Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #3 - 1/13/2017                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:58.78  SGS State Guideline
       10:12.24  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      9:37.21 SGS               1 
  2 Downingtown East  'A'                               9:43.24 SGS               1 
  3 Baldwin School  'A'                                 9:47.50 SGS               1 
  4 Padua Academy  'A'                                  9:49.13 SGS               1 
  5 Central Bucks East  'A'                             9:54.63 SGS               1 
  6 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                               10:06.71 MOC               1 
  7 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                           10:12.40                   2 
  8 North Penn  'A'                                    10:13.85                   1 
  9 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  10:14.58                   1 
 10 Boyertown  'A'                                     10:16.21                   1 
 11 Cheltenham  'A'                                    10:16.87                   1 
 12 Central Bucks West  'A'                            10:18.29                   1 
 13 Central Bucks South  'A'                           10:31.08                   1 
 14 Strath Haven  'A'                                  10:34.76                   2 
 15 Council Rock South  'A'                            10:35.79                   2 
 16 West Chester East  'A'                             10:36.36                   1 
 17 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                               10:38.70                   2 
 18 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                 10:39.97                   2 
 19 Upper Merion  'A'                                  10:42.83                   2 
 20 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                               10:46.78                   2 
 21 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                            10:48.65                   1 
 22 Methacton  'A'                                     10:50.98                   2 
 23 Nazareth Academy  'A'                              10:51.10                   2 
 24 Masterman  'A'                                     10:53.17                   3 
 25 Pennsbury  'A'                                     11:05.19                   2 
 26 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                             11:06.87                   2 
 27 Abington  'A'                                      11:10.89                   2 
 28 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                         11:15.70                   2 
 29 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 11:16.26                   2 
 30 Council Rock North  'A'                            11:24.47                   3 
 31 Ridley  'A'                                        11:26.95                   3 
 32 William Tennent  'A'                               11:29.19                   3 
 33 Souderton Area  'A'                                11:33.27                   3 
 34 Great Valley  'A'                                  11:50.98                   3 
 35 West Chester Henderson  'A'                        11:51.72                   3 
 36 Wissahickon  'A'                                   12:02.09                   3 
 37 Girls' High  'A'                                   12:08.91                   3 
 38 Lower Merion  'A'                                  12:14.46                   3 
 39 Penncrest  'A'                                     12:15.49                   3 
 40 Neshaminy  'A'                                     12:24.40                   3 
 41 Marple Newtown  'A'                                13:31.96                   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.61  SGS State Guideline
          10.10  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barnett, Sophia           12 Saint Basil               9.27 SGS              10 
  2 Cintron, Taliah           12 Padua Academ              9.36 SGS              10 
  3 Berecz, Evelyn            12 D-Town East               9.42 SGS              10 
  4 Knecht, Elke              10 C R South                 9.44 SGS              10 
  5 Lucey, Cameron            11 Padua Academ              9.49 SGS               9 
  6 Johnson, Alaina           12 Bonner Prendie            9.53 SGS               9 
  7 Turner, Neeyah            12 Cheltenham                9.66 MOC               9 
  8 Foster, Symone            11 Exeter                    9.74 MOC               9 
  9 Tull, Ayana               12 Plymouth Whi              9.83 MOC              10 
 10 Follis, Lauren            12 North Penn                9.95 MOC               9 
 11 Hubbell, Dana             10 Strath Haven             10.08 MOC               8 
 12 Tomlinson, Emily          12 Neshaminy                10.11                   8 
 13 Desipio, Rebecca          12 Hatboro Hors             10.18                   8 
 14 Smith, Jada               10 Swenson Arts             10.40                   6 
 15 Bailey, Tess              10 Strath Haven             10.43                   7  10.422
 16 Cui, Cici                 10 Baldwin Scho             10.43                   7  10.427
 17 Pirollo, Susanne          12 D-Town East              10.47                   8 
 18 Miller, Sam               12 Penncrest                10.48                   8 
 19 Domenick, Amy             11 Methacton                10.50                  10 
 20 Gilesenan, Erin           11 Saint Basil              10.56                   6 
 21 Yatsko, Mikayla           11 Upper Merion             10.66                   7 
 22 Hollenbach, Tori          12 Ridley                   10.67                   7 
 23 Higgins, Patty            12 Bensalem                 10.69                   7 
 24 Kotha, Navya              12 Villa Joseph             10.72                   6 
 25 Francis, Autumn           12 Haverford Twp            10.73                   8 
 26 Bernatos, Katelyn         12 O J Roberts              10.75                   4  10.743
 27 Williams, Sarah           10 Pennridge                10.75                   7  10.747
 28 Barker, Lauren            11 C B West                 10.90                   5 
 29 Madyun, Inaya             10 W C Henderson            11.04                   4 
 30 White, Monai              11 Upper Merion             11.05                   4 
 31 Pavlik, Maryann           12 North Penn               11.06                   6  11.058
 32 Donnelly, Rowen           12 O J Roberts              11.06                   5  11.060
 33 Kirk, Lexi                 9 Pennridge                11.10                   5 
 34 Speranza, Gianna          12 Gwynedd-Merc             11.14                   5 
 35 Bismark-Petit, Brianna    12 Great Valley             11.21                   5 
 36 Black, Lieke              10 Wissahickon              11.25                   3 
 37 Heiber, Gretchen          11 C B West                 11.37                   5 
