Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           DVGTCA Meet #6 - 2/3/2017                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
       12:51.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 North Penn  'A'                                    12:20.30 SGS               1 
  2 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                               12:22.68 SGS               1 
  3 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                              12:24.87 SGS               1 
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                  12:28.70 SGS               1 
  5 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                               12:32.13 SGS               1 
  6 Friends' Central  'A'                              12:32.78 SGS               1 
  7 Pennridge  'A'                                     12:34.08 SGS               1 
  8 Central Bucks East  'A'                            12:45.51 SGS               1 
  9 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                               12:50.51 SGS               1 
 10 West Chester Henderson  'A'                        12:50.86 SGS               1 
 11 Souderton Area  'A'                                12:52.11 MOC               1 
 12 West Chester East  'A'                             12:52.33 MOC               1 
 13 Central Bucks West  'A'                            12:59.44 MOC               1 
 14 Neshaminy  'A'                                     13:12.29 MOC               1 
 15 Upper Merion  'A'                                  13:16.18 MOC               1 
 16 Lower Merion  'A'                                  13:30.73                   2 
 17 Ridley  'A'                                        13:35.58                   2 
 18 Coatesville  'A'                                   13:38.58                   2 
 19 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                            13:40.56                   2 
 20 Downingtown East  'A'                              13:43.01                   2 
 21 Nazareth Academy  'A'                              13:50.45                   3 
 22 Methacton  'A'                                     13:51.85                   3 
 23 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         13:58.69                   2 
 24 Upper Darby  'A'                                   13:59.33                   1 
 25 Council Rock South  'A'                            14:04.77                   2 
 26 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  14:08.44                   2 
 27 Penn Charter  'A'                                  14:10.36                   2 
 28 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                            14:12.02                   2 
 29 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 14:17.53                   2 
 30 Council Rock North  'A'                            14:18.73                   3 
 31 Episcopal Academy  'A'                             14:20.33                   2 
 32 Penncrest  'A'                                     14:20.84                   2 
 33 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                         14:23.54                   2 
 34 Central Bucks South  'A'                           14:24.45                   2 
 35 Conestoga  'A'                                     14:28.92                   2 
 36 Pennsbury  'A'                                     14:29.18                   3 
 37 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                             14:32.90                   3 
 38 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 14:38.59                   3 
 39 Abington  'A'                                      14:39.61                   3 
 40 Great Valley  'A'                                  14:46.53                   3 
 41 Boyertown  'A'                                     14:50.33                   3 
 42 Quakertown  'A'                                    14:53.26                   2 
 43 Wissahickon  'A'                                   15:01.93                   3 
 44 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                               15:05.91                   2 
 45 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                 15:22.20                   3 
 46 Downingtown West  'A'                              15:22.47                   3 
 47 Harriton  'A'                                      15:26.95                   3 
 48 Masterman  'A'                                     15:41.21                   3 
 49 William Tennent  'A'                               15:43.74                   3 
 50 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                    15:51.76                   3 
 51 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  16:19.91                   3 
 52 Interboro  'A'                                     16:24.96                   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.61  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   11 Upper Dublin              8.92 SGS              13 
  2 Barnett, Sophia           12 Saint Basil               9.28 SGS              13 
  3 Foster, Symone            11 Exeter                    9.54 SGS              13 
  4 Boggs, Lorraine           10 Norristown                9.73 MOC              13 
  5 Turner, Neeyah            12 Cheltenham                9.74 MOC              12 
  6 Smith, Jada               10 Swenson Arts              9.87 MOC              12 
  7 Robinson, Victoria        12 Upper Darby               9.89 MOC              12 
  8 Kent, Rachel              12 Strath Haven              9.99 MOC              12 
  9 Thomas, Destinee          12 Neumann Gore              9.99 MOC              12 
 10 Corrales, Angelica        12 Chichester               10.00 MOC              11 
 11 Tull, Ayana               12 Plymouth Whi             10.04 MOC              13 
 12 Jacobson, Gia             10 Lower Merion             10.13                  11 
 13 Dungan, Abbey             12 Methacton                10.17                  10 
 14 Walker, Kambi              9 Saint Basil              10.20                  12 
 15 Qi, Helen                 12 Strath Haven             10.26                  10 
 16 Pirollo, Susanne          12 Downingtown              10.40                  10 
 17 Yatsko, Mikayla           11 Upper Merion             10.46                   8 
 18 Bernatos, Katelyn         12 O J Roberts              10.50                  11 
 19 Matthew, Dela             12 North Penn               10.53                   9 
 20 Lowber, Alexis            12 Episcopal Acad           10.55                   9 
 21 Varallo, Alex             12 Lansdale Cath            10.57                   8 
 22 Wilkins, Jazmine           9 Coatesville              10.63                   7 
 23 Desipio, Rebecca          12 Hatboro Hors             10.63                  11 
 24 Miller, Sam               12 Penncrest                10.63                  10 
 25 Eisold, Abby               9 C B East                 10.64                  13 
 26 Hollenbach, Tori          12 Ridley                   10.66                  10 
 27 Williams, Sarah           10 Pennridge                10.68                   9 
 28 Castor, Cora              12 Lower Morela             10.80                   8 
 29 Barker, Lauren            11 C B West                 10.85                   8 
 30 Sebwe, Kelsey              9 Ryan                     10.88                  11 
 31 Stanfield, Chloe           9 D-Town West              10.88                   5 
 32 McClure, Caitlyn          11 Methacton                10.89                   7 
 33 Adamsky, Caroline          9 C R South                10.91                   3 
 34 Davis, Nicole             12 Ryan                     10.92                  10 
 35 White, Monai              11 Upper Merion             10.93                   6 
 36 Devenney, Katie           12 Ridley                   10.97                   8 
 37 Donnelly, Rowen           12 O J Roberts              11.02                   9 
 38 Madyun, Inaya             10 W C Henderson            11.07                   6 
 39 Gray, Caleigh             11 Haverford Twp            11.22                   7 
 40 Gumbs, Jahya              10 Hill-Freedman            11.24                   6 
 41 Pavlik, Maryann           12 North Penn               11.24                   7 
