Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/20/2015 09:21 PM
                          DVGTCA Meet #2 - 12/18/2015                          
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Morales, Zea              12 CB East                  26.31   9 
  2 Churchville, Cheyenne     12 Perkiomen Va             26.61   9 
  3 Barnes, Bria               9 Cheltenham               26.93   9 
  4 Ramsey, Ariana            10 Upper Merion             27.26   8 
  5 O'Malley, Moira           11 Souderton Ar             27.51   7 
  6 Coleman, Rachel           11 Wissahickon              27.52   8 
  7 Jolibois, Kaela           10 Villa Joseph             27.56   9 
  8 Allen, Taylor             10 Pennsbury                27.67   8 
  9 Moore, Maddy              12 Ridley                   27.94   9 
 10 Jarema, Claire            11 CR North                 28.10   8 
 11 Barnett, Myla             10 Baldwin Scho             28.17   9 
 12 Taylor, Sabrina           10 Upper Dublin             28.18   8 
 13 Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           12 Arch Ryan                28.58   7 
 14 McDonnell, Megan          11 CR South                 28.90   6 
 15 Schodowski, Rachel         9 Neshaminy                29.11   6 
 16 Paolizzi, Katherine       11 WC East                  29.16   7 
 17 Henry, Jasmine             9 Abington                 29.29   1 
 18 Robinson, Felicia         11 Penn Charter             29.43   5 
 19 Gayton, Delaney            9 Saint Basil              29.45   5 
 20 Stanley, Tamera           10 Engineering              29.47   7 
 21 Cobb, Shaylan              9 Owen J. Robe             29.70   6 
 22 Bader, Elizabeth           9 Padua Academ             29.74   5 
 23 Coyle, Aly                10 North Penn               30.05   6 
 24 Brodhag, Emma             10 William Tenn             30.17   6 
 25 Dryden, Emma              11 CB West                  30.37   6 
 26 Bell, Mya                 12 Chester                  30.41   4 
 27 Hill, Jada                 9 Rustin                   30.58   5 
 28 Caldwell, M.              11 Upper Darby              30.62   5 
 29 Langan, Aisling            9 Henderson                30.67   4 
 30 McSherry, Kerrin           9 Jenkintown               30.69   8 
 31 McKeaney, Liz             11 Msgr Bonner              31.21   4 
 32 Stoloarski, Bridget       12 Mt St Joe                31.27   4 
 33 Skladanowski, Jessica      9 Interboro                31.65   3 
 34 Hjelle, Ingvild           12 Hatboro Hors             31.81   1 
 35 Guy, Denae                11 Penn Wood                31.83   3 
 36 Hilden, Leah              10 Marple Newto             32.35   2 
 37 Wolters, Rachel           12 Garnet Valle             32.72   4 
 38 Flanagan, Jillian         10 Great Valley             32.86   5 
 39 Cotroneo, Kiryna          10 Abington Fri             33.29   3 
 40 Sabree, Nazirah           12 Overbrook                34.26   2 
 41 Forbes, Na'jay            10 Bensalem                 34.29   3 
 42 Roane, Keonna             11 Bartram High             34.31   1 
 43 Pekala, Jordyn             9 Nazareth Aca             34.78   2 
 44 Neff, Lilly               12 Haverford To             35.48   1 
 45 Robinson, Chyna            8 Academy Park             35.49   4 
 46 Calderone, Hannah          9 Conwell-Egan             35.64   1 
 47 Maples, Krystyna          12 Upper Morela             37.36   2 
 48 Collins, Christine         9 Penncrest                37.75   3 
 49 Nguyen, Christina          9 Motivation H             40.83   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peace, Kouri               9 Pennridge                39.79   3 
  2 Noble, Jasmine            12 CB South                 43.78   3 
  3 Foote, Rohanna            12 Harriton                 44.40   1 
  4 Clark, Khilah             12 Central                  44.58   2 
  5 Williams, Ni'Asia         10 Girls' High              44.58   3 
  6 Higgins, Monica           12 Plymouth Whi             44.88   3 
  7 Pitt, Janae               11 Paul Robeson             44.89   2 
  8 Oritiz, Vanessa           12 Down East                45.54   2 
  9 Winter, Brittany          12 Cardinal O'H             46.30   2 
 10 Schoenfeld, Nyssa         12 Friends' Cen             46.47   2 
 11 Logan, Nehnelle           10 Down West                47.16   2 
 12 Evans, Bekah              11 Quakertown               47.70   1 
 13 Stabilito, Natalie        10 Boyertown                50.62   1 
 14 Craig, Nahiema            11 Overbrook                55.29   3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Dietrich, Jennifer        11 Baldwin Scho           1:00.21   6 
  2 Woods, Taylor             12 Arch Ryan              1:02.93   7 
  3 Heath, Marissa            12 Abington               1:02.93   7 
  4 Myers, Teneisha           11 Owen J. Robe           1:03.09   7 
  5 Spiess, Crosby            12 Great Valley           1:03.48   7 
  6 Darnley, Petula           12 Penn Wood              1:03.94   7 
  7 Dorin, Shynera             9 Martin Luther Ki       1:03.97   5 
  8 Hackman, Madison          10 Pennsbury              1:04.04   5 
  9 Fielding, Lydia           11 CB South               1:04.30   7 
 10 Demaio, Diana             11 Garnet Valle           1:04.69   6 
 11 Cooper, Emily             10 Ridley                 1:05.00   5 
 12 Follis, Lauren            11 North Penn             1:05.11   5 
 13 Black, Lieke               9 Wissahickon            1:05.31   4 
 14 Anderson, Alexis          10 Upper Merion           1:05.35   4 