 38 Smith, Denique            10 Upper Darby              11.39                   4 
 39 Lohin, Alexis              9 Lower Morela             11.40                   4 
 40 Marberger, Alexa           9 Methacton                11.41                   6 
 41 Johnson, Alexa            10 Coatesville              11.43                   4 
 42 Gumbs, Jahya              10 Hill-Freedman            11.50                   3 
 43 Rubin, Sydney             11 Lower Morela             11.58                   3 
 44 Knox, Charlotte            9 Boyertown                11.69                   1 
 45 Wilcox, Saniyah            9 Swenson Arts             11.92                   1 
 46 Koller, Julia             10 Gwynedd-Merc             12.06                   3 
 47 Tressider, Cara           11 Abington Fri             12.08                   1 
 48 Kline, Jenna              10 Boyertown                12.11                   2 
 49 Jimenez, Carolina         10 Ridley                   12.13                   1 
 50 Akande, Esther             9 Upper Darby              12.31                   2 
 51 O'Hara, Nadia              9 Villa Joseph             12.42                   2 
 52 Bigley, Lily               9 Hatboro Hors             12.86                   3 
 53 Thackrah, Katherine       11 Nazareth Acad            12.91                   2 
 54 Johnson, Simone            9 Penn Wood                12.98                   2 
 55 Smith, Jessica            10 Nazareth Acad            16.08                   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.03  SGS State Guideline
           8.30  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Laylor, Tatiyana          11 Penn Wood                 8.00 SGS              11 
  2 Fielding, Lydia           12 C B South                 8.04 MOC              11 
  3 Myers, Teneisha           12 O J Roberts               8.11 MOC              11 
  4 Shewbrooks, Meaghan       12 C B East                  8.14 MOC              11 
  5 Lynch, Kristen            12 Ridley                    8.21 MOC              10 
  6 Noel, Nicole              11 North Penn                8.25 MOC              10 
  7 Brooks, Eliza             11 Neumann Gore              8.29 MOC              11 
  8 Bynum, Katrina            12 Mastery Char              8.31                   2 
  9 Fazio, Gianna             12 Methacton                 8.33                  10 
 10 Cheslock, Mia             11 Great Valley              8.34                  10 
 11 Andreoli, Stephanie       12 C R South                 8.36                  10 
 12 Kennedy, Alazjah          11 Coatesville               8.40                   9 
 13 Baxter, Adriana           11 Martin Luthe              8.42                  10 
 14 Machamer, Lindsay         12 Padua Academ              8.49                   9 
 15 Woody, Chienne             9 Exeter                    8.60                   8  8.592
 16 Callope, Brandi            9 Hatboro Hors              8.60                   7  8.599
 17 Poole, Isabella            9 Pennridge                 8.63                   9 
 18 Lejman, Cala              12 Wissahickon               8.64                   5  8.634
 19 Borbolla, Ale             12 Marple Newtown            8.64                   8  8.640
 20 Kelly, Armani             11 Motivation                8.66                   1 
 21 Scott, Danielle            9 William Tennent           8.69                   7 
 22 Ryan, Kelly Ann           12 Saint Basil               8.73                   8 
 23 Runquist, Annalyn         11 Neshaminy                 8.76                   9 
 24 Youboty, Randi            11 Girard Colle              8.81                   3  8.805
 25 Jennings, Niyah           12 D-Town East               8.81                   7  8.807
 26 Tokpa, Planseh            10 Overbrook                 8.81                   1  8.810
 27 Sykes, Lauryn             11 Plymouth Whi              8.82                   7 
 28 McFadden, Isis            12 Souderton                 8.83                   9  8.826
 29 Hairston, Ciara           10 Upper Darby               8.83                   6  8.828
 30 Orbach, Kayla             11 C B West                  8.84                   8 
 31 Kelly, Erin               12 Boyertown                 8.87                   6 
 32 Glasco, Anya              12 W C Henderson             8.90                   9 
 33 Brown, Diamond             9 Del Val Charter           8.91                   2 
 34 Halstead, Kalin            9 Gwynedd-Merc              8.99                   4 
 35 Hanna, Emily               9 Swenson Arts              9.04                   7 
 36 Kane, Christina           12 Upper Morela              9.06                   5 
 37 Wyatt, Nasia              11 Academy Park              9.08                   5 
 38 Mcsherry, Kerrin          10 Jenkintown                9.11                   8 
 39 Stewart, SianiAaliyah     11 Imhotep Inst              9.20                   1 
 40 Kelly, Theresa             8 Lower Merion              9.21                   2 
 41 Diallo, Mary               9 Girls' High               9.32                   6 
 42 Walls, Alexa              11 Sprngside                 9.33                   6 
 43 Madison, Loscalzo          9 Springfield Mont          9.35                   6  9.346
 43 Gold, Sadie               11 Haverford Twp             9.35                   4  9.346
 45 Saulino, Gianna            9 Penncrest                 9.42                   4 
 46 Mancoridis, Viki          10 Masterman                 9.43                   2 
 47 Odom, Ariel               10 Hill-Freedman             9.46                   6  9.452
 48 Nysch, Natalia            11 Upper Dublin              9.46                   5  9.456
 49 Carbino, Faith            12 Nazareth Acad             9.47                   3 
 50 Sirken, Emma               9 New Hope-Sol              9.48                   2 
 51 Roth, Annabelle            9 C R North                 9.71                   3 
 52 Thompson, Terrance        10 Abington                  9.74                   4 
 53 Sicilia, Briana           12 Upper Merion              9.84                   3 
 54 Adams, Desta              11 Cheltenham               10.10                   3 
 55 Peltier, Katie            12 W C East                 10.13                   3 
 56 Backich, Avamarie          9 Villa Joseph             11.26                   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.83  SGS State Guideline
          27.50  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lewis, Brielle            11 Cheltenham               26.63 SGS              12 
  2 Eberly, Arianna           10 Coatesville              26.75 SGS              12 
  3 Dorsey, Avani             12 Imhotep Inst             27.36 MOC              12 
  4 Jackson, Cara             12 Souderton                27.59                  11 
  5 Speranza, Gianna          12 Gwynedd-Merc             27.66                   9  27.653
  6 Dietrich, Jennifer        12 Baldwin Scho             27.66                  12  27.660
