Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/14/2015 09:44 AM
                          DVGTCA Meet #1 - 12/11/2015                          
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Chanel          11 Cheltenham                7.84q 22 
  2 Webb, Jayana              10 Norristown                7.87q 20 
  3 Peace, Kori                9 Pennridge                 7.93q 17 
  4 Cook, Jonae               10 Norristown                7.99q 13 
  5 Kennedy, Taylor           12 CB East                   8.05q  6 
  6 Lanouette, Grace          10 Conestoga                 8.15q  7 
  7 Domenick, Amy             10 Methacton                 8.15q  5 
  8 Morales, Zea              12 CB East                   8.20q  2 
  9 Berry, Nierra             11 Chichester                8.21q  4 
 10 Fielding, Lydia           11 CB South                  8.30q 11 
 11 Williams, Ni'Asia         10 Girls' High               8.34q  8 
 12 Pauline Kwashie, Ama      12 Imhotep Inst              8.35q 12 
 13 Allen, Taylor             10 Pennsbury                 8.35  15 
 14 Pendleton, Nikki          12 Lower Merion              8.39  11 
 15 Tull, Ayana               11 Plymouth Whi              8.40   8 
 16 Dixon, Selah              10 Neumann Gore              8.41  14 
 17 Greenberg, Gabrielle      12 Baldwin Scho              8.41   4 
 18 Johnson, Alaina           11 Msgr Bonner               8.43   6 
 19 Spencer, Rorie             9 Abington                  8.46  12 
 20 Andreoli, Stephanie       11 CR South                  8.47  13 
 21 Vinkler, MaryKate         11 CB West                   8.48   9 
 22 Prusacki, Lauren          10 Methacton                 8.48   3 
 23 Scipio, Sydnei             9 Engineering               8.49   9 
 24 Mengel O'Connell, Feleci  11 North Penn                8.50  14 
 25 Fleming, Ciani             9 Cheltenham                8.52  10 
 26 Clark, Khilah             12 Central                   8.55   1 
 27 Black, Lieke               9 Wissahickon               8.55  18 
 28 Ciampi, Alessandra        10 Notre Dame                8.55  20 
 29 Carbino, Zoe               9 Nazareth Aca              8.57   5 
 30 Gable, Zoe                12 Penncrest                 8.57   7 
 31 Doebley, Sarah            12 Lower Merion              8.58  18 
 32 Stanley, Tamera           10 Engineering               8.59  22 
 33 Lynch, Megan               9 Ridley                    8.61   9 
 34 Mulhearn, Abby            12 CB West                   8.62  10 
 35 Smith, Keeasia            11 Chester                   8.64  21 
 36 Knecht, Elke               9 CR South                  8.65  16 
 36 Moore, Hafeesah           11 Overbrook                 8.65  14 
 38 Lytle, Dayzah             12 Delaware Val              8.66  12 
 39 Dallas, Taylar            12 Central                   8.67  19 
 40 Riches, Allison            9 Hatboro Hors              8.67  17 
 41 MacWilliams, Shannon      11 Arch Ryan                 8.67  19 
 41 McPherson, Jessica        12 Academy Park              8.67  10 
 43 Joseph, Alexis            10 Penn Charter              8.71  14 
 44 Harvey, Moniesha          10 Franklin Hig              8.76  13 
 45 Ciasullo, Lauren          12 Mt St Joe                 8.76   7 
 46 Gordon, Madison            9 CB South                  8.77   6 
 47 Dorin, Brianna            10 Harriton                  8.78   9 
 48 Gonzalez, Kayla           11 Hatboro Hors              8.79  18 
 49 Saldutti, Elizabeth        9 North Penn                8.82  17 
 50 Golden, Erin              12 Arch Ryan                 8.83  20 
 51 Gilbert, Talynn            9 Bensalem                  8.83   1 
 52 Dohalick, Jenny           10 Pennsbury                 8.84   7 
 53 Hofner, Victoria          10 Upper Dublin              8.84  22 
 54 Moses, Kalisha            10 Harriton                  8.88  10 
 55 Zamachieli, Adrianna       9 Abington Fri              8.90   1 
 56 Dzieniszewski, Emily      11 Quakertown                8.91  22 
 57 Lee, Tricia               12 Gwynedd-Merc              8.96   6 
 58 Williams, Tiara           10 Strath Haven              8.96   3 
 59 Yoon, Arwen               10 Upper Dublin              8.98   9 
 60 Langan, Aisling            9 Henderson                 8.98   5 
 61 Johnson, Alexa             9 Coatesville               8.99  16 
 62 Pagano, Gigi              11 CR North                  9.01  17 
 63 Quinn, Jackie             11 Marple Newto              9.01  21 
 64 Gardner, Taylor           10 Motivation H              9.03   6 
 65 Penecale, Gianna           9 Lower Morela              9.03  21 
 66 Jenna, Cimino              9 Neshaminy                 9.03   8 
 66 Bell, Mya                 12 Chester                   9.03  19 
 68 Brodhag, Emma             10 William Tenn              9.04   3 
 69 Stoloarski, Bridget       12 Mt St Joe                 9.06  11 
 70 Evans, Bekah              11 Quakertown                9.07  11 
 71 Deans, Sasyia              9 Bensalem                  9.10  18 
 72 Mcneil, Calder            12 Springside C              9.10   5 
 73 Deshield, Lexi             9 Neshaminy                 9.12  16 
 74 Mulbah, Louisa            12 Wissahickon               9.12   3 
 75 DePillis, Julia           10 Episcopal Ac              9.12  17 
 76 Stabulis, Lauren          10 Ridley                    9.15   2 
 77 Gayton, Delaney            9 Saint Basil               9.16  15 
 78 Caldwell, M.              11 Upper Darby               9.16   8 
 79 Gumbs, Jahya               9 Hill-Freedma              9.18  17 
 80 Morgan, Madison           11 Pennridge                 9.21  12 
 81 Zhou, Lily                 9 Conestoga                 9.25   4 
 82 Warfield, Alisha           9 Motivation H              9.25  21 
 83 Delor, Emily              12 Henderson                 9.28  20 
 84 Moscoe, Amber              9 Haverford To              9.30   3 
 85 White, Monai              11 Upper Merion              9.31  13 
 86 Chamberlain, Nadia        10 Martin Luther Ki          9.35  19 
 87 Guy, Denae                11 Penn Wood                 9.36  22 
 88 Hammonds, Alexandra        9 Marple Newto              9.36  19 
 89 Ferguson, Lauren          10 Boyertown                 9.37  13 
 90 Roth, Samantha            12 WC East                   9.40  18 
 91 Daniels, Salome           12 George Schoo              9.42  15 
 92 Thompson, Catherine        9 Upper Morela              9.43  10 
 93 Murphy, Maggie            10 Haverford To              9.45   4 
 94 Villalba, Samanta          9 Bishop McDev              9.45   4 
