Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           DVGTCA Meet #2 - 1/6/2017                           
                               Haverford College                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 North Penn  'A'                                    12:35.51   1 
  2 West Chester Henderson  'A'                        12:55.80   1 
  3 Downingtown East  'A'                              12:58.30   1 
  4 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                               13:00.89   1 
  5 Penn Wood  'A'                                     13:02.10   1 
  6 West Chester East  'A'                             13:17.68   1 
  7 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                 13:51.48   1 
  8 Ridley  'A'                                        14:10.63   2 
  9 Nazareth Academy  'A'                              14:15.93   2 
 10 Council Rock South  'A'                            14:16.82   2 
 11 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 14:37.55   2 
 12 Central Bucks East  'A'                            14:45.28   2 
 13 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  14:49.34   2 
 14 Central Bucks South  'A'                           14:55.88   1 
 15 Neshaminy  'A'                                     14:56.77   2 
 16 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                            15:04.56   2 
 17 William Tennent  'A'                               15:42.99   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Upper Darby  'A'                                   10:26.89   1 
  2 Friends' Central  'A'                              10:40.26   1 
  3 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                           10:45.17   2 
  4 Boyertown  'A'                                     10:49.31   1 
  5 Lower Merion  'A'                                  10:51.61   2 
  6 Council Rock North  'A'                            11:02.84   1 
  7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                    11:13.58   1 
  8 Padua Academy  'A'                                 11:14.63   2 
  9 Central Bucks West  'A'                            11:27.98   1 
 10 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                         11:28.63   1 
 11 Pennsbury  'A'                                     11:28.75   2 
 12 Abington  'A'                                      11:32.24   1 
 13 Upper Merion  'A'                                  11:34.72   1 
 14 West Chester Rustin  'A'                           11:34.77   1 
 15 Penncrest  'A'                                     11:43.97   2 
 16 Wissahickon  'A'                                   12:03.79   2 
 17 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  12:07.77   2 
 18 Great Valley  'A'                                  12:12.19   2 
 19 Bensalem  'A'                                      12:17.83   2 
 20 Motivation High School  'A'                        12:21.93   2 
 21 Downingtown West  'A'                              12:54.45   2 
 22 Conestoga  'A'                                     12:57.03   2 
 23 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         12:58.38   2 
 24 Marple Newtown  'A'                                13:10.62   2 
 25 Interboro  'A'                                     13:11.16   2 
 -- Penn Charter  'A'                                        DQ   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnett, Sophia              Saint Basil               9.39   9 
  2 Martinez, Nissa              Martin Luthe              9.50   9 
  3 Knecht, Elke                 CR South                  9.54   9 
  4 Foster, Symone               Exeter                    9.83   7 
  5 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby               9.87   9 
  6 Follis, Lauren               North Penn                9.89   8 
  7 Boggs, Lorraine              Norristown               10.00   9 
  8 Thomas, Destinee             Neumann Gore             10.11   8 
  9 Day, Sheila                  Norristown               10.13   9 
 10 Desipio, Rebecca             Hatboro Hors             10.19   7 
 11 Knuckle, Blair               McDevitt                 10.50   7 
 12 Corrales, Angelica           Chichester               10.52   8 
 13 Yatsko, Mikayla              Upper Merion             10.65   6 
 14 Gilesenan, Erin              Saint Basil              10.69   6 
 15 Hollenbach, Tori             Ridley                   10.91   7 
 16 Jacobson, Gia                Lower Merion             10.96   6 
 17 Heiber, Gretchen             CB West                  11.21   4 