  7 Adams, Olabisi            10 Sprngside                27.73                  11 
  8 Ford, Jewel               12 Bonner Prendie           27.97                  12 
  9 Allen, Taylor             11 Pennsbury                28.04                  11 
 10 Smith, Jenna              10 Plymouth Whi             28.33                  12 
 11 Campanella, Angela        10 Strath Haven             28.34                   9  28.333
 12 Dixon, Selah              11 Neumann Gore             28.34                  10  28.339
 13 Watts, Sanaiya            10 Agnes Irwin              28.47                  11 
 14 Camburn, Sierra           12 Quakertown               28.48                  11 
 15 Carbino, Zoe              10 Nazareth Acad            28.53                   7 
 16 Tomlinson, Emily          12 Neshaminy                28.55                  11 
 17 Black, Lieke              10 Wissahickon              28.70                   8 
 18 Higgins, Patty            12 Bensalem                 28.71                  10 
 19 Carrington, Precious      10 Overbrook                28.83                   8 
 20 Saldutti, Elizabeth       10 North Penn               29.00                   9 
 21 Foster, Averie             9 Exeter                   29.12                   6 
 22 Graham, Tishun            12 Upper Darby              29.13                  10 
 23 Mitchell, Hannah          11 Boyertown                29.24                   8 
 24 Samooy, Lowe               9 Penn Wood                29.31                   9 
 25 Underwood, Secret         11 Paul Robeson             29.54                   9 
 26 Morris, Cobi              12 Haverford Twp            29.58                   6 
 27 Jackson, Lauren            9 D-Town East              29.63                   7 
 28 Cobb, Shaylan             10 O J Roberts              29.65                  10 
 29 Scalfaro, Julia           12 Saint Basil              29.66                  10 
 30 Payne, Quinaysia          11 Ridley                   29.69                   8 
 31 Conway, Ashley            11 C B South                29.71                   8 
 32 Lanigan, Alyssia           9 C R North                29.76                   7 
 33 Roberts, Alivia            9 Padua Academ             29.80                   9 
 34 Sommerville, Emma         12 C R South                30.08                   5 
 35 Threadgill, Sarai         11 Academy Park             30.25                   6 
 36 Yallah, Decontee          11 Bartram High             30.30                   1 
 37 Yoon, Arwen               11 Upper Dublin             30.32                   6 
 38 Zacharias, Gloria         10 Marple Newtown           30.35                   6 
 39 Corrodus, Shantay         10 Abington                 30.38                   7 
 40 Danaker, Taylor           11 Penncrest                30.63                   6 
 41 Saka, Ira                 11 Girls' High              30.95                   7 
 42 Pryor, Cassandra          12 Del Val Charter          31.02                   4 
 43 Williams, Sabrina          9 Methacton                31.10                   7 
 44 Green McDaniels, Diamond  12 Martin Luthe             31.13                   5 
 45 Byler, Izzi               10 Jenkintown               31.22                   4 
 46 Stuart, Gabby             10 Garnet Valle             31.59                   5 
 47 Patel, Prarthana          11 C B East                 31.60                   3 
 48 Bixler, Katie             10 W C Henderson            31.70                   5 
 49 Fanok, Lauryn             11 Lower Morela             31.76                   5 
 50 Noel, Emma                10 Lower Merion             31.86                   3 
 51 Nur, Niyah                11 Mastery Char             32.10                   8 
 52 Parviskhan, Jordan        10 Great Valley             32.30                   3 
 53 Kolbe, Grace               9 C B West                 32.46                   2 
 54 Chandler, Savannah        10 Hill-Freedman            32.50                   5 
 55 Sylla, Kadi                9 Westtown Sch             32.69                   4 
 56 Willaims, Yaniece         11 Motivation               33.05                   1 
 57 Mancoridis, Marina        10 Masterman                33.06                   1 
 58 Leggett, Alexa            11 W C East                 33.27                   3 
 59 Chinnaworn, Nanthatchapo  11 Pennridge                33.65                   2 
 60 Dupre, Jessie              9 Swenson Arts             33.70                   2  33.693
 61 McCormick, Emma            9 Springfield Mont         33.70                   4  33.699
 62 Greenup, Jessica          12 New Hope-Sol             33.71                   4 
 63 Benner, Jordan             9 Villa Joseph             33.82                   3 
 64 Huertgen, Nicole           9 Hatboro Hors             34.60                   4 
 65 Delavan, Marissa          12 William Tennent          35.29                   2 
 66 Moros, Chloe              10 Upper Morela             36.35                   2 
 67 Guerra, Bethlehem         10 Abington Fri             38.99                   1 
 68 Curcio, Julia              9 Upper Merion             39.88                   3 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:01.03  SGS State Guideline
        1:03.00  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada               10 Swenson Arts           1:00.29 SGS               6 
  2 Townsend, Sydni           11 Neumann Gore           1:00.54 SGS               7 
  3 Unthank, Haley            11 Sprngside              1:00.67 SGS               7 
  4 Laylor, Tatiyana          11 Penn Wood              1:02.18 MOC               6 
  5 Pratt, Acey                9 Baldwin Scho           1:02.32 MOC               6 
  6 Boykin, Jesikah            9 O'Hara                 1:02.35 MOC               6 
  7 Keenan, Juliana            9 Methacton              1:02.85 MOC               5 
  8 Coleman, Rachel           12 Wissahickon            1:02.94 MOC               4 
  9 Barrow, Vanessa           11 C B West               1:03.18                   5 
 10 Hebron, Saloni            12 Neshaminy              1:03.46                   7 
 11 Henry, Jasmine            10 Abington               1:03.53                   5 
 12 Kehinde, Faith            11 Exeter                 1:03.81                   5 
 13 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown             1:04.08                   6 
 14 Hackman, Madison          11 Pennsbury              1:04.18                   5 
 15 Adams, Emily              11 Upper Merion           1:04.42                   4 
 16 Taylor, Sabrina           11 Upper Dublin           1:05.04                   4 
 17 Dorin, Shynera            10 Martin Luthe           1:05.07                   7 
 18 Corprew, Hydia            11 Paul Robeson           1:05.22                   4 
 19 Thomas, Conchitta         12 Academy Park           1:05.69                   3 
 20 Trotter, Jessica          12 Upper Darby            1:05.90                   5 
 21 Bynum, Katrina            12 Mastery Char           1:06.02                   4 
