Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #4 - 1/20/2017                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
       12:51.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                     12:19.13 SGS               1 
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                  12:27.44 SGS               1 
  3 Padua Academy  'A'                                 12:29.76 SGS               1 
  4 Cheltenham  'A'                                    12:30.34 SGS               1 
  5 Pennridge  'A'                                     12:41.73 SGS               1 
  6 North Penn  'A'                                    12:51.49 MOC               1 
  7 Neshaminy  'A'                                     13:02.26 MOC               1 
  8 Souderton Area  'A'                                13:06.51 MOC               2 
  9 Central Bucks East  'A'                            13:09.92 MOC               1 
 10 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                               13:11.58 MOC               1 
 11 Penncrest  'A'                                     13:19.37 MOC               1 
 12 Upper Merion  'A'                                  13:25.29                   1 
 13 Upper Darby  'A'                                   13:29.88                   2 
 14 Lower Merion  'A'                                  13:36.52                   2 
 15 Penn Charter  'A'                                  13:45.73                   2 
 16 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                            13:46.10                   2 
 17 West Chester Henderson  'A'                        13:47.44                   2 
 18 Council Rock South  'A'                            13:48.07                   2 
 19 Central Bucks West  'A'                            13:49.48                   2 
 20 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  13:59.85                   2 
 21 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                 14:10.57                   2 
 22 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                    14:18.56                   2 
 23 Downingtown East  'A'                              14:20.53                   2 
 24 Council Rock North  'A'                            14:21.43                   3 
 25 William Tennent  'A'                               14:28.91                   2 
 26 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         14:36.54                   2 
 27 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 14:37.53                   3 
 28 Ridley  'A'                                        14:37.83                   2 
 29 Pennsbury  'A'                                     14:42.65                   3 
 30 Wissahickon  'A'                                   14:46.34                   3 
 31 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                               14:51.50                   3 
 32 Methacton  'A'                                     14:51.68                   3 
 33 Boyertown  'A'                                     14:54.98                   3 
 34 Masterman  'A'                                     14:56.24                   3 
 35 Abington  'A'                                      14:56.73                   3 
 36 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  15:11.23                   3 
 37 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 15:22.09                   3 
 38 Nazareth Academy  'A'                              16:00.50                   3 
 -- Episcopal Academy  'A'                                   DQ                   3  cut in too soon
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.61  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         10 Perk Valley               9.16 SGS               9 
  2 Martinez, Nissa           12 Martin Luthe              9.28 SGS               9 
  3 Smith, Brianna             9 Cheltenham                9.32 SGS               9 
  4 Foster, Symone            11 Exeter                    9.56 SGS               8 
  5 Kent, Rachel              12 Strath Haven              9.90 MOC               8 
  6 Follis, Lauren            12 North Penn               10.07 MOC               8  10.063
  7 Smith, Jada               10 Swenson Arts             10.07 MOC               8  10.067
  8 Corrales, Angelica        12 Chichester               10.11                   7 
  9 Townsend, Sydni           11 Neumann Gore             10.14                   8 
 10 Tomlinson, Emily          12 Neshaminy                10.16                   7 
 11 Dungan, Abbey             12 Methacton                10.20                   9 
 12 Jacobson, Gia             10 Lower Merion             10.25                   8 
 13 Thomas, Destinee          12 Neumann Gore             10.28                   9 
 14 Desipio, Rebecca          12 Hatboro Hors             10.31                   7 
 15 Qi, Helen                 12 Strath Haven             10.44                   6 
 16 Miller, Sam               12 Penncrest                10.45                   7 
 17 Kotha, Navya              12 Villa Joseph             10.47                   5 
 18 Bernatos, Katelyn         12 O J Roberts              10.49                   5 
 19 Pirollo, Susanne          12 Downingtown              10.52                   7 
 20 Matthew, Dela             12 North Penn               10.55                   7  10.545
 21 Williams, Sarah           10 Pennridge                10.55                   6  10.549
 22 Castor, Cora              12 Lower Morela             10.75                   6 
 23 Eisold, Abby               9 C B East                 10.90                   2 
 24 McClure, Caitlyn          11 Methacton                10.98                   4 
 25 Cross-Jones, Micah        11 Upper Darby              11.04                   5 
 26 Kirk, Lexi                 9 Pennridge                11.11                   4  11.101
 27 Donnelly, Rowen           12 O J Roberts              11.11                   4  11.105
 28 Madyun, Inaya             10 W C Henderson            11.30                   4 
 29 Turner, Nia                9 Cheltenham               11.34                   5 
 30 Devenney, Katie           12 Ridley                   11.41                   5 
 31 Gray, Caleigh             11 Haverford Twp            11.45                   5 
 32 Touring, Evie              9 W C East                 11.55                   4 
 33 Kanunya, Kwasiwa          10 McDevitt                 11.62                   2 
 34 Gesualdi, Angela           9 Conwell-Egan             11.72                   4 
 35 Rubin, Sydney             11 Lower Morela             11.76                   3 
 36 Plack, Marissa             9 C B East                 11.79                   2 
 37 Kline, Jenna              10 Boyertown                11.93                   2 
 38 Adamsky, Caroline          9 C R South                12.18                   3 
 39 Kline, Erin                9 Haverford Twp            12.38                   3 
 40 Akande, Esther             9 Upper Darby              12.40                   2 
 41 Jarmon, khalita           12 Mt St Joseph             12.43                   3 