 18 Fredericks, Brianna          Neshaminy                11.22   8 
 19 Zimmerman, Emily             D-Town East              11.24   7 
 20 Francis, Autumn              Haverford To             11.43   6 
 21 Bismark-Petit, Brianna       Great Valley             11.46   5 
 22 Laforest, Lorielle           O'Hara                   11.51   5 
 23 Madyun, Inaya                WC Henderson             11.73   7 
 24 Kennedy, Meghan              D-Town East              11.77   3 
 25 Dowling, Molly               Interboro                11.88   2 
 26 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Hill-Freedma             11.92   3 
 27 Kline, Erin                  Haverford To             11.96   2 
 28 Hanna, Emily                 Swenson Arts             11.99   4 
 29 Kanunya, Kwasiwa             McDevitt                 12.03   1 
 30 Mummert, Hannah              WC Rustin                12.21   3 
 31 Akande, Esther               Upper Darby              12.29   4 
 32 Devenney, Katie              Ridley                   12.34   5 
 33 Ford, Katie                  Great Valley             12.37   5 
 34 Keith, Julianna              Carroll                  12.41   3 
 35 Rubin, Sydney                Lower Morela             12.43   4 
 36 Gesualdi, Angela             Conwell-Egan             12.44   1 
 37 Capece, Gina                 Nazareth Aca             12.52   2 
 38 Bender, Alexandra            Hatboro Hors             12.53   1 
 39 Kline, Jenna                 Boyertown                12.57   3 
 40 Bond, Aquilah                Penn Wood                12.60   8 
 41 Kelly, Sabrina               Boyertown                12.65   2 
 42 Hagenbuch, Anna              WC Rustin                12.68   1 
 43 Wilcox, Saniyah              Swenson Arts             12.69   2 
 44 Seck, Fatu                   Penn Wood                12.93   8 
 45 Dekovitch, Kadi              Carroll                  13.12   2 
 46 Smith, Jessica               Nazareth Aca             13.34   3 
 47 Barker, Lauren               CB West                  13.37   5 
 48 Tressider, Cara              Abington Fri             13.85   1 
 49 Gumbs, Jahya                 Hill-Freedma             14.34   4 
 50 Gallagher, Megan             D-Town West              14.71   4 
 51 Peel, Catherine              Gwynedd-Merc             15.60   5 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laylor, Tatiyana             Penn Wood                 7.96  12 
  2 Wise, Tikki                  Paul Robeson              8.03  12 
  3 Williams, Ni'Asia            Girls' High               8.13  12  8.124
  4 Davis, Aja                   Lower Merion              8.13  10  8.127
  5 Brown-jones, Michelle        Upper Darby               8.22  11 
  6 Mcleod-White, Sidney         Friends' Cen              8.34  10  8.334
  7 Noel, Nicole                 North Penn                8.34  12  8.337
  8 Bianco, Jenna                D-Town West               8.35  12  8.349
  8 Wilson, Dasia                West Catholi              8.35  11  8.349
 10 Hall, Nakira                 D-Town East               8.40  11 
 11 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore              8.45  12 
 12 Jonah, Priscilla             Ridley                    8.48  11  8.471
 13 Allen, Taylor                Pennsbury                 8.48  11  8.475
 14 Powell, Lauren               Nazareth Aca              8.49  11 
 15 Falasco, Ronnie              Delco Christian           8.64  10  8.632
 16 Borbolla, Ale                Marple Newto              8.64   9  8.637
 17 Sahou, Marie                 McDevitt                  8.66   9 
 18 Wadlington, Kaeley           Neshaminy                 8.67   8  8.663
 18 Adamsky, Caroline            CR South                  8.67  10  8.663
 20 Smith, Keeasia               Chester                   8.70   9 
 21 Andrews, Nadiya              O'Hara                    8.72   8  8.713
 22 Scott, Danielle              William Tenn              8.72   6  8.718
 23 Overton, Danielle            Motivation H              8.75   1 
 24 Stanfield, Zyahirah          Overbrook                 8.77   9 
 25 Scalfaro, Julia              Saint Basil               8.84   8 
 26 Foster, Averie               Exeter                    8.87   8 
 27 Glasco, Anya                 WC Henderson              8.88   9 
 28 Rehmet, Abigail              CB South                  8.97   7 
 29 Mason, C'Harea               Little Flowe              8.98   9 
 30 Corrodus, Shantay            Abington                  9.01   5  9.005
 31 Kelly, Erin                  Boyertown                 9.01   4  9.009