 15 Paquette, Erin            11 Perkiomen Va           1:05.63   5 
 16 Foney, Tiffany            12 Overbrook              1:06.31   6 
 17 Graham, Tishun            11 Upper Darby            1:06.34   5 
 18 Mulhearn, Abby            12 CB West                1:06.37   5 
 19 Ligos, Katherine          10 CR North               1:06.61   3 
 20 Irelan, Katie              9 Villa Joseph           1:07.37   5 
 21 Tillmann, Madison         10 Abington Fri           1:07.44   3 
 22 Schaeffer, Sierra          9 Pennridge              1:08.19   4 
 23 Plinke, Samantha          11 Souderton Ar           1:08.37   4 
 24 Griffiths, Tameira        11 Paul Robeson           1:08.49   4 
 25 Camburn, Sierra           11 Quakertown             1:08.59   6 
 26 Byler, Izzi                9 Jenkintown             1:08.59   6 
 27 Glasco, Anya              11 Henderson              1:08.75   5 
 28 Daniels, Tijay            10 Engineering            1:10.41   2 
 29 Finazzo, Alexis            9 Bensalem               1:11.21   3 
 30 Jazner, Clare             11 Haverford To           1:11.73   4 
 31 Lanfranco, Serena         11 Penn Charter           1:12.42   3 
 32 Mallon, Sarah              9 Rustin                 1:12.59   3 
 33 White, Anna               11 Msgr Bonner            1:12.62   2 
 34 Hammonds, Alexandra        9 Marple Newto           1:12.84   2 
 35 Buchakjian, Carly         11 Penncrest              1:13.80   3 
 36 Hayes, Anna                9 CB East                1:16.13   2 
 37 Small, Najae              10 Academy Park           1:16.26   2 
 38 Trago, Christa             9 Hatboro Hors           1:16.63   2 
 39 Tisdale, Amani            10 Girls' High            1:16.65   3 
 40 Vanderloo, Abigail         9 Padua Academ           1:17.17   3 
 41 Fazio, Gianna              9 Plymouth Whi           1:17.30   1 
 42 Dunn, Kerri                9 Nazareth Aca           1:19.39   2 
 43 Grass, Maddie              9 Mt St Joe              1:19.61   1 
 44 Gandhi, Saloni             9 Neshaminy              1:19.71   3 
 45 Gant, Sioni               12 Bartram High           1:24.58   1 
 46 Cook, Jasmine              9 Motivation H           1:30.11   1 
 47 Mohamed, Hana              9 Chester                1:41.01   1 
 -- Turner, Neeyah            11 Cheltenham                  DQ   6  cut in early
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      10 Friends' Cen           1:38.29   2 
  2 Kensey, Ciani             10 Martin Luther Ki       1:47.46   2 
  3 Alexander, Elizabeth      10 Down East              1:49.76   2 
  4 Makara, Amanda            12 CR South               1:52.69   2 
  5 Hallman, Haydn            11 Boyertown              1:56.94   2 
  6 Waldt, Lara               10 Strath Haven           1:58.05   2 
  7 Saunders, Shante          11 Central                1:59.25   1 
  8 Furtado, Merketa           9 Down West              2:01.36   1 
  9 Verrill, Cecelia          11 Saint Basil            2:03.33   2 
 10 Belfatto, Katelynn        12 Cardinal O'H           2:03.72   1 
 11 Walsh, Madeline           11 Chichester             2:11.09   1 
 12 Shaddinger, Amy            9 Upper Dublin           2:16.71   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willig, Anna              12 Great Valley           2:22.17   4 
  2 Richie, Rebecca            9 Marple Newto           2:24.12   4 
  3 Ross, Hayley              10 Wissahickon            2:24.67   4 
  4 Morton, Morgan            11 Upper Merion           2:27.63   4 
  5 VanBlunk, Maddy           11 Down East              2:28.16   4 
  6 Gable, Brittany           10 CR South               2:28.80   4 
  7 Lehman, Becca             10 Neshaminy              2:29.17   4 
  8 Neborg, Nicole            11 Hatboro Hors           2:29.25   3 
  9 O'Connor, Lynne           10 William Tenn           2:30.47   3 
 10 McGeehan, Kelly           12 Ridley                 2:30.57   4 
 11 Steinhoff, Victoria       10 Padua Academ           2:31.69   2 
 12 Webb, Jenna                9 North Penn             2:31.84   3 
 13 Taranta, Nadia            10 Friends' Cen           2:32.14   3 
 14 Musco, Carly              10 Pennridge              2:32.23   3 
 15 Jarema, Claire            11 CR North               2:32.49   2 
 16 White, Karleigh           12 Perkiomen Va           2:34.05   4 
 17 Hellman, Julia            11 Garnet Valle           2:34.14   4 
 18 Smith, Emily              12 Penn Charter           2:36.86   4 
 19 Iafolla, Abbey            10 CB East                2:36.99   2 
 20 Reid, Lindsey              9 Henderson              2:36.99   3 
 21 Irgau, Absara              6 Baldwin Scho           2:38.09   4 
 22 Travers, Kara             11 Abington               2:38.97   1 
 23 Wilmer, Zyianna           11 Academy Park           2:39.47   2 
 24 Brandt, Caroline           9 Villa Joseph           2:39.76   3 
 25 Willis, Maggie            12 Plymouth Whi           2:40.75   3 
 26 Proffitt, Katie           12 Owen J. Robe           2:41.06   2 
 27 Coffey, Audrey            10 Rustin                 2:41.33   3 
 28 Pizer, Emma                9 Jenkintown             2:42.17   3 
 29 MacPherson, Melissa       12 WC East                2:42.17   3 
 30 Bush, Audrey               9 Pennsbury              2:43.29   4 
 31 Krause, Amelia            11 CB West                2:44.91   3 
 32 Ndanemah, Dixonna         10 Girls' High            2:44.98   3 
 33 Thompson, Rachel          12 Penn Wood              2:45.80   2 
 34 Conrad, Claudia           11 Harriton               2:46.47   2 
