Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     DVGTCA Meet of Champions - 2/17/2017                      
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        9:58.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 North Penn                                          9:21.04 SGS              
  2 Strath Haven                                        9:22.23 SGS              
  3 Baldwin School                                      9:37.22 SGS              
  4 Downingtown East                                    9:40.63 SGS              
  5 West Chester East                                   9:44.40 SGS              
  6 Villa Joseph Marie                                  9:52.68 SGS              
  7 Perkiomen Valley                                    9:53.95 SGS              
  8 Coatesville                                         9:58.71 SGS              
  9 Central Bucks East                                 10:01.38                  
 10 Pennridge                                          10:05.43                  
 11 Upper Dublin                                       10:06.70                  
 12 Padua Academy                                      10:18.92                  
 13 Nazareth Academy                                   10:27.44                  
 14 Central Bucks West                                 10:35.61                  
 15 Cardinal O'Hara                                    10:51.04                  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.61  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brissett, Chanel             Cheltenham                8.48qSGS               4 
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison      Upper Dublin              8.76qSGS               3 
  3 Warren, Christina            Perk Valley               9.03qSGS               1 
  4 Barnett, Sophia              Saint Basil               9.10qSGS               2 
  5 Smith, Brianna               Cheltenham                9.15qSGS               1 
  6 Lucey, Cameron               Padua Academ              9.24qSGS               2 
  7 Foster, Symone               Exeter                    9.39qSGS               3 
  8 Martinez, Nissa              Martin Luthe              9.44qSGS               2 
  9 Cintron, Taliah              Padua Academ              9.52qSGS               3 
 10 Berecz, Evelyn               D-Town East               9.53qSGS               4 
 11 Tull, Ayana                  Plymouth Whi              9.56qSGS               3  9.553
 12 Johnson, Alaina              Bonner/Prendie            9.56qSGS               1  9.560
 13 Turner, Neeyah               Cheltenham                9.60 SGS               1 
 14 Hubbell, Dana                Strath Haven              9.67                   3  9.667
 15 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby               9.67                   4  9.668
 16 Follis, Lauren               North Penn                9.67                   3  9.670
 17 Kent, Rachel                 Strath Haven              9.68                   2 
 18 Jacobson, Gia                Lower Merion              9.71                   2 
 19 Boggs, Lorraine              Norristown               10.03                   2 
 20 Corrales, Angelica           Chichester               10.24                   1 
 21 Smith, Jada                  Swenson                  11.44                   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.03  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Davies, Thelma               Girard Colle              7.72qSGS               5 
  2 Brissett, Chanel             Cheltenham                7.74qSGS               3 
  3 Cook, Jonae                  Norristown                7.84qSGS               4 
  4 Davis, Aja                   Lower Merion              7.87qSGS               2 
  5 Laylor, Tatiyana             Penn Wood                 7.89qSGS               2 
  6 Domenick, Amy                Methacton                 7.96qSGS               1 
  7 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore              8.01qSGS               1 
  8 Stevenson, Kathleen          North Penn                8.04q                  5 
  9 Mcleod-White, Sidney         Friends' Cen              8.09q                  2 
 10 Fleming, Ciani               Cheltenham                8.10q                  4 
 11 Hall, Nakira                 D-Town East               8.13q                  5  8.122
 12 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby               8.13q                  1  8.124
 13 Andreoli, Stephanie          CR South                  8.13                   4  8.129
 14 Wise, Tikki                  Paul Robeson              8.14                   1 
 15 Ford, Jewel                  Bonner/Prendie            8.16                   1 
 16 Lewis, Brielle               Cheltenham                8.17                   4  8.165
 17 Lynch, Kristen               Ridley                    8.17                   2  8.166
 18 Hsu, Marissa                 CR North                  8.18                   3 
 19 Billman, Katherine           Conestoga                 8.19                   5 
 20 Harmon, Aarionna             Paul Robeson              8.21                   4 
 21 Bynum, Katrina               Mastery Char              8.23                   5 
 22 Fazio, Gianna                Methacton                 8.26                   3 
 23 Taylor, Sabrina              Upper Dublin              8.27                   2 
 
Event 4  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
       12:51.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Padua Academy                                      12:18.88 SGS              
  2 Penn Wood                                          12:21.66 SGS              
  3 Strath Haven                                       12:32.53 SGS              