 95 Cabahug-Almonte, Alexand   9 Archbishop C              9.49  16 
 96 Xu, Mindy                  9 George Schoo              9.49   2 
 97 Foreman, Natalia          11 Little Flowe              9.53   2 
 98 Compas, Wenchelle         11 Girls' High               9.56  16 
 99 Thackrah, Katherine       10 Nazareth Aca              9.58   7 
100 Ervin, Kelly              12 Cardinal O'H              9.62   5 
101 Tilus, Ruth                9 Strath Haven              9.63  13 
102 Smith, Trinadee            9 Boyertown                 9.63  10 
103 Kirchoff, Allison          9 Penncrest                 9.66   7 
104 Lee, Hope                 10 Springside C              9.67   6 
105 Betz, Libby               11 William Tenn              9.69   4 
106 Page, Braya               10 Upper Darby               9.74  14 
107 Harding, Mikkia            9 Little Flowe              9.75   8 
108 Aviles, Jacin              9 Bishop McDev              9.79   5 
109 Brigman, Eliza            11 Chichester                9.84  11 
110 Flanagan, Jillian         10 Great Valley              9.91  12 
111 Brophy, Olivia             9 St. Hubert's              9.93  15 
112 Sabree, Nazirah           12 Overbrook                10.05  11 
113 Yezuita, Madison          10 Interboro                10.07   3 
114 Radford, Sophia            9 Friends' Cen             10.10   8 
115 Dorsey, Dalliyah          11 Martin Luther Ki         10.22  20 
116 Chan, Rosena               9 Plymouth Whi             10.28  16 
117 Lynch, Kiara              11 Tacony Acade             10.32   2 
118 Baker, Bridgett            9 Conwell-Egan             10.65   1 
119 DiDomenicis, Rachel       11 Interboro                10.72   2 
120 Love, Torian              11 Penn Charter             10.90  21 
121 Wisseh, Simonlyn          10 Academy Park             11.11   9 
 -- Peebles, Khanysha         11 Abington                    DQ  15  False Start
 -- Barone, Morgan            10 Upper Merion                DQ  14  False start
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Chanel          11 Cheltenham                7.75   2 
  2 Webb, Jayana              10 Norristown                7.77   2 
  3 Peace, Kori                9 Pennridge                 7.77   2 
  4 Kennedy, Taylor           12 CB East                   8.01   2 
  5 Domenick, Amy             10 Methacton                 8.13   1 
  6 Lanouette, Grace          10 Conestoga                 8.15   2 
  7 Berry, Nierra             11 Chichester                8.17   1 
  8 Cook, Jonae               10 Norristown                8.22   2 
  9 Morales, Zea              12 CB East                   8.23   1 
 10 Pauline Kwashie, Ama      12 Imhotep Inst              8.26   1 
 11 Fielding, Lydia           11 CB South                  8.29   1 
 12 Williams, Ni'Asia         10 Girls' High               8.40   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duffy, Caroline           12 Methacton                26.36  11 
  2 Day, Sheila               11 Norristown               26.54  11 
  3 Myers, Teneisha           11 Owen J. Robe             26.75  11 
  4 Noble, Jasmine            12 CB South                 27.06  10 
  5 Berry, Nierra             11 Chichester               27.31  11 
  6 McBride, Angel            10 Chester                  27.38  10 
  7 Shewbrooks, Meaghan       11 CB East                  27.58   9 
  8 Coleman, Rachel           11 Wissahickon              27.82   8 
  9 Jackson, Cara             11 Souderton Ar             28.05  10 
 10 Foote, Rohanna            12 Harriton                 28.10   8 
 11 Irgau, Absarah            10 Baldwin Scho             28.11   8 
 12 Mcleod-White, Sidney      11 Friends' Cen             28.17   9 
 13 Lanouette, Grace          10 Conestoga                28.20  10 
 14 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           12 Arch Ryan                28.26  10 
 15 Carabba, Sophia           12 Abington                 28.28  11 
 16 Lewis, Brielle            10 Cheltenham               28.29  11 
 17 Davis, Aja                 9 Lower Merion             28.32  10 
 18 Noel, Nicole              10 North Penn               28.36   9 
 19 Camburn, Sierra           11 Quakertown               28.73   9 
 20 Gomma, Nacera             10 WC East                  28.78   8 
 21 Glasco, Anya              11 Henderson                29.10   7 
 22 McGinnis, Monica          10 Notre Dame               29.19   9 
 23 Jackson, Alexandra        12 Neshaminy                29.50   8 
 24 Murphy, Mia                9 Penn Charter             29.56   6 
 25 Mitchell, Deidre          10 Archbishop C             29.56   6 
 26 Griffiths, Tameira        11 Paul Robeson             29.60   6 
 27 Ray, Sidney               11 Neumann Gore             29.68   9 
 28 Benningon, Lexi           12 Pennridge                29.71   7 
 29 Corbin, Aliah             10 Girls' High              29.79   7 
 30 Woods, Christiana         12 CB West                  29.86   8 
 31 Smith, Kayla              11 Delaware Val             30.03   1 
 32 Hachoose, Angelina        10 CR North                 30.04   6 
 33 Curtis, Ciannah           10 Imhotep Inst             30.33   6 
 34 Daniels, Tijay            10 Engineering              30.34   5 
 35 DePillis, Julia           10 Episcopal Ac             30.44   6 
 36 Gilesenan, Erin           10 Saint Basil              30.48   7 
 37 James, Tyonna             11 Academy Park             30.50   7 
 38 Parker, Monica            12 Interboro                31.03   5 
 39 Molinaro, Carleigh        10 St. Hubert's             31.32   3 
 40 McFadden, Nieque          11 Hill-Freedma             31.58   2 
 41 Sabia, Shannon            11 Mt St Joe                31.79   5 
 42 Baumler, Gabby             9 Coatesville              31.91   5 
 43 Drummond, Nicole          12 Upper Morela             32.00   5 
 44 Rodenbaugh, Erin          12 Upper Merion             32.06   4 
 45 Stuart, Emily             11 Hatboro Hors             32.09   2 
 46 Kumunya, Kwasiwa           9 Bishop McDev             32.14   3 
 47 Coles, Davida             12 Little Flowe             32.25   4 
 48 Jenkins, Dominique        10 Bensalem                 32.50   3 
 49 Hack, Lauren               9 CR South                 32.67   4 
 50 Wolters, Rachel           12 Garnet Valle             32.77   4 
 51 McKennie, Lauryn           9 William Tenn             33.33   3 
 52 Cotroneo, Kiryna          10 Abington Fri             33.54   4 
 53 Guiot, Lea                11 Upper Dublin             33.79   3 
 54 Fazio, Gianna              9 Plymouth Whi             34.39   7 