 35 Ngam, Maria                9 Upper Darby            2:47.18   2 
 36 Dawson, Dawsian           11 Paul Robeson           2:48.96   2 
 37 Truitt, Tahtiana          10 Cheltenham             2:54.73   2 
 38 Summerville, Victoria     12 Mt St Joe              2:56.07   2 
 39 Furin-campbell, Aya        9 Central                2:59.58   2 
 40 Senkungu, Joy             10 Bensalem               2:59.63   1 
 41 Elsier, Danielle          10 Boyertown              3:01.67   1 
 42 McDermott, Charlotte       9 Msgr Bonner            3:05.70   1 
 43 Garlei, Kou               11 Bartram High           3:06.70   1 
 44 Pettit, Alaina            12 Arch Ryan              3:07.05   1 
 45 Dotchel, Helen             9 Nazareth Aca           3:17.63   1 
 46 Cressler, Josie            9 Penncrest              3:26.89   1 
 47 Willis, Kym               12 Interboro              3:34.49   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stovall, Sydni            11 Spring M               3:15.11  
  2 Ocamb, Madeline           12 Quakertown             3:17.77  
  3 Stewart, Emily            11 Upper Dublin           3:19.96  
  4 Gibbons, Tess             11 Archbishop C           3:28.83  
  5 Spera, Sam                 9 Plymouth Whi           3:32.69  
  6 Fowler, Ava                9 Strath Haven           3:46.00  
  7 Evans, Hannah             11 Cardinal O'H           3:48.56  
  8 Davies, Emma              10 Haverford To           3:58.96  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardizy, Ariana           10 North Penn            10:31.20   3 
  2 Mesyngier, Maia           12 Strath Haven          10:34.48   3 
  3 Green, Jamie              10 Ridley                10:44.54   3 
  4 Rittler, MaryGrace        10 Cheltenham            10:44.64   3 
  5 Antoni, Maria             12 Upper Morela          10:57.88   3 
  6 Kolbe, Megan              11 CB West               10:58.62   3 
  7 Greene, Tasha             11 Harriton              11:09.45   3 
  8 Dawson, Tate              11 CB East               11:16.88   3 
  9 Gliwa, Samantha           10 Msgr Bonner           11:18.54   2 
 10 Smith, Sarah              11 Upper Dublin          11:21.30   3 
 11 Klang, Laura              11 Rustin                11:22.02   3 
 12 Dougherty, Elizabeth      11 WC East               11:22.72   2 
 13 Knudsen, Hannah           11 Hatboro Hors          11:23.91   3 
 14 Squeri, Andrea            12 Down East             11:26.17   2 
 15 Bowe, Caitlin             11 Upper Merion          11:32.23   2 
 16 Wheeler, Bridget           9 Pennsbury             11:39.35   3 
 17 Murphy, Tyshira           12 Central               11:47.09   2 
 18 McDonnell, Rose           10 Friends' Cen          11:52.57   2 
 19 Bastida, Natalia          12 Neshaminy             11:54.57   1 
 20 Quesenberry, Kendall      10 Wissahickon           11:54.87   2 
 21 Hartner, Hannah           12 Marple Newto          12:02.98   2 
 22 Murray, Amanda            10 Boyertown             12:08.66   1 
 23 Benincasa, Katie           9 CR South              12:09.27   2 
 24 Mancini, Eleanor          11 Cardinal O'H          12:10.69   3 
 25 Annas, Ellen              10 Nazareth Aca          12:13.13   2 
 26 Styer, Laura              12 Perkiomen Va          12:16.10   2 
 27 Gaffney, Brynna           11 Padua Academ          12:16.26   2 
 28 Tan, Simonet              10 Bensalem              12:20.12   2 
 29 Booth, Katie              12 CR North              12:39.38   1 
 30 Davies, Julia             10 Haverford To          12:43.38   1 
 31 Austin, Alyssa             9 Villa Joseph          12:46.72   1 
 32 McCullough, Grace         12 Mt St Joe             13:13.77   1 
 33 Luong, Eden               11 Interboro             13:16.24   1 
 34 Williams, Diamond         11 Upper Darby           13:28.12   1 
 35 Oforikuma, Joyce          11 Girls' High           14:27.01   1 
 36 Miller, Nicole             9 Abington              14:56.84   1 
 37 Sisson, Caroline          12 Penncrest             15:19.53   1 
 -- Buchanan, Maeve           10 Archbishop C               DNF   1 
 -- Mamrol, Natalie           12 Pennridge                  DNF   2 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Chanel          11 Cheltenham                8.69q 14 
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison   10 Cheltenham                9.16q 11 
  3 Tull, Ayana               11 Plymouth Whi              9.54q  1 
  4 Warren, Christina          9 Perkiomen Va              9.54q 10 
  5 Dallas, Taylar            12 Central                   9.66q  7 
  6 Jones, Alison             12 Arch Ryan                 9.83q  3 
  7 Milligan, Jessica         12 Pennridge                 9.85q  5 
  8 Knecht, Elke               9 CR South                  9.97q  2 
  9 Follis, Lauren            11 North Penn               10.19q 11 
 10 Woods, Christiana         12 CB West                  10.22q 11 
 11 Barnett, Sophia           11 Saint Basil              10.24q  4  Lane Violation
 12 Kent, Rachel              11 Strath Haven             10.28q  3 
 13 Higgins, Jordan           12 Hatboro Hors             10.29   3 
 14 Mcdevitt, Taylor          12 Down East                10.29  13 
 15 Tomlinson, Emily          11 Neshaminy                10.36   9 
 16 Duncan, Morgan            12 CB East                  10.38   4 
 17 Woods, Taylor             12 Arch Ryan                10.43  13 
 18 Benningon, Lexi           12 Pennridge                10.45   7 
 19 Turner, Neeyah            11 Cheltenham               10.51  10 
