Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #5 - 1/27/2017                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:58.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      9:36.49 SGS               1 
  2 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               9:37.84 SGS               1 
  3 Pennridge  'A'                                      9:40.68 SGS               1 
  4 West Chester East  'A'                              9:49.63 SGS               1 
  5 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                             9:57.24 SGS               1 
  6 Central Bucks West  'A'                             9:57.33 SGS               1 
  7 Strath Haven  'A'                                   9:57.40 SGS               1 
  8 North Penn  'A'                                    10:07.53 MOC               1 
  9 Nazareth Academy  'A'                              10:09.92 MOC               1 
 10 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                               10:11.12 MOC               1 
 11 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  10:11.95 MOC               1 
 12 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                               10:18.84                   1 
 13 Padua Academy  'A'                                 10:21.32                   2 
 14 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                           10:22.99                   3 
 15 West Chester Henderson  'A'                        10:23.27                   2 
 16 Upper Darby  'A'                                   10:23.31                   1 
 17 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                 10:24.89                   1 
 18 Upper Merion  'A'                                  10:30.49                   2 
 19 Council Rock South  'A'                            10:42.09                   2 
 20 Souderton Area  'A'                                10:49.74                   2 
 21 Council Rock North  'A'                            10:53.75                   2 
 22 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:56.23                   2 
 23 Methacton  'A'                                     11:03.95                   2 
 24 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 11:05.53                   3 
 25 Cheltenham  'A'                                    11:18.06                   2 
 26 Ridley  'A'                                        11:18.88                   2 
 27 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                    11:20.31                   3 
 28 Abington  'A'                                      11:22.40                   2 
 29 Neshaminy  'A'                                     11:24.15                   2 
 30 Boyertown  'A'                                     11:25.92                   2 
 31 Great Valley  'A'                                  11:33.01                   3 
 32 Wissahickon  'A'                                   11:40.79                   3 
 33 Downingtown West  'A'                              11:46.33                   3 
 34 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 11:52.58                   3 
 35 William Tennent  'A'                               12:00.05                   3 
 36 Lower Merion  'A'                                  12:14.41                   3 
 37 Exeter  'A'                                        12:18.55                   3 
 38 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         12:37.44                   3 
 39 Marple Newtown  'A'                                13:11.22                   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.61  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brissett, Chanel          12 Cheltenham                8.60 SGS              11 
  2 Martinez, Nissa           12 Martin Luthe              9.12 SGS              11 
  3 Barnett, Sophia           12 Saint Basil               9.29 SGS              11 
  4 Foster, Symone            11 Exeter                    9.48 SGS              11 
  5 Tull, Ayana               12 Plymouth Whi              9.93 MOC              11 
  6 Follis, Lauren            12 North Penn               10.00 MOC              11 
  7 Jacobson, Gia             10 Lower Merion             10.07 MOC               9 
  8 Tomlinson, Emily          12 Neshaminy                10.11                  10 
  9 Dungan, Abbey             12 Methacton                10.22                   9  10.211
 10 Hubbell, Dana             10 Strath Haven             10.22                  10  10.212
 11 Bailey, Tess              10 Strath Haven             10.47                   9 
 12 Lowber, Alexis            12 Episcopal Acad           10.54                  10 
 13 Hollenbach, Tori          12 Ridley                   10.60                   9 
 14 Varallo, Alex             12 Lansdale Cath            10.70                   8 
 15 Barker, Lauren            11 C B West                 10.73                   7 
 16 Gilesenan, Erin           11 Saint Basil              10.74                   8 
 17 Yatsko, Mikayla           11 Upper Merion             10.79                   8 
 18 Sebwe, Kelsey              9 Ryan                     10.80                   9 
 19 Schlachta, Jocelyn        11 Perk Valley              10.86                   9  10.851
 20 Wilkins, Jazmine           9 Coatesville              10.86                   7  10.860
 21 Matthew, Dela             12 North Penn               10.92                  10 
 22 Devenney, Katie           12 Ridley                   11.08                   8 
 23 Turner, Nia                9 Cheltenham               11.14                   6  11.132
 24 White, Monai              11 Upper Merion             11.14                   7  11.140
 25 Bismark-Petit, Brianna    12 Great Valley             11.20                   6 
 26 Gumbs, Jahya              10 Hill-Freedman            11.25                   6 
 27 Stanfield, Chloe           9 D-Town West              11.29                   8 
 28 Heiber, Gretchen          11 C B West                 11.30                   6 
 29 McClure, Caitlyn          11 Methacton                11.36                   7 
 30 Pyne, Ashley              10 Pennridge                11.45                   5 
 31 Madyun, Inaya             10 W C Henderson            11.48                   7 
 32 Desipio, Rebecca          12 Hatboro Hors             11.49                  10 
 33 Ford, Katie               11 Great Valley             11.58                   4  11.575
 34 Touring, Evie              9 W C East                 11.58                   5  11.580
 35 Quarles, Taylor           11 McDevitt                 11.63                   7 
 36 McClelland, Kennedy       11 Mt St Joseph             11.69                   5 