 55 Hilden, Leah              10 Marple Newto             34.40   2 
 56 Sherman, Bintu            12 Franklin Hig             34.52   1 
 57 Baxter, Adriana           10 Martin Luther Ki         35.01   5 
 58 Scipione, Jessica          9 Nazareth Aca             36.23   2 
 59 Calderone, Hannah          9 Conwell-Egan             36.27   2 
 60 Lynch, Kiara              11 Tacony Acade             36.87   2 
 61 Engler, Tori               9 Msgr Bonner              47.57   4 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Collier, Alicia           12 Penncrest                42.78   3 
  2 Koller, Rachel            12 Gwynedd-Merc             43.53   3 
  3 Moore, Maddy              12 Ridley                   44.49   3 
  4 Henderson-long, Nia       10 Central                  45.45   2 
  5 Unthank, Haley            10 Springside C             45.80   3 
  6 Foney, Tiffany            12 Overbrook                45.96   2 
  7 Fayiah, Faith             12 Motivation H             46.07   3 
  8 Minderjahn, Caroline      12 George Schoo             46.16   2 
  9 Moore, Elicia              9 Penn Wood                46.81   3 
 10 Trotter, Jessica          11 Upper Darby              47.07   2 
 11 Madonna, Laura            10 Haverford To             47.60   2 
 12 Senestant, Sephora        11 Cardinal O'H             47.80   2 
 13 Petrillo, Cammie          10 Kennett                  47.89   1 
 14 Johnson, Nyah             10 Pennsbury                48.58   1 
 15 Henderson, Val            11 Strath Haven             48.87   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crosby, Alexis            10 Cheltenham               59.03   7 
  2 Broadwater, Brooklynn     12 Springside C             59.09   7 
  3 Intrieri, Samantha         9 Wissahickon            1:02.70   5 
  4 Barnett, Myla             10 Baldwin Scho           1:02.70   6 
  5 Frustino, Sue             11 Souderton Ar           1:02.89   6 
  6 Logue, Aly                11 CB West                1:02.89   5 
  7 Carter, Cheyenne          11 Delaware Val           1:03.05   7 
  8 Woods, Taylor             12 Arch Ryan              1:03.07   7 
  9 Demaio, Diana             11 Garnet Valle           1:03.74   6 
 10 Pitt, Janae               11 Paul Robeson           1:03.79   6 
 11 Ramsden, Angela           11 Methacton              1:03.87   5 
 12 Fitzgerald, Danayzah      10 Chester                1:04.27   5 
 13 Dorin, Shynera             9 Martin Luther Ki       1:04.57   6 
 14 Mentzer, Kelsey           11 Kennett                1:04.59   3 
 15 Forman, Ava               10 Friends' Cen           1:04.65   5 
 16 Hebron, Saloni            10 Neshaminy              1:04.69   6 
 17 Capkowitz, Taryn           9 CB East                1:05.23   3 
 18 Herman, Maddie            12 Conestoga              1:05.40   5 
 19 Hiltpold, Stephanie        9 CB South               1:05.78   5 
 20 Ebby, Ellie               10 Lower Merion           1:06.64   7 
 21 Gugger, Lauren            11 William Tenn           1:07.19   4 
 22 Katcavage, Maeve          12 Haverford To           1:07.96   4 
 23 Willis, Maggie            12 Plymouth Whi           1:08.16   7 
 24 Corrales, Anjelica        11 Chichester             1:08.22   5 
 25 Paolizzi, Katherine       11 WC East                1:08.25   4 
 26 Coache, shannon           12 Pennridge              1:08.40   4 
 27 Sajjan, Seema             11 North Penn             1:08.51   4 
 28 Lynch, Kristin            11 Academy Park           1:08.70   3 
 29 Cheslock, Mia             10 Great Valley           1:08.88   4 
 30 Braxton, Tori             12 Norristown             1:09.28   3 
 31 Beehler, Emily            12 CR South               1:10.10   4 
 32 Noble, Christina          10 Imhotep Inst           1:11.06   5 
 33 Miller, Sam               11 Marple Newto           1:11.34   2 
 34 Brown, Tamia              11 Girls' High            1:11.39   3 
 35 Dreux, Simone             12 George Schoo           1:12.61   3 
 36 Golato, Celsey            12 Msgr Bonner            1:12.84   4 
 37 Burke, Bridget             9 CR North               1:12.97   3 
 38 Tilmann, Madison          10 Abington Fri           1:12.99   4 
 39 Huber, Gabriella          11 Lansdale Cat           1:13.51   1 
 40 Strosser, Katie           12 Mt St Joe              1:14.39   2 
 41 Haye, Sydney               9 Archbishop C           1:14.44   1 
 42 Friday, Sierra             9 Engineering            1:14.65   2 
 43 deGruchy, Ellie           11 Quakertown             1:14.83   1 
 44 Yatsko, Mikayla           10 Upper Merion           1:15.00   2 
 45 Hill, Remy                12 Harriton               1:15.29   3 
 46 Benson, Amanda            12 Upper Morela           1:15.89   2 
 47 Underwood, Secret         10 Motivation H           1:16.21   1 
 48 Atkinson, Logan           11 Coatesville            1:16.88   2 
 49 Cadet, Ashley             12 Bishop McDev           1:18.49   2 
 50 Braun, Katherine           9 Nazareth Aca           1:21.15   1 
 51 Timmons, Dominique         9 Upper Darby            1:23.19   2 
 52 Pelobello, Charen          9 Abington               1:24.36   2 
 53 Webb, Yamia                9 Interboro              1:24.92   1 
 54 Isacc, Leenaysiaa         11 Franklin Hig           1:32.98   1 
 55 Larsson, Emma              9 Hatboro Hors           1:39.45   1 
 56 Patel, Isha                9 Bensalem               1:44.14   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mansaray, Agnes           12 Penn Wood              1:37.92   2 
  2 Mancini, Christine         9 Cardinal O'H           1:41.40   2 
  3 Stovall, Sydni            11 Spring M               1:42.25   2 
  4 McGeehan, Kelly           12 Ridley                 1:45.99   2 
  5 Ruffin, Ariana            11 Neumann Gore           1:47.30   2 
  6 Hill, Leah                12 Penncrest              1:47.38   2 
  7 Maguire, Maggie           12 Gwynedd-Merc           1:48.15   1 
  8 Jones, Cecilia            11 St. Hubert's           1:49.85   2 
  9 Mikula, Allison           12 Little Flowe           1:53.20   1 
 10 Hughes, Natalie           10 Notre Dame             1:53.51   1 
 11 Gouveia, Anna             10 Upper Dublin           2:05.38   1 
 12 Schumaker, Renee          12 Boyertown              2:08.09   1 
 -- McClendon, Dominique      12 Central                     DQ   1  False start
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Alexandria      10 Springside C           2:23.83   4 
  2 Davies, Cecilia           12 CB West                2:25.71   4 
  3 Willig, Amy                9 Great Valley           2:28.05   4 
