Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #2 - 12/22/2017                          
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Strath Haven  'A'                                   9:31.15   1 
  2 Central Bucks West  'A'                             9:52.90   1 
  3 Central Bucks East  'A'                             9:53.32   1 
  4 Baldwin School  'A'                                 9:59.12   1 
  5 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                               10:07.45   1 
  6 Penncrest  'A'                                     10:16.93   1 
  7 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                    10:19.09   1 
  8 Penn Charter  'A'                                  10:22.94   2 
  9 Methacton  'A'                                     10:23.70   2 
 10 Downingtown East  'A'                              10:23.94   1 
 11 North Penn  'A'                                    10:30.15   1 
 12 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  10:35.94   2 
 13 Cheltenham  'A'                                    10:38.17   1 
 14 Penn Wood  'A'                                     10:42.42   2 
 15 Pennsbury  'A'                                     10:46.02   2 
 16 Upper Merion  'A'                                  10:49.49   2 
 17 Nazareth Academy  'A'                              10:49.82   3 
 18 Council Rock South  'A'                            10:50.63   2 
 19 Boyertown  'A'                                     10:50.94   2 
 20 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                               10:53.77   1 
 21 Pennridge  'A'                                     10:56.82   2 
 22 Wissahickon  'A'                                   10:57.68   3 
 23 Council Rock North  'A'                            11:00.99   3 
 24 Great Valley  'A'                                  11:04.90   2 
 25 Bensalem  'A'                                      11:07.95   2 
 26 Ridley  'A'                                        11:08.63   2 
 27 Abington  'A'                                      11:18.33   1 
 28 Neshaminy  'A'                                     11:23.93   1 
 29 Quakertown  'A'                                    11:27.38   3 
 30 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 11:28.65   2 
 31 Central Bucks South  'A'                           11:29.21   2 
 32 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 11:31.64   3 
 33 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                           11:34.23   3 
 34 Souderton Area  'A'                                11:39.94   3 
 35 Girls' High  'A'                                   11:43.02   2 
 36 Science Leadership Academy at  'A'                 12:10.67   3 
 37 Conwell-Egan  'A'                                  12:19.90   3 
 38 Marple Newtown  'A'                                12:20.48   3 
 39 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  12:28.29   3 
 40 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         12:48.58   3 
 -- William Tennent  'A'                                    DNF   3 
 -- Upper Moreland  'A'                                      DQ   2  ran off track
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Foster, Symone            12 Exeter                    9.16  12 
  2 Taylor, Tia                9 Saint Basil               9.29  13 
  3 Knecht, Elke              11 C R South                 9.38  13 
  4 Eisold, Abby              10 C B East                  9.69  13 
  5 Lee, Sasha                 9 Saint Basil               9.70  13 
  6 Sebwe, Kelsey             10 Arch Ryan                 9.84  11 
  7 Freeman, Hasadri          11 Lower Merion              9.88  12 
  8 Eberly, Arianna           11 Coatesville               9.92  11 
  9 Powell, Lauren            12 Nazareth Aca             10.04   8 
 10 Knuckle, Blair            12 Bish McDevitt            10.07  11 
 11 Crawford, Jalynn          12 Science Lead             10.16   1 
 12 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven             10.21  12 
 13 Jacobson, Gia             11 Lower Merion             10.22  12 
 14 Sheehy, Cynthia           10 North Penn               10.37   8 
 15 Paul, Juliana             11 Northeast HS             10.41   9 
 16 Bailey, Tess              11 Strath Haven             10.43   9 
 17 Hanson, Jada               9 Penncrest                10.48  11 
 18 Eastmure, Madi             9 Methacton                10.51  11 
 19 Adamsky, Caroline         10 C R South                10.58  11 
 20 Wilkins, Jazmine          10 Coatesville              10.64  10 
 21 Yatsko, Mikayla           12 Upper Merion             10.65  10 
 22 Heiber, Gretchen          12 C B West                 10.69   7 
 23 Lohin, Alexis             10 Lower Morela             10.74   8 
 24 McBryde, Andrea           11 Hill-Freedma             10.90   5 
 25 Bartley, Tori             10 Exeter                   10.91  10 
 26 Kondo, Erika              11 Garnet Valle             10.96   4 
 27 Kirk, Lexi                10 Pennridge                11.02   9 
 28 Adegbite, Anjola           9 Cheltenham               11.08  12 
 29 McClure, Caitlyn          12 Methacton                11.15   9 
 30 Wright, Kathryn            9 Garnet Valle             11.21   4  11.206
 31 Holinka, Shelby           10 Souderton Ar             11.21   2  11.209
 32 Ford, Katie               12 Great Valley             11.26  10 
 33 Moroz, Eileen             12 Arch Ryan                11.27   8 
 34 Schwab, Julianna          12 Neshaminy                11.44  10 
 35 Bond, Aquilah             11 Penn Wood                11.45   3 
 36 Moseley, Gabrielle        10 North Penn               11.46   6 
 37 Haffner, Taylor           11 Bensalem                 11.47   9 
 38 Allen, Nakyiah             9 Chester                  11.56  13 
 39 Tressider, Cara           12 Abing Friends            11.57   5 
 40 Germ, Corinne              9 Quakertown               11.63   2  11.621
 41 Johnson, Danaya           11 Martin Luthe             11.63   2  11.622
 42 Plack, Marissa            10 C B East                 11.65   6 
 43 Rehmet, Abigail           12 C B South                11.66   7 
 44 Black, Briella            10 Bonner/Prendie           11.78   6  11.771
 45 MacLennan, Michelle       12 Jenkintown               11.78   5  11.779
