Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #4 - 1/12/2018                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Padua Academy  'A'                                 12:24.27 SGS               1 
  2 Central Bucks East  'A'                            13:04.08 MOC               1 
  3 Penn Charter  'A'                                  13:09.89 MOC               1 
  4 Central Bucks West  'A'                            13:14.91 MOC               1 
  5 Council Rock South  'A'                            13:18.28 MOC               1 
  6 Central Bucks South  'A'                           13:33.79                   1 
  7 Lower Merion  'A'                                  13:47.51                   1 
  8 Pennridge  'A'                                     13:49.14                   1 
  9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                    13:54.02                   1 
 10 West Chester Henderson  'A'                        14:04.76                   1 
 11 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  14:05.13                   1 
 12 West Chester East  'A'                             14:07.18                   2 
 13 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                               14:08.88                   1 
 14 Methacton  'A'                                     14:13.37                   2 
 15 Upper Merion  'A'                                  14:18.08                   2 
 16 Souderton Area  'A'                                14:22.82                   2 
 17 North Penn  'A'                                    14:26.77                   3 
 18 Great Valley  'A'                                  14:30.73                   2 
 19 Cheltenham  'A'                                    14:34.39                   2 
 20 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 14:40.09                   2 
 21 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                               14:48.29                   2 
 22 Nazareth Academy  'A'                              14:53.91                   3 
 23 Wissahickon  'A'                                   15:01.63                   2 
 24 Ridley  'A'                                        15:16.07                   2 
 25 Abington  'A'                                      15:18.34                   2 
 26 Penncrest  'A'                                     15:23.90                   3 
 27 Quakertown  'A'                                    15:31.77                   2 
 28 Harriton  'A'                                      15:32.07                   3 
 29 Downingtown West  'A'                              15:32.18                   2 
 30 Neshaminy  'A'                                     15:35.37                   2 
 31 William Tennent  'A'                               15:47.29                   3 
 32 Science Leadership Academy at  'A'                 16:02.40                   3 
 33 Upper Darby  'A'                                   16:04.24                   3 
 34 Bensalem  'A'                                      16:17.89                   3 
 35 Council Rock North  'A'                            16:33.04                   3 
 36 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         16:55.78                   3 
 37 Marple Newtown  'A'                                16:55.85                   3 
 38 Downingtown East  'A'                              16:58.92                   3 
 39 Interboro  'A'                                     17:27.30                   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   12 Upper Dublin              8.96 SGS              12 
  2 Foster, Symone            12 Exeter                    9.25 SGS              12 
  3 Lucey, Cameron            12 Padua Academ              9.35 SGS              12 
  4 Anderson, Jia              9 Padua Academ              9.37 SGS              12 
  5 Eisold, Abby              10 CB East                   9.63 MOC              12 
  6 Forman, Ava               12 Friends' Cen              9.70 MOC              11 
  7 Williams, Anais           10 North Penn                9.73 MOC              11 
  8 Freeman, Hasadri          11 Lower Merion              9.81 MOC              11 
  9 Lee, Sasha                 9 Saint Basil              10.17                  12 
 10 Black, Lieke              11 Wissahickon              10.19                  11 
 11 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood                10.23                  11 
 12 Eastmure, Madi             9 Methacton                10.33                  11 
 13 Lohin, Alexis             10 Lower Morela             10.54                   9 
 14 Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood                10.56                   7 
 15 Daywalt, Marina           10 Methacton                10.59                  10 
 16 Wilkins, Jazmine          10 Coatesville              10.61                  10 
 17 Johnson, Alexa            11 Coatesville              10.67                   9 
 18 Hanson, Jada               9 Penncrest                10.69                  10 
 19 Smith, Denique            11 Upper Darby              10.79                   9 
 20 Heiber, Gretchen          12 CB West                  10.81                   9 
 21 Zimmerman, Emily          12 Dtown East               10.91                   7 
 22 Wright, Kathryn            9 Garnet Valle             11.00                   6 
 23 Daley-Gibson, Siobhan     11 Harriton                 11.03                   1 
 24 Ford, Katie               12 Great Valley             11.04                   6 
 25 Touring, Evie             10 WC East                  11.05                   8 
 26 Kondo, Erika              11 Garnet Valle             11.06                   9 
 27 McBryde, Andrea           11 Hill-Freedma             11.20                   9 
 28 Gumbs, Jahya              11 Hill-Freedma             11.24                   6 
 29 Plack, Marissa            10 CB East                  11.25                  10 
 30 Graham, Hope              10 Strath Haven             11.28                   8 
 31 Holinka, Shelby           10 Souderton Ar             11.36                   6 
 32 Prescott, Zariah           9 Bensalem                 11.40                   7 
 33 Kehinde, Gloria           10 Exeter                   11.46                   7 
 34 Rawson, Margaux            9 Mt St Joseph             11.53                   4 
 35 Williams, De'Naya          9 Ridley                   11.56                   6 
 36 Johnson, Danaya           11 Martin Luthe             11.57                   5 
 37 Scoll, Becca              12 Lower Morela             11.62                   8 
 38 Kline, Erin               10 Haverford To             11.66                   5 
 39 Tressider, Cara           12 Abington Friends         11.69                   4 
 40 Yatsko, Mikayla           12 Upper Merion             11.71                  10 
 41 Magee, Julia              10 CB South                 11.74                   3 
 42 Pyne, Ashley              11 Pennridge                11.76                   5 
 43 Carroll, Kelly            10 Pennridge                11.87                   2 
 44 Martin, Kaniya            11 Marple Newto             11.89                   2 
 45 Cross-Jones, Micah        12 Upper Darby              11.90                   8 
 46 Simmonds, Renee            9 Boyertown                11.93                   4 