 37 Moroz, Eileen             11 Ryan                     11.70                   6 
 38 Stankina, Caitlyn          9 Perk Valley              11.71                   8 
 39 Koller, Julia             10 Gwynedd-Merc             11.77                   4 
 40 Gesualdi, Angela           9 Conwell-Egan             11.92                   5 
 41 Tressider, Cara           11 Abington Fri             11.93                   3 
 42 Dowling, Molly            11 Interboro                12.01                   4 
 43 Johnson, Simone            9 Penn Wood                12.02                   2 
 44 Plack, Marissa             9 C B East                 12.25                   4 
 45 Capece, Gina              11 Nazareth Acad            12.28                   2 
 46 Bond, Aquilah             10 Penn Wood                12.32                   3 
 47 Keith, Julianna           11 Carroll                  12.40                   5 
 48 Thackrah, Katherine       11 Nazareth Acad            12.45                   3 
 49 Urban, Steph              10 Interboro                12.49                   4 
 50 Carroll, Kelly             9 Pennridge                12.50                   4 
 51 Secoda, Staci             11 Conwell-Egan             12.51                   3 
 52 Long, Abby                12 Boyertown                13.40                   1 
 53 McLane, Kate              11 Mt St Joseph             13.86                   2 
 54 McRee, Erin               11 C B East                 14.38                   1 
 55 Jachnicki, Trista          9 Boyertown                14.89                   2  14.882
 56 Dekovitch, Kadi            9 Carroll                  14.89                   2  14.886
 57 Kanunya, Kwasiwa          10 McDevitt                 18.11                   5 
 58 Jackson, Kamryn           11 Westtown Sch             20.48                   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.03  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cook, Jonae               11 Norristown                7.80 SGS              11 
  2 Domenick, Amy             11 Methacton                 8.02 SGS              11 
  3 Warren, Christina         10 Perk Valley               8.15 MOC              11 
  4 Fleming, Ciani            10 Cheltenham                8.21 MOC              11 
  5 Berry, Nierra             12 Chichester                8.22 MOC              11 
  6 Lynch, Kristen            12 Ridley                    8.23 MOC              10 
  7 Mengel O'Connell, Feleci  12 North Penn                8.33                   9 
  8 Samooy, Lowe               9 Penn Wood                 8.40                  10  8.524
  9 Sahou, Marie              10 McDevitt                  8.47                  10 
 10 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown                8.52                  10 
 11 Machamer, Lindsay         12 Padua Academ              8.53                  10  8.528 8.527
 12 Callope, Brandi            9 Hatboro Hors              8.53                   8  8.528
 13 Roberson, Alaya           11 Del Val Charter           8.54                   9 
 14 Adamsky, Caroline          9 C R South                 8.57                   7 
 15 Smith, Keeasia            12 Chester                   8.58                   8  8.576
 16 Falasco, Ronnie           12 Delco Christian           8.58                   9  8.577
 17 Woody, Chienne             9 Exeter                    8.61                   8 
 18 Mason, C'Harea             9 Little Flower             8.70                   7  8.692
 19 Horvath, Mikaya           10 C B East                  8.70                   9  8.700
 20 Lejman, Cala              12 Wissahickon               8.72                   8 
 21 Green McDaniels, Diamond  12 Martin Luthe              8.74                   5 
 22 Thornton, Asantai          9 Coatesville               8.80                   2  8.791
 23 Ryan, Kelly Ann           12 Saint Basil               8.80                   7  8.793
 24 Rekito, Hannah             9 W C Rustin                8.80                   6  8.797
 25 McFadden, Isis            12 Souderton                 8.84                   8 
 26 Runquist, Annalyn         11 Neshaminy                 8.85                   9 
 27 Shields, Brennagh         10 Bonner Prendie            8.93                   6 
 28 Staropoli, Lena           12 Lansdale Cath             8.94                   8 
 29 Sykes, Lauryn             11 Plymouth Whi              8.96                   7 
 30 Cunningham, Olivia        11 Episcopal Acad            9.01                   5 
 31 Wyatt, Nasia              11 Academy Park              9.02                   6 
 32 Newman, Kristina          11 Great Valley              9.06                   4 
 33 Kane, Christina           12 Upper Morela              9.09                   7  9.084
 34 Halstead, Kalin            9 Gwynedd-Merc              9.09                   6  9.085
 35 Coleman, Sarah            10 E & S                     9.09                   6  9.087
 36 Jeffery, Emma             10 W C Henderson             9.16                   4 
 37 Heiber, Gretchen          11 C B West                  9.17                   5 
 38 Conrad, Amanda            12 Boyertown                 9.21                   3 
 39 Dyan, Claire              10 Upper Darby               9.31                   5 
 40 Odom, Ariel               10 Hill-Freedman             9.36                   4 
 41 Garber, Molly             10 Lower Merion              9.41                   4 
 42 Palmer, Marsha            10 Girls' High               9.48                   6 
 43 Thompson, Terrance        10 Abington                  9.51                   3 
 44 Sweeting, Azana            9 Hallahan                  9.53                   4 
 45 Tiedeken, Jessica         10 Pennridge                 9.54                   3 
 46 McCormick, Emma            9 Springfield Mont          9.58                   2 
 47 Marchesano, Jenna         12 Ryan                      9.63                   4 
 48 Willaims, Yaniece         11 Motivation                9.64                   1 
 49 Roth, Annabelle            9 C R North                 9.69                   3 
 50 Sabia, Shannon            12 Mt St Joseph              9.70                   5 
 51 Dixon, Shannon            10 Carroll                   9.80                   3 
 52 Scipione, Jessica         10 Nazareth Acad             9.83                   2 
 53 Delavan, Marissa          12 William Tennent           9.93                   2 
 54 Newkirk, Araiah           10 D-Town West              10.13                   2 
 55 Mastronardo, Lindsay       9 Conwell-Egan             10.35                   2 
 56 Heisman, Jenna            10 Upper Dublin             10.45                   1 
 57 Richards, Natalia         10 Interboro                10.70                   1 