  4 Perkiomen Valley                                   12:38.17 SGS              
  5 Cardinal O'Hara                                    12:42.53 SGS              
  6 Central Bucks West                                 12:46.88 SGS              
  7 Owen J. Roberts                                    12:49.62 SGS              
  8 Central Bucks East                                 12:51.58                  
  9 Hatboro Horsham                                    13:06.79                  
 10 Friends' Central                                   13:10.10                  
 11 Upper Merion                                       13:25.23                  
 12 Downingtown East                                   13:33.94                  
 13 West Chester East                                  13:41.91                  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.61  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brissett, Chanel             Cheltenham                8.43 SGS               2 
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison      Upper Dublin              8.66 SGS               2 
  3 Warren, Christina            Perk Valley               9.03 SGS               2 
  4 Lucey, Cameron               Padua Academ              9.07 SGS               2 
  5 Barnett, Sophia              Saint Basil               9.13 SGS               2 
  6 Smith, Brianna               Cheltenham                9.17 SGS               2 
  7 Foster, Symone               Exeter                    9.27 SGS               1 
  8 Martinez, Nissa              Martin Luthe              9.29 SGS               1 
  9 Cintron, Taliah              Padua Academ              9.42 SGS               1  9.411
 10 Berecz, Evelyn               D-Town East               9.42 SGS               1  9.415
 11 Tull, Ayana                  Plymouth Whi              9.45 SGS               1 
 12 Johnson, Alaina              Bonner/Prendie            9.46 SGS               1 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           8.03  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Davies, Thelma               Girard Colle              7.43 SGS               2 
  2 Brissett, Chanel             Cheltenham                7.61 SGS               2 
  3 Cook, Jonae                  Norristown                7.74 SGS               2 
  4 Laylor, Tatiyana             Penn Wood                 7.84 SGS               2 
  5 Domenick, Amy                Methacton                 7.96 SGS               2 
  6 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore              7.99 SGS               1 
  7 Davis, Aja                   Lower Merion              8.00 SGS               2 
  8 Fleming, Ciani               Cheltenham                8.03 SGS               1 
  9 Stevenson, Kathleen          North Penn                8.04                   1 
 10 Mcleod-White, Sidney         Friends' Cen              8.09                   1 
 11 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby               8.15                   1 
 12 Hall, Nakira                 D-Town East               8.18                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.83  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Peace, Kouri                 Pennridge                24.88 SGS               4 
  2 Wise, Tikki                  Paul Robeson             25.42 SGS               4 
  3 Fielding, Lydia              CB South                 25.89 SGS               4 
  4 Myers, Teneisha              O J Roberts              26.28 SGS               3  26.275
  4 Fleming, Ciani               Cheltenham               26.28 SGS               2  26.275
  6 Williams, Ni'Asia            Girls' High              26.40 SGS               3 
  7 Dorsey, Avani                Imhotep                  26.57 SGS               1 
  8 Davis, Aja                   Lower Merion             26.61 SGS               4 
  9 Broadhurst, Sophia           North Penn               26.71 SGS               3 
 10 Hackman, Madison             Pennsbury                26.72 SGS               2 
 11 Prusacki, Lauren             Methacton                26.73 SGS               2 
 12 Jackson, Cara                Souderton                26.90                   1 
 13 Wilson, Dasia                West Catholi             26.91                   1 
 14 Coleman, Rachel              Wissahickon              26.98                   2 
 15 Songonuga, Mayowa            Strath Haven             27.55                   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:01.03  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Alexis               Cheltenham               56.98 SGS               6 
  2 Perry, Mykala                Neumann Gore             57.41 SGS               6 
  3 Smith, Jada                  Swenson                  58.17 SGS               5 
  4 Townsend, Sydni              Neumann Gore             58.25 SGS               5 
  5 Unthank, Haley               Springside C             58.95 SGS               5 
  6 Dietrich, Jennifer           Baldwin                  59.67 SGS               4 
  7 Mancini, Christine           Card O'Hara              59.72 SGS               4 
  8 Hebron, Saloni               Neshaminy              1:00.48 SGS               5 
  9 Henry, Jasmine               Abington               1:00.50 SGS               2 
 10 Ohlsson, Senna               Ridley                 1:00.52 SGS               3 
 11 Jolibois, Kaela              Villa Jo Marie         1:00.77 SGS               3 
 12 Kehinde, Faith               Exeter                 1:00.97 SGS               1 
 13 Barnes, Bria                 Cheltenham             1:01.12                   6 
 14 Adams, Emily                 Upper Merion           1:01.38                   1 
 15 Pratt, Acey                  Baldwin                1:01.48                   6 
