Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #1 - 12/15/2017                          
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Lauryn             12 Central                   7.85   4 
  2 Smith, Jada               11 Swenson Arts              8.02   4 
  3 Sokan, Jerenita           12 Upper Darby               8.19   4 
  4 Sahou, Marie              11 Bishop McDevitt           8.37   3  8.361
  5 Taylor, Tia                9 Saint Basil               8.37   4  8.365
  6 Fleming, Ciani            11 Cheltenham                8.39   4  8.383
  7 Noel, Nicole              12 North Penn                8.39   3  8.385
  8 Mcpherson, Mori            9 Pennsbury                 8.62   2 
  9 Runquist, Annalyn         12 Neshaminy                 8.68   3  8.671
 10 Colantuno, Josie          10 D-Town East               8.68   3  8.676
 11 Jones, Samiyra             9 Abington                  8.69   2 
 12 Wnukowski, Madde          12 St. Hubert's              8.81   3 
 13 gathright, aisha          10 Franklin Hig              9.00   1 
 14 Kunkel, Madison            9 Quakertown                9.32   2 
 15 Greene, Ivy               10 Springfield Mont          9.47   4 
 16 Young, Tashinan           11 George Washi              9.56   1 
 17 Johnson, Amari            10 Girls' High               9.64   2 
 18 Senior, Daejah            11 Northeast HS              9.90   1 
 19 Elliott, Daeyahn          10 Arch Carroll             10.33   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James, Lauryn             12 Central                  26.37   2 
  2 Hackman, Madison          12 Pennsbury                27.30   2 
  3 Hall, Nakira              12 D-Town East              27.70   2 
  4 Smith, Jada               11 Swenson Arts             27.84   2 
  5 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown               28.59   2 
  6 Young, Emaani             10 Bishop McDevitt          29.17   1 
  7 Corrodus, Shantay         11 Abington                 30.23   2 
  8 Molinaro, Carleigh        11 St. Hubert's             30.73   1 
  9 Sanchez, Janira           10 Northeast HS             31.31   1 
 10 Greene, Ashanti           10 Springfield Mont         32.45   1 
 11 marshall, yolanda         10 Franklin Hig             32.88   1 
 12 Gober, Azjae              10 Arch Ryan                35.65   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Williams, Ni Asia         12 Cheltenham               43.44  
  2 Boykin, Jesikah           10 Card O'Hara              44.26  
  3 Anderson, Cheyanne         9 Neshaminy                50.18  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Crosby, Alexis            12 Cheltenham               59.50   2 
  2 Alliyu, Funke             12 Central                1:04.08   2 
  3 Urbanski, Siena           11 D-Town East            1:05.49   2 
  4 Nigro, Lauren             12 Arch Carroll           1:05.99   2 
  5 Coyle, Aly                12 North Penn             1:07.69   1 
  6 Dohalick, Jenny           12 Pennsbury              1:08.13   1 
  7 Tucker, Maya               9 D-Town West            1:08.29   2 
  8 Dayan, Claire             11 Upper Darby            1:10.77   1 
  9 Schwab, Julianna          12 Neshaminy              1:12.41   2 
 10 Causerano, Danielle       11 Quakertown             1:15.05   1 
 11 Dupre, Jessie             10 Swenson Arts           1:18.75   1 
 -- Griffin, Garia            10 Northeast HS                DQ   1 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McLeod, Danye             10 Bishop McDevitt        1:55.63  
  2 McShane, Nicole           11 St. Hubert's           1:59.54  
  3 Maransky, Laurin           9 Abington               2:03.29  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lehman, Becca             12 Neshaminy              2:30.55  
  2 Roumpz, Charlotte         10 D-Town East            2:32.50  
  3 Flannery, Lauren          10 D-Town West            2:40.96  
  4 Lynch, Tatum               9 Pennsbury              2:42.67  
  5 Sheehy, Cynthia           10 North Penn             2:51.66  
  6 Brown, Leah               10 Upper Darby            2:53.19  
  7 Joselien, Wenchelle       12 Northeast HS           2:55.85  
  8 Mulville, Colleen         12 St. Hubert's           2:56.92  
  9 Humes, Tess               11 Arch Carroll           2:59.97  
 10 Marple, Sarah             10 Arch Ryan              3:03.67  
 11 Daugherty, Paige           9 Quakertown             3:03.79  
 12 Baker-Lane, Ra'Dirah       9 Saint Basil            3:12.55  
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kensey, Ciani             12 Saint Basil            3:24.76  
  2 Jorge, Katelin            10 Cheltenham             3:40.45  