 42 Kelly, Sabrina            12 Boyertown                12.45                   1 
 43 Wilcox, Saniyah            9 Swenson Arts             12.58                   3 
 44 Capece, Gina              11 Nazareth Acad            12.65                   1 
 45 Yatsko, Mikayla           11 Upper Merion             12.74                   6 
 46 Bond, Aquilah             10 Penn Wood                12.82                   1 
 47 Thackrah, Katherine       11 Nazareth Acad            12.87                   2 
 48 Varallo, Alex             12 Lansdale Cath            13.39                   6  13.381
 49 Sabia, Shannon            12 Mt St Joseph             13.39                   1  13.389
 50 Barker, Lauren               C B West                 13.57                   1 
 51 Padilla, Lucia            10 Downingtown              14.54                   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.03  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brissett, Chanel          12 Cheltenham                7.85 SGS              11 
  2 Williams, Ni'Asia         11 Girls' High               8.10 MOC              11 
  3 Stevenson, Kathleen       12 North Penn                8.15 MOC              11 
  4 Bondi, Rebekah            12 Perk Valley               8.17 MOC              10 
  5 Hsu, Marissa              10 C R North                 8.20 MOC              10 
  6 Andreoli, Stephanie       12 C R South                 8.29 MOC              10  8.285
  7 Mcleod-White, Sidney      12 Friends' Cen              8.29 MOC              10  8.289
  8 Fazio, Gianna             12 Methacton                 8.31                  10 
  9 Perry, Mykala              9 Neumann Gore              8.32                   1 
 10 Bradley, Salema           10 Dobbins Tech              8.34                  11 
 11 Sahou, Marie              10 McDevitt                  8.44                   7 
 12 Baxter, Adriana           11 Martin Luthe              8.45                  11 
 13 Smith, Jenna              10 Plymouth Whi              8.49                   9 
 14 Henry, Sugar              12 Upper Darby               8.51                  10 
 15 Holmes, Ainyae            10 Penn Charter              8.54                   7  8.532
 16 Wnukowski, Madde          11 St. Hubert's              8.54                   8  8.538
 16 Ingram, Aaliyah            9 Mastery Char              8.54                  11  8.538
 18 Griffiths, Tameira        12 Paul Robeson              8.55                   9  8.541
 19 Kwashie, Ama-Paulina      12 Imhotep Inst              8.55                   9  8.548
 20 Woody, Chienne             9 Exeter                    8.56                   8  8.552
 21 Falasco, Ronnie           12 Delco Christian           8.56                   7  8.558
 22 Lejman, Cala              12 Wissahickon               8.58                   7 
 23 Odeyemi, Kemi              9 Episcopal Acad            8.59                   8 
 24 Borbolla, Ale             12 Marple Newtown            8.60                   9 
 25 Braeunig, Sydney          11 Souderton                 8.69                   7  8.684
 26 Ruggieri, Ava              9 Padua Academ              8.69                   6  8.686
 27 Mason, C'Harea             9 Little Flower             8.74                   5 
 28 Eke, Amara                12 Lower Merion              8.76                   8 
 29 Smith, Kayley             10 Ridley                    8.82                   6 
 30 Morrell, Marianna         10 Abington                  8.84                   6 
 31 McDowell, Cayla           12 Bonner Prendie            8.90                   6 
 32 Hise, Chloe                9 Hatboro Hors              8.92                   5 
 33 Kane, Christina           12 Upper Morela              8.96                   5 
 34 Yatsko, Mikayla           11 Upper Merion              9.04                   3 
 35 Welsh, Cara                9 Downingtown               9.05                   4 
 36 Mcsherry, Kerrin          10 Jenkintown                9.10                   8 
 37 Gandhi, Saloni            10 Neshaminy                 9.13                   3 
 38 Odias, Hunter              9 Villa Joseph              9.19                   5 
 39 Weidenmiller, Bridget     10 Haverford Twp             9.22                   4 
 40 McFadden, Nieque          12 Hill-Freedman             9.23                   6 
 41 O'Donnell, Molly          12 Saint Basil               9.33                   4 
 42 Malik, Maya                  C B West                  9.36                   1 
 43 Catone, Jennifer          12 C B East                  9.42                   2 
 44 Farmar, Teaira            11 West Catholi              9.45                   5 
 45 Hochreiter, Mackenzie      9 Nazareth Acad             9.50                   4 
 46 Mackey, Hannah             9 W C Henderson             9.59                   3 
 47 Gaines, Essence           10 E & S                     9.62                   4 
 48 Tiedeken, Jessica         10 Pennridge                 9.73                   2  9.726
 48 Leggett, Alexa            11 W C East                  9.73                   2  9.726
 50 Dupre, Jessie              9 Swenson Arts              9.76                   3 
 51 Swenk, Asia               11 Boyertown                 9.79                   7 
 52 Bittenbender, Caroline     9 Mt St Joseph              9.88                   3 
 53 Daley-Gibson, Anna        12 Harriton                  9.92                   3 
 54 Delavan, Marissa          12 William Tennent           9.94                   2 
 55 Mastronardo, Lindsay       9 Conwell-Egan             10.47                   2 
 56 Lam, Sophia               10 Northeast HS             10.50                   1 
 57 Chappell, Jayln            9 Hallahan                 11.10                   2 
 -- Samooy, Lowe               9 Penn Wood                   FS                   9 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.83  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   11 Upper Dublin             26.15 SGS              12 
  2 Smith, Jada               10 Swenson Arts             26.46 SGS              12 
  3 Broadhurst, Sophia        10 North Penn               26.83 SGS              11 
  4 Myers, Teneisha           12 O J Roberts              26.87 MOC              12 
  5 Berry, Nierra             12 Chichester               26.88 MOC              11 
  6 Prusacki, Lauren          11 Methacton                26.99 MOC              12 
  7 Brooks, Eliza             11 Neumann Gore             27.09 MOC              11 
  8 Davis, Aja                10 Lower Merion             27.25 MOC              11 
  9 Wilson, Dasia             10 West Catholi             27.38 MOC               9 
 10 Henry, Sugar              12 Upper Darby              27.59                   9 
 11 O'Malley, Moira           12 Souderton                27.61                  10 
 12 Coleman, Michela          12 Wissahickon              27.71                   7 
 13 Laylor, Tatiyana          11 Penn Wood                27.73                  12 
 14 Lynch, Kristen            12 Ridley                   27.80                  10 
 15 Fox, Katie                10 C B East                 27.82                   9 
