Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/11/2016 10:12 AM
                           DVGTCA Meet #7 - 2/5/2016                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: *  7.47  2/22/2001   Jakki Bailey, Kennett                       
                 8.03  SQG State Guideline
                 8.30  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peace, Kouri               9 Pennridge                 7.82 SQG              13 
  2 Duffy, Caroline           12 Methacton                 8.03 SQG              13 
  3 Miles, Porsha              9 Coatesville               8.05 MOC               9 
  4 Young, Gloria             12 Imhotep Inst              8.13 MOC              12 
  5 Kennedy, Taylor           12 CB East                   8.13 MOC              13 
  6 Cook, Jonae               10 Norristown                8.15 MOC              13 
  7 Berry, Nierra             11 Chichester                8.20 MOC              13 
  8 Foote, Rohanna            12 Harriton                  8.23 MOC              11 
  9 Bondi, Rebekah            11 Perkiomen Va              8.24 MOC               9 
 10 Pendleton, Dominique      12 Lower Merion              8.25 MOC              11 
 11 Gable, Zoe                12 Penncrest                 8.28 MOC              11 
 12 Smith, Jada                9 Swenson Arts              8.30 MOC              10 
 13 Hsu, Marissa               9 CR North                  8.31                  13 
 14 Andreoli, Stephanie       11 CR South                  8.35                  10 
 15 Allen, Taylor             10 Pennsbury                 8.35                  10 
 16 Barnett, Myla             10 Baldwin Scho              8.36                  12 
 17 McPherson, Jessica        12 Academy Park              8.38                  12 
 18 Sokan, Jerenita           10 Upper Darby               8.40                  12 
 19 McBride, Angel            10 Chester                   8.42                  11 
 20 Ritchey, Leah             12 WC East                   8.54                   7 
 21 Kent, Natalie             12 Strath Haven              8.55                   5 
 22 Ray, Sidney               11 Neumann Gore              8.56                   8 
 23 Brodhag, Emma             10 William Tenn              8.59                   8 
 24 Gonzalez, Kayla           11 Hatboro Hors              8.60                   8 
 25 Braeunig, Sydney          10 Souderton Ar              8.62                  11 
 26 Minderjahn, Caroline      12 George Schoo              8.63                  11 
 27 Scipio, Sydnei             9 Engineering               8.63                   9 
 28 Glasco, Anya              11 Henderson                 8.70                   8 
 29 Rodgers, Gabrielle         9 Martin Luther Ki          8.71                   9 
 30 Harvey, Moniesha          10 Franklin Hig              8.75                   7 
 31 Washington, Dazjah        12 Cardinal O'H              8.79                   9 
 32 Zimmerman, Megan          11 Episcopal Ac              8.79                   7 
 33 Joseph, Alexis            10 Penn Charter              8.79                   7 
 34 Mikulich, Leah            10 Down East                 8.82                   7 
 35 Andrews, Ciani            11 Upper Merion              8.82                   4 
 36 Dzieniszewski, Emily      11 Quakertown                8.82                   7 
 37 Pasquarello, Morgan       10 Haverford To              8.86                   8 
 38 Mcneil, Calder            12 Springside C              8.87                   6 
 39 Stabulis, Lauren          10 Ridley                    8.91                   6 
 40 Fleming, Ciani             9 Cheltenham                8.94                  10 
 41 Lemelin, Victoria         11 Bishop Shana              8.96                   9 
 42 Mulbah, Louisa            12 Wissahickon               8.98                   8 
 43 Zamachieli, Adrianna       9 Abington Fri              9.06                   6 
 44 Mardirossian, Katie        9 New Hope-Sol              9.11                  12 
 45 Kelly, Alanna             10 Spring M                  9.11                   4 
 46 Saka, Ira                 10 Girls' High               9.16                   4 
 47 Williams, Daejan           9 Arch Ryan                 9.21                   4 
 48 Decolli, Gabriella        12 Gwynedd-Merc              9.24                   6 
 49 Krieger, Meridith          9 Kennett                   9.27                   5 
 50 Oswald, Coryn              9 Neshaminy                 9.27                   5 
 51 Corrodus, Shantay          9 Abington                  9.31                   3 
 52 Mueller, Kristina         10 Villa Joseph              9.32                  10 
 53 Plater, A'Nya             10 Msgr Bonner               9.32                   5 
 54 Ferguson, Lauren          10 Boyertown                 9.34                   3 
 55 Wolters, Rachel           12 Garnet Valle              9.37                   3 
 56 Cannon, Lyndsey           10 Conwell-Egan              9.38                   4 
 57 Cabahug-Almonte, Alexand   9 Archbishop C              9.43                   4 
 58 Thackrah, Katherine       10 Nazareth Aca              9.48                   2 
 59 Yiaski, Alyssa            10 Plymouth Whi              9.49                   1 
 60 Roth, Liesl               12 Saint Basil               9.59                   2 
 61 Cunha, Julia              10 CB South                  9.63                   5 
 62 Lorry, Emily              10 Friends' Cen              9.72                   5 
 63 Flanagan, Jillian         10 Great Valley              9.74                   2 
 64 Hopkins, Cayla            10 Lansdale Cat             10.32                   1 
 65 Hudson, Jahnya            12 Interboro                10.36                   2 
 66 Cintron, Samantha          9 Upper Dublin             10.53                   2 
 67 Marafioti, Giuliana       12 Bishop McDev             10.96                   1 
 68 Turnier, Brandy            9 Marple Newto             11.94                   1 
 69 Thompson, Catherine        9 Upper Morela             12.20                   3 
 -- Harmon, Aariona           10 Delaware Val                FS                  10 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 24.66  2/21/2003   Juanita Broaddus, William Penn              
                26.83  SQG State Guideline
                27.50  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Webb, Jayana              10 Norristown               25.87 SQG              13 
  2 Morales, Zea              12 CB East                  26.05 SQG              13 
  3 Ramsey, Ariana            10 Upper Merion             26.98 MOC              12 
  4 Churchville, Cheyenne     12 Perkiomen Va             27.07 MOC              13 
  5 Stevenson, Kathleen       11 North Penn               27.15 MOC              13 
  6 Foote, Rohanna            12 Harriton                 27.35 MOC              10 
  7 Smith, Jada                9 Swenson Arts             27.41 MOC              11 
  8 Moore, Maddy              12 Ridley                   27.48 MOC              12 
  9 Eberly, Arianna            9 Coatesville              27.50 MOC              12 
 10 Koller, Rachel            12 Gwynedd-Merc             27.52                  12 
 11 Lewis, Brielle            10 Cheltenham               27.57                  13 
 12 Groeber, Ashley            9 Pennridge                27.60                  11 
 13 Jackson, Cara             11 Souderton Ar             27.69                  11 
 14 Greenberg, Ellie          12 Baldwin Scho             27.70                  10 
 15 Kwashie, Ama-Pauline      11 Imhotep Inst             27.73                  12 
 16 Sanghanphet, Worada       12 Pennsbury                27.74                  10 
 17 Davis, Aja                 9 Lower Merion             27.79                  10 
 18 Fazio, Gianna             11 Methacton                27.97                  12 
 19 Fayiah, Faith             12 Motivation H             28.01                   9 
 20 Moore, Hafeesah           11 Overbrook                28.02                   9 
 21 Mcleod-White, Sidney      11 Friends' Cen             28.09                  11 