 45 Simmonds, Renee            9 Boyertown                11.78   5  11.779
 47 Williams, De'Naya          9 Ridley                   11.79   1 
 48 Valentin, Jasmine         11 Upper Darby              11.80   7  11.791
 49 Son, Sarina                9 Great Valley             11.80   5  11.798
 50 Koch, Brooke              11 C R North                11.82   7 
 51 Wesley, Jacquelin         10 Ridley                   12.00   1 
 52 Green, Kimahla            10 Northeast HS             12.07   3 
 53 Kline, Erin               10 Haverford To             12.08   5 
 54 Thackrah, Katherine       12 Nazareth Aca             12.10   4 
 55 Woodlin, Amira            11 Arch Carroll             12.16   4  12.158
 56 Bigley, Lily              10 Hatboro Hors             12.16   3  12.160
 57 Akande, Esther            10 Upper Darby              12.18   8 
 58 Carroll, Kelly            10 Pennridge                12.22   3 
 59 Harker, Sheya              9 Souderton Ar             12.27   1 
 60 Magee, Julia              10 C B South                12.29   7 
 61 Salee, Catherine          10 Academy Park             12.35   8 
 62 Keith, Julianna           12 Arch Carroll             12.60   7 
 63 Littlejohn, Jaalyn         9 Wissahickon              12.74   2 
 64 St.Clair, Phoebe          10 Mount Saint              13.12   3 
 65 Becker, Claire            10 Upper Merion             13.16   4 
 66 McLane, Kate              12 Mount Saint              14.37   2 
 67 Ogunbiyi, Omotayo          9 Bonner/Prendie           14.70   6 
 68 Kunkel, Madison            9 Quakertown               14.72   3 
 69 Potter, Julie              9 Haverford To             14.81   2 
 70 Clayton, Jiya              9 Chester                  17.64  13 
 -- Hallman, Naomi            11 Harry S Trum                FS  12 
 -- Lodato, Raechel            9 Upper Morela                DQ   9  Around Hurdle
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Aja                11 Lower Merion              7.82  12 
  2 Williams, Ni Asia         12 Cheltenham                7.95  12 
  3 Domenick, Amy             12 Methacton                 8.00  12 
  4 Gibson, Jaleezia          10 Harry S Trum              8.00  11 
  5 Baxter, Adriana           12 Martin Luthe              8.11  12 
  6 Stovall, Bailie            9 Friends' Cen              8.20  11 
  7 Horvath, Mikayla          11 C B East                  8.32  12 
  8 Bowers, Chardonnay         9 Norristown                8.33   5 
  9 Taylor, Sabrina           12 Upper Dublin              8.33  11 
 10 Knecht, Elke              11 C R South                 8.38  11 
 11 Elwell, Emma              10 Boyertown                 8.40  12 
 12 Lemelin, Annie             9 Mount Saint               8.43   6 
 13 Arters, Meghan            12 Garnet Valle              8.43   5 
 14 Ingram, Aaliyah           10 Mastery Char              8.43   9 
 15 Schultz, Emma              9 St. Hubert's              8.51   7 
 16 Campanella, Angela        11 Strath Haven              8.52   9 
 17 Holmes, Ainyae            11 Penn Charter              8.52  10 
 18 Carr, Amanda              11 C B South                 8.56  11 
 19 May, Lauren               11 Haverford To              8.57   9 
 20 Brodhag, Emma             12 William Tenn              8.59   8 
 21 Kouakou, Arianna           9 Pennridge                 8.60   9 
 22 Woody, Chienne            10 Exeter                    8.62   8 
 23 Downing, Devin             9 E & S                     8.62  10 
 24 Runquist, Annalyn         12 Neshaminy                 8.62  10 
 25 Young, Emaani             10 Bish McDevitt             8.66   1 
 26 Cottman, Tamia            10 Chester                   8.70  10 
 27 Senior, Daejah            11 Northeast HS              8.73   3 
 28 Chery, Ariel               9 Upper Darby               8.75   7 
 29 Walls, Alexa              12 Springside C              8.77   7 
 30 Fallows, Julia             9 Marple Newto              8.80   7 
 31 Williams, Anasja          12 Paul Robeson              8.80  10 
 32 Parrish, Aaliyah          10 Coatesville               8.85   5 
 33 Smith, Andryanna          12 Simon Gratz               8.85   6 
 34 Stevenson, Nia            10 Bonner/Prendie            8.85   7 
 35 Dunkley, Amajei           10 Lower Morela              8.89   5 
 36 Sackor, Mercy             10 Arch Ryan                 8.90   9 
 37 Browning, Ryan            10 Plym Whitemarsh           8.91   4 
 38 Taylor, Mattea             9 Upper Morela              8.91   5 
 39 Corrodus, Shantay         11 Abington                  8.92   6 
 40 Mednick, Makaylie         10 Hatboro Hors              8.95   4 
 41 Devine, Emma               9 Conwell-Egan              8.97   7 
 42 Breckenridge, Tori         9 Penncrest                 8.99   8 
 43 Pratt-Davis, Tynia         9 Penn Wood                 8.99  10 
 44 Gardner, Taylor           12 Motivation High           9.00   8 
 45 Webb, Kyra                10 Pennsbury                 9.05   4 
 46 Konneh, Makula            10 Academy Park              9.08  11 
 47 Nguyen, Julie             10 North Penn                9.10   8 
 48 Phelan, Lexi              11 Baldwin Scho              9.15   8 
 49 Gayton, Delaney           11 Saint Basil               9.19   5 
 50 Pettis, Corrine           10 Geo Washington            9.27   1 
 51 Thomas, Siani              9 Girard Colle              9.28   2 
 52 Dunn, Kerri               11 Nazareth Aca              9.31   4 
 53 Logue, Teagan              9 C B West                  9.31   9 
 54 Jackmon, Gabrielle        12 Jenkintown                9.45   2 
 55 Dekovitch, Kadi           10 Arch Carroll              9.49   3 
 56 Nix, Halima                9 Ridley                    9.49   1 
 57 Gentles, Aniya             9 Hill-Freedma              9.50   2 
 58 Bennet, Kalaya            11 Promise Acad              9.52   2 
 59 Vera, Andrea              10 Great Valley              9.55   3 
 60 Braun, Hannah             10 Quakertown                9.68   3 
 61 Mancini, Taylor           10 Souderton Ar              9.71   6 
 62 johnson, masiya           12 Franklin Hig              9.79   2 
 63 Chiodo Ortiz, Sophia       9 Wissahickon               9.94   6 
 64 Leonard, Theresa          10 Arch Wood                10.07   2 