 58 Bowe, Jessica             11 Upper Merion             11.34                   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.83  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cintron, Taliah           12 Padua Academ             26.20 SGS              12 
  2 Davis, Aja                10 Lower Merion             26.48 SGS              12 
  3 Prusacki, Lauren          11 Methacton                26.92 MOC              12 
  4 Berry, Nierra             12 Chichester               26.99 MOC              12 
  5 Dietrich, Jennifer        12 Baldwin Scho             27.20 MOC              12 
  6 Fleming, Ciani            10 Cheltenham               27.25 MOC              10 
  7 Ford, Jewel               12 Bonner Prendie           27.34 MOC              11 
  8 Jackson, Cara             12 Souderton                27.45 MOC              11 
  9 Bynum, Katrina            12 Mastery Char             27.60                  11 
 10 Smith, Kayla              12 Del Val Charter          27.63                   8 
 11 Smith, Jenna              10 Plymouth Whi             27.76                  12 
 12 Masone, Daniella          10 C R South                27.82                  10 
 13 Poole, Isabella            9 Pennridge                27.84                   9 
 14 Baxter, Adriana           11 Martin Luthe             28.25                  10 
 15 Camburn, Sierra           12 Quakertown               28.30                  11 
 16 Martin, Brooke            10 C B East                 28.31                  10 
 17 Snoh, Wiltricia           10 Coatesville              28.46                   9 
 18 Walker, Kambi              9 Saint Basil              28.55                  10 
 19 Foster, Averie             9 Exeter                   28.79                   8 
 20 Sokan, Jerenita           11 Upper Darby              28.84                  11 
 21 Conrad, Aurora            10 Boyertown                29.01                   8 
 22 Simons, Tymia             12 Bartram High             29.21                   9 
 23 Lanigan, Alyssia           9 C R North                29.25                   4 
 24 Kelly, Armani             11 Motivation               29.27                   7 
 25 Falasco, Ronnie           12 Delco Christian          29.29                   6 
 26 Corrodus, Shantay         10 Abington                 29.42                   5  29.413
 27 Furtado, Malaika          10 D-Town West              29.42                   6  29.417
 28 Smith, Keeasia            12 Chester                  29.47                   8 
 29 Williams, Tiara           11 Strath Haven             29.49                   7  29.481
 30 Saldutti, Elizabeth       10 North Penn               29.49                   8  29.486
 31 Paquette, Erin            12 Perk Valley              29.89                   9 
 32 Catalina, Catie           10 Gwynedd-Merc             29.95                   9 
 33 Camp, Lily                11 Great Valley             30.12                   5 
 34 Thomas, Jordan             9 Penn Wood                30.23                   5 
 35 Morris, Cobi              12 Haverford Twp            30.25                   7 
 36 Zacharias, Gloria         10 Marple Newtown           30.26                   5 
 37 Varallo, Alex             12 Lansdale Cath            30.29                   5 
 38 Mobed, Claire             10 W C East                 30.34                   7 
 39 Ojo, Oluwaseum            10 Ridley                   30.35                   6 
 40 Threadgill, Sarai         11 Academy Park             30.39                   6 
 41 Young, Emaani              9 McDevitt                 30.42                   5 
 42 Martin, Giavanie           9 Interboro                30.48                   4 
 43 Killoran, Bridget         10 William Tennent          30.55                   4 
 44 Taylor, Mady              11 Mt St Joseph             30.85                   6 
 45 Nembhard, Jada            10 Carroll                  31.10                   6 
 46 Bixler, Katie             10 W C Henderson            31.19                   3 
 47 Diallo, Mary               9 Girls' High              31.41                   4 
 48 McFadden, Nieque          12 Hill-Freedman            31.45                   3 
 49 Mangin, Kierstin           9 C B West                 31.46                   7 
 50 Davis, Justine            11 W C Rustin               31.54                   8 
 51 Keffer, Sarah             12 Episcopal Acad           31.56                   4 
 52 Berberian, Kat             9 Harriton                 31.62                   3 
 53 Dunn, Kerri               10 Nazareth Acad            31.88                   3 
 54 Foreman, Natalia          12 Little Flower            32.33                   2 
 55 Kennebrae, Bella          10 Jenkintown               32.65                   2 
 56 Kelly, Alanna             11 Springfield Mont         32.75                   4 
 57 Taliaferro, Maya          12 Wissahickon              33.03                   2 
 58 Cotroneo, Kiryna          11 Abington Fri             34.51                   1 
 59 Romero, Kiara              9 Ryan                     34.68                   2 
 60 Wochele, Rachel           12 Upper Merion             35.47                   2 
 61 Moros, Chloe              10 Upper Morela             35.52                   1 
 62 Feltri, Samantha           9 Conwell-Egan             35.91                   1 
 63 Chappell, Jayln            9 Hallahan                 37.63                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:01.03  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Turner, Terri             12 Penn Wood                58.51 SGS               8 
  2 Nwogwugwu, Uche           12 North Penn               58.81 SGS               8 
  3 Pratt, Acey                9 Baldwin Scho           1:00.23 SGS               7 
  4 Willig, Amy               10 Great Valley           1:00.93 SGS               8 
  5 Wallace, Arianna          11 Cheltenham             1:01.74 MOC               7 
  6 Ritchie, Rebecca          10 Marple Newtown         1:01.76 MOC               8 
  7 Henry, Jasmine            10 Abington               1:02.64 MOC               7 
  8 Adams, Olabisi            10 Sprngside              1:02.68 MOC               8 
  9 Adams, Emily              11 Upper Merion           1:02.98 MOC               7 
 10 Kehinde, Faith            11 Exeter                 1:03.14                   7 
 11 Rotman, Jillian           11 Episcopal Acad         1:03.38                   7 
 12 Ebby, Ellie               11 Lower Merion           1:03.62                   6 
 13 Dorin, Shynera            10 Martin Luthe           1:03.91                   6 
 14 Apostolico, Bailey        12 Padua Academ           1:04.03                   6 