 20 Sharkey, Alyson           12 North Penn               10.54   9 
 21 Iacobbuci, Emma           11 Great Valley             10.55   6 
 22 Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                   10.58   6 
 23 Corrales, Anjelica        11 Chichester               10.60  14 
 24 Higgins, Patty            11 Bensalem                 10.61  14 
 25 Hollenbach, Tori          11 Ridley                   10.67   7 
 26 Fredericks, Brianna       10 Neshaminy                10.71  12 
 27 Gomaa, Eman               12 WC East                  10.72   2 
 28 Muldoon, Nasira           12 Martin Luther Ki         10.74   7 
 29 Gonzalez, Kayla           11 Hatboro Hors             10.83   2 
 30 Miller, Sam               11 Marple Newto             10.90   8 
 31 Laskey, Miranda           12 William Tenn             10.92  14 
 32 Dodds, Hannah             12 Haverford To             10.93   5 
 33 Clark, Jessica            11 CR North                 10.98   7 
 34 Pavlik, Maryann           11 North Penn               11.01  11 
 35 Cui, Cici                  9 Baldwin Scho             11.07   1 
 36 Keaveney, Ashley          12 Arch Ryan                11.16   8 
 37 DeBernardi, Bria          11 Quakertown               11.30   9 
 38 Ciccone, Lexi             11 Garnet Valle             11.33  13 
 39 Parker, Monica            12 Interboro                11.35   5 
 40 Kendrick, Leah            12 CB East                  11.37   5 
 41 Kotha, Navya              11 Villa Joseph             11.38  13 
 42 Killoran, Colleen         12 William Tenn             11.41   1 
 43 Mulholland, Kelsey        12 CB East                  11.44   2 
 44 Kante, Aminata            11 Upper Darby              11.46   5 
 45 Devenney, Katie           11 Ridley                   11.47   4 
 46 Meiby, Frida               9 Wissahickon              11.49  10 
 47 Fox, Kayla                12 Perkiomen Va             11.54   1 
 48 Betz, Libby               11 William Tenn             11.54   4 
 49 Bailey, Tess               9 Strath Haven             11.54   3 
 50 Pirollo, Susanne          11 Down East                11.57  10 
 51 Pyne, Ashley               9 Pennridge                11.66   8 
 52 Page, Braya               10 Upper Darby              11.69   6 
 53 Barker, Lauren            10 CB West                  11.93   4 
 54 Tease, Maura              10 Garnet Valle             12.00   9 
 55 Roth, Samantha            12 WC East                  12.01  14 
 56 Knowles, Kierstann        10 Great Valley             12.03   8 
 57 Ford, Katie               10 Great Valley             12.03   9 
 58 Smith, Denique             9 Upper Darby              12.11   7 
 59 Thackrah, Katherine       10 Nazareth Aca             12.14   2 
 60 Kennedy, Meghan            9 Down East                12.16   4 
 61 Shevehenko, Grace         10 Haverford To             12.17   2 
 62 Mueller, Carolyn          10 Villa Joseph             12.25  11 
 63 Schlatsa, Jocelyn         10 Perkiomen Va             12.32   6 
 64 Shiffler, Kieran          10 CB West                  12.34   3 
 65 Mooney, Catharine         10 Garnet Valle             12.39  12 
 66 MacLennen, Michelle       10 Jenkintown               12.49   8 
 67 Mueller, Kristina         10 Villa Joseph             12.50  10 
 68 Kline, Jenna               9 Boyertown                12.59   5 
 69 Dowling, Molly            10 Interboro                12.83   6 
 70 Kelly, Sabrina            11 Boyertown                13.00   1 
 71 Costigan, Cecilla          9 Haverford To             13.05   3 
 72 Hubbell, Dana              9 Strath Haven             13.78   1 
 73 Nescio, Megan             11 Nazareth Aca             14.22   9 
 74 Yatsko, Mikayla           10 Upper Merion             14.40  12 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Brissett, Chanel          11 Cheltenham                8.46   2 
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison   10 Cheltenham                9.02   2 
  3 Warren, Christina          9 Perkiomen Va              9.39   2 
  4 Tull, Ayana               11 Plymouth Whi              9.42   2 
  5 Dallas, Taylar            12 Central                   9.51   2 
  6 Milligan, Jessica         12 Pennridge                 9.73   1 
  7 Knecht, Elke               9 CR South                  9.74   1 
  8 Jones, Alison             12 Arch Ryan                 9.83   2 
  9 Follis, Lauren            11 North Penn               10.17   1 
 10 Woods, Christiana         12 CB West                  10.31   1 
 11 Kent, Rachel              11 Strath Haven             10.60   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Pennridge                                           1:49.01  10 
  2 Perkiomen Valley                                    1:51.09  10 
  3 Neumann Goretti                                     1:52.08   9 
  4 North Penn                                          1:52.09  10 
  5 Downingtown East                                    1:54.39   9 
  6 Upper Darby                                         1:54.65  10 
  7 Cheltenham                                          1:54.71  10 
  8 Saint Basil Academy                                 1:56.07   9 
  9 Downingtown West                                    1:56.23  10 
 10 Academy Park                                        1:57.21   8 
 11 Baldwin School                                      1:57.47   7 
 12 Haverford Township HS                               1:57.69   8 
 13 Central Bucks South                                 1:57.75   5 
 14 Archbishop Ryan                                     1:57.81   8 