 32 Durham, Jada                 Conestoga                 9.08   2 
 33 Coleman, Sarah               E & S                     9.10   6  9.094
 34 McFadden, Nieque             Hill-Freedma              9.10   7  9.096
 35 Jones, Cecilia               St. Hubert's              9.11   8 
 36 Lohin, Alexis                Lower Morela              9.13   6  9.128
 37 Rivell, Maria                Padua Academ              9.13   5  9.130
 38 Trabachino, Arian            CB East                   9.14  10 
 39 Nur, Niyah                   Mastery Charter           9.17  10 
 40 Danaker, Taylor              Penncrest                 9.19   7 
 41 McAtee, Lauren               WC Rustin                 9.20   8 
 42 Adiranse, Gabrielle          Wissahickon               9.23   6 
 43 Tickle, Siena                Harriton                  9.24   2  9.231
 44 Wyatt, Nasia                 Academy Park              9.24   3  9.234
 45 Trago, Christa               Hatboro Hors              9.32   4 
 46 Zipfel, Morgan               Gwynedd-Merc              9.35   7 
 47 Lawlor, Nyah                 CB West                   9.36   6 
 48 Mellor, MacCaul              Penn Charter              9.40   5 
 49 Garland, Kashae              Bensalem                  9.41   4 
 50 Brigman, Eliza               Chichester                9.45   7 
 51 Sabre, Faith                 Interboro                 9.55   4  9.543
 52 Barone, Morgan               Upper Merion              9.55   3  9.550
 53 Dixon, Shannon               Carroll                   9.58   2 
 54 Bittenbender, Caroline       Mt St Joe                 9.65   5 
 55 Secoda, Staci                Conwell-Egan              9.70   6 
 56 Lamar, Mercedes              Upper Dublin              9.75   3 
 57 McCormick, Emma              Springfield               9.78   3 
 58 Roth, Annabelle              CR North                  9.82   5 
 59 Zibinski, Alexis             WC East                   9.95   3 
 60 Dorsey, Dalliyah             Martin Luthe             10.04   3 
 61 Divine, Joanne               Norristown               10.40   2 
 62 Przychowicz, Amelia          Upper Morela             10.44   1 
 63 Howard, Lenna                Haverford To             10.45   4 
 64 Jackson, Kamryn              Westtown Sch             10.58   2 
 65 Dupre, Jessie                Swenson Arts             10.79   4 
 -- Henry, Mariah                Bartram High                FS   5 
 -- Box, Adja                    Bonner/Prendie             DNF   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada                  Swenson Arts             26.41  19 
  2 Lanouette, Grace             Conestoga                27.04  19 
  3 Stovall, Sydni               Springfield              27.12  19 
  4 Coleman, Rachel              Wissahickon              27.20  18 
  5 Williams, Anais              North Penn               27.29  17 
  6 Hackman, Madison             Pennsbury                27.31  18 
  7 Newkirk, Jai                 D-Town West              27.74  17 
  8 MacFarlene, Izzy             Friends' Cen             27.80  14 
  9 Jennings, Serena             D-Town East              28.05  16 
 10 Bynum, Katrina               Mastery Charter          28.17  12 
 11 Henderson-long, Nia          Central                  28.28  17 
 12 Powell, Lauren               Nazareth Aca             28.35  16  28.343
 13 Speranza, Gianna             Gwynedd-Merc             28.35  18  28.347
 14 Brownlee, Siani              West Catholi             28.80  14 
 15 Underwood, Secret            Paul Robeson             28.84  14 
 16 Ellis, Jazmyn                Neumann Gore             28.90  15 
 17 Carrington, Precious         Overbrook                28.94  17 
 18 Simons, Tymia                Bartram High             29.13  13 
 19 Ebby, Ellie                  Lower Merion             29.15  13  29.141
 20 O'Brien, Liz                 Garnet Valle             29.15  15  29.146
 21 Adams, Emily                 Upper Merion             29.21   6 
 22 Woody, Chienne               Exeter                   29.24  16 
 23 Capkowitz, Taryn             CB East                  29.25  15 
 24 Smith, Kayley                Ridley                   29.30  13 
 25 Elwell, Emma                 Boyertown                29.34  10 
 26 Holt, Lauren                 Marple Newto             29.35  14 
 27 Holmes, Ainyae               Penn Charter             29.52  19 
 28 Riches, Allison              Hatboro Hors             29.66  10 
 29 Staropoli, Lena              Lansdale Cat             29.68  11 
 30 Wnukowski, Madde             St. Hubert's             29.73  16 