 15 Westgate, Sarah           10 Perk Valley            1:04.23                   5 
 16 Capkowitz, Taryn          10 C B East               1:04.65                   6 
 17 Gonzalez, Kayla           12 Hatboro Hors           1:04.75                   5 
 18 Henderson-long, Nia       11 Central                1:04.96                   5 
 19 Gugger, Lauren            12 William Tennent        1:05.13                   5 
 20 Ronald, Samantha          11 C B West               1:05.33                   5 
 21 Morris, Camryn            12 Haverford Twp          1:05.50                   6 
 22 Drobac, Camila            10 Villa Joseph           1:05.71                   6 
 23 McLeod, Danye              9 McDevitt               1:05.85                   4 
 24 Archer, Keila             11 Chester                1:07.43                   4 
 25 McKelvey, Erin            11 Methacton              1:07.73                   4 
 26 Zipfel, Morgan            10 Gwynedd-Merc           1:07.98                   4 
 27 Nigro, Lauren             11 Carroll                1:08.29                   3 
 28 Coffey, Audrey            11 W C Rustin             1:08.31                   5 
 29 Hickey, Ashlyn             9 Quakertown             1:08.45                   6 
 30 Spaulding, Madeline       10 Upper Dublin           1:08.71                   4 
 31 Beebe, Riley              10 Garnet Valle           1:08.97                   4 
 32 Friday, Sierra            10 E & S                  1:09.16                   2 
 33 Eudaly, Elizabeth          9 Delco Christian        1:09.48                   3 
 34 Nelson, Meghan            10 Springfield Mont       1:09.70                   2 
 35 Schaeffer, Sierra         10 Pennridge              1:10.25                   3 
 36 Pickett, Kayla            10 Wissahickon            1:10.28                   2 
 37 Plater, A'Nya             11 Bonner Prendie         1:11.49                   4 
 38 Rickers, Meredith         11 Mt St Joseph           1:11.57                   3 
 39 Melillo, Sydney           10 Plymouth Whi           1:12.12                   1 
 40 Duguid, Katherine         12 W C East               1:13.28                   2 
 41 Nash, Sanaya              10 Motivation             1:14.20                   3 
 42 Arita, Nicole             10 C R North              1:15.03                   2 
 43 Morgan, Lily              10 D-Town West            1:15.48                   4 
 44 Peele, Maia               10 Hallahan               1:15.85                   1 
 45 Breslin, Bernadette       11 Nazareth Acad          1:16.27                   2 
 46 Schell, Alison            10 Upper Darby            1:16.55                   1 
 47 Diaby, Fatim               9 Girls' High            1:17.10                   3 
 48 Zigani, Dalila            11 Bartram High           1:18.11                   1 
 49 Sackor, Mercy              9 Ryan                   1:18.73                   3 
 50 Delpo, Maria              10 Conwell-Egan           1:20.27                   2 
 51 Crupi, Gia                12 Interboro              1:20.65                   1 
 52 Ingram, Aaliyah            9 Mastery Char           1:31.66                   1 
 53 Guerra, Bethlehem         10 Abington Fri           1:32.83                   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Forbes, Maddie            12 Strath Haven           1:39.66   2 
  2 Eberly, Makayla           12 Coatesville            1:41.35   2 
  3 Ohlsson, Senna            11 Ridley                 1:42.58   2 
  4 Lehman, Becca             11 Neshaminy              1:42.89   2 
  5 Stabilito, Natalie        11 Boyertown              1:49.76   2 
  6 Eddy, Sarah               10 Westtown Sch           1:53.00   2 
  7 Ryan, Marissa             11 Saint Basil            1:54.40   2 
  8 Noble, Christina          10 Imhotep Inst           1:56.71   1 
  9 Bennett, Ceoni            11 Del Val Charter        1:59.89   2 
 10 Christian, Kathleen       10 C R South              2:01.17   1 
 11 Swain-Williams, Daija     10 Hill-Freedman          2:02.31   1 
 12 Herbst, Peyton            10 W C Henderson          2:03.26   1 
 13 Davis, Margaret           10 Jenkintown             2:03.65   1 
 14 Czyzewski, Caitlin        10 Little Flower          2:06.63   1 
 15 Metz, Olivia              10 Upper Morela           2:07.64   1 
 16 Scheirer, Emily            9 Chichester             2:22.87   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:22.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jawork, Kelly             12 Abington               2:19.84 SGS               5 
  2 Gardizy, Ariana           11 North Penn             2:22.14 SGS               5 
  3 Ross, Hayley              11 Wissahickon            2:22.67 SGS               5 
  4 Linton, Maggie            12 Delco Christian        2:22.92 SGS               5 
  5 Kasitz, Gillian           12 Boyertown              2:23.92 MOC               5 
  6 Boyd, Michaela            10 Neshaminy              2:24.27 MOC               5 
  7 Irgau, Absara             11 Baldwin Scho           2:25.13 MOC               5 
  8 Morton, Morgan            12 Upper Merion           2:26.80 MOC               5 
  9 Unthank, Haley            11 Sprngside              2:27.27 MOC               5 
 10 Williams, Janelle          9 Cheltenham             2:28.35 MOC               4 
 11 Feliziani, Arianna        12 Episcopal Acad         2:29.39                   4 
 12 Greene, Tasha             12 Harriton               2:29.84                   5 
 13 Holt, Donna                9 Marple Newtown         2:29.92                   4 
 14 Coleman, Maisha           12 Penn Wood              2:30.18                   4 
 15 Hally, Katherine          10 Padua Academ           2:31.49                   4 
 16 Rafter, Kerri             12 W C East               2:32.43                   4 
 17 Ukalovic, Carly            9 Methacton              2:33.27                   3 
 18 Morris, May                9 C R South              2:33.46                   4 
 19 Beck, Kayla               12 Great Valley           2:34.65                   3 
 20 Hirschmann, Grace          9 Gwynedd-Merc           2:34.83                   4 
 21 Sequine, Campbell         10 C B East               2:35.29                   4 
 22 Codd, Sarah               12 D-Town West            2:36.43                   3 
 23 Moody, Autumn-Rose        11 Souderton              2:37.78                   4 
 24 Pellegrino, Rachel        11 Nazareth Acad          2:38.00                   3 
 25 Mosley, Amelia            12 Martin Luthe           2:38.18                   3 
 26 Rastatter, Jenna          11 Bonner Prendie         2:38.60                   3 
 27 Sokolowski, Anna          11 Perk Valley            2:42.68                   3 
 28 Burns, Tiffini            11 Central                2:43.72                   2 