 15 Council Rock South                                  1:57.86   6 
 16 Harriton                                            1:57.95   9 
 17 Overbrook                                           1:59.34   8 
 18 Villa Joseph Marie                                  1:59.52   9 
 19 Neshaminy                                           1:59.64   9 
 20 Pennsbury                                           2:00.30   7 
 21 Abington Friends                                    2:00.57   7 
 22 Garnet Valley                                       2:01.98   6 
 23 Cardinal O'Hara                                     2:02.12   5 
 24 Central Bucks East                                  2:02.13   4 
 25 Hatboro Horsham                                     2:02.43   1 
 26 Central                                             2:02.63   6 
 27 Engineering & Science                               2:02.63   6  Cut in too soon.
 28 Quakertown                                          2:02.90   8 
 29 West Chester Henderson                              2:03.08   7 
 30 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          2:03.23   4 
 31 Strath Haven                                        2:03.98   7 
 32 Ridley                                              2:05.49   6 
 33 Wissahickon                                         2:06.28   4 
 34 Jenkintown                                          2:06.43   1 
 35 Boyertown                                           2:06.85   5 
 36 Penncrest                                           2:07.27   6 
 37 Germantown-Martin Luther King                       2:07.75   2 
 38 William Tennent                                     2:07.78   3 
 39 Upper Merion                                        2:08.52   1 
 40 West Chester Rustin                                 2:08.86   4 
 41 Central Bucks West                                  2:08.92   4 
 42 Upper Dublin                                        2:10.01   5 
 43 Bensalem                                            2:10.19   4 
 44 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       2:10.37   3 
 45 Archbishop Carroll                                  2:10.43   2 
 46 Upper Moreland                                      2:10.56   2 
 47 Marple Newtown                                      2:12.85   2 
 48 Abington                                            2:13.38   5 
 49 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 2:14.73   7 
 50 Chester                                             2:15.52   2 
 51 Great Valley                                        2:16.21   3 
 52 Interboro                                           2:21.43   1 
 53 Nazareth Academy                                    2:22.93   3 
 -- Penn Charter                                             DQ   3  False Start
 -- Padua Academy                                            DQ   3  false start
 -- West Chester East                                        DQ   5  cut in too soon
 54 Penn Wood                                                DQ   8  cut in too soon.
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheltenham                                          4:05.78   7 
  2 North Penn                                          4:07.41   7 
  3 Central Bucks West                                  4:09.77   7 
  4 Central Bucks East                                  4:11.56   7 
  5 Baldwin School                                      4:15.74   6 
  6 Neshaminy                                           4:16.59   6 
  7 Cardinal O'Hara                                     4:17.59   6 
  8 Pennridge                                           4:18.07   5 
  9 Villa Joseph Marie                                  4:18.31   5 
 10 Great Valley                                        4:19.67   7 
 11 Neumann Goretti                                     4:21.33   6 
 12 Wissahickon                                         4:21.86   4 
 13 Ridley                                              4:22.06   6 
 14 Strath Haven                                        4:22.71   4 
 15 Penn Wood                                           4:23.56   5 
 16 Downingtown East                                    4:24.13   5 
 17 Friends' Central                                    4:24.79   5 
 18 Central                                             4:25.98   5 
 19 Central Bucks South                                 4:26.26   7 
 20 Owen J. Roberts                                     4:26.80   4 
 21 Upper Dublin                                        4:27.42   5 
 22 Upper Merion                                        4:30.77   4 
 23 Upper Darby                                         4:33.63   3 
 24 Hatboro Horsham                                     4:34.89   3 
 25 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 4:35.03   6 
 26 Boyertown                                           4:36.68   3 
 27 Garnet Valley                                       4:37.16   2 
 28 Chester                                             4:37.38   1 
 29 Haverford Township HS                               4:38.76   5 
 30 Germantown-Martin Luther King                       4:39.07   4 
 31 Pennsbury                                           4:39.89   4 
 32 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:43.49   3 
 33 Saint Basil Academy                                 4:44.19   5 
 34 Nazareth Academy                                    4:44.63   3 
 35 William Tennent                                     4:46.64   3 
 36 Council Rock South                                  4:46.68   3 
