 Mt St Joe                 9.22                   3 
 51 Kelly, Alanna             10 Spring M                  9.23                   5 
 52 Nysch, Natalia            10 Upper Dublin              9.29                   5 
 53 Kolune, Jordan            12 Perkiomen Va              9.33                   5 
 54 O'Connell, Ali            12 Strath Haven              9.33                   6 
 55 Piselli, Alyssa           10 CB South                  9.35                   3 
 55 Corrodus, Shantay          9 Abington                  9.35                   2 
 57 Oswald, Coryn              9 Neshaminy                 9.35                   6 
 58 Henry, Mariah             10 Bartram High              9.45                   2 
 59 Moscoe, Amber              9 Haverford To              9.47                   5 
 60 Smith, Trinadee            9 Boyertown                 9.49                   4 
 61 Thompson, Catherine        9 Upper Morela              9.51                   4 
 62 Stuart, Emily             11 Hatboro Hors              9.52                   6 
 63 Tender, Amira              9 Girls' High               9.64                   4 
 64 Nuttall, Emma             10 Down East                 9.68                  11 
 65 Jackmon, Kennedy          12 Jenkintown                9.73                   1 
 66 Clay, Aminah               9 Little Flowe              9.78                   5 
 67 Engler, Tori               9 Msgr Bonner               9.79                   1 
 68 Sabree, Nazirah           12 Overbrook                 9.90                   3 
 69 Bishop, Angeline          11 Bensalem                 10.81                   3 
 70 Feng, Perline             10 Westtown Sch             11.14                   2 
 71 Villalba, Samanta          9 Bishop McDev             11.40                   4 
 72 Turnier, Brandy            9 Marple Newto             11.82                   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 24.66  2/21/2003   Juanita Broaddus, William Penn              
                26.83  SQG State Guideline
                27.50  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Broadwater, Brooklynn     12 Springside C             25.86 SQG              12 
  2 Morales, Zea              12 CB East                  26.37 SQG              12 
  3 Ruffin, Ariana            11 Neumann Gore             26.62 SQG              12 
  4 Berry, Nierra             11 Chichester               27.12 MOC              12 
  5 O'Malley, Moira           11 Souderton Ar             27.47 MOC              11 
  6 Fleming, Ciani             9 Cheltenham               27.70                  10 
  7 McBride, Angel            10 Chester                  27.71                  11 
  8 Coleman, Rachel           11 Wissahickon              27.84                  10 
  9 Davis, Aja                 9 Lower Merion             27.93                   9 
 10 Groth, Kelly              12 Methacton                27.97                  11 
 11 Fayiah, Faith             12 Motivation H             28.01                  11 
 12 Moore, Hafeesah           11 Overbrook                28.13                   8 
 13 Glover, Ciara             10 Neshaminy                28.14                   9 
 14 Powell, Lauren            10 Nazareth Aca             28.24                   9 
 15 Machamer, Lindsay         11 Padua Academ             28.26                   9 
 16 Morgan, Ashley            12 Penn Wood                28.44                  10 
 17 Pendrak, Rachel           11 Perkiomen Va             28.50                  12 
 18 Schramm, Katie            11 Villa Joseph             28.58                  10 
 19 Jefferson, Lacretia       10 Franklin Hig             28.83                   1 
 20 Riches, Allison            9 Hatboro Hors             28.88                   8 
 21 Higgins, Monica           12 Plymouth Whi             28.89                  11 
 22 Trotter, Jessica          11 Upper Darby              29.01                   7 
 23 Mendez, Mia               10 Abington Fri             29.11                   8 
 24 Oropollo, Hannah          10 Msgr Bonner              29.21                   6 
 25 Noel, Nicole              10 North Penn               29.25                   9 
 26 Mitchell, Deidre          10 Archbishop C             29.27                   7 
 27 Friday, Sierra             9 Engineering              29.72                   6 
 28 Murphy, Mia                9 Penn Charter             29.75                   7 
 29 Beehler, Emily            12 CR South                 30.10                   5 
 30 Yousel, Saja              10 CR North                 30.18                   5 
 31 Philbert, Brytney         10 Spring M                 30.47                   6 
 32 Fofana, Hawah              9 Bartram High             30.54                   1 
 33 Ferguson, Lauren          10 Boyertown                31.01                   4 
 34 Chang, Sophie              9 Rustin                   31.02                   5 
 35 Feler, Brenna              9 Abington                 31.03                   1 
 36 McKennie, Lauryn           9 William Tenn             31.04                   4 
 37 Burns, Harlane            10 Jenkintown               31.10                   7 
 38 Lucas, Hailey             10 CB South                 31.25                   6 
 39 Quarles, Taylor           10 Bishop McDev             31.27                   4 
 40 Tran, Jennifer            10 Henderson                31.44                   5 
 41 Drummond, Nicole          12 Upper Morela             31.46                   5 
 42 Wolters, Rachel           12 Garnet Valle             31.53                   4 
 43 McFadden, Nieque          11 Hill-Freedma             31.77                   4 
 44 Devito, Hannah             9 New Hope-Sol             31.79                   7 
 45 Walker, Regina            10 Girls' High              32.20                   4 
 46 McCay, Amanda              9 Down West                32.23                   3 
 47 Forbes, Na'jay            10 Bensalem                 32.41                   3 
 48 Hilden, Leah              10 Marple Newto             32.78                   3 
 49 McPherson, Janelle        12 Academy Park             33.00                   8 
 50 Faherty, Bridget          10 Conwell-Egan             33.37                   2 
 51 Powell, Sophia            10 WC East                  33.39                   5 
 52 Foreman, Natalia          11 Little Flowe             33.95                   3 
 53 Skorup, Sophia             9 Notre Dame               35.13                   3 
 54 Kenny, Nora               11 Mt St Joe                35.83                   2 
 55 Collins, Mairead          11 Merion Mercy             36.93                   2 
 56 Cao, Yuchen                9 Westtown Sch             39.19                   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  DVG Record: * 40.4h  1/2/2009    Shanae Bailey, Swenson                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jennifer        11 Baldwin Scho             42.64   3 
  2 Carter, Cheyenne          11 Delaware Val             42.96   3 
  3 Maguire, Maggie           12 Gwynedd-Merc             44.81   2 
  4 Morgan, Scarlet            9 Kennett                  44.94   3 
  5 Mahoney, Sophia            9 Saint Basil              46.17   3 
  6 Payne, Quinaysia          10 Ridley                   46.93   2 
  7 Roth, Laura               12 CB West                  47.87   2 
  8 Muldoon, Nasira           12 Martin Luther Ki         48.17   2 
  9 Legree, India             11 Strath Haven             48.17   3 
 10 Keffer, Sarah             11 Episcopal Ac             48.96   2 
 11 Burns, Tiffini            10 Central                  49.79   1 
 12 Conrad, Claudia           11 Harriton                 51.80   1 
 13 Rodenbaugh, Erin          12 Upper Merion             52.23   1 
 14 Nellis, Laura             12 Penncrest                54.35   1 
 15 Unterkoefler, Emily       11 Great Valley             56.14   2 