  4 Jarema, Claire            11 CR North               2:32.07   4 
  5 O'Connor, Lynne           10 William Tenn           2:32.56   4 
  6 Bonaventure, Emily        10 Souderton Ar           2:34.19   4 
  7 Colman, Amirah            11 Neumann Gore           2:35.44   4 
  8 Lehman, Becca             10 Neshaminy              2:37.13   4 
  9 Richie, Rebecca            9 Marple Newto           2:37.58   2 
 10 Webb, Jenna                9 North Penn             2:37.90   3 
 11 Musco, Carly              10 Pennridge              2:38.21   3 
 12 Ocamb, Madeline           12 Quakertown             2:38.62   4 
 13 Wheeler, Bridget           9 Pennsbury              2:39.61   3 
 14 Wojton, Madeline          12 Conwell-Egan           2:41.69   3 
 15 Park, Sarah               12 Baldwin Scho           2:41.80   4 
 16 Spera, Sam                 9 Plymouth Whi           2:41.92   3 
 17 Sharp, Julia              11 Kennett                2:43.23   3 
 18 Comstock, Olivia          11 Friends' Cen           2:43.78   3 
 19 Davis, Nicole             11 Arch Ryan              2:43.84   2 
 20 Kitchen, Micaela          11 CB East                2:43.92   3 
 21 Schaefer, Sarah           12 CR South               2:44.15   3 
 22 Mitchell, Tina            11 Coatesville            2:44.21   3 
 23 Poli, Sarah               12 CB South               2:44.65   4 
 24 Yackel, Rachel            11 Episcopal Ac           2:46.03   3 
 25 Rastatter, Jenna          10 Msgr Bonner            2:47.52   3 
 26 O'Reilly, Meghan          11 Haverford To           2:48.02   2 
 27 DeSimone, Danielle        12 Hatboro Hors           2:49.86   3 
 28 Beaver, Mikayla           12 Lansdale Cat           2:50.51   2 
 29 Straw, Emma               11 Upper Merion           2:51.01   2 
 30 Murphy, Grace             10 Upper Dublin           2:52.13   1 
 31 Duguid, Katherine         11 WC East                2:53.45   2 
 32 Weber, Logan               9 Wissahickon            2:56.64   1 
 33 Trotman, Trelsie          12 Paul Robeson           2:57.83   2 
 34 Verrillo, Cecila          11 Saint Basil            2:58.77   2 
 35 Shah, Lisa                10 Bensalem               2:58.80   1 
 36 Colon, Ariel              12 Bishop McDev           2:58.99   1 
 37 Sanford, Briyana          12 Girls' High            2:59.66   2 
 38 Castaneda, Andrea         10 Methacton              3:00.24   2 
 39 Hill, Martayja            10 Upper Darby            3:01.24   2 
 40 Weaverling, Megan         11 Henderson              3:01.90   1 
 41 Harris, Adena             10 Cheltenham             3:02.77   2 
 42 Walsh, Madeline           11 Chichester             3:06.14   1 
 43 Czyewski, Caitlin          9 Little Flowe           3:13.75   1 
 44 Anderson, Khatirah         9 Engineering            3:18.82   1 
 45 Edwards, Shelby           11 Interboro              3:19.96   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Terri             11 Penn Wood              3:02.06  
  2 Schneider, Mikayla        12 Notre Dame             3:09.69  
  3 Dunn, Diana               12 Penncrest              3:11.95  
  4 Barkdoll, Taylor          10 Strath Haven           3:16.92  
  5 Hellman, Julia            11 Garnet Valle           3:21.71  
  6 Maruca, Fiona             11 Harriton               3:24.61  
  7 Kardish, Julianna         12 Mt St Joe              3:29.44  
  8 Barton, Mary Kate         12 Lower Morela           3:30.00  
  9 Robinson, Amalia          11 Ridley                 3:30.31  
 10 Cunningham, Auresa        12 Motivation H           3:32.49  
 11 Riggs, Katie              11 Conestoga              3:32.59  
 12 Murphy, Tyshira           12 Central                3:32.61  
 13 Cassidy, Grace            10 Gwynedd-Merc           3:57.83  
 14 Grace, Debbie             10 St. Hubert's           4:02.93  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Villalba, Maddie          12 CB West                5:12.97   3 
  2 Antoni, Maria             12 Upper Morela           5:23.95   3 
  3 Willig, Anna              12 Great Valley           5:28.87   3 
  4 Green, Jamie              10 Ridley                 5:33.33   3 
  5 Ross, Hayley              10 Wissahickon            5:35.24   3 
  6 Dyer, Olivia              10 North Penn             5:37.12   3 
  7 Reilly, Lexi              11 Kennett                5:41.78   3 
  8 Richart, Sarah            12 Cheltenham             5:42.20   3 
  9 Garvey, Georgina          12 CR South               5:48.90   3 
 10 Gliwa, Samantha           10 Msgr Bonner            5:52.31   3 
 11 Duffy, Rose               11 Conestoga              5:54.24   3 
 12 Saunders, Rebecca         11 Springside C           5:56.54   3 
 13 McDonnell, Rose           10 Friends' Cen           5:57.57   2 
 14 Wentz, Courtney           12 CB East                5:57.59   2 
 15 McGrath, Nancy            10 CB South               5:57.68   3 
 16 Bewley, Christina         12 Penncrest              5:58.38   3 
 17 Richards, Kayla            9 Pennridge              6:01.21   2 
 18 Strouse, Amber            10 Upper Merion           6:05.10   2 
 19 Johnson, Holly            10 WC East                6:06.33   2 
 20 Annas, Ellen              10 Nazareth Aca           6:10.65   1 
 21 Feingold, Samantha        11 Harriton               6:12.06   2 
 22 Marcus, Hailey            11 Upper Dublin           6:12.60   2 
 23 Colflesh, Lily            10 Quakertown             6:14.17   2 
 24 Booth, Katie              12 CR North               6:14.43   2 
 25 Stehr, Sadie               9 Souderton Ar           6:16.17   2 
 26 Tan, Simonet              10 Bensalem               6:16.83   1 
 27 Weaver, Grace              9 Hatboro Hors           6:22.07   1 
 28 Stackonis, Marley         11 Boyertown              6:22.94   1 
 29 Hartner, Hannah           12 Marple Newto           6:25.27   1 
 30 Beck, Hannah              12 Lansdale Cat           6:26.11   2 
 31 Erzhanova, Mira           10 Methacton              6:30.32   2 
 32 DiMarcantonio, Cara       11 Arch Ryan              6:30.70   1 
 33 McCausland, Ella           9 Notre Dame             6:32.96   1 
 34 Williams, Diamond         11 Upper Darby            6:33.55   1 
 35 Luong, Eden               11 Interboro              6:42.02   1 
 36 Gilpin, Samantha          10 Henderson              7:01.58   1 
 37 Gillard, Dana             10 Little Flowe           7:04.75   1 
 38 Bennett, Alicia            9 St. Hubert's           7:15.09   1 
 39 Miller, Nicole             9 Abington               7:34.15   1 
 40 Souders, Sydney           11 Neshaminy              7:36.83   2 
