Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #6 - 1/26/2018                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                  12:47.84 SGS               1 
  2 Padua Academy  'A'                                 13:11.70 MOC               1 
  3 Central Bucks South  'A'                           13:14.31 MOC               1 
  4 Upper Moreland  'A'                                13:24.60                   1 
  5 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 13:30.74                   1 
  6 Central Bucks West  'A'                            13:37.92                   1 
  7 Council Rock South  'A'                            13:42.31                   1 
  8 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  13:45.61                   1 
  9 West Chester Henderson  'A'                        13:57.71                   2 
 10 Central Bucks East  'A'                            14:00.98                   2 
 11 Pennridge  'A'                                     14:03.39                   1 
 12 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         14:04.72                   1 
 13 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                              14:05.17                   2 
 14 West Chester East  'A'                             14:20.76                   1 
 15 Great Valley  'A'                                  14:28.68                   2 
 16 Ridley  'A'                                        14:29.42                   2 
 17 Abington  'A'                                      14:31.11                   2 
 18 Pennsbury  'A'                                     14:31.25                   3 
 19 Upper Merion  'A'                                  14:32.84                   2 
 20 Harriton  'A'                                      14:38.13                   2 
 21 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                               14:39.37                   2 
 22 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                         14:42.80                   3 
 23 Wissahickon  'A'                                   14:43.12                   3 
 24 Nazareth Academy  'A'                              14:43.57                   3 
 25 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                 14:45.18                   2 
 26 Central  'A'                                       14:46.92                   2 
 27 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 14:49.23                   2 
 28 Chester  'A'                                       14:54.75                   3 
 29 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                               15:08.97                   1 
 30 North Penn  'A'                                    15:10.94                   2 
 31 Penn Wood  'A'                                     15:15.05                   3 
 32 Souderton Area  'A'                                15:19.60                   2 
 33 Neshaminy  'A'                                     15:20.78                   3 
 34 Bensalem  'A'                                      15:59.54                   3 
 35 Lower Merion  'A'                                  16:13.98                   3 
 36 Council Rock North  'A'                            16:18.25                   3 
 37 Girls' High  'A'                                   16:19.22                   3 
 38 Penncrest  'A'                                     16:26.53                   3 
 39 Marple Newtown  'A'                                16:53.63                   3 
 40 Interboro  'A'                                     16:56.40                   3 
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         11 Perk Valley               8.92 SGS              12 
  2 Foster, Symone            12 Exeter                    9.00 SGS              12 
  3 Knecht, Elke              11 CR South                  9.27 SGS              12 
  4 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham                9.32 SGS              12 
  5 Anderson, Jia              9 Padua Academ              9.56 SGS              11 
  6 Eisold, Abby              10 CB East                   9.62 MOC              11 
  7 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven              9.64 MOC              11 
  8 Knuckle, Blair            12 Bish McDevitt             9.81 MOC              11 
  9 Crawford, Jalynn          12 Science Lead             10.08 MOC              10 
 10 Black, Lieke              11 Wissahickon              10.09 MOC              10 
 11 Fredericks, Briana        12 Neshaminy                10.15                  10 
 12 Bailey, Tess              11 Strath Haven             10.30                  10  10.294
 13 Hsu, Marissa              11 CR North                 10.30                  12  10.299
 14 Adamsky, Caroline         10 CR South                 10.35                   8 
 15 Barker, Lauren            12 CB West                  10.55                   8 
 16 Kehinde, Gloria           10 Exeter                   10.60                   5 
 17 Heiber, Gretchen          12 CB West                  10.62                   9 
 18 Touring, Evie             10 WC East                  10.69                   7 
 19 Chisholm, Jordyn           9 Sfield Delco             10.75                   9 
 20 Kanunya, Kwasiwa          11 Bish McDevitt            10.77                   6 
 21 Prescott, Zariah           9 Bensalem                 10.82                   9 
 22 Smith, Denique            11 Upper Darby              10.88                   8 
 23 McBryde, Andrea           11 Hill-Freedman            10.91                   7 
 24 Higgins, Tara             12 Penncrest                10.92                   9 
 25 Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood                10.94                   8  10.932
 26 Quan, Leslie              12 Upper Dublin             10.94                   9  10.936
 27 Daley-Gibson, Siobhan     11 Harriton                 11.01                   7 
 28 Kirk, Lexi                10 Pennridge                11.03                   7  11.024
 29 Ford, Katie               12 Great Valley             11.03                   7  11.029
 30 Wright, Kathryn            9 Garnet Valley            11.04                   7 
 31 Moroz, Eileen             12 Arch Ryan                11.06                  10 
 32 Yatsko, Mikayla           12 Upper Merion             11.07                   9 
 33 Kondo, Erika              11 Garnet Valley            11.08                   8 
 34 Fralin, Gazmine           10 Upper Darby              11.19                   3 
 35 Diaby, Fatim              10 Girls' High              11.24                   8 
 36 Simmonds, Renee            9 Boyertown                11.26                   6 
 37 Eastmure, Madi             9 Methacton                11.27                  10 
 38 Pyne, Ashley              11 Pennridge                11.30                   5 
 39 Johnson, Danaya           11 Martin Luther            11.48                   4 
 40 Martin, Kaniya            11 Marple Newto             11.49                   5 
 41 Baymor, Laura             10 North Penn               11.52                   6 
 42 Rios, Brookelin            9 Bensalem                 11.54                   4 
 43 Mummert, Hannah           10 WC Rustin                11.62                   5 
 44 Tressider, Cara           12 Abing Friends            11.65                   6 
 45 Lodato, Raechel            9 Upper Morela             11.73                   4 
 46 Boyce, Olivia             10 Haverford                11.77                   2 
 47 Hludzinski, Abby          11 Pennsbury                11.83                   4 
 48 Bond, Aquilah             11 Penn Wood                11.91                   5 
 49 lucas, iyonna             10 Franklin Hig             11.95                   3 
 50 Black, Briella            10 Bonner/Prendie           11.96                   3 
 51 Thackrah, Katherine       12 Nazareth Aca             12.00                   3 