 22 Dorin, Shynera             9 Martin Luther Ki         28.09                  10 
 23 Wilson, Dasia              9 West Catholi             28.36                   8 
 24 Powell, Lauren            10 Nazareth Aca             28.41                   9 
 25 Lanouette, Grace          10 Conestoga                28.45                  13 
 26 Dixon, Selah              10 Neumann Gore             28.51                  11 
 27 Cheslock, Mia             10 Great Valley             28.52                   7 
 28 Riches, Allison            9 Hatboro Hors             28.70                   8 
 29 Jefferson, Lacretia       10 Franklin Hig             28.98                   9 
 30 Smith, Kayla              11 Delaware Val             29.13                   6 
 31 Paolizzi, Katherine       11 WC East                  29.23                   9 
 32 Risico, Singley           12 Springside C             29.52                   8 
 33 Denison, Taylor            9 Engineering              29.66                   5 
 33 Noehrenberg, Alana        11 Upper Dublin             29.66                   9 
 35 Mitchell, Deja            10 Girls' High              29.68                   8 
 36 Woods, Christiana         12 CB West                  29.70                   7 
 37 McPherson, Jessica        12 Academy Park             29.71                  11 
 38 Hairston, Ciara            9 Upper Darby              29.76                   7 
 39 Ardito, Anne Jeanette      9 Villa Joseph             29.77                   8 
 40 Yousel, Saja              10 CR North                 29.88                   6 
 41 Boland, Mary               9 Bishop Shana             29.95                   7 
 42 DePillis, Julia           10 Episcopal Ac             29.96                   6 
 43 Kumunya, Kwasiwa           9 Bishop McDev             30.34                   6 
 44 McDowell, Cayla           11 Msgr Bonner              30.48                   5 
 45 Andrews, Nadiya            9 Cardinal O'H             30.58                   7 
 46 McKennie, Lauryn           9 William Tenn             30.68                   4 
 47 Borbolla, Ale             11 Marple Newto             30.75                   5 
 48 Kelly, Erin               11 Boyertown                30.77                   3 
 49 Delor, Emily              12 Henderson                30.93                   5 
 50 Rehmet, Abigail           10 CB South                 31.08                  10 
 51 Cantwell, Olivia          11 CR South                 31.11                   4 
 52 Dreux, Simone             12 George Schoo             31.27                   4 
 53 McSherry, Kerrin           9 Jenkintown               31.47                   5 
 54 Molinaro, Carleigh        10 St. Hubert's             31.54                   3 
 55 Ohemeng, Kristina         12 Penn Charter             31.60                   4 
 56 Berg, Zoe                 12 Wissahickon              31.85                   4 
 57 Ranson, Samantha          11 New Hope-Sol             32.52                   7 
 58 Diesel, Olivia             9 Mt St Joe                32.95                   2 
 59 Sanders, Taliyah           9 Chester                  33.06                   1 
 60 Didominicus, Steph        12 Interboro                33.20                   3 
 61 Hughson, Alex              9 Kennett                  33.36                   3 
 62 Yevoli, Maddy              9 Saint Basil              33.58                   3 
 63 Ivery, Rayianna           10 Chichester               33.64                   2 
 64 Calderone, Hannah          9 Conwell-Egan             36.25                   1 
 65 Mathis, Savanah           12 Little Flowe             36.89                   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
  DVG Record: * 40.4h  1/2/2009    Shanae Bailey, Swenson                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Clark, Khilah             12 Central                  43.14   2 
  2 Glover, Ciara             10 Neshaminy                44.74   2 
  3 Feiser, Angela            11 Owen J. Robe             45.40   2 
  4 Noti, Caroline            11 Lansdale Cat             47.57   1 
  5 Peterson, Skyler           9 Abington                 47.82   1 
  6 Oritiz, Vanessa           12 Down East                48.92   2 
  7 Ciccone, Lexi             11 Garnet Valle             49.09   2 
  8 Thomson, Val              10 Westtown Sch             50.57   1 
  9 Melillo, Sydney            9 Plymouth Whi             51.91   1 
 10 Surratt, Zahrah            9 Upper Morela             52.03   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 56.49  2/15/1997   Angel Patterson, William Penn               
              1:01.03  SQG State Guideline
              1:02.40  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Siani             9 Norristown             1:01.05 MOC               8 
  2 Kwortnik, Natalie          9 North Penn             1:01.06 MOC               7 
  3 Frustino, Sue             11 Souderton Ar           1:01.10 MOC               8 
  4 Colman, Amirah            11 Neumann Gore           1:01.15 MOC               8 
  5 Dietrich, Jennifer        11 Baldwin Scho           1:01.23 MOC               8 
  6 Carter, Cheyenne          11 Delaware Val           1:01.58 MOC               7 
  7 Unthank, Haley            10 Springside C           1:01.82 MOC               8 
  8 Jolibois, Kaela           10 Villa Joseph           1:02.04 MOC               8 
  9 Myers, Teneisha           11 Owen J. Robe           1:02.16 MOC               6 
 10 Coleman, Brittany         12 Conestoga              1:02.40 MOC               7 
 11 Pendrak, Rachel           11 Perkiomen Va           1:02.70                   6 
 12 Woods, Taylor             12 Arch Ryan              1:03.03                   7 
 13 Henderson-long, Nia       10 Central                1:03.05                   6 
 14 Henry, Jasmine             9 Abington               1:03.33                   7 
 15 Camburn, Sierra           11 Quakertown             1:03.37                   6 
 16 Newkirk, Jai              11 Down West              1:04.54                   5 
 17 Forman, Ava               10 Friends' Cen           1:04.99                   5 
 18 Maguire, Maggie           12 Gwynedd-Merc           1:05.27                   6 
 19 Gugger, Lauren            11 William Tenn           1:05.63                   5 
 20 Foney, Tiffany            12 Overbrook              1:06.05                   5 
 21 Ziegler, Jackie           10 Neshaminy              1:06.13                   5 
 22 Hackman, Madison          10 Pennsbury              1:06.32                   5 
 23 Cisco, Jasmine            12 Upper Darby            1:06.36                   5 
 24 Palmour, Rowan            12 George Schoo           1:06.40                   6 
 25 Jones, Cecilia            11 St. Hubert's           1:06.79                   7 
 26 Noble, Christina          10 Imhotep Inst           1:06.83                   6 
 27 Martin, Taylor            12 CB East                1:07.30                   5 
 28 Tillmann, Madison         10 Abington Fri           1:07.48                   4 
 29 Kalinovich, Victoria      11 New Hope-Sol           1:08.22                   4 
 30 Schwartz, Olivia          12 Henderson              1:08.27                   3 
 31 Leonard, Cheyenne         10 Cheltenham             1:08.69                   4 
 32 Chinicci, Erin            10 CB West                1:09.48                   3 
 33 Wright, Elizabeth         11 Academy Park           1:09.51                   4 
 34 Ligos, Katherine          10 CR North               1:09.62                   4 
 35 Nash, Sanaya               9 Motivation H           1:09.63                   1 
 36 Ferguson, Inicia           9 Chester                1:09.70                   1 
 37 Orsatti, Jadelyn          10 Archbishop C           1:09.92                   2 
 38 Mulbah, Louisa            12 Wissahickon            1:10.16                   4 
 39 Crawford, Lindsey         10 Cardinal O'H           1:10.30                   3 
 40 Brown, Tamia              11 Girls' High            1:10.34                   2 
 41 Daniels, Tijay            10 Engineering            1:10.69                   2 