 47 Thackrah, Katherine       12 Nazareth Aca             11.94                   3 
 48 Rios, Brookelin            9 Bensalem                 11.95                   7 
 49 Lodato, Raechel            9 Upper Morela             11.99                   7 
 50 Wesley, Jacquelin         10 Ridley                   12.04                   5 
 51 Diaby, Fatim              10 Girls' High              12.05                   6 
 52 Green, Kimahla            10 Northeast HS             12.07                   2 
 53 Spangler, Sarah           10 Strath Haven             12.18                   5 
 54 lucas, iyonna             10 Franklin Hig             12.20                   1 
 55 Kennedy, Meghan           11 Dtown East               12.30                   4 
 56 Asinar, Ishana            10 North Penn               12.37                   4 
 57 Potter, Julie              9 Haverford To             12.44                   2 
 58 Bigley, Lily              10 Hatboro Hors             12.52                   2 
 59 Son, Sarina                9 Great Valley             12.65                   3 
 60 Charles, Maya              9 Mt St Joseph             12.98                   5 
 61 Germ, Corinne              9 Quakertown               13.02                   4 
 62 Becker, Claire            10 Upper Merion             13.05                   1 
 63 Capece, Gina              12 Nazareth Aca             13.08                   3 
 64 Stoy, Lana                 9 Marple Newto             13.33                   2 
 65 MacLennan, Michelle       12 Jenkintown               13.37                   3 
 66 Beecham, Caitlin           9 Spfield Montco           13.88                   8 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Davis, Aja                11 Lower Merion              7.74 SGS              12 
  2 Epps, Sabria               9 Springside C              8.00 MOC              11 
  3 Dianno, Maura              9 Upper Dublin              8.09 MOC              11 
  4 Stovall, Bailie            9 Friends' Cen              8.18 MOC              11 
  5 Johns, Kamani              9 Chester                   8.19 MOC              12 
  6 Scipio, Sydnei            11 E & S                     8.21 MOC              12 
  7 Dodoo, Safiya             10 CB South                  8.27 MOC              12 
  8 Arters, Meghan            12 Garnet Valle              8.28 MOC              11 
  9 Callope, Brandi           10 Hatboro Hors              8.30 MOC               9 
 10 Foster, Brianna            9 Ridley                    8.35                  12 
 11 Holmes, Ainyae            11 Penn Charter              8.38                   9 
 12 Lawrence, Miranda         10 Dtown East                8.39                  10 
 13 Woody, Chienne            10 Exeter                    8.44                   8 
 14 Hayden, Jayla             11 Simon Gratz               8.47                   8 
 15 Bianco, Jenna             11 Dtown West                8.49                  10 
 16 Smith, Jenna              11 Ply Whitemarsh            8.55                  10 
 17 Plez, Ciani               10 Northeast HS              8.56                   1 
 18 Rekito, Hannah            10 WC Rustin                 8.60                   8 
 19 Gomaa, Nacera             12 WC Henderson              8.61                   7 
 20 Adegbite, Anjola           9 Cheltenham                8.62                  10 
 21 Morse, Kaia               10 Coatesville               8.62                   6 
 22 Vasger, Lily              11 North Penn                8.64                   8 
 23 gathright, aisha          10 Franklin Hig              8.68                   5 
 24 Perez, Najah               9 Boyertown                 8.69                  10 
 25 Knapp, Kelsey             11 Haverford To              8.69                   9 
 26 Zacharias, Gloria         11 Marple Newto              8.73                   9 
 27 Harris, Adasia             9 Padua Academ              8.74                  10 
 28 Runquist, Annalyn         12 Neshaminy                 8.74                   9 
 28 Bratina, Isabella          9 Pennridge                 8.74                   7 
 30 Hollidge, Danielle         9 Methacton                 8.77                   7 
 31 Stover, Kailee             9 CB East                   8.79                   7 
 32 Bacon, Tyrenee             9 Paul Robeson              8.79                  11 
 33 Ferrizzi, Corrin          12 Owen J. Robe              8.88                   7 
 34 Blatz, Mackenzie           9 CR South                  8.89                   7 
 35 Baynes,, Khaleah          10 Motivation H              8.92                   2 
 36 Corrodus, Shantay         11 Abington                  9.05                   6 
 37 Wood, Sianni              11 Science Lead              9.06                   3 
 38 Nur, Niyah                12 Mastery Char              9.08                   1 
 39 Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     10 Wissahickon               9.11                   4 
 40 Ricci, Elizabeth          11 Nazareth Aca              9.20                   5 
 41 Sanders, Kaniya            9 The Promise Acad          9.20                   2 
 42 Taylor, Mattea             9 Upper Morela              9.27                   6 
 43 Davis, Maeve               9 Strath Haven              9.31                   2 
 44 Phommachanh-Sananiko, Re  11 Penncrest                 9.35                   4 
 45 Wallace Larkin, Lillian    9 Abington Friends          9.36                   5 
 46 Jackmon, Gabrielle        12 Jenkintown                9.50                   3 
 47 Munari, Eden               9 CB West                   9.51                   6 
 48 Henry, Zidania            10 Martin Luthe              9.54                   3 
 49 Brittingham, Jenaya       12 George Washi              9.55                   1 
 50 Boucard, Skayina           9 CR North                  9.60                   5 
 51 Braun, Hannah             10 Quakertown                9.61                   4 
 52 Thomas, Siani              9 Girard Colle              9.63                   5 
 53 Hayden, Deja               9 Spfield Delco             9.68                   4 
 54 Antes, Madison            11 Interboro                 9.71                   3 
 55 Ndjore, Akissi             9 Dobbins Tech              9.93                   9 
 56 Hope, Hannah               9 Upper Merion             10.02                   2 
 57 Allen, Makayla            11 Girls' High              10.14                   3 
 58 Heuchert, Abigail          9 Souderton Ar             10.29                   6 
 59 Sedlmair, Claire          10 WC East                  10.34                   2 
 60 Woolley, Maggie            9 Mt St Joseph             10.65                   4 
 61 Graham, Dajha             10 Hill-Freedma             10.66                   2 
 62 Brodsky, Rachel           10 Lower Morela             10.90                   4 
 63 Meehan, Paige              9 Gwynedd-Merc             11.13                   6 
 
Event 4  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Peace, Kouri              11 Pennridge                40.74   2 
  2 Forman, Ava               12 Friends' Cen             43.66   2 
  3 Boykin, Jesikah           10 Card O'Hara              44.04   2 
  4 Bartley, Tori             10 Exeter                   46.73   2 
  5 Jang, Sophia              11 Ply Whitemarsh           47.77   1 