 37 Engineering & Science                               4:51.00   2 
 38 Quakertown                                          4:51.41   4 
 39 Padua Academy                                       4:52.39   2 
 40 Girls' High                                         4:52.57   3 
 41 Penncrest                                           4:52.77   2 
 42 Marple Newtown                                      4:52.87   4 
 43 Academy Park                                        4:55.25   3 
 44 Penn Charter                                        4:59.03   4 
 45 Harriton                                            5:04.06   1 
 46 Archbishop Carroll                                  5:06.79   1 
 47 West Chester East                                   5:07.95   1 
 48 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                       5:09.35   1 
 49 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          5:10.16   1 
 50 Bensalem                                            5:14.08   2 
 51 Chichester                                          5:17.03   2 
 52 Interboro                                           5:23.47   1 
 53 Upper Moreland                                      5:49.80   2 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Penn                                          9:48.62   3 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara                                     9:52.05   3 
  3 Central Bucks West                                  9:54.30   3 
  4 Villa Joseph Marie                                 10:03.27   3 
  5 Pennridge                                          10:03.27   3 
  6 Downingtown East                                   10:07.43   3 
  7 Strath Haven                                       10:07.92   3 
  8 Owen J. Roberts                                    10:12.33   3 
  9 Cheltenham                                         10:21.19   3 
 10 Council Rock South                                 10:35.47   2 
 11 Perkiomen Valley                                   10:36.01   2 
 12 Central Bucks South                                10:36.69   3 
 13 Great Valley                                       10:36.90   3 
 14 Friends' Central                                   10:38.37   2 
 15 Boyertown                                          10:38.81   3 
 16 Penn Wood                                          10:38.97   3 
 17 Nazareth Academy                                   10:40.63   2 
 18 Saint Basil Academy                                10:42.72   3 
 19 Upper Darby                                        10:43.62   3 
 20 Ridley                                             10:46.47   2 
 21 Haverford Township HS                              10:48.37   3 
 22 Upper Dublin                                       10:49.29   2 
 23 West Chester Rustin                                10:58.69   2 
 24 Council Rock North                                 11:02.29   1 
 25 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         11:05.07   3 
 26 West Chester East                                  11:06.45   1 
 27 Padua Academy                                      11:12.36   1 
 28 Upper Merion                                       11:13.95   2 
 29 Pennsbury                                          11:14.80   2 
 30 Hatboro Horsham                                    11:15.02   2 
 31 Archbishop Ryan                                    11:21.47   2 
 32 Penncrest                                          11:24.67   2 
 33 Central Bucks East                                 11:26.23   1 
 34 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast                      11:27.68   2 
 35 Chester                                            11:31.79   1 
 36 Neshaminy                                          11:32.71   1 
 37 Upper Moreland                                     11:36.63   2 
 38 Garnet Valley                                      11:43.85   1 
 39 Downingtown West                                   11:46.66   1 
 40 Souderton Area                                     11:57.74   2 
 41 Harriton                                           12:03.83   1 
 42 William Tennent                                    12:12.38   2 
 43 Academy Park                                       12:14.87   2 
 44 Abington                                           12:18.72   1 
 45 Wissahickon                                        12:24.45   1 
 46 Archbishop Carroll                                 12:30.08   1 
 47 Interboro                                          12:56.07   1 
 48 Chichester                                         12:59.00   1 
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Moira           11 Souderton Ar           5-05.00  
  2 Nwogwugwu, Uche           11 North Penn             5-03.00  
  3 Przekop, Valerie          11 CB South               5-02.00  
  4 Laskey, Miranda           12 William Tenn           5-00.00  
  4 McGlynn, Allison          11 Henderson              5-00.00  
  4 Santoro, Maddie           11 Haverford To           5-00.00  
  7 Schramm, Katie            11 Villa Joseph           4-10.00  
  7 Boyd, Kristi              10 CR South               4-10.00  
  7 Tirendi, Dominque         12 CR South               4-10.00  
  7 Hemingway, Rebecca        11 Boyertown              4-10.00  
  7 Wolverton, Stacey         12 Down West              4-10.00  
  7 Daniels, Rachelle         10 Perkiomen Va           4-10.00  
 13 Distler, Allyson          12 Pennsbury              4-08.00  
 13 Noehrenberg, Alana        11 Upper Dublin           4-08.00  
 15 Boone, Amie               12 Perkiomen Va           4-06.00  