 52 Madyun, Inaya             11 WC Henderson             12.07                   6 
 53 Okin, Kaitlyn             12 CB East                  12.13                   1 
 54 Capece, Gina              12 Nazareth Aca             12.26                   2 
 55 Stoy, Lana                 9 Marple Newto             12.28                   2 
 56 Duckett, Lauren           10 North Penn               12.30                   2 
 57 Brown, Aaliyah             9 Cheltenham               12.33                  11 
 58 Harker, Sheya              9 Souderton                12.44                   2 
 59 Hludzinski, Suzy           9 Pennsbury                12.59                   1 
 60 Ogunbiyi, Omotayo          9 Bonner/Prendie           12.64                   3 
 61 Gober, Azjae              10 Arch Ryan                12.70                   2 
 62 Becker, Claire            10 Upper Merion             12.79                   1 
 63 Germ, Corinne              9 Quakertown               13.03                   4 
 64 Migliorini, Devon          9 Gwynedd-Mercy            13.13                   1 
 65 Tolbert, Shante            9 Academy Park             13.48                   1 
 66 Sun, Cindy                12 Perk Valley              16.20                   1 
 -- Ciampi, Alessandra        12 Notre Dame                  FS                  11 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 James, Lauryn             12 Central                   7.82 SGS              11 
  2 Hackman, Madison          12 Pennsbury                 7.96 SGS              10 
  3 Williams, Ni Asia         12 Cheltenham                7.98 MOC              11 
  4 Dianno, Maura              9 Upper Dublin              8.07 MOC              11 
  5 Baxter, Adriana           12 Martin Luther             8.14 MOC              11 
  6 Spencer, Rorie            11 Abington                  8.16 MOC               8 
  7 Turner, Sydonia           10 Northeast HS              8.17 MOC               1 
  8 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown                8.19 MOC              11 
  9 Laylor, Tatiyana          12 Penn Wood                 8.22 MOC              11 
 10 Holmes, Ainyae            11 Penn Charter              8.26 MOC              10 
 11 Moskal, Luna              10 Springside C              8.28 MOC               9 
 12 Cheslock, Mia             12 Great Valley              8.30 MOC              10 
 13 Arters, Meghan            12 Garnet Valley             8.35                  10 
 14 Foster, Brianna            9 Ridley                    8.38                  10 
 15 Boykin, Jesikah           10 Card O'Hara               8.40                   7  8.393
 16 Sahou, Marie              11 Bish McDevitt             8.40                  10  8.395
 17 Elwell, Emma              10 Boyertown                 8.43                   9 
 18 Woody, Chienne            10 Exeter                    8.44                   9 
 19 Evans, Vivienne           10 Baldwin                   8.48                   7 
 20 Gomaa, Nacera             12 WC Henderson              8.49                   8 
 21 Sicinski, Melissa         10 Pennridge                 8.51                   9 
 22 Smith, Jenna              11 Plym Whitemarsh           8.53                   8 
 23 Littlejohn, Simone        12 Girls' High               8.58                   8 
 24 Kidd, Kiera                9 Academy Park              8.69                   2 
 25 Scott, Maya               10 Bensalem                  8.73                   6  8.725
 26 Blatz, Mackenzie           9 CR South                  8.73                   6  8.728
 27 Bocchetti, Olivia          9 Padua Academ              8.74                   7  8.731
 28 Cottman, Tamia            10 Chester                   8.74                   7  8.733
 29 Downing, Devin             9 E & S                     8.75                   7 
 30 Zacharias, Gloria         11 Marple Newto              8.80                   6 
 31 Rekito, Hannah            10 WC Rustin                 8.81                   9 
 32 Lemelin, Annie             9 Mt St Joseph              8.82                   9 
 33 Cortez, Rayanna           10 Upper Darby               8.83                   6 
 34 Sackor, Mercy             10 Arch Ryan                 8.90                   8 
 35 Simpson, Imani            10 Perk Valley               8.93                   6 
 36 Bellini, Carolena          9 CB East                   8.95                   8 
 37 Szela, Julia               9 Notre Dame                9.13                   5  9.126
 38 Wallace Larkin, Lillian    9 Abing Friends             9.13                   4  9.128
 39 Berberian, Kat            10 Harriton                  9.14                   5 
 40 Booster, Monisha          11 Dobbins Tech              9.17                   5 
 41 Harris, Adira             11 Jenkintown                9.22                   4 
 42 Roach, Asr                 9 Hallahan                  9.26                   5  9.254
 43 Mitchell, Ginelle          9 Wissahickon               9.26                   2  9.257
 44 Blake, Niajah             12 Bonner/Prendie            9.27                   5 
 45 Dixon, Fynesse             9 Imhotep                   9.29                   1 
 46 Dunn, Kerri               11 Nazareth Aca              9.30                   4 
 47 Lebourgeois, Lucie        12 Penncrest                 9.31                   3  9.302
 48 Jaffe-Ward, Denali        10 G Washington              9.31                   1  9.305
 49 McCormmick, Cassandra      9 Gwynedd-Mercy             9.39                   6 
 50 Goodman, Kaniya           10 Arch Carroll              9.44                   5 
 51 Lawlor, Nyah              11 CB West                   9.46                   4 
 52 Edwards, Destiny           9 Souderton                 9.47                   2  9.461
 53 Burnett, Jessica          11 West Catholic             9.47                   7  9.466
 54 Gonzales, Katerina        10 North Penn                9.52                   4 
 55 Johns, Giani              10 Hill-Freedman             9.59                   3 
 56 Keetley, Patricia          9 Upper Merion              9.69                   3 
 57 Bennet, Kalaya            11 Promise Acad              9.71                   3 
 58 Feltri, Samantha          10 Conwell-Egan              9.84                   3 
 59 Williams, Arieana         12 Neshaminy                 9.86                   4 
 60 Kauffman, Anna             9 Strath Haven             10.05                   2 
 61 Huertgen, Nicole          10 Hatboro Hors             10.06                   3 
 62 Sedlmair, Claire          10 WC East                  10.51                   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 McGinnis, Monica          12 Notre Dame               44.98   3 
  2 Tease, Maura              12 Garnet Valley            45.40   3 
  3 Dumont, Olivia             9 Strath Haven             45.75   2 
  4 Shoemake, Nakiyah          9 Central                  46.33   3 
  5 Paul, Juliana             12 Northeast HS             47.15   1 
  6 Baxter, Adriana           12 Martin Luther            47.47   3 
  7 Osbourne, Paige           11 Abing Friends            47.94   2 
  8 Brown, Talisha            10 Girls' High              48.62   3 
  9 Jones, Lindsay             9 Plym Whitemarsh          49.08   2 
 10 Jalloh, Siraju             9 Dobbins Tech             51.85   3 
 11 Doan, Claire               9 Upper Merion             52.30   1 
 12 Levin, Shoshana            9 Jenkintown               54.42   1 
 13 St. Pierre, Mackenzie      9 Neshaminy                54.48   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Alexis            12 Cheltenham               25.93 SGS              11 
  2 Epps, Sabria               9 Springside C             26.65 MOC              11 
  3 Boykin, Jesikah           10 Card O'Hara              26.97 MOC              10 
  4 Foster, Averie            10 Exeter                   27.30 MOC              11 
  5 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown               27.45 MOC              10 