 16 Pathappillil, Caroline     9 Down East                57.56   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 56.49  2/15/1997   Angel Patterson, William Penn               
              1:01.03  SQG State Guideline
              1:02.40  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Nwogwugwu, Uche           11 North Penn               57.94 SQG               8 
  2 Kitchell, Alexandria      10 Springside C             59.03 SQG               8 
  3 Cintron, Taliah           11 Padua Academ             59.06 SQG               8 
  4 Stovall, Sydni            11 Spring M               1:00.07 SQG               8 
  5 Frustino, Sue             11 Souderton Ar           1:00.47 SQG               8 
  6 Colman, Amirah            11 Neumann Gore           1:02.23 MOC               6 
  7 Kennedy, Taylor           12 CB East                1:02.81                   7 
  8 Hill, Isabella            11 Villa Joseph           1:02.87                   6 
  9 Demaio, Diana             11 Garnet Valle           1:02.98                   7 
 10 Koller, Rachel            12 Gwynedd-Merc           1:03.10                   7 
 11 Barrow, Vanessa           10 CB West                1:03.19                   5 
 12 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           12 Arch Ryan              1:03.42                   7 
 13 Jarema, Claire            11 CR North               1:03.75                   5 
 14 Camburn, Sierra           11 Quakertown             1:04.09                   7 
 15 Masone, Danielle           9 CR South               1:04.27                   6 
 16 Smith, Jada                9 Swenson Arts           1:04.29                   6 
 17 Foney, Tiffany            12 Overbrook              1:04.58                   4 
 18 Tuma, Olivia              10 Episcopal Ac           1:05.32                   5 
 19 Gugger, Lauren            11 William Tenn           1:05.40                   4 
 20 Dorin, Shynera             9 Martin Luther Ki       1:05.83                   5 
 21 Churchville, Cheyenne     12 Perkiomen Va           1:06.53                   7 
 22 McGarrey, Marissa         10 Baldwin Scho           1:06.68                   6 
 23 Fitzgerald, Danayzah      10 Chester                1:07.07                   5 
 24 Onyemachi, Uloma          12 Cardinal O'H           1:07.13                   5 
 25 Forbes, Maddie            11 Strath Haven           1:07.30                   6 
 26 Tillmann, Madison         10 Abington Fri           1:07.33                   4 
 27 Coleman, Michela          11 Wissahickon            1:07.86                   5 
 28 Ramsden, Angela           11 Methacton              1:08.21                   6 
 29 Braxton, Tori             12 Norristown             1:08.21                   4 
 30 Smith, Kayla              11 Delaware Val           1:08.27                   4 
 31 Noti, Caroline            11 Lansdale Cat           1:08.60                   4 
 32 Faison, Angela            12 Archbishop C           1:08.83                   3 
 33 Byler, Isabella            9 Jenkintown             1:09.22                   4 
 34 Furtado, Merketa           9 Down West              1:09.45                   3 
 35 Wright, Elizabeth         11 Academy Park           1:09.48                   5 
 36 Tomlinson, Grace          10 Lower Merion           1:09.82                   3 
 37 Palmer, Lauren             9 Hatboro Hors           1:09.88                   3 
 38 Corrales, Angelica        11 Chichester             1:10.08                   4 
 39 MacPherson, Melissa       12 WC East                1:10.76                   6 
 40 Kramli, Makena            10 New Hope-Sol           1:10.99                   3 
 41 Golato, Celsey            12 Msgr Bonner            1:12.05                   3 
 42 Zacharias, Gloria          9 Marple Newto           1:12.14                   2 
 43 Kelly, Armani             10 Motivation H           1:12.41                   3 
 44 Dowling, Molly            10 Interboro              1:13.90                   2 
 45 Simons, Tymia             11 Bartram High           1:15.23                   1 
 46 Melillo, Sydney            9 Plymouth Whi           1:16.69                   2 
 47 Leonard, Cheyenne         10 Cheltenham             1:16.74                   4 
 48 Swain-Williams, Daija      9 Hill-Freedma           1:17.42                   1 
 49 Dunn, Kerri                9 Nazareth Aca           1:18.13                   2 
 50 Stamets, Taylor            9 Abington               1:21.18                   2 
 51 Gandhi, Saloni             9 Neshaminy              1:23.86                   2 
 52 Polidore, Maddie          10 Rustin                 1:27.13                   1 
 53 Surratt, Zahrah            9 Upper Morela           1:28.35                   1 
 54 Patel, Isha                9 Bensalem               1:28.91                   1 
 55 Collins, Mairead          11 Merion Mercy           1:28.92                   1 
 -- Haynes, Olivia            11 Penn Charter                DQ                   2  Jewelry
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  DVG Record: * 1:36.5h  12/3/2004   Latavia Thomas, West Catholic             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansaray, Agnes           12 Penn Wood              1:39.46   2 
  2 Hill, Leah                12 Penncrest              1:48.11   2 
  3 Cooper, Emily             10 Ridley                 1:48.22   2 
  4 Polson, Madison           11 Pennridge              1:50.92   2 
  5 Hughes, Cara               9 Saint Basil            1:54.85   2 
  6 Stratz, Rebecca           11 CB South               1:55.23   1 
  7 Straw, Emma               11 Upper Merion           1:56.25   2 
  8 Kada, Kaitlyn             11 Boyertown              1:57.95   1 
  9 Murphy, Grace             10 Upper Dublin           1:58.00   1 
 10 Sandercock, Kyra           9 Down East              1:58.98   1 
 11 Milani, Ella              11 Harriton               2:04.95   1 
 12 Strosser, Katie           12 Mt St Joe              2:06.16   2 
 13 Hill, Martayja            10 Upper Darby            2:08.25   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 2:12.23  2/20/2015   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Friends Central      
                2:22.93  SQG State Guideline
                2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ritchie, Rebecca           9 Marple Newto           2:23.49 MOC               5 
  2 Ross, Hayley              10 Wissahickon            2:23.99 MOC               5 
  3 Royds, Miranda            11 Hatboro Hors           2:25.31 MOC               5 
  4 Casey, Mary               12 Gwynedd-Merc           2:25.59 MOC               5 
  5 Steinhoff, Victoria       10 Padua Academ           2:25.95 MOC               5 
  6 Bonaventure, Emily        10 Souderton Ar           2:26.97 MOC               5 
  7 Gable, Brittany           10 CR South               2:27.33 MOC               5 
  8 Hutchinson, Kiernan        9 CB East                2:28.00 MOC               5 
  9 Palmer, Grace             12 Upper Dublin           2:31.05                   4 
 10 Gold, Sadie               10 Haverford To           2:31.39                   4 
 11 Drobac, Camila             9 Villa Joseph           2:31.50                   5 
 12 Webb, Jenna                9 North Penn             2:31.66                   4 
 13 Estey, Rachel             10 Pennsbury              2:32.33                   3 
 14 Irgau, Absarah             6 Baldwin Scho           2:32.50                   3 
 15 Cunningham, Auresa        12 Motivation H           2:33.32                   4 
 16 Sheehan, Aine             12 Cardinal O'H           2:34.30                   4 
 17 Keyte, Jillian            12 CB West                2:36.08                   4 
 18 Kensey, Ciani             10 Martin Luther Ki       2:36.57                   4 
 19 Kasitz, Gillian           11 Boyertown              2:36.79                   4 
 20 Dunn, Diana               12 Penncrest              2:37.28                   5 
