Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #1 - 12/16/2016                          
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 North Penn  'A'                                     9:39.50   1 
  2 Pennridge  'A'                                      9:41.95   1 
  3 Strath Haven  'A'                                   9:51.23   1 
  4 Penn Wood  'A'                                      9:52.52   1 
  5 Coatesville  'A'                                   10:03.81   1 
  6 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:12.99   1 
  7 Baldwin School  'A'                                10:13.95   1 
  8 Central Bucks West  'A'                            10:14.82   1 
  9 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                            10:20.45   2 
 10 Upper Darby  'A'                                   10:21.33   2 
 11 Nazareth Academy  'A'                              10:25.47   2 
 12 Neshaminy  'A'                                     10:37.36   1 
 13 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                               10:39.45   2 
 14 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  10:41.07   2 
 15 Penncrest  'A'                                     10:48.00   2 
 16 Boyertown  'A'                                     10:50.11   2  10:50.102
 17 Council Rock South  'A'                            10:50.11   2  10:50.103
 18 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                            10:50.73   2  10:50.728
 19 Central Bucks South  'A'                           10:50.73   2  10:50.729
 20 Delaware County Christian Scho  'A'                10:54.42   3 
 21 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                    10:56.72   2 
 22 Council Rock North  'A'                            11:00.80   2 
 23 West Chester East  'A'                             11:01.05   2 
 24 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         11:02.76   2 
 25 West Chester Henderson  'A'                        11:03.80   3 
 26 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 11:06.29   3 
 27 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                              11:11.77   3 
 28 Abington  'A'                                      11:13.73   1 
 29 Cheltenham  'A'                                    11:31.59   3 
 30 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                         11:32.29   3 
 31 Wissahickon  'A'                                   11:32.30   2 
 32 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 11:37.28   3 
 33 Harriton  'A'                                      11:37.57   3 
 34 Souderton Area  'A'                                11:38.39   3 
 35 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                               11:38.68   3 
 36 William Tennent  'A'                               11:40.40   3 
 37 Quakertown  'A'                                    11:41.78   3 
 38 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  11:46.07   3 
 39 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                               11:56.63   2 
 40 Upper Merion  'A'                                  12:05.47   3 
 41 Lower Merion  'A'                                  12:24.16   3 
 42 Great Valley  'A'                                  12:26.27   3 
 -- Bartram High School  'A'                                 DQ   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   11 Upper Dublin              9.02  10 
  2 Smith, Brianna             9 Cheltenham                9.27  10 
  3 Knecht, Elke              10 C R South                 9.96  10 
  4 Martinez, Nissa           12 Martin Luthe              9.97   9 
  5 Johnson, Alaina           12 Bonner Prendie            9.99  10 
  6 Turner, Neeyah            12 Cheltenham               10.15   9 
  7 Robinson, Victoria        12 Upper Darby              10.16   9 
  8 Desipio, Rebecca          12 Hatboro Hors             10.36   8  10.354
  9 Foster, Symone            11 Exeter                   10.36  10  10.356
 10 Follis, Lauren            12 North Penn               10.42   9 
 11 Kent, Rachel              12 Strath Haven             10.47   9  10.468
 12 Hollenbach, Tori          12 Ridley                   10.47   8  10.470
 13 Miller, Sam               12 Penncrest                10.60   7 
 14 Williams, Sarah           10 Pennridge                10.61   6 
 15 Knuckle, Blair            11 McDevitt                 10.62   7 
 16 Fredericks, Brianna       11 Neshaminy                10.64   8 
 17 Cui, Cici                 10 Baldwin Scho             10.67   9 
 18 Francis, Autumn           12 Haverford Twp            10.68   6 
 19 Higgins, Patty            12 Bensalem                 10.70   7 
 20 Varallo, Alex             12 Lansdale Cath            10.71   4 
 21 Yatsko, Mikayla           11 Upper Merion             10.73   4 
 22 Qi, Helen                 12 Strath Haven             10.78   7 
 23 Sapp, Avery               11 O J Roberts              10.94   6 
 24 Peel, Catherine           12 Gwynedd-Merc             11.00   4 
 25 Speranza, Gianna          12 Gwynedd-Merc             11.07   4 
 26 Smith, Jenna              10 Plymouth Whi             11.09   1 
 27 Hochreiter, Mackenzie      9 Nazareth Acad            11.22   8 
 28 Devenney, Katie           12 Ridley                   11.23   5 
 29 Barker, Lauren            11 C B West                 11.26   5 
 30 Kirk, Lexi                 9 Pennridge                11.29   3 
 31 Pavlik, Maryann           12 North Penn               11.35   5 
 32 Bernatos, Katelyn         12 O J Roberts              11.37   8 
 33 Smith, Denique            10 Upper Darby              11.44   6 
 34 Davis, Nicole             12 Ryan                     11.47   6 
 35 Heiber, Gretchen          11 C B West                 11.55   7 
 36 Kotha, Navya              12 Villa Joseph             11.61   5 
 37 Wilkins, Jazmine           9 Coatesville              11.66   7 
 38 Schwab, Julianna          11 Neshaminy                11.70   4 
 39 Hanna, Emily               9 Swenson Arts             11.73   3 
 40 Stankina, Caitlyn          9 Perk Valley              11.93   5 
 41 McClelland, Kennedy       11 Mt St Joseph             11.97   3  11.966
 42 White, Monai              11 Upper Merion             11.97   2  11.970
 43 Johnson, Alexa            10 Coatesville              12.00   8 