 22 Gugger, Lauren            12 William Tennent        1:06.07                   4 
 23 Jolibois, Kaela           11 Villa Joseph           1:06.21                   7 
 24 Greer, Jordan              9 Overbrook              1:06.86                   3 
 25 Williams, Ni'Asia         11 Girls' High            1:06.99                   6 
 26 Tillmann, Madison         11 Abington Fri           1:08.08                   3 
 27 Holt, Lauren              12 Marple Newtown         1:08.26                   4 
 28 Hirschmann, Grace          9 Gwynedd-Merc           1:08.31                   3 
 29 Turner, Nia                9 Cheltenham             1:08.42                   3 
 30 Clark, Jessica            12 C R North              1:08.50                   2 
 31 Eshraghi, Amelia          11 North Penn             1:08.51                   3 
 32 Noble, Christina          10 Imhotep Inst           1:08.74                   3 
 33 Gonzalez, Kayla           12 Hatboro Hors           1:09.12                   3 
 34 Camp, Lily                11 Great Valley           1:09.53                   2 
 35 Vergis, Jacqui            12 New Hope-Sol           1:10.28                   2 
 36 Koigbli, Jamesther        10 Ridley                 1:11.74                   2 
 37 Tull, Ayana               12 Plymouth Whi           1:11.94                   2 
 38 Peyter, Irina              9 Bensalem               1:12.27                   2 
 39 Plinke, Samantha          12 Souderton              1:12.52                   2 
 40 Boznango, Laura            9 Garnet Valle           1:12.75                   1 
 41 Egelkamp, Klare           10 Haverford Twp          1:12.85                   1 
 42 Ragan, Bridget            10 C B East               1:13.08                   1 
 43 Powell, Sophia            11 W C East               1:13.61                   1 
 44 Swain-Williams, Daija     10 Hill-Freedman          1:13.75                   1 
 45 Nash, Sanaya              10 Motivation             1:13.76                   2 
 46 Fabianski, Victoria       10 Nazareth Acad          1:18.19                   1 
 47 Simons, Tymia             12 Bartram High           1:30.54                   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ryan, Juliet              12 Pennridge              1:45.71   2 
  2 Rokins, Patrisha          11 Coatesville            1:45.92   2 
  3 Hiltpold, Stephanie       10 C B South              1:47.61   2 
  4 Harmon, Lizzie            12 Lower Morela           1:51.56   2 
  5 Cawley, Lauren             9 Penncrest              1:51.97   2 
  6 Eddy, Sarah               10 Westtown Sch           1:53.09   1 
  7 Bennett, Ceoni            11 Del Val Charter        1:54.10   2 
  8 Nelson, Katherine         12 Springfield Mont       1:57.00   1 
  9 Hallman, Haydn            12 Boyertown              1:57.29   2 
 10 Moore, Sybilla             9 Strath Haven           2:00.18   1 
 11 McDermott, Mallory         9 D-Town East            2:04.19   1 
 12 Weisman, Marli            11 Lower Merion           2:07.30   1 
 13 Clement, Grace            11 Saint Basil            2:09.00   1 
 14 Waltz, Jen                12 W C Henderson          2:23.48   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:22.93  SGS State Guideline
        2:29.24  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jawork, Kelly             12 Abington               2:19.20 SGS               4 
  2 Higgins, Tara             11 Penncrest              2:20.10 SGS               4 
  3 Olivere, Lydia            11 Padua Academ           2:21.56 SGS               4 
  4 Stovall, Sydni            12 Springfield Mont       2:21.78 SGS               4 
  5 Royds, Miranda            12 Hatboro Hors           2:22.10 SGS               4 
  6 Forbes, Grace             10 Strath Haven           2:22.11 SGS               4 
  7 Watts, Sanaiya            10 Agnes Irwin            2:23.10 MOC               4 
  8 Perry, Mykala              9 Neumann Gore           2:24.70 MOC               4 
  9 Ross, Hayley              11 Wissahickon            2:25.14 MOC               4 
 10 Kirk, Lizzy               11 Pennsbury              2:25.78 MOC               3 
 11 Hutchinson, Kiernan       10 C B East               2:26.48 MOC               3 
 12 Kasitz, Gillian           12 Boyertown              2:26.97 MOC               3 
 13 Bernotas, Mary            11 O J Roberts            2:28.65 MOC               3 
 14 Irgau, Absarah             7 Baldwin Scho           2:29.59                   4 
 15 Hellman, Julia            12 Garnet Valle           2:29.97                   3 
 16 Coleman, Maisha           12 Penn Wood              2:31.71                   3 
 17 Robson, Clare              9 D-Town East            2:32.41                   3 
 18 Kolbe, Megan              12 C B West               2:33.58                   3 
 19 Lister, Allie              9 W C Henderson          2:33.95                   2 
 20 Drobac, Camila            10 Villa Joseph           2:33.98                   3 
 21 Anderson, Alexis          11 Upper Merion           2:34.16                   3 
 22 Holt, Donna                9 Marple Newtown         2:35.19                   3 
 23 Nescio, Megan             12 Nazareth Acad          2:37.15                   2 
 24 Moody, Autumn-Rose        11 Souderton              2:38.04                   3 
 25 Banister, Emma             9 Great Valley           2:38.31                   2 
 26 Green, Anna               10 C B South              2:38.83                   3 
 27 O'Reilly, Meghan          12 Haverford Twp          2:39.80                   1 
 28 Mosley, Amelia            12 Martin Luthe           2:40.35                   1 
 29 Duguid, Katherine         12 W C East               2:40.55                   2 
 30 Mycek, Julia              11 New Hope-Sol           2:40.83                   2 
 31 Blaustein, Megan          11 C R South              2:42.30                   2 
 32 Thompson, Mary            10 Upper Morela           2:44.36                   2 
 33 Sarkar, Piyasha           12 North Penn             2:45.66                   2 
 34 Cooper, Emily             11 Ridley                 2:45.74                   2 
 35 Hill, Meredith            11 C R North              2:46.18                   1 
 36 Pizer, Emma               10 Jenkintown             2:46.32                   2 
 37 Abraham, Mary             11 Methacton              2:46.53                   1 
 38 Dawson, Dawsian           12 Paul Robeson           2:46.67                   2 
 39 Crane, Ellie              10 Upper Dublin           2:55.59                   1 
 40 Williams, Olivia           9 Quakertown             2:55.64                   1 
 41 Jackson, Tiani            11 Motivation             3:03.33                   1 
 42 Lee, Selena               11 Bensalem               3:09.30                   1 
 43 Blanden, Endiva           12 Academy Park           3:17.93                   1 
 44 Zigani, Dalila            11 Bartram High           3:22.24                   1 
 -- Ojukwu, Chinyelu           9 Cheltenham                  FS                   2 