 65 Archie, Di'Nia            11 Girls' High              10.33   4 
 66 Bah, Mariama               9 Dobbins Tech             10.90   6 
 67 Fisgaer, Amber            10 Bensalem                 12.09   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha             11 Coatesville              41.47   3 
  2 Adams, Emily              12 Upper Merion             43.22   3 
  3 Cook, Jonae               12 Norristown               43.84   3 
  4 Williams-Parris, Ebony    12 Girard Colle             44.19   3 
  5 Mcfadden, Kayla           11 Penn Wood                44.39   3 
  6 Songonuga, Mayowa         12 Strath Haven             44.56   3 
  7 Crawford, Madison         11 Central                  45.00   2 
  8 Smith, Jenna              11 Plym Whitemarsh          46.41   2 
  9 Savage, Jazmin            11 Overbrook                46.53   1 
 10 Kehinde, Gloria           10 Exeter                   46.85   1 
 11 Smith, Kayley             11 Ridley                   46.91   2 
 12 Hastings, Kelly           10 Neshaminy                47.33   2 
 13 Casey, Anna               10 Arch Wood                55.07   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davis, Aja                11 Lower Merion             26.47  10 
  2 Johns, Kamani              9 Chester                  26.90  10 
  3 Lewis, Brielle            12 Cheltenham               26.93  10 
  4 Adams, Olabisi            11 Springside C             27.07   9 
  5 Shell, Inara               9 Friends' Cen             27.19  10 
  6 Irgau, Absara             12 Baldwin Scho             27.28   9 
  7 Harrell, Jahara           11 Paul Robeson             27.37   7 
  8 Prusacki, Lauren          12 Methacton                27.56  10 
  9 Allen, Taylor             12 Pennsbury                27.70   8 
 10 Scott, Danielle           10 William Tenn             27.86   9 
 11 Hayden, Jayla             11 Simon Gratz              28.14   5 
 12 Dorin, Shynera            11 Martin Luthe             28.27   9 
 13 Black, Lieke              11 Wissahickon              28.28   8 
 14 Scott, Maya               10 Bensalem                 28.42   7 
 15 Tease, Maura              12 Garnet Valle             28.56   7 
 16 Dodoo, Safiya             10 C B South                28.58  10  28.572
 17 Conrad, Aurora            11 Boyertown                28.58   6  28.577
 18 Trabachino, Ariana        10 C B East                 28.65   8 
 19 Hofner, Victoria          12 Upper Dublin             28.76   9 
 20 Patterson, Alexis         10 Northeast HS             28.81   1 
 21 Sahou, Marie              11 Bish McDevitt            28.82   2 
 22 Adamsky, Caroline         10 C R South                29.13   5 
 23 Holmes, Ainyae            11 Penn Charter             29.16   7 
 24 Smith, Denique            11 Upper Darby              29.23   6 
 25 Massey, Madison           10 Abington                 29.36   6 
 26 Hemple, Lauren            11 Haverford To             29.37   4 
 27 Fitzpatrick, Sarah        11 Lansdale Cath            29.49   8 
 28 Wnukowski, Madde          12 St. Hubert's             29.51   7 
 29 Oladosu, Elizabeth         9 Bonner/Prendie           29.56   6 
 30 Youmans, Shynice          10 E & S                    29.60   9 
 31 Schulingkamp, Emily        9 Souderton Ar             29.94   4 
 32 Kelly, Armani             12 Motivation High          30.06   7 
 33 Gumbs, Jahya              11 Hill-Freedma             30.11   4 
 34 Adewale, Lateefat          9 Harry S Trum             30.28   6 
 35 Diaby, Fatim              10 Girls' High              30.45   6 
 36 Kaplan, Gabrielle          9 Marple Newto             30.53   3 
 37 Richardson, Autumn        12 Science Lead             30.79   2 
 38 Dwzil, Gwendolyn          10 North Penn               30.98   4 
 39 Pursel, Haley             11 Quakertown               31.11   5 
 40 Joseph, Asia              12 Academy Park             31.16   8  31.151
 40 Hua, Sandy                11 Lower Morela             31.16   2  31.151
 42 Quigley, Julia             9 Nazareth Aca             31.20   3 
 43 Young, Tashinan           11 Geo Washington           31.59   1 
 44 Moroz, Eileen             12 Arch Ryan                31.62   5 
 45 marshall, yolanda         10 Franklin Hig             31.69   3 
 46 Schuler, Lauren           11 Pennridge                31.76   4 
 47 Sanders, Kaniya            9 Promise Acad             32.22   1 
 48 Harris, Adira             11 Jenkintown               32.30   4 
 49 ferrero, Emma             12 Mount Saint              32.46   3 
 50 Sabatini, Giavonna        10 C R North                32.69   3 
 51 Goodman, Kaniya           10 Arch Carroll             33.59   3 
 52 O'Brien, Michaela         10 Penncrest                34.02   2 
 53 Riveria, Alinia           10 Saint Basil              34.78   2 
 54 Mastronardo, Lindsay      10 Conwell-Egan             34.96   1 
 55 Beyah, Jasmeen             9 Mastery Char             41.82   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Alexandria      12 Springside C             58.77   7 
  2 Spencer, Rorie            11 Abington               1:01.32   7 
  3 Byrne, Julie              12 Methacton              1:01.41   6 
  4 Lawler, Taniyah            9 Chester                1:01.79   7 
  5 Kehinde, Faith            12 Exeter                 1:02.05   7 
  6 Intrieri, Samantha        11 Wissahickon            1:03.19   4 
  7 Mayer, Jamie              12 Lower Morela           1:03.31   5 
  8 McGarrey, Marissa         12 Baldwin Scho           1:03.74   4 
  9 Boduo, Wilbertrice        12 Upper Darby            1:03.81   7 
 10 Greer, Jordan             10 Overbrook              1:03.83   6 
 11 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown             1:03.85   6 
 12 Jessie, Jurnee             9 Norristown             1:04.48   6 
 13 Kramer, Chloe              9 Upper Morela           1:05.34   5 
 14 Avery, Tymia              10 Academy Park           1:05.43   1 
 15 Murphy, Mia               11 Penn Charter           1:05.47   5 
 16 Bailey, Tess              11 Strath Haven           1:05.70   5 
 17 Knapp, Kelsey             11 Haverford To           1:05.76   6 
 18 Nigro, Lauren             12 Arch Carroll           1:06.00   5 
 19 Ebby, Ellie               12 Lower Merion           1:06.26   7 
 20 Fox, Katie                11 C B East               1:06.41   6 