 21 Nonemaker, Isabel         11 Strath Haven           2:37.78                   4 
 22 Linton, Maggie            11 Delaware Cou           2:38.22                   3 
 23 Spera, Sam                 9 Plymouth Whi           2:38.28                   4 
 24 Carlini, Vicky            11 Notre Dame             2:38.98                   3 
 25 Byrne, Julie              10 Methacton              2:39.15                   4 
 26 Alexy, Emma                9 Perkiomen Va           2:40.63                   3 
 27 Carreras, Kelly           12 Henderson              2:41.26                   3 
 28 Jopling, Zoey             12 New Hope-Sol           2:41.34                   3 
 29 Hanlon, Sarah             10 Great Valley           2:42.24                   2 
 30 Clark, Jessica            11 CR North               2:43.32                   3 
 31 Mamrol, Natalie           12 Pennridge              2:43.49                   3 
 32 Duguid, Katherine         11 WC East                2:43.51                   2 
 33 Zekavat, Lily             12 Lower Merion           2:44.82                   3 
 34 Cirafesi, Carley          10 Upper Merion           2:45.78                   2 
 35 Colflesh, Lily            10 Quakertown             2:46.17                   4 
 36 Pizarro, Emily            12 Chester                2:46.88                   2 
 37 Mulloy, Kiara              9 CB South               2:49.75                   3 
 38 Buchanan, Maeve           10 Archbishop C           2:49.96                   2 
 39 Dawson, Dawsian           11 Paul Robeson           2:50.71                   2 
 40 Lance, Cate               11 Msgr Bonner            2:50.92                   2 
 41 Craig, Nahiema            11 Overbrook              2:55.87                   1 
 42 Kalish, Emily             12 Garnet Valle           2:56.89                   2 
 43 Willis, Kym               12 Interboro              2:58.40                   2 
 44 Pizer, Emma                9 Jenkintown             2:59.13                   2 
 45 Metz, Olivia               9 Upper Morela           2:59.75                   1 
 46 Perlish, Lauren            9 Down West              2:59.83                   1 
 47 Ochabillo, Madeline       11 Bishop McDev           3:00.81                   1 
 48 Bagent, Julia             11 Merion Mercy           3:03.09                   2 
 49 Whitaker, Destinee         9 Engineering            3:05.12                   1 
 50 Hillman, Alyssa           12 William Tenn           3:07.54                   1 
 51 Haugh, Kyra                9 Spring M               3:10.60                   2 
 52 Garlei, Kou               11 Bartram High           3:13.47                   1 
 53 Souders, Sydney           11 Neshaminy              3:13.68                   1 
 54 Miller, Nicole             9 Abington               3:21.76                   1 
 55 Fox, Rachel               12 Arch Ryan              3:24.18                   1 
 56 Connell, Amanda           12 Little Flowe           3:32.26                   1 
 57 Michos, Maria             10 Rustin                 3:37.65                   1 
 -- Wilmer, Zyianna           11 Academy Park                DQ                   3  Jewelry
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
  DVG Record: * 2:58.20  12/20/2012  Sara Sargent                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cassidy, Claire           11 Saint Basil            3:24.93  
  2 Holston, Abby             12 Episcopal Ac           3:25.27  
  3 Rose, Dana                12 Ridley                 3:27.56  
  4 Featherstone, Anna         9 Nazareth Aca           3:27.65  
  5 Tan, Simonet              10 Bensalem               3:31.10  
  6 Estermera, Channel        11 Down East              3:37.32  
  7 McCullough, Grace         12 Mt St Joe              3:55.27  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 5:00.29  2/17/2012   Sara Sargent, Pennsbury                   
                5:23.43  SQG State Guideline
                5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sargent, Olivia           12 Pennsbury              5:07.42 SQG               4 
  2 Turner, Terri             11 Penn Wood              5:16.85 SQG               4 
  3 Olivere, Lydia            10 Padua Academ           5:18.12 SQG               4 
  4 Rittler, MaryGrace        10 Cheltenham             5:21.73 SQG               4 
  5 Gardizy, Ariana           10 North Penn             5:21.74 SQG               4 
  6 Villalba, Maddie          12 CB West                5:27.81 MOC               4 
  7 Jorgensen, Caitlin         9 Episcopal Ac           5:28.56 MOC               4 
  8 Greene, Tasha             11 Harriton               5:28.57 MOC               4 
  9 Watts, Sanaiya             9 Agnes Irwin            5:32.59 MOC               3 
 10 Zwall, Abigail             9 Villa Joseph           5:32.77 MOC               3 
 11 Burd, Emily               11 Friends' Cen           5:33.26 MOC               4 
 12 Hellman, Julia            11 Garnet Valle           5:36.08 MOC               4 
 13 Spaulding, Madeline        9 Upper Dublin           5:38.36 MOC               3 
 14 Hunsberger, Maddy          9 Boyertown              5:40.53                   3 
 15 Stolpe, Hannah            12 Perkiomen Va           5:42.01                   3 
 16 Hayes, Sara               11 Cardinal O'H           5:42.18                   4 
 17 Antoni, Maria             12 Upper Morela           5:42.48                   4 
 18 Squeri, Andrea            12 Down East              5:43.70                   3 
 19 Dawson, Tate              11 CB East                5:44.65                   3 
 20 Klang, Laura              11 Rustin                 5:45.45                   3 
 21 O'Connor, Lynne           10 William Tenn           5:45.64                   4 
 22 Martosella, Halle         11 Down West              5:46.08                   3 
 23 Knudsen, Hannah           11 Hatboro Hors           5:46.85                   3 
 24 Strouse, Amber            10 Upper Merion           5:51.69                   2 
 25 Neals, Taylor             11 Nazareth Aca           5:52.34                   3 
 26 Graham, Melissa           12 Lower Merion           5:54.22                   2 
 27 Stratman, Alicia          10 Henderson              5:54.92                   2 
 28 Ludes, Carolyn            10 CR South               5:55.55                   3 
 29 Johnson, Holly            10 WC East                5:55.62                   2 
 30 Robinson, Amalia          11 Ridley                 5:56.13                   3 
 31 Walsh, Emily               9 Spring M               5:56.33                   2 
 32 Bird, Elizabeth           12 CB South               5:59.97                   2 
 33 Beaver, Mikayla           12 Lansdale Cat           6:00.69                   2 
 34 Rastatter, Jenna          10 Msgr Bonner            6:03.55                   2 
 35 Liucci, Tabitha           11 New Hope-Sol           6:03.95                   2 
 36 Richards, Kayla            9 Pennridge              6:04.72                   3 
 37 Bastida, Natalia          12 Neshaminy              6:10.26                   2 
 38 Saxon, Gabby              10 Gwynedd-Merc           6:10.81                   2 
 39 Quesenberry, Kendall      10 Wissahickon            6:12.29                   2 
 40 Kohler, Ellie             11 Souderton Ar           6:12.83                   1 
 41 Ryan, Marissa             10 Saint Basil            6:16.26                   2 
 42 Ward, Kelly               11 Mt St Joe              6:29.23                   1 
 43 Leone, Ava                10 Abington               6:29.74                   1 
 44 Williams, Diamond         11 Upper Darby            6:35.09                   1 
 45 Luong, Eden               11 Interboro              6:35.48                   1 
 46 Colon, Ariel              12 Bishop McDev           6:45.93                   1 
 47 Montroy, Emma              9 Jenkintown             6:51.51                   1 