 -- Kitchell, Alexandria      11 Sprngside                  DNF                   4 
 
Event 8  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehman, Becca             11 Neshaminy              3:14.27  
  2 Thomas, Taylor             9 Saint Basil            3:18.23  
  3 Shalala, Kylie            12 Plymouth Whi           3:22.20  
  4 Moffitt, Leah              9 Coatesville            3:26.50  
  5 DeHaven, Nicole           11 Pennridge              3:30.43  
  6 Reeker, Paula             10 Westtown Sch           3:34.99  
  7 Tepper, Samantha          12 Lower Merion           4:00.13  
  8 Ho, Christina             10 Girls' High            4:10.77  
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       10:45.63  SGS State Guideline
       11:30.24  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gardizy, Ariana           11 North Penn            10:18.75 SGS               2 
  2 Brill, Monika             12 Pennridge             10:20.12 SGS               2 
  3 Bonaventure, Emily        11 Souderton             10:44.37 SGS               2 
  4 Knudsen, Hannah           12 Hatboro Hors          10:48.84 MOC               2 
  5 Olivere, Maddie           12 Padua Academ          11:03.99 MOC               2 
  6 Billingsley, Cameron      10 C B East              11:09.08 MOC               1 
  7 Tomaselli, Madi           10 C B South             11:18.94 MOC               2 
  8 Loiselle, Abby            10 Strath Haven          11:19.07 MOC               2 
  9 Sands, Autumn             11 O J Roberts           11:20.34 MOC               2 
 10 Green, Jamie              11 Ridley                11:25.66 MOC               2 
 11 Harper, Danielle          12 Plymouth Whi          11:26.43 MOC               2 
 12 Sehon, Rachel             12 W C East              11:26.68 MOC               2 
 13 Stratman, Alicia          11 W C Henderson         11:31.55                   2 
 14 Egan, Liz                  9 Penncrest             11:32.43                   2 
 15 Estey, Rachel             11 Pennsbury             11:40.36                   1 
 16 Squeri, Allie              9 D-Town East           11:41.28                   1 
 17 Wandling, Kristen         11 C R South             11:41.42                   1 
 18 Christofas, Abby          11 William Tennent       11:41.98                   1 
 19 Boccuti, Gina             10 Gwynedd-Merc          11:42.00                   1 
 20 Daugherty, Shelby         10 Quakertown            11:45.27                   1 
 21 Featherstone, Anna        10 Nazareth Acad         11:47.91                   2 
 22 Coolahan, Megan           11 C R North             11:49.21                   2 
 23 Murray, Amanda            11 Boyertown             12:01.03                   1 
 24 Ukalovic, Carly            9 Methacton             12:04.62                   1 
 25 Shaddinger, Amelia        10 Upper Dublin          12:08.08                   1 
 26 Ladner, Lili              12 Westtown Sch          12:18.44                   1 
 27 Harbold, Katie            10 Wissahickon           12:19.51                   1 
 28 Conmy, Brigid             11 Villa Joseph          12:23.45                   1 
 29 Rotz, Emily               10 Upper Merion          12:34.52                   1 
 30 Brauns, Camryn             9 C B West              12:37.14                   1 
 31 Nguyen, Kathy             12 Cheltenham            13:27.22                   1 
 32 Seeley, Skylar             9 Great Valley          13:35.10                   1 
 33 Slominski, Julianna       10 New Hope-Sol          13:39.76                   1 
 34 Lees, Erin                10 Abington              15:31.33                   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS State Guideline
        4:17.24  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:59.40 SGS               7 
  2 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                4:10.01 SGS               7 
  3 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:10.35 SGS               7 
  4 North Penn  'A'                                     4:10.60 SGS               7 
  5 Council Rock South  'A'                             4:17.81                   6 
  6 Downingtown East  'A'                               4:19.14                   6 
  7 Methacton  'A'                                      4:19.71                   6 
  8 Neshaminy  'A'                                      4:20.97                   6 
  9 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:21.21                   6 
 10 Central Bucks South  'A'                            4:21.49                   5 
 11 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                4:22.87                   7 
 12 Quakertown  'A'                                     4:24.02                   5 
 13 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:24.94                   5 
 14 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  4:27.84                   5 
 15 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:29.18                   4 
 16 Padua Academy  'A'                                  4:32.45                   4 
 17 Cheltenham  'A'                                     4:32.99                   7 
 18 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:33.83                   4 
 19 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            4:34.71                   3 
 20 William Tennent  'A'                                4:34.81                   5 
 21 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:35.79                   4 
 22 Souderton Area  'A'                                 4:36.10                   3 
 23 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               4:36.48                   3 
 24 West Chester East  'A'                              4:36.77                   4 
 25 Council Rock North  'A'                             4:37.33                   1 
 26 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            4:37.81                   5 
 27 Pennridge  'A'                                      4:38.36                   2 
 28 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  'A'                 4:38.40                   3 
 29 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                              4:44.65                   4 
 30 Ridley  'A'                                         4:46.58                   4 
 31 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:46.66                   3 
 32 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:47.60                   2 
 33 Coatesville  'A'                                    4:47.64                   2 
 34 Exeter  'A'                                         4:48.15                   3 
 35 Boyertown  'A'                                      4:49.78                   3 
 36 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          4:50.39                   2 
 37 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  4:50.94                   2 
 38 Abington  'A'                                       4:51.96                   6 
 39 Masterman  'A'                                      4:52.52                   1 