 21 Brown, Diamond            10 Martin Luthe           1:06.67   3 
 22 Mauger, Lillian            9 Boyertown              1:06.78   4 
 23 Payne, Gabby               9 Great Valley           1:07.06   4 
 24 Ford, Kashae              12 Simon Gratz            1:07.36   1 
 25 McDonnell, Amelia         12 Friends' Cen           1:08.37   4 
 26 Sloboh, Rebecca           11 Harry S Trum           1:08.42   4 
 27 Kanunya, Kwasiwa          11 Bish McDevitt          1:08.53   1 
 28 Johnson, Nyah             12 Pennsbury              1:08.61   2 
 29 Beebe, Riley              11 Garnet Valle           1:08.83   3 
 30 Baumler, Gabby            11 Coatesville            1:08.99   3 
 31 Anderson, Cheyanne         9 Neshaminy              1:09.06   3 
 32 Prescott, Zariah           9 Bensalem               1:09.67   3 
 33 Holinka, Shelby           10 Souderton Ar           1:10.97   2 
 34 Roldan, Tatyana            9 Northeast HS           1:11.76   1 
 35 Monson, Emily              9 Jenkintown             1:11.77   1 
 36 Ebert, Francie             9 C B West               1:12.21   3 
 37 Melillo, Sydney           11 Plym Whitemarsh        1:12.26   2 
 38 Wright, Michelle          11 Upper Dublin           1:12.32   4 
 39 McFadden, Danielle         9 Nazareth Aca           1:12.69   2 
 40 Nash, Sanaya              11 Motivation High        1:12.76   3 
 41 Marinucci, Amanda         11 St. Hubert's           1:13.64   2 
 42 Tiedeken, Jessica         11 Pennridge              1:13.77   3 
 43 Vit, Julia                 9 C B South              1:13.81   2 
 44 Dao, Sarah                 9 Marple Newto           1:14.95   1 
 45 Monroe, Amaya             12 Promise Acad           1:15.07   1 
 46 McGinley, Meghan           9 Mount Saint            1:17.22   1 
 47 Compas, Wenchelle         12 Girls' High            1:21.13   2 
 48 Jeter, Madeline            9 Conwell-Egan           1:21.99   2 
 49 Jalloh, Siraju             9 Dobbins Tech           1:22.61   5 
 50 Johnson, Zaqiyyah          9 Mastery Char           1:33.16   3 
 51 McDuffie, India            9 Hill-Freedma           1:41.69   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie         11 North Penn             1:41.69  
  2 Moore, Elicia             11 Penn Wood              1:43.48  
  3 Anderson, Alexis          12 Upper Merion           1:48.13  
  4 Truitt, Tatiana           12 Cheltenham             1:51.44  
  5 Burns, Tiffini            12 Central                1:56.09  
  6 Hughes, Cara              11 Saint Basil            1:57.59  
  7 McGowan, Kaitlin          11 Arch Wood              2:01.16  
  8 Kamat, Rucha               9 Penncrest              2:03.53  
  9 Brooks, Aniya              9 E & S                  2:07.90  
 -- Bennett, Ceoni            12 Paul Robeson               DNF  
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammie            11 Coatesville            2:23.80   3 
  2 Barnett, Myla             12 Baldwin Scho           2:24.28   3 
  3 Gable, Brittany           12 C R South              2:28.52   3 
  4 Marino, Sophia            11 Abington               2:29.61   3 
  5 Flood, Julia               9 C B West               2:29.80   3 
  6 Kirk, Lizzy               12 Pennsbury              2:30.67   3 
  7 Kelly, Jill               11 Upper Morela           2:31.22   3 
  8 McGrath, Nancy            12 C B South              2:31.29   3 
  9 Kensey, Ciani             12 Saint Basil            2:31.78   2 
 10 Prince, Tina              11 Methacton              2:33.74   3 
 11 Seguine, Campbell         11 C B East               2:34.73   3 
 12 Williams, Skai            10 Springside C           2:37.18   3 
 13 Kedziora, Emma            10 Upper Dublin           2:37.89   2 
 14 Lehman, Becca             12 Neshaminy              2:38.11   3 
 15 Corprew, Hydia            12 Paul Robeson           2:38.76   2 
 16 Kennard, Keiasia          11 Chester                2:39.90   3 
 17 Coulton, Meghan           11 North Penn             2:40.59   2 
 18 Rubin, Sydney             12 Lower Morela           2:40.61   2 
 19 McDonnell, Rose           12 Friends' Cen           2:41.88   2 
 20 Connelly, Taylor          10 Lansdale Cath          2:42.50   2 
 21 Saunders, Jenna           10 Wissahickon            2:44.94   2 
 22 Osbaldeston, Rebecca      10 Harry S Trum           2:46.17   2 
 23 Lucera, Adriana           11 Pennridge              2:46.24   2 
 24 Tankelewicz, Marissa      11 St. Hubert's           2:50.40   2 
 25 Elsier, Danielle          12 Boyertown              2:51.75   1 
 26 McLeod, Danye             10 Bish McDevitt          2:54.94   1 
 27 Maceri, Emily              9 Quakertown             2:55.48   2 
 28 Wilson, Nya               10 Northeast HS           2:55.94   1 
 29 Balasko, Lilly             9 Plym Whitemarsh        2:56.80   1 
 30 Jackson, Tiani            12 Motivation High        3:00.89   2 
 31 Cottman, Xaria            10 Academy Park           3:04.88   1 
 32 Tavernier, Madeline        9 Conwell-Egan           3:07.36   1 
 33 Joyce, Haley              12 Penn Charter           3:08.93   2 
 34 Marty, Clara              11 Mount Saint            3:09.33   1 
 35 Turnier, Brandy           11 Marple Newto           3:14.22   1 
 36 Schlosser, Finley          9 C R North              3:16.31   1 
 37 Hollo, Ellie              11 Cheltenham             3:17.20   1 
 38 torres, karla             12 Franklin Hig           3:20.77   1 
 39 Greco, Gabby              12 Bensalem               3:30.63   1 
 -- Scipione, Jessica         11 Nazareth Aca                DQ   1  Ran inside
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kyra             12 Penn Wood              3:07.74  
  2 Willig, Amy               11 Great Valley           3:07.98  
  3 Helstrom, Emma            12 Central                3:11.21  
  4 Sanchez, Veronica         10 Upper Merion           3:13.09  
  5 Benner, Julia              9 Strath Haven           3:18.79  
  6 Borja, Alexis             12 Exeter                 3:18.91  
  7 Cisco, Denize              9 Upper Darby            3:29.46  
  8 Nguyen, Haley             11 Arch Wood              3:31.93  
  9 Gold, Sadie               12 Haverford To           3:32.30  
 10 O'Donnell, Logan          12 Penncrest              3:33.47  
 11 Shepherd, Jacqueline      12 Science Lead           3:48.47  