 31 Glasco, Anya                 WC Henderson             29.74   9 
 32 McPhahey, Kayla              Penn Wood                29.76  12 
 33 porter, kerell               Martin Luthe             29.79   7 
 34 Hairston, Ciara              Upper Darby              29.84  10 
 35 Runquist, Annalyn            Neshaminy                29.89  15 
 36 Conway, Ashley               CB South                 29.90  12 
 37 Curtis, Ciannah              Imhotep Inst             29.99  13 
 38 Dwyer, Lucy                  Harriton                 30.20   5 
 39 Friday, Sierra               E & S                    30.27  10 
 40 Threadgill, Sarai            Academy Park             30.39   8 
 41 Pieper, Cassidy              Padua Academ             30.43   7 
 42 Lanigan, Alyssia             CR North                 30.45  11  30.442
 43 Young, Emaani                McDevitt                 30.45   8  30.448
 44 Archer, Keila                Chester                  30.59  11 
 45 Killoran, Bridget            William Tenn             30.83   6 
 46 Martin, Giavanie             Interboro                30.86   6 
 47 Powala, Katie                Delco Christian          30.95   7 
 48 Nash, Sanaya                 Motivation H             31.00   1 
 49 Byler, Isabella              Jenkintown               31.23   8 
 50 Littlejohn, Simone           Girls' High              31.71  11 
 51 Forbes, Na'jay               Bensalem                 31.73   9 
 52 Steudler, Samantha           CR South                 31.94   4 
 53 Choates, Cianni              Abington                 31.98  12 
 54 Balsan, Clare                Upper Dublin             32.09   9 
 55 Mallon, Sarah                WC Rustin                32.17   8 
 56 White, Anna                  Bonner/Prendie           32.49   5 
 57 Coppa, Marie                 Great Valley             32.53   4 
 58 Steward, Heather             Penncrest                32.68   5 
 59 Swain-Williams, Daija        Hill-Freedma             32.87   1 
 60 Shevehenko, Grace            Haverford To             32.92   5 
 61 Crognale, Allissa            O'Hara                   32.96   6 
 62 Davis, Destiny               Chichester               33.08   3 
 63 Foreman, Natalia             Little Flowe             33.51   4 
 64 Peltier, Katie               WC East                  34.45   3 
 65 Mahoney, Meghan              Baldwin Scho             35.05   3 
 66 Christen, Katherine          Mt St Joe                35.36   4 
 67 Miller, Sydney               CB West                  35.66   3  35.652
 68 Moros, Chloe                 Upper Morela             35.66   2  35.659
 69 Walker, Kambi                Saint Basil              35.97  18 
 70 Norcome, Taylor              Carroll                  37.55   2 
 71 Guerra, Bethlehem            Abington Fri             39.14   2 
 72 Turner, Erika                Norristown               43.62   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry, Mykala                Neumann Gore             59.88  13 
  2 Hebron, Saloni               Neshaminy              1:00.44  13 
  3 Higgins, Tara                Penncrest              1:00.47  13 
  4 Arizin, Olivia               O'Hara                 1:01.22  13 
  5 Coleman, Michela             Wissahickon            1:02.41  11 
  6 Ritchie, Rebecca             Marple Newto           1:02.50  12 
  7 Forman, Ava                  Friends' Cen           1:02.68  10 
  8 Watts, Sanaiya               Agnes Irwin            1:03.15   9 
  9 Kehinde, Faith               Exeter                 1:03.45  10 
 10 Higgins, Patty               Bensalem               1:03.49  11 
 11 Mahoney, Sophia              Saint Basil            1:03.69  11 
 12 Fox, Katie                   CB East                1:04.19  11 
 13 Demaio, Diana                Garnet Valle           1:04.67  10 
 14 Twomey, Anna                 Conestoga              1:05.16  12 
 15 Anderson, Alexis             Upper Merion           1:05.31   9 
 16 Trotter, Jessica             Upper Darby            1:05.62  12 
 17 Iacobbuci, Emma              Great Valley           1:05.71  10 
 18 Furtick, Taliyah             Mastery Charter        1:06.25  12 
 19 Scott, Autumn                WC Henderson           1:06.62   6 
 20 Sarkar, Piyasha              North Penn             1:06.77   5 
 21 Kada, Kristi                 Boyertown              1:06.83   7 
 22 Murphy, Mia                  Penn Charter           1:07.44   6 
 23 Hirschmann, Grace            Gwynedd-Merc           1:07.52  10 
 24 Griffiths, Tameira           Paul Robeson           1:07.59   5 