 42 Sykes, Lauryn             10 Plymouth Whi           1:10.75                   3 
 43 Dietl, Katie               9 Bishop Shana           1:11.25                   2 
 44 Coles, Davida             12 Little Flowe           1:11.67                   2 
 45 Hammonds, Alexandra        9 Marple Newto           1:11.85                   2 
 46 Dowling, Molly            10 Interboro              1:13.84                   1 
 47 Baumler, Gabby             9 Coatesville            1:14.92                   1 
 48 Braun, Katherine           9 Nazareth Aca           1:18.56                   1 
 49 Drabick, Devon            10 Lower Merion           1:18.88                   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
  DVG Record: * 1:36.5h  12/3/2004   Latavia Thomas, West Catholic             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Julia             11 Pennridge              1:48.83   2 
  2 Ramsden, Angela           11 Methacton              1:48.98   2 
  3 Alexander, Elizabeth      10 Down East              1:49.00   2 
  4 Harmon, Lizzie            11 Lower Morela           1:49.22   2 
  5 Moore, Shannon            10 Upper Morela           1:50.39   2 
  6 Rose, Dana                12 Ridley                 1:50.50   2 
  7 Stabilito, Natalie        10 Boyertown              1:51.71   2 
  8 Howe - Consiglio, Margar   9 Penncrest              1:53.25   2 
  9 Berry, Nierra             11 Chichester             1:53.86   2 
 10 Crawford, Isabel           9 Penn Charter           1:54.12   1 
 11 Cirafesi, Carley          10 Upper Merion           1:55.16   1 
 12 Palmer, Lauren             9 Hatboro Hors           1:56.03   1 
 13 Kirsch, Kaitlin           10 Great Valley           1:57.87   1 
 14 Gouveia, Anna             10 Upper Dublin           2:01.67   1 
 15 Verrill, Cecelia          11 Saint Basil            2:02.38   1 
 16 Colon, Ariel              12 Bishop McDev           2:05.59   1 
 17 Nelson, Katherine         11 Spring M               2:05.99   2 
 18 Davis, Margaret            9 Jenkintown             2:10.26   1 
 19 Chimento, Madeline         9 Harriton               2:11.87   1 
 20 DeLosReys, Isabella       11 CB South               2:12.37   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 2:12.23  2/20/2015   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Friends Central      
                2:22.93  SQG State Guideline
                2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Vlasic, Mikaela           11 North Penn             2:17.88 SQG               5 
  2 Ritchie, Rebecca           9 Marple Newto           2:17.90 SQG               5 
  3 Brunton, Allison          11 Owen J. Robe           2:20.25 SQG               5 
  4 Connelly, Kayla           11 Lansdale Cat           2:21.36 SQG               5 
  5 Ross, Hayley              10 Wissahickon            2:22.69 SQG               5 
  6 Rotay, Jocelyn             9 Perkiomen Va           2:23.88 MOC               5 
  7 Bracken, Emily            12 Bishop Shana           2:24.77 MOC               5 
  8 Burd, Emily               11 Friends' Cen           2:26.83 MOC               5 
  9 Jorgensen, Caitlin         9 Episcopal Ac           2:27.07 MOC               4 
 10 Watts, Sanaiya             9 Agnes Irwin            2:27.79 MOC               4 
 11 Irgau, Absarah             6 Baldwin Scho           2:27.81 MOC               4 
 12 Drobac, Camila             9 Villa Joseph           2:28.30 MOC               4 
 13 Morris, Hannah            11 CB East                2:28.31 MOC               5 
 14 Sauer, Maddie             12 Pennsbury              2:29.16 MOC               5 
 15 Hayes, Sara               11 Cardinal O'H           2:31.03                   4 
 16 Gold, Sadie               10 Haverford To           2:31.13                   4 
 17 Polson, Madison           11 Pennridge              2:32.12                   4 
 18 Duda, Danielle            12 Methacton              2:32.46                   4 
 19 Linton, Maggie            11 Delaware Cou           2:32.74                   3 
 20 Ocamb, Maddie             12 Quakertown             2:34.04                   4 
 21 Kasitz, Gillian           11 Boyertown              2:34.25                   4 
 22 Kensey, Ciani             10 Martin Luther Ki       2:34.30                   3 
 23 Clark, Jessica            11 CR North               2:35.26                   3 
 24 Roth, Laura               12 CB West                2:36.32                   4 
 25 Bixler, Katie              9 Henderson              2:36.48                   3 
 26 Cassidy, Claire           11 Saint Basil            2:37.59                   3 
 27 Fatone, Audrey            11 Down East              2:38.01                   3 
 28 Higgins, Monica           12 Plymouth Whi           2:38.20                   3 
 29 Tyler, Anya               12 WC East                2:39.54                   2 
 30 Bird, Elizabeth           12 CB South               2:39.56                   3 
 31 Magliente, Lily           12 Westtown Sch           2:40.07                   2 
 32 Makara, Amanda            12 CR South               2:40.45                   3 
 33 Moody, Autumn-Rose        10 Souderton Ar           2:40.50                   3 
 34 Buchanan, Maeve           10 Archbishop C           2:43.48                   2 
 35 Murphy, Grace             10 Upper Dublin           2:44.72                   2 
 36 Mycek, Julia              10 New Hope-Sol           2:45.25                   3 
 37 Cunningham, Auresa        12 Motivation H           2:48.25                   4 
 38 Rotz, Emily                9 Upper Merion           2:48.55                   2 
 39 Dunkin, Lily              11 Great Valley           2:49.07                   2 
 40 Ochabillo, Madeline       11 Bishop McDev           2:51.15                   1 
 41 Williams, Diamond         11 Upper Darby            2:53.46                   1 
 42 Whitaker, Destinee         9 Engineering            2:55.78                   1 
 43 Kalish, Emily             12 Garnet Valle           2:55.94                   2 
 44 Atkinson, Logan           11 Coatesville            2:56.78                   2 
 45 Walsh, Madeline           11 Chichester             2:57.36                   2 
 46 Metz, Olivia               9 Upper Morela           3:02.57                   1 
 47 Drew, Anirah              10 West Catholi           3:12.42                   1 
 48 Bradley, Kelly            12 Conwell-Egan           3:12.43                   1 
 49 Dotchel, Helen             9 Nazareth Aca           3:19.31                   1 
 50 Connell, Amanda           12 Little Flowe           3:21.03                   1 
 51 Helm, Sydney              11 Abington               3:23.53                   1 
 52 Patel, Isha                9 Bensalem               3:30.35                   1 
 53 Evans, Molly              12 Interboro              3:45.57                   1 
 54 Staples, Kamara           10 Chester                3:54.30                   1 
 -- Elman, Lilly               9 Lower Merion               DNF                   2 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
  DVG Record: * 2:58.20  12/20/2012  Sara Sargent, Pennsbury                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stovall, Sydni            11 Spring M               3:10.31  
  2 Mesyngier, Maia           12 Strath Haven           3:11.83  
  3 Kirn, Megan               11 Arch Ryan              3:23.94  
  4 Robinson, Amalia          11 Ridley                 3:26.74  
  5 Gliwa, Samantha           10 Msgr Bonner            3:26.79  
  6 Knudsen, Hannah           11 Hatboro Hors           3:27.60  
  7 Miller, Mary Kate         11 Penncrest              3:32.94  
  8 Boccuti, Gina              9 Gwynedd-Merc           3:38.45  
  9 Krumbiegel, Xochitl        9 Harriton               3:54.03  
 10 Oforikuma, Joyce          11 Girls' High            4:06.89  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 9:57.6h  1/5/2001    Julia Pudlin, Baldwin                     
               10:45.63  SQG State Guideline
               11:45.24  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Glodek, Annie             11 Perkiomen Va          10:29.57 SQG               3 
