Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #5 - 1/19/2018                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SQG PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Davis, Aja                11 Lower Merion              7.88 SQG              12 
  2 Hsu, Marissa              11 CR North                  8.04 MOC              12 
  3 Brooks, Eliza             12 Neumann Gore              8.08 MOC              12 
  4 Harrell, Jahara           11 Paul Robeson              8.18 MOC               8 
  5 Taylor, Sabrina           12 Upper Dublin              8.19 MOC              11  8.182
  6 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown                8.19 MOC               8  8.186
  7 Montgomery, Laurel        10 Harry S Trum              8.24 MOC              12 
  8 Allen, Taylor             12 Pennsbury                 8.26 MOC              10 
  9 Foster, Brianna            9 Ridley                    8.27 MOC              11 
 10 Hall, Nakira              12 Dtown East                8.30 MOC              12 
 11 Tucker, Maya               9 Dtown West                8.33                  11 
 12 Holmes, Ainyae            11 Penn Charter              8.34                  10 
 13 Arters, Meghan            12 Garnet Valle              8.35                  11 
 14 Laylor, Tatiyana          12 Penn Wood                 8.39                  12 
 15 Knecht, Elke              11 CR South                  8.42                  10 
 16 Wadlington, Kaeley        11 Neshaminy                 8.43                  11  8.430
 16 Sicinski, Melissa         10 Pennridge                 8.43                  10  8.430
 18 Syders, Amirah            11 Central                   8.45                   7 
 19 Byrne, Julie              12 Methacton                 8.47                   9  8.464
 20 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya  10 WC Rustin                 8.47                  10  8.466
 21 Gomaa, Nacera             12 WC Henderson              8.48                   7 
 22 Elwell, Emma              10 Boyertown                 8.50                  10 
 23 Campanella, Angela        11 Strath Haven              8.52                  11 
 24 Ogunbiyi, Omotayo          9 Bonner/Prendie            8.59                   7  8.588
 25 Wnukowski, Madde          12 St. Hubert's              8.59                   8  8.590
 26 Brodhag, Emma             12 William Tenn              8.63                   8 
 27 Hairston, Ciara           11 Upper Darby               8.68                   7 
 28 Groatman, Maddie          11 Souderton Ar              8.69                   6 
 29 Harris, Adasia             9 Padua Academ              8.70                   7  8.694
 30 Archer, Keila             12 Chester                   8.70                   6  8.695
 31 Porter, Kerell            11 Martin Luthe              8.70                   9  8.696
 32 Ebbinghaus, Katherine     10 North Penn                8.71                   8 
 33 Trabachino, Ariana        10 CB East                   8.77                   7 
 34 Rodgers, Gabrielle        11 Mastery Char              8.80                   9 
 35 Corrodus, Shantay         11 Abington                  8.88                   6 
 36 Lohin, Alexis             10 Lower Morela              8.90                   9 
 37 Gordon, Madison           11 CB South                  8.91                   9 
 38 Pettis, Corrine           10 G Washington              8.96                   5  8.955
 39 Krempa, Alanya             9 Lansd Catholic            8.96                   1  8.957
 40 Roberts, Simone            9 E & S                     8.97                   9 
 41 Roadcloud, Nyla            9 West Catholi              8.98                   2 
 42 Wood, Sianni              11 Science Lead              9.02                   5 
 43 Williams, Chantha         10 Bensalem                  9.19                   6 
 44 Booster, Monisha          11 Dobbins Tech              9.20                   6 
 45 Brettschneider, Olivia    11 Penncrest                 9.24                   5 
 46 Bittenbender, Caroline    10 Mt St Joseph              9.29                   4 
 47 Brittany, Jenkins         11 Abing Friends             9.30                   5 
 48 Lawlor, Nyah              11 CB West                   9.35                   4 
 49 Vechione, Ava              9 Sfield Montco             9.36                   4 
 50 Sylla, Kadi               10 Westtown Sch              9.41                   1 
 51 Marolla, Meghan            9 Wissahickon               9.43                   3 
 52 arrington, mahkiyah       10 Franklin Hig              9.45                   2 
 53 Jackmon, Gabrielle        12 Jenkintown                9.47                   4 
 54 Antes, Madison            11 Interboro                 9.55                   3 
 55 Bennet, Kalaya            11 Promise Acad              9.58                   4 
 56 McManus, Tori             12 Delco Christian           9.60                   3 
 57 Yiaski, Alyssa            12 Ply Whitemarsh            9.65                   4 
 58 Johns, Giani              10 Hill-Freedma              9.68                   2 
 59 Archie, Di'Nia            11 Girls' High               9.76                   2 
 60 Mirabelli, Tessa           9 Conwell-Egan              9.81                   5 
 61 DeVaughn, Dayonna         11 Academy Park             10.17                   3 
 62 Tang, Tiffany              9 Nazareth Aca             10.40                   2 
 63 McKenna, Audrey            9 Gwynedd-Merc             10.58                   5 
 64 Olivencia, Kariana        10 WC East                  10.65                   3 
 65 Portelli, Catherine        9 Hatboro Hors             10.70                   2 
 66 Choi, Ashley              12 Upper Morela             11.35                   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SQG PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Mykala             10 Neumann Gore             26.30 SQG              11 
  2 Hackman, Madison          12 Pennsbury                26.50 SQG              11 
  3 Spencer, Rorie            11 Abington                 26.79 MOC               1 
  4 Smith, Jada               11 Swenson Arts             26.82 MOC              11 
  5 Foster, Averie            10 Exeter                   27.08 MOC              10 
  6 Gibson, Jaleezia          10 Harry S Trum             27.09 MOC              11 
  7 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown               27.16 MOC              10 
  8 Lawrence, Miranda         10 Dtown East               27.30 MOC              10 
  9 Mcfadden, Kayla           11 Penn Wood                27.36 MOC              10 
 10 Byrne, Julie              12 Methacton                27.45 MOC               9 
 11 Cooper, Nyashia            9 Imhotep Inst             27.47 MOC              10 
 12 Carrington, Precious      11 Overbrook                27.48 MOC               8 
 13 Furtick, Taliyah          10 Mastery Char             28.00                  11 
 14 Scott, Danielle           10 William Tenn             28.11                   9 
 15 Black, Lieke              11 Wissahickon              28.24                   8 
 16 Dorin, Shynera            11 Martin Luthe             28.25                  11 
 17 Dodoo, Safiya             10 CB South                 28.28                   9 
 18 Sicinski, Melissa         10 Pennridge                28.45                   7 
 19 Martin, Rachel            11 CB East                  28.48                  10 
 20 Sheetz, Olivia             9 Padua Academ             28.60                   5 