 40 Wissahickon  'A'                                    4:54.66                   1 
 41 Upper Merion  'A'                                   4:57.01                   2 
 42 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:58.31                   2 
 43 Bartram High School  'A'                            4:59.09                   1 
 44 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                4:59.72                   1 
 45 Girls' High  'A'                                    5:03.78                   2 
 46 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                             5:06.43                   1 
 47 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          5:32.95                   1 
 48 Lower Merion  'A'                                   5:35.35                   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS State Guideline
        1:53.24  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    1:47.46 SGS              10 
  2 North Penn  'A'                                     1:49.68 SGS               9 
  3 Methacton  'A'                                      1:50.22 SGS              10 
  4 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:50.23 SGS              10 
  5 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  1:51.06 MOC              10 
  6 Padua Academy  'A'                                  1:53.13 MOC               9 
  7 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                             1:53.16 MOC               9 
  8 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            1:53.39                   6 
  9 Ridley  'A'                                         1:53.40                   8 
 10 Exeter  'A'                                         1:54.22                   6 
 11 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:54.99                   8 
 12 Downingtown East  'A'                               1:55.00                   8 
 13 Pennridge  'A'                                      1:55.01                   9 
 14 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  1:55.17                   9 
 15 Pennsbury  'A'                                      1:55.43                   8 
 16 Central Bucks West  'A'                             1:55.52                   7 
 17 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:56.18                   8 
 18 Council Rock South  'A'                             1:56.27                   6 
 19 Penncrest  'A'                                      1:56.47                   7 
 20 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                1:56.85                   6 
 21 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:57.13                   6 
 22 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          1:57.17                   9 
 23 Souderton Area  'A'                                 1:58.31                   8 
 24 Great Valley  'A'                                   1:58.33                   5 
 25 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        1:58.66                  10 
 26 Girls' High  'A'                                    1:59.67                   7 
 27 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                1:59.97                   7 
 28 Penn Wood  'A'                                      2:01.35                   4 
 29 Abington  'A'                                       2:01.54                   1 
 30 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  'A'                   2:02.27                   2 
 31 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                              2:02.76                   5 
 32 William Tennent  'A'                                2:02.87                   5 
 33 Boyertown  'A'                                      2:02.89                   3 
 34 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   2:03.06                   5 
 35 Central Bucks South  'A'                            2:04.28                   4 
 36 Motivation High School  'A'                         2:04.43                   3 
 37 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    2:05.31                   6 
 38 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         2:06.06                   4 
 39 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          2:06.48                   4 
 40 Lower Merion  'A'                                   2:06.62                   4 
 41 Academy Park  'A'                                   2:07.15                   3 
 42 Quakertown  'A'                                     2:07.94                   7 
 43 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 2:08.75                   2 
 44 Wissahickon  'A'                                    2:10.10                   2 
 45 West Chester East  'A'                              2:10.26                   1 
 46 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  'A'                 2:10.42                   5 
 47 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               2:11.18                   4 
 48 Strath Haven  'A'                                   2:11.58                   2 
 49 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            2:12.12                   7 
 50 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:12.99                   3 
 51 Upper Merion  'A'                                   2:14.46                   3 
 52 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          2:17.13                   3 
 53 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  2:21.52                   1 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS State Guideline
       16-02.00  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hemingway, Rebecca        12 Boyertown             16-09.25 MOC              
  2 Billone, Caroline         12 Coatesville           16-05.75 MOC              
  3 Barnett, Sophia           12 Saint Basil           16-05.00 MOC              
  4 Adams, Olabisi            10 Sprngside             16-04.25 MOC              
  5 Furtick, Taliyah           9 Mastery Char          16-02.50 MOC              
  6 Hsu, Marissa              10 C R North             16-01.00                  
  7 Staudenmeier, Clare       10 Villa Joseph          15-11.50                  
  8 Stevenson, Kathleen       12 North Penn            15-09.00                   15-00.25
  9 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        12 Penncrest            J15-09.00                   14-10.00
 10 Brodhag, Emma             11 William Tennent       15-08.25                   15-07.00
 11 Daniels, Arryana          12 Padua Academ         J15-08.25                   14-11.00
 12 Nuttall, Emma             11 D-Town East           15-05.25                  
 13 Rodgers, Gabrielle        10 Hill-Freedman         15-04.00                  
 14 Dorsey, Avani             12 Imhotep Inst          15-03.75                  
 15 Dunham, Camillie           9 Methacton             14-10.75                  
 16 Harmon, Aarionna          11 Paul Robeson          14-10.00                   14-10.00