 16 Songonuga, Mayowa         11 Strath Haven             27.89                  10 
 17 Smith, Jenna              10 Plymouth Whi             27.92                  11 
 18 MacFarlene, Izzy           9 Friends' Cen             27.98                   9 
 19 Harrell, Jahara           10 Paul Robeson             28.13                   8 
 20 Dorin, Shynera            10 Martin Luthe             28.44                  11 
 21 Machamer, Lindsay         12 Padua Academ             28.62                   9  28.613
 22 Fleming, Ciani            10 Cheltenham               28.62                  10  28.616
 23 Holmes, Ainyae            10 Penn Charter             28.64                   8 
 24 Adams, Emily              11 Upper Merion             28.66                   6 
 25 Carrington, Precious      10 Overbrook                28.78                   7 
 26 Mysore, Krupa              9 C R South                28.83                   6 
 27 Tomlinson, Emily          12 Neshaminy                28.86                   8 
 28 Peltier, Katie            12 W C East                 28.88                   2 
 29 Demaio, Diana             12 Garnet Valle             28.92                   7  28.912
 30 Scott, Danielle            9 William Tennent          28.92                   8  28.920
 31 Sicinski, Melissa          9 Pennridge                28.97                   8  28.961
 32 Holt, Lauren              12 Marple Newtown           28.97                   6  28.967
 33 Falasco, Ronnie           12 Delco Christian          29.27                   6 
 34 Syders, Amirah            10 Central                  29.30                   5 
 35 Lowe, Beyonce             10 Imhotep Inst             29.46                   8 
 36 Kotha, Navya              12 Villa Joseph             29.68                   5 
 37 Foster, Averie             9 Exeter                   29.80                   7 
 38 Zimmerman, Megan          12 Episcopal Acad           29.85                   6 
 39 Kelly, Erin               12 Boyertown                29.90                   4 
 40 Gordon, Madison           10 C B South                29.95                   6 
 41 Bradley, Salema           10 Dobbins Tech             30.05                  10 
 42 Corrodus, Shantay         10 Abington                 30.23                   4 
 43 Kanunya, Kwasiwa          10 McDevitt                 30.43                   4 
 44 Black, Briella             9 Bonner Prendie           30.53                   4 
 45 Leister, Victoria         11 Upper Morela             30.63                   3 
 46 Hibsman, Livia            10 Downingtown              30.67                   7 
 47 Potocki, Sarah             9 Springfield Mont         30.78                   2 
 48 Odom, Ariel               10 Hill-Freedman            30.84                   3 
 49 Lohin, Alexis              9 Lower Morela             31.10                   4 
 50 Lawlor, Nyah                 C B West                 31.53                   1 
 51 Berberian, Kat             9 Harriton                 31.72                   5 
 52 Apple, Jamie              12 C R North                31.78                   2 
 53 Trago, Christa            10 Hatboro Hors             31.79                   7 
 54 Diaby, Fatim               9 Girls' High              31.88                   5 
 55 Frazier, Amanda           10 E & S                    31.94                   3 
 56 Kennebrae, Bella          10 Jenkintown               32.11                   3 
 57 Secoda, Staci             11 Conwell-Egan             32.52                   4 
 58 Ricci, Elizabeth          10 Nazareth Acad            32.99                   5 
 59 Steward, Heather           9 Penncrest                33.44                   3 
 60 McMonagle, Megan           9 Saint Basil              33.54                   1 
 61 Sawyers, Gianna           10 Northeast HS             35.63                   1 
 62 McLane, Kate              11 Mt St Joseph             35.81                   1 
 63 Pagan, Rachael            12 Little Flower            36.37                   2 
 64 Ortiz, Bryanna            11 St. Hubert's             41.13                   1 
 -- Mackey, Hannah             9 W C Henderson               DQ                   2  out of lane
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:01.03  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Stovall, Sydni            12 Springfield Mont         58.79 SGS               7 
  2 Turner, Neeyah            12 Cheltenham             1:00.57 SGS               7 
  3 Hebron, Saloni            12 Neshaminy              1:00.81 SGS               7 
  4 Wise, Tikki               12 Paul Robeson           1:00.86 SGS               6 
  5 Shronk, Morgan            11 O J Roberts            1:01.63 MOC               7 
  6 Ritchie, Rebecca          10 Marple Newtown         1:01.78 MOC               6 
  7 Richardson, Anisah        12 Upper Darby            1:02.19 MOC               6 
  8 Coleman, Maisha           12 Penn Wood              1:02.37 MOC               6 
  9 Forman, Ava               11 Friends' Cen           1:02.59 MOC               5 
 10 Linton, Maggie            12 Delco Christian        1:02.76 MOC               7 
 11 Bader, Elizabeth          10 Padua Academ           1:02.82 MOC               6 
 12 Martin, Rachel            10 C B East               1:02.92 MOC               6 
 13 Salavitabar, Sara         12 Downingtown            1:03.35                   5 
 14 Coleman, Rachel           12 Wissahickon            1:03.72                   5 
 15 Ebby, Ellie               11 Lower Merion           1:03.97                   4 
 16 Morris, Camryn            12 Haverford Twp          1:04.37                   4  1:04.365
 17 Schramm, Katie            12 Villa Joseph           1:04.37                   4  1:04.367
 18 Brownlee, Siani           11 West Catholi           1:04.50                   4 
 19 Camburn, Sierra           12 Quakertown             1:04.51                   5 
 20 Anderson, Alexis          11 Upper Merion           1:04.61                   4 
 21 Ellis, Jazmyn              9 Neumann Gore           1:04.66                   5 
 22 Jones, Cecilia            12 St. Hubert's           1:04.75                   7 
 23 Hogan, Abby               11 Episcopal Acad         1:06.36                   3 
 24 Furtick, Taliyah           9 Mastery Char           1:06.67                   3 
 25 Orbach, Kayla                C B West               1:07.23                   2 
 26 Smith, Keeasia            12 Chester                1:07.41                   3 
 27 Musco, Carly              11 Pennridge              1:07.55                   3 
 28 Hernandez, Vanessa         9 North Penn             1:08.86                   3 
 29 Thompson, Mary            10 Upper Morela           1:09.00                   3 
 30 Rodgers, Gabrielle        10 Hill-Freedman          1:09.11                   2 
 31 Noti, Caroline            12 Lansdale Cath          1:09.23                   3 
 32 Dohalick, Jenny           11 Pennsbury              1:09.87                   4 
 33 Martin, Amira             12 Penn Charter           1:10.33                   2 
 34 Jang, Sophia              10 Plymouth Whi           1:10.99                   2 