 15 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        11 Penncrest              4-06.00  
 15 Brett, Morgan             12 North Penn             4-06.00  
 15 Phipps, Melissa           12 Ridley                 4-06.00  
 15 Lawrence, Dior            11 Upper Darby            4-06.00  
 20 Milligan, Shannon          9 Pennridge              4-04.00  
 20 Wadlington, Kaeley         9 Neshaminy              4-04.00  
 20 Agrio, Cheyenne           11 Pennsbury              4-04.00  
 20 Dorely, Madeline           9 Haverford To           4-04.00  
 20 Brooks, Kelly             11 CB West                4-04.00  
 20 Payne, Quinaysia          10 Ridley                 4-04.00  
 20 Milosek, Emmaline          9 Souderton Ar           4-04.00  
 20 Thomas, Noelle            12 Plymouth Whi           4-04.00  
 28 Gray, Joezette            12 Cheltenham             4-02.00  
 28 Hair, Madelyn             11 Boyertown              4-02.00  
 28 O'Rourke, Bridget         11 CB West                4-02.00  
 -- Diya, Oye'lola            11 Penn Wood                   NH  
 -- Pirollo, Susanne          11 Down East                   NH  
 -- Davis, Demi               12 Interboro                   NH  
 -- Eller, Casey              12 Rustin                      NH  
 -- Malcolm, Analise           9 Cheltenham                  NH  
 -- Williams, Star             9 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Konde, Tiguida            12 Penn Wood                   NH  
 -- Taber, Megan               9 Upper Morela                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Franco, Dominique         12 CR South              12-00.00  
  2 Wood, Savannah            12 CR South              11-00.00  
  3 Lejman, Cala              11 Wissahickon            9-00.00  
  3 Sachar, Savanna           11 Owen J. Robe           9-00.00  
  5 Harris, Camryn            11 Padua Academ           9-00.00  
  5 Kull, Morgan              12 North Penn             9-00.00  
  5 Sedgwick, Rose            12 Upper Merion           9-00.00  
  8 Connell, Caliegh          12 Haverford To           8-06.00  
  8 Distler, Allyson          12 Pennsbury              8-06.00  
  8 Kucharczuk, Kate          10 Harriton               8-06.00  
  8 Sharkey, Alyson           12 North Penn             8-06.00  
  8 Smoluk, Allyson           12 Neshaminy              8-06.00  
  8 Lescas, Gianna            11 CR North               8-06.00  
 14 Horbonis, Shannon         10 Quakertown             8-00.00  
 14 Joyce, Bridget             9 Mt St Joe              8-00.00  
 14 Ronald, Samantha          10 CB West                8-00.00  
 14 VanDuyne, Claire          11 Strath Haven           8-00.00  
 14 Braeunig, Sydney          10 Souderton Ar           8-00.00  
 19 Schneider, Lexi           11 Upper Dublin           7-06.00  
 19 Gray, Caleigh             10 Haverford To           7-06.00  
 19 Heckert, Madison          12 Rustin                 7-06.00  
 22 Alpha, Shiann             11 Quakertown             7-00.00  
 22 Derstine, Hannah          11 Souderton Ar           7-00.00  
 22 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        11 Penncrest              7-00.00  
 22 Kirn, Megan               11 Arch Ryan              7-00.00  
 22 Oropollo, Hannah          10 Msgr Bonner            7-00.00  
 22 Testa, Brianna            12 CB East                7-00.00  
 22 Cimino, Jenna              9 Neshaminy              7-00.00  
 22 Rohr, Morgan              11 North Penn             7-00.00  
 -- Reid, Victoria            10 Bensalem                    NH  
 -- Wentz, Jessica             9 CB East                     NH  
 -- Berner, Lexi              12 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Sebwe, Kel-Lisa           12 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Kardish, Caroline         11 Mt St Joe                   NH  
 -- McAllister, Shannon       12 Plymouth Whi                NH  
 -- Ward, Kelly               11 Mt St Joe                   NH  
 -- Altman, Brittany          10 CR South                    NH  
 -- Nickett, Laina            10 CB West                     NH  
 -- Bismark-Petit, Brianna    11 Great Valley                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            11 Down East             16-10.25  
  2 Hsu, Marissa               9 CR North              16-02.00  
  3 Bondi, Rebekah            11 Perkiomen Va          15-11.50  
  4 Lynch, Megan               9 Ridley                15-11.50  
  5 Bolger, Lizzie            12 Abington Fri          15-08.00  
  6 Mahoney, Sophia            9 Saint Basil           15-07.00  
  7 Stevenson, Kathleen       11 North Penn            15-07.00  
  8 Nixon, Shannon            11 Cheltenham            15-06.75  
  9 Adams, Emily              10 Upper Merion          15-05.25  
  9 Ziegler, Jackie           10 Neshaminy             15-05.25  
 11 Yemm, Emily               11 CR South              15-05.00  
 12 Paterson, Victoria         9 Pennridge             15-01.00  
 13 Drames, Grace             10 Haverford To          14-11.00  
 14 Gramiak, Mckenzie         11 Bensalem              14-09.75  
 15 Hairston, Ciara            9 Upper Darby           14-08.50  
 16 Pfeiffer, Sara            11 CB South              14-07.00  
 17 Sykes, Lauryn             10 Plymouth Whi          14-06.25  
 18 Greene, Siobhan           11 Harriton              14-04.50  
 19 Eldridge, Tahayan         12 Penn Wood             14-01.50  
 19 Mcleod-White, Sidney      11 Friends' Cen          14-01.50  