 17 Ferrizzi, Corrin          10 O J Roberts          J14-10.00                   FOUL
 18 Peel, Catherine           12 Gwynedd-Merc          14-09.75                  
 19 Ray, Madelyne             10 Upper Dublin          14-09.00                  
 20 Pfeiffer, Sara            12 C B South             14-08.25                   14-05.75
 21 Yatsko, Mikayla           11 Upper Merion         J14-08.25                   14-02.75
 22 Ludlow, Abigail            9 Pennridge             14-07.50                  
 23 Hairston, Ciara           10 Upper Darby           14-07.25                  
 24 Drames, Grace             11 Haverford Twp         14-05.25                  
 25 Soufleris, Julia          11 C R South             14-03.50                  
 26 Codner, Kaisa             10 Cheltenham            14-03.25                  
 27 Hanna, Emily               9 Swenson Arts          14-01.00                  
 28 Wadlington, Kaeley        10 Neshaminy             14-00.50                  
 29 Barker, Lauren            11 C B West              13-11.25                  
 30 Mancini, Christine        10 O'Hara                13-06.00                  
 31 Stuart, Gabby             10 Garnet Valle          13-05.75                  
 32 Trago, Christa            10 Hatboro Hors          13-04.00                  
 33 Derleth, Maddie           12 Ridley                12-09.50                  
 34 White, Nyshae             10 Girls' High           12-08.75                  
 35 Kurylec, Julia            11 Lower Morela          12-08.25                  
 36 Smith, Jessica            10 Nazareth Acad         12-02.25                  
 37 Spath, Emma               11 Lower Merion          12-02.00                  
 38 Johnson, Simone            9 Penn Wood             12-01.25                  
 -- Thomas, Destinee          12 Neumann Gore                ND                  
 -- Grube, Jill                9 C B East                  FOUL                  
 -- Byler, Isabella           10 Jenkintown                 DNF                  
 -- Wurster, Amelia           12 New Hope-Sol               DNF                  
 -- Green McDaniels, Diamond  12 Martin Luthe               DNF                  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       35-03.00  SGS State Guideline
       33-00.00  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            12 D-Town East           36-08.50 SGS              
  2 Lynch, Meghan             10 Ridley                35-10.50 SGS              
  3 Henry, Sugar              12 Upper Darby           35-06.00 SGS              
  4 Billone, Caroline         12 Coatesville           35-01.00 MOC              
  5 Daniels, Arryana          12 Padua Academ          33-11.50 MOC              
  6 Rodgers, Gabrielle        10 Hill-Freedman         33-03.00 MOC              
  7 Ferrizzi, Corrin          10 O J Roberts           33-01.50 MOC              
  8 Morgan, Layne             12 Upper Dublin          32-07.50                  
  9 Moyer, Kaitlin            12 Quakertown            32-01.50                   32-00.00
 10 Hess, Lauren               9 Pennridge            J32-01.50                   31-03.50
 11 Blackwell-Chang, Paloma    9 Cheltenham            31-11.50                  
 12 Peel, Catherine           12 Gwynedd-Merc          31-08.00                  
 13 Dagostino, Jess           12 C R South             31-06.00                  
 14 McClure, Caitlyn          11 Methacton             31-05.00                   31-01.00
 15 Furtick, Taliyah           9 Mastery Char         J31-05.00                   FOUL
 16 Ciampitti, Jessica        12 Penncrest             31-03.00                  
 17 Oropollo, Hannah          11 Bonner Prendie        30-11.00                  
 18 Hess, Randi               10 Souderton             30-06.00                  
 19 Glasco, Anya              12 W C Henderson         30-05.00                  
 20 Staudenmeier, Clare       10 Villa Joseph          30-02.00                   30-01.50
 21 Rehmet, Abigail           11 C B South            J30-02.00                   29-11.50
 22 Leister, Victoria         11 Upper Morela          30-01.50                  
 23 Matthew, Dela             12 North Penn            29-04.50                  
 24 Reid, Victoria            11 Bensalem              28-02.25                  
 25 Deluca, Taliah            10 Hatboro Hors          28-00.00                  
 26 Hollingsworth, Sydney     10 C B East              27-09.25                  
 27 Barone, Morgan            11 Upper Merion          25-03.00                  
 -- Seck, Fatu                11 Penn Wood                 FOUL                  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS State Guideline
        4-10.00  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna             9 Cheltenham             5-04.00 SGS              
  2 O'Malley, Moira           12 Souderton              5-03.00 SGS              
  3 McGlynn, Allison          12 W C Henderson          5-00.00 MOC              
  4 Donnelly, Kate             9 C R North             J5-00.00 MOC              
  5 Walker, Kambi              9 Saint Basil           J5-00.00 MOC              
  6 Chuma, Maryna             10 New Hope-Sol           4-10.00 MOC              
  7 Moore, Nayah              10 Sprngside             J4-10.00 MOC              
  8 Hemingway, Rebecca        12 Boyertown             J4-10.00 MOC              
  9 Bader, Elizabeth          10 Padua Academ          J4-10.00 MOC              
  9 Lambinus, Kacey           10 Quakertown            J4-10.00 MOC              
  9 Altman, Brittany          11 C R South             J4-10.00 MOC              
 12 Eisold, Abby               9 C B East              J4-10.00 MOC              
 13 Riegler, Brit             10 Haverford Twp          4-08.00                  
 13 Brown, Fallon             11 Methacton              4-08.00                  
 13 Noehrenberg, Alana        12 Upper Dublin           4-08.00                  
 13 Schramm, Katie            12 Villa Joseph           4-08.00                  
 13 Boyd, Kristi              11 C R South              4-08.00                  
 18 Doubet, Rachel             9 Bonner Prendie         4-06.00                  
 18 Peel, Danielle            11 Gwynedd-Merc           4-06.00                  
 18 Pirollo, Susanne          12 D-Town East            4-06.00                  
 21 Williams, Anais            9 North Penn             4-04.00                  
 21 Milligan, Shannon         10 Pennridge              4-04.00                  
 21 Crothers, Alyson          10 Garnet Valle           4-04.00                  
 21 Hubbell, Dana             10 Strath Haven           4-04.00                  
 21 Cross-Jones, Micah        11 Upper Darby            4-04.00                  
 21 Ha, Isabella              10 Garnet Valle           4-04.00                  
 27 Hernandez, Idaliz         10 D-Town East            4-02.00                  
 27 Schorn, Jami              10 North Penn             4-02.00                  