 16 Keenan, Juliana              Methacton              1:01.71                   1 
 17 Powell, Lauren               Nazareth Aca           1:01.74                   3 
 18 Willig, Amy                  Great Valley           1:01.81                   4 
 19 Forman, Ava                  Friends' Cen           1:01.97                   2 
 20 Coleman, Maisha              Penn Wood              1:01.98                   2 
 21 Coleman, Michela             Wissahickon            1:02.43                   3 
 22 Ebby, Ellie                  Lower Merion           1:02.50                   2 
 23 Boykin, Jesikah              Card O'Hara            1:03.91                   2 
 24 Laylor, Tatiyana             Penn Wood              1:06.62                   3 
 -- Wallace, Arianna             Cheltenham                 DNF                   4 
 -- Ritchie, Rebecca             Marple Newto                DQ                   4  out of lane
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:22.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Vlasic, Mikaela              North Penn             2:14.41 SGS               3 
  2 Jawork, Kelly                Abington               2:14.99 SGS               3 
  3 Linton, Maggie               Delco Christian        2:19.09 SGS               3 
  4 Stovall, Sydni               Springfield            2:19.45 SGS               3 
  5 Burd, Emily                  Friends' Cen           2:19.56 SGS               3 
  6 Roumpz, Caroline             D-Town East            2:20.70 SGS               3 
  7 Ross, Hayley                 Wissahickon            2:21.40 SGS               3 
  8 Planck, Emma                 D-Town West            2:21.72 SGS               2 
  9 Barnett, Myla                Baldwin                2:22.02 SGS               2 
 10 Hutchinson, Kiernan          CB East                2:22.31 SGS               1 
 11 Kirk, Lizzy                  Pennsbury              2:22.85 SGS               3 
 12 Royds, Miranda               Hatboro Hors           2:24.11                   2 
 13 Rotman, Jillian              Episcopal Acad         2:25.21                   1 
 14 Drobac, Camila               Villa Jo Marie         2:25.33                   1 
 15 Webb, Jenna                  North Penn             2:25.34                   1 
 16 Watts, Sanaiya               Agnes Irwin            2:26.13                   2 
 17 Lehman, Becca                Neshaminy              2:26.29                   2 
 18 Hellman, Julia               Garnet Valley          2:26.44                   2 
 19 Boyd, Michaela               Neshaminy              2:26.91                   2 
 20 Williams, Janelle            Cheltenham             2:27.64                   1 
 21 Morton, Morgan               Upper Merion           2:27.75                   1 
 22 Irgau, Absara                Baldwin                2:27.77                   2 
 23 Thomas, Taylor               Saint Basil            2:28.31                   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:23.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Rittler, MaryGrace           Cheltenham             5:07.43 SGS               2 
  2 Kasitz, Gillian              Boyertown              5:18.33 SGS               2 
  3 Bonaventure, Emily           Souderton              5:20.20 SGS               2 
  4 Hutton, Brooke               Coatesville            5:21.74 SGS               2 
  5 Gable, Brittany              CR South               5:24.63                   2 
  6 McGrath, Nancy               CB South               5:27.36                   2 
  7 Kling, Brianna               Villa Jo Marie         5:27.95                   2 
  8 Kolbe, Megan                 CB West                5:29.19                   2 
  9 Apostolico, Hannah           Padua Academ           5:32.52                   2 
 10 O'Connor, Lynne              William Tenn           5:32.60                   1 
 11 Shipon, Sara                 Penn Charter           5:33.05                   1 
 12 Feliziani, Arianna           Episcopal Acad         5:33.75                   1 
 13 Green, Jamie                 Ridley                 5:34.26                   1 
 14 Mancoridis, Viki             Masterman              5:35.22                   1 
 15 Ogunde, Maurissa             Strath Haven           5:35.40                   1 
 16 Dawson, Tate                 CB East                5:37.27                   1 
 17 Estey, Rachel                Pennsbury              5:37.84                   1 
 18 VanBlunk, Lexi               D-Town East            5:41.50                   2 
 19 DeSantis, Emily              Conestoga              5:45.67                   1 
 20 Spaulding, Madeline          Upper Dublin           5:47.31                   1 
 21 Beck, Kayla                  Great Valley           5:47.62                   1 
 22 Neborg, Nicole               Hatboro Hors           5:58.35                   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cheltenham                                          1:43.82 SGS               5 
  2 North Penn                                          1:45.18 SGS               5 
  3 Neumann Goretti                                     1:45.44 SGS               5 
  4 Padua Academy                                       1:46.88 SGS               1 
  5 Upper Darby                                         1:47.44 SGS               4 
  6 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:47.62 SGS               4 
  7 Methacton                                           1:47.75 SGS               4 
  8 Coatesville                                         1:47.83 SGS               5 
  9 Souderton Area                                      1:48.32 SGS               4 
 10 Pennridge                                           1:48.69 SGS               4 