  6 Greer, Jordan             10 Overbrook                27.60                  10 
  7 Masone, Daniella          11 CR South                 27.64                  10 
  8 Romanus, Makayla          10 CB East                  27.83                  10 
  9 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya  10 WC Rustin                27.85                   9 
 10 Allen, Taylor             12 Pennsbury                28.17                  11 
 11 Lucey, Cameron            12 Padua Academ             28.18                  11 
 12 Elam, Chelby              11 Science Lead             28.19                  11 
 13 Cobb, Shaylan             11 Owen J Roberts           28.29                   9 
 14 Hayden, Jayla             11 Simon Gratz              28.47                   8 
 15 Hofner, Victoria          12 Upper Dublin             28.50                  10 
 16 Smith, Kayley             11 Ridley                   28.55                   9 
 17 Archer, Keila             12 Chester                  28.68                   9 
 18 Fallows, Julia             9 Marple Newto             28.72                   9 
 19 Liotta, Kate              11 Perk Valley              28.76                   7 
 20 Sicinski, Melissa         10 Pennridge                28.89                   8 
 21 Pickett, Makayla          10 Wissahickon              28.92                   6 
 22 Pettis, Corrine           10 G Washington             29.23                   5 
 23 Gesualdi, Angela          10 Conwell-Egan             29.27                   8 
 24 Fox, Jayne                 9 Mt St Joseph             29.38                   2 
 25 May, Lauren               11 Haverford                29.49                   6 
 26 Turek, Taylor             10 WC Henderson             29.53                   4 
 27 Young, Emaani             10 Bish McDevitt            29.56                   7  29.551
 28 Groatman, Maddie          11 Souderton                29.56                   7  29.553
 29 Thompson, Nadia            9 Sfield Delco             29.57                   7 
 30 Corrodus, Shantay         11 Abington                 29.61                   6 
 31 Porter, Sarah             10 CR North                 29.62                   5 
 32 Friday, Sierra            11 E & S                    29.74                   8 
 33 Yang, Katherine           10 Baldwin                  29.84                   8 
 34 Lubin, Sydney             10 CB West                  30.05                   7 
 35 Goodmane, Shannia         11 Franklin Hig             30.52                   5 
 36 Monroe, Amaya             12 Promise Acad             30.81                   4 
 37 Pratt-Davis, Tynia         9 Penn Wood                30.82                   6 
 38 Engler, Jackie             9 Bonner/Prendie           30.84                   5 
 39 Roderiguez, Mariana        9 Arch Ryan                30.89                   6 
 40 Roadcloud, Nyla            9 West Catholic            30.94                   1 
 41 Dekovitch, Kadi           10 Arch Carroll             31.02                   7 
 42 Harris, Soleil             9 Hallahan                 31.17                   3 
 43 Janiuk, Morgan            10 Boyertown                31.23                   4 
 44 Crenny, Cate              10 WC East                  31.44                   8 
 45 Vera, Andrea              10 Great Valley             31.48                   3 
 46 Kelly, Alanna             12 Sfield Montco            31.67                   4 
 47 Daramy, Khadija            9 Chichester               32.03                   3 
 48 Stimson, Elise            10 North Penn               32.42                   4 
 49 Dymowski, Sarah            9 Nazareth Aca             32.54                   3 
 50 Davis, Kali               10 Imhotep                  32.56                   2 
 51 Hubis, Brenna              9 Interboro                32.57                   3 
 52 Small, Najae              12 Academy Park             34.31                   5 
 53 Sanoy, Francine            9 Upper Morela             34.93                   1 
 54 Bernicker, Lauren          9 Harriton                 34.98                   1 
 55 McDuffie, India            9 Hill-Freedman            35.71                   2 
 56 McKenna, Audrey            9 Gwynedd-Mercy            36.68                   2 
 57 Portelli, Catherine        9 Hatboro Hors             37.42                   4 
 58 Murry, Maya               10 Bensalem                 39.56                   2 
 -- Wolo, Denisha             11 Upper Darby                 FS                   9 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Irgau, Absara             12 Baldwin                1:00.15 SGS               7 
  2 Toodles, Shaniyh          10 Penn Wood              1:01.58 MOC               7 
  3 Adams, Emily              12 Upper Merion           1:01.81 MOC               7 
  4 Powell, Lauren            12 Nazareth Aca           1:02.39 MOC               7 
  5 Savage, Jazmin            11 Overbrook              1:03.46                   6 
  6 Zamrowski, Grace           9 Garnet Valley          1:03.81                   6 
  7 Bailey, Tess              11 Strath Haven           1:03.86                   4 
  8 Holowka, Jackie           11 Padua Academ           1:04.49                   6 
  9 Ebby, Ellie               12 Lower Merion           1:04.68                   5 
 10 Horvath, Mikayla          11 CB East                1:04.92                   5 
 11 Hickey, Ashlyn            10 Quakertown             1:05.06                   5 
 12 Falcone, Dani              9 Notre Dame             1:05.55                   4 
 13 Smith, Jenna              11 Plym Whitemarsh        1:05.66                   4 
 14 Kada, Kristi              11 Boyertown              1:06.09                   5 
 15 Kennard, Keiasia          11 Chester                1:06.25                   6  1:06.243
 16 Gartenberg, Lexi          10 CB West                1:06.25                   4  1:06.245
 17 Avery, Tymia              10 Academy Park           1:06.35                   4 
 18 Anderson, Cheyanne         9 Neshaminy              1:06.92                   4 
 19 Brown, Diamond            10 Martin Luther          1:06.97                   7  1:06.967
 20 Holt, Donna               10 Marple Newto           1:06.97                   3  1:06.968
 21 Kirk, Lexi                10 Pennridge              1:07.11                   3 
 22 Rossin, Olivia             9 CR South               1:07.33                   3 
 23 Bierling, Hannah          11 Bonner/Prendie         1:07.34                   3 
 24 Higginson, Cayla           9 Mt St Joseph           1:08.09                   4 
 25 Latimer, Savannah         11 Cheltenham             1:08.52                   6 
 26 McLeod, Danye             10 Bish McDevitt          1:08.58                   5 
 27 Finazzo, Alexis           11 Bensalem               1:09.07                   4 
 28 Muqbel, Reneen            11 WC East                1:09.34                   3 
 29 Monostra, Amanda          11 Perk Valley            1:09.66                   3 
 30 Ross, Siani                9 Promise Acad           1:10.40                   2 
 31 Davis, Justine            12 WC Rustin              1:10.52                   3 
 32 Foxworth, Jhanae          10 West Catholic          1:10.87                   1 
 33 Greene, Ashanti           10 Sfield Montco          1:10.90                   2 
 34 Dayan, Claire             11 Upper Darby            1:11.08                   2 
 35 Libor, Ryann               9 Souderton              1:11.29                   2 
 36 Mele, Sophia               9 Abing Friends          1:11.47                   2 
 37 Metz, Olivia              11 Upper Morela           1:11.56                   1 
 38 Young, Tashinan           11 G Washington           1:12.81                   1 
 39 O'Donnell, Logan          12 Penncrest              1:14.35                   3 
 40 Marolla, Meghan            9 Wissahickon            1:15.43                   2 