 29 Hecker, Laura             10 W C Henderson          2:44.80                   3 
 30 Shiffler, Kieran          11 C B West               2:48.33                   2 
 31 Bukhtiyarova, Sasha        9 Garnet Valle           2:49.11                   2 
 32 Verillo, Cecilia          11 Saint Basil            2:49.13                   2 
 33 Horn, Kala                 9 Pennridge              2:51.60                   2 
 34 Jackson, Tiani            11 Motivation             2:51.88                   2 
 35 Escajadillo, Alessandra    9 Carroll                2:53.93                   1 
 36 Rola, Maddie              11 Upper Dublin           2:56.03                   2 
 37 Madonna, Lilly             9 Haverford Twp          2:58.67                   1 
 38 Gillard, Dana             11 Little Flower          2:59.64                   2 
 39 DeGrunchy, Ellie          12 Quakertown             3:00.16                   3 
 40 Traore, Awa                9 Bartram High           3:05.29                   1 
 41 Haugh, Kyra               10 Springfield Mont       3:05.68                   1 
 42 Barrett, Jillian           9 Interboro              3:06.24                   1 
 43 Moroz, Eileen             11 Ryan                   3:10.09                   2 
 44 Williams, Diamond         12 Upper Darby            3:15.29                   1 
 45 Brown, Gabrielle          11 E & S                  3:15.93                   1 
 46 Swope, Jessica             9 Conwell-Egan           3:24.56                   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Reeker, Paula             10 Westtown Sch           3:26.58  
  2 Robinson, Amalia          12 Ridley                 3:27.59  
  3 Malone, Maria              9 Strath Haven           3:32.87  
  4 Pizer, Emma               10 Jenkintown             3:38.47  
  5 Corrales, Hope             9 Chichester             3:55.55  
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       10:45.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       11:30.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Olivere, Lydia            11 Padua Academ          10:04.12 SGS               2 
  2 Scheinbecker, Teaghan     11 Perk Valley           10:41.25 SGS               2 
  3 McCullough, Kaylee         9 Neshaminy             11:03.72 MOC               2 
  4 Billingsley, Cameron      10 C B East              11:08.37 MOC               2 
  5 Kluchinski, Catherine     12 Cheltenham            11:14.86 MOC               2 
  6 Barkdoll, Taylor          11 Strath Haven          11:15.38 MOC               2 
  7 Johnson, Holly            11 W C East              11:25.69 MOC               1 
  8 Kilgarriff, Marisa         9 C R South             11:26.96 MOC               2 
  9 Annas, Ellen              11 Nazareth Acad         11:27.24 MOC               2 
 10 Green, Jamie              11 Ridley                11:34.19                   2 
 11 Banister, Emma             9 Great Valley          11:35.14                   2 
 12 Gimbert, Maeve            10 North Penn            11:35.77                   1 
 13 Coolahan, Megan           11 C R North             11:37.71                   1 
 14 Strouse, Amber            11 Upper Merion          11:40.10                   2 
 15 Kolbe, Grace               9 C B West              11:42.35                   1 
 16 Murphy, Grace             11 Upper Dublin          11:45.82                   1 
 17 Christofas, Abby          11 William Tennent       11:47.55                   1 
 18 Stratman, Alicia          11 W C Henderson         11:48.44                   2 
 19 Daugherty, Shelby         10 Quakertown            11:57.25                   1 
 20 Nicoletti, Sarah          11 Methacton             12:00.69                   1 
 21 Pisacano, Serena          11 Little Flower         12:08.06                   1 
 22 Murray, Amanda            11 Boyertown             12:15.69                   1 
 23 West, Alexandra           10 Hatboro Hors          12:21.60                   1 
 24 Perlish, Lauren           10 D-Town West           12:25.16                   1 
 25 Weber, Logan              10 Wissahickon           12:26.89                   1 
 26 McDermott, Charlotte      10 Bonner Prendie        12:42.36                   1 
 27 Chung, Frances             9 Ryan                  13:07.87                   1 
 28 Jacob, Hana                  Central               13:13.19                   1 
 29 Lees, Erin                10 Abington              14:24.32                   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Padua Academy  'A'                                  4:05.54 SGS               6 
  2 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:09.06 SGS               6 
  3 North Penn  'A'                                     4:13.06 MOC               6 
  4 Wissahickon  'A'                                    4:14.10 MOC               5 
  5 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:17.62                   6 
  6 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               4:21.41                   4 
  7 Methacton  'A'                                      4:21.60                   5 
  8 Great Valley  'A'                                   4:21.63                   6 
  9 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        4:22.15                   4 
 10 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:25.58                   5 
 11 Episcopal Academy  'A'                              4:28.91                   4 
 12 Ridley  'A'                                         4:29.62                   5 
 13 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            4:30.92                   4 
 14 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:31.28                   4 
 15 Boyertown  'A'                                      4:32.55                   3 
 16 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     4:34.42                   3 
 17 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:37.02                   4 
 18 Abington  'A'                                       4:38.28                   6 
 19 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         4:38.46                   4 
 20 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:39.81                   3 
 21 Exeter  'A'                                         4:41.36                   5 
 22 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             4:43.59                   1 
 23 Council Rock North  'A'                             4:44.12                   1 
 24 Council Rock South  'A'                             4:47.27                   3 
 25 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  4:47.89                   3 
 26 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               4:54.35                   1 