 42 Heiber, Gretchen          11 C B West                 11.27                   6 
 43 Smith, Denique            10 Upper Darby              11.29                   5 
 44 Quarles, Taylor           11 McDevitt                 11.32                   4 
 45 Hochreiter, Mackenzie      9 Nazareth Acad            11.34                   6 
 46 Higgins, Patty            12 Bensalem                 11.39                   8 
 47 Johnson, Alexa            10 Coatesville              11.42                   5 
 48 Gesualdi, Angela           9 Conwell-Egan             11.43                   4 
 49 Turner, Nia                9 Cheltenham               11.48                  11 
 50 Touring, Evie              9 W C East                 11.57                   5 
 51 Ford, Katie               11 Great Valley             11.64                   9 
 52 Schlachta, Jocelyn        11 Perk Valley              11.64                   7 
 53 Mummert, Hannah            9 W C Rustin               11.86                   7 
 54 Rubin, Sydney             11 Lower Morela             11.95                   5 
 55 Capece, Gina              11 Nazareth Acad            11.98                   3 
 56 Kline, Jenna              10 Boyertown                12.05                   3 
 57 Kennedy, Meghan           10 Downingtown              12.07                   4 
 58 Wilcox, Saniyah            9 Swenson Arts             12.10                   4 
 59 Kline, Erin                9 Haverford Twp            12.12                   3 
 60 Kirk, Lexi                 9 Pennridge                12.21                   6 
 61 Keith, Julianna           11 Carroll                  12.22                   5 
 62 Bender, Alexandra          9 Hatboro Hors             12.34                   2 
 63 Urban, Steph              10 Interboro                12.34                   3 
 64 Secoda, Staci             11 Conwell-Egan             12.36                   2 
 65 Kelly, Sabrina            12 Boyertown                12.53                   3 
 66 Unger, Olivia              9 C B East                 12.90                   1 
 67 Sabia, Shannon            12 Mt St Joseph             13.57                   1 
 68 McLane, Kate              11 Mt St Joseph             13.59                   1 
 69 Gallagher, Megan           9 D-Town West              15.01                   2 
 70 Hagenbuch, Anna           10 W C Rustin               15.67                   2 
 71 Wood, Madelynne            9 Perk Valley              16.58                   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.03  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Davies, Thelma            10 Girard Colle              7.70 SGS              13 
  2 Cook, Jonae               11 Norristown                7.92 SGS              13 
  3 Brown-jones, Michelle     12 Upper Darby               7.95 SGS              13 
  4 Warren, Christina         10 Perk Valley               8.04 MOC              12 
  5 Smith, Jada               10 Swenson Arts              8.07 MOC              13 
  6 Perry, Mykala              9 Neumann Gore              8.13 MOC              13 
  7 Fleming, Ciani            10 Cheltenham                8.14 MOC              12 
  8 Billman, Katherine        10 Conestoga                 8.19 MOC              12 
  9 Taylor, Sabrina           11 Upper Dublin              8.24 MOC              11 
 10 Bynum, Katrina            12 Mastery Char              8.26 MOC              13  8.254
 11 Harmon, Aarionna          11 Paul Robeson              8.26 MOC              11  8.255
 12 Hall, Nakira              11 Downingtown               8.28 MOC              12 
 13 Fazio, Gianna             12 Methacton                 8.29 MOC              10 
 14 Andreoli, Stephanie       12 C R South                 8.31                  12 
 15 Mcleod-White, Sidney      12 Friends' Cen              8.34                  11 
 16 Mengel O'Connell, Feleci  12 North Penn                8.39                  11 
 17 Jonah, Priscilla           9 Ridley                    8.47                  12 
 18 Horvath, Mikaya           10 C B East                  8.50                  11  8.494
 19 Powell, Lauren            11 Nazareth Acad             8.50                  11  8.499
 20 Sahou, Marie              10 McDevitt                  8.51                  10 
 21 Holmes, Ainyae            10 Penn Charter              8.52                  10 
 22 Wnukowski, Madde          11 St. Hubert's              8.53                   9 
 23 Falasco, Ronnie           12 Delco Christian           8.58                   9 
 24 Wadlington, Kaeley        10 Neshaminy                 8.64                   9 
 25 Kennedy, Alazjah          11 Coatesville               8.65                   3 
 26 Gilesenan, Erin           11 Saint Basil               8.68                   8  8.677
 27 Smith, Keeasia            12 Chester                   8.68                   9  8.679
 28 Woody, Chienne             9 Exeter                    8.69                   9 
 29 Curtis, Ciannah           11 Imhotep Inst              8.74                   9 
 30 Andrews, Nadiya           10 O'Hara                    8.76                  10 
 31 McFadden, Isis            12 Souderton                 8.77                   8 
 32 Lejman, Cala              12 Wissahickon               8.78                   8 
 33 McDowell, Cayla           12 Bonner Prendie            8.79                   7 
 34 Borbolla, Ale             12 Marple Newtown            8.83                  10 
 35 Williams, Charnell        12 Pennsbury                 8.87                   4 
 36 Alston, Morgan            10 D-Town West               8.94                   6 
 37 Walls, Alexa              11 Sprngside                 8.95                   7 
 38 Iacobucci, Gillian        10 Great Valley              9.01                   6 
 39 Else, Devon               12 Penncrest                 9.02                   7 
 40 Heiber, Gretchen          11 C B West                  9.08                   6 
 41 McAtee, Lauren            10 W C Rustin                9.15                   5 
 42 Wyatt, Nasia              11 Academy Park              9.16                   6 
 43 Berberian, Kat             9 Harriton                  9.18                   1 
 44 Diallo, Mary               9 Girls' High               9.19                   5 
 45 Forbes, Na'jay            11 Bensalem                  9.21                   5  9.203
 46 DiMarco, Alexandra        11 Episcopal Acad            9.21                   4  9.207
 47 Sackor, Mercy              9 Ryan                      9.24                   7 
 48 Drew, Anirah              11 West Catholi              9.25                   4 
 49 Foreman, Natalia          12 Little Flower             9.27                   5 
 50 Mcsherry, Kerrin          10 Jenkintown                9.31                   6 
 51 Gartei, Koucotee          11 Bartram High              9.35                   1 
 52 Backich, Avamarie          9 Villa Joseph              9.37                   4 
 53 Brigman, Eliza            12 Chichester                9.42                   7  9.411
 54 Odom, Ariel               10 Hill-Freedman             9.42                   5  9.415
 55 Frazier, Amanda           10 E & S                     9.42                   4  9.419
 56 Durfee, Alison            10 Haverford Twp             9.50                   5 
 57 Dixon, Shannon            10 Carroll                   9.51                   3 
 58 Thompson, Terrance        10 Abington                  9.64                   4  9.632
 59 Choi, Kelly               10 Plymouth Whi              9.64                   1  9.639
 60 Feltri, Samantha           9 Conwell-Egan              9.74                   2 
 61 Roth, Annabelle            9 C R North                 9.76                   3 
 62 Willaims, Yaniece         11 Motivation                9.81                   3 
 63 Dorsey, Dalliyah          12 Martin Luthe              9.82                   2 
 64 Winner, Taylor            11 Boyertown                 9.83                   3 
 65 Hudson, Sarah             11 W C Henderson            10.01                   2 
 66 Zibinski, Alexis          12 W C East                 10.11                   3 
 67 Friel, Elizabeth          11 Mt St Joseph             10.12                   6 
 68 Rooks, Amor                9 Upper Merion             10.20                   2 
 69 Richards, Natalia         10 Interboro                10.65                   2 