  6 Howard, Halle             10 Upper Merion             48.19   1 
  7 Osbourne, Paige           11 Abington Friends         48.21   1 
  8 Thompson, Catherine       11 Upper Morela             50.61   2 
  9 Simon, Jadalyn            11 Neshaminy                51.25   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha             11 Coatesville              25.97 SGS              11 
  2 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown               27.15 MOC              10 
  3 Elwell, Emma              10 Boyertown                27.20 MOC              11 
  4 Higgins, Tara             12 Penncrest                27.25 MOC              11 
  5 Cooper, Nyashia            9 Imhotep Inst             27.31 MOC               9 
  6 Horvath, Mikayla          11 CB East                  27.33 MOC               9 
  7 Payne, Gabby               9 Great Valley             27.35 MOC               8 
  8 Greer, Jordan             10 Overbrook                27.43 MOC               9 
  9 Prusacki, Lauren          12 Methacton                27.46 MOC              10 
 10 Baxter, Adriana           12 Martin Luthe             27.49 MOC              11 
 11 Masone, Daniella          11 CR South                 27.61                  11 
 12 Furtick, Taliyah          10 Mastery Char             27.77                  11 
 13 Tease, Maura              12 Garnet Valle             27.96                   9 
 14 Di Ottavio, Lauren         9 Dtown West               27.97                   9 
 15 Scott, Maya               10 Bensalem                 27.97                   7 
 16 Alfred, Natalie            9 Souderton Ar             28.06                   7 
 17 Ferguson, Inicia          11 Chester                  28.15                  10 
 18 Jenkins, Katy             10 CB West                  28.38                  10 
 19 Holmes, Ainyae            11 Penn Charter             28.39                   7 
 20 Moskal, Luna              10 Springside C             28.39                   8 
 21 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya  10 WC Rustin                28.42                  10 
 22 Chambers, Kamry            9 Paul Robeson             28.80                   3 
 23 Fallows, Julia             9 Marple Newto             28.87                  10 
 24 Lemelin, Annie             9 Mt St Joseph             28.92                   7 
 25 Smith, Kayley             11 Ridley                   28.93                   8 
 26 Roberts, Alivia           10 Padua Academ             29.04                   8 
 27 Salami, Lina              11 Upper Darby              29.16                   8 
 28 Colantuno, Josie          10 Dtown East               29.46                   6 
 29 Smith, Andryanna          12 Simon Gratz              29.68                   5 
 30 Chiodo Ortiz, Sophia       9 Wissahickon              29.69                   6 
 31 Young, Tsarie             10 Cheltenham               29.72                   4 
 32 Camp, Brandi               9 Penn Wood                29.86                   9 
 33 Downing, Devin             9 E & S                    29.87                   6 
 34 Potter, Francesca         10 Strath Haven             30.07                   5 
 35 Carbino, Zoe              11 Nazareth Aca             30.08                   8 
 36 Adelman, Carly            10 Upper Dublin             30.08                   4 
 37 Dunkley, Amajei           10 Lower Morela             30.17                   6 
 38 Gardner, Taylor           12 Motivation H             30.28                   5 
 39 Conway, Ashley            12 CB South                 30.33                   6 
 40 King, Mary                 9 WC Henderson             30.56                   3 
 41 Thompson, Nadia            9 Spfield Delco            30.57                   5 
 42 Mednick, Makaylie         10 Hatboro Hors             30.74                   5 
 43 Muqbel, Reneen            11 WC East                  30.79                   7 
 44 marshall, yolanda         10 Franklin Hig             30.98                   3 
 45 lynch, ryan                9 Lower Merion             31.01                   7 
 46 Killoran, Bridget         11 William Tenn             31.18                   2 
 47 Park, Michelle             9 North Penn               31.32                   4 
 48 Young, Tashinan           11 George Washi             31.64                   3 
 49 Monroe, Amaya             12 The Promise Acad         31.76                   1 
 50 Small, Olivia              9 Gwynedd-Merc             32.04                   3 
 51 Boucard, Brianna           9 CR North                 32.19                   2 
 52 Booster, Monisha          11 Dobbins Tech             32.33                   4 
 53 Baker-Lane, Ra'Dirah       9 Saint Basil              32.57                   4 
 54 Harris, Adira             11 Jenkintown               32.58                   2 
 55 Moscoe, Amber             11 Haverford To             32.71                   2 
 56 Sabre, Faith              11 Interboro                32.76                   2 
 57 Johnson, Amari            10 Girls' High              34.94                   3 
 58 Johns, Giani              10 Hill-Freedma             35.70                   1 
 59 DiGiovani, Olivia         10 Harriton                 37.88                   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Unthank, Haley            12 Springside C             59.44 SGS               7 
  2 Kwortnik, Natalie         11 North Penn             1:00.27 SGS               7 
  3 Adams, Emily              12 Upper Merion           1:01.02 MOC               7 
  4 Clayton, Jiya              9 Chester                1:01.28 MOC               7 
  5 Shronk, Morgan            12 Owen J. Robe           1:01.69 MOC               5 
  6 Williams-Parris, Ebony    12 Girard Colle           1:02.05 MOC               7 
  7 Barrow, Vanessa           12 CB West                1:02.28 MOC               6 
  8 Scott, Danielle           10 William Tenn           1:02.29 MOC               6 
  9 Hiltpold, Stephanie       11 CB South               1:02.55 MOC               6 
 10 Romanus, Makayla          10 CB East                1:03.15                   6 
 11 Savage, Jazmin            11 Overbrook              1:03.91                   5 
 12 Dorin, Shynera            11 Martin Luthe           1:04.40                   5 
 13 Kada, Kristi              11 Boyertown              1:04.65                   4 
 14 Coffey, Audrey            12 WC Rustin              1:05.00                   5 
 15 Murphy, Mia               11 Penn Charter           1:05.15                   4 
 16 Massey, Madison           10 Abington               1:05.20                   6 
 17 Holowka, Jackie           11 Padua Academ           1:05.53                   5 
 18 Harrell, Jahara           11 Paul Robeson           1:05.75                   4 
 19 Toodles, Shaniyh          10 Penn Wood              1:06.07                   5 
 20 Hofner, Victoria          12 Upper Dublin           1:06.15                   4 
 21 Karstien, Isabella        10 Exeter                 1:06.89                   6 
 22 Holt, Donna               10 Marple Newto           1:07.03                   3 
 23 Walsh, Emily              11 Spfield Montco         1:07.25                   1 
 24 Ottih, Ozioma              9 Cheltenham             1:07.26                   4 
 25 Prince, Tina              11 Methacton              1:07.31                   4 
 26 Noel, Emma                11 Lower Merion           1:07.92                   3 
 27 Schulingkamp, Emily        9 Souderton Ar           1:08.06                   2 
 28 Turek, Taylor             10 WC Henderson           1:09.64                   3 
 29 Hua, Sandy                11 Lower Morela           1:09.64                   2 
 30 Pettis, Corrine           10 George Washi           1:09.69                   1 
 31 Mullen, Grace             10 Wissahickon            1:10.17                   2 
 32 Schaeffer, Sierra         11 Pennridge              1:10.32                   3 
 33 Jackson, Tiani            12 Motivation H           1:10.34                   4 
 34 Mele, Sophia               9 Abington Friends       1:10.58                   2 
 35 Ragni, Rielly             10 WC East                1:10.66                   7 
 36 Pursel, Haley             11 Quakertown             1:10.79                   3 
 37 Baer, Emily                9 Mt St Joseph           1:10.94                   3 
 38 Hanlon, Sarah             12 Great Valley           1:12.35                   3 
 39 Juntreal, Katrina         10 Nazareth Aca           1:12.61                   3 
 40 Friday, Sierra            11 E & S                  1:12.80                   3 
 41 Jones, Lindsay             9 Ply Whitemarsh         1:13.08                   3 
 42 Garland, Kashae           12 Bensalem               1:14.46                   2 
 43 Ross, Siani                9 The Promise Acad       1:14.75                   1 
 44 Graham, Hope              10 Strath Haven           1:14.92                   2 
 45 Wallace, Jameelah          9 Mastery Char           1:15.41                   1 
 46 Mailloux, Madeleine       10 Dtown West             1:16.15                   2 
 47 Webb, Yamia               11 Interboro              1:16.70                   2 
 48 Panacek, Megan             9 Gwynedd-Merc           1:17.75                   4 
 49 Marcelin, Rebecca         11 Northeast HS           1:18.55                   1 
 50 Levin, Shoshana            9 Jenkintown             1:19.49                   1 
 51 Rehn, Ainsley              9 CR North               1:22.54                   1 
 52 Portelli, Catherine        9 Hatboro Hors           1:22.97                   1 
 53 Barner, Jai                9 Hill-Freedma           1:26.43                   2 
 54 torres, karla             12 Franklin Hig           1:26.53                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammie            11 Coatesville            1:40.02  
  2 Kensey, Ciani             12 Saint Basil            1:46.04  
  3 Taranta, Nadia            12 Friends' Cen           1:47.49  
  4 Cawley, Lauren            10 Penncrest              1:49.01  
  5 Ndanemah, Dixonna         12 Girls' High            1:49.42  
  6 Kramer, Chloe              9 Upper Morela           1:50.17  
  7 Robson, Clare             10 Dtown East             1:51.50  
  8 Anderson, Cheyanne         9 Neshaminy              1:53.47  
  9 Cooper, Emily             12 Ridley                 1:54.09  
 10 Ngam, Maria               11 Upper Darby            1:54.35  
 11 Wolgin, Arianna           12 Harriton               1:56.71  
 12 Christian, Kathleen       11 CR South               2:00.40  
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kyra             12 Penn Wood              2:21.84 SGS               4 
  2 Bader, Elizabeth          11 Padua Academ           2:22.11 MOC               4 
  3 Willig, Amy               11 Great Valley           2:22.71 MOC               4 
  4 Webb, Jenna               11 North Penn             2:23.74 MOC               4 
  5 McDavid, Mary             11 Penn Charter           2:26.17 MOC               4 
  6 Simon, Emmi                9 CB West                2:26.83 MOC               4 
  7 Ross, Hayley              12 Wissahickon            2:27.74 MOC               4 
  8 Flannery, Reagan          10 Dtown West             2:29.91                   3 
  9 Mayer, Jamie              12 Lower Morela           2:30.37                   3 
 10 Kopec, Hannah             10 Owen J. Robe           2:30.54                   4 
 11 Mooney, Catharine         12 Garnet Valle           2:31.12                   4 
 12 Borja, Alexis             12 Exeter                 2:31.13                   3 
 13 McGrath, Nancy            12 CB South               2:31.71                   4 
 14 Roumpz, Charlotte         10 Dtown East             2:31.82                   3 
 15 Anderson, Alexis          12 Upper Merion           2:32.44                   4 
 16 Thompson, Mary            11 Upper Morela           2:33.97                   3 
 17 Senour, Anne              12 CB East                2:34.32                   4 
 18 Burmester, Caitlin         9 Upper Dublin           2:37.81                   3 
 19 Stabilito, Natalie        12 Boyertown              2:38.33                   3 
 20 O'Neill, Jordan           10 Neshaminy              2:38.65                   3 
 21 Neal, Sydney               9 Ridley                 2:40.87                   2 
 22 Baumler, Gabby            11 Coatesville            2:41.63                   2 
 23 Abraham, Mary             12 Methacton              2:41.66                   3 
 24 Quigley, Julia             9 Nazareth Aca           2:42.21                   2 
 25 Nelson, Meghan            11 Spfield Montco         2:44.59                   2 
 26 Schiele, Michaela          9 WC East                2:45.04                   2 
 27 Lysek-hagy, Megan          9 Pennridge              2:45.39                   2 
 28 Flint, Victoria           10 Abington               2:45.40                   3 
 29 Conrad, Olivia            10 Harriton               2:49.04                   1 
 30 Brown, Diamond            10 Martin Luthe           2:49.28                   1 
 31 Else, Lauren              11 Lower Merion           2:49.61                   2 
 32 Kelley, Grace             11 Souderton Ar           2:50.64                   1 
 33 Goodman, Rachael           9 Haverford To           2:56.05                   1 
 34 Bender, Jordan             9 WC Henderson           2:57.59                   1 
 35 McKay, Leigh              11 Hatboro Hors           2:58.28                   2 
 36 Monson, Emily              9 Jenkintown             3:04.15                   2 
 37 Johnson, Leilani          10 E & S                  3:05.33                   2 
 38 Sanders, Taliyah          11 Chester                3:08.72                   2 
 39 Turnier, Brandy           11 Marple Newto           3:19.52                   1 
 40 Deerh-Lewis, Keyra        10 CR North               3:20.93                   1 
 41 Farrell, Emily             9 Gwynedd-Merc           3:24.49                   2 
 42 Ross, Siani                9 The Promise Acad       3:30.07                   1 
 43 Harrell, Alaina            9 Interboro              3:38.50                   1 
 44 Barkers, Unique           10 Mastery Char           4:07.57                   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Wilkinson, Gabrielle      12 Friends' Cen           2:56.71  
  2 Watts, Sanaiya            11 Agnes Irwin            3:15.19  
  3 Cook, Megan               11 Upper Darby            3:30.25  
  4 Baillis, Carly            12 Penncrest              3:34.87  
  5 Jorge, Katelin            10 Cheltenham             3:38.24  
  6 Benincasa, Katie          11 CR South               3:48.21  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Olivere, Lydia            12 Padua Academ           5:13.89 SGS               3 
  2 Clarke, Allyson           10 WC East                5:26.97 MOC               3 
  3 Dyer, Olivia              12 North Penn             5:27.01 MOC               3 
  4 Helstrom, Emma            12 Central                5:27.60 MOC               3 
  5 McCullough, Kaylee        10 Neshaminy              5:28.64 MOC               3 
  6 Sands, Autumn             12 Owen J. Robe           5:32.01 MOC               3 
  7 Kelly, Jill               11 Upper Morela           5:33.84 MOC               3 
  8 Wilson, Piper             10 CB West                5:34.00 MOC               3 
  9 Sanchez, Veronica         10 Upper Merion           5:34.52 MOC               2 
 10 Spaulding, Madeline       11 Upper Dublin           5:42.12                   3 
 11 Wandling, Kristen         12 CR South               5:47.66                   2 
 12 Tomaselli, Madi           11 CB South               5:49.85                   3 
 13 Flannery, Lauren          10 Dtown West             5:53.57                   2 
 14 Eder, Claudia             11 CB East                5:56.69                   2 
 15 Olszewski, Ainsley        10 Wissahickon            6:04.03                   1 
 16 Andrews, Danielle         12 Abington               6:05.73                   3 
 17 Lawler, Taniyah            9 Chester                6:05.80                   3 
 18 Miller, Caroline           9 WC Henderson           6:06.08                   1 
 19 Solomon, Sophia           10 Penn Charter           6:06.17                   2 
 20 Tillmann, Madison         12 Abington Friends       6:08.50                   2 
 21 Byler, Alexandra           9 Jenkintown             6:10.90                   2 
 22 Rubin, Sydney             12 Lower Morela           6:11.00                   2 
 23 Tan, Simonet              12 Bensalem               6:12.33                   2 
 24 Schrock, Mimi              9 Marple Newto           6:14.53                   2 
 25 Wheeler, Bridget          11 Nazareth Aca           6:20.47                   1 
 26 Morgan, Katharine          9 Gwynedd-Merc           6:20.88                   3 
 27 Dorely, Madeline          11 Haverford To           6:21.58                   1 
 28 O'Donnell, Logan          12 Penncrest              6:22.96                   2 
 29 Foley, Julia              12 Methacton              6:27.23                   1 
 30 Shepherd, Jacqueline      12 Science Lead           6:28.97                   1 
 31 Strommer, Corinne         10 Dtown East             6:39.85                   2 
 32 Beqiraj, Sarah             9 Lower Merion           6:41.12                   1 
 33 Hurm, Katherine            9 Souderton Ar           6:41.61                   1 
 34 West, Alexandra           11 Hatboro Hors           6:43.81                   2 
 35 Musgrove, Melena          11 Pennridge              6:47.91                   1 
 36 Reeves, Maya               9 Cheltenham             6:53.20                   2 
 37 Choi, Amanda              12 Ply Whitemarsh         7:02.31                   1 
 38 Goldenberg, Maggie        10 Harriton               7:02.69                   1 
 39 Lehman, Ellen              9 E & S                  7:05.71                   1 
 40 Blessley, Emily           12 Garnet Valle           7:06.04                   1 
 41 Ho, Christina             11 Girls' High            7:33.50                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:14.08 MOC               6 
  2 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  'A'                 4:14.09 MOC               6 
  3 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:18.08                   6 
  4 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:19.49                   5 
  5 Padua Academy  'A'                                  4:20.96                   5 
  6 Wissahickon  'A'                                    4:23.44                   4 
  7 Neshaminy  'A'                                      4:24.11                   5 
  8 Abington  'A'                                       4:27.71                   6 
  9 Methacton  'A'                                      4:31.67                   4 
 10 Bensalem  'A'                                       4:31.71                   3 
 11 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:33.91                   6 
 12 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:34.65                   5 
 13 Penn Charter  'A'                                   4:35.38                   4 
 14 Council Rock South  'A'                             4:37.07                   4 
 15 Lower Moreland  'A'                                 4:37.58                   2 
 16 North Penn  'A'                                     4:37.63                   4 
 17 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:38.28                   3 
 18 Northeast HS  'A'                                   4:39.60                   2 
 19 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:40.96                   3 
 20 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                4:42.48                   2 
 21 Downingtown East  'A'                               4:43.70                   4 
 22 Lower Merion  'A'                                   4:43.85                   6 
 23 Chester  'A'                                        4:45.29                   5 
 24 Girls' High  'A'                                    4:46.45                   3 
 25 Pennridge  'A'                                      4:46.48                   2 
 26 Boyertown  'A'                                      4:47.09                   3 
 27 Coatesville  'A'                                    4:48.82                   3 
 28 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               4:48.83                   3 
 29 Souderton Area  'A'                                 4:50.30                   2 
 30 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         4:50.54                   2 
 31 Quakertown  'A'                                     4:51.82                   1 
 32 Exeter  'A'                                         4:54.72                   3 
 33 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:55.83                   2 
 34 West Chester East  'A'                              4:59.40                   2 
 35 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     5:02.81                   3 
 36 Central Bucks South  'A'                            5:03.20                   2 
 37 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  5:03.44                   1 
 38 Engineering & Science  'A'                          5:03.92                   1 
 39 Penncrest  'A'                                      5:04.31                   1 
 40 Downingtown West  'A'                               5:05.36                   1 
 41 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 5:07.22                   3 
 42 Abington Friends  'A'                               5:07.29                   1 
 43 Great Valley  'A'                                   5:08.42                   1 
 44 Upper Merion  'A'                                   5:10.82                   1 
 45 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            5:18.47                   2 
 46 Ridley  'A'                                         5:20.47                   1 
 47 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          5:26.13                   5 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    1:45.56 SGS              10 
  2 Pennridge  'A'                                      1:49.44 SGS              10 
  3 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            1:50.48 MOC              10 
  4 North Penn  'A'                                     1:50.81 MOC              10 
  5 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:51.67 MOC               7 
  6 Methacton  'A'                                      1:52.08 MOC               9 
  7 Chester  'A'                                        1:52.21 MOC              10 
  8 Penncrest  'A'                                      1:52.61 MOC               8 
  9 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:52.81 MOC               9 
 10 Exeter  'A'                                         1:53.10 MOC               8 
 11 Downingtown East  'A'                               1:53.41                   9 
 12 Boyertown  'A'                                      1:54.06                   8 
 13 Padua Academy  'A'                                  1:54.15                   9 
 14 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          1:54.29                   8 
 15 Ridley  'A'                                         1:55.47                   8 
 16 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   1:55.60                   7 
 17 Downingtown West  'A'                               1:55.61                   8 
 18 Great Valley  'A'                                   1:55.92                  10 
 19 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         1:56.37                   7 
 20 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            1:57.48                   9 
 21 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:57.57                   7 
 22 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          1:57.84                   7 
 23 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  1:58.68                   5 
 24 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:58.95                   6 
 25 Central Bucks South  'A'                            1:59.15                   5 
 26 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     1:59.65                   5 
 27 Council Rock South  'A'                             2:00.34                   6 
 28 Northeast HS  'A'                                   2:00.42                   9 
 29 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  'A'                 2:01.04                   6 
 30 Motivation High School  'A'                         2:01.57                   6 
 31 Central Bucks West  'A'                             2:01.79                   6 
 32 Lower Merion  'A'                                   2:02.27                   5 
 33 Penn Wood  'A'                                      2:02.73                   4 
 34 Abington  'A'                                       2:03.50                   5 
 35 Science Leadership Academy at  'A'                  2:03.62                   1 
 36 Central Bucks East  'A'                             2:03.87                   5 
 37 Wissahickon  'A'                                    2:04.82                   4 
 38 Souderton Area  'A'                                 2:04.96                   4 
 39 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            2:05.22                   7 
 40 Upper Merion  'A'                                   2:05.98                   4 
 41 Harriton  'A'                                       2:06.43                   1 
 42 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 2:07.19                   4 
 43 Quakertown  'A'                                     2:07.30                   6 
 44 Strath Haven  'A'                                   2:07.90                   3 
 45 Franklin High School  'A'                           2:08.41                   2 
 46 Girls' High  'A'                                    2:11.80                   2 
 47 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               2:12.89                   4 
 48 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    2:14.00                   1 
 49 Engineering & Science  'A'                          2:14.74                   3 
 50 Dobbins Tech  'A'                                   2:15.31                   2 
 51 Abington Friends  'A'                               2:15.35                   2 
 52 Neshaminy  'A'                                      2:16.17                   3 
 53 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  2:18.88                   1 
 54 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          2:19.12                   3 
 55 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:19.99                   1 
 56 Mastery Charter Schools - Pick  'A'                 2:22.48                   3 
 57 Lower Moreland  'A'                                 2:25.71                   1 
 58 Bensalem  'A'                                       2:34.92                   2 
 -- Imhotep Institute Charter HS  'A'                        DQ                   1  Cut in early
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Olabisi            11 Springside C          17-05.75 SGS              
  2 Taylor, Tia                9 Saint Basil           17-04.25 SGS              
  3 Furtick, Taliyah          10 Mastery Char          17-00.25 MOC              
  4 Cheslock, Mia             12 Great Valley          16-02.50 MOC              
  4 Jenkins, Katy             10 CB West               16-02.50 MOC              
  6 Rehmet, Abigail           12 CB South              15-11.75                  
  7 Cross-Jones, Micah        12 Upper Darby           15-09.25                  
  8 Wadlington, Kaeley        11 Neshaminy             15-08.25                  
  9 Scipio, Sydnei            11 E & S                 15-07.50                  
 10 Harrell, Jahara           11 Paul Robeson          15-05.50                  
 11 Brodhag, Emma             12 William Tenn          15-03.25                  
 12 Riegler, Brit             11 Haverford To          15-02.50                  
 12 Foster, Averie            10 Exeter                15-02.50                  
 14 Mitchell, Zora            11 Upper Dublin          15-02.25                  
 14 Chipperfield, Cayla       10 Nazareth Aca          15-02.25                  
 16 Brown, Fallon             12 Methacton             15-01.50                  
 17 Porter, Kerell            11 Martin Luthe          15-01.00                  
 18 Ruggieri, Ava             10 Padua Academ          14-09.50                  
 19 Finazzo, Alexis           11 Bensalem              14-09.00                  
 20 Leister, Victoria         12 Upper Morela          14-07.75                  
 21 Wood, Noelle              10 CR South              14-05.00                  
 22 O'Brien, Liz              11 Garnet Valle          13-10.25                  
 22 Bobak, Chantell           12 Souderton Ar          13-10.25                  
 24 Gibson, Missy             12 Pennridge             13-09.75                  
 25 Flemming, Anne            10 Penn Charter          13-07.25                  
 26 Lebourgeois, Lucie        12 Penncrest             13-06.50                  
 27 clifford, ava              9 Lower Merion          13-04.00                  
 28 Unger, Olivia             10 CB East               13-02.75                  
 29 Hernandez, Idaliz         11 Dtown East            13-02.50                  
 30 Barone, Morgan            12 Upper Merion          12-11.50                  
 31 Cottman, Tamia            10 Chester               12-10.50                  
 32 Corrado, Jayme             9 North Penn            11-08.50                  
 33 Floersheim, Anika         11 Dtown West            11-05.50                  
 34 Pile, Kiara               11 Mt St Joseph          11-04.75                  
 -- Johnson, Alexa            11 Coatesville               FOUL                  
 -- Lucabaugh, Ella            9 Quakertown                FOUL                  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   12 Upper Dublin          37-05.50 SGS              
  2 Bernard, Jayla             9 Saint Basil           37-00.75 SGS              
  3 Shell, Inara               9 Friends' Cen          36-02.75 SGS              
  4 Fredericks, Briana        12 Neshaminy             35-06.75 MOC              
  5 Lynch, Meghan             11 Ridley                34-05.00 MOC              
  6 Soufleris, Julia          12 CR South              34-01.00 MOC              
  7 Alston, Morgan            11 Dtown West            34-00.00 MOC              
  8 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood             33-03.50                  
  9 Snelling, Emma            12 WC Rustin             33-03.25                  
 10 Ferrizzi, Corrin          12 Owen J. Robe          33-00.50                  
 11 Barnes, Siani             10 Upper Darby           32-09.75                  
 12 Riegler, Brit             11 Haverford To          32-08.00                  
 13 Cognetti, Gianna          12 Coatesville           32-06.75                  
 14 McFadden, Danielle         9 Nazareth Aca          31-08.50                  
 15 Oropollo, Hannah          12 Bonner/Prendie        31-07.75                  
 16 Yatsko, Mikayla           12 Upper Merion          31-02.00                  
 17 Bobak, Chantell           12 Souderton Ar          31-00.50                  
 18 Gibson, Missy             12 Pennridge             30-11.00                  
 19 Flemming, Anne            10 Penn Charter          30-09.50                  
 20 McGovern, Kylie           10 Mt St Joseph          29-11.75                  
 21 Creamer, Ceyonnah         10 Paul Robeson          29-11.00                  
 22 Becker, Jaime             12 CB East               28-11.25                  
 23 Kurylec, Julia            12 Lower Morela          28-09.00                  
 24 Reid, Victoria            12 Bensalem              28-07.50                  
 25 Park, Debby               12 Upper Morela          28-05.50                  
 26 Padden, Joan              12 Wissahickon           27-06.00                  
 -- Twum-Danso, Olive         11 Padua Academ              FOUL                  
 -- Anaya, Kailee             11 North Penn                FOUL                  
 -- Dunham, Camille           10 Methacton                 FOUL                  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lambinus, Kacey           11 Quakertown             5-04.00 SGS              
  2 Eisold, Abby              10 CB East                5-00.00 MOC              
  3 Brown, Kasi                9 Wissahickon           J5-00.00 MOC              
  4 Eberly, Arianna           11 Coatesville           J5-00.00 MOC              
  4 Moore, Nayah              11 Springside C          J5-00.00 MOC              
  6 Braaksma, Elizabeth       12 Owen J. Robe           4-10.00 MOC              
  7 Zamrowski, Grace           9 Garnet Valle          J4-10.00 MOC              
  8 Dahms, Isabella            9 North Penn             4-08.00                  
  8 Williams, Monique         11 Abington               4-08.00                  
 10 Ostrich, Marissa          10 Upper Merion          J4-08.00                  
 11 Meyer, Corinne            10 Methacton             J4-08.00                  
 12 Weed, Natalie             10 Dtown East             4-06.00                  
 12 Hernandez, Idaliz         11 Dtown East             4-06.00                  
 12 Brown, Fallon             12 Methacton              4-06.00                  
 12 Fredericks, Briana        12 Neshaminy              4-06.00                  
 16 Barone, Morgan            12 Upper Merion          J4-06.00                  
 17 Gibson, Jade              12 Upper Darby           J4-06.00                  
 18 Schorn, Jami              11 North Penn            J4-06.00                  
 19 Ernst, Morgan             10 Coatesville           J4-06.00                  
 20 Lee, Breanna              11 Penn Wood             J4-06.00                  
 21 Fralin, Gazmine           10 Upper Darby            4-04.00                  
 21 Jenkins, Tiara             9 Springside C           4-04.00                  
 23 Oplan, Beth               11 Martin Luthe          J4-04.00                  
 24 Sealy, Camille             9 Haverford To          J4-04.00                  
 25 Plack, Marissa            10 CB East                4-02.00                  
 25 Curran, Aliya             11 Padua Academ           4-02.00                  
 25 Valley, Juliette          10 Neshaminy              4-02.00                  
 28 Katz, Morgan              11 CB South              J4-02.00                  
 -- Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood                   NH                  
 -- Johnson, Audrey            9 CB South                    NH                  
 -- Smith, Jessica            11 Nazareth Aca                NH                  
 -- Boyce, Olivia             10 Haverford To                NH                  
 -- Clayton, Jiya              9 Chester                     NH                  
 -- Kruse, Julianne            9 CR North                    NH                  
 -- Ragni, Rielly             10 WC East                     NH                  
 -- Mazzanti, Sydney          10 CB West                     NH                  
 -- Schulte, Margaret         11 Padua Academ                NH                  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Morgan, Darby             11 Coatesville           35-00.50 MOC              
  2 Brown, Jordan             11 Strath Haven          34-06.00 MOC              
  3 Crawford, Mikayla         10 Exeter                34-04.50 MOC              
  4 Deaviz, Maria             10 Souderton Ar          33-06.50 MOC              
  5 Kishel, Shelby            12 Neshaminy             33-00.25 MOC              
  6 Hahn, Lauren              11 CB West               32-09.25 MOC              
  7 Thorpe, Kayla             10 Upper Darby           32-05.00 MOC              
  8 Acuna, Samantha           12 Upper Morela          31-00.50                  
  9 Rudolph, Victoria         11 Dtown East            30-05.25                  
 10 Vestri, Siena              9 Great Valley          30-01.50                  
 11 Stevenson, Renee          10 Spfield Delco         29-11.50                  
 12 Sakhokia, Tamta           10 George Washi          29-10.50                  
 13 Fretz, Jennah             11 Boyertown             29-08.75                  
 14 Dzik, Ursula              12 Padua Academ          28-10.25                  
 15 Flagler, Jacqueline       10 William Tenn          28-06.00                  