 25 Irvin, Alyssa                CB South               1:07.71   7 
 26 Walsh, Emily                 Springfield            1:07.80   7 
 27 Lafferty, Ashley             CB West                1:07.83   8 
 28 jeudy, summar                Lower Merion           1:07.86   9 
 29 Smith, Keeasia               Chester                1:08.00   8 
 30 Williams, Hawa               D-Town West            1:08.02   7 
 31 Noble, Christina             Imhotep Inst           1:08.04   8 
 32 Clark, Jessica               CR North               1:08.33   8 
 33 Thomas, Jordan               Penn Wood              1:08.67   6 
 34 Noti, Caroline               Lansdale Cat           1:08.76   6 
 35 Eudaly, Elizabeth            Delco Christian        1:09.01   5 
 36 Schwab, Allison              Harriton               1:09.32   4 
 37 Holowka, Jackie              Padua Academ           1:09.44   4 
 38 Korsunsky, Rebecca           D-Town East            1:09.77   7 
 39 McLeod, Danye                McDevitt               1:09.92   9 
 40 Noehrenberg, Alana           Upper Dublin           1:10.04   5 
 41 Garlei, Kou                  Bartram High           1:10.26   4 
 42 Paige, Ceila                 Baldwin Scho           1:10.68   6 
 43 Kelly, Armani                Motivation H           1:10.85   3 
 44 McKennie, Lauryn             William Tenn           1:11.52   3 
 45 Juntreal, Katrina            Nazareth Aca           1:11.70   2 
 46 Leister, Victoria            Upper Morela           1:11.77   3 
 47 Davis, Margaret              Jenkintown             1:12.14   1 
 48 Wandling, Kristen            CR South               1:12.17   4 
 49 Walker, Makiyah              Norristown             1:12.36   6 
 50 Fanok, Lauryn                Lower Morela           1:12.99   4 
 51 Spraggins, Alexis            Abington               1:13.33   5 
 52 Blanden, Endiva              Academy Park           1:13.64   1 
 53 Weidenmiller, Bridget        Haverford To           1:13.91   7 
 54 Maragh, Jeantae              Pennsbury              1:14.24   8 
 55 Molinaro, Carleigh           St. Hubert's           1:15.03   3 
 56 Huynh, Samantha              Little Flowe           1:15.45   3 
 57 Joyner, Omunique             Swenson Arts           1:16.00  10 
 58 Drew, Anirah                 West Catholi           1:16.56   9 
 59 Scheirer, Emily              Chichester             1:17.38   2 
 60 Ojo, Oluwaseum               Ridley                 1:17.79   2 
 61 Shields, Brennagh            Bonner/Prendie         1:19.08   5 
 62 Compas, Wenchelle            Girls' High            1:19.46   2 
 63 Buie, Taylor                 E & S                  1:20.29   1 
 64 Diesel, Olivia               Mt St Joe              1:21.47   1 
 65 Zikas, Anna                  WC East                1:21.68   2 
 66 Swope, Jessica               Conwell-Egan           1:23.86   2 
 67 Crupi, Gia                   Interboro              1:25.70   1 
 -- Baughn, Tameka               Martin Luthe               DNF   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Burd, Emily                  Friends' Cen           2:21.69   4 
  2 Townsend, Sydni              Neumann Gore           2:23.28   4 
  3 Lehman, Becca                Neshaminy              2:25.10   4 
  4 Mancini, Elizabeth           O'Hara                 2:25.11   4 
  5 Hellman, Julia               Garnet Valle           2:26.17   4 
  6 Webb, Jenna                  North Penn             2:26.59   4 
  7 Linton, Maggie               Delco Christian        2:26.85   4 
  8 Thomas, Taylor               Saint Basil            2:27.00   4 
  9 Morton, Morgan               Upper Merion           2:34.73   4 
 10 Holt, Donna                  Marple Newto           2:35.34   4 
 11 Morris, May                  CR South               2:35.40   3 
 12 Fatone, Audrey               D-Town East            2:35.47   3 
 13 Harmon, Lizzie               Lower Morela           2:36.79   3 
 14 Brickel, Courtney            Exeter                 2:37.27   3 
 15 Maruca, Fiona                Harriton               2:38.32   3 
 16 Bixler, Katie                WC Henderson           2:39.22   3 
 17 Wheeler, Bridget             Pennsbury              2:39.59   3 
 18 Beck, Kayla                  Great Valley           2:41.14   3 
 19 Cook, Megan                  Upper Darby            2:41.94   1 
 20 Sehon, Rachel                WC East                2:42.11   2 
 21 Chinnici, Erin               CB West                2:42.99   4 
 22 Riley, Hallie                Padua Academ           2:43.80   3 
 23 Avery, Tymia                 Academy Park           2:46.19   3 