 12 Scandle, Jackie           12 Ridley                 3:50.08  
 13 Ho, Christina             11 Girls' High            3:58.19  
 14 Margerum, Alana           11 Cheltenham             4:00.40  
 15 Lehman, Ellen              9 E & S                  4:01.72  
 16 Sanchez Vargas, Valeria   10 Norristown             4:39.24  
 
Event 10  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Gardizy, Ariana           12 North Penn            10:13.22   2 
  2 McCullough, Kaylee        10 Neshaminy             10:51.94   2 
  3 Kilgarriff, Marisa        10 C R South             10:55.33   2 
  4 Billingsley, Cameron      11 C B East              11:07.59   2 
  5 Rastatter, Jenna          12 Bonner/Prendie        11:11.47   2 
  6 Strouse, Amber            12 Upper Merion          11:14.85   2 
  7 Tomaselli, Madi           11 C B South             11:17.34   2 
  8 Moffitt, Leah             10 Coatesville           11:17.86   2 
  9 Annas, Ellen              12 Nazareth Aca          11:20.30   2 
 10 Kolbe, Grace              10 C B West              11:37.56   2 
 11 Schlosser, Ashley         10 Souderton Ar          11:49.89   2 
 12 DeHaven, Nicole           12 Pennridge             12:00.94   1 
 13 Elia, Lydia               10 Strath Haven          12:04.87   2 
 14 Murphy, Grace             12 Upper Dublin          12:05.41   2 
 15 Bogdan, Anna               9 Pennsbury             12:24.54   2 
 16 Byler, Alexandra           9 Jenkintown            12:31.32   1 
 17 Cook, Megan               11 Upper Darby           12:33.03   1 
 18 Fleming, Anne             11 Arch Wood             12:34.95   1 
 19 Schrock, Mimi              9 Marple Newto          12:40.63   1 
 20 Buchanan, Karen            9 Haverford To          12:41.37   2 
 21 Weber, Logan              11 Wissahickon           12:43.99   1 
 22 Grace, Debbie             12 St. Hubert's          12:49.48   1 
 23 Duffy, Maura              12 Methacton             13:02.90   1 
 24 Lazar, Bridget            11 Arch Ryan             13:03.43   2 
 25 Leone, Ava                12 Abington              13:19.00   1 
 26 Keough, Emily             12 Upper Morela          14:01.67   1 
 27 Sanders, Taliyah          11 Chester               16:12.09   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coatesville  'A'                                    4:01.61   7 
  2 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:12.22   7 
  3 North Penn  'A'                                     4:17.09   7 
  4 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:18.60   7 
  5 Methacton  'A'                                      4:21.39   6 
  6 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            4:25.64   3 
  7 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:25.66   6 
  8 Abington  'A'                                       4:26.06   6 
  9 Chester  'A'                                        4:26.17   7 
 10 Council Rock South  'A'                             4:27.02   4 
 11 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:29.22   5 
 12 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               4:32.63   6 
 13 Souderton Area  'A'                                 4:32.85   3 
 14 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:34.23   5 
 15 Cheltenham  'A'                                     4:35.31   3 
 16 Bensalem  'A'                                       4:35.58   4 
 17 William Tennent  'A'                                4:35.77   5 
 18 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  4:36.35   4 
 19 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          4:37.56   4 
 20 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:38.55   2 
 21 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:38.56   6 
 22 Ridley  'A'                                         4:38.91   3 
 23 Upper Darby  'A'                                    4:41.26   5 
 24 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     4:43.85   5 
 25 Girls' High  'A'                                    4:43.90   3 
 26 Northeast HS  'A'                                   4:45.50   2 
 27 Exeter  'A'                                         4:45.69   5 
 28 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:46.57   4 
 29 Pennsbury  'A'                                      4:49.11   1 
 30 Engineering & Science  'A'                          4:50.09   2 
 31 Lower Merion  'A'                                   4:50.54   3 
 32 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:50.73   4 
 33 Pennridge  'A'                                      4:52.31   3 
 34 Wissahickon  'A'                                    4:52.86   2 
 35 Norristown  'A'                                     4:56.27   4 
 36 Boyertown  'A'                                      4:57.24   2 
 37 Neshaminy  'A'                                      4:57.88   2 
 38 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            4:59.29   1 
 39 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 4:59.88   1 
 40 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  5:03.67   2 
 41 Upper Merion  'A'                                   5:06.21   1 
 42 Great Valley  'A'                                   5:06.75   2 
 43 Academy Park  'A'                                   5:07.72   1 
 44 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                5:16.53   1 
 45 Quakertown  'A'                                     5:18.81   2 
 46 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   5:20.06   1 
 47 Council Rock North  'A'                             5:20.55   3 
 48 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             5:29.67   1 
 -- Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                         DQ   1  Lap Short
 -- Penn Wood  'A'                                           DQ   4 
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Central  'A'                                        1:48.88  11 
  2 Chester  'A'                                        1:49.84  11 
  3 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   1:50.13  11 
  4 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:50.82   9 
  5 Harry S Truman  'A'                                 1:51.34  10 
  6 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:51.57  10 