  2 Twomey, Meridith          12 Pennsbury             10:44.58 SQG               3 
  3 Hutton, Brooke            10 Coatesville           10:47.13 MOC               3 
  4 Dyer, Olivia              10 North Penn            10:52.38 MOC               3 
  5 Mancini, Elizabeth        10 Cardinal O'H          10:53.34 MOC               3 
  6 Alexander, Courtney        9 Henderson             10:57.24 MOC               3 
  7 Kovacs, Kerry             11 Lower Morela          11:04.19 MOC               3 
  8 Sauers, Elizabeth         12 CR South              11:04.28 MOC               3 
  9 McGrath, Nancy            10 CB South              11:05.50 MOC               2 
 10 Antoni, Maria             12 Upper Morela          11:13.29 MOC               3 
 11 Harmar, Lila              10 Cheltenham            11:16.39 MOC               3 
 12 Strouse, Amber            10 Upper Merion          11:19.05 MOC               2 
 13 Glasier, Alex             10 Owen J. Robe          11:20.53 MOC               2 
 14 Hunsberger, Maddy          9 Boyertown             11:20.91 MOC               2 
 15 Featherstone, Anna         9 Nazareth Aca          11:22.26 MOC               2 
 16 Gibbons, Tess             11 Archbishop C          11:23.54 MOC               2 
 17 Squeri, Jessica           12 Down East             11:25.83 MOC               2 
 18 Green, Julianna           12 Ridley                11:26.00 MOC               2 
 19 Spaulding, Madeline        9 Upper Dublin          11:26.87 MOC               3 
 20 Duffy, Rose               11 Conestoga             11:27.53 MOC               2 
 21 Dougherty, Elizabeth      11 WC East               11:29.50 MOC               3 
 22 Quinn, Alyssa             12 Hatboro Hors          11:35.03 MOC               3 
 23 Okami, Naima              12 Strath Haven          11:35.21 MOC               2 
 24 Wojton, Madeline          12 Conwell-Egan          11:41.31 MOC               2 
 25 Stehr, Sadie               9 Souderton Ar          11:43.57 MOC               1 
 26 Ritzmann, Sonia           10 CB West               11:43.81 MOC               1 
 27 Serletti, Tate            12 Harriton              11:45.86                   1 
 28 Kardish, Julianna         12 Mt St Joe             11:46.07                   3 
 29 Holston, Abby             12 Episcopal Ac          11:46.59                   2 
 30 Ladner, Lili              11 Westtown Sch          11:47.18                   2 
 31 Murphy, Tyshira           12 Central               11:48.57                   2 
 32 Spera, Sam                 9 Plymouth Whi          11:56.71                   1 
 33 Hartner, Hannah           12 Marple Newto          11:56.82                   1 
 34 Conmy, Brigid             10 Villa Joseph          11:56.95                   1 
 35 Mamrol, Natalie           12 Pennridge             12:03.19                   1 
 36 Delano, Corrin            12 William Tenn          12:13.40                   1 
 37 Quesenberry, Kendall      10 Wissahickon           12:17.78                   2 
 38 Wentz, Courtney           12 CB East               12:22.62                   2 
 39 Pisacano, Serena          10 Little Flowe          12:24.44                   1 
 40 Bastida, Natalia          12 Neshaminy             12:28.85                   3 
 41 O'Dea, Bridgid            11 Msgr Bonner           12:30.55                   1 
 42 Hanlon, Sarah             10 Great Valley          12:41.01                   1 
 43 Van Rawley, Annabelle     10 Lower Merion          12:43.65                   1 
 44 Haugh, Kyra                9 Spring M              13:45.19                   1 
 45 Bennett, Alicia            9 St. Hubert's          14:33.96                   1 
 -- DiMarcantonio, Cara       11 Arch Ryan                  DNF                   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: *  8.48  2/20/2015   Ciara Leanord, Cheltenham                   
                 9.61  SQG State Guideline
                10.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kendrick, Leah            12 CB East                   9.32 SQG              12 
  2 Warren, Christina          9 Perkiomen Va              9.50 SQG              12 
  3 Knecht, Elke               9 CR South                  9.54 SQG              11 
  4 Tull, Ayana               11 Plymouth Whi              9.60 SQG              12 
  5 Dallas, Taylar            12 Central                   9.65 MOC              12 
  6 Milligan, Jessica         12 Pennridge                 9.89 MOC              11 
  7 Watters, Hayley           12 Coatesville               9.94 MOC              10 
  8 Discavage, Emily          12 CR South                 10.10                  10 
  9 Thomas, Destinee          11 Neumann Gore             10.13                  11 
 10 Follis, Lauren            11 North Penn               10.17                  11 
 11 Iacobbuci, Emma           11 Great Valley             10.21                  12 
 12 Woods, Christiana         12 CB West                  10.23                  10 
 13 Rohr, Morgan              11 North Penn               10.23                   9 
 14 Mcdevitt, Taylor          12 Down East                10.25                   9 
 15 Higgins, Jordan           12 Hatboro Hors             10.30                   9 
 16 Corrales, Angelica        11 Chichester               10.31                  11 
 17 Qi, Helen                 11 Strath Haven             10.31                   7 
 18 Desipio, Rebecca          11 Hatboro Hors             10.39                   8 
 19 Martinez, Nissa           11 Martin Luther Ki         10.46                  11 
 20 Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                   10.49                   8 
 21 Fredericks, Brianna       10 Neshaminy                10.55                   9 
 22 Pirollo, Susanne          11 Down East                10.59                   9 
 23 Tomlinson, Emily          11 Neshaminy                10.60                  10 
 24 Muldoon, Nasira           12 Martin Luther Ki         10.62                   7 
 25 Hollenbach, Tori          11 Ridley                   10.67                   8 
 26 Golden, Erin              12 Arch Ryan                10.68                   8 
 27 Bennington, Alexsey       12 Pennridge                10.69                   7 
 28 Winter, Brittany          12 Cardinal O'H             10.72                   9 
 29 Higgins, Patty            11 Bensalem                 10.72                   7 
 30 Lowber, Alexis            11 Episcopal Ac             10.73                  10 
 31 Keaveney, Ashley          12 Arch Ryan                10.73                   8 
 32 Yatsko, Mikayla           10 Upper Merion             10.83                   6 
 33 Parker, Monica            12 Interboro                10.87                   7 
 34 Jacobson, Gia              9 Lower Merion             10.91                   5 
 35 Dodds, Hannah             12 Haverford To             10.93                   8 
 36 Kotha, Navya              11 Villa Joseph             11.00                   6 
 37 DeBernardi, Bria          11 Quakertown               11.09                   6 
 38 McClure, Caitlyn          10 Methacton                11.20                   6 
 39 Colman, Amirah            11 Neumann Gore             11.22                  10 
 40 Barker, Lauren            10 CB West                  11.56                   4 
 41 White, Monai              11 Upper Merion             11.60                   4 
 42 McGonagle, Kathryn        11 Bishop Shana             11.65                   3 
 43 Page, Braya               10 Upper Darby              11.65                   5 
 44 Ormsbee, Nora             12 Perkiomen Va             11.70                   5 
 45 Peel, Catherine           11 Gwynedd-Merc             11.71                   5 
 46 McClelland, Kennedy       10 Mt St Joe                11.74                   4 
 47 Mueller, Carolyn          10 Villa Joseph             11.76                   4 
 48 Varallo, Alex             11 Lansdale Cat             11.81                   7 
 49 Ferguson, Arianna         12 Mt St Joe                11.98                   1 
 50 Roth, Samantha            12 WC East                  11.98                   5 