 35 Plinke, Samantha          12 Souderton              1:11.19                   2 
 36 porter, kerell            10 Martin Luthe           1:12.75                   1 
 37 Koroma, Jeneba             9 Bonner Prendie         1:13.37                   1 
 38 Coleman, Sarah            10 E & S                  1:14.25                   1 
 39 Stamets, Taylor           10 Abington               1:15.81                   1 
 40 Josilien, Wenchelle       11 Northeast HS           1:16.66                   1 
 41 Byler, Izzi               10 Jenkintown             1:16.67                   2 
 42 Drabyk, Mia               12 C R North              1:17.30                   1 
 43 Caban, Shania             10 Nazareth Acad          1:18.75                   1 
 44 Peele, Maia               10 Hallahan               1:18.79                   2 
 45 McDonald, Erin            11 William Tennent        1:19.22                   2 
 46 Compas, Wenchelle         12 Girls' High            1:19.85                   1 
 47 Wilcox, Saniyah            9 Swenson Arts           1:20.32                   1 
 48 Zikas, Anna                9 W C East               1:21.98                   2 
 49 Sharkey, Nicole           12 McDevitt               1:27.53                   1 
 -- Kehinde, Faith            11 Exeter                     DNF                   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hiltpold, Stephanie       10 C B South              1:45.35   2 
  2 Merrill, Lucy             11 W C Henderson          1:46.27   2 
  3 Byrne, Julie              11 Methacton              1:46.90   1 
  4 Bailey, Tess              10 Strath Haven           1:47.48   2 
  5 Cassidy, Claire           12 Saint Basil            1:49.17   2 
  6 Stabilito, Natalie        11 Boyertown              1:49.55   2 
  7 Papallardo, Rachel        11 Upper Dublin           1:52.39   2 
  8 Greer, Jordan              9 Overbrook              1:54.24   2 
  9 Burns, Tiffini            11 Central                1:54.40   1 
 10 Servis, Kirsten           12 C R South              1:55.43   1 
 11 Henderson, Maddie          9 Harriton               1:55.91   1 
 12 Duckworth, Amanda          9 Masterman              1:57.32   1 
 13 Polesuk, Sarah             9 Hatboro Hors           1:57.58   1 
 14 O'Donnell, Logan          11 Penncrest              1:58.52   2 
 15 Higgins, Molly            11 Mt St Joseph           1:58.69   1 
 16 Berry, Nierra             12 Chichester             2:01.54   2 
 17 Gillard, Dana             11 Little Flower          2:05.06   1 
 18 Scandle, Jackie           11 Ridley                 2:08.14   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:22.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Vlasic, Mikaela           12 North Penn             2:17.65 SGS               4 
  2 Watts, Sanaiya            10 Agnes Irwin            2:22.93 SGS               4 
  3 Ross, Hayley              11 Wissahickon            2:23.22 MOC               4 
  4 Gable, Brittany           11 C R South              2:24.32 MOC               4 
  5 Brophy, Mckenna            9 C B East               2:27.26 MOC               4 
  6 Steinhoff, Victoria       11 Padua Academ           2:27.65 MOC               4 
  7 Drobac, Camila            10 Villa Joseph           2:28.99 MOC               4 
  8 Williams, Janelle          9 Cheltenham             2:30.37                   3 
  9 Mancoridis, Marina        10 Masterman              2:30.64                   3 
 10 Shalala, Kylie            12 Plymouth Whi           2:30.65                   4 
 11 Holt, Donna                9 Marple Newtown         2:31.40                   4 
 12 Szapary, Claire           12 Friends' Cen           2:32.84                   3 
 13 Morton, Morgan            12 Upper Merion           2:32.98                   4 
 14 Conwell, Kate              9 W C Henderson          2:36.08                   3 
 15 Pisacano, Olivia           9 Little Flower          2:36.66                   3 
 16 Johnson, Jaylynn           9 Penn Charter           2:37.44                   2 
 17 Mosley, Amelia            12 Martin Luthe           2:38.47                   2 
 18 Kurtz, Mackenzie          10 O J Roberts            2:39.42                   3 
 19 Colman, Amirah            12 Neumann Gore           2:40.28                   2 
 20 McGovern, Kada            10 St. Hubert's           2:40.44                   2 
 21 Hickey, Ashlyn             9 Quakertown             2:41.14                   3 
 22 Gold, Sadie               11 Haverford Twp          2:41.72                   3 
 23 Konopka, Josephine        11 Episcopal Acad         2:42.29                   2 
 24 Brickel, Courtney         10 Exeter                 2:42.70                   3 
 25 Chinnici, Erin               C B West               2:43.96                   4 
 26 Townsend, Sarah            9 Pennridge              2:45.20                   3 
 27 O'Lock, Corrina            9 Bonner Prendie         2:45.27                   2 
 28 Sehon, Rachel             12 W C East               2:45.34                   2 
 29 Archer, Keila             11 Chester                2:45.68                   1 
 30 Corprew, Hydia            11 Paul Robeson           2:46.08                   3 
 31 Bishop, Shane             12 Neshaminy              2:46.47                   3 
 32 Dotchel, Helen            10 Nazareth Acad          2:46.66                   1 
 33 Scratchard, Josie          9 Pennsbury              2:46.67                   2 
 34 Brown, Kayla               9 Upper Dublin           2:51.30                   2 
 35 Trotter, Jessica          12 Upper Darby            2:51.77                   2 
 36 Burke, Bridget            10 C R North              2:52.23                   2 
 37 Swain-Williams, Daija     10 Hill-Freedman          2:52.75                   1 
 38 Verillo, Cecilia          11 Saint Basil            2:52.79                   2 
 39 Miller, Nicole            10 Abington               2:53.47                   1 
 40 Effendi, Gabrielle        11 Central                2:53.55                   1 
 41 Connelly, Taylor           9 Lansdale Cath          2:54.98                   2 
 42 Rieke, Bryn               10 Lower Merion           2:55.86                   2 
 43 Pagano, Sarah             10 William Tennent        2:56.21                   1 
 44 Corrales, Angelica        12 Chichester             2:59.24                   1 
 45 Schulgen, Allison         10 Hatboro Hors           2:59.37                   2 
 46 Metz, Olivia              10 Upper Morela           2:59.51                   1 
 47 Johnson, Leilani           9 E & S                  3:00.44                   1 
 48 Perry, Sophia              9 Springfield Mont       3:03.51                   1 
 49 Drew, Anirah              11 West Catholi           3:10.14                   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Green, Jamie              11 Ridley                 3:18.88  
  2 Barkdoll, Taylor          11 Strath Haven           3:19.78  
  3 Akins, Paige              12 Boyertown              3:23.36  
  4 Ukalovic, Carly            9 Methacton              3:28.27  
  5 Jacobs, Paige             12 Penncrest              3:39.19  
  6 Hassing, Grace             9 Downingtown            3:48.33  