 41 DeStefano, Kyra           11 North Penn             1:15.52                   2 
 42 Young, Shamirah           10 Imhotep                1:15.85                   1 
 43 Barner, Jai                9 Hill-Freedman          1:15.91                   1 
 44 McManus, Tori             12 Delco Christian        1:17.67                   2 
 45 Shenko, Anjolina           9 Gwynedd-Mercy          1:18.00                   1 
 46 Terrance, Nydriah         10 Science Lead           1:19.60                   1 
 47 Conmy, Kim                10 Interboro              1:30.74                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jalynn           10 Penn Charter           1:46.87  
  2 Borja, Alexis             12 Exeter                 1:47.00  
  3 Peichel, Abby             11 Sfield Delco           1:52.61  
  4 Goodman, Rachael           9 Haverford              1:53.91  
  5 Crawford, Lindsey         12 Card O'Hara            1:53.95  
  6 Neal, Sydney               9 Ridley                 1:56.13  
  7 Monson, Emily              9 Jenkintown             1:56.21  
  8 Kain, Molly                9 Arch Ryan              1:58.51  
  9 Wilson, Nya               10 Northeast HS           2:04.64  
 10 Baker-Lane, Ra'Dirah       9 Saint Basil            2:08.23  
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly, Hanna              12 WC East                2:22.81 MOC               4 
  2 Ross, Hayley              12 Wissahickon            2:23.02 MOC               4 
  3 Brophy, Mckenna           10 CB East                2:25.13 MOC               4 
  4 Marino, Sophia            11 Abington               2:25.52 MOC               4 
  5 Kirk, Lizzy               12 Pennsbury              2:26.13 MOC               4 
  6 McCullough, Kaylee        10 Neshaminy              2:27.14 MOC               4 
  7 Anderson, Alexis          12 Upper Merion           2:27.48 MOC               4 
  8 Kahhan, Brittany          12 Arch Ryan              2:27.85 MOC               4 
  9 Wilson, Piper             10 CB West                2:28.82 MOC               4 
 10 Williams, Janelle         10 Cheltenham             2:29.23 MOC               4 
 11 Mooney, Catharine         12 Garnet Valley          2:29.32                   3 
 12 Steinhoff, Victoria       12 Padua Academ           2:29.44                   3 
 13 Kramer, Chloe              9 Upper Morela           2:29.81                   3 
 14 Stabilito, Natalie        12 Boyertown              2:30.25                   3 
 15 Williams, Skai             9 Springside C           2:31.25                   3 
 16 Pine, Kaitlyn              9 CR South               2:32.42                   3 
 17 Seck, Fatu                12 Penn Wood              2:32.58                   3 
 18 Vorel, Daphne             10 CR North               2:34.74                   3 
 19 Crawford, Isabel          11 Penn Charter           2:35.34                   3 
 20 Papallardo, Rachel        12 Upper Dublin           2:37.33                   3 
 21 Turcios-Wiswe, Siggi      10 Baldwin                2:37.95                   2 
 22 Alexy, Emma               11 Perk Valley            2:38.50                   2 
 23 Abruzzo, Paula             9 Haverford              2:39.45                   3 
 24 Pellegrino, Rachel        12 Nazareth Aca           2:40.78                   3 
 25 Reid, Victoria            12 Bensalem               2:41.35                   1 
 26 Nelson, Meghan            11 Sfield Montco          2:43.72                   2 
 27 McDermott, Charlotte      11 Bonner/Prendie         2:47.38                   2 
 28 Sheehy, Cynthia           10 North Penn             2:47.78                   2 
 29 Peng, Christina           11 Lower Merion           2:48.72                   3 
 30 Polesuk, Sarah            10 Hatboro Hors           2:51.72                   2 
 31 Marcelin, Rebecca         11 Northeast HS           2:53.72                   1 
 32 Noble, Christina          11 Imhotep                2:57.62                   2 
 33 Kelly, Tara                9 Pennridge              2:58.33                   2 
 34 Balasko, Lilly             9 Plym Whitemarsh        3:00.82                   2 
 35 Johnson, Leilani          10 E & S                  3:01.37                   2 
 36 Connolly, Jenna            9 Marple Newto           3:04.96                   1 
 37 Myers, Megan              10 Souderton              3:06.08                   1 
 38 Ng, Chloe                 10 WC Henderson           3:06.47                   1 
 39 Goldenberg, Maggie        10 Harriton               3:06.92                   1 
 40 Jarmon, Marissa           10 Bish McDevitt          3:07.08                   1 
 41 Cottman, Xaria            10 Academy Park           3:14.43                   1 
 42 Carlson, Ainsley          10 Ridley                 3:14.78                   1 
 43 Daugherty, Paige           9 Quakertown             3:15.06                   2 
 44 Massenburg, Trinati       10 Science Lead           3:17.91                   1 
 45 Pappano, Sophia            9 Notre Dame             3:18.29                   1 
 46 Marty, Clara              11 Mt St Joseph           3:18.83                   1 
 47 Cardie, Mary              10 Sfield Delco           3:20.25                   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Forbes, Grace             11 Strath Haven           2:53.60  
  2 Tillmann, Madison         12 Abing Friends          3:28.32  
  3 Evans, Mia                 9 Card O'Hara            3:56.56  
  4 Corrales, Hope            10 Chichester             4:11.94  
  5 Acquaye, Rinnah            9 West Catholic          4:13.94  
  6 Brown, Diamond            10 Martin Luther          4:14.86  
 
Event 10  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jessica        11 Notre Dame             5:20.96 SGS               3 
  2 Rittler, MaryGrace        12 Cheltenham             5:25.34 MOC               3 
  3 Hally, Katherine          11 Padua Academ           5:26.95 MOC               3 
  4 Schein-Becker, Teagan     12 Perk Valley            5:30.15 MOC               3 
  5 Spaulding, Madeline       11 Upper Dublin           5:32.97 MOC               3 
  6 Green, Jamie              12 Ridley                 5:35.37 MOC               3 
  7 Flood, Julia               9 CB West                5:35.65 MOC               3 
  8 Strouse, Amber            12 Upper Merion           5:39.11 MOC               2 
  9 Gable, Brittany           12 CR South               5:40.74                   3 
 10 Kurtz, Mackenzie          11 Owen J Roberts         5:40.79                   3 
 11 Carpenter, Grace          11 CB East                5:42.14                   2 
 12 Annas, Ellen              12 Nazareth Aca           5:45.18                   2 
 13 Keefe, Eliza              12 Lower Merion           5:45.59                   3 
 14 Diedel, Jaime              9 North Penn             5:47.57                   2 
 15 Johnson, Holly            12 WC East                5:47.74                   2 
 16 Estey, Rachel             12 Pennsbury              5:49.84                   3 
 17 Till, Katie               10 Card O'Hara            5:50.64                   2 
 18 Egan, Liz                 10 Penncrest              5:50.75                   2 
 19 O'Neill, Jordan           10 Neshaminy              5:51.58                   2 
 20 Gold, Sadie               12 Haverford              5:51.64                   3 
 21 Thompson, Mary            11 Upper Morela           5:52.70                   2 
 22 Frenia, Lindsey            9 Wissahickon            5:56.06                   2 
 23 Flint, Victoria           10 Abington               5:57.80                   2 
 24 Morgan, Katharine          9 Gwynedd-Mercy          5:59.82                   1 
 25 Tran, Catherine           11 Garnet Valley          6:00.23                   2 
 26 Byler, Alexandra           9 Jenkintown             6:00.29                   2 
 27 Schrock, Mimi              9 Marple Newto           6:02.31                   2 