 70 Chappell, Jayln            9 Hallahan                 11.10                   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.83  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Peace, Kouri              10 Pennridge                25.35 SGS              13 
  2 Fielding, Lydia           12 C B South                26.04 SGS              13 
  3 Townsend, Sydni           11 Neumann Gore             26.91 MOC              13 
  4 Davis, Aja                10 Lower Merion             26.98 MOC              12 
  5 Prusacki, Lauren          11 Methacton                27.00 MOC              13 
  6 Songonuga, Mayowa         11 Strath Haven             27.28 MOC              10 
  7 Cook, Jonae               11 Norristown               27.28 MOC              13 
  8 Coleman, Rachel           12 Wissahickon              27.31 MOC              11 
  9 Boykin, Jesikah            9 O'Hara                   27.46 MOC              12 
 10 Baskerville, Cinayyah     12 Cheltenham               27.60                  12 
 11 Allen, Taylor             11 Pennsbury                27.64                  12 
 12 Bynum, Katrina            12 Mastery Char             27.75                  11 
 13 Smith, Jenna              10 Plymouth Whi             27.81                  13 
 14 Henderson-long, Nia       11 Central                  27.86                   9 
 15 Speranza, Gianna          12 Gwynedd-Merc             28.01                   9 
 16 Martin, Brooke            10 C B East                 28.11                  11 
 17 Brownlee, Siani           11 West Catholi             28.12                  10 
 18 Rotay, Jocelyn            10 Perk Valley              28.15                   7 
 19 Sprague, Kiara            12 Conestoga                28.30                  11 
 20 Carbino, Zoe              10 Nazareth Acad            28.31                   9 
 21 Johnson, Alaina           12 Bonner Prendie           28.32                  10 
 22 Callope, Brandi            9 Hatboro Hors             28.36                  10 
 23 Mengel O'Connell, Feleci  12 North Penn               28.53                   8 
 24 Baxter, Adriana           11 Martin Luthe             28.56                  10 
 25 Trotter, Jessica          12 Upper Darby              28.59                   9 
 26 Snoh, Wiltricia           10 Coatesville              28.66                   9 
 27 Foster, Averie             9 Exeter                   28.70                   8 
 28 Falasco, Ronnie           12 Delco Christian          28.72                   6 
 29 Kelly, Armani             11 Motivation               28.73                   7 
 30 Holt, Lauren              12 Marple Newtown           28.75                   8 
 31 Corprew, Hydia            11 Paul Robeson             28.89                   7 
 32 Hofner, Victoria          11 Upper Dublin             29.03                  11 
 33 Holmes, Ainyae            10 Penn Charter             29.05                  10 
 34 Smith, Kayley             10 Ridley                   29.10                   9 
 35 Simons, Tymia             12 Bartram High             29.24                   8 
 36 Staropoli, Lena           12 Lansdale Cath            29.27                   6 
 37 Mikulich, Leah            11 Downingtown              29.30                   7 
 38 Orbach, Kayla             11 C B West                 29.34                   6 
 39 Kanunya, Kwasiwa          10 McDevitt                 29.50                   5 
 40 Corrodus, Shantay         10 Abington                 29.54                   7 
 41 Lowe, Beyonce             10 Imhotep Inst             29.71                  11 
 42 Mitchell, Deirdre         11 Carroll                  30.10                   8 
 43 Nadal, Brittany           11 Quakertown               30.13                   8 
 44 Harris, Cianni            10 Saint Basil              30.18                   2 
 45 Sommerville, Emma         12 C R South                30.40                   5 
 46 Gumbs, Jahya              10 Hill-Freedman            30.41                   5 
 47 Threadgill, Sarai         11 Academy Park             30.58                   6 
 48 Molinaro, Carleigh        11 St. Hubert's             30.72                   4 
 49 Diaby, Fatim               9 Girls' High              30.88                   5 
 50 Stuart, Gabby             10 Garnet Valle             30.90                   4 
 51 Williams, Daejah          10 Ryan                     31.00                   7 
 52 Lebrun, Kairstyn          10 Interboro                31.09                   4 
 53 Peyter, Irina              9 Bensalem                 31.33                   3 
 54 Johnston, Caroline        12 W C East                 31.46                   6 
 55 Hogan, Abby               11 Episcopal Acad           31.77                   5 
 56 Kennebrae, Bella          10 Jenkintown               31.80                   3 
 57 Conrad, Amanda            12 Boyertown                31.88                   3 
 58 Moscoe, Amber             10 Haverford Twp            31.91                   3 
 59 Chang, Sophie             10 W C Rustin               31.93                   4 
 60 Leaning, Jess             11 C R North                32.19                   2 
 61 ferrero, Emma             11 Mt St Joseph             32.28                   3 
 62 Gaines, Essence           10 E & S                    32.30                   2 
 63 Hall-Callaway, Aja'nae     9 Sprngside                32.63                   1 
 64 Kelly, Alanna             11 Springfield Mont         32.65                   5 
 65 Davis, Destiny            12 Chichester               32.91                   2 
 66 Clay, Aminah              10 Little Flower            33.02                   3 
 67 Delpo, Maria              10 Conwell-Egan             33.07                   1 
 68 Williams, Monico           9 D-Town West              33.15                   2 
 69 Wilcox, Saniyah            9 Swenson Arts             33.73                   4 
 70 Sweeting, Azana            9 Hallahan                 33.78                   2 
 71 Moros, Chloe              10 Upper Morela             35.02                   1 
 72 Hudson, Sarah             11 W C Henderson            35.38                   1 
 73 Curcio, Julia              9 Upper Merion             38.60                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:01.03  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Bria              10 Cheltenham               58.62 SGS               8 
  2 Wilson, Dasia             10 West Catholi             59.61 SGS               8 
  3 Hebron, Saloni            12 Neshaminy              1:00.58 SGS               8 
  4 Romanus, Makayla           9 C B East               1:01.21 MOC               7 
  5 Ohlsson, Senna            11 Ridley                 1:02.09 MOC               8 
  6 Coleman, Michela          12 Wissahickon            1:02.16 MOC               6 
  7 Powell, Lauren            11 Nazareth Acad          1:02.25 MOC               4 
  8 Henry, Jasmine            10 Abington               1:02.35 MOC               7 
  9 Ebby, Ellie               11 Lower Merion           1:02.67 MOC               6 
 10 Kehinde, Faith            11 Exeter                 1:02.90 MOC               5 
 11 Salavitabar, Sara         12 Downingtown            1:02.99 MOC               7 
 12 Higgins, Patty            12 Bensalem               1:03.05                   6 
 13 Dorin, Shynera            10 Martin Luthe           1:03.27                   6 
 14 Hackman, Madison          11 Pennsbury              1:03.39                   6 
 15 Bianco, Jenna             11 D-Town West            1:03.94                   8 
 16 Olsen, Lauren             12 C B West               1:04.29                   5 
 17 Iacobbuci, Emma           12 Great Valley           1:04.59                   5 
 18 Camburn, Sierra           12 Quakertown             1:04.68                   7 
 19 Kelly, Hanna              11 W C East               1:04.80                   6 
 20 Schorn, Jami              10 North Penn             1:04.83                   4 
 21 Kada, Kristi              10 Boyertown              1:05.10                   4 
 22 Ellis, Jazmyn              9 Neumann Gore           1:05.47                   4 
 23 Craig, Nahiema            12 Overbrook              1:05.52                   5 
 24 Kerprich, Alexa           12 Upper Dublin           1:05.65                   5 
 25 Furtick, Taliyah           9 Mastery Char           1:05.84                   5 