 48 Herrera, Samy             12 Bensalem               6:57.06                   1 
 49 Oforikuma, Joyce          11 Girls' High            7:14.66                   1 
 50 Riordan, Lauren            9 Methacton              7:22.23                   1 
 -- Paolini, Callie            9 Merion Mercy                DQ                   1  missed heat
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: *  8.48  2/20/2015   Ciara Leanord, Cheltenham                   
                 9.61  SQG State Guideline
                10.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina          9 Perkiomen Va              9.28 SQG              12 
  2 Cintron, Taliah           11 Padua Academ              9.44 SQG              12 
  3 Barnett, Sophia           11 Saint Basil               9.45 SQG              12 
  4 Knecht, Elke               9 CR South                  9.74 MOC              11 
  5 Thomas, Destinee          11 Neumann Gore              9.89 MOC              11 
  6 Kent, Rachel              11 Strath Haven              9.93 MOC              11 
  7 Jones, Alison             12 Arch Ryan                 9.96 MOC              12 
  8 Johnson, Alaina           11 Msgr Bonner              10.07                  11 
  9 Woods, Taylor             12 Arch Ryan                10.10                  10 
 10 Follis, Lauren            11 North Penn               10.12                  11 
 11 Tomlinson, Emily          11 Neshaminy                10.26                   9 
 12 Corrales, Angelica        11 Chichester               10.27                  10 
 13 McCullough, Katy          12 Notre Dame               10.28                  11 
 14 Woods, Christiana         12 CB West                  10.28                  10 
 15 Higgins, Jordan           12 Hatboro Hors             10.31                   9 
 16 Rohr, Morgan              11 North Penn               10.36                   9 
 17 Fredericks, Brianna       10 Neshaminy                10.38                   8 
 18 Lucey, Cameron            10 Padua Academ             10.41                  12 
 19 Laskey, Miranda           12 William Tenn             10.44                  10 
 20 Desipio, Rebecca          11 Hatboro Hors             10.55                   7 
 21 Higgins, Patty            11 Bensalem                 10.65                   7 
 22 Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                   10.66                   7 
 23 Knuckle, Blair            10 Bishop McDev             10.69                   6 
 24 Hollenbach, Tori          11 Ridley                   10.74                   8 
 25 Domenick, Amy             10 Methacton                10.75                  10 
 26 Dodds, Hannah             12 Haverford To             10.75                   8 
 27 Ciampi, Alessandra        10 Notre Dame               10.77                   8 
 28 Barrett, Samantha         12 CB East                  10.82                   8 
 29 Pirollo, Susanne          11 Down East                10.85                   8 
 30 Gilesenan, Erin           10 Saint Basil              10.85                   6 
 31 Barnes, Bria               9 Cheltenham               10.87                  10 
 32 Yatsko, Mikayla           10 Upper Merion             10.92                   7 
 33 Schlatsa, Jocelyn         10 Perkiomen Va             10.97                   5 
 34 Ciccone, Lexi             11 Garnet Valle             10.99                   6 
 35 Gray, Caleigh             10 Haverford To             11.01                   6 
 36 Dungan, Abbey             11 Methacton                11.12                   9 
 37 Hubbell, Dana              9 Strath Haven             11.32                   5 
 38 DeBernardi, Bria          11 Quakertown               11.45                   5 
 39 Bismark-Petit, Brianna    11 Great Valley             11.50                   6 
 40 Malcolm, Analise           9 Cheltenham               11.52                   6 
 41 Page, Braya               10 Upper Darby              11.61                   5 
 42 Barker, Lauren            10 CB West                  11.62                   4 
 43 Bobak, Chantell           10 Souderton Ar             11.65                   3 
 44 Pyne, Ashley               9 Pennridge                11.71                   4 
 45 Tull, Ayana               11 Plymouth Whi             11.75                  12 
 46 Mueller, Carolyn          10 Villa Joseph             11.82                   4 
 47 McClelland, Kennedy       10 Mt St Joe                11.83                   3 
 48 Ford, Katie               10 Great Valley             11.84                   3 
 49 White, Monai              11 Upper Merion             11.87                   1 
 50 Betz, Libby               11 William Tenn             11.91                   4 
 51 Gumbs, Jahya               9 Hill-Freedma             11.95                   1 
 52 Varallo, Alex             11 Lansdale Cat             12.06                   7 
 53 Kline, Jenna               9 Boyertown                12.13                   3 
 54 Jackson, Daija            10 Upper Darby              12.22                   2 
 55 Thackrah, Katherine       10 Nazareth Aca             12.25                   3 
 56 Mueller, Kristina         10 Villa Joseph             12.37                   2 
 57 Konde, Fanta              10 Penn Wood                12.50                   2 
 58 Capece, Gina              10 Nazareth Aca             12.57                   1 
 59 Jarmon, khalita           11 Mt St Joe                12.68                   2 
 60 Vaalburg, Alicia          10 Garnet Valle             12.88                   4 
 61 Kumunya, Kwasiwa           9 Bishop McDev             13.55                   2 
 62 Kennedy, Meghan            9 Down East                14.15                   3 
 63 Zarzycki, Brooke           9 CB East                  14.98                   7 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 1:43.24  2/25/1994   yards, William Penn                       
                         A. Patterson, B. Copper, Q. Talington, C. Jones   
                1:50.23  SQG State Guideline
                1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champions
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Methacton                                           1:47.68 SQG              12 
  2 North Penn                                          1:48.08 SQG              12 
  3 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      1:48.70 SQG              12 
  4 Penncrest                                           1:51.98 MOC               8 
  5 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                               1:52.24 MOC              11 
  6 Villa Joseph Marie                                  1:52.82 MOC               9 
  7 Perkiomen Valley                                    1:53.03 MOC              11 
  8 Academy of Notre Dame                               1:53.53                   9 
  9 Archbishop Ryan                                     1:53.63                  12 
 10 Downingtown West                                    1:53.74                   9 
 11 Padua Academy                                       1:53.78                  10 
 12 Upper Dublin                                        1:53.98                   9 
 13 Chester                                             1:54.09                  12 
 14 Lower Merion                                        1:54.26                   9 
 15 Ridley                                              1:54.37                  11 
 16 Abington                                            1:54.39                  12 
 17 Upper Merion                                        1:54.60                   7 
 18 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 1:55.13                  11 
 19 Germantown-Martin Luther King                       1:55.31                   8 
 20 Souderton Area                                      1:55.38                  11 