 24 Castelli, Caroline           Conestoga              2:47.26   3 
 25 Andrews, Danielle            Abington               2:47.41   4 
 26 Listman, Miranda             Penn Charter           2:47.79   2 
 27 Ndanemah, Dixonna            Girls' High            2:48.13   3 
 28 Nelson, Meghan               Springfield            2:50.07   2 
 29 Spasova, Ellie               CR North               2:50.27   1 
 30 Senkungu, Joy                Bensalem               2:51.81   2 
 31 Corprew, Hydia               Paul Robeson           2:51.88   3 
 32 Koigbli, Jamesther           Ridley                 2:52.16   2 
 33 Weber, Logan                 Wissahickon            2:52.82   2 
 34 Mulville, Colleen            St. Hubert's           2:52.92   2 
 35 Eddy, Sarah                  Westtown Sch           2:53.73   3 
 36 Werner, Katie                Hatboro Hors           2:54.65   2 
 37 Breslin, Bernadette          Nazareth Aca           2:54.74   1 
 38 Lilly, Janee                 Imhotep Inst           2:55.35   3 
 39 Plater, A'Nya                Bonner/Prendie         2:55.93   2 
 40 Ochabillo, Madeline          McDevitt               2:57.25   2 
 41 Corrales, Hope               Chichester             2:59.08   1 
 42 Elsier, Danielle             Boyertown              2:59.09   1 
 43 Goldberg, Paige              Penncrest              2:59.82   2 
 44 Pittakas, Julie              Upper Dublin           3:00.65   2 
 45 Pagano, Sarah                William Tenn           3:02.35   1 
 46 Gillard, Dana                Little Flowe           3:02.39   1 
 47 Schellhorn, Taylor           CB East                3:03.90   1 
 48 Bird, Maggie                 CB South               3:03.96   2 
 49 Quraishi, Meysoon            D-Town West            3:05.06   1 
 50 Montroy, Emma                Jenkintown             3:05.56   1 
 51 Weir, Isabel                 Haverford To           3:05.69   1 
 52 Johnson, Leilani             E & S                  3:13.52   1 
 53 Grass, Maddie                Mt St Joe              3:15.30   1 
 54 Willaims, Yaniece            Motivation H           3:30.04   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kitchen, Courtney            WC Henderson           5:25.78   3 
  2 Watts, Sanaiya               Agnes Irwin            5:28.59   3 
  3 Mancini, Eleanor             O'Hara                 5:31.23   3 
  4 Gable, Brittany              CR South               5:31.40   3 
  5 Ross, Hayley                 Wissahickon            5:37.14   3 
  6 Neals, Taylor                Nazareth Aca           5:44.89   3 
  7 Squeri, Allie                D-Town East            5:46.28   3 
  8 Estey, Rachel                Pennsbury              5:47.06   3 
  9 Scheivert, Lindsey           Haverford To           5:58.86   2 
 10 Boccuti, Gina                Gwynedd-Merc           6:02.55   2 
 11 Flint, Victoria              Abington               6:05.56   3 
 12 Solomon, Sophia              Penn Charter           6:05.76   2 
 13 Tan, Simonet                 Bensalem               6:07.62   2 
 14 Reeker, Paula                Westtown Sch           6:16.44   2 
 15 Gaffney, Brynna              Padua Academ           6:20.68   2 
 16 Kirsch, Kaitlin              Great Valley           6:26.31   2 
 17 Weaver, Grace                Hatboro Hors           6:26.75   2 
 18 Salter, Maggie               Bonner/Prendie         6:30.30   2 
 19 Pizer, Emma                  Jenkintown             6:37.25   1 
 20 Massengill, Julia            Garnet Valle           6:37.70   1 
 21 Lemay, Amelie                Harriton               6:38.12   1 
 22 Kochanowicz, Nina            Lower Merion           6:39.40   1 
 23 VanSaun, Gabbie              CB West                6:50.65   1 
 24 Craig, Nahiema               Overbrook              6:52.87   2 
 25 O'Neill, Abbie               D-Town West            6:59.00   2 
 26 Cressler, Josie              Penncrest              7:10.49   1 
 27 Ho, Christina                Girls' High            7:13.16   1 
 28 Marty, Clara                 Mt St Joe              7:15.29   1 
 29 Haugh, Kyra                  Springfield            7:21.40   1 
 30 Turnier, Brandy              Marple Newto           7:42.45   1 
 31 Brown, Gabrielle             E & S                  7:57.82   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dyer, Olivia                 North Penn            10:42.74  
  2 Clarke, Allyson              WC East               10:44.95  
  3 McCullough, Kaylee           Neshaminy             11:19.82  
  4 Gibbons, Tess                Carroll               11:23.85  
  5 McGrath, Nancy               CB South              11:38.55  