 28 Gliwa, Samantha           12 Bonner/Prendie         6:17.82                   2 
 29 Moore, Sybilla            10 Strath Haven           6:26.33                   1 
 30 Shepherd, Jacqueline      12 Science Lead           6:26.62                   1 
 31 Corrales, Hope            10 Chichester             6:40.28                   1 
 32 Musgrove, Melena          11 Pennridge              6:40.89                   1 
 33 Lehman, Ellen              9 E & S                  6:44.16                   1 
 34 Lemay, Amelie             10 Harriton               6:47.65                   1 
 35 Choi, Amanda              12 Plym Whitemarsh        6:50.77                   1 
 36 Rabin, Megan              12 WC Henderson           6:53.58                   1 
 37 Seeley, Skylar            10 Great Valley           6:58.02                   1 
 38 Sanders, Taliyah          11 Chester                7:12.05                   1 
 39 Balbuena, Leslie          10 Bensalem               7:14.71                   1 
 40 Scheerer, Molly           11 WC Rustin              7:22.18                   1 
 -- Schlosser, Ashley         10 Souderton                   FS                   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:05.75 SGS               6 
  2 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:12.18 MOC               6 
  3 Central  'A'                                        4:12.20 MOC               6 
  4 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:17.35                   6 
  5 Wissahickon  'A'                                    4:22.24                   5 
  6 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:22.65                   5 
  7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     4:25.08                   5 
  8 Baldwin School  'A'                                 4:26.08                   2 
  9 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               4:27.77                   5 
 10 Northeast HS  'A'                                   4:29.51                   3 
 11 Padua Academy  'A'                                  4:31.49                   5 
 12 Souderton Area  'A'                                 4:31.76                   4 
 13 Council Rock South  'A'                             4:33.09                   3 
 14 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                4:35.12                   1 
 15 Ridley  'A'                                         4:36.42                   4 
 16 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:36.44                   6 
 17 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:36.51                   3 
 18 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:36.62                   2 
 19 Harriton  'A'                                       4:37.13                   3 
 20 Quakertown  'A'                                     4:37.81                   3 
 21 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:38.07                   4 
 22 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:42.06                   3 
 23 Girls' High  'A'                                    4:43.66                   3 
 24 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 4:44.38                   4 
 25 Lower Merion  'A'                                   4:44.86                   2 
 26 Pennridge  'A'                                      4:44.90                   3 
 27 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               4:45.59                   2 
 28 North Penn  'A'                                     4:46.00                   4 
 29 Boyertown  'A'                                      4:48.10                   2 
 30 Neshaminy  'A'                                      4:48.59                   5 
 31 Academy Park  'A'                                   4:49.20                   2 
 32 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         4:49.50                   2 
 33 Science Leadership Academy at  'A'                  4:50.57                   1 
 34 Exeter  'A'                                         4:51.30                   1 
 35 Abington  'A'                                       4:52.97                   6 
 36 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            4:53.62                   4 
 37 Engineering & Science  'A'                          4:53.95                   2 
 38 Pennsbury  'A'                                      4:56.24                   1 
 39 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          5:00.18                   2 
 40 Abington Friends  'A'                               5:01.19                   1 
 41 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  5:01.49                   1 
 42 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            5:05.23                   1 
 43 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          5:30.48                   1 
 44 Bensalem  'A'                                       5:55.63                   1 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:51.43 MOC               8 
  2 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          1:52.58 MOC               7 
  3 Padua Academy  'A'                                  1:53.29                   6 
  4 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:53.42                   8 
  5 Central Bucks West  'A'                             1:54.17                   7 
  6 Council Rock South  'A'                             1:54.54                   7 
  7 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         1:55.79                   6 
  8 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                1:55.92                   7 
  9 Ridley  'A'                                         1:57.35                   8 
 10 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:57.66                   6 
 11 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   1:57.76                   7 
 12 West Chester Rustin  'A'                            1:58.53                   7 
 13 West Catholic  'A'                                  1:59.72                   5 
 14 Souderton Area  'A'                                 2:01.52                   5 
 15 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          2:01.64                   2 
 16 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                2:02.72                   6 
 17 Penn Wood  'A'                                      2:03.30                   5  2:03.295
 17 Academy Park  'A'                                   2:03.30                   4  2:03.295
 19 Northeast HS  'A'                                   2:04.08                   8 
 20 Franklin High School  'A'                           2:04.12                   4 
 21 Imhotep Institute Charter HS  'A'                   2:04.23                   7 
 22 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                2:04.37                   1 
 23 Bensalem  'A'                                       2:04.91                   3 
 24 Pennridge  'A'                                      2:05.19                   3 
 25 Great Valley  'A'                                   2:05.65                   5 
 26 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               2:06.33                   3 
 27 Central  'A'                                        2:06.45                   4 
 28 Quakertown  'A'                                     2:06.47                   6 
 29 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    2:07.52                   1 
 30 Chichester  'A'                                     2:07.74                   4 
 31 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            2:08.35                   4 
 32 North Penn  'A'                                     2:08.70                   4 
 33 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          2:09.00                   3 
 34 West Chester East  'A'                              2:09.39                   6 
 35 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     2:09.97                   5 