 21 Motivation High School                              1:56.06                  10 
 22 Central Bucks West                                  1:56.53                   8 
 23 Quakertown                                          1:57.00                   9 
 24 Kennett                                             1:57.62                  10 
 25 Council Rock South                                  1:57.72                   7 
 26 Upper Darby                                         1:58.78                   7 
 27 Bensalem                                            1:59.83                   7 
 28 Neshaminy                                           2:00.14                  10 
 29 Penn Charter                                        2:00.27                   5 
 30 Great Valley                                        2:00.37                   5 
 31 Hatboro Horsham                                     2:01.59                   7 
 32 Haverford Township HS                               2:02.39                   4 
 33 Cheltenham                                          2:02.68                   6 
 34 Saint Basil Academy                                 2:02.85                   3 
 35 Central                                             2:02.95                   4 
 36 West Chester Rustin                                 2:03.16                   6 
 37 Garnet Valley                                       2:03.23                   5 
 38 West Chester Henderson                              2:03.34                   6 
 39 Cardinal O'Hara                                     2:03.42                   6 
 40 Boyertown                                           2:03.46                   4 
 41 Penn Wood                                           2:04.17                  10 
 42 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       2:05.44                   5 
 43 William Tennent                                     2:06.24                   5 
 44 Franklin High School                                2:06.37                   1 
 45 Archbishop Carroll                                  2:07.44                   4 
 46 Strath Haven                                        2:07.77                   2 
 47 Downingtown East                                    2:07.82                   4 
 48 Central Bucks East                                  2:08.26                   5 
 49 Wissahickon                                         2:09.03                   3 
 50 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         2:09.65                   2 
 51 Harriton                                            2:10.27                   6 
 52 New Hope-Solebury                                   2:11.83                   8 
 53 Girls' High                                         2:12.00                   3 
 54 Chichester                                          2:13.53                   1 
 55 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          2:13.99                   3 
 56 Central Bucks South                                 2:14.94                   2 
 57 Marple Newtown                                      2:16.11                   1 
 58 Engineering & Science                               2:16.14                   1 
 59 Nazareth Academy                                    2:16.25                   2 
 60 Pennsbury                                           2:18.55                   2 
 61 Little Flower                                       2:23.19                   4 
 62 Merion Mercy Academy                                2:24.86                   1 
 63 Upper Moreland                                      2:37.27                   3 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 3:54.64  2/15/1997   yards, William Penn                       
                         Q. Talington, N. Chism, Y. Anderson, A. Patterson 
                4:11.40  SQG State Guideline
                4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champions
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 North Penn                                          4:09.55 SQG               8 
  2 Neshaminy                                           4:13.13 MOC               8 
  3 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:13.84 MOC               8 
  4 Central Bucks West                                  4:16.70 MOC               7 
  5 Delaware Valley Charter                             4:16.92 MOC               7 
  6 Central Bucks South                                 4:17.70                   8 
  7 Padua Academy                                       4:19.17                   7 
  8 Upper Darby                                         4:19.51                   7 
  9 West Chester Henderson                              4:21.12                   6 
 10 Penncrest                                           4:22.91                   6 
 11 Pennridge                                           4:26.17                   6 
 12 Penn Wood                                           4:26.28                   8 
 13 Strath Haven                                        4:29.05                   5 
 14 Central Bucks East                                  4:30.31                   6 
 15 Lower Merion                                        4:31.40                   7 
 16 Garnet Valley                                       4:32.53                   3 
 17 Hatboro Horsham                                     4:33.25                   5 
 18 Abington Friends                                    4:34.22                   5 
 19 Wissahickon                                         4:34.51                   6 
 20 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:34.53                   4 
 21 Haverford Township HS                               4:34.94                   4 
 22 Downingtown East                                    4:36.84                   5 
 23 Ridley                                              4:37.23                   4 
 24 Boyertown                                           4:37.69                   4 
 25 New Hope-Solebury                                   4:38.41                   5 
 26 Nazareth Academy                                    4:39.08                   4 
 27 Saint Basil Academy                                 4:39.10                   5 
 28 Springfield Township (Montco)                       4:39.27                   6 
 29 Abington                                            4:39.83                   7 
 30 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:40.82                   6 
 31 Pennsbury                                           4:41.65                   6 
 32 Harriton                                            4:43.08                   5 
 33 William Tennent                                     4:44.93                   2 
 34 Chester                                             4:46.25                   4 
 35 Academy Park                                        4:48.89                   2 
 36 Motivation High School                              4:49.04                   4 
 37 Methacton                                           4:49.66                   2 
 38 Villa Joseph Marie                                  4:51.19                   6 
 39 Little Flower                                       4:51.66                   2 
 40 Council Rock South                                  4:52.19                   3 
 41 Bensalem                                            4:52.56                   2 
 42 Central                                             4:56.26                   3 
 43 Quakertown                                          4:57.10                   3 
 44 West Chester East                                   4:58.90                   3 
 45 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      5:00.09                   3 
 46 Penn Charter                                        5:01.41                   4 
 47 Germantown-Martin Luther King                       5:01.51                   5 
 48 Archbishop Ryan                                     5:02.85                   2 