 26 Tillmann, Madison         11 Abington Fri           1:06.07                   4 
 27 Gugger, Lauren            12 William Tennent        1:06.46                   4 
 28 McKelvey, Erin            11 Methacton              1:06.55                   4 
 29 Noble, Christina          10 Imhotep Inst           1:06.61                   4 
 30 Archer, Keila             11 Chester                1:06.67                   5 
 31 Ritchie, Rebecca          10 Marple Newtown         1:06.77                   7 
 32 Schramm, Katie            12 Villa Joseph           1:06.82                   5 
 33 Noti, Caroline            12 Lansdale Cath          1:07.25                   3 
 34 Beebe, Riley              10 Garnet Valle           1:08.14                   3 
 35 McLeod, Danye              9 McDevitt               1:08.25                   4 
 36 Friday, Sierra            10 E & S                  1:08.71                   3 
 37 Kahhan, Brittany          11 Ryan                   1:08.76                   8 
 38 Senestant, Sephora        12 O'Hara                 1:08.97                   5 
 39 Hayes, Christine           9 Pennridge              1:09.15                   2 
 40 Moody, Rhyan               9 Episcopal Acad         1:09.77                   2 
 41 Syders, Amirah            10 Central                1:09.90                   2 
 42 Saka, Ira                 11 Girls' High            1:10.01                   3 
 43 Foladare, Mollie          10 C B South              1:10.10                   3 
 44 Byler, Izzi               10 Jenkintown             1:10.48                   3 
 45 Smith, Julianna            9 Sprngside              1:10.55                   1 
 46 Weidenmiller, Bridget     10 Haverford Twp          1:10.78                   1 
 47 Connor, Katie             10 Perk Valley            1:10.85                   3 
 48 Nash, Sanaya              10 Motivation             1:11.71                   2 
 49 Lanigan, Alyssia           9 C R North              1:12.23                   1 
 50 Bierling, Hannah          10 Bonner Prendie         1:12.24                   2 
 51 Blanden, Endiva           12 Academy Park           1:13.53                   2 
 52 Tucker, Yema              10 Upper Darby            1:16.83                   1 
 53 Mason, C'Harea             9 Little Flower          1:19.74                   2 
 54 Dupre, Jessie              9 Swenson Arts           1:20.35                   1 
 55 Conmy, Kim                 9 Interboro              1:29.96                   1 
 -- Murphy, Mia               10 Penn Charter                FS                   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stovall, Sydni            12 Springfield Mont       1:38.26  
  2 Higgins, Tara             11 Penncrest              1:40.01  
  3 Twomey, Anna              10 Conestoga              1:46.10  
  4 Jones, Cecilia            12 St. Hubert's           1:53.07  
  5 Hughes, Cara              10 Saint Basil            1:54.56  
  6 Straw, Emma               12 Upper Merion           1:55.38  
  7 Duckworth, Amanda          9 Masterman              1:59.17  
  8 Polesuk, Sarah             9 Hatboro Hors           1:59.36  
  9 Rabin, Megan              11 W C Henderson          2:03.39  
 10 Bittenbender, Caroline     9 Mt St Joseph           2:06.86  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:22.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kirk, Lizzy               11 Pennsbury              2:20.81 SGS               5 
  2 Linton, Maggie            12 Delco Christian        2:21.31 SGS               5 
  3 Roumpz, Caroline          11 Downingtown            2:21.39 SGS               5 
  4 Ross, Hayley              11 Wissahickon            2:21.85 SGS               5 
  5 Watts, Sanaiya            10 Agnes Irwin            2:23.48 MOC               5 
  6 Loiselle, Abby            10 Strath Haven           2:27.39 MOC               4 
  7 Rotman, Jillian           11 Episcopal Acad         2:29.04 MOC               4 
  8 Walsh, Emily              10 Springfield Mont       2:29.92                   5 
  9 Lewin, Mikayla            12 W C East               2:30.16                   5 
 10 Kitchen, Micaela          12 C B East               2:30.50                   4 
 11 Ukalovic, Carly            9 Methacton              2:31.32                   4 
 12 Wilson, Piper              9 C B West               2:32.36                   4 
 13 Coyle, Aly                11 North Penn             2:33.07                   4 
 14 Stabilito, Natalie        11 Boyertown              2:34.12                   5 
 15 Banister, Emma             9 Great Valley           2:34.70                   3 
 16 Musco, Carly              11 Pennridge              2:34.73                   4 
 17 Cawley, Lauren             9 Penncrest              2:35.50                   4 
 18 Brickel, Courtney         10 Exeter                 2:37.35                   3 
 19 Blaustein, Megan          11 C R South              2:38.37                   3 
 20 Hirschmann, Grace          9 Gwynedd-Merc           2:38.41                   4 
 21 Cook, Megan               10 Upper Darby            2:39.16                   2 
 22 Gallagher, Nina           10 D-Town West            2:39.46                   3 
 23 Till, Katie                9 O'Hara                 2:40.29                   3 
 24 Harper, Danielle          12 Plymouth Whi           2:40.44                   3 
 25 Ndanemah, Dixonna         11 Girls' High            2:40.52                   4 
 26 Buchanan, Maeve           11 Carroll                2:42.37                   3 
 27 Tuominen, Anja            11 W C Rustin             2:42.92                   3 
 28 Good, Ryan                10 Mt St Joseph           2:43.33                   3 
 29 Reid, Victoria            11 Bensalem               2:44.68                   2 
 30 Greene, Lilliana          12 Central                2:45.79                   3 
 31 Giang, Joanna             12 Masterman              2:46.06                   1 
 32 Holt, Donna                9 Marple Newtown         2:46.21                   5 
 33 Jackson, Tiani            11 Motivation             2:46.50                   2 
 34 Spasova, Ellie             9 C R North              2:48.12                   2 
 35 Moss, Julianna            10 Ridley                 2:48.53                   2 
 36 Spencer, Caroline         11 Lower Merion           2:49.23                   2 
 37 Hastings, Kelly            9 Neshaminy              2:50.11                   3 
 38 Mosley, Amelia            12 Martin Luthe           2:52.37                   4 
 39 Waltrich, Megan           11 Perk Valley            2:54.76                   2 
 40 White, Charis             10 Upper Dublin           2:55.40                   2 
 41 Johnson, Leilani           9 E & S                  2:55.89                   1 
 42 DiMarcantonio, Cara       12 Ryan                   2:57.51                   2 
 43 Miller, Nicole            10 Abington               2:57.79                   1 
 44 Archer, Keila             11 Chester                2:58.43                   2 
 45 Metz, Olivia              10 Upper Morela           3:00.53                   1 
 46 Costello, Emily            9 William Tennent        3:02.14                   1 
 47 Clement, Grace            11 Saint Basil            3:04.50                   1 
 48 Atkinson, Logan           12 Coatesville            3:04.83                   1 
 49 Ramos, Stephany            9 Swenson Arts           3:07.27                   1 
 50 McKay, Leigh              10 Hatboro Hors           3:07.46                   2 
 51 Swope, Jessica             9 Conwell-Egan           3:19.00                   1 
 52 Edwards, Shelby           12 Interboro              3:24.77                   1 
 -- Hellman, Julia            12 Garnet Valle               DNF                   5 
 
Event 8  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boccella, Mary Kate       12 Conestoga              3:21.60  
  2 Rastatter, Jenna          11 Bonner Prendie         3:23.61  
  3 Annas, Ellen              11 Nazareth Acad          3:24.68  
  4 Rotz, Emily               10 Upper Merion           3:28.59  
  5 Tankelewicz, Marissa      10 St. Hubert's           3:38.31  
  6 Kilroy, Emma              11 W C Henderson          3:43.37  
  7 Corrales, Hope             9 Chichester             3:55.64  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:23.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jawork, Kelly             12 Abington               5:12.63 SGS               4 