 44 Haffner, Taylor           10 Bensalem                 12.13   3 
 45 Mummert, Hannah            9 W C Rustin               12.34   2 
 46 Thackrah, Katherine       11 Nazareth Acad            12.37   2 
 47 Mueller, Kristina         11 Villa Joseph             12.43   3 
 48 Wilcox, Saniyah            9 Swenson Arts             12.45   2 
 49 Keith, Julianna           11 Carroll                  12.46   1  12.458
 50 Adamsky, Caroline          9 C R South                12.46   3  12.460
 51 Ford, Katie               11 Great Valley             12.59   2 
 52 Kline, Erin                9 Haverford Twp            13.16   2 
 53 Dekovitch, Kadi            9 Carroll                  13.32   1 
 54 Tull, Ayana               12 Plymouth Whi             13.48  10 
 55 Kelly, Sabrina            12 Boyertown                13.71   1 
 56 Moroz, Eileen             11 Ryan                     13.86   5 
 57 Hagenbuch, Anna           10 W C Rustin               14.46   1 
 58 Kline, Jenna              10 Boyertown                16.90   1 
 59 Villalobos, Victoria       9 Penncrest                16.92   4 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha             10 Coatesville               7.96  12 
  2 Cook, Jonae               11 Norristown                7.99  12 
  3 Warren, Christina         10 Perk Valley               8.05  12 
  4 Lewis, Brielle            11 Cheltenham                8.20  12 
  5 Hsu, Marissa              10 C R North                 8.23  11 
  6 Sokan, Jerenita           11 Upper Darby               8.24  11 
  7 Andreoli, Stephanie       12 C R South                 8.28  11 
  8 Ford, Jewel               12 Bonner Prendie            8.30  12 
  9 Harmon, Aarionna          11 Paul Robeson              8.31  12 
 10 Lynch, Kristen            12 Ridley                    8.36  10 
 11 Kwashie, Ama-Paulina      12 Imhotep Inst              8.38  11 
 12 Cuyler, Angelica          11 Girls' High               8.45  10 
 13 Horvath, Mikaya           10 C B East                  8.56   7  8.558
 14 Carr, Amanda              10 C B South                 8.56  10  8.559
 15 McFadden, Isis            12 Souderton                 8.57   9  8.567
 16 Mengel O'Connell, Feleci  12 North Penn                8.57  10  8.568
 17 Wnukowski, Madde          11 St. Hubert's              8.59   5 
 18 Newkirk, Jai              12 D-Town West               8.61   8 
 19 Woody, Chienne             9 Exeter                    8.65  10 
 20 Sahou, Marie               9 McDevitt                  8.68   1 
 21 Poole, Isabella            9 Pennridge                 8.71  11 
 22 Borbolla, Ale             12 Marple Newtown            8.75   8 
 23 Campanella, Angela        10 Strath Haven              8.79   9  8.781
 24 Parviskhan, Jordan        10 Great Valley              8.79   4  8.783
 25 Andrews, Nadiya           10 O'Hara                    8.79   9  8.786
 26 Richardson, Theresa       10 Conwell-Egan              8.86   8 
 27 Runquist, Annalyn         11 Neshaminy                 8.87  10 
 28 Morrell, Marianna         10 Abington                  8.90   2 
 29 Falasco, Ronnie           12 Delco Christian           8.91   3 
 30 Johnson, Mariah            9 Chester                   8.94   7 
 31 Scott, Autumn              9 W C Henderson             8.95   9 
 32 Sykes, Lauryn             11 Plymouth Whi              8.98   8  8.975
 33 Walls, Alexa              11 Sprngside                 8.98   6  8.978
 34 Dobbs, Ava                10 W C Rustin                8.99   7 
 35 Farmar, Teaira            11 West Catholi              9.01   9 
 36 Hise, Chloe                9 Hatboro Hors              9.06   6 
 37 Clark, Dayaira             9 Del Val Charter           9.07  11 
 38 Gardner, Taylor           11 Motivation                9.18   8  9.172
 39 Kane, Christina           12 Upper Morela              9.18   6  9.179
 40 Adiranse, Gabrielle        9 Wissahickon               9.19   6 
 41 White, Rachel             11 Baldwin Scho              9.23   5 
 42 Garber, Molly             10 Lower Merion              9.27   4 
 43 Henry, Mariah             11 Bartram High              9.29   4 
 44 Halstead, Kalin           10 Gwynedd-Merc              9.37   5 
 45 Haffner, Cameron          12 Bensalem                  9.43   9  9.421
 46 Ricci, Elizabeth          10 Nazareth Acad             9.43   1  9.423
 47 Foreman, Natalia          12 Little Flower             9.44   5 
 48 Saulino, Gianna            9 Penncrest                 9.45   4 
 49 Frazier, Amanda           10 E & S                     9.51   7 
 50 Bennett, Jaide            10 C B West                  9.53   7 
 51 Mekler, Skye               9 Haverford Twp             9.62   5 
 52 Dupre, Jessie              9 Swenson Arts              9.66   3 
 53 Mueller, Kristina         11 Villa Joseph              9.73   4 
 54 Winner, Taylor            11 Boyertown                 9.77   3 
 55 Lamar, Mercedes           10 Upper Dublin              9.80   2 
 56 Touring, Evie              9 W C East                  9.84   5 
 57 Mussoline, Mary            9 Lansdale Cath             9.90   4 
 58 Delavan, Marissa          12 William Tennent           9.93   3 
 59 Morales, Briyana           9 Carroll                   9.95   1 
 60 Dorsey, Dalliyah          12 Martin Luthe             10.09   3 
 61 McLane, Kate              11 Mt St Joseph             10.75   6 
 62 Curcio, Julie              9 Upper Merion             10.97   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wise, Tikki               12 Paul Robeson             26.01  11 
  2 Barnes, Bria              10 Cheltenham               26.12  12 
  3 Sanders, Siani            10 Norristown               26.42  12 
  4 Shewbrooks, Meaghan       12 C B East                 26.71  12 
  5 Williams, Ni'Asia         11 Girls' High              26.79  12 
  6 Fielding, Lydia           12 C B South                27.12  12 
  7 Coleman, Rachel           12 Wissahickon              27.54   9 
  8 Bianco, Jenna             10 D-Town West              27.82  10 
  9 Jackson, Cara             12 Souderton                27.84  12 
 10 Jones, Cecilia            12 St. Hubert's             27.96   5 
 11 Lynch, Kristen            12 Ridley                   28.05   7 
 12 Taylor, Sabrina           11 Upper Dublin             28.06  10 
 13 Richardson, Anisah        12 Upper Darby              28.07  10 
 14 Glover, Ciara             11 Neshaminy                28.23  11 