 51 Thackrah, Katherine       10 Nazareth Aca             12.02                   3 
 52 Jackson, Daija            10 Upper Darby              12.09                   3 
 53 Shevehenko, Grace         10 Haverford To             12.27                   3 
 54 Kline, Jenna               9 Boyertown                12.32                   3 
 55 Powell, Georgia           11 Gwynedd-Merc             12.44                   5 
 56 Kieth, Julianna           10 Archbishop C             12.60                   1 
 57 Delaney, Annie            11 Bishop Shana             12.62                   2 
 58 Martinez, Hope             9 Swenson Arts             12.85                   2 
 59 Capece, Gina              10 Nazareth Aca             12.88                   2 
 60 Wick, Abigale             10 Archbishop C             13.05                   1 
 61 Ford, Katie               10 Great Valley             13.28                   4 
 62 Hartigan, Katie            9 St. Hubert's             13.52                   2 
 63 Cadet, Ashley             12 Bishop McDev             14.85                   6 
 64 Dowling, Molly            10 Interboro                15.68                   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 1:43.24  2/25/1994   yards, William Penn                       
                         A. Patterson, B. Copper, Q. Talington, C. Jones   
                1:50.23  SQG State Guideline
                1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champions
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Norristown                                          1:49.93 SQG              12 
  2 Central Bucks South                                 1:50.06 SQG              12 
  3 Upper Dublin                                        1:50.69 MOC               9 
  4 Central Bucks East                                  1:51.56 MOC              11 
  5 Cheltenham                                          1:51.95 MOC              12 
  6 Villa Joseph Marie                                  1:52.23 MOC              12 
  7 Upper Darby                                         1:52.35 MOC              11 
  8 Downingtown East                                    1:52.57 MOC              11 
  9 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        1:52.74 MOC              12 
 10 Lower Merion                                        1:53.01 MOC              10 
 11 Archbishop Ryan                                     1:53.19 MOC               8 
 12 Methacton                                           1:53.35                  11 
 13 Council Rock South                                  1:54.32                  11 
 14 Neshaminy                                           1:54.47                  10 
 15 North Penn                                          1:54.51                  10 
 16 Motivation High School                              1:55.95                   8 
 17 Conestoga                                           1:56.22                  10 
 18 Germantown-Martin Luther King                       1:56.68                   9 
 19 Central Bucks West                                  1:57.02                  10 
 20 Coatesville                                         1:57.38                   8 
 21 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 1:57.41                  11 
 22 Ridley                                              1:57.42                   8 
 23 Pennsbury                                           1:57.52                   9 
 24 Souderton Area                                      1:57.89                   7 
 25 Haverford Township HS                               1:57.91                   7 
 26 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                               1:57.92                   5 
 27 Pennridge                                           1:58.30                   7 
 28 Perkiomen Valley                                    1:58.50                   9 
 29 Overbrook                                           2:00.08                   8 
 30 Penn Charter                                        2:00.85                   6 
 31 Engineering & Science                               2:01.03                  10 
 32 Saint Basil Academy                                 2:01.31                   5 
 33 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          2:01.42                   6 
 34 Owen J. Roberts                                     2:01.87                   7 
 35 Bishop Shanahan                                     2:02.25                   5 
 36 Hatboro Horsham                                     2:02.74                   6 
 37 Quakertown                                          2:03.17                   8 
 38 Chester                                             2:03.79                   4 
 39 Boyertown                                           2:03.85                   5 
 40 William Tennent                                     2:04.00                   6 
 41 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      2:04.69                   7 
 42 West Chester Henderson                              2:04.80                   6 
 43 Academy Park                                        2:05.43                   9 
 44 Bishop McDevitt                                     2:05.49                   2 
 45 Cardinal O'Hara                                     2:05.72                   6 
 46 Abington                                            2:06.33                   9 
 47 Upper Merion                                        2:06.69                   4 
 48 Upper Moreland                                      2:06.70                   4 
 49 Garnet Valley                                       2:06.75                   5 
 50 Penncrest                                           2:07.57                   3 
 51 Harriton                                            2:07.94                   2 
 52 Swenson Arts & Technology                           2:08.84                   3 
 53 Little Flower                                       2:09.22                   3 
 54 Wissahickon                                         2:09.49                   4 
 55 Great Valley                                        2:10.03                   3 
 56 West Chester East                                   2:10.44                   2 
 57 Girls' High                                         2:12.61                   3 
 58 Archbishop Carroll                                  2:14.10                   3 
 59 Nazareth Academy                                    2:17.84                   4 
 60 Interboro                                           2:18.59                   1 
 61 St. Hubert's                                        2:18.71                   2 
 62 Marple Newtown                                      2:18.79                   1 
 63 Bensalem                                            2:21.73                   1 
 -- Central                                                  DQ                  12  False Start
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 3:54.64  2/15/1997   yards, William Penn                       
                         Q. Talington, N. Chism, Y. Anderson, A. Patterson 
                4:11.40  SQG State Guideline
                4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champions
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Norristown                                          4:00.69 SQG               8 
  2 North Penn                                          4:03.76 SQG               8 
  3 Pennridge                                           4:04.08 SQG               8 
  4 Coatesville                                         4:08.07 SQG               8 
  5 Neshaminy                                           4:08.74 SQG               8 
  6 Central Bucks West                                  4:09.79 SQG               7 
  7 Abington                                            4:09.95 SQG               7 
  8 Central Bucks East                                  4:10.76 SQG               7 
  9 Ridley                                              4:12.53 MOC               7 
 10 Great Valley                                        4:13.75 MOC               6 
 11 Cardinal O'Hara                                     4:13.89 MOC               7 