  2 Cardi, Isabel             12 Strath Haven           5:14.64 SGS               4 
  3 Kasitz, Gillian           12 Boyertown              5:17.36 SGS               4 
  4 Dyer, Olivia              11 North Penn             5:21.16 SGS               4 
  5 VanBlunk, Lexi            12 Downingtown            5:25.34 MOC               4 
  6 Clarke, Allyson            9 W C East               5:26.09 MOC               4 
  7 Kling, Brianna            10 Villa Joseph           5:26.27 MOC               4 
  8 Daniels, Michele          12 Perk Valley            5:26.55 MOC               4 
  9 Gable, Brittany           11 C R South              5:28.06 MOC               4 
 10 Hutton, Brooke            11 Coatesville            5:29.59 MOC               4 
 11 Dawson, Tate              12 C B East               5:30.85 MOC               3  5:30.843
 12 Neborg, Nicole            12 Hatboro Hors           5:30.85 MOC               4  5:30.844
 13 Shipon, Sara               9 Penn Charter           5:32.91 MOC               3 
 14 Mancoridis, Viki          10 Masterman              5:35.17 MOC               3 
 15 Estey, Rachel             11 Pennsbury              5:36.38 MOC               3 
 16 Beck, Kayla               12 Great Valley           5:36.48 MOC               3 
 17 DeSantis, Emily           10 Conestoga              5:39.64 MOC               3 
 18 Featherstone, Anna        10 Nazareth Acad          5:41.90                   3 
 19 Hansell, Emily            12 O J Roberts            5:42.37                   3 
 20 Klang, Laura              12 W C Rustin             5:46.24                   3 
 21 Gibbons, Tess             12 Carroll                5:46.99                   2 
 22 Egan, Liz                  9 Penncrest              5:47.71                   2 
 23 Strouse, Amber            11 Upper Merion           5:52.33                   2 
 24 DeHaven, Nicole           11 Pennridge              5:52.37                   2 
 25 Christofas, Abby          11 William Tennent        5:52.43                   2 
 26 Ciasullo, Megan           10 Mt St Joseph           5:53.18                   2 
 27 Boccuti, Gina             10 Gwynedd-Merc           5:53.40                   2 
 28 Smith, Sarah              12 Upper Dublin           5:53.71                   3 
 29 Stratman, Alicia          11 W C Henderson          5:54.23                   3 
 30 Baxter, Brooke            12 Episcopal Acad         5:55.56                   2 
 31 Kolbe, Grace               9 C B West               6:00.57                   3 
 32 Nicoletti, Sarah          11 Methacton              6:00.78                   2 
 33 Harbold, Katie            10 Wissahickon            6:04.54                   1 
 34 Thompson, Mary            10 Upper Morela           6:05.75                   2 
 35 Tan, Simonet              11 Bensalem               6:09.28                   2 
 36 McDermott, Charlotte      10 Bonner Prendie         6:09.31                   2 
 37 Nelson, Katherine         12 Springfield Mont       6:11.35                   3 
 38 Scandle, Jackie           11 Ridley                 6:15.96                   2 
 39 Van Rawley, Annabelle     11 Lower Merion           6:19.89                   1 
 40 Chung, Frances             9 Ryan                   6:28.84                   1 
 41 Ochabillo, Madeline       12 McDevitt               6:32.43                   1 
 42 Grace, Debbie             11 St. Hubert's           6:34.24                   1 
 43 Slominski, Julianna       10 New Hope-Sol           6:35.99                   1 
 44 Kauffman, Zoe             10 C B South              6:43.78                   1 
 45 Scanlin, Sarah            11 Plymouth Whi           6:46.69                   1 
 46 Gillard, Dana             11 Little Flower          6:54.13                   1 
 47 Ho, Christina             10 Girls' High            7:23.53                   1 
 48 Turnier, Brandy           10 Marple Newtown         7:36.47                   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                4:04.19 SGS               8 
  2 North Penn  'A'                                     4:06.63 SGS               8 
  3 Central Bucks South  'A'                            4:08.52 SGS               8 
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:11.62 MOC               7 
  5 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:11.88 MOC               7 
  6 Methacton  'A'                                      4:12.21 MOC               6 
  7 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:12.24 MOC               7 
  8 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                4:14.16 MOC               8 
  9 Downingtown East  'A'                               4:17.08 MOC               7 
 10 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  4:18.49                   5 
 11 Pennridge  'A'                                      4:20.15                   6 
 12 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               4:20.48                   5 
 13 Ridley  'A'                                         4:22.52                   7 
 14 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:22.58                   5 
 15 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:22.77                   8 
 16 Council Rock South  'A'                             4:23.52                   7 
 17 Central  'A'                                        4:23.59                   5 
 18 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               4:27.58                   4 
 19 Souderton Area  'A'                                 4:28.23                   5 
 20 Upper Merion  'A'                                   4:30.43                   4 
 21 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:30.86                   5 
 22 Boyertown  'A'                                      4:32.85                   4 
 23 Abington  'A'                                       4:33.20                   8 
 24 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:33.71                   5 
 25 Bensalem  'A'                                       4:34.95                   4 
 26 Conestoga  'A'                                      4:36.50                   6 
 27 Coatesville  'A'                                    4:37.89                   4 
 28 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:38.64                   3 
 29 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            4:39.51                   4 
 30 West Chester East  'A'                              4:40.60                   3 
 31 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         4:45.38                   3 
 32 Exeter  'A'                                         4:47.34                   4 
 33 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                4:52.15                   3 
 34 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                4:55.19                   2 
 35 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:56.85                   5 
 36 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                4:57.08                   3 
 37 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          4:57.89                   3 
 38 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:58.37                   2 
 39 Interboro  'A'                                      5:00.96                   1 
 40 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             5:01.51                   3 
 41 Council Rock North  'A'                             5:02.04                   1 
 42 William Tennent  'A'                                5:02.18                   2 
 43 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     5:03.06                   3 
 44 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  5:05.64                   4 
 45 Pennsbury  'A'                                      5:10.77                   1 
 46 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            5:10.91                   2 
 47 Wissahickon  'A'                                    5:11.31                   1 
 48 Girls' High  'A'                                    5:11.62                   2 
 49 Great Valley  'A'                                   5:15.39                   2 
 50 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  'A'                 5:19.06                   2 
 51 Lower Merion  'A'                                   5:21.73                   1 