 41 Stio, Sophia              10 George Schoo           7:44.06   1 
 -- Belfatto, Katelynn        12 Cardinal O'H                DQ   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheltenham                                          1:45.49   9 
  2 Methacton                                           1:49.10   9 
  3 Pennridge                                           1:49.24  10 
  4 Pennsbury                                           1:50.58  10 
  5 North Penn                                          1:51.58  10 
  6 Norristown                                          1:51.80  10 
  7 Central Bucks South                                 1:51.83   8 
  8 Chester                                             1:52.24  10 
  9 Central Bucks East                                  1:52.49  10 
 10 Neshaminy                                           1:52.81   9 
 11 Delaware Valley Charter                             1:52.87   9 
 12 Souderton Area                                      1:54.05   8 
 13 Lower Merion                                        1:54.10   8 
 14 Central                                             1:54.72   9 
 15 Archbishop Ryan                                     1:54.74   7 
 16 Upper Dublin                                        1:54.99   7 
 17 Upper Merion                                        1:56.04   7 
 18 Wissahickon                                         1:57.16   7 
 19 Penn Wood                                           1:57.53   6 
 20 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 1:57.70   8 
 21 Council Rock South                                  1:58.47   4 
 22 Coatesville                                         1:59.24   8 
 23 Upper Darby                                         1:59.27   6 
 24 Quakertown                                          1:59.38   5 
 25 Academy Park                                        1:59.53   8 
 26 Central Bucks West                                  1:59.89   6 
 27 Council Rock North                                  2:00.01   5 
 28 Baldwin School                                      2:00.54   1 
 29 Conestoga                                           2:00.75   7 
 30 Strath Haven                                        2:01.05   4 
 31 West Chester Henderson                              2:01.83   6 
 32 Ridley                                              2:02.22   4 
 33 Garnet Valley                                       2:03.61   5 
 34 Engineering & Science                               2:04.14   3 
 35 Cardinal O'Hara                                     2:04.43   4 
 36 Abington                                            2:05.20   3 
 37 Little Flower                                       2:05.75   2 
 37 Motivation High School                              2:05.75   2 
 39 Upper Moreland                                      2:06.55   1 
 40 Penncrest                                           2:06.91   6 
 41 Boyertown                                           2:07.38   3 
 42 West Chester East                                   2:07.76   4 
 43 Bensalem                                            2:08.21   7 
 44 William Tennent                                     2:08.57   5 
 45 Haverford Township HS                               2:08.77   3 
 46 Great Valley                                        2:08.86   9 
 47 Conwell-Egan                                        2:10.12   3 
 48 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      2:10.41   5 
 49 Girls' High                                         2:10.97   6 
 50 Penn Charter                                        2:10.99   3 
 51 Chichester                                          2:11.88   2 
 52 Nazareth Academy                                    2:12.94   2 
 53 Germantown-Martin Luther King                       2:15.82   5 
 54 Bishop McDevitt                                     2:16.54   2 
 54 Archbishop Carroll                                  2:16.54   2 
 56 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          2:20.45   4 
 57 Marple Newtown                                      2:37.36   1 
 -- Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                                    DQ   1 
 -- Franklin High School                                     DQ   1 
 -- Hill-Freedman World Academy                              DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Norristown                                          4:02.56   8 
  2 Penn Wood                                           4:06.10   1 
  3 Coatesville                                         4:08.68   7 
  4 North Penn                                          4:11.03   8 
  5 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy                               4:12.30   7 
  6 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:13.07   8 
  7 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      4:17.67   8 
  8 Penncrest                                           4:20.39   8 
  9 Abington                                            4:22.46   7 
 10 Methacton                                           4:22.68   5 
 11 Conestoga                                           4:22.68   6 
 12 Upper Darby                                         4:26.73   7 
 13 Cardinal O'Hara                                     4:27.35   6 
 14 Central Bucks West                                  4:27.47   6 
 15 Pennsbury                                           4:28.47   6 
 16 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        4:28.76   7 
 17 Lower Merion                                        4:33.91   7 
 18 Harriton                                            4:34.32   4 
 19 Pennridge                                           4:34.96   5 
 20 Central Bucks South                                 4:35.12   5 
 21 Chester                                             4:35.29   5 
 22 Abington Friends                                    4:37.33   2 
 23 Strath Haven                                        4:37.71   6 
 24 Ridley                                              4:38.21   5 
 25 Central                                             4:38.53   4 
 26 Penn Charter                                        4:39.16   4 
 27 Upper Dublin                                        4:39.77   5 
 28 Boyertown                                           4:40.48   4 
 29 Girls' High                                         4:40.73   6 
 30 Council Rock South                                  4:41.59   3 
 31 William Tennent                                     4:41.83   4 
 32 Motivation High School                              4:43.46   6 