 49 Souderton Area                                      5:03.51                   4 
 50 Girls' High                                         5:03.92                   3 
 51 Cheltenham                                          5:07.32                   2 
 52 Upper Merion                                        5:08.41                   1 
 53 Archbishop Carroll                                  5:09.62                   2 
 54 Great Valley                                        5:16.40                   3 
 55 Downingtown West                                    5:22.05                   3 
 56 Interboro                                           5:25.02                   1 
 57 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 5:28.29                   1 
 58 Bartram High School                                 5:30.56                   1 
 59 Upper Dublin                                        5:31.16                   1 
 
Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 12:14.56  2/16/2013   , Great Valley                           
                          E. Claffey, C. Burgess, S. Kochinsky, A. Willig   
                 9:58.78  SQG State Guideline
                10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champions
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 North Penn                                         12:24.22                   3 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara                                    12:34.27                   3 
  3 Friends' Central                                   12:36.90                   3 
  4 Strath Haven                                       12:51.25                   3 
  5 Pennridge                                          12:52.12                   3 
  6 Central Bucks West                                 12:56.64                   3 
  7 Villa Joseph Marie                                 12:56.86                   3 
  8 Hatboro Horsham                                    12:59.97                   3 
  9 West Chester Henderson                             13:03.99                   3 
 10 Central Bucks East                                 13:05.29                   3 
 11 Ridley                                             13:08.56                   3 
 12 Padua Academy                                      13:10.44                   2 
 13 Great Valley                                       13:10.63                   3 
 14 Perkiomen Valley                                   13:21.02                   3 
 15 Upper Merion                                       13:23.78                   2 
 16 Kennett                                            13:24.99                   3 
 17 Council Rock South                                 13:37.57                   3 
 18 Central Bucks South                                13:40.70                   2 
 19 West Chester East                                  13:41.59                   2 
 20 Lower Moreland                                     13:44.03                   2 
 21 Downingtown East                                   13:50.42                   2 
 22 Upper Dublin                                       13:59.85                   2 
 23 Penn Wood                                          14:02.61                   1 
 24 Penncrest                                          14:06.39                   2 
 25 Baldwin School                                     14:06.90                   1 
 26 Neshaminy                                          14:15.51                   1 
 27 Nazareth Academy                                   14:23.68                   2 
 28 William Tennent                                    14:25.48                   1 
 29 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         14:25.77                   2 
 30 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                      14:30.90                   2 
 31 Souderton Area                                     14:31.49                   2 
 32 Little Flower                                      14:40.78                   1 
 33 Archbishop Carroll                                 14:41.98                   2 
 34 Lower Merion                                       14:43.69                   2 
 35 Haverford Township HS                              14:54.53                   2 
 36 Pennsbury                                          14:57.18                   2 
 37 Westtown School                                    14:57.73                   2 
 38 Harriton                                           14:59.21                   1 
 39 Garnet Valley                                      15:04.07                   1 
 40 Methacton                                          15:04.60                   1 
 41 Upper Moreland                                     15:10.06                   1 
 42 Boyertown                                          15:10.60                   1 
 43 West Chester Rustin                                15:15.33                   2 
 44 Girls' High                                        15:16.11                   1 
 45 Springfield Township (Montco)                      15:22.31                   1 
 46 Jenkintown                                         15:26.86                   1 
 47 Central                                            15:31.67                   1 
 48 Wissahickon                                        15:34.11                   2 
 49 Downingtown West                                   15:59.22                   1 
 50 Archbishop Ryan                                    16:35.32                   1 
 -- New Hope-Solebury                                        DQ                   1  one lap short
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 5-08.75  2/5/1993    Carla Johnson, Abington                   
                5-03.00  SQG State Guideline
                4-10.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Moira           11 Souderton Ar           5-04.00 SQG              
  2 McGlynn, Allison          11 Henderson              5-02.00 MOC              
  3 Boyd, Kristi              10 CR South               5-00.00 MOC              
  4 Przekop, Valerie          11 CB South               5-00.00 MOC              
  4 Wolverton, Stacey         12 Down West              5-00.00 MOC              
  6 Laskey, Miranda           12 William Tenn           5-00.00 MOC              
  7 Knuckle, Blair            10 Bishop McDev           4-10.00 MOC              
  7 Koller, Julia             10 Gwynedd-Merc           4-10.00 MOC              
  7 Noehrenberg, Alana        11 Upper Dublin           4-10.00 MOC              
  7 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        11 Penncrest              4-10.00 MOC              
 11 Lambinus, Kacie            9 Quakertown             4-08.00                  
 11 Durso, Sarah              12 Padua Academ           4-08.00                  
 11 Brett, Morgan             12 North Penn             4-08.00                  
 11 Chuma, Maryna              9 New Hope-Sol           4-08.00                  
 11 Borgstrom, Emma           11 Strath Haven           4-08.00                  
 11 Hemingway, Rebecca        11 Boyertown              4-08.00                  
 11 Santoro, Maddie           11 Haverford To           4-08.00                  
 11 Moore, Nayah               9 Springside C           4-08.00                  
 19 Boone, Amie               12 Perkiomen Va           4-06.00                  
 19 Hughes, Elora              9 Cheltenham             4-06.00                  
 21 Pirollo, Susanne          11 Down East              4-04.00                  
 21 Pennington, Nichole       12 Great Valley           4-04.00                  
 21 Gramiak, Mckenzie         11 Bensalem               4-04.00                  
 21 Richardson, Theresa        9 Conwell-Egan           4-04.00                  
 21 Wadlington, Kaeley         9 Neshaminy              4-04.00                  
 26 Milligan, Shannon          9 Pennridge              4-02.00                  