 21 Williams, Anasja          12 Paul Robeson             28.65                   5 
 22 Juwle, Wrehdi              9 Bonner/Prendie           28.88                   9 
 23 Cornuet, Ellie            11 WC Henderson             28.92                   7 
 24 Schultz, Emma              9 St. Hubert's             28.93                   6 
 25 Goodison, Camille          9 Upper Darby              28.96                   6 
 26 Fallows, Julia             9 Marple Newto             29.05                   9 
 27 Perez, Najah               9 Boyertown                29.12                   8 
 28 Brownie, Siani            12 West Catholi             29.40                   1 
 29 Muqbel, Reneen            11 WC East                  29.75                   8 
 30 May, Lauren               11 Haverford To             29.99                   5 
 31 Ottih, Ozioma              9 Cheltenham               30.18                   7 
 32 Youmans, Shynice          10 E & S                    30.25                   8 
 33 Baer, Emily                9 Mt St Joseph             30.54                   7 
 34 Porter, Sarah             10 CR North                 30.57                   8 
 35 Goodmane, Shannia         11 Franklin Hig             30.67                   2 
 36 Paulson, Ava               9 CR South                 30.70                   4 
 36 Threadgill, Sarai         12 Academy Park             30.70                   6 
 38 Hua, Sandy                11 Lower Morela             30.73                   4 
 39 Sanders, Keniya            9 Promise Acad             31.08                   3 
 40 Powala, Katie             11 Delco Christian          31.13                   6 
 41 Metz, Olivia              11 Upper Morela             31.30                   4 
 42 Lawson, Devon             10 Upper Dublin             31.36                   5 
 43 McAtee, Lauren            11 WC Rustin                31.51                   6 
 44 Jaffe-Ward, Denali        10 G Washington             31.62                   1 
 45 Tyndale, Mayori            9 Penn Charter             32.17                   3 
 46 Jarmon, Marissa           10 Bish McDevitt            32.41                   1 
 47 McCormmick, Cassandra      9 Gwynedd-Merc             32.54                   5 
 48 Barton, Katie             11 Dtown West               32.58                   4 
 49 Hubis, Brenna              9 Interboro                32.71                   3 
 50 Khanmoradi, Camellia       9 Harriton                 32.77                   1 
 51 Gonzalez, Vaneisha        10 North Penn               32.81                   3 
 52 Mosley, Keyahnna           9 Dobbins Tech             33.13                   7 
 53 Mazzanti, Sydney          10 CB West                  33.37                   2 
 54 Daoud, Sarah              10 Notre Dame               33.52                   4 
 55 Allen, Makayla            11 Girls' High              34.75                   4 
 56 Nguyen, Hannah             9 Souderton Ar             34.92                   3 
 57 Macauley, Sarah           10 Nazareth Aca             36.38                   2 
 58 Graham, Dajha             10 Hill-Freedma             37.17                   2 
 59 Vangeli, Nadia             9 Lansd Catholic           38.19                   7 
 60 De la Flor Perez, Ana     11 Westtown Sch             38.19                   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Lauryn             12 Central                  42.31   3 
  2 Johns, Kamani              9 Chester                  43.07   3 
  3 Scott, Maya               10 Bensalem                 44.35   3 
  4 Elam, Chelby              11 Science Lead             45.02   3 
  5 Breckenridge, Tori         9 Penncrest                46.96   3 
  6 Osbourne, Paige           11 Abing Friends            47.06   2 
  7 Ponticiello, Jamie         9 Neshaminy                47.22   2 
  8 Cooper, Emily             12 Ridley                   47.50   2 
  9 Laird, Ally               10 Strath Haven             48.33   2 
 10 Greene, Ashanti           10 Sfield Montco            49.48   2 
 11 Monson, Emily              9 Jenkintown               49.56   1 
 12 Browning, Ryan            10 Ply Whitemarsh           49.73   1 
 13 Paul, Juliana             11 Northeast HS             51.58   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SQG PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dasia             11 Neumann Gore             59.88 SQG               7 
  2 Martin, Brooke            11 CB East                1:01.88 MOC               7 
  3 Mayer, Jamie              12 Lower Morela           1:02.22 MOC               7 
  4 Hiltpold, Stephanie       11 CB South               1:02.54 MOC               7 
  5 Greer, Jordan             10 Overbrook              1:02.77 MOC               6 
  6 Ferguson, Inicia          11 Chester                1:03.25                   7 
  7 Boyd, Michaela            11 Neshaminy              1:03.28                   7 
  8 Sheehy, Cynthia           10 North Penn             1:03.51                   6 
  9 Booth, Emily              11 Upper Dublin           1:04.81                   6 
 10 Walters, Isabella         10 CR South               1:05.10                   5 
 11 Brown, Diamond            10 Martin Luthe           1:05.16                   6 
 12 Hickey, Cara               9 Souderton Ar           1:06.46                   3 
 13 Bartley, Tori             10 Exeter                 1:07.00                   5 
 14 Kirk, Lexi                10 Pennridge              1:07.36                   5 
 15 Kirwin, Grace             10 Abington               1:07.70                   6 
 16 Twum-Danso, Annmarie      12 Padua Academ           1:07.89                   6 
 17 Turek, Taylor             10 WC Henderson           1:08.16                   3 
 18 Hanson, Jada               9 Penncrest              1:08.60                   5 
 19 Zacharias, Gloria         11 Marple Newto           1:08.99                   4 
 20 Sealy, Camille             9 Haverford To           1:09.73                   4 
 21 Knuckle, Blair            12 Bish McDevitt          1:09.96                   4 
 22 Engler, Tori              11 Bonner/Prendie         1:10.29                   3 
 23 Greene, Ivy               10 Sfield Montco          1:10.74                   4 
 24 Melillo, Sydney           11 Ply Whitemarsh         1:11.24                   2 
 25 Kelly, Theresa             9 Lower Merion           1:11.36                   1 
 26 Gesualdi, Angela          10 Conwell-Egan           1:11.41                   2 
 27 Morgan, Katharine          9 Gwynedd-Merc           1:11.62                   3 
 28 Davis, Justine            12 WC Rustin              1:11.71                   4 
 29 Friday, Sierra            11 E & S                  1:11.78                   4 
 30 Lynch, Tatum               9 Pennsbury              1:11.87                   4 
 31 Marinucci, Amanda         11 St. Hubert's           1:11.91                   2 
 32 Nadal, Brittany           12 Quakertown             1:11.94                   4 
 33 Bennett, Jaide            11 CB West                1:11.97                   2 
 34 Crenny, Cate              10 WC East                1:12.23                   5 
 35 Wind, Hannah              10 CR North               1:12.27                   3 
 36 Chambers, Kamry            9 Paul Robeson           1:12.36                   3 
 37 Sabre, Faith              11 Interboro              1:13.16                   1 
 38 Frenia, Lindsey            9 Wissahickon            1:13.30                   3 
 39 Cottman, Xaria            10 Academy Park           1:14.92                   3 