  7 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:52.06  11 
  8 Exeter  'A'                                         1:53.48  10 
  9 Boyertown  'A'                                      1:53.91   9 
 10 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:54.38   9 
 11 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                1:54.39  10 
 12 Council Rock South  'A'                             1:54.42  10 
 13 Norristown  'A'                                     1:54.70   9 
 14 Pennsbury  'A'                                      1:54.89   7 
 15 Mastery Charter Schools - Pick  'A'                 1:55.03   2 
 16 Overbrook  'A'                                      1:56.11   8 
 17 North Penn  'A'                                     1:56.34   8 
 18 Ridley  'A'                                         1:56.47   9 
 19 Wissahickon  'A'                                    1:57.34   6 
 20 Pennridge  'A'                                      1:57.42   9 
 21 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:57.85   7 
 22 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  1:59.62  10 
 23 Council Rock North  'A'                             2:00.01   8 
 24 Northeast HS  'A'                                   2:00.29   8 
 25 Motivation High School  'A'                         2:00.52   1 
 26 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade  'A'                 2:00.95  11 
 27 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  2:01.02   7 
 28 Central Bucks South  'A'                            2:01.12   7 
 29 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     2:01.41   4 
 30 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   2:01.83   7 
 31 Upper Merion  'A'                                   2:02.56   6 
 32 Science Leadership Academy at  'A'                  2:02.85   2 
 33 Abington  'A'                                       2:03.02   1 
 34 Conwell-Egan  'A'                                   2:03.21   4 
 35 Quakertown  'A'                                     2:03.37   5 
 36 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          2:04.19   5 
 37 Central Bucks West  'A'                             2:04.45   4 
 38 Lower Merion  'A'                                   2:04.68   6 
 39 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                2:05.28   8 
 40 Great Valley  'A'                                   2:06.33   4 
 41 Archbishop Wood  'A'                                2:06.85   5 
 42 Neshaminy  'A'                                      2:07.29   5 
 43 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                2:07.78   3 
 44 Souderton Area  'A'                                 2:07.93   6 
 45 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               2:08.80   5 
 46 Lansdale Catholic  'A'                              2:08.95   6 
 47 Coatesville  'A'                                    2:09.64   8 
 48 Academy Park  'A'                                   2:09.78   2 
 49 Dobbins Tech  'A'                                   2:10.21  11 
 50 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  'A'                 2:10.62   1 
 51 Girls' High  'A'                                    2:10.93   7 
 52 Jenkintown  'A'                                     2:11.16   2 
 53 Penncrest  'A'                                      2:11.25   4 
 54 Engineering & Science  'A'                          2:11.59   3 
 55 Abington Friends  'A'                               2:12.64   1 
 56 Franklin High School  'A'                           2:13.03   2  2:13.025
 57 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:13.03   3  2:13.030
 58 Bensalem  'A'                                       2:13.75   6 
 59 Hill-Freedman World Academy  'A'                    2:14.58   2 
 60 Penn Wood  'A'                                      2:15.49   5 
 61 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 2:16.63   3 
 62 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:18.24   3 
 -- Saint Basil Academy  'A'                                 FS   3 
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shell, Inara               9 Friends' Cen          16-11.75  
  2 Adams, Olabisi            11 Springside C          16-05.00  
  3 Hsu, Marissa              11 C R North             16-04.00  
  4 Scipio, Sydnei            11 E & S                 16-03.00  
  5 Wadlington, Kaeley        11 Neshaminy             16-00.00  
  6 Jenkins, Katy             10 C B West              15-11.50  
  7 Payne, Gabby               9 Great Valley          15-10.50  
  8 Knuckle, Blair            12 Bish McDevitt         15-08.75  
  9 Harmon, Aariona           12 Paul Robeson          15-06.50  
 10 Foster, Averie            10 Exeter                15-03.25  
 11 Johnson, Alexa            11 Coatesville           15-02.00  
 12 Dianno, Maura              9 Upper Dublin          15-01.25  
 13 Kendrick, Kyra            11 C B East              15-01.00  
 14 Dumont, Olivia             9 Strath Haven          15-00.50  
 15 Rodgers, Gabrielle        11 Mastery Char          14-08.50  
 16 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan          14-08.00   14-03.25
 17 Alliyu, Funke             12 Central              J14-08.00   13-09.75
 18 Lohin, Alexis             10 Lower Morela          14-06.50   14-03.25
 19 O'Brien, Liz              11 Garnet Valle         J14-06.50   14-01.50
 20 Butler, Rylie             11 Ridley                14-04.50  
 21 Riegler, Brit             11 Haverford To          14-02.75  
 22 Dunham, Camille           10 Methacton             14-02.25  
 23 Ciacca, Evie              10 Pennsbury             14-01.00  
 24 Barnes, Siani             10 Upper Darby           14-00.50  
 25 Porter, Kerell            11 Martin Luthe          14-00.25  
 26 Evans, Nya                12 C R South             13-09.75  
 27 Park, Debby               12 Upper Morela          13-04.50  
 28 Williams, Starr           11 Arch Ryan             13-04.00  
 29 Pristas, Marlena          11 Arch Wood             13-01.50  
 30 Howard, Halle             10 Upper Merion          12-10.00   12-06.50
 31 Prescott, Zariah           9 Bensalem             J12-10.00   12-00.00
 32 Coull, Jennifer           11 Nazareth Aca          12-05.25  
 33 clifford, ava              9 Lower Merion          12-02.00  