  7 Kauffman, Catie           12 Harriton               3:56.56  
  8 Chau, Cindy               10 Girls' High            4:03.06  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:23.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Rittler, MaryGrace        11 Cheltenham             5:19.29 SGS               3 
  2 Kasitz, Gillian           12 Boyertown              5:19.82 SGS               3 
  3 Greene, Tasha             12 Harriton               5:23.50 MOC               3 
  4 Connelly, Kayla           12 Lansdale Cath          5:25.05 MOC               3 
  5 Apostolico, Hannah        12 Padua Academ           5:27.95 MOC               3 
  6 Kirk, Lizzy               11 Pennsbury              5:30.15 MOC               3 
  7 Webb, Jenna               10 North Penn             5:34.11 MOC               3 
  8 Hellman, Julia            12 Garnet Valle           5:34.47 MOC               3 
  9 Ogunde, Maurissa          12 Strath Haven           5:35.78 MOC               2 
 10 Spaulding, Madeline       10 Upper Dublin           5:36.14 MOC               3 
 11 Thomas, Taylor             9 Saint Basil            5:36.21 MOC               2 
 12 Feliziani, Arianna        12 Episcopal Acad         5:37.35 MOC               3 
 13 Dawson, Tate              12 C B East               5:37.50 MOC               3 
 14 Mancoridis, Viki          10 Masterman              5:40.85                   2 
 15 Squeri, Allie              9 Downingtown            5:44.63                   2 
 16 Christofas, Abby          11 William Tennent        5:45.65                   2 
 17 Irelan, Katie             10 Villa Joseph           5:46.48                   3 
 18 Duguid, Katherine         12 W C East               5:51.63                   2 
 19 Wandling, Kristen         11 C R South              5:54.61                   2 
 20 DeHaven, Nicole           11 Pennridge              5:54.89                   2 
 21 Nicoletti, Sarah          11 Methacton              5:57.35                   2 
 22 Harmon, Lizzie            12 Lower Morela           5:58.62                   2 
 23 Hecker, Laura             10 W C Henderson          5:59.05                   2 
 24 Peng, Christina           10 Lower Merion           6:01.88                   2 
 25 Robinson, Amalia          12 Ridley                 6:04.25                   2 
 26 Kohler, Ellie             12 Souderton              6:05.24                   1 
 27 Ritzmann, Sonia              C B West               6:08.05                   2 
 28 O'Dea, Bridgid            12 Bonner Prendie         6:10.39                   1 
 29 Russell, Lydia             9 Friends' Cen           6:13.67                   1 
 30 Straw, Emma               12 Upper Merion           6:18.19                   2 
 31 Coolahan, Megan           11 C R North              6:18.28                   2 
 32 Olszewski, Ainsley         9 Wissahickon            6:25.21                   1 
 33 Pizer, Emma               10 Jenkintown             6:29.51                   1 
 34 Von Hofen, Anna            9 St. Hubert's           6:39.80                   1 
 35 Murray, Fiona             10 O J Roberts            6:43.74                   2 
 36 Ochabillo, Madeline       12 McDevitt               6:45.91                   1 
 37 Lees, Erin                10 Abington               6:46.14                   1 
 38 Scanlin, Sarah            11 Plymouth Whi           6:47.11                   1 
 39 Marty, Clara              10 Mt St Joseph           6:56.46                   1 
 40 Corrales, Hope             9 Chichester             7:00.87                   1 
 41 Teagle, Damali            10 Central                7:07.05                   1 
 42 Malak, Ruby               11 Nazareth Acad          7:08.69                   1 
 43 Tucker, Yema              10 Upper Darby            7:10.98                   1 
 44 Ho, Christina             10 Girls' High            7:14.12                   1 
 45 Cressler, Josie           10 Penncrest              7:17.40                   1 
 46 Haugh, Kyra               10 Springfield Mont       7:17.55                   1 
 47 Turnier, Brandy           10 Marple Newtown         7:36.70                   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 North Penn  'A'                                     4:04.49 SGS               6 
  2 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:15.46 MOC               6 
  3 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:18.87                   6 
  4 Methacton  'A'                                      4:20.55                   6 
  5 Downingtown East  'A'                               4:22.06                   6 
  6 Central  'A'                                        4:23.27                   6 
  7 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  4:23.85                   5 
  8 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          4:24.89                   4 
  9 Ridley  'A'                                         4:25.85                   5  4:25.843
 10 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:25.85                   5  4:25.846
 11 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:26.40                   5 
 12 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            4:27.86                   3 
 13 Cheltenham  'A'                                     4:29.51                   5 
 14 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  4:31.67                   2 
 15 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         4:32.43                   3 
 16 Friends' Central  'A'                               4:33.03                   2 
 17 Boyertown  'A'                                      4:33.90                   4 
 18 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  'A'                   4:35.17                   3 
 19 Padua Academy  'A'                                  4:36.92                   4 
 20 Harriton  'A'                                       4:38.11                   3 
 21 Council Rock South  'A'                             4:38.56                   3 
 22 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:39.51                   3 
 23 Girls' High  'A'                                    4:43.89                   4 
 24 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:46.22                   4 
 25 Quakertown  'A'                                     4:46.24                   2 
 26 West Chester East  'A'                              4:47.04                   3 
 27 Central Bucks South  'A'                            4:47.43                   2 
 28 Council Rock North  'A'                             4:48.57                   1 
 29 Pennridge  'A'                                      4:51.67                   3 
 30 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                             4:53.56                   1 
 31 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:53.60                   1 
 32 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:54.81                   4 
 33 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                4:55.36                   1 
 34 Exeter  'A'                                         4:56.36                   4 