 12 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:14.53 MOC               8 
 13 Upper Merion                                        4:15.21 MOC               6 
 14 Methacton                                           4:15.56 MOC               6 
 15 Owen J. Roberts                                     4:15.97 MOC               6 
 16 West Chester Henderson                              4:16.33 MOC               6 
 17 Penncrest                                           4:16.45 MOC               7 
 18 Downingtown East                                    4:22.06                   5 
 19 Baldwin School                                      4:23.52                   4 
 20 Upper Darby                                         4:26.19                   5 
 21 Council Rock South                                  4:27.78                   5 
 22 Conestoga                                           4:28.08                   6 
 23 Chester                                             4:28.85                   4 
 24 Villa Joseph Marie                                  4:29.13                   6 
 25 Souderton Area                                      4:34.18                   6 
 26 Marple Newtown                                      4:37.35                   4 
 27 Bensalem                                            4:37.96                   3 
 28 Nazareth Academy                                    4:38.10                   4 
 29 New Hope-Solebury                                   4:38.39                   5 
 30 Motivation High School                              4:39.39                   4 
 31 West Chester East                                   4:39.60                   4 
 32 Boyertown                                           4:39.95                   5 
 33 Garnet Valley                                       4:41.48                   3 
 34 Germantown-Martin Luther King                       4:42.36                   5 
 35 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:47.58                   3 
 36 Archbishop Carroll                                  4:47.69                   2 
 37 Harriton                                            4:47.82                   4 
 38 Archbishop Ryan                                     4:50.26                   2 
 39 Engineering & Science                               4:50.96                   3 
 40 William Tennent                                     4:52.47                   3 
 41 Haverford Township HS                               4:52.82                   4 
 42 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        4:54.56                   1 
 43 Wissahickon                                         4:58.56                   2 
 44 Central Bucks South                                 5:00.91                   5 
 45 Girls' High                                         5:00.94                   4 
 46 Chichester                                          5:01.76                   3 
 47 Little Flower                                       5:06.13                   2 
 48 Upper Dublin                                        5:11.76                   1 
 49 Interboro                                           5:13.48                   1 
 50 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          5:15.30                   1 
 51 Lower Merion                                        5:17.24                   3 
 52 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 5:25.48                   1 
 53 St. Hubert's                                        5:30.54                   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 9:21.24  2/17/2012   , Notre Dame                              
                         K. Nappi, C. Powers, M. Abate, M. Seykora         
                9:58.78  SQG State Guideline
               10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champions
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 North Penn                                          9:36.34 SQG               3 
  2 Great Valley                                        9:38.92 SQG               3 
  3 Central Bucks West                                  9:39.69 SQG               3 
  4 Pennsbury                                           9:42.51 SQG               3 
  5 Villa Joseph Marie                                  9:47.61 SQG               3 
  6 Perkiomen Valley                                    9:48.40 SQG               3 
  7 Pennridge                                           9:48.92 SQG               3 
  8 Downingtown East                                    9:50.12 SQG               3 
  9 Ridley                                              9:52.33 SQG               3 
 10 Upper Dublin                                        9:57.28 SQG               3 
 11 West Chester Henderson                             10:06.16 MOC               3 
 12 Kennett                                            10:07.49 MOC               3 
 13 Central Bucks East                                 10:08.36 MOC               3 
 14 Council Rock South                                 10:08.63 MOC               3 
 15 Penncrest                                          10:11.53 MOC               3 
 16 Garnet Valley                                      10:12.13 MOC               3 
 17 Bishop Shanahan                                    10:13.58                   2 
 18 Hatboro Horsham                                    10:16.96                   3 
 19 Coatesville                                        10:17.43                   2 
 20 Upper Merion                                       10:17.67                   2 
 21 Friends' Central                                   10:22.02                   2 
 22 Baldwin School                                     10:32.08                   2 
 23 Conestoga                                          10:40.13                   2 
 24 Nazareth Academy                                   10:49.08                   2 
 25 Chester                                            10:56.91                   1 
 26 Souderton Area                                     10:57.95                   2 
 27 Upper Darby                                        10:58.06                   2 
 28 William Tennent                                    11:08.63                   1 
 29 Council Rock North                                 11:12.35                   1 
 30 Harriton                                           11:13.69                   2 
 31 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                      11:15.44                   2 
 32 West Chester East                                  11:18.15                   2 
 33 Lower Merion                                       11:20.09                   1 
 34 Marple Newtown                                     11:20.60                   1 
 35 Springfield Township (Montco)                      11:22.22                   2 
 36 Cheltenham                                         11:22.58                   1 
 37 Methacton                                          11:24.70                   2 
 38 Girls' High                                        11:25.77                   2 
 39 Central Bucks South                                11:26.84                   2 
 40 Boyertown                                          11:30.94                   1 
 41 St. Hubert's                                       11:39.36                   1 
 42 Little Flower                                      11:39.52                   1 
 43 Bensalem                                           11:52.82                   2 
 44 Wissahickon                                        11:56.18                   1 
 45 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         11:56.47                   1 
 46 Archbishop Ryan                                    11:57.14                   2 
 47 Downingtown West                                   11:59.83                   1 
 48 Archbishop Carroll                                 12:00.70                   1 
 49 Interboro                                          12:21.07                   1 
 50 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                12:29.53                   1 
 51 Chichester                                         12:58.37                   1 