 36 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:10.35                   2 
 37 Engineering & Science  'A'                          2:10.97                   5 
 38 Girls' High  'A'                                    2:11.69                   3 
 39 Neshaminy  'A'                                      2:12.03                   5 
 40 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 2:12.31                   3 
 41 Wissahickon  'A'                                    2:12.82                   3 
 42 Abington Friends  'A'                               2:13.39                   2 
 43 Strath Haven  'A'                                   2:13.82                   2 
 44 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  2:14.55                   1 
 45 John W. Hallahan  'A'                               2:16.34                   4 
 46 Dobbins Tech  'A'                                   2:20.08                   2 
 47 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:30.93                   1 
 -- Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                              DNF                   2 
 -- Pennsbury  'A'                                          DNF                   8 
 -- Exeter  'A'                                              DQ                   8  ran inside rail
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hsu, Marissa              11 CR North              17-07.00 SGS              
      16-09.50  16-08.50  17-07         
  2 Jenkins, Katy             10 CB West               16-06.50 MOC              
      FOUL  16-04.75  16-06.50         
  3 Wadlington, Kaeley        11 Neshaminy             16-03.50 MOC              
      13-06  16-02  16-03.50         
  4 Cheslock, Mia             12 Great Valley          16-01.00                  
      15-00  16-01  15-00.25         
  5 Dumont, Olivia             9 Strath Haven          16-00.00                  
      14-09.50  16-00  15-06         
  6 Demi, Karis               10 WC Henderson          15-11.00                  
      14-11  15-11  FOUL         
  7 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan          15-09.75                  
      15-09.75  15-06  15-00.25         
  8 Chipperfield, Cayla       10 Nazareth Aca          15-08.25                  
      15-08.25  15-07.25  14-06.50         
  9 Acord, Remi                9 CR South              15-06.25                  
      15-02  15-06.25  15-01            
 10 Williams, Brooke-Angel    10 Cheltenham            15-05.50                  
      FOUL  15-05.50  14-09.75         
 11 Williams, Starr           11 Arch Ryan             15-01.50                  
      13-11  15-01.50  13-01.50           
 12 Butler, Rylie             11 Ridley                15-00.00                  
      FOUL  15-00  14-04         
 12 Bonfini, Rachel           10 Card O'Hara           15-00.00                  
      14-11  14-09.50  15-00         
 14 Kendrick, Kyra            11 CB East               14-08.50                  
      14-08  14-05  14-08.50           
 15 Pile, Kiara               11 Mt St Joseph          14-07.00                  
      12-11.50  13-09  14-07         
 16 Ray, Madelyne             11 Upper Dublin          14-06.25                  
      14-06.25  14-01.50  14-01.50         
 17 Ruggieri, Ava             10 Padua Academ          14-05.00                  
      14-00.25  14-05  13-03.75         
 18 Roberts, Ava               9 Springside C          14-03.50                  
      13-11  14-03  14-03.50         
 19 Nembhard, Jada            11 Arch Carroll          14-02.00                  
      13-08  14-02  13-08.75         
 20 O'Brien, Liz              11 Garnet Valley         14-01.00                  
      14-01  13-02.50  FOUL         
 21 Evans, Vivienne           10 Baldwin               13-09.00                  
      13-09  13-03  12-04.75         
 22 Prescott, Zariah           9 Bensalem              13-01.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-01         
 23 Lebourgeois, Lucie        12 Penncrest             13-00.50                  
      10-09  13-00.50  11-08.25         
 24 Barone, Morgan            12 Upper Merion          12-09.50                  
      12-09.50  12-06  FOUL         
 25 Kearns, Kristine          10 Souderton             12-05.75                  
      1-10.50  12-03  12-05.75         
 26 Samooy, Lowe              10 Penn Wood             12-05.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-05.25         
 27 Panacek, Megan             9 Gwynedd-Mercy         11-11.00                  
      11-11  11-06.75  11-04.75         
 28 Cottman, Tamia            10 Chester               11-08.50                  
      FOUL  11-00.75  11-08.50         
 29 Roldan, Tatyana            9 Northeast HS          11-04.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-04.75         
 30 Huertgen, Nicole          10 Hatboro Hors          10-08.00                  
      FOUL  10-08  FOUL         
 -- Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     10 Wissahickon               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Bondi, Bridget            10 Perk Valley               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Nguyen, Julie             10 North Penn                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- johnson, masiya           12 Franklin Hig              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         11 Perk Valley           38-06.25 SGS              
      36-11  38-06.25  38-06           
  2 Sheehy, Cynthia           10 North Penn            34-10.50 MOC              
      32-10  34-10.50  34-09         
  3 Snelling, Emma            12 WC Rustin             34-09.00 MOC              
      33-11.25  FOUL  34-09         
  4 Fredericks, Briana        12 Neshaminy             34-00.75 MOC              
      FOUL  34-00.75  FOUL         
  5 Soufleris, Julia          12 CR South              34-00.50 MOC              
      FOUL  34-00.50  FOUL         
  6 Sewell, Ashiek            10 Northeast HS          33-06.50 MOC              
      32-06  33-06.50  32-09         
  7 Brodhag, Emma             12 Wm Tennent            32-11.00                  
      32-11  32-08.50  31-05.25         
  8 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan          32-10.00                  
      32-10  32-03.25  FOUL         
  9 Beveridge, Brinley        11 Owen J Roberts        32-09.50                  
      31-03.50  32-02.75  32-09.50         
 10 Twum-Danso, Olive         11 Padua Academ          32-09.25                  
      32-01  FOUL  32-09.25         
 11 Haye, Sydney              11 Arch Carroll          32-03.00                  
      FOUL  31-01.50  32-03         
 12 Gibson, Missy             12 Pennridge             32-01.50                  
      32-01.50  32-00.75  FOUL         
 13 Gumbs, Jahya              11 Hill-Freedman         31-10.50                  
      31-10.50  31-03  30-04.25         
 14 Leister, Victoria         12 Upper Morela          31-09.00                  
      31-02  31-09  3-10.25         
 15 Bobak, Chantell           12 Souderton             31-01.00                  
      30-07  31-01  FOUL         
 16 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven          30-02.25                  
      28-11  30-02.25  30-01.75         
 17 McGovern, Kylie           10 Mt St Joseph          30-01.00                  
      30-01  FOUL  29-01         
 18 McFadden, Danielle         9 Nazareth Aca          30-00.00                  
      30-00  28-04.75  28-08           
 19 Cunningham, Kyra          10 CB East               29-04.25                  
      29-04.25  27-10.75  28-07.50         
 20 Barone, Morgan            12 Upper Merion          29-00.00                  
      27-09.50  27-10.50  29-00         
 21 Meenagh, Aisling          10 Bish McDevitt         28-11.50                  
      27-09  28-11.50  27-03         
 22 Evangelist, Laura         10 Card O'Hara           28-10.00                  
      28-10  27-10.50  27-03.25         