 35 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            4:56.53                   2 
 36 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:58.58                   2 
 37 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 4:59.92                   1 
 38 Lower Merion  'A'                                   5:00.86                   2 
 39 Wissahickon  'A'                                    5:02.88                   1 
 40 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  5:11.09                   1 
 41 William Tennent  'A'                                5:13.29                   2 
 42 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   5:14.94                   4 
 43 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               5:22.86                   1 
 44 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     5:28.46                   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                1:47.61 SGS               8 
  2 North Penn  'A'                                     1:49.57 SGS               8 
  3 Methacton  'A'                                      1:49.63 SGS               8 
  4 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:49.74 SGS               8 
  5 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                1:51.51 MOC               8 
  6 Council Rock South  'A'                             1:53.07 MOC               7 
  7 Downingtown East  'A'                               1:53.89                   7 
  8 Lower Merion  'A'                                   1:54.39                   7 
  9 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         1:55.26                   6 
 10 Exeter  'A'                                         1:55.59                   7 
 11 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:56.19                   8 
 12 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          1:56.68                   4 
 13 William Tennent  'A'                                1:56.77                   7 
 14 Neshaminy  'A'                                      1:58.21                   6 
 15 Mastery Charter Schools - Pick  'A'                 1:58.53                   1 
 16 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:58.83                   6 
 17 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:59.35                   5 
 18 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                1:59.75                   7 
 19 Boyertown  'A'                                      2:00.62                   4 
 20 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     2:00.78                   5 
 21 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   2:02.00                   4 
 22 Ridley  'A'                                         2:02.42                   6 
 23 Abington  'A'                                       2:02.68                   5 
 24 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   2:02.72                   4 
 25 Central Bucks East  'A'                             2:02.93                   2 
 26 Central Bucks South  'A'                            2:03.85                   3 
 27 Padua Academy  'A'                                  2:03.94                   3 
 28 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            2:04.66                   4 
 29 Pennsbury  'A'                                      2:05.47                   5 
 30 Jenkintown  'A'                                     2:05.99                   1 
 31 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    2:06.34                   3 
 32 Engineering & Science  'A'                          2:08.07                   2 
 33 Wissahickon  'A'                                    2:08.90                   3 
 34 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  2:09.46                   3 
 35 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                             2:09.55                   5 
 36 West Chester East  'A'                              2:10.51                   1 
 37 Penncrest  'A'                                      2:11.06                   2 
 38 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          2:11.30                   1 
 39 Girls' High  'A'                                    2:11.44                   4 
 40 Little Flower  'A'                                  2:12.10                   2 
 41 Pennridge  'A'                                      2:12.15                   2 
 42 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               2:13.15                   3 
 43 Central Bucks West  'A'                             2:13.17                   1 
 44 Northeast HS  'A'                                   2:20.03                   1 
 45 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:21.18                   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brown-jones, Michelle     12 Upper Darby           17-04.00 SGS              
  2 Warren, Christina         10 Perk Valley           17-02.75 MOC              
  3 Hemingway, Rebecca        12 Boyertown             16-10.50 MOC              
  4 Bynum, Katrina            12 Mastery Char          16-09.50 MOC              
  5 Hsu, Marissa              10 C R North             16-05.00 MOC              
  6 Brodhag, Emma             11 William Tennent       16-04.00 MOC              
  7 Lynch, Meghan             10 Ridley                15-10.00                  
  8 Dorsey, Avani             12 Imhotep Inst          15-09.00                  
  9 Varallo, Alex             12 Lansdale Cath         15-08.00                  
 10 Brown, Fallon             11 Methacton             15-06.75                  
 11 Wadlington, Kaeley        10 Neshaminy             15-05.50                  
 12 Mengel O'Connell, Feleci  12 North Penn           J15-05.50                  
 13 Staudenmeier, Clare       10 Villa Joseph          15-05.00                  
 13 Rodgers, Gabrielle        10 Hill-Freedman         15-05.00                  
 15 Mcleod-White, Sidney      12 Friends' Cen          15-04.75                  
 16 Dagostino, Jess           12 C R South             15-02.00                  
 17 Thomas, Destinee          12 Neumann Gore          14-11.50                  
 18 Hess, Randi               10 Souderton             14-09.75                  
 19 Pfeiffer, Sara            12 C B South             14-06.75                  
 20 Kilkenny, Kiera           10 Little Flower         14-02.75                  
 21 Drames, Grace             11 Haverford Twp         14-02.50                  
 22 Hess, Lauren               9 Pennridge             14-01.50                  
 23 Nonemaker, Isabel         12 Strath Haven          13-11.50                  
 24 Crawford, Madison         10 Central               13-09.50                  
 25 Braaksma, Elizabeth       11 O J Roberts           13-08.00                  
 25 Weinstein, Shuli          11 Lower Merion          13-08.00                  
 27 Roberts, Alivia            9 Padua Academ          13-06.50                  
 28 Danaker, Taylor           11 Penncrest             13-05.50                  
 29 Seck, Fatu                11 Penn Wood             13-02.00                  
 29 Barker, Lauren               C B West              13-02.00                  