 52 Abington                                           13:04.43                   1 
 -- Jenkintown                                               DQ                   1  Jewelry
 -- New Hope-Solebury                                        DQ                   2 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 5-08.75  2/5/1993    Carla Johnson, Abington                   
                5-03.00  SQG State Guideline
                4-10.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Przekop, Valerie          11 CB South               5-03.00 SQG              
  2 Wolverton, Stacey         12 Down West              5-00.00 MOC              
  3 Santoro, Maddie           11 Haverford To           5-00.00 MOC              
  3 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        11 Penncrest              5-00.00 MOC              
  5 Distler, Allyson          12 Pennsbury              4-10.00 MOC              
  5 Hemingway, Rebecca        11 Boyertown              4-10.00 MOC              
  7 Chuma, Maryna              9 New Hope-Sol           4-10.00 MOC              
  8 Rottloff, Erin            10 Conwell-Egan           4-10.00 MOC              
  9 Lambinus, Kacie            9 Quakertown             4-10.00 MOC              
 10 Altman, Brittany          10 CR South               4-08.00                  
 10 Moore, Nayah               9 Springside C           4-08.00                  
 10 Brett, Morgan             12 North Penn             4-08.00                  
 10 Eberly, Arianna            9 Coatesville            4-08.00                  
 10 Boone, Amie               12 Perkiomen Va           4-08.00                  
 15 Daniels, Rachel           10 Perkiomen Va           4-06.00                  
 15 Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                 4-06.00                  
 15 Dagostino, Jess           11 CR South               4-06.00                  
 15 Schramm, Katie            11 Villa Joseph           4-06.00                  
 19 Llaban, Alleyn            12 St. Hubert's           4-04.00                  
 19 Milligan, Shannon          9 Pennridge              4-04.00                  
 19 Richardson, Theresa        9 Conwell-Egan           4-04.00                  
 19 Hughes, Elora              9 Cheltenham             4-04.00                  
 19 Payne, Quinaysia          10 Ridley                 4-04.00                  
 19 Hernandez, Idaliz          9 Down East              4-04.00                  
 25 Gray, Joezette            12 Cheltenham             4-02.00                  
 25 O'Rourke, Bridget         11 CB West                4-02.00                  
 25 McLaughlin-McAleese, Nia  10 Archbishop C           4-02.00                  
 25 Jordan, Janna             10 Haverford To           4-02.00                  
 -- Finazzo, Alexis            9 Bensalem                    NH                  
 -- Taber, Megan               9 Upper Morela                NH                  
 -- Brooks, Kelly             11 CB West                     NH                  
 -- Harris, Sienna            10 Methacton                   NH                  
 -- Knuckle, Blair            10 Bishop McDev                NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 12-06  1/16/2009   Tory Worthen, Council Rock South            
             10-09.00  SQG State Guideline
              8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Franco, Dominique         12 CR South              11-06.00 SQG              
  2 Wood, Savannah            12 CR South              11-00.00 SQG              
  3 Burry, Sarah              12 Methacton             10-06.00 MOC              
  4 Metague, Madison          10 CR South               9-06.00 MOC              
  5 Brown, Fallon             10 Methacton              9-06.00 MOC              
  6 Kull, Morgan              12 North Penn             9-00.00 MOC              
  7 Ronald, Samantha          10 CB West                8-06.00 MOC              
  7 Smoluk, Allyson           12 Neshaminy              8-06.00 MOC              
  7 Kucharczuk, Kate           9 Harriton               8-06.00 MOC              
 10 Rohr, Morgan              11 North Penn             8-00.00                  
 10 Gray, Caleigh             10 Haverford To           8-00.00                  
 12 Joyce, Bridget             9 Mt St Joe              7-06.00                  
 12 Lowber, Ashley            11 Episcopal Ac           7-06.00                  
 12 Kirn, Megan               11 Arch Ryan              7-06.00                  
 12 Marchesano, Jenna         11 Arch Ryan              7-06.00                  
 16 Schodowski, Rachel         9 Neshaminy              7-00.00                  
 16 Testa, Brianna            12 CB East                7-00.00                  
 16 Cimino, Jenna              9 Neshaminy              7-00.00                  
 16 Berner, Lexi              12 Arch Ryan              7-00.00                  
 -- Appel, Miranda            11 North Penn                  NH                  
 -- Singer, Hannah            12 New Hope-Sol                NH                  
 -- Sisson, Caroline          12 Penncrest                   NH                  
 -- Stewart, Emily            11 Upper Dublin                NH                  
 -- Sachar, Savanna           11 Owen J. Robe                NH                  
 -- Gilligan, Erin            11 Penncrest                   NH                  
 -- Nickett, Laina            10 CB West                     NH                  
 -- Wingfield, Sarah          11 Episcopal Ac                NH                  
 -- Reid, Victoria            10 Bensalem                    NH                  
 -- Byrnes, Anna              12 CB South                    NH                  
 -- Connell, Caliegh          12 Haverford To                NH                  
 -- Oropollo, Hannah          10 Msgr Bonner                 NH                  
 -- Mortimer, Dani            11 Great Valley                NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 19-06.25  2/25/1994   Angie Brown, Villa Maria                 
                17-03.00  SQG State Guideline
                16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   10 Cheltenham            18-06.00 SQG              
  2 Warren, Christina          9 Perkiomen Va          17-06.00 SQG              
  3 Jones, Alison             12 Arch Ryan             16-06.25 MOC              
  4 Adams, Olabisi             9 Springside C          16-06.00 MOC              
  5 Billone, Caroline         11 Coatesville           16-06.00 MOC              
  6 Williams, Allison         12 North Penn            16-04.00 MOC              
  7 Rodgers, Gabrielle         9 Martin Luther Ki      16-00.00                  
  7 Hsu, Marissa               9 CR North              16-00.00                  
  9 Drames, Grace             10 Haverford To          15-11.00                  
 10 Pressley, Dasia           12 Pennsbury             15-10.00                  
 11 Cheslock, Mia             10 Great Valley          15-06.25                  
 12 Henry, Sugar              11 Upper Darby           15-05.50                  
 13 Lynch, Meghan              9 Ridley                15-05.00                  
 14 Sexton, Hannah            11 CB West               15-03.75                  
 15 Yemm, Emily               11 CR South              15-03.25                  
 16 Brown, Fallon             10 Methacton             15-03.00                  
 17 Gibbs, Maura              12 Strath Haven          15-01.25                  
 18 Sanders, Siani             9 Norristown            15-00.25                  
 19 Yatsko, Mikayla           10 Upper Merion          14-10.50                  
 20 Forman, Ava               10 Friends' Cen          14-10.25                  
 21 Pfeiffer, Sara            11 CB South              14-09.75                  
 22 Barrett, Samantha         12 CB East               14-09.00                  
 23 Mardirossian, Katie        9 New Hope-Sol          14-08.25                  
 23 Hong, Becca               12 Wissahickon           14-08.25                  
 25 Polanksy, Caroline        10 Bishop Shana          14-07.25                  