 27 Fredericks, Brianna       11 Neshaminy              4-02.00                  
 -- Nhan, Emily               12 Upper Dublin                NH                  
 -- Weinhold, Bailey          10 C B West                    NH                  
 -- Morganti, Sarah           12 Exeter                      NH                  
 -- Becker, Jaime             11 C B East                    NH                  
 -- Przekop, Valerie          12 C B South                   NH                  
 -- Meyer, Corinne             9 Methacton                   NH                  
 -- Hoyer, Amy                 9 Nazareth Acad               NH                  
 -- Santoro, Maddie           12 Haverford Twp               NH                  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       37-06.00  SGS State Guideline
       32-00.00  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese             12 Neumann Gore          42-00.75 SGS              
  2 Legette, Keturah          10 Neshaminy             36-03.50 MOC              
  3 Katcavage, Cecilia        11 Haverford Twp         35-07.50 MOC              
  4 Soja, Marie               12 Padua Academ          34-10.50 MOC              
  5 Macnamara, Kelly          11 North Penn            34-05.75 MOC              
  6 Laforest, Lorielle        11 O'Hara                34-05.25 MOC              
  7 Williams, Charnell        12 Pennsbury             33-04.75 MOC              
  8 Morgan, Darby             10 Coatesville           32-00.50 MOC              
  9 Kelly, McKayla            11 C R South             31-03.25                  
 10 Alvaro, Maddie            12 O J Roberts           31-02.00                  
 11 Morgan, Rushell           12 Abington              30-08.50                  
 12 Rudolph, Victoria         10 D-Town East           30-02.50                  
 13 Dunleavy, Nichole         12 Upper Merion          29-09.75                  
 14 McKenna, Caoilainn        12 Souderton             28-01.50                  
 15 Crawford, Mikayla          9 Exeter                27-10.00                  
 16 Gaddy, Eleanor            12 Lower Merion          26-11.25                  
 16 Welsh, Maggie             11 Methacton             26-11.25                  
 18 Fortna, Shelby            12 C B West              26-10.25                  
 18 Knapp, Hannah             12 Hatboro Hors          26-10.25                  
 20 Morgan, Khadijah          12 Martin Luthe          26-09.00                  
 21 Leinhauser, Erika         11 Marple Newtown        26-05.00                  
 22 Johnson, Dylan            12 Boyertown             26-03.00                  
 23 Gould, Mary Kate          12 Villa Joseph          26-00.00                  
 24 Reed, Caroline             9 William Tennent       25-09.25                  
 25 Fafard, Jocelyn            9 Quakertown            25-09.00                  
 26 Bleecker, Jessie          12 Great Valley          24-11.50                  
 27 Casey, Flynn               9 Gwynedd-Merc          24-03.50                  
 28 Zuppo, Nicole             10 Garnet Valle          23-11.25                  
 29 Choo, Cianna              11 Nazareth Acad         23-10.00                  
 30 Goodman, Mallory          11 Wissahickon           23-08.25                  
 31 Campbell, Haley            9 Upper Darby           23-05.75                  
 32 Littlejohn, Simone        11 Girls' High           23-00.00                  
 33 Codner, Lakenya           10 Cheltenham            21-04.00                  
 34 Ogbo, Rhoda               11 Ridley                20-08.00                  
 35 Osborne, Natalie           9 C R North             19-05.75                  
 36 Butts, Brianna            11 Motivation            18-06.25                  
 37 Hedley, Sarah             12 Penncrest             17-09.00                  
 38 Skavnes, Amalie           12 Upper Dublin          17-07.00                  
 39 Levy, Abigail             10 Abington Fri          12-07.00                  
 -- Yezuita, Madison          11 Interboro                  DNF                  
 -- Kane, Fadeamate           11 Penn Wood                  DNF                  
 -- Magazzeni, Julianna       12 Lower Morela               DNF                  
 -- Dougherty, Jamie          12 C B East                   DNF                  
 -- Przychowicz, Amelia        9 Upper Morela               DNF                  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS State Guideline
        8-06.00  MOC  MOC Qualifying
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Deutsch, Darby            12 Padua Academ          11-00.00 SGS              
  2 Lejman, Cala              12 Wissahickon          J11-00.00 SGS              
  3 Jefferson, Elizabeth      12 Sprngside            J11-00.00 SGS              
  4 Harris, Camryn            12 Padua Academ          10-06.00 MOC              
  5 Brown, Fallon             11 Methacton             10-00.00 MOC              
  6 Ronald, Samantha          11 C B West               9-06.00 MOC              
  7 Sachar, Savanna           12 O J Roberts            9-00.00 MOC              
  8 Metague, Madison          11 C R South             J9-00.00 MOC              
  9 Ellis, Maria              12 Coatesville           J9-00.00 MOC              
 10 Schodowski, Rachel        10 Neshaminy              8-00.00                  
 11 Wunderlich, Lea           11 O J Roberts           J8-00.00                  
 12 Vanderloo, Abigail        10 Padua Academ          J8-00.00                  
 13 Braeunig, Sydney          11 Souderton             J8-00.00                  
 14 Cantwell, Olivia          12 C R South              7-06.00                  
 15 Warmund, Julia            11 Lower Merion          J7-06.00                  
 16 Riches, Allison           10 Hatboro Hors          J7-06.00                  
 17 Gilligan, Erin            12 Penncrest              7-00.00                  
 18 Gilch, Fran               12 C R South             J7-00.00                  
 19 Esposito, Adriana         11 North Penn            J7-00.00                  
 20 Berger, Anastasia         11 Upper Dublin          J7-00.00                  
 21 Dungan, Lea               12 Methacton             J7-00.00                  
 22 Fisher, Nia               10 Cheltenham            J7-00.00                  
 -- Nadal, Brianna            11 Quakertown                  NH                  
 -- Jones, Devon              11 Upper Dublin                NH                  
 -- Hehn, Alexandra           10 Strath Haven                NH                  
 -- Gray, Caleigh             11 Haverford Twp               NH                  
 -- Dungan, Abbey             12 Methacton                   NH                  
 -- Reid, Victoria            11 Bensalem                    NH                  
 -- Malcolm, Analise          10 Cheltenham                  NH                  
 -- Jacobs, Paige             12 Penncrest                   NH                  
 -- Ambolino, Cassidy         11 Quakertown                  NH                  
 -- Appel, Miranda            12 North Penn                  NH