  3 Leone, Ava                12 Abington               3:50.77  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCullough, Kaylee        10 Neshaminy              5:34.59  
  2 Squeri, Allie             10 D-Town East            5:46.40  
  3 Diedel, Jaime              9 North Penn             5:51.33  
  4 Ojukwu, Chinyelu          10 Cheltenham             6:07.91  
  5 Perlish, Lauren           11 D-Town West            6:14.56  
  6 Mainville, Anaelie         9 Upper Darby            6:21.72  
  7 Buchanan, Maeve           12 Arch Carroll           6:31.14  
  8 Duhan, Celia               9 Central                6:34.84  
  9 Bennett, Alicia           11 St. Hubert's           6:36.35  
 -- Jawork, Victoria          10 Abington                    DQ  
 
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham                9.46   4 
  2 Bernard, Jayla             9 Saint Basil              10.01   4 
  3 Paul, Juliana             11 Northeast HS             10.84   2 
  4 Smith, Denique            11 Upper Darby              11.03   3 
  5 Zimmerman, Emily          12 D-Town East              11.20   4 
  6 Kanunya, Kwasiwa          11 Bishop McDevitt          11.23   3 
  7 Asinar, Ishana            10 North Penn               11.54   3 
  8 Diaby, Fatim              10 Girls' High              11.64   4 
  9 Sackor, Mercy             10 Arch Ryan                11.64   3 
 10 Schwab, Julianna          12 Neshaminy                11.83   4 
 11 Kora, Jabou               11 Upper Darby              11.87   2 
 12 Keith, Julianna           12 Arch Carroll             11.88   3 
 13 Hludzinski, Abby          11 Pennsbury                11.88   2 
 14 Kouhan, Safiya             9 Neshaminy                12.18   3 
 15 Green, Kimahla            10 Northeast HS             12.77   1 
 16 Dekovitch, Kadi           10 Arch Carroll             13.36   2 
 17 Moseley, Gabrielle        10 North Penn               13.60   4 
 18 Germ, Corinne              9 Quakertown               13.79   2 
 19 lucas, iyonna             10 Franklin Hig             30.85   1 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            1:50.34   1 
  2 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:51.07   3 
  3 Downingtown East  'A'                               1:53.39   3 
  4 Northeast HS  'A'                                   1:56.17   3 
  5 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:56.73   2 
  6 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                1:57.39   3 
  7 North Penn  'A'                                     1:57.59   3 
  8 Central  'A'                                        1:59.03   2 
  9 Abington  'A'                                       2:05.69   1 
 10 Quakertown  'A'                                     2:06.97   2 
 11 Neshaminy  'A'                                      2:07.04   2 
 12 Pennsbury  'A'                                      2:08.81   3 
 13 Girls' High  'A'                                    2:10.23   2 
 14 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   2:13.22   1 
 15 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:13.79   1 
 16 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                2:15.08   2 
 17 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  2:15.44   1 
 18 Franklin High School  'A'                           2:18.81   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheltenham  'A'                                     4:11.59   3 
  2 North Penn  'A'                                     4:16.31   3 
  3 Abington  'A'                                       4:24.28   3 
  4 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:36.67   2 
  5 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            4:37.53   2 
  6 Downingtown East  'A'                               4:44.31   2 
  7 Girls' High  'A'                                    4:52.96   2 
  8 Northeast HS  'A'                                   4:56.75   3 
  9 Quakertown  'A'                                     4:59.58   3 
 10 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             5:00.71   1 
 11 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  5:02.23   1 
 12 Neshaminy  'A'                                      5:02.82   2 
 13 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   5:05.21   1 
 -- Upper Darby  'A'                                         DQ   3 
 
Girls Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 North Penn  'A'                                    12:44.89  
  2 Cheltenham  'A'                                    13:10.95  
  3 Downingtown West  'A'                              13:22.82  
  4 Downingtown East  'A'                              14:15.92  
  5 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                               14:20.34  