 34 Lebourgeois, Lucie        12 Penncrest             12-01.00  
 35 Dahms, Isabella            9 North Penn            11-07.25  
 -- Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     10 Wissahickon               FOUL  
 -- Agyeman, Audeve           11 St. Hubert's              FOUL  
 -- Dandridge, Camilla        10 Motivation High           FOUL  
 -- Montgomery, Laurel        10 Harry S Trum              FOUL  
 -- Nembhard, Jada            11 Arch Carroll              FOUL  
 -- Huertgen, Nicole          10 Hatboro Hors              FOUL  
 -- Lucabaugh, Ella            9 Quakertown                FOUL  
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bernard, Jayla             9 Saint Basil           35-07.25  
  2 Lynch, Meghan             11 Ridley                34-06.25  
  3 Riegler, Brit             11 Haverford To          34-03.00  
  4 Brodhag, Emma             12 William Tenn          34-01.00   33-04.50
  5 Ferrizzi, Corrin          12 O J Roberts          J34-01.00   33-01.50
  6 Rehmet, Abigail           12 C B South             33-11.50  
  7 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan          32-02.00  
  8 Mitchell, Zora            11 Upper Dublin          31-06.50  
  9 Leister, Victoria         12 Upper Morela          31-04.50  
 10 Gibson, Missy             12 Pennridge             31-02.00  
 11 Brown, Fallon             12 Methacton             31-00.00  
 12 Hairston, Ciara           11 Upper Darby           30-08.00  
 13 Hedricks, Rachel          12 Arch Wood             29-11.00  
 14 McGovern, Kylie           10 Mount Saint           29-10.75  
 15 Creamer, Ceyonnah         10 Paul Robeson          29-10.25  
 16 McFadden, Danielle         9 Nazareth Aca          29-05.00  
 17 Haye, Sydney              11 Arch Carroll          29-00.00  
 18 Johnson, Alexa            11 Coatesville           28-09.25  
 19 Metague, Devin             9 C R South             28-09.00  
 20 Meenagh, Aisling          10 Bish McDevitt         28-07.00  
 21 Peter, Adrienna           12 Strath Haven         J28-07.00  
 22 Unger, Olivia             10 C B East              28-03.00  
 23 Kurylec, Julia            12 Lower Morela          27-10.00  
 24 Barone, Morgan            12 Upper Merion          27-08.50  
 25 Kearns, Kristine          10 Souderton Ar          27-02.00  
 26 Russell, Rayanna          10 Bonner/Prendie        26-11.50  
 27 Brockwell, Amber           9 Bensalem              26-11.00  
 28 Padden, Joan              12 Wissahickon           25-10.50  
 29 Ahamadi, Miza             10 North Penn            25-05.00  
 30 Dunne, Hannah             10 Arch Ryan             24-08.00  
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham             5-05.00  
  2 Lambinus, Kacey           11 Quakertown             5-04.00  
  3 Rawson, Margaux            9 Mount Saint            5-00.00  
  3 Donnelly, Kate            10 C R North              5-00.00  
  3 Moore, Nayah              11 Springside C           5-00.00  
  6 Higgins, Tara             12 Penncrest             J5-00.00  
  7 Zamrowski, Grace           9 Garnet Valle           4-10.00  
  7 Brown, Aaliyah             9 Cheltenham             4-10.00  
  7 Alfred, Natalie            9 Souderton Ar           4-10.00  
 10 Brown, Fallon             12 Methacton             J4-10.00  
 11 Iheoma, Siniru             9 C R South              4-08.00  
 11 Wadlington, Kaeley        11 Neshaminy              4-08.00  
 11 Williams, Anais           10 North Penn             4-08.00  
 11 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven           4-08.00  
 11 Beveridge, Brinley        11 O J Roberts            4-08.00  
 11 Rottloff, Erin            12 Conwell-Egan           4-08.00  
 11 Joust, Katie              11 Pennridge              4-08.00  
 11 Boyce, Olivia             10 Haverford To           4-08.00  
 11 Williams, Monique         11 Abington               4-08.00  
 11 George, Emma              11 Pennridge              4-08.00  
 11 Yatsko, Mikayla           12 Upper Merion           4-08.00  
 11 Ha, Isabella              11 Garnet Valle           4-08.00  
 11 Braaksma, Elizabeth       12 O J Roberts            4-08.00  
 24 Barone, Morgan            12 Upper Merion           4-06.00  
 24 Merriwether, Sarah        11 Great Valley           4-06.00  
 24 Foster, Brianna            9 Ridley                 4-06.00  
 24 Meyer, Corinne            10 Methacton              4-06.00  
 28 Pristas, Marlena          11 Arch Wood              4-04.00  
 28 Brown, Kasi                9 Wissahickon            4-04.00  
 28 Oplan, Beth               11 Martin Luthe           4-04.00  
 28 Fralin, Gazmine           10 Upper Darby            4-04.00  
 28 Lee, Breanna              11 Penn Wood              4-04.00  
 28 Jenkins, Tiara             9 Springside C           4-04.00  
 28 Sealy, Camille             9 Haverford To           4-04.00  
 28 Duff, Emily               10 North Penn             4-04.00  
 36 Unger, Sophie             12 C B East               4-02.00  
 36 Katz, Morgan              11 C B South              4-02.00  
 36 Johnson, Audrey            9 C B South              4-02.00  
 -- Wick, Abigale             12 Arch Carroll                NH  
 -- Hoyer, Amy                10 Nazareth Aca                NH  
 -- McGowan, Kaitlin          11 Arch Wood                   NH  
 -- Dunne, Hannah             10 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Deane, Kaci               10 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Elenany, Jana              9 Pennsbury                   NH  
 -- Lee, Selena               12 Bensalem                    NH  
 -- Shen, Lydia               12 C B East                    NH  
 -- MacLennan, Michelle       12 Jenkintown                  NH  
 -- Mazzanti, Sydney          10 C B West                    NH  
 -- Langley-Walker, Madison   12 Upper Dublin                NH  
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Katcavage, Cecilia        12 Haverford To          37-02.00  
  2 Brown, Jordan             11 Strath Haven          35-03.00  
  3 Morgan, Darby             11 Coatesville           35-00.00  
  4 Kelly, McKayla            12 C R South             33-09.00  
  5 Iheoma, Siniru             9 C R South             33-08.50  
  6 Crawford, Mikayla         10 Exeter                32-05.00  