 15 Schramm, Katie            12 Villa Joseph             28.24   8 
 16 Greer, Jordan              9 Overbrook                28.44  11 
 17 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown               28.55  11 
 18 Brownlee, Siani           11 West Catholi             28.70   6 
 19 Callope, Brandi            9 Hatboro Hors             28.73   8 
 20 Demi, Karis                9 W C Henderson            28.74   7  28.732
 21 Henderson-long, Nia       11 Central                  28.74  10  28.733
 22 Laird, Ally                9 Strath Haven             28.76   6 
 23 Lowe, Beyonce             10 Imhotep Inst             28.78   8 
 24 Joyner, Omunique          10 Swenson Arts             28.79   8  28.784
 25 Scott, Danielle            9 William Tennent          28.79   7  28.785
 26 Furtick, Taliyah           9 Mastery Char             28.83  11 
 27 Simons, Tymia             12 Bartram High             28.94   4 
 28 Kelly, Armani             11 Motivation               29.27   1 
 29 Carbino, Zoe              10 Nazareth Acad            29.31   6  29.301
 30 Baxter, Adriana           11 Martin Luthe             29.31   9  29.309
 31 Hess, Lauren               9 Pennridge                29.38   8 
 32 Youmans, Shynice           9 E & S                    29.46   3 
 33 Esposito, Adriana         11 North Penn               29.54   6 
 34 Staropoli, Lena           12 Lansdale Cath            29.61   4 
 35 Orbach, Kayla             11 C B West                 29.62   7 
 36 Lanigan, Alyssia           9 C R North                29.67   5 
 37 Hirschmann, Grace         10 Gwynedd-Merc             29.73  10 
 38 Holt, Lauren              12 Marple Newtown           29.76   4  29.751
 39 Tull, Ayana               12 Plymouth Whi             29.76  10  29.759
 40 Johnson, Mariah            9 Chester                  29.81   5 
 41 Foster, Averie             9 Exeter                   29.95   9 
 42 Phelan, Lexi              10 Baldwin Scho             30.05   7 
 43 Rodgers, Gabrielle        10 Hill-Freedman            30.08   7 
 44 Moore, Alexandra          10 Sprngside                30.11   9 
 45 Weinstein, Shuli          11 Lower Merion             30.37   2 
 46 Corrodus, Shantay         10 Abington                 30.47   9 
 47 Thomas, Jordan             9 Penn Wood                30.48   9 
 48 Rekito, Hannah             9 W C Rustin               30.63   4 
 49 Threadgill, Sarai         11 Academy Park             30.67   4 
 50 Shields, Brennagh         10 Bonner Prendie           30.69   6 
 51 Sommerville, Emma         12 C R South                30.75   6 
 52 Danaker, Taylor           11 Penncrest                30.78   5 
 53 Powala, Katie             10 Delco Christian          30.86   3 
 54 Cabahug-Almonte, Alexand  10 Carroll                  31.67   5 
 55 Pryor, Cassandra          12 Del Val Charter          32.03   4 
 56 Price-Morgan, Caelyn       9 Hallahan                 32.46  11 
 57 Coppa, Marie              11 Great Valley             32.48   2 
 58 Peyter, Irina              9 Bensalem                 32.53   2 
 59 Powell, Sophia            11 W C East                 32.62   3 
 60 Conrad, Amanda            12 Boyertown                32.63   3 
 61 Diesel, Olivia            10 Mt St Joseph             33.24   2 
 62 Rivera-Manning, Alexis    10 O'Hara                   33.66   3 
 63 Kilkenny, Kiera           10 Little Flower            34.27   3 
 64 Barone, Morgan            11 Upper Merion             34.45   2 
 65 Swope, Jessica             9 Conwell-Egan             35.14   1 
 66 Sharbaugh, Kate           11 Haverford Twp            35.35   2 
 67 Moros, Chloe              10 Upper Morela             35.90   1 
 68 Villalba, Samanta         10 McDevitt                 36.97   1 
 69 Pierre, Neisha             9 Ryan                     37.42   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crosby, Alexis            11 Cheltenham               58.29   7 
  2 Miles, Porsha             10 Coatesville              58.97   7 
  3 Kitchell, Alexandria      11 Sprngside              1:00.56   7 
  4 Smith, Jada               10 Swenson Arts           1:00.71   7 
  5 Dietrich, Jennifer        12 Baldwin Scho           1:00.81   7 
  6 Hebron, Saloni            12 Neshaminy              1:00.91   7 
  7 Mancini, Christine        10 O'Hara                 1:01.03   6 
  8 Jolibois, Kaela           11 Villa Joseph           1:02.27   5 
  9 Myers, Teneisha           12 O J Roberts            1:02.40   6 
 10 Frustino, Sue             12 Souderton              1:02.91   6 
 11 Wilson, Dasia             10 West Catholi           1:03.08   5 
 12 Ritchie, Rebecca          10 Marple Newtown         1:03.23   4 
 13 Coleman, Michela          12 Wissahickon            1:03.44   4 
 14 Smith, Kayla              12 Del Val Charter        1:03.94   5 
 15 Kehinde, Faith            11 Exeter                 1:04.08   6 
 16 Guy, Charity              11 Norristown             1:04.54   5 
 17 Hiltpold, Stephanie       10 C B South              1:04.67   4 
 18 Laylor, Tatiyana          11 Penn Wood              1:04.80   6 
 19 Logue, Aly                12 C B West               1:04.91   5 
 20 Camburn, Sierra           12 Quakertown             1:05.00   5 
 21 Dorin, Shynera            10 Martin Luthe           1:05.48   4 
 22 Bynum, Katrina            12 Mastery Char           1:05.81   2 
 23 Dawson, Dawsian           12 Paul Robeson           1:06.38   2 
 24 Gonzalez, Kayla           12 Hatboro Hors           1:06.85   4 
 25 Kitchen, Micaela          12 C B East               1:07.28   4 
 26 Langan, Aisling           10 W C Henderson          1:07.91   3 
 27 Eudaly, Elizabeth          9 Delco Christian        1:08.51   1 
 28 Gugger, Lauren            12 William Tennent        1:08.84   3 
 29 Archer, Keila             11 Chester                1:09.01   3 
 30 Thomas, Conchitta         12 Academy Park           1:09.05   6 
 31 Smith, Jenna              10 Plymouth Whi           1:09.11   3 
 32 Garlei, Kou               12 Bartram High           1:09.25   1 
 33 Schorn, Jami              10 North Penn             1:09.44   3 
 34 Lilly, Janee              10 Imhotep Inst           1:09.52   4 
 35 Sicinski, Melissa          9 Pennridge              1:09.53   3 
 36 Westgate, Sarah           10 Perk Valley            1:10.25   4 
 37 Zerr, Emmily              12 Penncrest              1:10.31   2 