 11 Central Bucks South                                 1:49.00 SGS               2 
 12 Ridley                                              1:49.21 SGS               2 
 13 Pennsbury                                           1:49.36 SGS               2 
 14 Central                                             1:49.76 SGS               3 
 15 Central Bucks East                                  1:49.92 SGS               2 
 16 Villa Joseph Marie                                  1:50.40                   1 
 17 Saint Basil Academy                                 1:51.38                   1 
 18 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        1:51.83                   2 
 19 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      1:53.00                   3 
 20 Council Rock South                                  1:53.37                   1 
 21 Martin Luther King HS                               1:53.93                   3 
 22 Neshaminy                                           1:57.49                   3 
 23 Upper Dublin                                        1:57.78                   3 
 
Event 10  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:45.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Olivere, Lydia               Padua Academ          10:28.53 SGS              
  2 Scheinbecker, Teaghan        Perk Valley           10:42.11 SGS              
  3 Clarke, Allyson              WC East               10:43.38 SGS              
  4 Billingsley, Cameron         CB East               10:45.12 SGS              
  5 Sands, Autumn                O J Roberts           10:54.91                  
  6 Kluchinski, Catherine        Cheltenham            11:05.06                  
  7 Johnson, Holly               WC East               11:09.64                  
  8 Gibbons, Tess                Arch Carroll          11:10.94                  
  9 Kilgarriff, Marisa           CR South              11:13.97                  
 10 Barkdoll, Taylor             Strath Haven          11:20.27                  
 11 Olivere, Maddie              Padua Academ          11:23.91                  
 12 Harper, Danielle             Plymouth Whi          11:40.97                  
 13 Sehon, Rachel                WC East               11:45.35                  
 14 Loiselle, Abby               Strath Haven          11:45.92                  
 15 Green, Jamie                 Ridley                11:58.38                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 North Penn                                          4:00.32 SGS               3 
  2 Neumann Goretti                                     4:01.71 SGS               3 
  3 Baldwin School                                      4:02.64 SGS               2 
  4 Central Bucks West                                  4:06.55 SGS               2 
  5 Central Bucks East                                  4:06.63 SGS               3 
  6 Methacton                                           4:08.49 SGS               2 
  7 Wissahickon                                         4:08.53 SGS               1 
  8 Upper Dublin                                        4:09.40 SGS               1 
  9 Strath Haven                                        4:10.15 SGS               2 
 10 Downingtown East                                    4:10.16 SGS               1 
 11 Upper Darby                                         4:14.52                   1 
 12 Owen J. Roberts                                     4:16.86                   1 
 13 Central Bucks South                                 4:17.81                   3 
 14 Coatesville                                         4:18.23                   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Upper Dublin          19-00.00 SGS              
  2 Warren, Christina            Perk Valley           18-02.50 SGS              
  3 Bondi, Rebekah               Perk Valley           17-04.75 SGS              
  4 Hsu, Marissa                 CR North              17-04.50 SGS              
  5 Furtick, Taliyah             Mastery Char          17-03.75 SGS              
  6 Hemingway, Rebecca           Boyertown             17-02.75                  
  7 Taylor, Rae Rae              O J Roberts           17-01.00                  
  8 Kwortnik, Natalie            North Penn            16-11.25                  
  9 Adams, Olabisi               Springside C          16-10.25                  
 10 Barnett, Sophia              Saint Basil           16-07.00                  
 11 Dunham, Rainah               Methacton             16-03.50                  
 12 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville           15-10.75                  
 13 Bynum, Katrina               Mastery Char          15-10.50                  
 14 Brodhag, Emma                William Tenn          15-06.25                  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       35-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison      Upper Dublin          37-10.00 SGS              
  2 Yemm, Emily                  CR South              37-00.50 SGS              
  3 Daniels, Arryana             Padua Academ          37-00.00 SGS              
  4 Taylor, Rae Rae              O J Roberts           36-06.50 SGS              
  5 Berecz, Evelyn               D-Town East           36-06.00 SGS              
  6 Nixon, Shannon               Cheltenham            35-10.50 SGS              
  7 Dunham, Rainah               Methacton             35-10.00 SGS              
  8 Jennings, Niyah              D-Town East           35-08.00 SGS              
  8 Henry, Sugar                 Upper Darby           35-08.00 SGS              
 10 Robinson, Victoria           Upper Darby           34-10.50                  
 10 Bondi, Rebekah               Perk Valley           34-10.50                  