 -- Eller, Casey              12 Rustin                      NH                  
 -- Williams, Star             9 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
 -- Harris, Sienna            10 Methacton                   NH                  
 -- Taber, Megan               9 Upper Morela                NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 12-06  1/16/2009   Tory Worthen, Council Rock South            
             10-09.00  SQG State Guideline
              8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Franco, Dominique         12 CR South              12-00.00 SQG              
  2 Wood, Savannah            12 CR South              11-00.00 SQG              
  3 Harris, Camryn            11 Padua Academ          10-06.00 MOC              
  4 Muschiatti, Kelly         12 Padua Academ          10-06.00 MOC              
  4 Deutsch, Darby            11 Padua Academ          10-06.00 MOC              
  6 Lejman, Cala              11 Wissahickon           10-00.00 MOC              
  7 Brown, Fallon             10 Methacton              9-06.00 MOC              
  8 Kull, Morgan              12 North Penn             9-00.00 MOC              
  8 Kucharczuk, Kate          10 Harriton               9-00.00 MOC              
  8 VanDuyne, Claire          11 Strath Haven           9-00.00 MOC              
 11 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           12 Arch Ryan              8-06.00 MOC              
 11 Ronald, Samantha          10 CB West                8-06.00 MOC              
 11 Connell, Caliegh          12 Haverford To           8-06.00 MOC              
 11 Smoluk, Allyson           12 Neshaminy              8-06.00 MOC              
 15 Singer, Hannah            12 New Hope-Sol           8-00.00                  
 15 Joyce, Bridget             9 Mt St Joe              8-00.00                  
 15 Jefferson, Elizabeth      11 Springside C           8-00.00                  
 15 Gray, Caleigh             10 Haverford To           8-00.00                  
 19 Oropollo, Hannah          10 Msgr Bonner            7-06.00                  
 19 Horbonis, Shannon         10 Quakertown             7-06.00                  
 19 Rohr, Morgan              11 North Penn             7-06.00                  
 19 Cantwell, Olivia          11 CR South               7-06.00                  
 23 Marchesano, Jenna         11 Arch Ryan              7-00.00                  
 23 Testa, Brianna            12 CB East                7-00.00                  
 23 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        11 Penncrest              7-00.00                  
 23 Schodowski, Rachel         9 Neshaminy              7-00.00                  
 23 Cimino, Jenna              9 Neshaminy              7-00.00                  
 28 Lowber, Ashley            11 Episcopal Ac              7.00                  
 -- Malcolm, Analise           9 Cheltenham                  NH                  
 -- Lowber, Alexis            11 Episcopal Ac                NH                  
 -- Berner, Lexi              12 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
 -- Byrnes, Anna              12 CB South                    NH                  
 -- Burry, Sarah              12 Methacton                   NH                  
 -- Nice, Sarah                9 Methacton                   NH                  
 -- Mortimer, Dani            11 Great Valley                NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 19-06.25  2/25/1994   Angie Brown, Villa Maria                 
                17-03.00  SQG State Guideline
                16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Allen, Christina          12 Padua Academ          18-02.25 SQG              
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison   10 Cheltenham            17-09.50 SQG              
  3 Brown-jones, Michelle     11 Upper Darby           16-05.00 MOC              
  4 Bondi, Rebekah            11 Perkiomen Va          16-04.75 MOC              
  5 Crippen, Tianna           12 Methacton             16-03.25 MOC              
  6 Frustino, Sue             11 Souderton Ar          16-02.25 MOC              
  7 Adams, Olabisi             9 Springside C          16-00.50                  
  7 Barrett, Samantha         12 CB East               16-00.50                  
  9 Cheslock, Mia             10 Great Valley          15-11.25                  
 10 Barnett, Sophia           11 Saint Basil           15-11.00                  
 11 Hsu, Marissa               9 CR North              15-10.00                  
 12 Gibbs, Maura              12 Strath Haven          15-08.00                  
 13 Lynch, Meghan              9 Ridley                15-07.50                  
 14 Collier, Alicia           12 Penncrest             15-07.00                  
 15 Drames, Grace             10 Haverford To          15-06.50                  
 15 Tirendi, Dominque         12 CR South              15-06.50                  
 17 Jackson, Alexandra        12 Neshaminy             15-05.75                  
 18 Bolger, Lizzie            12 Abington Fri          15-05.25                  
 19 Sanders, Siani             9 Norristown            15-04.00                  
 20 Mengel O'Connell, Feleci  11 North Penn            15-01.50                  
 21 O'Keefe, Caroline         11 Notre Dame            15-01.00                  
 22 Hong, Becca               12 Wissahickon           15-00.25                  
 23 Pfeiffer, Sara            11 CB South              14-09.50                  
 24 Greene, Siobhan           11 Harriton              14-06.00                  
 25 Williams, Star             9 Arch Ryan             14-04.75                  
 26 Penecale, Gianna           9 Lower Morela          14-03.25                  
 27 Park, Debby               10 Upper Morela          14-03.00                  
 28 Ritchey, Leah             12 WC East               14-02.00                  
 28 Weinstein, Shuli          10 Lower Merion          14-02.00                  
 30 O'Brien, Liz               9 Garnet Valle          14-01.75                  
 31 Dixon, Selah              10 Neumann Gore          14-01.50                  
 32 Varallo, Alex             11 Lansdale Cat          14-01.00                  
 33 Reh, Nikki                10 William Tenn          13-09.50                  
 34 Fizzano, Caroline         11 Episcopal Ac          13-06.25                  
 35 Ranson, Samantha          11 New Hope-Sol          13-01.00                  
 36 Hernandez, Idaliz          9 Down East             13-00.00                  
 36 Lee, Bridget              10 Gwynedd-Merc          13-00.00                  
 38 Barone, Morgan            10 Upper Merion          12-10.75                  
 39 Choo, Cianna              10 Nazareth Aca          12-08.50                  
 40 Jefferson, Lacretia       10 Franklin Hig          10-10.00                  
 -- Senkungu, Joy             10 Bensalem                  FOUL                  
 -- Mash, Maia                12 Boyertown                 FOUL                  
 -- Sexton, Hannah            11 CB West                   FOUL                  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 39-04.50  2/23/1990   Telisa Young, WC Henderson               
                35-03.00  SQG State Guideline
                33-00.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   10 Cheltenham            38-04.00 SQG              
  2 Warren, Christina          9 Perkiomen Va          36-01.25 SQG              
  3 Brown, Fallon             10 Methacton             34-04.00 MOC              
  4 Williams, Allison         12 North Penn            34-04.00 MOC              
  5 Rodgers, Gabrielle         9 Martin Luther Ki      34-01.00 MOC              
  6 Fredericks, Brianna       10 Neshaminy             33-04.00 MOC              
  7 Soufleris, Julia          10 CR South              32-11.25                  
  8 Hollister, Gemma          11 CR North              32-10.00                  