 33 Central Bucks East                                  4:44.77   5 
 34 Hatboro Horsham                                     4:44.85   4 
 35 Council Rock North                                  4:46.87   4 
 36 Episcopal Academy                                   4:48.09   6 
 37 Nazareth Academy                                    4:48.85   3 
 38 Souderton Area                                      4:49.56   5 
 39 George School                                       4:51.30   3 
 40 Archbishop Ryan                                     4:52.88   3 
 41 Bensalem                                            4:53.15   5 
 42 West Chester Henderson                              4:53.92   3 
 43 Garnet Valley                                       4:54.06   2 
 44 Upper Moreland                                      4:54.36   3 
 45 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:54.95   3 
 46 Neshaminy                                           4:56.49   3 
 47 Engineering & Science                               4:59.30   2 
 48 Great Valley                                        5:02.38   2 
 49 Wissahickon                                         5:04.58   2 
 50 West Chester East                                   5:04.78   2 
 51 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       5:04.87   2 
 52 Academy Park                                        5:05.79   4 
 53 Archbishop Carroll                                  5:15.15   3 
 54 Quakertown                                          5:18.72   4 
 55 Interboro                                           5:22.01   1 
 56 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 5:25.20   2 
 57 Upper Merion                                        5:30.42   2 
 58 St. Hubert's                                        5:41.55   1 
 -- Cheltenham                                               DQ   8 
 
Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Penn                                         12:45.40   3 
  2 Strath Haven                                       13:00.71   3 
  3 Coatesville                                        13:16.83   3 
  4 Pennridge                                          13:19.28   3 
  5 Friends' Central                                   13:19.47   3 
  6 Cheltenham                                         13:24.02   3 
  7 Council Rock South                                 13:25.17   3 
  8 Central Bucks East                                 13:25.24   3 
  9 Central Bucks West                                 13:26.00   3 
 10 Upper Dublin                                       13:29.66   3 
 11 Conestoga                                          13:30.48   3 
 12 Boyertown                                          13:48.21   2 
 13 Upper Merion                                       13:49.35   2 
 14 Kennett                                            13:53.11   2 
 15 West Chester East                                  13:57.44   2 
 16 Methacton                                          14:05.46   2 
 17 West Chester Henderson                             14:05.72   2 
 18 Hatboro Horsham                                    14:06.72   2 
 19 Nazareth Academy                                   14:07.54   1 
 20 Marple Newtown                                     14:22.89   2 
 21 Upper Darby                                        14:24.07   2 
 22 Penncrest                                          14:24.26   2 
 23 Great Valley                                       14:24.77   2 
 24 Central Bucks South                                14:26.85   3 
 25 Abington                                           14:28.40   3 
 26 Ridley                                             14:34.22   2 
 27 Penn Wood                                          14:35.50   3 
 28 Haverford Township HS                              14:44.02   3 
 29 Council Rock North                                 14:44.19   2 
 30 Pennsbury                                          14:53.47   2 
 31 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                14:53.47   1 
 32 Bensalem                                           14:55.24   1 
 33 Wissahickon                                        14:58.06   1 
 34 St. Hubert's                                       15:00.24   1 
 35 Upper Moreland                                     15:18.94   1 
 36 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         15:19.92   1 
 37 Harriton                                           15:30.24   1 
 38 William Tennent                                    15:35.42   2 
 39 Souderton Area                                     15:39.33   1 
 40 Garnet Valley                                      15:42.94   1 
 41 Academy of Notre Dame                              15:51.06   1 
 42 Archbishop Carroll                                 15:51.33   1 
 43 Lansdale Catholic                                  15:55.68   1 
 44 Academy Park                                       16:39.24   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Moira           11 Souderton Ar           5-03.00  
  2 McGlynn, Allison          11 Henderson              5-02.00  
  3 Brown, Fallon             10 Methacton              5-00.00  
  4 Przekop, Valerie          11 CB South               5-00.00  
  5 Hemingway, Rebecca        11 Boyertown              5-00.00  
  6 Knuckle, Blair            10 Bishop McDev           4-10.00  
  7 Koller, Julia             10 Gwynedd-Merc           4-10.00  
  7 Tirendi, Dominque         12 CR South               4-10.00  
  9 Cummings, Lindsay         12 Quakertown             4-08.00  
  9 Distler, Allyson          12 Pennsbury              4-08.00  
  9 Brett, Morgan             12 North Penn             4-08.00  
  9 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        11 Penncrest              4-08.00  
  9 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           12 Arch Ryan              4-08.00  
  9 Borgstrom, Emma           11 Strath Haven           4-08.00  
  9 Laskey, Miranda           12 William Tenn           4-08.00  
  9 Moore, Nayah               9 Springside C           4-08.00  
 17 Milligan, Shannon          9 Pennridge              4-06.00  
 17 Wadlington, Kaeley         9 Neshaminy              4-06.00  
 17 Oldre, Eleanor            10 CB East                4-06.00  
 17 Drennan, Ann               9 Conestoga              4-06.00  
 21 Gray, Joezette            12 Cheltenham             4-04.00  
 21 McLaughlin-McAleese, Nia  10 Archbishop C           4-04.00  
 21 Jackson, Daija            10 Upper Darby            4-04.00  
 21 Payne, Quinaysia          10 Ridley                 4-04.00  