 16 Thomas, Olivia            11 Upper Darby           28-02.00                  
 17 Stosic, Aleksandra        11 North Penn            28-00.00                  
 18 Cobbs, Cyarra             10 North Penn            27-09.50                  
 19 No, Rebecca               12 Lower Morela          27-03.50                  
 20 Hunt, Lindsey             11 Garnet Valle          27-00.50                  
 21 Fafard, Jocelyn           10 Quakertown            26-11.50                  
 22 Schneider, Sophi           9 Upper Dublin          26-11.00                  
 23 Sudler, Tania              9 Spfield Delco         26-10.00                  
 24 Roberts, Ava               9 Springside C          26-07.25                  
 25 Lawrence, Ella             9 Lower Merion          26-05.50                  
 26 Bowe, Jessica             12 Upper Merion          26-03.00                  
 27 Yezuita, Madison          12 Interboro             26-02.50                  
 28 Spraggins, Alexis         12 Abington              26-01.00                  
 29 Williams, Jaylah          10 Girls' High           25-10.75                  
 30 Leinhauser, Erika         12 Marple Newto          25-08.75                  
 31 Przychowicz, Amelia       10 Upper Morela          25-07.25                  
 32 Paolella, Lilliana        10 Padua Academ          25-05.75                  
 33 Hammond, Maureen           9 Dtown West            25-01.50                  
 34 Brown, Emma                9 Hatboro Hors          24-07.50                  
 35 Cooper, Emily             12 Ridley                24-06.75                  
 36 Juste, Christina          12 Abington Friends      24-06.25                  
 37 Jackmon, Gabrielle        12 Jenkintown            24-04.00                  
 38 Tarazi, Samar             10 WC Henderson          23-11.25                  
 39 Ogbo, Rhoda               12 Ridley                23-09.00                  
 40 Borst, Meridith           10 Great Valley          23-08.25                  
 41 Howe, Dejah               10 Bensalem              23-05.50                  
 42 Castillo, Jennifer         9 Dtown East            23-03.25                  
 43 Tucker, Alysse            10 Hatboro Hors          23-02.75                  
 44 West, Talitha              9 Chester               23-02.25                  
 45 Goodman, Mallory          12 Wissahickon           23-01.25                  
 46 Davis, Xiahna              9 Coatesville           22-09.25                  
 47 Goonewardene, Jada         9 Lower Merion          22-07.00                  
 48 Rajesh, Darini            12 Garnet Valle          22-06.75                  
 49 Littlejohn, Simone        12 Girls' High           22-06.00                  
 50 Plez, Ciani               10 Northeast HS          22-05.00                  
 51 Davis, Hope               10 Exeter                22-04.75                  
 52 Phommachanh-Sananiko, Re  11 Penncrest             22-04.00                  
 53 Williams, Shikeah          9 E & S                 21-11.50                  
 54 Blackshire, Maddie         9 Nazareth Aca          21-04.00                  
 55 Minniti, Natalie          11 Nazareth Aca          21-03.00                  
 56 Johnson, Tiera            12 Upper Merion          21-00.50                  
 57 Campbell, Jordyn          10 Bensalem              21-00.25                  
 58 Malm, Hannah              10 Souderton Ar          20-08.75                  
 59 Dandridge, Camilla        10 Motivation H          20-06.00                  
 60 Abraham, Mary             12 Methacton             20-02.75                  
 61 Unger, Sophie             12 CB East               20-02.00                  
 62 Horsey, India             11 Penn Wood             19-11.00                  
 63 Jones, Manifa             12 Wissahickon           19-08.50                  
 64 Butts, Brianna            12 Motivation H          19-08.00                  
 65 Townsend, Kierra           9 Mastery Char          19-04.00                  
 66 Nur, Niyah                12 Mastery Char          19-03.75                  
 67 Henry, Zidania            10 Martin Luthe          19-01.00                  
 68 Ferraro, Sophia            9 Mt St Joseph          18-11.00                  
 69 Kane, Fadeamate           12 Penn Wood             18-07.50                  
 70 Pagliotti, Angela         10 Marple Newto          17-11.75                  
 71 Scherer, Lynn             10 Boyertown             17-11.50                  
 72 Dixon, Fynesse             9 Imhotep Inst          16-09.75                  
 73 Fireall, Cyan             11 E & S                 16-06.25                  
 74 Woolley, Maggie            9 Mt St Joseph          16-05.50                  
 75 Levy, Abigail             11 Abington Friends      13-05.50                  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Camaryn        11 Methacton             10-06.00 MOC              
  2 Ronald, Samantha          12 CB West               10-00.00 MOC              
  3 Riches, Allison           11 Hatboro Hors         J10-00.00 MOC              
  4 Kelleher, Erin             9 Padua Academ         J10-00.00 MOC              
  5 Rickel, Meredith          12 WC Henderson         J10-00.00 MOC              
  6 Joyce, Bridget            11 Mt St Joseph         J10-00.00 MOC              
  7 Kucharczuk, Kate          11 Harriton               9-06.00 MOC              
  8 Braeunig, Sydney          12 Souderton Ar          J9-06.00 MOC              
  9 Hehn, Alexandra           11 Strath Haven           9-00.00 MOC              
 10 Metague, Madison          12 CR South              J9-00.00 MOC              
 11 Esposito, Adriana         12 North Penn             8-06.00 MOC              
 11 Snelling, Emma            12 WC Rustin              8-06.00 MOC              
 11 Okcuoglu, Izzy            10 WC Rustin              8-06.00 MOC              
 14 Oropollo, Hannah          12 Bonner/Prendie        J8-06.00 MOC              
 15 Vanderloo, Abigail        11 Padua Academ          J8-06.00 MOC              
 16 Ambolino, Cassidy         12 Quakertown             8-00.00                  
 17 Wunderlich, Lea           12 Owen J. Robe          J8-00.00                  
 18 Schuler, Lauren           11 Pennridge              7-06.00                  
 19 Neumeister, Katelyn       12 CR South              J7-06.00                  
 20 Killoran, Bridget         11 William Tenn           7-00.00                  
 21 Trader, Danielle          11 North Penn            J7-00.00                  
 22 Malcolm, Analise          11 Cheltenham            J7-00.00                  
 23 Daley-Gibson, Siobhan     11 Harriton              J7-00.00                  
 24 Schodowski, Rachel        11 Neshaminy             J7-00.00                  
 -- Olroyd, Jenna             12 CR South                    NH                  
 -- Reid, Victoria            12 Bensalem                    NH                  
 -- Bender, Alexandra         10 Hatboro Hors                NH                  
 -- Fisher, Nia               11 Cheltenham                  NH                  
 -- Watson, Jernee            12 Penn Charter                NH                  
 -- Klous, Jane                9 Padua Academ                NH                  
 -- Nadal, Brianna            12 Quakertown                  NH                  
 -- Kingsberry, Tina          12 Penn Charter                NH