 27 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                4:55.86                   2 
 28 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  4:57.85                   1 
 29 Upper Merion  'A'                                   4:59.42                   2 
 30 Neshaminy  'A'                                      5:00.45                   5 
 31 West Chester East  'A'                              5:00.69                   2 
 32 Jenkintown  'A'                                     5:04.07                   1 
 33 Interboro  'A'                                      5:08.63                   1 
 34 Abington Friends  'A'                               5:08.93                   1 
 35 William Tennent  'A'                                5:12.18                   2 
 36 Downingtown West  'A'                               5:12.34                   3 
 37 Upper Darby  'A'                                    5:16.79                   1 
 38 Lower Merion  'A'                                   5:17.44                   2 
 39 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   5:31.85                   1 
 -- Pennridge  'A'                                           DQ                   2 
 -- Penn Wood  'A'                                           DQ                   4 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 North Penn  'A'                                     1:46.83 SGS              10 
  2 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:46.87 SGS              10 
  3 Methacton  'A'                                      1:48.20 SGS              10 
  4 Souderton Area  'A'                                 1:51.09 MOC               9 
  5 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          1:52.29 MOC               8 
  6 Central  'A'                                        1:52.31 MOC               9 
  7 Ridley  'A'                                         1:52.64 MOC              10 
  8 Exeter  'A'                                         1:53.91                   9 
  9 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  'A'                   1:54.41                  10 
 10 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:54.49                   8 
 11 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         1:55.33                   8 
 12 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                1:55.45                  10 
 13 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            1:56.10                   9 
 14 Mastery Charter Schools - Pick  'A'                 1:57.10                   6 
 15 Padua Academy  'A'                                  1:57.30                   7 
 16 William Tennent  'A'                                1:57.44                   8 
 17 Lower Merion  'A'                                   1:57.54                   7 
 18 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:57.84                   7 
 19 Council Rock South  'A'                             1:58.05                   7 
 20 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               1:58.36                   8 
 21 Coatesville  'A'                                    1:58.94                   5 
 22 Council Rock North  'A'                             1:59.40                   6 
 23 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        1:59.74                   9 
 24 Abington  'A'                                       1:59.81                   6 
 25 Baldwin School  'A'                                 1:59.86                   5 
 26 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               2:00.32                   9 
 27 Episcopal Academy  'A'                              2:00.59                   5 
 28 Upper Darby  'A'                                    2:00.89                   6 
 29 Central Bucks West  'A'                             2:01.30                   7 
 30 Motivation High School  'A'                         2:03.04                   4 
 31 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    2:04.31                   4 
 32 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            2:04.80                   6 
 33 Boyertown  'A'                                      2:06.61                   6 
 34 Academy Park  'A'                                   2:07.21                   4 
 35 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                2:07.93                   3 
 36 Quakertown  'A'                                     2:08.26                   5 
 37 Girls' High  'A'                                    2:08.44                   5 
 38 Little Flower  'A'                                  2:08.50                   3 
 39 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            2:08.73                   2 
 40 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   2:09.36                   4 
 41 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 2:09.67                   3 
 42 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     2:10.28                   2 
 43 Chichester  'A'                                     2:11.05                   4 
 44 Neshaminy  'A'                                      2:11.33                   8 
 45 Pennridge  'A'                                      2:12.49                   1 
 46 Wissahickon  'A'                                    2:13.53                   2 
 47 West Chester East  'A'                              2:13.59                   1 
 48 Upper Merion  'A'                                   2:15.34                   3 
 49 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:16.68                   2 
 50 Interboro  'A'                                      2:17.73                   1 
 51 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  2:18.38                   2 
 52 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          2:21.83                   2 
 53 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:22.15                   5 
 54 Norristown  'A'                                     2:29.02                   3 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dunham, Rainah            12 Methacton             16-11.25 MOC              
  2 Billone, Caroline         12 Coatesville           16-07.00 MOC              
  3 Hemingway, Rebecca        12 Boyertown            J16-07.00 MOC              
  4 Hsu, Marissa              10 C R North             16-05.50 MOC              
  5 Kwortnik, Natalie         10 North Penn            16-04.00 MOC              
  6 Smith, Brianna             9 Cheltenham            15-09.00                  
  7 Deutsch, Darby            12 Padua Academ          15-08.00                  
  8 Walker, Kambi              9 Saint Basil           15-06.25                  
  9 Bynum, Katrina            12 Mastery Char          15-06.00                  