 25 Jordan, Janna             10 Haverford To           4-02.00  
 25 Llaban, Alleyn            12 St. Hubert's           4-02.00  
 -- Gramiak, Mckenzie         11 Bensalem                    NH  
 -- Konde, Tiguida            12 Penn Wood                   NH  
 -- Puodziunas, Jessica       11 Nazareth Aca                NH  
 -- Taber, Megan               9 Upper Morela                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wood, Savannah            12 CR South              10-06.00  
  2 Burry, Sarah              12 Methacton              9-06.00  
  3 Lejman, Cala              11 Wissahickon            9-00.00  
  3 Brown, Fallon             10 Methacton              9-00.00  
  5 Smoluk, Allyson           12 Neshaminy              9-00.00  
  6 Kull, Morgan              12 North Penn             9-00.00  
  7 Lescas, Gianna            11 CR North               9-00.00  
  7 Metague, Madison          10 CR South               9-00.00  
  7 Sachar, Savanna           11 Owen J. Robe           9-00.00  
  7 Sedgwick, Rose            12 Upper Merion           9-00.00  
 11 Connell, Caliegh          12 Haverford To           8-06.00  
 11 Mongiello, Alexis         12 Pennsbury              8-06.00  
 11 Sharkey, Alyson           12 North Penn             8-06.00  
 11 Kucharczuk, Kate          10 Harriton               8-06.00  
 15 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        11 Penncrest              8-00.00  
 16 Distler, Allyson          12 Pennsbury              7-06.00  
 16 Ronald, Samantha          10 CB West                7-06.00  
 16 Horbonis, Shannon         10 Quakertown             7-06.00  
 16 Cantwell, Olivia          11 CR South               7-06.00  
 16 Jefferson, Elizabeth      11 Springside C           7-06.00  
 16 Braeunig, Sydney          10 Souderton Ar           7-06.00  
 16 Gray, Caleigh             10 Haverford To           7-06.00  
 23 Testa, Brianna            12 CB East                7-00.00  
 23 Joyce, Bridget             9 Mt St Joe              7-00.00  
 23 Follis, Lauren            11 North Penn             7-00.00  
 23 Ward, Kelly               11 Mt St Joe              7-00.00  
 -- DeBernardi, Bria          11 Quakertown                  NH  
 -- McAllister, Shannon       12 Plymouth Whi                NH  
 -- Marchesano, Jenna         11 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Reid, Victoria            10 Bensalem                    NH  
 -- Berner, Lexi              12 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Kahhan, Brittany          10 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Kardish, Caroline         11 Mt St Joe                   NH  
 -- Parsons, Marina           12 Penncrest                   NH  
 -- Byrnes, Anna              12 CB South                    NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   10 Cheltenham            17-08.00  
  2 Dunham, Rainah            11 Methacton             16-11.50  
  3 Jones, Alison             12 Arch Ryan             16-02.50  
  4 Cheslock, Mia             10 Great Valley          16-01.50  
  5 Jackson, Alexandra        12 Neshaminy             15-10.50  
  6 Hsu, Marissa               9 CR North              15-08.25  
  7 Billone, Caroline         11 Coatesville           15-06.75  
  8 Bolger, Lizzie            12 Abington Fri          15-06.25  
  9 Moore, Maddy              12 Ridley                15-04.75  
 10 Eldridge, Tahayan         12 Penn Wood             15-03.50  
 11 Ransom, Bria              12 Neumann Gore          15-02.00  
 12 Young, Gloria             12 Imhotep Inst          15-00.00  
 13 Hemingway, Rebecca        11 Boyertown             15-00.00  
 14 Harmon, Aariona           10 Delaware Val          14-09.00  
 14 Susko, Rebecca            12 Pennsbury             14-09.00  
 16 Peel, Catherine           11 Gwynedd-Merc          14-06.50  
 16 Martinez, Nissa           11 Martin Luther Ki      14-06.50  
 18 Hess, Randi                9 Souderton Ar          14-04.25  
 19 Pfeiffer, Sara            11 CB South              14-03.75  
 20 O'Keefe, Caroline         11 Notre Dame            14-03.50  
 21 Kwortnik, Natalie          9 North Penn            14-03.00  
 22 Varallo, Alex             11 Lansdale Cat          13-11.25  
 23 Raimo, Nicole             10 Strath Haven          13-10.75  
 24 Sykes, Lauryn             10 Plymouth Whi          13-10.00  
 25 Moore, Nayah               9 Springside C          13-08.25  
 26 Barrett, Samantha         12 CB East               13-06.50  
 27 Galban, Lauren            10 Upper Merion          13-04.00  
 28 Lafferty, Ashley          11 CB West               13-00.25  
 29 Ciampitti, Jessica        11 Penncrest             12-11.75  
 30 Renwick, Mikayla          10 Conestoga             12-10.00  
 31 Butterworth, Emily        11 William Tenn          12-08.75  
 32 Zacharias, Gloria          9 Marple Newto          12-02.25  
 33 Higgins, Patty            11 Bensalem              12-01.75  
 34 Choo, Cianna              10 Nazareth Aca          11-11.75  
 35 Chandler, Savannah         9 Hill-Freedma          11-10.00  
 36 Wick, Abigale             10 Archbishop C          11-08.50  
 -- Mikula, Allison           12 Little Flowe              FOUL  
 -- Soufleris, Julia          10 CR South                  FOUL  
 -- Corbi, Anna               11 Episcopal Ac              FOUL  
 -- Robinson, Ijana           12 Bishop McDev              FOUL  
 -- Gibson, Carly             10 Pennridge                 FOUL  
 -- Kurylec, Julia            10 Lower Morela              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nwogwugwu, Uche           11 North Penn            35-04.50  
  2 Nixon, Shannon            11 Cheltenham            34-02.00  
  3 Yemm, Emily               11 CR South              33-10.75  
  4 Alliyu, Funke             10 Central               33-01.75  
  5 Duncan, Morgan            12 CB East               32-04.00  
  6 Sedgwick, Rose            12 Upper Merion          31-11.25  
  7 Crippen, Tianna           12 Methacton             31-06.50  
  8 Jefferson, Elizabeth      11 Springside C          31-02.50  
  9 Hong, Becca               12 Wissahickon           30-10.00  
 10 Susko, Rebecca            12 Pennsbury             30-07.50  
 11 Hollister, Gemma          11 CR North              30-03.00  
 12 Moyer, Kaitlin            11 Quakertown            30-02.75  
 13 Leister, Victoria         10 Upper Morela          29-11.25  
 14 Rehmet, Abigail           10 CB South              29-08.50  
 15 Oropollo, Hannah          10 Msgr Bonner           29-08.25  