 52 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   5:22.15                   2 
 53 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  5:31.81                   1 
 -- Bartram High School  'A'                                 DQ                   2  Out of lane
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 North Penn  'A'                                     1:46.88 SGS              11 
  2 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:50.04 SGS              11 
  3 Pennridge  'A'                                      1:51.67 MOC              10 
  4 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  'A'                 1:52.06 MOC              11 
  5 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   1:52.52 MOC              10 
  6 Pennsbury  'A'                                      1:52.71 MOC              10 
  7 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:52.82 MOC              11 
  8 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  'A'                   1:52.91 MOC              10 
  9 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            1:52.97 MOC              10 
 10 Methacton  'A'                                      1:53.32                  11 
 11 Lower Merion  'A'                                   1:53.86                   9 
 12 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:53.90                   9 
 13 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         1:54.31                   9 
 14 Exeter  'A'                                         1:54.95                   9 
 15 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          1:55.77                   8 
 16 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                1:55.88                   8 
 17 Penncrest  'A'                                      1:56.18                   8 
 18 Girls' High  'A'                                    1:56.22                   8 
 19 Ridley  'A'                                         1:56.30                   9 
 20 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               1:56.62                   8 
 21 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:56.97                   7 
 22 Conestoga  'A'                                      1:57.54                  10 
 23 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          1:57.55                   7 
 24 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                1:58.48                   9 
 25 Central Bucks South  'A'                            1:58.53                   7 
 26 Council Rock South  'A'                             1:58.80                   7 
 27 Episcopal Academy  'A'                              1:59.15                   5 
 28 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   1:59.18                   5 
 29 Council Rock North  'A'                             2:00.43                   1 
 30 Boyertown  'A'                                      2:00.63                   7 
 31 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     2:00.96                   6 
 32 Central  'A'                                        2:01.00                   4 
 33 New Hope-Solebury  'A'                              2:01.24                   7 
 34 Coatesville  'A'                                    2:01.65                   8 
 35 Motivation High School  'A'                         2:03.21                   4 
 36 Abington  'A'                                       2:03.60                   6 
 37 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            2:05.11                   3 
 38 Academy Park  'A'                                   2:06.03                   3 
 39 Downingtown West  'A'                               2:06.06                   6 
 40 Downingtown East  'A'                               2:06.07                   4 
 41 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               2:06.60                   4 
 42 Jenkintown  'A'                                     2:07.23                   4 
 43 William Tennent  'A'                                2:07.45                   6 
 44 Little Flower  'A'                                  2:08.28                   3 
 45 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                             2:08.59                   3 
 46 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                2:09.68                   3 
 47 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          2:11.21                   2 
 48 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:11.27                   2 
 49 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                2:11.77                   2 
 50 Central Bucks West  'A'                             2:12.20                   6 
 51 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  2:13.43                   1 
 52 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:14.51                   2 
 53 West Chester East  'A'                              2:14.69                   1 
 54 Upper Merion  'A'                                   2:14.98                   2 
 55 Bensalem  'A'                                       2:15.35                   5 
 56 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                2:17.94                   4 
 57 Interboro  'A'                                      2:24.09                   1 
 58 Norristown  'A'                                     2:30.63                   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hsu, Marissa              10 C R North             17-02.50 MOC              
  2 Adams, Olabisi            10 Sprngside             16-10.50 MOC              
  3 Dunham, Rainah            12 Methacton             16-09.75 MOC              
  4 Bondi, Rebekah            12 Perk Valley           16-08.75 MOC              
  5 Smith, Brianna             9 Cheltenham            16-08.50 MOC              
  6 Billone, Caroline         12 Coatesville           16-08.25 MOC              
  7 Stevenson, Kathleen       12 North Penn            15-10.25                  
  8 Varallo, Alex             12 Lansdale Cath         15-09.50                  
  8 Furtick, Taliyah           9 Mastery Char          15-09.50                  
 10 Brodhag, Emma             11 William Tennent       15-09.25                  
 11 Cheslock, Mia             11 Great Valley          15-09.00                  
 12 Taylor, Rae Rae           12 O J Roberts           15-08.75                  
 12 Brooks, Eliza             11 Neumann Gore          15-08.75                  
 14 Yatsko, Mikayla           11 Upper Merion          15-03.00                  
 14 Hess, Randi               10 Souderton             15-03.00                  
 16 Dorsey, Avani             12 Imhotep Inst          15-02.00                  
 17 Pfeiffer, Sara            12 C B South             14-07.50                  
 18 Knuckle, Blair            11 McDevitt              14-07.00                  
 19 Dagostino, Jess           12 C R South             14-06.00                  
 20 Staudenmeier, Clare       10 Villa Joseph          14-05.50                  
 21 Nonemaker, Isabel         12 Strath Haven          14-04.00                  
 22 porter, kerell            10 Martin Luthe          14-02.50                  
 23 O'Brien, Liz              10 Garnet Valle          14-00.50                  
 23 Riegler, Brit             10 Haverford Twp         14-00.50                  
 25 Derleth, Maddie           12 Ridley                13-11.50                  
 26 Finazzo, Alexis           10 Bensalem              13-11.25                  
 27 Hollingsworth, Sydney     10 C B East              13-06.00                  
 27 Andrews, Nadiya           10 O'Hara                13-06.00                  
 29 Barker, Lauren            11 C B West              13-05.50                  
 29 Mitchell, Deirdre         11 Carroll               13-05.50                  
 31 Kirn, Megan               12 Ryan                  13-02.50                  
 32 Swenk, Asia               11 Boyertown             13-02.00                  
 32 Trago, Christa            10 Hatboro Hors          13-02.00                  
 34 Halstead, Kalin            9 Gwynedd-Merc          13-00.75                  
 35 Giampietro, Annie          9 Springfield Mont      12-08.50                  
 36 Crawford, Madison         10 Central               12-07.00                  
 37 Ranson, Samantha          12 New Hope-Sol          11-11.50                  