 23 Jeffery, Emma             11 WC Henderson          28-01.00                  
      28-01  FOUL  27-08         
 24 Reid, Victoria            12 Bensalem              27-03.50                  
      27-03.50  26-03  27-01.75         
 -- Brown, Kasi                9 Wissahickon               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Knuckle, Blair            12 Bish McDevitt          5-03.00 SGS              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Donnelly, Kate            10 CR North               5-00.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Sebwe, Kelsey             10 Arch Ryan             J5-00.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    P  XXX 
  4 Daniels, Rachel           12 Perk Valley            4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wadlington, Kaeley        11 Neshaminy              4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Brown, Kasi                9 Wissahickon           J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Merriwether, Sarah        11 Great Valley          J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Wright, Kathryn            9 Garnet Valley         J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Rawson, Margaux            9 Mt St Joseph          J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Braaksma, Elizabeth       12 Owen J Roberts        J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 James, Alexis             12 Franklin Hig          J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Riegler, Brit             11 Haverford             J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Alfred, Natalie            9 Souderton             J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Beveridge, Brinley        11 Owen J Roberts        J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Altman, Brittany          12 CR South               4-08.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Williams, Monique         11 Abington               4-08.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Bonfini, Rachel           10 Card O'Hara           J4-08.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P   XO    O    O 
 17 Schulte, Margaret         11 Padua Academ          J4-08.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 19 Yatsko, Mikayla           12 Upper Merion          J4-08.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 19 Sealy, Camille             9 Haverford             J4-08.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Ostrich, Marissa          10 Upper Merion           4-06.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Zelinsky, Julia           12 CB East               J4-06.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Lee, Breanna              11 Penn Wood             J4-06.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 24 Madyun, Inaya             11 WC Henderson           4-04.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Curran, Aliya             11 Padua Academ           4-04.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Daoud, Sarah              10 Notre Dame             4-04.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 27 Anaya, Kailee             11 North Penn            J4-04.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 28 Valley, Juliette          10 Neshaminy              4-02.00                  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 29 Smith, Jessica            11 Nazareth Aca          J4-02.00                  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Duff, Emily               10 North Penn            J4-02.00                  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 30 Small, Olivia              9 Gwynedd-Mercy         J4-02.00                  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Finazzo, Alexis           11 Bensalem                    NH                  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Deane, Kaci               10 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Charles, Maya              9 Mt St Joseph                NH                  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Hoyer, Amy                10 Nazareth Aca                NH                  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelly, McKayla            12 CR South              34-10.50 MOC              
      34-10.50  30-00  FOUL  31-08  31-00  32-04.50
  2 Bierling, Hannah          11 Bonner/Prendie        34-07.00 MOC              
      32-06  32-05.75  34-07  33-04  32-03  33-01.75
  3 Blalock, Symphonie        12 Sfield Delco          34-06.75 MOC              
      33-03  34-01.25  31-10  32-10.75  34-06.75  32-07.50
  4 Stankina, Caitlyn         10 Perk Valley           33-10.25 MOC              
      32-11.50  30-09.50  32-06.25  FOUL  31-11.75  33-10.25
  5 Hahn, Lauren              11 CB West               33-04.00 MOC              
      33-04  30-10.75  31-08.25  30-11.75  29-04.75  33-02.50
  6 Thomas, Olivia            11 Upper Darby           33-03.00 MOC              
      33-03  31-08  24-08.75  28-01  26-02.25  FOUL
  7 Crawford, Mikayla         10 Exeter                32-08.50 MOC              
      31-09  32-08.50  30-05.75  31-06.50  31-06.50  30-09.75
  8 Fretz, Jennah             11 Boyertown             32-08.00 MOC              
      32-08  30-00.50  32-02.50         
  9 Mattera, Alessia          12 WC Rustin             31-04.50                  
      30-09.25  30-03.50  31-04.50         
 10 Kishel, Shelby            12 Neshaminy             31-04.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-04           
 11 Stevenson, Renee          10 Sfield Delco          29-11.25                  
      29-11.25  29-07.50  27-06.75         
 12 Dzik, Ursula              12 Padua Academ          29-08.00                  
      27-00.75  29-08  28-04.75         
 13 Philpot, Dorian           11 Perk Valley           29-07.75                  
      29-02  29-07.75  26-00.25         
 14 Vestri, Siena              9 Great Valley          29-06.75                  
      26-08.75  29-06.75  29-05.75           
 15 Hunt, Lindsey             11 Garnet Valley         29-06.00                  
      29-06  29-00  27-10         
 16 Acuna, Samantha           12 Upper Morela          29-05.00                  
      29-05  26-07.50  28-07         
 17 Sakhokia, Tamta           10 G Washington          28-09.00                  
      FOUL  27-05.25  28-09           
 18 Fafard, Jocelyn           10 Quakertown            28-04.75                  
      28-04.75  27-00  26-08.75         
 19 Stosic, Aleksandra        11 North Penn            28-03.50                  
      25-07  28-03.50  27-07         
 20 Wethey, Kaitlyn           12 WC Rustin             28-00.50                  
      26-01.75  27-05.75  28-00.50         
 21 Bowe, Jessica             12 Upper Merion         J28-00.50                  
      26-05  28-00.50  27-02         
 22 Lawrence, Ella             9 Lower Merion          27-09.50                  
      26-02.25  23-10.50  27-09.50           
 23 Leinhauser, Erika         12 Marple Newto          27-03.00                  
      25-08.50  27-01.50  27-03         
 24 Spraggins, Alexis         12 Abington              27-02.25                  
      25-00.50  26-06.50  27-02.25         
 25 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham            27-00.25                  
      25-07.25  27-00.25  25-09.25         
 26 Gilmore, Kelly            11 North Penn            26-09.25                  
      23-08  FOUL  26-09.25         
 27 Loughney, Siobhan         10 Bish McDevitt         26-09.00                  
      25-10.25  26-09  22-11.25         
 28 Przychowicz, Amelia       10 Upper Morela          26-06.00                  
      26-02.75  24-10.75  26-06         
 29 Sherpinsky, Mary          12 Boyertown             25-06.25                  
      23-08.75  23-11.25  25-06.25           
 30 Yezuita, Madison          12 Interboro             24-10.00                  