 10 Cheslock, Mia             11 Great Valley          15-05.00                  
 11 Knuckle, Blair            11 McDevitt             J15-05.00                  
 12 Adams, Olabisi            10 Sprngside             15-03.00                  
 13 Hess, Randi               10 Souderton             15-00.50                  
 14 Jenkins, Katy              9 C B West              14-09.00                  
 15 Moyer, Erin               11 Strath Haven          14-07.50                  
 16 Riegler, Brit             10 Haverford Twp         14-07.00                  
 17 Wadlington, Kaeley        10 Neshaminy             14-06.00                  
 18 O'Brien, Liz              10 Garnet Valle          14-03.00                  
 19 Crawford, Madison         10 Central               14-01.00                  
 20 Sykes, Lauryn             11 Plymouth Whi          13-09.00                  
 21 Kendrick, Kyra            10 C B East              13-07.00                  
 21 Braaksma, Elizabeth       11 O J Roberts           13-07.00                  
 23 porter, kerell            10 Martin Luthe          13-00.00                  
 23 Weinstein, Shuli          11 Lower Merion          13-00.00                  
 25 Fizzano, Caroline         12 Episcopal Acad        12-10.50                  
 25 Wood, Noelle               9 C R South             12-10.50                  
 27 Giampietro, Annie          9 Springfield Mont      12-06.50                  
 28 Williams, Starr           10 Ryan                  12-04.50                  
 29 Smith, Jessica            10 Nazareth Acad         12-04.00                  
 30 Barone, Morgan            11 Upper Merion          11-06.00                  
 -- Jonah, Priscilla           9 Ridley                    FOUL                  
 -- Doubet, Rachel             9 Bonner Prendie            FOUL                  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       35-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Daniels, Arryana          12 Padua Academ          35-07.25 SGS              
  2 Lynch, Meghan             10 Ridley                34-11.25 MOC              
  3 Alliyu, Funke             11 Central               34-09.50 MOC              
  4 Eberly, Arianna           10 Coatesville           33-10.00 MOC              
  5 Brodhag, Emma             11 William Tennent       33-06.50 MOC              
  6 Soufleris, Julia          11 C R South             33-04.00 MOC              
  7 Furtick, Taliyah           9 Mastery Char          33-00.00 MOC              
  8 Raimo, Nicole             11 Strath Haven          32-08.00                  
  9 Moyer, Kaitlin            12 Quakertown            31-10.00                  
  9 Yatsko, Mikayla           11 Upper Merion          31-10.00                  
 11 Hess, Randi               10 Souderton             31-07.00                  
 12 Richardson, Theresa       10 Conwell-Egan          31-00.00                  
 13 Leister, Victoria         11 Upper Morela          30-10.00                  
 14 Verbeke, Abby             12 Perk Valley           30-08.00                  
 15 Dunham, Camillie           9 Methacton             30-07.00                  
 16 Snelling, Emma            11 W C Rustin            30-05.00                  
 17 Odom, Ariel               10 Hill-Freedman         30-02.50                  
 18 Beveridge, Brinley        10 O J Roberts           30-00.00                  
 18 Glasco, Anya              12 W C Henderson         30-00.00                  
 20 Meenagh, Aisling           9 McDevitt              28-10.00                  
 21 Kendrick, Kyra            10 C B East              28-09.50                  
 22 Ahamadi, Miza              9 North Penn            28-04.00                  
 23 Pisacano, Serena          11 Little Flower         27-10.25                  
 24 Halstead, Kalin            9 Gwynedd-Merc          27-07.25                  
 25 Williams, Daejah          10 Ryan                  27-02.25                  
 26 Green McDaniels, Diamond  12 Martin Luthe          26-11.00                   26-8
 27 Choo, Cianna              11 Nazareth Acad        J26-11.00                   26-0
 28 Beaty, Maddy               9 Bonner Prendie        26-00.50                  
 29 Souders, Sydney           12 Neshaminy             25-02.00                  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna             9 Cheltenham             5-05.00 SGS              
  2 O'Malley, Moira           12 Souderton              5-04.00 SGS              
  3 Knuckle, Blair            11 McDevitt               5-03.00 SGS              
  4 Chuma, Maryna             10 New Hope-Sol           5-00.00 MOC              
  5 Boyd, Kristi              11 C R South             J5-00.00 MOC              
  6 Donnelly, Kate             9 C R North              4-10.00 MOC              
  6 Brown, Fallon             11 Methacton              4-10.00 MOC              
  8 Hemingway, Rebecca        12 Boyertown             J4-10.00 MOC              
  8 Moore, Nayah              10 Sprngside             J4-10.00 MOC              
 10 Williams, Anais            9 North Penn            J4-10.00 MOC              
 11 Koller, Julia             10 Gwynedd-Merc           4-08.00                  
 12 Borgstrom, Emma           12 Strath Haven          J4-08.00                  
 13 Tannert-Schmidt, Emile    11 Strath Haven          J4-08.00                  
 14 Daniels, Rachel           11 Perk Valley           J4-08.00                  
 14 Lambinus, Kacey           10 Quakertown            J4-08.00                  
 14 Ha, Isabella              10 Garnet Valle          J4-08.00                  
 14 Altman, Brittany          11 C R South             J4-08.00                  
 18 Santoro, Maddie           12 Haverford Twp         J4-08.00                  
 19 Fredericks, Brianna       11 Neshaminy             J4-08.00                  
 19 Richardson, Theresa       10 Conwell-Egan          J4-08.00                  
 21 Doubet, Rachel             9 Bonner Prendie         4-06.00                  
 21 Roberts, Alivia            9 Padua Academ           4-06.00                  
 23 Francis, Autumn           12 Haverford Twp         J4-06.00                  
 23 Crothers, Alyson          10 Garnet Valle          J4-06.00                  
 25 Schorn, Jami              10 North Penn            J4-06.00                  
 26 Beveridge, Brinley        10 O J Roberts            4-04.00                  
 27 Marberger, Alexa           9 Methacton             J4-04.00                  
 28 Lee, Breanna              10 Penn Wood             J4-04.00                  
 29 Potocki, Sarah             9 Springfield Mont      J4-04.00                  
 30 Valley, Juliette           9 Neshaminy             J4-04.00                  
 -- Plack, Marissa             9 C B East                    NH                  
 -- McLaughlin-McAleese, Nia  11 Carroll                     NH                  
 -- Hoyer, Amy                 9 Nazareth Acad               NH                  
 -- Raday, Alexandria         11 Little Flower               NH                  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       37-06.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Katcavage, Cecilia        11 Haverford Twp         36-03.00 MOC              
  2 Legette, Keturah          10 Neshaminy             35-04.00 MOC              
  3 Morgan, Darby             10 Coatesville           33-02.25 MOC              
  4 Kelly, McKayla            11 C R South             32-04.75 MOC              
  5 Morgan, Rushell           12 Abington              31-03.50                  
  6 Pittman, Bethany          12 Great Valley          28-10.50                  
  7 Fayard, Allison           12 North Penn            28-05.50                  
  8 Knapp, Hannah             12 Hatboro Hors          27-01.00                  
  8 Welsh, Maggie             11 Methacton             27-01.00                  
 10 Leinhauser, Erika         11 Marple Newtown        26-10.25                  
 11 McKenna, Caoilainn        12 Souderton             26-10.00                  
 12 Schurade, Chloe              Exeter                26-08.75                  
 13 DiMarco, Alexandra        11 Episcopal Acad        26-04.75                  
 14 Zuppo, Nicole             10 Garnet Valle          26-01.75                  
 15 Choo, Cianna              11 Nazareth Acad         26-01.25                  
 16 Bowe, Jessica             11 Upper Merion          26-00.50                  
 17 Williams, Taylor          10 Hallahan              25-08.50                  
 18 Przychowicz, Amelia        9 Upper Morela          25-03.00                  
 19 Loughney, McKenna         12 McDevitt              25-00.75                  
 20 Nates, Eva                11 Lower Merion          24-09.00                  
 21 Muliawan, Ashley          10 W C Rustin            24-07.00                  
 22 Hellmuth, Marisa           9 Conwell-Egan          24-03.50                  
 23 Fafard, Jocelyn            9 Quakertown            24-03.00                  
 24 Tegler, Serena            10 Perk Valley           24-02.75                  
 25 Reed, Caroline             9 William Tennent       24-02.25                  
 26 Casey, Flynn               9 Gwynedd-Merc          23-11.75                  
 27 Yacovone, Kayla           11 Boyertown             23-03.25                  
 28 Banks, Samirah            10 Little Flower         23-01.25                  
 29 Konake, Djeneba            9 Upper Darby           22-09.50                  
 30 Dougherty, Jamie          12 C B East              22-08.00                  
 31 Mautz, Jackie             10 C B West              22-07.00                  
 32 Olasoji, Bethany          10 Ridley                21-09.00                  
 33 Solomon, Amira            12 Harriton              21-06.75                  
 34 Box, Adja                 10 Bonner Prendie        21-04.00                  
 35 Codner, Lakenya           10 Cheltenham            21-03.00                  
 36 Kiely, Abby                9 Interboro             20-08.50                  
 37 White, Timira             10 Girls' High           19-05.50                  
 38 Archer, Keila             11 Chester               19-04.75                  
 39 Yeatman, Grace            10 Padua Academ          19-03.50                  
 40 Butts, Brianna            11 Motivation            18-05.50                  
 41 Osborne, Natalie           9 C R North             18-03.00                  
 42 Kane, Fadeamate           11 Penn Wood             17-05.25                  
 43 Pierre, Neisha             9 Ryan                  14-06.50                  
 44 Stephens, Iyana           11 Imhotep Inst          13-00.00                  
 45 Levy, Abigail             10 Abington Fri          11-01.00                  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Elizabeth      12 Sprngside             11-09.00 SGS              
  2 Harris, Camryn            12 Padua Academ          11-03.00 SGS              
  3 Lejman, Cala              12 Wissahickon           10-00.00 MOC              
  4 Brown, Fallon             11 Methacton            J10-00.00 MOC              
  5 Ronald, Samantha          11 C B West               9-06.00 MOC              
  6 VanDuyne, Claire          12 Strath Haven          J9-06.00 MOC              
  7 Braeunig, Sydney          11 Souderton              9-00.00 MOC              
  7 Rickel, Meredith          11 W C Henderson          9-00.00 MOC              
  9 Kucharczuk, Kate          10 Harriton               8-06.00 MOC              
 10 Joyce, Bridget            10 Mt St Joseph          J8-06.00 MOC              
 11 Oropollo, Hannah          11 Bonner Prendie        J8-06.00 MOC              
 12 Hehn, Alexandra           10 Strath Haven           8-00.00                  
 13 Vanderloo, Abigail        10 Padua Academ          J8-00.00                  
 14 Schodowski, Rachel        10 Neshaminy             J8-00.00                  
 15 Riches, Allison           10 Hatboro Hors          J8-00.00                  
 16 Warmund, Julia            11 Lower Merion          J8-00.00                  
 17 Cantwell, Olivia          12 C R South              7-06.00                  
 18 Tavares, Ashley           10 C R South             J7-06.00                  
 19 Gilch, Fran               12 C R South              7-00.00                  
 20 Berger, Anastasia         11 Upper Dublin          J7-00.00                  
 21 Litak, Katie              10 Perk Valley           J7-00.00                  
 22 Killoran, Bridget         10 William Tennent       J7-00.00                  
 23 Pritchard, Megan           9 Neshaminy             J7-00.00                  
 24 Kirn, Megan               12 Ryan                  J7-00.00                  
 25 Marchesano, Jenna         12 Ryan                  J7-00.00                  
 26 Esposito, Adriana         11 North Penn            J7-00.00                  
 27 Fisher, Nia               10 Cheltenham            J7-00.00                  
 -- Jones, Devon              11 Upper Dublin                NH                  
 -- Snelling, Emma            11 W C Rustin                  NH                  
 -- Appel, Miranda            12 North Penn                  NH                  
 -- Ambolino, Cassidy         11 Quakertown                  NH                  
 -- Harris, Sienna            11 Methacton                   NH                  
 -- Sebwe, Kelsey              9 Ryan                        NH                  
 -- Nadal, Brianna            11 Quakertown                  NH