 38 Towell, Sydney            12 W C East               1:11.53   3 
 39 Porter, Sarah              9 C R North              1:11.77   2 
 40 Nash, Sanaya              10 Motivation             1:12.02   2 
 41 Stearns, Sydni            12 Garnet Valle           1:12.18   2 
 42 Catalina, Catie           10 Gwynedd-Merc           1:12.46   4 
 43 Craig, Nahiema            12 Overbrook              1:12.58   3 
 44 Gumbs, Jahya              10 Hill-Freedman          1:12.85   1 
 45 Steudler, Samantha        10 C R South              1:12.93   1 
 46 Coull, Jennifer           10 Nazareth Acad          1:13.16   1  1:13.151
 47 Diaby, Fatim               9 Girls' High            1:13.16   2  1:13.158
 48 Leister, Victoria         11 Upper Morela           1:13.24   3 
 49 Gesualdi, Angela           9 Conwell-Egan           1:13.41   2 
 50 Friday, Sierra            10 E & S                  1:14.26   1 
 51 Sabia, Shannon            12 Mt St Joseph           1:16.96   1 
 52 White, Anna               12 Bonner Prendie         1:19.95   1 
 53 Romero, Kiara              9 Ryan                   1:21.08   2 
 54 Parikh, Krishana          11 Bensalem               1:35.15   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stovall, Sydni            12 Springfield Mont       1:39.45  
  2 Forbes, Maddie            12 Strath Haven           1:40.33  
  3 Morris, Camryn            12 Haverford Twp          1:48.07  
  4 Ngam, Maria               10 Upper Darby            1:52.55  
  5 Derleth, Molly            10 Ridley                 1:53.53  
  6 Ferguson, Lauren          11 Boyertown              1:55.74  
  7 Foster, Charity            9 Upper Dublin           1:56.64  
  8 Nates, Eva                11 Lower Merion           1:56.72  
  9 McGovern, Kada            10 St. Hubert's           1:56.87  
 10 Straw, Emma               12 Upper Merion           1:58.46  
 11 Williams, Hawa            12 D-Town West            1:58.71  
 12 Stamets, Taylor           10 Abington               1:59.81  
 13 Dougherty, Kiersten       10 Little Flower          2:17.18  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Planck, Emma              12 D-Town West            2:24.79   4 
  2 Barnett, Myla             11 Baldwin Scho           2:25.52   4 
  3 Willig, Amy               10 Great Valley           2:26.00   4 
  4 Spera, Sam                10 Plymouth Whi           2:26.47   4 
  5 Gable, Brittany           11 C R South              2:28.71   4 
  6 Barrow, Vanessa           11 C B West               2:31.22   4 
  7 Dawson, Tate              12 C B East               2:33.61   3 
  8 Moody, Autumn-Rose        11 Souderton              2:33.62   3 
  9 Townsend, Sarah            9 Pennridge              2:35.61   3 
 10 Coyle, Aly                11 North Penn             2:35.68   3 
 11 Unthank, Haley            11 Sprngside              2:36.56   4 
 12 Linton, Maggie            12 Delco Christian        2:37.33   3 
 13 Holt, Donna                9 Marple Newtown         2:37.91   3 
 14 Williams, Janelle          9 Cheltenham             2:38.68   3 
 15 Ndanemah, Dixonna         11 Girls' High            2:38.86   3 
 16 Dineen, Lily               9 Villa Joseph           2:39.10   2 
 17 Kahhan, Brittany          11 Ryan                   2:39.11   3 
 18 Brooks, Sara              10 Wissahickon            2:40.48   3 
 19 Buchanan, Maeve           11 Carroll                2:40.61   2 
 20 Tomaselli, Madi           10 C B South              2:42.30   4 
 21 Avery, Tymia               9 Academy Park           2:42.60   4 
 22 Brickel, Courtney         10 Exeter                 2:43.94   4 
 23 Corprew, Hydia            11 Paul Robeson           2:44.39   2 
 24 Heaps, McKenzie            9 Perk Valley            2:44.69   2 
 25 Boykin, Jesikah            9 O'Hara                 2:46.05   4 
 26 Forst, Amy                11 Lansdale Cath          2:48.27   3 
 27 Murphy, Grace             11 Upper Dublin           2:48.63   3 
 28 Bukhtiyarova, Sasha        9 Garnet Valle           2:52.41   2 
 29 Burns, Tiffini            11 Central                2:55.84   2 
 30 DiMeo, Melanie            10 William Tennent        2:58.99   1 
 31 Rabin, Megan              11 W C Henderson          2:59.15   1 
 32 Ramos, Stephany            9 Swenson Arts           2:59.20   1 
 33 Mosley, Amelia            12 Martin Luthe           3:01.27   2 
 34 Davies, Emma              11 Haverford Twp          3:02.03   2 
 35 Atkinson, Logan           12 Coatesville            3:02.89   2 
 36 Metz, Olivia              10 Upper Morela           3:04.26   2 
 37 Zikas, Anna                9 W C East               3:04.38   1 
 38 Bennett, Ceoni            11 Del Val Charter        3:10.85   4 
 39 Mancini, Capri            10 W C Rustin             3:12.39   1 
 40 DeMelo, Ciara             11 Mt St Joseph           3:12.88   1 
 41 Trujillo, Emilitza         9 Norristown             3:13.65   1 
 42 Delpo, Maria              10 Conwell-Egan           3:14.79   1 
 43 Drew, Anirah              11 West Catholi           3:28.48   1 
 44 Koshy, Anita              10 Hatboro Hors           3:29.77   1 
 45 Francisco, Darcie          9 Hallahan               3:30.51   2 
 46 Saydee, Mavina            11 Bartram High           3:55.05   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Turner, Terri             12 Penn Wood              3:02.39  
  2 Loiselle, Abby            10 Strath Haven           3:17.88  
  3 Joseph, Dootleen          12 Upper Darby            3:25.08  
  4 Maruca, Fiona             12 Harriton               3:25.71  
  5 Annas, Ellen              11 Nazareth Acad          3:30.92  
  6 Robinson, Amalia          12 Ridley                 3:32.29  
  7 Tan, Simonet              11 Bensalem               3:35.69  
  8 Stackonis, Marley         12 Boyertown              3:42.60  
  9 Pisacano, Serena          11 Little Flower          3:43.71  
 10 Leone, Ava                11 Abington               3:44.24  
 11 Sanchez, June             11 Upper Merion           3:51.35  
 12 Bennett, Alicia           10 St. Hubert's           4:08.04  
 
Event 9  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Greene, Tasha             12 Harriton               5:18.80   3 
  2 Cardi, Isabel             12 Strath Haven           5:20.34   3 
  3 Bonaventure, Emily        11 Souderton              5:26.29   3 
  4 McGrath, Nancy            11 C B South              5:27.62   3 