 12 Lynch, Meghan                Ridley                34-10.00                  
 13 Alliyu, Funke                Central               34-08.50                  
 14 Lewis, Aaliyah               Girls' High           34-06.00                  
 15 Billone, Caroline            Coatesville           34-05.50                  
 16 Furtick, Taliyah             Mastery Char          33-11.75                  
 17 Soufleris, Julia             CR South              33-08.25                  
 18 Morgan, Layne                Upper Dublin          33-06.50                  
 19 Rodgers, Gabrielle           Hill-Freedma          33-04.75                  
 20 Alston, Morgan               D-Town West           32-09.25                  
 21 Robinson, Felicia            Penn Charter          32-00.50                  
 -- Peel, Catherine              Gwynedd-Merc              FOUL                  
 -- Brodhag, Emma                William Tenn              FOUL                  
 -- Warren, Christina            Perk Valley               FOUL                  
 -- Raimo, Nicole                Strath Haven              FOUL                  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna               Cheltenham             5-04.00 SGS              
  2 Przekop, Valerie             CB South               5-02.00                  
  3 O'Malley, Moira              Souderton             J5-02.00                  
  4 Hemingway, Rebecca           Boyertown              5-00.00                  
  4 Williams, Anais              North Penn             5-00.00                  
  4 Knuckle, Blair               Bish McDevitt          5-00.00                  
  7 Santoro, Maddie              Haverford             J5-00.00                  
  8 Walker, Kambi                Saint Basil           J5-00.00                  
  8 Noehrenberg, Alana           Upper Dublin          J5-00.00                  
 10 McGlynn, Allison             WC Henderson          J5-00.00                  
 10 Boyd, Kristi                 CR South              J5-00.00                  
 12 Donnelly, Kate               CR North               4-10.00                  
 12 Lambinus, Kacey              Quakertown             4-10.00                  
 14 Daniels, Rachel              Perk Valley           J4-10.00                  
 15 Brown, Fallon                Methacton             J4-10.00                  
 16 Moore, Nayah                 Springside C          J4-10.00                  
 16 Rottloff, Erin               Conwell-Egan          J4-10.00                  
 16 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville           J4-10.00                  
 19 Altman, Brittany             CR South              J4-10.00                  
 20 Nowoswiat, Madelyn           Penncrest              4-08.00                  
 21 Ha, Isabella                 Garnet Valley         J4-08.00                  
 22 Bader, Elizabeth             Padua Academ          J4-08.00                  
 23 Sebwe, Kelsey                Arch Ryan             J4-08.00                  
 24 Riegler, Brit                Haverford             J4-08.00                  
 -- Pease, Marilyn               Penn Charter                NH                  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       37-06.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Janese                Neumann Gore          45-11.00 SGS              
  2 McLeod, Sianni               Abington              38-10.00 SGS              
  3 Katcavage, Cecilia           Haverford             37-08.25 SGS              
  4 Legette, Keturah             Neshaminy             37-04.25                  
  5 Soja, Marie                  Padua Academ          36-03.00                  
  6 Laforest, Lorielle           Card O'Hara           35-08.00                  
  7 Streeter, Kody               Boyertown             34-10.75                  
  8 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville           33-07.50                  
  9 Philpot, Dorian              Perk Valley           33-04.00                  
 10 Morgan, Layne                Upper Dublin          33-02.50                  
 11 Kelly, McKayla               CR South              33-02.00                  
 12 Morgan, Rushell              Abington              32-08.00                  
 13 Kishel, Shelby               Neshaminy             32-07.25                  
 14 Macnamara, Kelly             North Penn            31-04.25                  
 15 Lofton, Kiara                Cheltenham            30-11.25                  
 16 Williams, Charnell           Pennsbury             30-08.25                  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Camryn               Padua Academ          11-06.00 SGS              
  2 Deutsch, Darby               Padua Academ          11-00.00 SGS              
  3 Lejman, Cala                 Wissahickon          J11-00.00 SGS              
  4 Brown, Fallon                Methacton             10-00.00                  
  4 Ronald, Samantha             CB West               10-00.00                  
  6 Metague, Madison             CR South               9-06.00                  
  6 VanDuyne, Claire             Strath Haven           9-06.00                  
  6 Kucharczuk, Kate             Harriton               9-06.00                  
  9 Rickel, Meredith             WC Henderson          J9-06.00                  
 10 Oropollo, Hannah             Bonner/Prendie         9-00.00                  
 11 Joyce, Bridget               Mt St Joseph          J9-00.00                  
 12 Hehn, Alexandra              Strath Haven           8-06.00                  
 12 Braeunig, Sydney             Souderton              8-06.00                  
 14 Schodowski, Rachel           Neshaminy             J8-06.00                  
 15 Wunderlich, Lea              O J Roberts            8-00.00