  6 Abington  'A'                                      14:20.41  
  7 Upper Darby  'A'                                   14:35.41  
  8 Neshaminy  'A'                                     14:57.59  
  9 Quakertown  'A'                                    15:00.44  
 10 Girls' High  'A'                                   16:00.67  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham             5-03.00  
  2 Knuckle, Blair            12 Bishop McDevitt        5-02.00  
  3 Brown, Aaliyah             9 Cheltenham             5-00.00  
  4 Lambinus, Kacey           11 Quakertown             4-10.00  
  5 Williams, Monique         11 Abington              J4-10.00  
  6 Dahms, Isabella            9 North Penn             4-06.00  
  6 Frailin, Gasmine          10 Upper Darby            4-06.00  
  8 Schorn, Jami              11 North Penn            J4-06.00  
  9 Gibson, Jade              12 Upper Darby           J4-06.00  
 10 Hernandez, Idaliz         11 D-Town East            4-04.00  
 -- Valley, Juliette          10 Neshaminy                   NH  
 -- Dunne, Hannah             10 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Deane, Kaci               10 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Pugh, Mackenzie           10 St. Hubert's                NH  
 -- Hludzinski, Suzy           9 Pennsbury                   NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Esposito, Adriana         12 North Penn             8-06.00  
  2 Potocki, Sarah            10 Springfield Mont       7-06.00  
  3 Doherty, Ryan             12 St. Hubert's           7-00.00  
  3 Trader, Danielle          11 North Penn             7-00.00  
  3 Ambolino, Cassidy         12 Quakertown             7-00.00  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie         11 North Penn            17-01.75  
  2 Sebwe, Kelsey             10 Arch Ryan             15-11.00  
  3 Wadlington, Kaeley        11 Neshaminy             15-10.50  
  4 Knuckle, Blair            12 Bishop McDevitt       15-05.00  
  5 Cross-Jones, Micah        12 Upper Darby           14-11.00  
  6 Williams, Brooke-Angel    10 Cheltenham            14-05.50  
  7 Crawford, Madison         11 Central               14-05.25  
  8 Hernandez, Idaliz         11 D-Town East           12-08.75  
  9 Giampietro, Annie         10 Springfield Mont      12-04.50  
 10 Allen, Taylor             12 Pennsbury             12-01.00  
 -- Floersheim, Anika         11 D-Town West               FOUL  
 -- Agyeman, Audeve           11 St. Hubert's              FOUL  
 -- Lee, Sasha                 9 Saint Basil               FOUL  
 -- Lucabaugh, Ella            9 Quakertown                FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Briana        12 Neshaminy             36-09.50  
  2 Alston, Morgan            11 D-Town West           34-10.00  
  3 Alliyu, Funke             12 Central               33-06.50  
  4 Barnes, Siani             10 Upper Darby           32-02.50  
  5 Codner, Kaisa             11 Cheltenham            30-11.75  
  6 Williams, Starr           11 Arch Ryan             30-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Kayla             11 Upper Darby           30-07.75  
  2 Kishel, Shelby            12 Neshaminy             30-04.00  
  3 Sakhokia, Tamta           10 George Washi          28-11.00  
  4 Williams, Jaylah          10 Girls' High           28-10.00  
  5 Gilmore, Kelly            11 North Penn            28-00.00  
  6 Stosic, Aleksandra        11 North Penn            27-08.25  
  7 Cho, Christine            10 Abington              25-07.50  
  8 Loughney, Siobhan         10 Bishop McDevitt       25-02.00  
  9 Adrayan, Alliza           11 St. Hubert's         J25-02.00  
 10 Thomas, Olivia            11 Upper Darby           24-06.00  
 11 Fafard, Jocelyn           10 Quakertown            24-05.50  
 12 Hammond, Maureen           9 D-Town West           24-00.25  
 12 Garcia, Michelle          11 St. Hubert's          24-00.25  
 14 Sponholtz, Emma           10 Arch Carroll          23-11.50  
 15 Castillo, Jennifer         9 D-Town East           23-08.25  
 16 Dembeck, Allyson          10 Arch Ryan             23-00.50  
 17 Gary, Shanelle            11 Arch Carroll          22-09.00  
 18 Davis, Abigail            11 Arch Ryan             22-07.00  
 19 Hudson, Janei             12 Northeast HS          22-05.00  
 20 Codner, Lakenya           11 Cheltenham            21-06.75  
 21 Villalba, Samanta         11 Bishop McDevitt       19-06.50  
 22 Pierre, Joyce             12 Northeast HS          15-02.00  
 23 Kollock, Lizzie            9 Neshaminy             15-00.75  
 24 Clement, Grace            12 Saint Basil           14-04.00