  5 Clarke, Allyson            9 W C East               5:28.02   3 
  6 Kolbe, Megan              12 C B West               5:30.25   3 
  7 Kasitz, Gillian           12 Boyertown              5:33.05   3 
  8 O'Connor, Lynne           11 William Tennent        5:36.24   3 
  9 Green, Jamie              11 Ridley                 5:39.72   3 
 10 Knudsen, Hannah           12 Hatboro Hors           5:41.32   2 
 11 McCullough, Kaylee         9 Neshaminy              5:44.33   3 
 12 Eshraghi, Amelia          11 North Penn             5:47.51   2 
 13 Kilgarriff, Marisa         9 C R South              5:48.02   2 
 14 Gibbons, Tess             12 Carroll                5:48.75   2 
 15 Moffitt, Leah              9 Coatesville            5:51.56   2 
 16 Banister, Emma             9 Great Valley           5:53.20   2 
 17 Coolahan, Megan           11 C R North              5:53.62   2 
 18 DeHaven, Nicole           11 Pennridge              5:55.83   2 
 19 Boccuti, Gina             10 Gwynedd-Merc           5:58.87   2 
 20 Shalala, Kylie            12 Plymouth Whi           5:59.69   3 
 21 Thompson, Mary            10 Upper Morela           6:00.42   2 
 22 Jacobs, Paige             12 Penncrest              6:03.15   1 
 23 Strouse, Amber            11 Upper Merion           6:06.69   2 
 24 Shaddinger, Amelia        10 Upper Dublin           6:09.37   2 
 25 Dubeck, Ciara              9 Nazareth Acad          6:09.52   2 
 26 Cook, Megan               10 Upper Darby            6:14.05   1 
 27 Perillo, Mackenzie        12 C B East               6:15.60   1 
 28 Harbold, Katie            10 Wissahickon            6:17.16   2 
 29 Davies, Julia             11 Haverford Twp          6:19.36   1 
 30 Holcomb, Lola             12 Perk Valley            6:23.94   1 
 31 DiMarcantonio, Cara       12 Ryan                   6:25.86   1 
 32 Austin, Alyssa            10 Villa Joseph           6:27.05   1 
 33 Boznango, Laura            9 Garnet Valle           6:29.99   1 
 34 Von Hofen, Anna            9 St. Hubert's           6:40.88   1 
 35 Gerholtz, Molly           11 W C Henderson          6:52.57   1 
 36 Miller, Nicole            10 Abington               6:58.13   1 
 37 Nguyen, Kathy             12 Cheltenham             6:58.82   1 
 38 Marty, Clara              10 Mt St Joseph           7:12.95   1 
 39 Ho, Christina             10 Girls' High            7:13.09   1 
 40 Turnier, Brandy           10 Marple Newtown         7:58.08   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Penn  'A'                                     4:11.29   7 
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                    4:12.06   7 
  3 Baldwin School  'A'                                 4:12.75   7 
  4 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  'A'                 4:14.65   7 
  5 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:15.80   6 
  6 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:19.70   7 
  7 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:23.41   6 
  8 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:23.86   6 
  9 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                4:24.74   6 
 10 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          4:27.84   4 
 11 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  4:27.96   4 
 12 Cheltenham  'A'                                     4:28.11   4 
 13 Abington  'A'                                       4:29.41   7 
 14 West Chester East  'A'                              4:33.24   4 
 15 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               4:33.44   3 
 16 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:34.05   5 
 17 Pennridge  'A'                                      4:34.86   4 
 18 Bensalem  'A'                                       4:35.04   3 
 19 Neshaminy  'A'                                      4:35.30   3 
 20 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:38.39   3 
 21 Council Rock South  'A'                             4:38.44   2 
 22 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         4:38.50   2 
 23 Boyertown  'A'                                      4:39.13   2 
 24 Central Bucks South  'A'                            4:42.33   3 
 25 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:42.62   4 
 26 Quakertown  'A'                                     4:43.17   5 
 27 Harriton  'A'                                       4:43.52   2 
 28 Upper Merion  'A'                                   4:43.66   3 
 29 Souderton Area  'A'                                 4:44.06   4 
 30 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     4:44.32   2 
 31 Academy Park  'A'                                   4:47.20   5 
 32 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  4:49.15   6 
 33 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                4:51.54   4 
 34 Ridley  'A'                                         4:53.22   4 
 35 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          4:53.57   5 
 36 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:54.44   5 
 37 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:54.57   2 
 38 Great Valley  'A'                                   4:55.37   3 
 39 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:57.44   1 
 40 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             5:02.32   2 
 41 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                             5:04.60   1 
 42 Engineering & Science  'A'                          5:04.68   1 
 43 John W. Hallahan  'A'                               5:09.10   6 
 44 William Tennent  'A'                                5:09.38   2 
 45 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   5:10.95   1 
 46 Wissahickon  'A'                                    5:11.00   1 
 47 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            5:17.02   3 
 48 Little Flower  'A'                                  5:20.54   1 
 49 Lower Merion  'A'                                   5:21.00   1 
 50 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                5:21.41   1 
 51 Motivation High School  'A'                         5:26.09   1 
 52 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   6:05.31   1 
 -- Exeter  'A'                                              DQ   5 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:47.43  11 