  7 Williams, Erin            11 Harry S Trum          32-00.50  
  8 Acuna, Samantha           12 Upper Morela          31-02.00  
  9 Brown, Raivyn             12 North Penn            31-00.00  
 10 Fretz, Jennah             11 Boyertown             30-11.00  
 11 Hunt, Lindsey             11 Garnet Valle          30-02.75  
 12 Vestri, Siena              9 Great Valley          29-09.50  
 13 Sims, Helena               9 Conwell-Egan          28-08.25  
 14 Archbold, Corinne         10 Lansdale Cath         28-08.00  
 15 Stosic, Aleksandra        11 North Penn            28-04.00  
 15 Kishel, Shelby            12 Neshaminy             28-04.00  
 15 Sakhokia, Tamta           10 Geo Washington        28-04.00  
 18 Roberts, Ava               9 Springside C          28-00.00  
 19 Williams, Jaylah          10 Girls' High           27-04.00  
 20 Bowe, Jessica             12 Upper Merion          26-08.00  
 21 Molinaro, Carleigh        11 St. Hubert's          26-07.50  
 22 Fafard, Jocelyn           10 Quakertown            26-06.00  
 23 Campbell, Haley           10 Upper Darby           26-04.50  
 24 West, Talitha              9 Chester               26-02.00  
 24 Schneider, Sophi           9 Upper Dublin          26-02.00  
 26 Loughney, Siobhan         10 Bish McDevitt         25-10.00  
 27 Harker, Sloan             11 Souderton Ar          25-08.50  
 28 Goonewardene, Jada         9 Lower Merion          25-08.25  
 29 Goodman, Mallory          12 Wissahickon           25-04.00  
 30 Conboy, Leighann          12 Hatboro Hors          25-02.50  
 31 Farmer, Hannah            10 Bensalem              25-01.75  
 32 Dembeck, Allyson          10 Arch Ryan             24-09.75  
 33 Walp, Elizabeth           10 Arch Ryan             24-08.25  
 34 Jackmon, Gabrielle        12 Jenkintown            24-08.00  
 35 Reed, Caroline            10 William Tenn          24-04.00  
 36 Garcia, Lilly              9 Lower Merion          24-02.50  
 37 Leinhauser, Erika         12 Marple Newto          24-02.00  
 38 Littlejohn, Simone        12 Girls' High           23-11.75  
 39 Ogbo, Rhoda               12 Ridley                23-11.50  
 40 Baker, Bridgett           11 Conwell-Egan          23-10.00  
 41 Cho, Christine            10 Abington              23-08.00  
 42 Booker, Tiffani           11 Upper Darby           23-05.50  
 43 Haines, Lauren            10 Souderton Ar          23-04.00  
 44 Juste, Christina          12 Abing Friends         23-01.50  
 45 Valietta, Maya             9 Pennridge             23-00.00  
 46 Minniti, Natalie          11 Nazareth Aca          22-10.25  
 46 Sponholtz, Emma           10 Arch Carroll          22-10.25  
 48 Codner, Lakenya           11 Cheltenham            22-08.00  
 49 Borst, Meridith           10 Great Valley          22-05.50  
 50 Osterhoudt, Katelyn       11 Neshaminy             22-02.50  
 51 Rosemin, Lya               9 C B East              21-08.50  
 52 Gary, Shanelle            11 Arch Carroll          21-08.25  
 53 Spraggins, Alexis         12 Abington              21-03.00  
 54 Ruane, Abby                9 Haverford To          20-10.00  
 55 Watson, Alyssah           10 Exeter                20-09.00  
 56 Phommachanh-Sananiko, Re  11 Penncrest             20-08.50  
 57 Oliyide, Ope              10 Bensalem              20-05.00  
 58 Horsey, India             11 Penn Wood             19-06.00  
 59 Ahmad, Sonnije            10 Hatboro Hors          19-05.50  
 60 Steward, Elizabeth        11 St. Hubert's          19-05.25  
 61 Wise, Summia              11 Cheltenham            19-03.50  
 62 Nguyen, Kimberly          11 Arch Wood             19-01.00  
 63 Townsend, Kierra           9 Mastery Char          18-11.00  
 64 Pagliotti, Angela         10 Marple Newto          18-10.00  
 65 Johnson, Tiera            12 Upper Merion          18-08.25  
 66 Villalba, Samanta         11 Bish McDevitt         18-05.00  
 66 Sherron, Kaela             9 C B East              18-05.00  
 68 Egan, Siobhan             10 Jenkintown            17-10.00  
 69 Lilly, Erin               10 Penncrest             17-09.00  
 70 Kane, Fadeamate           12 Penn Wood             17-08.00  
 71 Smith, Sahirah            10 Bonner/Prendie        17-05.50  
 72 Barrian, Kayla            10 Academy Park          17-02.50  
 73 Clement, Grace            12 Saint Basil           16-09.00  
 74 Ferraro, Sophia            9 Mount Saint           16-04.75  
 75 Delaclo, Rebecca          12 Ridley                16-02.75  
 76 Divine, Joanne            12 Norristown            13-04.25  
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ronald, Samantha          12 C B West              10-06.00  
  2 Metague, Madison          12 C R South             10-00.00  
  3 Joyce, Bridget            11 Mount Saint          J10-00.00  
  4 Riches, Allison           11 Hatboro Hors         J10-00.00  
  5 Aquino, Thea               9 Hatboro Hors           9-06.00  
  6 Braeunig, Sydney          12 Souderton Ar           9-00.00  
  7 Oropollo, Hannah          12 Bonner/Prendie         8-06.00  
  8 Ambolino, Cassidy         12 Quakertown             8-00.00  
  9 Schuler, Lauren           11 Pennridge              7-06.00  
  9 Doherty, Ryan             12 St. Hubert's           7-06.00  
 11 Esposito, Adriana         12 North Penn            J7-06.00  
 12 Schodowski, Rachel        11 Neshaminy             J7-06.00  
 13 Koch, Brooke              11 C R North              7-00.00  
 14 Trader, Danielle          11 North Penn            J7-00.00  
 14 Watson, Jernee            12 Penn Charter          J7-00.00  
 14 Malcolm, Analise          11 Cheltenham            J7-00.00  
 -- Unger, Ursula             11 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Sebwe, Kelsey             10 Arch Ryan                   NH  
 -- Roth, Annabelle           10 C R North                   NH  
 -- Leaning, Jess             12 C R North                   NH  
 -- Nadal, Brianna            12 Quakertown                  NH  
 -- Bender, Alexandra         10 Hatboro Hors                NH  
 -- Fisher, Nia               11 Cheltenham                  NH  
 -- Olroyd, Jenna             12 C R South                   NH  
 -- Reid, Victoria            12 Bensalem                    NH  
 -- Neumeister, Katelyn       12 C R South                   NH