  6 Coolahan, Megan              CR North              11:45.41  
  7 Strouse, Amber               Upper Merion          11:51.80  
  8 Murphy, Grace                Upper Dublin          12:16.35  
  9 Robinson, Amalia             Ridley                12:29.34  
 10 Stackonis, Marley            Boyertown             13:02.72  
 11 DiMeo, Melanie               William Tenn          13:12.35  
 12 Russell, Lydia               Friends' Cen          13:44.11  
 13 Kimball, Sara                CB East               15:50.69  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                4:09.25   9 
  2 North Penn  'A'                                     4:11.93   9 
  3 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:16.70   9 
  4 Friends' Central  'A'                               4:16.98   8 
  5 Neshaminy  'A'                                      4:17.48   9 
  6 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  4:20.33   8 
  7 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:21.56   9 
  8 Downingtown East  'A'                               4:22.05   7 
  9 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          4:24.32   8 
 10 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            4:24.59   7 
 11 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                4:24.64   9 
 12 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:26.84   7 
 13 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:27.17   6 
 14 Boyertown  'A'                                      4:27.44   6 
 15 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         4:30.38   6 
 16 Exeter  'A'                                         4:31.72   7 
 17 Bensalem  'A'                                       4:32.27   7 
 18 Penn Charter  'A'                                   4:33.05   5 
 19 Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'                 4:35.30   8 
 20 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     4:40.12   5 
 21 Council Rock South  'A'                             4:43.11   5 
 22 Lower Merion  'A'                                   4:43.37   8 
 23 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          4:43.53   7 
 24 Padua Academy  'A'                                  4:43.86   4 
 25 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:45.64   5 
 26 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                4:46.11   1 
 27 Girls' High  'A'                                    4:47.71   4 
 28 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:47.74   6 
 29 Central  'A'                                        4:49.25   4 
 30 Upper Merion  'A'                                   4:50.72   3 
 31 Baldwin School  'A'                                 4:51.28   5 
 32 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                4:51.29   3 
 33 West Chester East  'A'                              4:51.78   4 
 34 Harriton  'A'                                       4:52.18   4 
 35 Central Bucks South  'A'                            4:54.03   5 
 36 Wissahickon  'A'                                    4:57.39   3 
 37 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:57.82   3 
 38 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               4:58.01   3 
 39 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    4:58.41   1 
 40 Ridley  'A'                                         4:58.55   3 
 41 Motivation High School  'A'                         5:00.03   1 
 42 Abington  'A'                                       5:00.80   6 
 43 Jenkintown  'A'                                     5:02.31   1 
 44 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  5:02.97   2 
 45 Engineering & Science  'A'                          5:04.34   2 
 46 Council Rock North  'A'                             5:05.17   4 
 47 Downingtown West  'A'                               5:06.91   2 
 48 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          5:09.95   4 
 49 Bartram High School  'A'                            5:11.93   1 
 50 Interboro  'A'                                      5:15.37   2 
 51 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  5:16.37   2 
 52 Norristown  'A'                                     5:19.72   6 
 53 Pennsbury  'A'                                      5:21.85   8 
 54 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   5:37.33   1 
 -- Conestoga  'A'                                          DNF   1 
 -- Archbishop Carroll  'A'                                 DNF   2 
 -- Little Flower  'A'                                      DNF   2