  2 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  1:51.13  10 
  3 Pennridge  'A'                                      1:51.22  11 
  4 Neshaminy  'A'                                      1:51.74  11 
  5 North Penn  'A'                                     1:51.98  10 
  6 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                1:52.21  10 
  7 Central Bucks South  'A'                            1:52.60  10 
  8 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:52.72   8 
  9 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   1:52.88   9 
 10 Delaware Valley Charter  'A'                        1:54.08  11 
 11 Souderton Area  'A'                                 1:55.14   8 
 12 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                             1:55.36   9 
 13 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  'A'                   1:55.54  11 
 14 Council Rock South  'A'                             1:55.65   9 
 15 Swenson Arts & Technology  'A'                      1:56.39   7 
 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            1:56.55   9 
 17 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          1:56.93   8 
 18 Boyertown  'A'                                      1:56.94   5 
 19 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               1:56.95   9 
 20 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:57.05   8 
 21 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:57.14   7 
 22 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                1:57.15   7 
 23 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         1:57.75   7 
 24 Upper Darby  'A'                                    2:00.31  10 
 25 Bartram High School  'A'                            2:00.81   6 
 26 Central  'A'                                        2:01.02   6 
 27 Baldwin School  'A'                                 2:01.09   6 
 28 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  2:01.11   7 
 29 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                2:01.21   4 
 30 William Tennent  'A'                                2:01.29   7 
 31 Great Valley  'A'                                   2:01.62   5 
 32 Quakertown  'A'                                     2:02.42   9 
 33 Coatesville  'A'                                    2:02.77   5 
 34 Wissahickon  'A'                                    2:03.87   5 
 35 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          2:03.93   2 
 36 Central Bucks West  'A'                             2:04.96   6 
 37 Harriton  'A'                                       2:05.06   3 
 38 Motivation High School  'A'                         2:05.70   1 
 39 Norristown  'A'                                     2:05.72   2 
 40 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    2:06.04   2 
 41 Penn Wood  'A'                                      2:06.17   4 
 42 Lower Merion  'A'                                   2:07.00   1 
 43 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                2:07.52   8 
 44 Penncrest  'A'                                      2:07.57   5 
 45 Girls' High  'A'                                    2:07.65   8 
 46 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:07.92   2 
 47 Ridley  'A'                                         2:08.08   3 
 48 Lansdale Catholic  'A'                              2:09.00   3 
 49 Academy Park  'A'                                   2:09.21   6 
 50 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  2:09.57   3 
 51 Abington  'A'                                       2:10.30  11 
 52 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 2:10.79   2 
 53 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   2:10.90   1 
 54 Bensalem  'A'                                       2:10.97   4 
 55 Exeter  'A'                                         2:11.55   4 
 56 Upper Merion  'A'                                   2:11.74   3 
 57 West Chester East  'A'                              2:14.54   2 
 58 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               2:15.38   4 
 59 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:15.50   1 
 60 Conwell-Egan  'A'                                   2:15.93   4 
 61 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     2:16.40   1 
 62 John W. Hallahan  'A'                               2:16.57   6 
 63 Little Flower  'A'                                  2:25.09   3 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   11 Upper Dublin          18-00.25  
  2 Lynch, Meghan             10 Ridley                16-08.75  
  3 Adams, Olabisi            10 Sprngside             16-08.50  
  4 Kwortnik, Natalie         10 North Penn            16-08.25  
  5 Taylor, Rae Rae           12 O J Roberts           16-05.00  
  6 Bondi, Rebekah            12 Perk Valley           16-03.75  
  7 Billone, Caroline         12 Coatesville           16-01.75  
  8 Bynum, Katrina            12 Mastery Char          16-01.25  
  9 Hsu, Marissa              10 C R North             16-01.00  
 10 Wadlington, Kaeley        10 Neshaminy             15-04.00  
 11 Rodgers, Gabrielle        10 Hill-Freedman         15-03.25  
 12 Brodhag, Emma             11 William Tennent       15-02.50  
 13 Yemm, Emily               12 C R South             15-02.00  
 14 Blackwell-Chang, Paloma    9 Cheltenham            14-10.50  
 15 Adams, Emily              11 Upper Merion          14-08.50  
 16 Dorsey, Avani             12 Imhotep Inst          14-08.25  
 17 Moyer, Erin               11 Strath Haven          14-07.00  
 18 Foster, Symone            11 Exeter                14-06.00  
 19 Ciampitti, Jessica        12 Penncrest             14-03.00  
 20 Pfeiffer, Sara            12 C B South             14-02.25  
 21 Leister, Victoria         11 Upper Morela          14-00.25  
 22 Finazzo, Alexis           10 Bensalem              13-10.75  
 23 Hairston, Ciara           10 Upper Darby           13-06.75  
 23 Ludlow, Abigail            9 Pennridge             13-06.75  
 25 Barker, Lauren            11 C B West              13-04.25  
 26 McGovern, Kylie            9 Mt St Joseph          13-03.00  
 27 Zipfel, Morgan            10 Gwynedd-Merc          12-09.25  
 28 Seck, Fatu                11 Penn Wood             12-09.00  
 29 Juntreal, Katrina          9 Nazareth Acad         12-06.50  
 30 O'Brien, Liz              10 Garnet Valle          11-11.25  
 31 Spath, Emma               11 Lower Merion          11-10.75  
 32 Mason, C'Harea             9 Little Flower         11-07.25  
 33 Sackor, Mercy              9 Ryan                  11-07.00  
 -- Kelly, Erin               12 Boyertown                 FOUL  
 -- Staudenmeier, Clare       10 Villa Joseph              FOUL  
 -- Studley, Sydney           12 St. Hubert's              FOUL  
 -- Huertgen, Nicole           9 Hatboro Hors              FOUL  
 -- Russell, Rayanna           9 Bonner Prendie            FOUL  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         10 Perk Valley           36-11.50  
  2 Nixon, Shannon            12 Cheltenham            34-03.75  
  3 Broadhurst, Sophia        10 North Penn            34-02.00  
  4 Wright, Naya              12 Coatesville           33-07.00  
  5 Soufleris, Julia          11 C R South             33-00.25  
  6 Robinson, Victoria        12 Upper Darby           32-09.00  
  7 Furtick, Taliyah           9 Mastery Char          32-05.25  
  8 Hess, Lauren               9 Pennridge             32-04.75  
  9 Ferrizzi, Corrin          10 O J Roberts           32-04.50  
 10 Alston, Morgan            10 D-Town West           32-03.75  
 11 Raimo, Nicole             11 Strath Haven          32-02.00  
 12 Ciampitti, Jessica        12 Penncrest             31-05.25  
 13 Fredericks, Brianna       11 Neshaminy             30-08.75  
 14 Richardson, Theresa       10 Conwell-Egan          30-05.50  
 15 Yatsko, Mikayla           11 Upper Merion          30-05.00  
 16 Staudenmeier, Clare       10 Villa Joseph          30-02.75  
 17 Moyer, Kaitlin            12 Quakertown            30-02.25  
 18 Seck, Fatu                11 Penn Wood             30-01.00  
 19 Rehmet, Abigail           11 C B South             29-04.75  
 20 Derleth, Maddie           12 Ridley                28-09.50  
 21 Smith, Keeasia            12 Chester               28-06.00  
 22 Puodziunas, Jessica       12 Nazareth Acad         28-03.50  
 23 Yetter, Maddie             9 C B East              28-01.00  
 24 Pisacano, Serena          11 Little Flower         26-09.50  
 25 Beaty, Maddy               9 Bonner Prendie        26-07.75  
 26 Donnelly, Kate             9 C R North             25-09.25  
 27 Williams, Daejah          10 Ryan                  24-08.00  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna             9 Cheltenham             5-04.00  
  2 O'Malley, Moira           12 Souderton              5-03.00  
  3 Knuckle, Blair            11 McDevitt               5-00.00  
  4 Hemingway, Rebecca        12 Boyertown             J5-00.00  
  5 Daniels, Rachel           11 Perk Valley           J5-00.00  
  6 Eberly, Arianna           10 Coatesville            4-10.00  
  7 Williams, Anis             9 North Penn            J4-10.00  
  8 Koller, Julia             10 Gwynedd-Merc          J4-10.00  
  8 Santoro, Maddie           12 Haverford Twp         J4-10.00  
 10 Nowoswiat, Madelyn        12 Penncrest              4-08.00  
 10 Altman, Brittany          11 C R South              4-08.00  
 10 Doubet, Rachel             9 Bonner Prendie         4-08.00  
 10 Rottloff, Erin            11 Conwell-Egan           4-08.00  
 10 McGlynn, Allison          12 W C Henderson          4-08.00  
 10 Sebwe, Kelsey              9 Ryan                   4-08.00  
 16 Tannert-Schmidt, Emile    11 Strath Haven           4-06.00  
 16 Noehrenberg, Alana        12 Upper Dublin           4-06.00  
 16 Donnelly, Kate             9 C R North              4-06.00  
 16 Borgstrom, Emma           12 Strath Haven           4-06.00  
 16 Ha, Isabella              10 Garnet Valle           4-06.00  
 21 Else, Devon               12 Penncrest              4-04.00  
 21 Peel, Danielle            11 Gwynedd-Merc           4-04.00  
 21 Dorley, Madeleine         10 Haverford Twp          4-04.00  
 24 Mulloy, Kiara             10 C B South              4-02.00  
 24 Sulewski, Olivia          10 C R North              4-02.00  
 24 Cross-Jones, Micah        11 Upper Darby            4-02.00  
 24 Puodziunas, Jessica       12 Nazareth Acad          4-02.00  
 24 Eisenlord, Maddie         10 C B East               4-02.00  
 -- Mulville, Colleen         11 St. Hubert's                NH  
 -- Katz, Morgan              10 C B South                   NH  
 -- Benner, Jordan             9 Villa Joseph                NH  
 -- Odias, Hunter              9 Villa Joseph                NH  
 -- Nhan, Emily               12 Upper Dublin                NH  
 -- Yetter, Maddie             9 C B East                    NH  
 -- Duff, Emily                9 North Penn                  NH  
 -- Hellman, Julia            12 Garnet Valle                NH  
 -- Hastings, Kelly            9 Neshaminy                   NH  
 -- Valley, Juliette           9 Neshaminy                   NH  
 -- Williams, Janelle          9 Cheltenham                  NH  
 -- Grace, Debbie             11 St. Hubert's                NH  
 -- Morganti, Sarah           12 Exeter                      NH  
 -- Secoda, Staci             11 Conwell-Egan                NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Legette, Keturah          10 Neshaminy             36-10.00  
  2 McLeod, Sianni            12 Abington              35-08.00  
  3 Katcavage, Cecilia        11 Haverford Twp         35-05.00  
  4 Kishel, Shelby            11 Neshaminy             33-09.00  
  5 Lofton, Kiara             12 Cheltenham            32-06.00  
  6 Philpot, Dorian           10 Perk Valley           32-04.00  
  7 Morgan, Layne             12 Upper Dublin          32-00.50  
  8 Morgan, Darby             10 Coatesville           31-09.00  
  9 Streeter, Kody            12 Boyertown             31-08.50  
 10 Washington, Zhayria       10 W C Rustin            31-02.00  
 11 Laforest, Lorielle        11 O'Hara                30-09.50  
 12 Morgan, Rushell           12 Abington              30-09.00  
 13 Alvaro, Maddie            12 O J Roberts           30-07.00  
 14 Melck, Kimberley          12 Upper Merion          30-06.00  
 15 Bierling, Hannah          10 Bonner Prendie        29-10.50  
 16 Russo, Samantha            9 Boyertown             28-08.50  
 17 Powell, Jasmine            9 Bonner Prendie        28-04.50  
 18 Thornton, Sierrah         11 Coatesville           28-02.00  
 19 Gardizy, Anissa           11 North Penn            27-11.50  
 20 Faherty, Bridget          11 Conwell-Egan          27-04.00  
 21 Gould, Mary Kate          12 Villa Joseph          26-11.00  
 22 Choo, Cianna              11 Nazareth Acad         26-10.50  
 23 Leinhauser, Erika         11 Marple Newtown        26-09.00  
 24 Kent, Rachel              12 Strath Haven          26-06.00  
 25 Morgan, Khadijah          12 Martin Luthe          26-05.00  
 26 Schurade, Chloe            9 Exeter                26-04.00  
 27 Sylvain, Faith            10 Exeter                26-03.50  
 28 Przychowicz, Amelia        9 Upper Morela          26-00.00  
 29 Adrayan, Alliza           10 St. Hubert's          25-05.50  
 30 McKenna, Caoilainn        12 Souderton             25-05.00  
 31 Magazzeni, Julianna       12 Lower Morela          25-03.00  
 32 Hunt, Lindsey             10 Garnet Valle          25-01.00  
 33 McGuigan, Keeley          10 Lower Morela          24-10.00  
 34 Bowe, Jessica             11 Upper Merion          24-09.00  
 35 Vormschlag, Emma          10 Perk Valley           24-08.50  
 36 Knapp, Hannah             12 Hatboro Hors          24-05.00  
 37 Nates, Eva                11 Lower Merion          24-04.00  
 37 Fayard, Allison           12 North Penn            24-04.00  
 39 Muliawan, Ashley          10 W C Rustin            24-03.00  
 40 Williams, Taylor          10 Hallahan              24-02.50  
 41 Fortna, Shelby            12 C B West              24-01.50  
 42 Zuppo, Nicole             10 Garnet Valle          23-10.00  
 43 Mehlmann, Hanna           11 C B South             23-09.00  
 44 Bleecker, Jessie          12 Great Valley          23-04.00  
 45 Reed, Caroline             9 William Tennent       22-10.50  
 46 Goodman, Mallory          11 Wissahickon           22-08.00  
 47 Jones, Manifa             11 Wissahickon           22-07.50  
 48 Zerr, Emmily              12 Penncrest             22-06.50  
 49 Kleinfelder, Stephanie    11 Conwell-Egan          22-05.00  
 50 Solomon, Amira            12 Harriton              22-01.00  
 50 Fafard, Jocelyn            9 Quakertown            22-01.00  
 52 Casey, Flynn              10 Gwynedd-Merc          21-11.00  
 53 Davis, Abigail            10 Ryan                  21-09.00  
 54 Hewitt, Sydney            12 Great Valley          21-04.00  
 55 Olasoji, Bethany          10 Ridley                21-02.50  
 56 Booker, Tiffani           10 Upper Darby           20-11.50  
 57 Minniti, Natalie          10 Nazareth Acad         20-10.00   20-3.25
 57 Codner, Lakenya           10 Cheltenham            20-10.00   20-5.50
 59 Backich, Avamarie          9 Villa Joseph          20-08.00   19-03.00
 59 Hartman, Juillianna       12 C B East              20-08.00   20-05.50
 61 Archer, Keila             11 Chester               20-07.00  
 62 Mautz, Jackie             10 C B West              20-00.50  
 63 Hedley, Sarah             12 Penncrest             20-00.25  
 64 Sagnia, Nyima             10 Upper Darby           19-09.00  
 65 McRee, Erin               11 C B East              19-06.50  
 66 Sponholtz, Emma            9 Carroll               19-00.00  
 67 Vannicolo, Vic            12 Marple Newtown        18-10.25  
 68 Banks, Samirah            10 Little Flower         18-09.00  
 69 Butts, Brianna            11 Motivation            18-04.50  
 70 Williams, Sidney          10 O'Hara                18-04.00  
 71 Skavnes, Amalie           12 Upper Dublin          18-03.50  
 72 Robinson, Aliyah          11 Girls' High           18-03.00  
 73 Kelly, Sarah              11 Ryan                  18-02.50  
 74 Mitchell, Jahlisa         10 Little Flower         17-09.00  
 75 Dube', Jessica            11 St. Hubert's          17-08.00  
 76 Maguire, Kerri            10 Gwynedd-Merc          17-07.00  
 77 Kane, Fadeamate           11 Penn Wood             17-05.00  
 78 Ogbo, Rhoda               11 Ridley                17-03.50  
 79 Divine, Joanne            11 Norristown            14-10.00  
 80 Norcome, Taylor           10 Carroll               14-00.00  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jefferson, Elizabeth      12 Sprngside             11-03.00  
  2 Metague, Madison          11 C R South              9-06.00  
  2 Sachar, Savanna           12 O J Roberts            9-06.00  
  4 Ellis, Maria              12 Coatesville            9-00.00  
  5 Rickel, Meredith          11 W C Henderson         J9-00.00  
  6 Oropollo, Hannah          11 Bonner Prendie         8-06.00  
  6 Kucharczuk, Kate          10 Harriton               8-06.00  
  8 Cantwell, Olivia          12 C R South              7-06.00  
  9 Kirn, Megan               12 Ryan                  J7-06.00  
 10 Schwartz, Olivia          11 C R South             J7-06.00  
 11 Warmund, Julia            11 Lower Merion          J7-06.00  
 12 VanDuyne, Claire          12 Strath Haven          J7-06.00  
 13 Wunderlich, Lea           11 O J Roberts            7-00.00  
 14 Killoran, Bridget         10 William Tennent       J7-00.00  
 15 Fisher, Nia               10 Cheltenham            J7-00.00  
 16 McDonald, Cara            11 O J Roberts           J7-00.00  
 17 Nickett, Laina            11 C B West              J7-00.00  
 18 Ambolino, Cassidy         11 Quakertown            J7-00.00  
 19 Hehn, Alexandra           10 Strath Haven          J7-00.00  
 20 Braeunig, Sydney          11 Souderton             J7-00.00  
 -- Esposito, Adriana         11 North Penn                  NH  
 -- Berger, Anastasia         11 Upper Dublin                NH  
 -- Molinaro, Carleigh        11 St. Hubert's                NH  
 -- Appel, Miranda            12 North Penn                  NH  
 -- Snelling, Emma            11 W C Rustin                  NH  
 -- Marchesano, Jenna         12 Ryan                        NH  
 -- Jones, Devon              11 Upper Dublin                NH  
 -- Reid, Victoria            11 Bensalem                    NH  
 -- Litak, Katie              10 Perk Valley                 NH  
 -- Malcolm, Analise          10 Cheltenham                  NH  
 -- Gilligan, Erin            12 Penncrest                   NH  
 -- Nowoswiat, Madelyn        12 Penncrest                   NH  
 -- Codner, Kaisa             10 Cheltenham                  NH  
 -- Doherty, Ryan             11 St. Hubert's                NH  
 -- Nadal, Brianna            11 Quakertown                  NH  
 -- Joyce, Bridget            10 Mt St Joseph                NH