 40 Thackrah, Katherine       12 Nazareth Aca           1:15.59                   1 
 41 Golembiewski, Joli        10 Upper Darby            1:15.63                   2 
 42 Floersheim, Anika         11 Dtown West             1:16.05                   1 
 43 Murray, Julia             11 Bensalem               1:16.66                   2 
 44 Levin, Shoshana            9 Jenkintown             1:16.91                   1 
 45 Klouda, Joelle             9 Hatboro Hors           1:16.94                   2 
 46 Massenburg, Trinati       10 Science Lead           1:17.02                   1 
 47 Quinn, Grace               9 Notre Dame             1:17.08                   2 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kyra             12 Penn Wood              1:39.42   2 
  2 Mooney, Catharine         12 Garnet Valle           1:46.07   2 
  3 Johnson, Jalynn           10 Penn Charter           1:48.02   2 
  4 Crawford, Madison         11 Central                1:50.61   2 
  5 Eddy, Sarah               11 Westtown Sch           1:50.84   1 
  6 Ferguson, Lauren          12 Boyertown              1:50.99   2 
  7 Thompson, Mary            11 Upper Morela           1:51.61   1 
  8 Higgins, Molly            12 Mt St Joseph           1:52.86   1 
  9 Hibshman, Livia           10 Dtown East             1:53.84   1 
 10 Miller, Jess              12 Sfield Delco           1:55.26   2 
 11 Kusner, Samantha          10 Ridley                 2:00.95   1 
 12 Brown, Talisha            10 Girls' High            2:03.63   2 
 13 Drew, Anirah              12 West Catholi           2:05.28   1 
 14 Edwards, Zenobia          10 Chichester             2:27.06   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SQG PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jessica        11 Notre Dame             2:20.75 SQG               3 
  2 Watts, Sanaiya            11 Agnes Irwin            2:23.72 MOC               3 
  3 Hutchinson, Kiernan       11 CB East                2:24.32 MOC               3 
  4 Ross, Hayley              12 Wissahickon            2:24.59 MOC               3 
  5 Gable, Brittany           12 CR South               2:25.03 MOC               3 
  6 Peterson, Sherisse         9 Neumann Gore           2:25.38 MOC               3 
  7 Kelly, Jill               11 Upper Morela           2:27.58 MOC               3 
  8 Spaulding, Madeline       11 Upper Dublin           2:29.53                   3 
  9 Marino, Sophia            11 Abington               2:29.87                   3 
 10 Helstrom, Emma            12 Central                2:29.94                   3 
 11 McGrath, Nancy            12 CB South               2:30.64                   3 
 12 Eshraghi, Amelia          12 North Penn             2:31.17                   2 
 13 Prince, Tina              11 Methacton              2:31.73                   2 
 14 Kirk, Lizzy               12 Pennsbury              2:31.78                   3 
 15 Holt, Donna               10 Marple Newto           2:38.21                   3 
 16 Savage, Jazmin            11 Overbrook              2:38.56                   2 
 17 McAdams, Lauren            9 Haverford To           2:38.89                   2 
 18 Crawford, Isabel          11 Penn Charter           2:40.22                   2 
 19 Hickey, Ashlyn            10 Quakertown             2:40.41                   2 
 20 Lehman, Becca             12 Neshaminy              2:41.22                   3 
 21 Keefe, Eliza              12 Lower Merion           2:41.58                   2 
 22 Jenkinson, Katie          11 CB West                2:42.63                   2 
 23 Smith, Moira              10 Padua Academ           2:43.22                   2 
 24 Connelly, Taylor          10 Lansd Catholic         2:43.70                   2 
 25 Weaver, Grace             11 Hatboro Hors           2:44.13                   1 
 26 Rubin, Sydney             12 Lower Morela           2:44.63                   2 
 27 Byrne, Lily               11 Dtown West             2:45.01                   1 
 28 Ndanemah, Dixonna         12 Girls' High            2:46.60                   2 
 29 Bond, Aquilah             11 Penn Wood              2:48.12                   2 
 30 Corprew, Hydia            12 Paul Robeson           2:48.41                   2 
 31 Elsier, Danielle          12 Boyertown              2:49.81                   1 
 32 Lysek-hagy, Megan          9 Pennridge              2:50.01                   2 
 33 Bender, Jordan             9 WC Henderson           2:50.31                   1 
 34 Sandercock, Kyra          11 Dtown East             2:50.87                   1 
 35 Trigg, Amanda             10 Bonner/Prendie         2:53.41                   2 
 36 Avery, Tymia              10 Academy Park           2:54.09                   2 
 37 Johnson, Leilani          10 E & S                  2:54.67                   1 
 38 Ross, Siani                9 Promise Acad           3:00.89                   1 
 39 Dunn, Kerri               11 Nazareth Aca           3:02.21                   1 
 40 Tavernier, Madeline        9 Conwell-Egan           3:05.52                   1 
 41 Haugh, Kyra               11 Sfield Montco          3:06.70                   1 
 42 Greco, Gabby              12 Bensalem               3:10.99                   1 
 43 Sanders, Taliyah          11 Chester                3:12.29                   2 
 44 Marty, Clara              11 Mt St Joseph           3:17.16                   1 
 45 Conmy, Kim                10 Interboro              3:49.81                   1 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Egan, Liz                 10 Penncrest              3:31.54  
  2 Tillmann, Madison         12 Abing Friends          3:31.75  
  3 Pyon, Sydney               9 Garnet Valle           3:35.32  
  4 Juliano, Brianna          12 Sfield Delco           3:43.55  
  5 Shepherd, Jacqueline      12 Science Lead           3:47.06  
  6 Osbaldeston, Rebecca      10 Harry S Trum           3:53.31  
  7 Mulville, Colleen         12 St. Hubert's           3:53.64  
  8 Brown, Leah               10 Upper Darby            4:00.77  
  9 Choi, Amanda              12 Ply Whitemarsh         4:10.17  
 10 Cooper, Kaelyn            12 Delco Christian        4:34.15  
 11 Corrales, Hope            10 Chichester             4:40.06  
 12 Acquaye, Rinnah            9 West Catholi           4:50.62  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       11:30.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Zwall, Emma                9 Penn Charter          10:35.20 MOC               2 
  2 Dyer, Olivia              12 North Penn            10:36.66 MOC               2 
  3 McCullough, Kaylee        10 Neshaminy             10:43.05 MOC               2 
  4 Kilgarriff, Marisa        10 CR South              11:00.83 MOC               2 
  5 Hurst, Sarah               9 Lower Merion          11:12.76 MOC               2 
  6 Billingsley, Cameron      11 CB East               11:25.34 MOC               2 
  7 Tomaselli, Madi           11 CB South              11:26.29 MOC               2 
  8 Murphy, Grace             12 Upper Dublin          11:33.33                   2 
  9 Benner, Julia              9 Strath Haven          11:35.40                   2 
 10 Greulich, Marguerite       9 WC East               11:51.78                   2 
 11 DeHaven, Nicole           12 Pennridge             11:53.79                   2 
 12 Ukalovic, Carly           10 Methacton             11:54.88                   1 
 13 Green, Jamie              12 Ridley                11:56.21                   2 
 14 Ritzmann, Sonia           12 CB West               11:57.59                   2 
 15 McDowell, Lara             9 Dtown East            12:03.74                   2 
 16 Morgan, Katharine          9 Gwynedd-Merc          12:12.19                   1 
 17 Weber, Logan              11 Wissahickon           12:12.78                   1 
 18 Byler, Alexandra           9 Jenkintown            12:13.63                   1 
 19 Schrock, Mimi              9 Marple Newto          12:14.21                   1 
 20 Datte, Tessa              10 Dtown West            12:14.36                   1 
 21 Shea, Annie                9 Padua Academ          12:23.20                   1 
 22 Werner, Katie             11 Hatboro Hors          12:23.32                   1 
 23 Juliano, Danielle          9 Nazareth Aca          12:24.71                   1 
 24 Davies, Emma              12 Haverford To          12:28.85                   1 
 25 Sidarous, Jennifer        10 Souderton Ar          12:34.87                   1 
 26 Leone, Ava                12 Abington              12:45.56                   1 
 27 Duhan, Celia               9 Central               13:51.47                   1 
 28 Arita, Nicole             11 CR North              14:01.09                   1 
 29 Keough, Emily             12 Upper Morela          14:02.56                   1 
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SQG PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   12 Upper Dublin              8.91 SQG              13 
  2 Townsend, Sydni           12 Neumann Gore              9.11 SQG              13 
  3 Foster, Symone            12 Exeter                    9.12 SQG              13 
  4 Knecht, Elke              11 CR South                  9.55 SQG              13 
  5 Freeman, Hasadri          11 Lower Merion              9.56 SQG              12 
  6 Hallman, Naomi            11 Harry S Trum              9.59 MOC              13 
  7 Eisold, Abby              10 CB East                   9.66 MOC              12 
  8 Smith, Jada               11 Swenson Arts              9.77 MOC              12 
  9 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood                 9.85 MOC              11 
 10 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven              9.88 MOC              12 
 11 Black, Lieke              11 Wissahickon               9.89 MOC              11 
 12 Karstien, Isabella        10 Exeter                   10.03 MOC              12 
 13 Bailey, Tess              11 Strath Haven             10.26                  11 
 14 Paul, Juliana             11 Northeast HS             10.28                  11 
 15 Eastmure, Madi             9 Methacton                10.29                  11 
 16 Fredericks, Briana        12 Neshaminy                10.31                  12 
 17 Schlotter, Emma            9 Pennridge                10.46                  10 
 18 Adamsky, Caroline         10 CR South                 10.52                  10 
 19 Hanson, Jada               9 Penncrest                10.65                  11 
 20 Zimmerman, Emily          12 Dtown East               10.70                   9  10.694
 21 Rehmet, Abigail           12 CB South                 10.70                   6  10.700
 22 Kondo, Erika                 Garnet Valle             10.79                   1 
 23 Diaby, Fatim              10 Girls' High              10.82                   6 
 24 Daley-Gibson, Siobhan     11 Harriton                 11.00                   9  10.994
 25 Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood                11.00                  10  10.996
 26 Moseley, Gabrielle        10 North Penn               11.00                   8  11.000
 27 Kanunya, Kwasiwa          11 Bish McDevitt            11.09                   8  11.087
 28 McClure, Caitlyn          12 Methacton                11.09                   9  11.090
 29 Chang, Sophie             11 WC Rustin                11.12                   9 
 30 Scoll, Becca              12 Lower Morela             11.21                   6  11.203
 31 Gumbs, Jahya              11 Hill-Freedma             11.21                   8  11.208
 32 Tressider, Cara           12 Abing Friends            11.26                   7 
 33 Simmonds, Renee            9 Boyertown                11.28                   7 
 34 Unger, Olivia             10 CB East                  11.29                   9 
 35 Kirk, Lexi                10 Pennridge                11.34                  10 
 36 Allen, Nakyiah             9 Chester                  11.42                   8 
 37 Martin, Kaniya            11 Marple Newto             11.44                   5 
 38 gathright, aisha          10 Franklin Hig             11.47                   1 
 39 Hludzinski, Abby          11 Pennsbury                11.55                   7 
 40 Lodato, Raechel            9 Upper Morela             11.68                   4 
 41 Rios, Brookelin            9 Bensalem                 11.69                   4  11.681
 42 Mummert, Hannah           10 WC Rustin                11.69                   7  11.688
 43 Black, Briella            10 Bonner/Prendie           11.75                   6 
 44 Williams, De'Naya          9 Ridley                   11.78                   8 
 45 Holinka, Shelby           10 Souderton Ar             11.80                   8 
 46 Kora, Jabou               11 Upper Darby              11.86                   5 
 47 lucas, iyonna             10 Franklin Hig             11.89                   3 
 48 Williams, Madelyn         11 Padua Academ             11.94                   4 
 49 Thackrah, Katherine       12 Nazareth Aca             11.95                   5 
 50 Bigley, Lily              10 Hatboro Hors             12.05                   4 
 51 Brooks, Maddie            12 Westtown Sch             12.08                   3 
 52 MacLennan, Michelle       12 Jenkintown               12.11                   5 
 53 Bobiak, Sara              10 Padua Academ             12.12                   2  12.113
 54 Akande, Esther            10 Upper Darby              12.12                   9  12.119
 55 Kline, Erin               10 Haverford To             12.25                   7  12.243
 56 Wesley, Jacquelin         10 Ridley                   12.25                   7  12.245
 57 Harker, Sheya              9 Souderton Ar             12.27                   3 
 58 Potter, Julie              9 Haverford To             12.30                   4 
 59 Charles, Maya              9 Mt St Joseph             12.31                   5  12.308
 60 Kouhan, Safiya             9 Neshaminy                12.31                   4  12.309
 61 Castor, Anna              10 CB West                  12.46                   5 
 62 Liberatore, Natalie        9 Bonner/Prendie           12.73                   1 
 63 Duckett, Lauren           10 North Penn               12.83                   3 
 64 Stoy, Lana                 9 Marple Newto             12.84                   3 
 65 Tolbert, Shante            9 Academy Park             12.88                   2 
 66 Migliorini, Devon          9 Gwynedd-Merc             13.54                   3 
 67 Gresko, Amelia            11 St. Hubert's             13.63                   2 
 68 McLane, Kate              12 Mt St Joseph             14.22                   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SQG PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pennsbury  'A'                                      1:49.59 SQG              10 
  2 North Penn  'A'                                     1:49.60 SQG               9 
  3 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:50.15 SQG              10 
  4 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:50.73 MOC              10 
  5 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:51.85 MOC              10 
  6 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   1:51.99 MOC              10 
  7 Pennridge  'A'                                      1:52.33 MOC              10 
  8 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  1:52.36 MOC               7  1:52.355
  8 Lower Merion  'A'                                   1:52.36 MOC               8  1:52.355
 10 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:53.13 MOC               9 
 11 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:53.64                   8 
 12 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         1:55.13                   9 
 13 Exeter  'A'                                         1:56.66                   9 
 14 Abington  'A'                                       1:57.53                   4 
 15 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     1:57.96                   6 
 16 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  1:58.22                   7 
 17 Methacton  'A'                                      1:58.54                   5 
 18 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:58.60                   6 
 19 Girls' High  'A'                                    1:58.73                   5 
 20 Engineering & Science  'A'                          1:58.88                   9 
 21 Council Rock South  'A'                             1:59.50                   7 
 22 Downingtown East  'A'                               1:59.61                   8 
 23 Lower Moreland  'A'                                 1:59.65                   8 
 24 West Catholic  'A'                                  2:00.21                   4 
 25 Bensalem  'A'                                       2:00.99                   7 
 26 Central  'A'                                        2:01.07                   7 
 27 Harry S Truman  'A'                                 2:01.08                   5 
 28 Quakertown  'A'                                     2:02.06                   8  2:02.055
 29 Souderton Area  'A'                                 2:02.06                   6  2:02.059
 30 Ridley  'A'                                         2:02.25                   7 
 31 Science Leadership Academy at  'A'                  2:02.35                   4 
 32 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  'A'                   2:02.93                   6 
 33 Padua Academy  'A'                                  2:03.52                   5 
 34 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   2:04.07                   5 
 35 Franklin High School  'A'                           2:04.50                   3 
 36 Penn Wood  'A'                                      2:05.40                   6 
 37 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            2:06.82                   4 
 38 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:07.01                   5 
 39 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          2:07.46                   3 
 40 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          2:07.63                   1 
 41 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               2:07.95                   2 
 42 Penncrest  'A'                                      2:09.81                   3 
 43 Wissahickon  'A'                                    2:12.22                   2 
 44 Council Rock North  'A'                             2:12.40                   3 
 45 Jenkintown  'A'                                     2:12.76                   2 
 46 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          2:12.79                   2 
 47 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 2:12.81                   3 
 48 Downingtown West  'A'                               2:14.45                   1 
 49 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            2:14.54                   1 
 50 Central Bucks West  'A'                             2:14.73                   1 
 51 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  2:14.83                   1 
 52 Central Bucks South  'A'                            2:14.92                   2 
 53 Abington Friends  'A'                               2:15.01                   1 
 54 Dobbins Tech  'A'                                   2:15.32                   3 
 55 Neshaminy  'A'                                      2:15.98                   6 
 56 Mastery Charter Schools - Pick  'A'                 2:21.48                   8 
 -- Chichester  'A'                                         DNF                   4 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SQG PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                4:13.87 MOC               7 
  2 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:17.29                   6 
  3 Council Rock South  'A'                             4:18.07                   7 
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:18.87                   7 
  5 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:18.90                   7 
  6 Downingtown East  'A'                               4:22.06                   7 
  7 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            4:26.04                   7 
  8 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:28.91                   6 
  9 Penn Charter  'A'                                   4:31.32                   6 
 10 Ridley  'A'                                         4:31.34                   5 
 11 North Penn  'A'                                     4:32.88                   5 
 12 Cheltenham  'A'                                     4:33.84                   4 
 13 Methacton  'A'                                      4:34.34                   5 
 14 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:40.08                   4 
 15 Northeast HS  'A'                                   4:40.21                   4 
 16 Central Bucks South  'A'                            4:40.74                   4 
 17 Harriton  'A'                                       4:40.75                   4 
 18 Pennridge  'A'                                      4:42.64                   3 
 19 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:43.13                   4 
 20 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 4:43.69                   5 
 21 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         4:45.24                   2 
 22 Lower Merion  'A'                                   4:45.34                   3 
 23 Souderton Area  'A'                                 4:45.39                   4 
 24 Wissahickon  'A'                                    4:49.15                   3 
 25 Central  'A'                                        4:50.34                   3 
 26 Padua Academy  'A'                                  4:50.79                   4 
 27 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:51.56                   2 
 28 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:51.80                   2 
 29 Abington  'A'                                       4:52.65                   6 
 30 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          4:53.28                   3 
 31 Exeter  'A'                                         4:55.24                   6 
 32 Neshaminy  'A'                                      4:56.59                   3 
 33 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  4:56.98                   2 
 34 Abington Friends  'A'                               4:56.99                   1 
 35 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  5:04.07                   1 
 36 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            5:05.38                   5 
 37 West Chester East  'A'                              5:05.46                   2 
 38 Chichester  'A'                                     5:05.76                   1 
 39 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     5:07.44                   4 
 40 Penncrest  'A'                                      5:09.85                   2 
 41 Pennsbury  'A'                                      5:12.56                   1 
 42 Downingtown West  'A'                               5:12.71                   5 
 43 Girls' High  'A'                                    5:13.12                   2 
 44 Engineering & Science  'A'                          5:17.36                   1 
 45 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                5:19.12                   2 
 46 Council Rock North  'A'                             5:20.00                   1 
 47 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               5:21.84                   3 
 48 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   5:30.15                   3 
 49 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 5:37.98                   1 
 50 Lower Moreland  'A'                                 5:39.99                   1 
 51 Bensalem  'A'                                       6:01.60                   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:57.78  SQG PTFCA State Guide
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                   9:33.41 SQG               1 
  2 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                9:36.93 SQG               1 
  3 Penn Charter  'A'                                   9:48.02 SQG               1 
  4 North Penn  'A'                                     9:54.50 SQG               1 
  5 Downingtown East  'A'                              10:09.49 MOC               1 
  6 Chester  'A'                                       10:10.00 MOC               1 
  7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                    10:19.83                   1 
  8 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  10:25.19                   1 
  9 Council Rock South  'A'                            10:36.37                   1 
 10 Ridley  'A'                                        10:37.65                   2 
 11 Upper Darby  'A'                                   10:43.00                   1 
 12 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:44.28                   2 
 13 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         10:44.30                   2 
 14 Penn Wood  'A'                                     10:45.58                   1 
 15 West Chester Henderson  'A'                        10:49.62                   2 
 16 Downingtown West  'A'                              10:50.59                   2 
 17 Central Bucks West  'A'                            10:50.79                   2 
 18 Pennridge  'A'                                     10:52.74                   2 
 19 Lower Merion  'A'                                  11:07.59                   2 
 20 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 11:10.32                   2 
 21 Neshaminy  'A'                                     11:13.52                   2 
 22 Central Bucks South  'A'                           11:14.49                   2 
 23 Abington  'A'                                      11:16.79                   2 
 24 Methacton  'A'                                     11:19.13                   2 
 25 Council Rock North  'A'                            11:23.11                   2 
 26 Wissahickon  'A'                                   11:30.78                   2 
 27 Bensalem  'A'                                      11:33.17                   3 
 28 Souderton Area  'A'                                11:40.50                   3 
 29 Upper Moreland  'A'                                11:48.96                   2 
 30 Nazareth Academy  'A'                              11:51.83                   3 
 31 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                               11:59.13                   3 
 32 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                         12:01.01                   3 
 33 Central  'A'                                       12:03.30                   3 
 34 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                           12:03.44                   3 
 35 Quakertown  'A'                                    12:12.43                   2 
 36 Penncrest  'A'                                     12:15.10                   3 
 37 Padua Academy  'A'                                 12:17.52                   3 
 38 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  12:21.18                   3 
 39 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                           12:26.48                   3 
 40 Engineering & Science  'A'                         12:50.67                   3 
 41 Conwell-Egan  'A'                                  13:20.31                   3 
 42 Interboro  'A'                                     13:50.17                   3 
 43 Marple Newtown  'A'                                14:03.97                   3 
 -- Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                     DQ                   3  Stopped 1 too early
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
        4-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Knuckle, Blair            12 Bish McDevitt          5-04.00 SQG              
  2 Eisold, Abby              10 CB East                5-03.00 SQG              
  3 Lambinus, Kacey           11 Quakertown            J5-03.00 SQG              
  4 Donnelly, Kate            10 CR North               5-02.00 MOC              
  5 Ha, Isabella              11 Garnet Valle           5-00.00 MOC              
  6 Boyce, Olivia             10 Haverford To          J5-00.00 MOC              
  7 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven           4-10.00 MOC              
  8 Rawson, Margaux            9 Mt St Joseph          J4-10.00 MOC              
  8 Tannert-Schmidt, Emile    12 Strath Haven          J4-10.00 MOC              
  8 Schlotter, Emma            9 Pennridge             J4-10.00 MOC              
 11 Rottloff, Erin            12 Conwell-Egan          J4-10.00 MOC              
 12 Meyer, Corinne            10 Methacton             J4-10.00 MOC              
 13 Alfred, Natalie            9 Souderton Ar           4-08.00                  
 13 Williams, Monique         11 Abington               4-08.00                  
 13 Iheoma, Siniru             9 CR South               4-08.00                  
 16 Altman, Brittany          12 CR South              J4-08.00                  
 17 Fralin, Gazmine           10 Upper Darby           J4-08.00                  
 17 Brown, Fallon             12 Methacton             J4-08.00                  
 17 Fredericks, Briana        12 Neshaminy             J4-08.00                  
 20 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan          J4-08.00                  
 21 Daoud, Sarah              10 Notre Dame            J4-08.00                  
 22 Schulte, Margaret         11 Padua Academ           4-06.00                  
 22 Riegler, Brit             11 Haverford To           4-06.00                  
 22 Hernandez, Idaliz         11 Dtown East             4-06.00                  
 22 Dahms, Isabella            9 North Penn             4-06.00                  
 22 Lee, Breanna              11 Penn Wood              4-06.00                  
 27 Valley, Juliette          10 Neshaminy             J4-06.00                  
 28 Gibson, Jade              12 Upper Darby            4-04.00                  
 28 Schorn, Jami              11 North Penn             4-04.00                  
 30 Oplan, Beth               11 Martin Luthe          J4-04.00                  
 31 Tomlinson, Grace          12 Lower Merion          J4-04.00                  
 32 Smith, Moira              10 Padua Academ          J4-04.00                  
 33 Katz, Morgan              11 CB South               4-02.00                  
 -- Hludzinski, Abby          11 Pennsbury                   NH                  
 -- Hludzinski, Suzy           9 Pennsbury                   NH                  
 -- Anderson, Isabelle        12 St. Hubert's                NH                  
 -- Barton, Katie             11 Dtown West                  NH                  
 -- Small, Olivia              9 Gwynedd-Merc                NH                  
 -- Shen, Lydia               12 CB East                     NH                  
 -- Madyun, Inaya             11 WC Henderson                NH                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Camaryn        11 Methacton             11-00.00 SQG              
  2 Riches, Allison           11 Hatboro Hors          10-06.00 MOC              
  3 Metague, Madison          12 CR South             J10-06.00 MOC              
  4 Braeunig, Sydney          12 Souderton Ar           9-06.00 MOC              
  5 Joyce, Bridget            11 Mt St Joseph          J9-06.00 MOC              
  6 Oropollo, Hannah          12 Bonner/Prendie         9-00.00 MOC              
  7 Okcuoglu, Izzy            10 WC Rustin             J9-00.00 MOC              
  8 Kucharczuk, Kate          11 Harriton              J9-00.00 MOC              
  9 Vanderloo, Abigail        11 Padua Academ           8-06.00 MOC              
 10 Esposito, Adriana         12 North Penn             8-00.00                  
 11 Schuler, Lauren           11 Pennridge             J8-00.00                  
 12 Potocki, Sarah            10 Sfield Montco         J8-00.00                  
 13 Jones, Devon              12 Upper Dublin           7-06.00                  
 14 Doherty, Ryan             12 St. Hubert's          J7-06.00                  
 15 Trader, Danielle          11 North Penn            J7-06.00                  
 16 Koch, Brooke              11 CR North              J7-06.00                  
 17 Watson, Jernee            12 Penn Charter           7-00.00                  
 18 Harris, Sienna            12 Methacton             J7-00.00                  
 19 Klous, Jane                9 Padua Academ          J7-00.00                  
 20 Neumeister, Katelyn       12 CR South              J7-00.00                  
 21 Killoran, Bridget         11 William Tenn          J7-00.00                  
 -- Roth, Annabelle           10 CR North                    NH                  
 -- Schulte, Margaret         11 Padua Academ                NH                  
 -- Kingsberry, Tina          12 Penn Charter                NH                  
 -- Leaning, Jess             12 CR North                    NH                  
 -- Ambolino, Cassidy         12 Quakertown                  NH                  
 -- Berger, Anastasia         12 Upper Dublin                NH                  
 -- Olaroyd, Jenna            10 CR South                    NH                  
 -- Reid, Victoria            12 Bensalem                    NH                  
 -- Molinaro, Carleigh        11 St. Hubert's                NH                  
 -- Nadal, Brianna            12 Quakertown                  NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Langley-Walker, Madison   12 Upper Dublin          18-05.25 SQG              
  2 Higgins, Tara             12 Penncrest             17-07.00 SQG              
  3 Hsu, Marissa              11 CR North              17-02.00 MOC              
  4 Furtick, Taliyah          10 Mastery Char          16-04.50 MOC              
  5 Wadlington, Kaeley        11 Neshaminy             16-01.50                  
  6 Scipio, Sydnei            11 E & S                 16-00.50                  
  7 Acord, Remi                9 CR South              15-09.50                  
  8 Dunham, Camille           10 Methacton             15-08.50                  
  9 Demi, Karis               10 WC Henderson          15-07.00                  
 10 Ruggieri, Ava             10 Padua Academ          15-02.25                  
 11 Barnes, Siani             10 Upper Darby           15-02.00                  
 12 Baxter, Adriana           12 Martin Luthe          15-01.50                  
 13 Jordan, Alyicia              Dobbins Tech          15-01.00                  
 14 Butler, Rylie             11 Ridley                15-00.50                  
 15 Kendrick, Kyra            11 CB East               14-11.00                  
 16 Okcuoglu, Izzy            10 WC Rustin             14-10.00                  
 17 O'Brien, Liz              11 Garnet Valle          14-08.00                  
 18 Flemming, Anne            10 Penn Charter          14-04.00                  
 18 Hernandez, Idaliz         11 Dtown East            14-04.00                  
 18 Park, Debby               12 Upper Morela          14-04.00                  
 21 Alliyu, Funke             12 Central               14-02.00                  
 22 Seck, Fatu                12 Penn Wood             13-09.50                  
 23 Homan, Jessica            10 Sfield Delco          13-09.25                  
 24 Anaya, Kailee             11 North Penn            13-03.00                  
 25 Prescott, Zariah           9 Bensalem              13-02.00                  
 26 Kiefel, Jocelyn            9 Dtown West            13-01.75                  
 27 Devine, Emma               9 Conwell-Egan          13-01.50                  
 28 Vangeli, Nadia             9 Lansd Catholic        12-10.50                  
 29 clifford, ava              9 Lower Merion          12-10.00                  
 30 Panacek, Megan             9 Gwynedd-Merc          12-06.50                  
 31 Bache, Campbell           10 Souderton Ar          12-00.00                  
 -- johnson, masiya           12 Franklin Hig              FOUL                  
 -- Nugent, Gabby             11 Pennsbury                 FOUL                  
 -- Agyeman, Audeve           11 St. Hubert's              FOUL                  
 -- Huertgen, Nicole          10 Hatboro Hors              FOUL                  
 -- Cottman, Tamia            10 Chester                   FOUL                  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       36-00.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brodhag, Emma             12 William Tenn          34-07.75 MOC              
  2 Alliyu, Funke             12 Central               34-04.00 MOC              
  3 Rodgers, Gabrielle        11 Mastery Char          33-09.50 MOC              
  4 Rehmet, Abigail           12 CB South              33-07.25 MOC              
  5 Wood, Noelle              10 CR South              33-06.00 MOC              
  5 Ruggieri, Ava             10 Padua Academ         J33-04.50                   32-10.25
  6 Alston, Morgan            11 Dtown West            33-04.50                   32-9.25
  8 Brown, Fallon             12 Methacton             33-03.75                  
  9 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood             33-02.25                  
  9 Snelling, Emma            12 WC Rustin             33-02.25                  
 11 Barnes, Siani             10 Upper Darby           32-08.75                  
 12 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan          32-04.25                  