  9 Sobolesky, Jordan         12 Padua Academ          32-08.00                  
  9 Robinson, Felicia         11 Penn Charter          32-08.00                  
 11 Bobak, Chantell           10 Souderton Ar          32-05.00                  
 12 Gibbs, Maura              12 Strath Haven          32-03.00                  
 13 Wilson, Kathryn           12 Episcopal Ac          32-00.00                  
 14 Morgan, Layne             11 Upper Dublin          31-10.50                  
 15 Jennings, Niyah           11 Down East             31-06.50                  
 16 Richardson, Theresa        9 Conwell-Egan          31-02.50                  
 17 Moyer, Kaitlin            11 Quakertown            30-11.00                  
 18 O'Keefe, Caroline         11 Notre Dame            30-08.50                  
 19 Sykes, Lauryn             10 Plymouth Whi          30-06.50                  
 20 Leister, Victoria         10 Upper Morela          30-05.50                  
 20 Konde, Fanta              10 Penn Wood             30-05.50                  
 22 Gibson, Missy             10 Pennridge             30-04.50                  
 23 Pennington, Nichole       12 Great Valley          30-04.00                  
 24 Puodziunas, Jessica       11 Nazareth Aca          29-06.75                  
 25 Wurster, Amelia           11 New Hope-Sol          29-04.00                  
 26 Zarzycki, Brooke           9 CB East               29-02.50                  
 27 Else, Devon               11 Penncrest             28-07.00                  
 28 Rehmet, Abigail           10 CB South              28-04.00                  
 29 Woods, Christiana         12 CB West               28-03.00                  
 30 Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                27-10.50                  
 30 Pisacano, Serena          10 Little Flowe          27-10.50                  
 32 O'Donnell, Molly          11 Saint Basil           27-10.00                  
 33 Reid, Victoria            10 Bensalem              27-05.50                  
 34 Williams, Daejan           9 Arch Ryan             27-03.25                  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 50-03.25  1/18/2008   Karen Shump, Penncrest                   
                37-00.00  SQG State Guideline
                31-06.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese             11 Neumann Gore          44-04.75 SQG              
  2 Gambacorta, Nina          12 Garnet Valle          38-09.00 SQG              
  3 Alexander, Ashley         12 Cheltenham            37-09.50 SQG              
  4 VanArsdale, Elayna        12 Bensalem              36-05.75 MOC              
  5 Grossov, Barbara          12 Quakertown            34-11.00 MOC              
  6 Hoch, Isabel              12 Arch Ryan             34-08.00 MOC              
  7 Streeter, Cody            11 Boyertown             34-07.75 MOC              
  8 Roehm, Elizabeth          12 CB East               33-10.25 MOC              
  9 McLeon, Sianni            11 Abington              33-08.50 MOC              
 10 Legette, Keturah           9 Neshaminy             33-02.75 MOC              
 11 Macnamara, Kelly          10 North Penn            32-09.00 MOC              
 12 Soja, Marie               11 Padua Academ          32-06.50 MOC              
 12 Anyanwu, Chidubem         12 North Penn            32-06.50 MOC              
 14 Way, Abby                 12 Souderton Ar          31-09.75 MOC              
 15 Santacecilia, Gabriella   11 Padua Academ          31-02.75                  
 16 Laforest, Lorielle        10 Cardinal O'H          31-00.50                  
 17 Auciel, Francheska        10 Franklin Hig          30-05.50                  
 18 Bierling, Hannah           9 Msgr Bonner           30-04.00                  
 19 Philpot, Dorian            9 Perkiomen Va          30-02.00                  
 20 Boone, Amie               12 Perkiomen Va          30-01.50                  
 21 Lofton, Kiara             11 Cheltenham            29-08.75                  
 22 Dunleavy, Nichole         11 Upper Merion          29-08.00                  
 23 Washington, Zhayria        9 Rustin                29-07.00                  
 24 Wylie, Shakiema           12 Ridley                29-02.00                  
 25 Williams, Ananda          12 Academy Park          28-08.50                  
 26 Melck, Kimberley          11 Upper Merion          28-08.00                  
 27 McKenna, Caoilainn        11 Souderton Ar          27-10.75                  
 28 Faherty, Bridget          10 Conwell-Egan          27-09.75                  
 29 O'Meara, Megan            12 Marple Newto          27-00.50                  
 30 Johnson, Dylan            11 Boyertown             26-10.75                  
 31 Mitchell, Autumn          10 Upper Darby           26-03.75                  
 32 Morgan, Khadijah          11 Martin Luther Ki      26-00.00                  
 33 Mangione, Kat             10 Villa Joseph          25-11.25                  
 34 Dougherty, Jamie          11 CB East               25-02.50                  
 35 Kelly, Brenna             12 Spring M              25-01.50                  
 36 Leinhauser, Erika         10 Marple Newto          25-00.50                  
 37 Oswald, Coryn              9 Neshaminy             24-11.50                  
 38 Erickson, Jemma           11 Kennett               24-06.00                  
 39 Yezuita, Madison          10 Interboro             24-05.00                  
 40 DiMarco, Alexandra        10 Episcopal Ac          24-02.50                  
 41 Heerding, Kirsten         11 Great Valley          24-00.50                  
 42 Ostapenko, Iryna          11 Hatboro Hors          23-11.50                  
 43 Parsons, Marina           12 Penncrest             23-11.25                  
 44 Stabulis, Lauren          10 Ridley                23-08.50                  
 45 Nice, Emily               12 Methacton             23-07.00                  
 46 Moore, kiara              10 Abington              23-01.50                  
 47 Bishop, Angeline          11 Bensalem              22-11.75                  
 48 White, Anna               11 Msgr Bonner           22-11.50                  
 49 Kissel, Jacqi             11 Upper Darby           22-11.00                  
 50 Mautz, Jackie              9 CB West               22-04.00                  
 51 Hudson, Jahnya            12 Interboro             22-03.25                  
 52 Rajesh, Darini            10 Garnet Valle          22-00.25                  
 53 Sonn, Yujin                9 Westtown Sch          21-11.00                  
 54 Dwyer, Michaela           11 Bishop McDev          21-10.50                  
 55 Aye-Danquah, Yaa           9 Upper Morela          21-10.00                  
 55 White-Lopes, Veronice     10 Bartram High          21-10.00                  
 57 Cho, Hannah               10 Great Valley          21-07.75                  
 58 Spoeri, Hannah            12 Little Flowe          21-06.00                  
 59 Kleinfelder, Stephanie    10 Conwell-Egan          21-02.50                  
 60 Lumbrano, Jessica         10 Methacton             20-08.00                  
 61 Warren, To'morra          12 Academy Park          20-04.75                  
 62 Graham, Beja               9 Archbishop C          19-09.25                  
 63 Dorcile, Micheline        12 Upper Morela          19-07.00                  
 64 Berecz, Evelyn            11 Down East             19-06.50                  
 65 Hartman, Piper            11 Episcopal Ac          19-02.50                  
 66 Thomas, Danielle          12 Penncrest             17-11.50                  
 67 Hawthorn, Alexis          10 Penn Wood             16-10.00                  
 68 Jaquez, Kelly              9 Archbishop C          16-05.50                  
 69 Marafioti, Giuliana       12 Bishop McDev          14-05.75                  
 70 Jenkins, Mya              10 Penn Wood             10-09.25