 38 White, Nyshae             10 Girls' High           11-09.50                  
 39 Smith, Jessica            10 Nazareth Acad         11-05.00                  
 -- Smith, Keeasia            12 Chester                   FOUL                  
 -- Tankelewicz, Marissa      10 St. Hubert's              FOUL                  
 -- Richardson, Anisah        12 Upper Darby               FOUL                  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       35-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   11 Upper Dublin          39-01.50 SGS              
  2 Bondi, Rebekah            12 Perk Valley           35-09.50 SGS              
  3 Yemm, Emily               12 C R South             35-04.00 SGS              
  4 Lynch, Meghan             10 Ridley                34-11.00 MOC              
  5 Nixon, Shannon            12 Cheltenham            34-06.50 MOC              
  6 Lewis, Aaliyah            12 Girls' High           33-07.00 MOC              
  7 Alliyu, Funke             11 Central               33-06.00 MOC              
  8 Alston, Morgan            10 D-Town West           33-03.50 MOC              
  9 Raimo, Nicole             11 Strath Haven          33-03.00 MOC              
 10 Peel, Catherine           12 Gwynedd-Merc          33-00.00 MOC              
 11 Broadhurst, Sophia        10 North Penn            32-04.00                  
 12 Snelling, Emma            11 W C Rustin            31-11.00                  
 13 Brodhag, Emma             11 William Tennent       31-10.00                  
 14 Wunderlich, Lea           11 O J Roberts           31-06.00                  
 15 Moyer, Kaitlin            12 Quakertown            31-04.00                  
 16 Richardson, Theresa       10 Conwell-Egan          31-03.00                  
 17 McClure, Caitlyn          11 Methacton             31-00.25                  
 18 Hess, Lauren               9 Pennridge             30-10.50                  
 19 Staudenmeier, Clare       10 Villa Joseph          30-08.50                  
 20 Glasco, Anya              12 W C Henderson         30-06.00                  
 21 Ciampitti, Jessica        12 Penncrest             30-05.50                  
 22 Odom, Ariel               10 Hill-Freedman         28-11.00                  
 23 Williams, Starr           10 Ryan                  28-10.75                  
 24 Sykes, Lauryn             11 Plymouth Whi          28-10.00                  
 25 Drames, Grace             11 Haverford Twp         28-07.00                  
 26 Johnson, Alexa            10 Coatesville           27-05.50                  
 27 Senkungu, Joy             11 Bensalem              27-05.00                  
 28 Barone, Morgan            11 Upper Merion          27-04.00                  
 29 Puodziunas, Jessica       12 Nazareth Acad         27-03.00                  
 30 Becker, Jaime             11 C B East              27-00.50                  
 31 Beaty, Maddy               9 Bonner Prendie        26-04.00                  
 32 Meenagh, Aisling           9 McDevitt              24-09.00                  
 33 Souders, Sydney           12 Neshaminy             24-02.50                  
 -- Robinson, Felicia         12 Penn Charter               DNF                  
 -- Hess, Randi               10 Souderton                  DNF                  
 -- Green McDaniels, Diamond  12 Martin Luthe               DNF                  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Moira           12 Souderton              5-04.00 SGS              
  2 Przekop, Valerie          12 C B South              5-02.00 MOC              
  3 McGlynn, Allison          12 W C Henderson          5-00.00 MOC              
  3 Knuckle, Blair            11 McDevitt               5-00.00 MOC              
  5 Boyd, Kristi              11 C R South             J5-00.00 MOC              
  6 Williams, Anais            9 North Penn            J5-00.00 MOC              
  7 Lambinus, Kacey           10 Quakertown            J5-00.00 MOC              
  8 Brown, Fallon             11 Methacton              4-10.00 MOC              
  8 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        12 Penncrest              4-10.00 MOC              
 10 Donnelly, Kate             9 C R North             J4-10.00 MOC              
 10 Koller, Julia             10 Gwynedd-Merc          J4-10.00 MOC              
 10 Noehrenberg, Alana        12 Upper Dublin          J4-10.00 MOC              
 10 Pease, Marilyn            12 Penn Charter          J4-10.00 MOC              
 14 Hemingway, Rebecca        12 Boyertown             J4-10.00 MOC              
 15 Sebwe, Kelsey              9 Ryan                  J4-10.00 MOC              
 15 Rottloff, Erin            11 Conwell-Egan          J4-10.00 MOC              
 17 Santoro, Maddie           12 Haverford Twp          4-08.00                  
 17 Ha, Isabella              10 Garnet Valle           4-08.00                  
 17 Moore, Nayah              10 Sprngside              4-08.00                  
 20 Francis, Autumn           12 Haverford Twp         J4-08.00                  
 21 Pirollo, Susanne          12 Downingtown           J4-08.00                  
 22 Fredericks, Brianna       11 Neshaminy             J4-08.00                  
 23 Schramm, Katie            12 Villa Joseph           4-06.00                  
 23 Richardson, Theresa       10 Conwell-Egan           4-06.00                  
 25 Borgstrom, Emma           12 Strath Haven          J4-06.00                  
 26 Peel, Danielle            11 Gwynedd-Merc          J4-06.00                  
 27 Puodziunas, Jessica       12 Nazareth Acad          4-04.00                  
 28 Tomlinson, Grace          11 Lower Merion          J4-04.00                  
 29 Ferrizzi, Corrin          11 O J Roberts           J4-04.00                  
 30 Schorn, Jami              10 North Penn            J4-04.00                  
 31 McLaughlin-McAleese, Nia  11 Carroll                4-02.00                  
 32 Raday, Alexandria         11 Little Flower         J4-02.00                  
 32 Morganti, Sarah           12 Exeter                J4-02.00                  
 32 Valley, Juliette           9 Neshaminy             J4-02.00                  
 -- Nhan, Emily               12 Upper Dublin                NH                  
 -- Akande, Esther             9 Upper Darby                 NH                  
 -- Plack, Marissa             9 C B East                    NH                  
 -- Grube, Jill                9 C B East                    NH                  
 -- Crothers, Alyson          10 Garnet Valle                NH                  
 -- Hoyer, Amy                 9 Nazareth Acad               NH                  
 -- Tannert-Schmidt, Emile    11 Strath Haven                NH                  
 -- Doherty, Ryan             11 St. Hubert's                NH                  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       37-06.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Legette, Keturah          10 Neshaminy             36-08.00 MOC              
  2 Katcavage, Cecilia        11 Haverford Twp         36-02.00 MOC              
  3 Philpot, Dorian           10 Perk Valley           34-10.00 MOC              
  4 Laforest, Lorielle        11 O'Hara                34-06.75 MOC              
  5 Morgan, Darby             10 Coatesville           34-00.00 MOC              
  6 Morgan, Rushell           12 Abington              33-00.00 MOC              
  7 Washington, Zhayria       10 W C Rustin            32-08.00 MOC              
  8 Williams, Charnell        12 Pennsbury             32-01.00 MOC              
  9 Rudolph, Victoria         10 Downingtown           32-00.50 MOC              
 10 Tancemore, Sasha          12 Episcopal Acad        31-04.00                  
 11 Kishel, Shelby            11 Neshaminy             31-02.25                  
 12 Thomas, Destinee          12 Neumann Gore          31-01.25                  
 13 Brown, Ravryn             11 North Penn            31-00.25                  
 14 Morgan, Layne             12 Upper Dublin          31-00.00                  
 15 Hariot, Emoni             11 Neumann Gore          30-08.25                  
 16 Thornton, Sierrah         11 Coatesville           29-11.25                  
 17 Gaddy, Eleanor            12 Lower Merion          29-06.00                  
 18 Zawacki, Alyssa           12 Conestoga             29-05.25                  