 31 Kurylec, Julia            11 Lower Morela          13-01.75                  
 32 Fizzano, Caroline         12 Episcopal Acad        12-09.75                  
 33 Roemhild, Emily           10 St. Hubert's          12-03.50                  
 34 Barone, Morgan            11 Upper Merion          12-03.00                  
 35 Choo, Cianna              11 Nazareth Acad         12-02.50                  
 36 Becker, Jaime             11 C B East              12-01.75                  
 37 Beaty, Maddy               9 Bonner Prendie        11-09.00                  
 -- Senich, Emily             10 Hatboro Hors              FOUL                  
 -- White, Nyshae             10 Girls' High               FOUL                  
 -- Green McDaniels, Diamond  12 Martin Luthe              FOUL                  
 -- Blackwell-Chang, Paloma    9 Cheltenham                  DQ                  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       35-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dunham, Rainah            12 Methacton             36-05.50 SGS              
  2 Bondi, Rebekah            12 Perk Valley           35-08.00 SGS              
  3 Robinson, Victoria        12 Upper Darby           34-09.50 MOC              
  4 Yemm, Emily               12 C R South             34-07.50 MOC              
  5 Jennings, Niyah           12 Downingtown           34-01.50 MOC              
  6 Taylor, Rae Rae           12 O J Roberts           34-01.00 MOC              
  7 Furtick, Taliyah           9 Mastery Char          33-08.25 MOC              
  8 Robinson, Felicia         12 Penn Charter          33-06.00 MOC              
  9 Morgan, Layne             12 Upper Dublin          33-01.00 MOC              
 10 Moyer, Kaitlin            12 Quakertown            32-08.00                  
 11 Hess, Randi               10 Souderton             32-07.75                  
 12 Qi, Helen                 12 Strath Haven          32-04.25                  
 13 Richardson, Theresa       10 Conwell-Egan          32-03.25                  
 14 Rehmet, Abigail           11 C B South             31-11.75                  
 15 Staudenmeier, Clare       10 Villa Joseph          31-07.25                  
 16 Hess, Lauren               9 Pennridge             30-11.00                  
 17 Ciampitti, Jessica        12 Penncrest             30-08.00                  
 18 Glasco, Anya              12 W C Henderson         30-04.00                  
 19 Meenagh, Aisling           9 McDevitt              30-00.50                  
 20 Derleth, Maddie           12 Ridley                29-09.00                   29-3.25
 21 Puodziunas, Jessica       12 Nazareth Acad        J29-09.00                   28-11.75
 22 Penecale, Gianna          10 Lower Morela          29-04.00                  
 23 Odom, Ariel               10 Hill-Freedman         27-11.50                  
 24 Duff, Emily                9 North Penn            27-06.00                  
 25 Russell, Rayanna           9 Bonner Prendie        27-01.50                  
 26 Grube, Jill                9 C B East              27-00.25                  
 27 Green McDaniels, Diamond  12 Martin Luthe          26-10.00                  
 28 Souders, Sydney           12 Neshaminy             24-08.50                  
 -- Walker, Tina              12 Padua Academ              FOUL                  
 -- Nixon, Shannon            12 Cheltenham                  DQ                  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Moira           12 Souderton              5-03.00 SGS              
  2 Przekop, Valerie          12 C B South              5-02.00 MOC              
  3 Hemingway, Rebecca        12 Boyertown              5-00.00 MOC              
  4 Donnelly, Kate             9 C R North             J5-00.00 MOC              
  5 Riegler, Brit             10 Haverford Twp          4-10.00 MOC              
  6 McGlynn, Allison          12 W C Henderson         J4-10.00 MOC              
  7 Ha, Isabella              10 Garnet Valle          J4-10.00 MOC              
  8 Daniels, Rachel           11 Perk Valley           J4-10.00 MOC              
  9 Williams, Anais            9 North Penn            J4-10.00 MOC              
 10 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        12 Penncrest              4-08.00                  
 10 Rottloff, Erin            11 Conwell-Egan           4-08.00                  
 10 Altman, Brittany          11 C R South              4-08.00                  
 13 Noehrenberg, Alana        12 Upper Dublin          J4-08.00                  
 13 Lambinus, Kacey           10 Quakertown            J4-08.00                  
 15 Francis, Autumn           12 Haverford Twp         J4-08.00                  
 16 Fredericks, Brianna       11 Neshaminy             J4-08.00                  
 17 Pirollo, Susanne          12 Downingtown            4-06.00                  
 17 Richardson, Theresa       10 Conwell-Egan           4-06.00                  
 17 Marberger, Alexa           9 Methacton              4-06.00                  
 17 Forman, Ava               11 Friends' Cen           4-06.00                  
 21 Crothers, Alyson          10 Garnet Valle          J4-06.00                  
 21 Beveridge, Brinley        10 O J Roberts           J4-06.00                  
 23 Hubbell, Dana             10 Strath Haven           4-04.00                  
 24 Schorn, Jami              10 North Penn            J4-04.00                  
 25 Meyer, Corinne             9 Methacton             J4-04.00                  
 26 Schulte, Margaret         10 Padua Academ          J4-04.00                  
 27 Eisenlord, Maddie         10 C B East              J4-04.00                  
 27 Comstock, Olivia          12 Friends' Cen          J4-04.00                  
 27 Nhan, Emily               12 Upper Dublin          J4-04.00                  
 30 Valley, Juliette           9 Neshaminy              4-02.00                  
 -- Akande, Esther             9 Upper Darby                 NH                  
 -- Brennan, Grace             9 Villa Joseph                NH                  
 -- Weinhold, Bailey             C B West                    NH                  
 -- Hernandez, Idaliz         10 Downingtown                 NH                  
 -- Morganti, Sarah           12 Exeter                      NH                  
 -- Kendrick, Kyra            10 C B East                    NH                  
 -- Puodziunas, Jessica       12 Nazareth Acad               NH                  
 -- Smith, Moira               9 Padua Academ                NH                  
 -- Hoyer, Amy                 9 Nazareth Acad               NH                  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       37-06.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese             12 Neumann Gore          42-08.50 SGS              
  2 Legette, Keturah          10 Neshaminy             35-10.75 MOC              
  3 Soja, Marie               12 Padua Academ          35-07.00 MOC              
  4 Morgan, Layne             12 Upper Dublin          35-01.00 MOC              
  5 Katcavage, Cecilia        11 Haverford Twp         35-00.75 MOC              