 26 Ray, Sidney               11 Neumann Gore          14-06.75                  
 27 Byler, Izzi                9 Jenkintown            14-04.25                  
 28 Mitchell, Deidre          10 Archbishop C          14-03.00                  
 29 Park, Debby               10 Upper Morela          14-02.00                  
 30 Paterson, Victoria         9 Pennridge             14-01.50                  
 31 Varallo, Alex             11 Lansdale Cat          14-00.75                  
 32 O'Brien, Liz               9 Garnet Valle          13-11.00                  
 33 Green, Courtney           12 Swenson Arts          13-09.75                  
 34 Ritchey, Leah             12 WC East               13-09.00                  
 35 Granosky, Sami            11 Plymouth Whi          13-07.50                  
 36 Hernandez, Idaliz          9 Down East             13-05.00                  
 37 Butterworth, Emily        11 William Tenn          13-02.25                  
 38 Puodziunas, Jessica       11 Nazareth Aca          13-01.75                  
 39 Zipfel, Morgan            10 Gwynedd-Merc          12-10.50                  
 40 Mash, Maia                12 Boyertown             12-05.00                  
 41 Billgrough, Megan         12 Interboro             11-05.75                  
 42 Hilden, Leah              10 Marple Newto          11-05.50                  
 -- Kurylec, Julia            10 Lower Morela              FOUL                  
 -- Plinke, Samantha          11 Souderton Ar              FOUL                  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 39-04.50  2/23/1990   Telisa Young, WC Henderson               
                35-03.00  SQG State Guideline
                33-00.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            11 Down East             36-08.50 SQG              
  2 Williams, Allison         12 North Penn            34-11.00 MOC              
  3 Nixon, Shannon            11 Cheltenham            34-06.00 MOC              
  4 Crippen, Tianna           12 Methacton             33-07.00 MOC              
  5 Sexton, Hannah            11 CB West               33-04.50 MOC              
  6 Duncan, Morgan            12 CB East               33-04.50 MOC              
  7 Bondi, Rebekah            11 Perkiomen Va          33-04.00 MOC              
  8 Hollister, Gemma          11 CR North              33-00.50 MOC              
  9 Soufleris, Julia          10 CR South              32-11.75                  
 10 Morgan, Layne             11 Upper Dublin          32-11.00                  
 11 Peel, Catherine           11 Gwynedd-Merc          32-08.00                  
 12 Moyer, Kaitlin            11 Quakertown            32-04.50                  
 13 Robinson, Felicia         11 Penn Charter          32-02.00                  
 14 Hess, Randi                9 Souderton Ar          32-01.25                  
 15 Fredericks, Brianna       10 Neshaminy             32-00.00                  
 16 Lilly, Janee              10 Imhotep Inst          31-10.50                  
 17 Susko, Rebecca            12 Pennsbury             31-00.00                  
 18 Wurster, Amelia           11 New Hope-Sol          30-09.50                  
 19 Sykes, Lauryn             10 Plymouth Whi          29-10.00                  
 20 Richardson, Theresa        9 Conwell-Egan          29-04.75                  
 21 Moore, Nayah               9 Springside C          29-04.00                  
 22 Gibson, Missy             10 Pennridge             29-03.00                  
 22 Haye, Sydney               9 Archbishop C          29-03.00                  
 24 Ciampitti, Jessica        11 Penncrest             29-02.00                  
 25 Williams, Star             9 Arch Ryan             29-00.50                  
 26 Derleth, Maddie           11 Ridley                28-10.00                  
 27 Rehmet, Abigail           10 CB South              28-02.00                  
 28 Galban, Lauren            10 Upper Merion          27-08.00                  
 29 Choo, Cianna              10 Nazareth Aca          27-07.50                  
 30 Hmiel, Erin                9 Bishop Shana          26-01.00                  
 -- Senkungu, Joy             10 Bensalem                  FOUL                  
 -- Billone, Caroline         11 Coatesville               FOUL                  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
  DVG Record: * 50-03.25  1/18/2008   Karen Shump, Penncrest                   
                37-00.00  SQG State Guideline
                31-06.00  MOC Meet of Champions
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese             11 Neumann Gore          43-02.50 SQG              
  2 Poe, Vanessa              12 Lower Merion          37-09.75 SQG              
  3 Kent, Natalie             12 Strath Haven          37-08.50 SQG              
  4 Gambacorta, Nina          12 Garnet Valle          37-06.75 SQG              
  5 VanArsdale, Elayna        12 Bensalem              36-02.75 MOC              
  6 Grossov, Barbara          12 Quakertown            35-04.00 MOC              
  7 Streeter, Cody            11 Boyertown             32-09.00 MOC              
  8 Klespies, Chloee          11 Bishop Shana          32-03.50 MOC              
  9 Laforest, Lorielle        10 Cardinal O'H          32-02.00 MOC              
 10 Legette, Keturah           9 Neshaminy             32-01.25 MOC              
 11 Lofton, Kiara             11 Cheltenham            31-10.75 MOC              
 12 Towns, Sydnee             12 North Penn            31-09.50 MOC              
 13 Faison, Angela            12 Archbishop C          31-06.75 MOC              
 14 Hannah-drollard, Chloe    12 George Schoo          31-01.50                  
 15 Auciel, Francheska        10 Franklin Hig          30-07.50                  
 16 Dixon, Jessica            12 Saint Basil           30-05.75                  
 17 McKenna, Caoilainn        11 Souderton Ar          30-02.25                  
 18 Boone, Amie               12 Perkiomen Va          30-00.50                  
 19 Bierling, Hannah           9 Msgr Bonner           29-06.75                  
 20 Pittman, Bethany          11 Great Valley          29-04.00                  
 21 Withers, Alina            12 Conestoga             29-03.50                  
 22 Wylie, Shakiema           12 Ridley                28-09.25                  
 23 Williams, Ananda          12 Academy Park          28-06.50                  
 24 Mangione, Kat             10 Villa Joseph          27-01.00                  
 25 Leinhauser, Erika         10 Marple Newto          26-08.50                  
 26 Morgan, Khadijah          11 Martin Luther Ki      26-07.50                  
 27 Nice, Emily               12 Methacton             26-04.50                  
 28 Grady, Rachel             12 Down East             25-06.50                  
 29 Faherty, Bridget          10 Conwell-Egan          25-04.00                  
 30 Jackson, Rachel           12 CB East               24-01.00                  
 31 Bowe, Jessica             10 Upper Merion          23-10.75                  
 32 Magazzeni, Julianna       11 Lower Morela          23-06.75                  
 33 Lewis, Chyn'A             12 Interboro             23-06.50                  
 34 Erickson, Jemma           11 Kennett               23-00.75                  
 35 Spoeri, Hannah            12 Little Flowe          23-00.25                  
 36 Flanagan, Kiera           10 CR South              22-10.00                  
 37 Molinaro, Carleigh        10 St. Hubert's          22-08.75                  
 38 Dwyer, Michaela           11 Bishop McDev          22-07.25                  
 39 Adelsberg, Heather         9 Friends' Cen          22-01.00                  
 40 Dorcile, Micheline        12 Upper Morela          21-05.25                  
 40 Hopkins, Cayla            10 Lansdale Cat          21-05.25                  
 42 Littlejohn, Simone        10 Girls' High           20-09.00                  
 43 Mautz, Jackie              9 CB West               20-08.25                  
 44 Rivers, La-Shaya           9 Upper Darby           18-04.25                  
 45 Smith, Makenzie            9 Motivation H          12-02.50