 19 Fayard, Allison           12 North Penn            29-03.00                  
 20 Bierling, Hannah          10 Bonner Prendie        29-01.75                  
 21 Dunleavy, Nicole          12 Upper Merion          28-07.75                  
 22 DiMarco, Alexandra        11 Episcopal Acad        28-05.50                  
 23 Russo, Samantha            9 Boyertown             27-10.50                  
 24 Leinhauser, Erika         11 Marple Newtown        27-10.00                  
 25 Pittman, Bethany          12 Great Valley          27-07.50                  
 26 Johnson, Dylan            12 Boyertown             27-07.00                  
 27 Welsh, Maggie             11 Methacton             27-05.75                  
 28 Mast, Madolin             10 Central               27-04.50                  
 29 Crawford, Mikayla          9 Exeter                27-04.25                  
 30 Gould, Mary Kate          12 Villa Joseph          27-01.50                  
 30 Odias, Hunter              9 Villa Joseph          27-01.50                  
 32 Lumbrano, Jessica         11 Methacton             26-10.00                  
 33 Choo, Cianna              11 Nazareth Acad         26-06.00                  
 33 Mitchell, Autumn          11 Upper Darby           26-06.00                  
 35 Bleecker, Jessie          12 Great Valley          26-05.75                  
 36 Knapp, Hannah             12 Hatboro Hors          26-04.75                  
 37 Muliawan, Ashley          10 W C Rustin            26-03.50                  
 38 McKenna, Caoilainn        12 Souderton             26-03.25                  
 39 Faherty, Bridget          11 Conwell-Egan          26-02.50                  
 40 Fafard, Jocelyn            9 Quakertown            26-01.75                  
 41 Ostapenko, Iryna          12 Hatboro Hors          25-11.00                  
 42 Taing, Chingching         12 Upper Merion          25-06.75                  
 43 Karaban, Kaylee           11 Souderton             25-05.50                  
 44 Olasoji, Bethany          10 Ridley                25-05.00                  
 45 Macri, Irene               9 C B East              25-04.50                  
 46 Williams, Taylor          10 Hallahan              25-04.00                  
 47 Banks, Samirah            10 Little Flower         25-03.00                  
 48 Bishop, Angeline          12 Bensalem              25-02.75                  
 49 Fortna, Shelby            12 C B West              25-02.50                  
 50 Kleinfelder, Stephanie    11 Conwell-Egan          25-00.00                  
 51 Morgan, Khadijah          12 Martin Luthe          24-08.00                  
 52 Dougherty, Jamie          12 C B East              24-07.50                  
 53 Tegler, Serena            10 Perk Valley           24-06.00                  
 54 Molinaro, Carleigh        11 St. Hubert's          24-05.50                  
 55 Goodman, Mallory          11 Wissahickon           24-03.00                  
 56 Zuppo, Nicole             10 Garnet Valle          24-02.75                  
 57 Sylvain, Faith            10 Exeter                24-01.50                  
 58 Reed, Caroline             9 William Tennent       23-08.50                  
 59 Littlejohn, Simone        11 Girls' High           23-02.00                  
 60 Casey, Flynn               9 Gwynedd-Merc          23-00.00                  
 61 Drummond, Jordyn           9 Central               22-11.50                  
 62 Mautz, Jackie             10 C B West              22-09.75                  
 63 Dwyer, Michaela           12 McDevitt              22-09.00                  
 64 Loughney, Siobhan          9 McDevitt              22-06.25                  
 65 Ogbo, Rhoda               11 Ridley                22-04.25                  
 66 White, Timira             10 Girls' High           22-01.50                  
 67 Solomon, Amira            12 Harriton              21-10.50                  
 68 Sackor, Mercy              9 Ryan                  21-06.25                  
 69 Arebamen, Uzoya            9 Cheltenham            21-04.50                  
 70 Codner, Lakenya           10 Cheltenham            21-02.25                  
 71 Skavnes, Amalie           12 Upper Dublin          20-05.25                  
 72 Sponholtz, Emma            9 Carroll               20-02.00                  
 73 Kelly, Sarah              11 Ryan                  20-01.50                  
 73 Vannicolo, Vic            12 Marple Newtown        20-01.50                  
 75 Kensey, Ciani             11 Saint Basil           20-00.75                  
 76 Kiely, Abby                9 Interboro             19-11.00                  
 77 Butts, Brianna            11 Motivation            19-05.50                  
 78 Stefanowski, Julia        11 Bensalem              18-11.75                  
 79 Tinquely, Charlotte        9 Downingtown           18-11.50                  
 80 Dube', Jessica            11 St. Hubert's          18-07.25                  
 81 Williams, Sydney          10 O'Hara                18-03.00                  
 82 Maguire, Kerri             9 Gwynedd-Merc          18-01.00                  
 83 Osborne, Natalie           9 C R North             16-08.00                  
 84 Lisaint, Shanna            9 Bonner Prendie        16-04.00                  
 85 Levy, Abigail             10 Abington Fri          14-00.00                  
 -- Kent, Rachel              12 Strath Haven              FOUL                  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Elizabeth      12 Sprngside             11-06.00 SGS              
  2 Lejman, Cala              12 Wissahickon           10-06.00 MOC              
  3 Ronald, Samantha          11 C B West             J10-06.00 MOC              
  4 Brown, Fallon             11 Methacton             10-00.00 MOC              
  5 Rickel, Meredith          11 W C Henderson          9-06.00 MOC              
  6 VanDuyne, Claire          12 Strath Haven           9-00.00 MOC              
  6 Joyce, Bridget            10 Mt St Joseph           9-00.00 MOC              
  8 Braeunig, Sydney          11 Souderton             J9-00.00 MOC              
  9 Schodowski, Rachel        10 Neshaminy              8-06.00 MOC              
 10 Oropollo, Hannah          11 Bonner Prendie        J8-06.00 MOC              
 11 Kucharczuk, Kate          10 Harriton              J8-06.00 MOC              
 11 Hehn, Alexandra           10 Strath Haven          J8-06.00 MOC              
 12 Warmund, Julia            11 Lower Merion          J8-00.00                  
 13 Wunderlich, Lea           11 O J Roberts           J7-06.00                  
 14 Riches, Allison           10 Hatboro Hors           7-06.00                  
 15 Berger, Anastasia         11 Upper Dublin          J7-06.00                  
 16 Litak, Katie              10 Perk Valley           J7-00.00                  
 17 Marchesano, Jenna         12 Ryan                   7-00.00                  
 18 Esposito, Adriana         11 North Penn            J7-00.00                  
 -- Pritchard, Megan           9 Neshaminy                   NH                  
 -- Sachar, Savanna           12 O J Roberts                 NH                  
 -- Harris, Sienna            11 Methacton                   NH                  
 -- Appel, Miranda            12 North Penn                  NH                  
 -- Molinaro, Carleigh        11 St. Hubert's                NH                  
 -- Grace, Debbie             11 St. Hubert's                NH                  
 -- Snelling, Emma            11 W C Rustin                  NH                  
 -- Jones, Devon              11 Upper Dublin                NH                  
 -- Nadal, Brianna            11 Quakertown                  NH                  
 -- Ambolino, Cassidy         11 Quakertown                  NH                  
 -- Doherty, Ryan             11 St. Hubert's                NH                  
 -- Ellis, Maria              12 Coatesville                 NH                  
 -- Malcolm, Analise          10 Cheltenham                  NH                  
 -- Tavares, Ashley           10 C R South                   NH                  
 -- Neumeister, Katelyn       11 C R South                   NH                  
 -- Reid, Victoria            11 Bensalem                    NH                  
 -- Killoran, Bridget         10 William Tennent             NH                  
 -- Fisher, Nia               10 Cheltenham                  NH