  6 Streeter, Kody            12 Boyertown             32-05.00 MOC              
  7 Tancemore, Sasha          12 Episcopal Acad        31-09.50                  
  8 Taylor, Rae Rae           12 O J Roberts           31-07.75                  
  9 Kishel, Shelby            11 Neshaminy             31-05.00                  
 10 McGrier, Erial            12 Padua Academ          31-02.00                  
 11 Kelly, McKayla            11 C R South             30-10.00                  
 12 Morgan, Rushell           12 Abington              30-09.75                  
 13 Leung, Selena             11 Abington              30-08.50                  
 14 Mast, Madolin             10 Central               30-05.25                  
 15 Melck, Kimberley          12 Upper Merion          30-02.50                  
 16 Masone, Daniella          10 C R South             29-09.50                  
 17 Powell, Jasmine            9 Bonner Prendie        29-08.75                  
 18 Johnson, Dylan            12 Boyertown             28-09.00                  
 19 Hunt, Lindsey             10 Garnet Valle          28-01.50                  
 20 Kent, Rachel              12 Strath Haven          27-10.00                  
 21 Fayard, Allison           12 North Penn            27-06.50                  
 22 Crawford, Mikayla          9 Exeter                27-02.50                  
 23 Leinhauser, Erika         11 Marple Newtown        27-00.50                  
 24 Ostapenko, Iryna          12 Hatboro Hors          26-08.50                  
 25 Schurade, Chloe            9 Exeter                26-05.75                  
 26 Karaban, Kaylee           11 Souderton             26-00.75                  
 27 Welsh, Maggie             11 Methacton             25-11.75                  
 28 Williams, Taylor          10 Hallahan              25-10.50                  
 29 Morgan, Khadijah          12 Martin Luthe          25-10.25                  
 30 Loughney, McKenna         12 McDevitt              25-09.50                  
 31 Fafard, Jocelyn            9 Quakertown            25-07.00                  
 32 Lumbrano, Jessica         11 Methacton             25-04.25                  
 33 Bowes, Julia              10 Garnet Valle          25-03.50                  
 34 Hellmuth, Marisa           9 Conwell-Egan          25-02.00                  
 35 Magazzeni, Julianna       12 Lower Morela          24-11.75                  
 36 Choo, Cianna              11 Nazareth Acad         24-10.00                  
 37 Gould, Mary Kate          12 Villa Joseph          24-09.50                  
 38 Baker, Bridgett           10 Conwell-Egan          24-08.75                  
 39 Fortna, Shelby               C B West              24-07.50                  
 40 McGuigan, Keeley          10 Lower Morela          24-03.75                  
 41 Campbell, Haley            9 Upper Darby           24-02.00                  
 42 Drummond, Jordyn           9 Central               23-11.50                  
 43 Higgins, Tara             11 Penncrest             23-10.25                  
 44 Gilmore, Kelly            10 North Penn            23-09.75                  
 45 Cass, Lauren              12 Hatboro Hors          23-09.50                  
 46 Macri, Irene               9 C B East              23-09.00                  
 47 Dwyer, Michaela           12 McDevitt              23-06.50                   23-2
 48 Felton, Ajái             12 Cheltenham           J23-06.50                   22-11.5
 49 Molinaro, Carleigh        11 St. Hubert's          23-04.50                  
 50 Mautz, Jackie                C B West              22-07.00                  
 51 Pasqualone, Vanessa       12 William Tennent       22-06.50                  
 52 Booker, Tiffani           10 Upper Darby           22-06.00                  
 53 Dougherty, Jamie          12 C B East              22-04.50                  
 54 Minniti, Natalie          10 Nazareth Acad         21-09.00                  
 55 Littlejohn, Simone        11 Girls' High           21-06.25                  
 56 Box, Adja                 10 Bonner Prendie        20-10.00                  
 57 Vannicolo, Vic            12 Marple Newtown        20-07.00                  
 58 Ogbo, Rhoda               11 Ridley                20-06.75                  
 59 Kraunelis, Molly          10 Villa Joseph          20-04.50                  
 60 Elman, Lilly              10 Lower Merion          20-03.25                  
 61 Guenthardt, Alison        10 Penncrest             19-05.25                  
 62 Harker, Sloan             10 Souderton             19-02.00                  
 63 Kane, Fadeamate           11 Penn Wood             18-06.50                  
 64 Rieke, Bryn               10 Lower Merion          18-00.00                  
 65 Solomon, Amira            12 Harriton              17-08.00                  
 66 Arebamen, Uzoya            9 Cheltenham            17-03.50                  
 67 Dube', Jessica            11 St. Hubert's          17-02.50                  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lejman, Cala              12 Wissahickon           11-04.00 SGS              
  2 Deutsch, Darby            12 Padua Academ          11-00.00 SGS              
  3 Harris, Camryn            12 Padua Academ          10-06.00 MOC              
  4 Brown, Fallon             11 Methacton              9-06.00 MOC              
  5 Kucharczuk, Kate          10 Harriton               9-00.00 MOC              
  6 Sachar, Savanna           12 O J Roberts           J9-00.00 MOC              
  6 Rickel, Meredith          11 W C Henderson         J9-00.00 MOC              
  8 Wunderlich, Lea           11 O J Roberts            8-06.00 MOC              
  9 Braeunig, Sydney          11 Souderton             J8-06.00 MOC              
 10 Vanderloo, Abigail        10 Padua Academ           8-00.00                  
 11 Schodowski, Rachel        10 Neshaminy             J8-00.00                  
 12 Cantwell, Olivia          12 C R South              7-06.00                  
 13 Riches, Allison           10 Hatboro Hors           7-00.00                  
 14 Esposito, Adriana         11 North Penn            J7-00.00                  
 15 Killoran, Bridget         10 William Tennent       J7-00.00                  
 16 Fisher, Nia               10 Cheltenham            J7-00.00                  
 17 Gilch, Fran               12 C R South             J7-00.00                  
 -- Jones, Devon              11 Upper Dublin                NH                  
 -- Molinaro, Carleigh        11 St. Hubert's                NH                  
 -- Malcolm, Analise          10 Cheltenham                  NH                  
 -- Nickett, Laina               C B West                    NH                  
 -- Appel, Miranda            12 North Penn                  NH                  
 -- Metague, Madison          11 C R South                   NH                  
 -- Harris, Sienna            11 Methacton                   NH                  
 -- Doherty, Ryan             11 St. Hubert's                NH                  
 -- Grace, Debbie             11 St. Hubert's                NH                  
 -- Nadal, Brianna            11 Quakertown                  NH