 13 Gibson, Missy             12 Pennridge             32-03.75                  
 14 Leister, Victoria         12 Upper Morela          31-10.50                  
 15 Gumbs, Jahya              11 Hill-Freedma          31-10.00                  
 16 Mitchell, Zora            11 Upper Dublin          31-08.50                  
 17 Creamer, Ceyonnah         10 Paul Robeson          31-02.75                  
 18 Flemming, Anne            10 Penn Charter          30-10.50                  
 19 Brown, Aaliyah             9 Cheltenham            30-10.00                  
 20 Kurylec, Julia            12 Lower Morela          29-06.50                  
 21 Choo, Cianna              12 Nazareth Aca          28-02.25                  
 22 Meenagh, Aisling          10 Bish McDevitt         27-11.75                  
 23 Russell, Rayanna          10 Bonner/Prendie        27-07.75                  
 24 Kearns, Kristine          10 Souderton Ar          27-05.75                  
 25 Ahamadi, Miza             10 North Penn            27-05.50                  
 26 Jeffery, Emma             11 WC Henderson          27-04.00                  
 27 Valley, Juliette          10 Neshaminy             27-02.25                  
 28 Anderson, Isabelle        12 St. Hubert's          26-00.00                  
 -- Brumer, Katerina          10 CB East                   FOUL                  
 -- Padden, Joan              12 Wissahickon               FOUL                  
 -- Poteat, Makyiah           10 Chester                   FOUL                  
 -- Farrell, Emily             9 Gwynedd-Merc              FOUL                  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       38-00.00  SQG PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Katcavage, Cecilia        12 Haverford To          37-02.00 MOC              
  2 Iheoma, Siniru             9 CR South              36-01.50 MOC              
  3 Kelly, McKayla            12 CR South              34-03.00 MOC              
  4 Kishel, Shelby            12 Neshaminy             33-11.50 MOC               33-9.50
  5 Washington, Zhayria       11 WC Rustin            J33-11.50 MOC               33-6
  6 Brown, Jordan             11 Strath Haven          33-11.00 MOC              
  7 Hahn, Lauren              11 CB West               32-11.50 MOC              
  8 Crawford, Mikayla         10 Exeter                31-00.00                  
  9 Rudolph, Victoria         11 Dtown East            30-08.00                  
 10 Gilmore, Kelly            11 North Penn            30-07.00                  
 11 Acuna, Samantha           12 Upper Morela          30-03.50                  
 12 Mast, Madolin             11 Central               29-08.00                  
 13 Williams, Erin            11 Harry S Trum          29-07.00                  
 13 Brown, Raivyn             12 North Penn            29-07.00                  
 15 Fretz, Jennah             11 Boyertown             29-05.00                  
 16 Powell, Jasmine           10 Bonner/Prendie        29-04.00                  
 17 Williams, Jaylah          10 Girls' High           29-03.00                  
 18 Sakhokia, Tamta           10 G Washington          29-01.00                  
 19 Stevenson, Renee          10 Sfield Delco          28-11.00                  
 20 Muliawan, Ashley          11 WC Rustin             28-10.50                  
 21 Dunham, Camille           10 Methacton             28-09.50                  
 22 Archbold, Corinne         10 Lansd Catholic        28-02.50                  
 23 Bowes, Julia              11 Garnet Valle          28-00.00                  
 24 Hildreth, Madison         10 Padua Academ          27-08.00                  
 25 Higgins, Tara             12 Penncrest             27-06.00                  
 25 Zuppo, Nicole             11 Garnet Valle          27-06.00                  
 27 Leinhauser, Erika         12 Marple Newto          27-01.50                  
 28 Choo, Cianna              12 Nazareth Aca          26-06.00                  
 29 West, Talitha              9 Chester               26-05.00                  
 29 Sulpizio, Emma            10 Sfield Delco          26-05.00                  
 31 Spraggins, Alexis         12 Abington              26-02.00                  
 32 Yezuita, Madison          12 Interboro             26-00.00                  
 33 Harker, Sloan             11 Souderton Ar          25-07.00                  
 34 Paolella, Lilliana        10 Padua Academ          25-05.00                  
 35 Schneider, Sophi           9 Upper Dublin          24-11.50                  
 36 Ogbo, Rhoda               12 Ridley                24-11.00                  
 37 Garcia, Michelle          11 St. Hubert's          24-06.50                  
 38 Cho, Christine            10 Abington              24-03.50                  
 39 Booker, Tiffani           11 Upper Darby           24-03.00                  
 40 Tarazi, Samar             10 WC Henderson          24-02.00                  
 41 Jackmon, Gabrielle        12 Jenkintown            23-11.50                  
 42 Hammond, Maureen           9 Dtown West            23-11.00                  
 43 Campbell, Haley           10 Upper Darby           23-09.00                  
 44 Juste, Christina          12 Abing Friends         23-08.00                  
 45 Valietta, Maya             9 Pennridge             23-00.50                  
 45 Ogolo, Emily              11 Pennsbury             23-00.50                  
 47 Williams, Shikeah          9 E & S                 22-08.00                  
 48 Dath, Taylor               9 Ridley                22-06.00                  
 49 Watson, Alyssah           10 Exeter                22-00.50                  
 50 Blackshire, Maddie         9 Nazareth Aca          21-11.50                  
 51 Ravi, Akshara              9 Dtown East            21-08.00                  
 52 Linder, Sophie             9 Westtown Sch          21-07.00                  
 53 Heller, Sarah             12 Boyertown             21-05.00                  
 54 Bilbrough, Shyann         10 Bonner/Prendie        20-08.50                  
 55 Ahmad, Sonnije            10 Hatboro Hors          20-05.00                  
 56 Phommachanh-Sananiko, Re  11 Penncrest             20-01.00                  
 57 Kiely, Abby               10 Interboro             20-00.50                  
 58 Sherron, Kaela             9 CB East               19-08.50                  
 59 Henry, Zidania            10 Martin Luthe          19-06.50                  
 60 Kostic, Evelynn           11 Hatboro Hors          19-02.00                  
 61 Horsey, India             11 Penn Wood             18-07.00                  
 62 Harris, Sienna            12 Methacton             18-03.50                  
 63 Pagliotti, Angela         10 Marple Newto          18-02.00                  
 64 Dona, Reyna               11 Souderton Ar          17-03.00                  
 65 Johnson, Virginia         10 Delco Christian       17-02.00                  
 65 Egan, Siobhan             10 Jenkintown            17-02.00                  
 67 Villalba, Samanta         11 Bish McDevitt         17-01.00                  
 68 Townsend, Kierra           9 Mastery Char          16-10.50                  
 69 Kane, Fadeamate           12 Penn Wood             16-05.50                  
 70 Mosquera, Jalene          11 Pennsbury             16-03.00                  
 71 Barrian, Kayla            10 Academy Park          15-10.00                  
 72 Kollock, Lizzie            9 Neshaminy             15-09.00                  
 73 Levy, Abigail             11 Abing Friends         13-09.50