 21 Reh, Nikki                10 William Tenn          14-00.50  
 22 Bobak, Chantell           10 Souderton Ar          13-11.75  
 23 Alliyu, Funke             10 Central               13-10.50  
 24 Susko, Rebecca            12 Pennsbury             13-10.00  
 25 Park, Debby               10 Upper Morela          13-09.50  
 26 Mulholland, Kelsey        12 CB East               13-08.00  
 27 Lafferty, Ashley          11 CB West               13-07.50  
 28 O'Brien, Liz               9 Garnet Valle          13-06.50  
 29 Ciampitti, Jessica        11 Penncrest             13-04.25  
 30 Zacharias, Gloria          9 Marple Newto          13-00.00  
 31 Zwall, Abigail             9 Villa Joseph          12-10.00  
 32 Baj, Holly                10 Quakertown            12-06.50  
 33 Faison, Angela            12 Archbishop C          12-03.75  
 34 Mash, Maia                12 Boyertown             12-03.25  
 -- Williams, Daejan           9 Arch Ryan                 FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            11 Down East             37-08.50  
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison   10 Cheltenham            36-10.00  
  3 Robinson, Felicia         11 Penn Charter          33-06.50  
  4 Duncan, Morgan            12 CB East               32-11.00  
  5 Fredericks, Brianna       10 Neshaminy             32-09.50  
  6 Soufleris, Julia          10 CR South              32-05.25  
  7 Bobak, Chantell           10 Souderton Ar          32-05.00  
  8 Lescas, Gianna            11 CR North              32-03.50  
  9 Sedgwick, Rose            12 Upper Merion          31-10.00  
 10 Jones, Alison             12 Arch Ryan             31-01.50  
 11 Henry, Sugar              11 Upper Darby           31-01.00  
 12 Konde, Fanta              10 Penn Wood             30-10.00  
 13 Pitt, Janae               11 Paul Robeson          30-08.50  
 14 Leister, Victoria         10 Upper Morela          30-07.50  
 15 Rehmet, Abigail           10 CB South              29-08.50  
 16 Susko, Rebecca            12 Pennsbury             29-08.00  
 17 Richardson, Theresa        9 Conwell-Egan          29-03.75  
 18 Moyer, Kaitlin            11 Quakertown            28-11.75  
 19 Else, Devon               11 Penncrest             28-04.50  
 20 Woods, Christiana         12 CB West               28-02.25  
 21 O'Donnell, Molly          11 Saint Basil           27-06.75  
 22 Quinn, Jackie             11 Marple Newto          27-04.25  
 22 McKeaney, Liz             11 Msgr Bonner           27-04.25  
 24 Schmidt, Kaylee            9 Pennridge             27-03.50  
 25 Verbeke, Abby             11 Perkiomen Va          27-02.50  
 26 Heckert, Madison          12 Rustin                25-05.50  
 -- Hong, Becca               12 Wissahickon               FOUL  
 -- Williams, Allison         12 North Penn                FOUL  
 -- Sykes, Lauryn             10 Plymouth Whi              FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kent, Natalie             12 Strath Haven          35-08.75  
  2 Grossov, Barbara          12 Quakertown            34-03.50  
  3 McLeon, Sianni            11 Abington              34-03.00  
  4 Katcavage, Cecilia        10 Haverford To          32-10.75  
  5 VanArsdale, Elayna        12 Bensalem              32-07.25  
  6 Davis, Juliana            12 Upper Darby           31-10.00  
  7 Legette, Keturah           9 Neshaminy             31-04.25  
  8 Towns, Sydnee             12 North Penn            30-08.25  
  9 Streeter, Cody            11 Boyertown             30-07.50  
 10 Boone, Amie               12 Perkiomen Va          30-04.25  
 11 Dixon, Jessica            12 Saint Basil           29-10.75  
 12 Pierce, Donneisha         12 Chester               29-01.75  
 13 Williams, Ananda          12 Academy Park          29-00.00  
 14 Wylie, Shakiema           12 Ridley                28-11.75  
 15 Laforest, Lorielle        10 Cardinal O'H          28-09.75  
 16 Washington, Wyntre        11 Henderson             27-11.50  
 17 Bierling, Hannah           9 Msgr Bonner           27-00.75  
 18 Morgan, Khadijah          11 Martin Luther Ki      27-00.50  
 19 Mangione, Kat             10 Villa Joseph          26-05.25  
 20 Washington, Zhayria        9 Rustin                26-02.25  
 21 Acevedo, Erika            12 Cheltenham            25-07.00  
 22 Bowe, Jessica             10 Upper Merion          25-06.25  
 23 Mortimer, Dani            11 Great Valley          25-01.75  
 24 Kleinfelder, Stephanie    10 Conwell-Egan          23-09.50  
 25 Bocceli, Brianna          11 CB East               23-06.00  
 26 Lewman, Kiernan           10 Pennridge             23-04.00  
 26 Lewis, Chyn'A             12 Interboro             23-04.00  
 28 Maslin, Francesca         12 Marple Newto          22-02.50  
 29 Choi, Yoo-na              12 Upper Morela          21-10.25  
 30 Strosser, Katie           12 Mt St Joe             21-09.25  
 31 Cass, Lauren              11 Hatboro Hors          20-01.00  
 32 Rajesh, Darini            10 Garnet Valle          19-06.75  
 33 Arevalo, Johanna           9 Archbishop C          19-03.75  
 34 Henry, Raeani             10 Engineering           19-01.00  
 35 Kerprich, Alexa           11 Upper Dublin          18-03.00  
 36 Stradley, Riley            9 Padua Academ          17-07.25  
 37 Lucas, Alexandra           9 Souderton Ar          16-11.25  
 38 Thomas, Danielle          12 Penncrest             15-11.75  
 39 Kane, Fadeamate           10 Penn Wood             13-05.25  
 -- Grady, Rachel             12 Down East                 FOUL