 16 Pitt, Janae               11 Paul Robeson          29-05.50  
 17 Konde, Fanta              10 Penn Wood             29-04.50  
 18 Lawrence, Dior            11 Upper Darby           29-04.25  
 19 Lilly, Janee              10 Imhotep Inst          29-04.00  
 19 Morgan, Layne             11 Upper Dublin          29-04.00  
 21 Qi, Helen                 11 Strath Haven          29-03.00  
 21 Drames, Grace             10 Haverford To          29-03.00  
 23 Lee, Tricia               12 Gwynedd-Merc          29-00.00  
 24 Derleth, Maddie           11 Ridley                28-11.00  
 25 Else, Devon               11 Penncrest             28-09.75  
 26 Richardson, Theresa        9 Conwell-Egan          28-05.25  
 27 Puodziunas, Jessica       11 Nazareth Aca          28-02.00  
 28 Woods, Christiana         12 CB West               27-03.50  
 29 O'Donnell, Molly          11 Saint Basil           26-11.25  
 30 Burton, Aniyah            10 Coatesville           26-11.00  
 31 Quinn, Jackie             11 Marple Newto          26-06.00  
 32 Milligan, Shannon          9 Pennridge             26-01.50  
 -- DiMarcantonio, Cara       11 Arch Ryan                 FOUL  
 -- Broadus, Asia             12 Girls' High               FOUL  
 -- Robinson, Felicia         11 Penn Charter              FOUL  
 -- Wilson, Kathryn           12 Episcopal Ac              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese             11 Neumann Gore          44-07.75  
  2 Gambacorta, Nina          12 Garnet Valle          38-06.50  
  3 Alexander, Ashley         12 Cheltenham            37-04.25  
  4 Hoch, Isabel              12 Arch Ryan             37-00.50  
  5 VanArsdale, Elayna        12 Bensalem              34-06.00  
  6 Kent, Natalie             12 Strath Haven          33-06.50  
  7 Grossov, Barbara          12 Quakertown            33-06.00  
  8 Poe, Vanessa              12 Lower Merion          32-11.00  
  9 Way, Abby                 12 Souderton Ar          32-05.00  
 10 Roehm, Elizabeth          12 CB East               32-04.00  
 11 Katcavage, Cecilia        10 Haverford To          32-03.00  
 12 McLeon, Sianni            11 Abington              31-10.50  
 13 Anyanwu, Chidubem         12 North Penn            31-00.75  
 14 Davis, Juliana            12 Upper Darby           31-00.00  
 15 Legette, Keturah           9 Neshaminy             30-10.25  
 16 Auciel, Francheska        10 Franklin Hig          30-03.25  
 17 Johnston, Jani            12 North Penn            30-00.50  
 18 Streeter, Cody            11 Boyertown             29-11.50  
 19 Dixon, Jessica            12 Saint Basil           29-08.75  
 20 Moeller, Marykate         12 Msgr Bonner           29-03.75  
 21 Wylie, Shakiema           12 Ridley                29-03.00  
 22 Hannah-drollard, Chloe    12 George Schoo          28-11.75  
 23 Laforest, Lorielle        10 Cardinal O'H          28-08.75  
 24 Hughes, Hydeia            12 Girls' High           28-08.50  
 25 Collins, Farrand          10 Pennridge             28-05.50  
 26 Dunleavy, Nichole         11 Upper Merion          28-02.50  
 27 McKenna, Caoilainn        11 Souderton Ar          27-11.25  
 28 O'Meara, Megan            12 Marple Newto          27-09.00  
 29 Corbi, Anna               11 Episcopal Ac          27-07.50  
 30 Morgan, Layne             11 Upper Dublin          26-11.00  
 31 Bierling, Hannah           9 Msgr Bonner           26-07.00  
 32 Flanagan, Kiera           10 CR South              26-04.00  
 33 Wise, Brooke              11 Engineering           26-00.00  
 34 Harvey, Moniesha          10 Franklin Hig          25-09.50  
 35 Johnson, Dylan            11 Boyertown             25-06.25  
 36 Ilogdigwe, Kene           12 Upper Darby           25-05.75  
 37 Leinhouser, Erica         10 Marple Newto          25-04.00  
 38 Pittman, Bethany          11 Great Valley          25-02.00  
 39 Field, Audrey             11 Garnet Valle          25-01.50  
 40 Ostapenko, Iryna          11 Hatboro Hors          25-00.75  
 41 Dyches, Brianna           12 Strath Haven          24-11.50  
 42 Nice, Emily               12 Methacton             24-09.50  
 42 Williams, Ananda          12 Academy Park          24-09.50  
 44 Melck, Kimberley          11 Upper Merion          24-07.50  
 45 Wright, Mikhi             11 Girls' High           24-05.00  
 46 Lewis, Chyn'A             12 Interboro             23-07.00  
 47 Kleinfelder, Stephanie    10 Conwell-Egan          23-06.50  
 48 Cutler, Jami              12 Haverford To          23-05.00  
 49 McEwen, Eden              11 George Schoo          23-00.50  
 50 Faherty, Bridget          10 Conwell-Egan          22-06.25  
 51 Warren, To'morra          12 Academy Park          22-05.00  
 52 Cho, Hannah               10 Great Valley          22-03.00  
 53 Gilsenan, Maura           12 Saint Basil           21-08.50  
 54 Nelson, Jackie            11 Henderson             21-08.00  
 55 Dwyer, Michaela           11 Bishop McDev          21-06.00  
 56 Spoeri, Hannah            12 Little Flowe          21-04.25  
 57 Adelsberg, Heather         9 Friends' Cen          21-04.00  
 58 Cass, Lauren              11 Hatboro Hors          21-01.25  
 59 Dorcile, Micheline        12 Upper Morela          20-11.00  
 60 Strosser, Katie           12 Mt St Joe             20-09.25  
 61 Baldwin, Colleen          11 Conestoga             20-07.00  
 62 Lumbardo, Jessica         10 Methacton             20-03.75  
 62 Felton, Ajái              2 Cheltenham            20-03.75  
 64 Arevalo, Johanna           9 Archbishop C          20-00.50  
 65 Lee, Hope                 10 Springside C          20-00.00  
 66 Sabia, Shannon            11 Mt St Joe             19-11.50  
 67 Riddck, Destiny            9 Neumann Gore          19-09.00  
 68 Jackson, Rachel           12 CB East               19-06.75  
 69 Artis, Quiana              9 Penncrest             19-05.00  
 70 Witherspoon, Joyce        10 Neshaminy             19-04.75  
 70 Davis, Abigail             9 Arch Ryan             19-04.75  
 72 Coulbourn, Nia            12 Coatesville           18-01.00  
 73 Ferjuste, Matcha          11 Delaware Val          18-00.50  
 74 Thomas, Danielle          12 Penncrest             17-08.25  
 75 Thomas, Danielle          10 Abington Fri          16-09.00  
 76 Jaquez, Kelly              9 Archbishop C          15-08.00  
 77 Ellershaw, Madison         9 CR South              15-05.75  
 78 Kane, Fadeamate           10 Penn Wood             15-02.00  
 79 Marafioti, Giuliana       12 Bishop McDev          15-01.00  
 80 Jenkins, Mya              10 Penn Wood             11-02.00