      24-08  24-10  24-00.75         
 31 West, Talitha              9 Chester               24-07.50                  
      24-07.50  21-11  23-03         
 32 Goonewardene, Jada         9 Lower Merion          24-06.00                  
      23-06.50  20-07.25  24-06         
 33 Hickey, Cara               9 Souderton             24-03.50                  
      24-03.50  22-01  23-06         
 34 Haines, Lauren            10 Souderton             24-00.00                  
      24-00  23-02.50  23-09.50           
 35 Tarazi, Samar             10 WC Henderson          23-07.25                  
      22-09.25  23-07.25  21-10          
 36 Gary, Shanelle            11 Arch Carroll          23-05.50                  
      23-05.50  21-09.50  23-02         
 37 Daniels, Grace            10 Hatboro Hors         J23-05.50                  
      21-07.50  22-08.25  23-05.50          
 38 Davis, Hope               10 Exeter                23-02.50                  
      22-01.25  23-02.50  21-07           
 39 Paolella, Lilliana        10 Padua Academ          23-00.00                  
      21-10.25  23-00  21-11.50         
 40 Dath, Taylor               9 Ridley                22-11.50                  
      22-11.50  21-09.50  FOUL           
 41 Bilbrough, Shyann         10 Bonner/Prendie        22-10.00                  
      20-10.50  20-07.25  22-10           
 42 Williams, Sydney          11 Card O'Hara           22-07.00                  
      22-07  17-11.25  FOUL           
 43 Valietta, Maya             9 Pennridge             22-03.75                  
      22-03.75  20-05  20-09.75         
 44 Cirafesi, Gena            10 Upper Merion          22-03.00                  
      22-03  22-00  22-03           
 45 Ogbo, Rhoda               12 Ridley               J22-03.00                  
      20-08.50  19-09  22-03           
 46 Brown, Aaliyah             9 Cheltenham            22-00.50                  
      19-11  20-10  22-00.50         
 47 Roberts, Simone            9 E & S                 21-11.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  21-11           
 48 Timberg, Chloe             9 CB West               21-06.00                  
      21-03.75  FOUL  21-06           
 49 Unger, Sophie             12 CB East               21-05.00                  
      21-05  18-09.50  18-02.25           
 50 Sponholtz, Emma           10 Arch Carroll          21-04.25                  
      21-00.25  20-02  21-04.25         
 51 Thelon, Amelia             9 Upper Darby           21-02.50                  
      19-05.75  FOUL  21-02.50           
 52 Gober, Azjae              10 Arch Ryan             20-08.75                  
      20-08.50  20-08.75  19-03.50           
 53 Berman, Sharon             9 Haverford             20-08.25                  
      19-07.50  20-08.25  18-02.75           
 54 Henry, Zidania            10 Martin Luther        J20-08.25                  
      19-00.25  18-08  20-08.25           
 55 Jones, Manifa             12 Wissahickon           20-06.50                  
      19-10.50  19-10  20-06.50           
 56 Kiely, Abby               10 Interboro             20-03.50                  
      19-00  20-03.50  19-04.75           
 57 Williams, Shikeah          9 E & S                 19-09.00                  
      19-09  19-06.25  FOUL            
 58 Horsey, India             11 Penn Wood             19-08.50                  
      FOUL  19-08.50  18-02.25           
 59 Kane, Fadeamate           12 Penn Wood             19-07.50                  
      17-11.50  19-07.50  19-05.50           
 60 Egan, Siobhan             10 Jenkintown            19-07.00                  
      17-08  19-02.50  19-07           
 61 Eng, Kaitlyn               9 Haverford             19-05.50                  
      19-01.25  19-03.50  19-05.50           
 62 Rajesh, Darini            12 Garnet Valley         19-04.75                  
      19-04.75  17-04  FOUL         
 63 Johnson, Virginia         10 Delco Christian       19-02.25                  
      19-02.25  17-00.75  16-00.25           
 64 Villalba, Samanta         11 Bish McDevitt         18-09.75                  
      18-09.75  18-05  18-02.50           
 65 Barrian, Kayla            10 Academy Park          18-06.25                  
      15-10.25  17-07.50  18-06.25           
 66 Walsh, Julia              11 Marple Newto          17-11.75                  
      17-11.75  16-07.25  16-08.50           
 67 Bradley, Laura             9 Abing Friends         17-09.75                  
      15-06.25  17-09.75  17-02.75           
 68 Clement, Grace            12 Saint Basil           17-08.25                  
      15-09  16-02  17-08.25           
 69 Ferraro, Sophia            9 Mt St Joseph          15-11.00                  
      14-00.50  14-04.25  15-11           
 70 Woolley, Maggie            9 Mt St Joseph          15-03.75                  
      15-03.75  13-03.25  12-01.75           
 71 Dieterly, Kristina        12 Hatboro Hors          15-01.25                  
      15-01.25  13-04.50  14-04.25           
 72 Levy, Abigail             11 Abing Friends         13-00.50                  
      11-02.50  13-00.50  8-11           
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Erin             9 Padua Academ          10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O     O     O 
  2 Rickel, Meredith          12 WC Henderson          10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O 
  2 Ronald, Samantha          12 CB West               10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     X     X 
  4 Riches, Allison           11 Hatboro Hors         J10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO    XO 
  5 Okcuoglu, Izzy            10 WC Rustin              9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  6 Snelling, Emma            12 WC Rustin             J9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO   XXX 
  7 Joyce, Bridget            11 Mt St Joseph           9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Vanderloo, Abigail        11 Padua Academ           8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Kucharczuk, Kate          11 Harriton               8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Berger, Anastasia         12 Upper Dublin          J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Schuler, Lauren           11 Pennridge             J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Ambolino, Cassidy         12 Quakertown             8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Sokolowski, Ana           12 Perk Valley           J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 13 Haney, Sara               11 Perk Valley           J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Trader, Danielle          11 North Penn             7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Litak, Katie              11 Perk Valley            7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Koch, Brooke              11 CR North              J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 17 Klous, Jane                9 Padua Academ          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Malcolm, Analise          11 Cheltenham             7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO   XX 
 20 Olroyd, Jenna             12 CR South              J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO    X 
 20 Unger, Ursula             11 Arch Ryan             J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO    X 
 -- Deane, Kaci               10 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Camarero, Ava              9 CR South                    NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Nadal, Brianna            12 Quakertown                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Leaning, Jess             12 CR North                    NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dunne, Hannah             10 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX