Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     DVGTCA Meet of Champions - 2/16/2018                      
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strath Haven                                        9:18.93 SGS              
  2 Neumann Goretti                                     9:22.71 SGS              
  3 Baldwin School                                      9:29.56 SGS              
  4 Central Bucks West                                  9:39.14 SGS              
  5 Penn Wood                                           9:43.02 SGS              
  6 Council Rock South                                  9:50.34 SGS              
  7 Owen J. Roberts                                    10:00.43                  
  8 Chester                                            10:03.72                  
  9 Central Bucks East                                 10:08.52                  
 10 North Penn                                         10:09.78                  
 11 Downingtown East                                   10:09.89                  
 12 West Chester East                                  10:51.34                  
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Christina            Perk Valley               8.76qSGS               3 
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison      Upper Dublin              9.02qSGS               4 
  3 Foster, Symone               Exeter                    9.06qSGS               2 
  4 Knecht, Elke                 C R South                 9.22qSGS               1 
  5 Lee, Sasha                   St Basil Acad             9.32qSGS               1 
  6 Williams, Anais              North Penn                9.36qSGS               1 
  7 Smith, Brianna               Cheltenham                9.44qSGS               2 
  8 Eisold, Abby                 C B East                  9.47qSGS               4 
  9 Bernard, Jayla               St Basil Acad             9.51qSGS               1 
 10 Sebwe, Kelsey                Arch Ryan                 9.52qSGS               4 
 11 Hallman, Naomi               Harry S Truman            9.54qSGS               3 
 12 Hubbell, Dana                Strath Haven              9.55qSGS               3 
 13 Forman, Ava                  Friends' Cen              9.56 SGS               2 
 14 Freeman, Hasadri             Lower Merion              9.68                   4 
 15 Crawford, Jalynn             Science Lead              9.77                   2 
 16 Knuckle, Blair               Bish McDevitt             9.79                   3 
 17 Lynch, Meghan                Ridley                    9.90                   4 
 18 Black, Lieke                 Wissahickon               9.97                   3 
 19 Powell, Lauren               Nazareth Aca             10.02                   2 
 20 Karstien, Isabella           Exeter                   10.30                   2 
 21 Konde, Fanta                 Penn Wood                10.47                   4 
 22 Adamsky, Caroline            C R South                16.13                   3 
 -- Townsend, Sydni              Neumann Gore                DQ                   1  Hands to hurdle
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Warren, Christina            Perk Valley               8.62 SGS               2 
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison      Upper Dublin              8.66 SGS               2 
  3 Knecht, Elke                 C R South                 9.19 SGS               2 
  4 Foster, Symone               Exeter                    9.25 SGS               2 
  5 Sebwe, Kelsey                Arch Ryan                 9.34 SGS               1 
  6 Hallman, Naomi               Harry S Truman            9.36 SGS               1  9.353
  7 Smith, Brianna               Cheltenham                9.36 SGS               1  9.357
  8 Bernard, Jayla               St Basil Acad             9.37 SGS               1 
  9 Eisold, Abby                 C B East                  9.38 SGS               1 
 10 Lee, Sasha                   St Basil Acad             9.41 SGS               2  9.404
 11 Williams, Anais              North Penn                9.41 SGS               2  9.407
 12 Hubbell, Dana                Strath Haven              9.64                   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 James, Lauryn                Central                   7.72qSGS               3 
  2 Davis, Aja                   Lower Merion              7.78qSGS               4 
  3 Cook, Jonae                  Norristown                7.80qSGS               5 
  4 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby               7.90qSGS               1 
  5 Smith, Jada                  Swenson Arts              7.91qSGS               5  7.906
  5 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore              7.91qSGS               1  7.906
  7 Williams, Ni Asia            Cheltenham                7.92qSGS               2 
  8 Hackman, Madison             Pennsbury                 7.98q                  1 
  9 Gibson, Jaleezia             Harry S Truman            8.02q                  4 
 10 Spencer, Rorie               Abington                  8.10q                  5 
 11 Baxter, Adriana              Martin Luther             8.11q                  2  8.101
 12 Epps, Sabria                 Springside C              8.11q                  3  8.102
 13 Dianno, Maura                Upper Dublin              8.12                   3  8.112
 14 Foster, Brianna              Ridley                    8.12                   1  8.113
 15 Hsu, Marissa                 C R North                 8.14                   4  8.138
 16 Allen, Taylor                Pennsbury                 8.14                   3  8.140
 17 Laylor, Tatiyana             Penn Wood                 8.17                   5 
 18 Arters, Meghan               Garnet Valle              8.18                   1 
 19 Holmes, Ainyae               Penn Charter              8.20                   2  8.194
 20 Cheslock, Mia                Great Valley              8.20                   2  8.198
 21 Montgomery, Laurel           Harry S Truman            8.21                   4 
 22 Taylor, Sabrina              Upper Dublin              8.24                   4 
 23 Callope, Brandi              Hatboro Hors              8.33                   4 
 24 Stovall, Bailie              Friends' Cen              8.36                   2 
 25 Harrell, Jahara              Paul Robeson              8.37                   3 
 26 Scipio, Sydnei               E & S                     8.47                   5 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 James, Lauryn                Central                   7.69 SGS               2 
  2 Cook, Jonae                  Norristown                7.71 SGS               2 
  3 Davis, Aja                   Lower Merion              7.77 SGS               2 
  4 Spencer, Rorie               Abington                  7.88 SGS               1 
  5 Williams, Ni Asia            Cheltenham                7.89 SGS               1 
  6 Sokan, Jerenita              Upper Darby               7.91 SGS               2 
  7 Brooks, Eliza                Neumann Gore              7.94 SGS               2 
  8 Smith, Jada                  Swenson Arts              8.00                   2  7.996
  9 Hackman, Madison             Pennsbury                 8.00                   1  7.998
 10 Epps, Sabria                 Springside C              8.04                   1 
 11 Gibson, Jaleezia             Harry S Truman            8.06                   1 
 12 Baxter, Adriana              Martin Luther             8.14                   1 
 
Event 4  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 North Penn                                         12:32.77 SGS              
  2 Strath Haven                                       12:52.09                  
  3 Owen J. Roberts                                    13:08.38                  
  4 Central Bucks East                                 13:09.67                  
  5 Central Bucks South                                13:37.91                  
  6 Central Bucks West                                 13:47.89                  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Crosby, Alexis               Cheltenham               25.52 SGS               6 
  2 Eberly, Arianna              Coatesville              25.61 SGS               6 
  3 Davis, Aja                   Lower Merion             26.06 SGS               5 
  4 Moore, Elicia                Penn Wood                26.32 SGS               4 
  5 Hackman, Madison             Pennsbury                26.33 SGS               5 
  6 Smith, Jada                  Swenson Arts             26.52 SGS               5 
  7 Higgins, Tara                Penncrest                26.56 SGS               3 
  8 Johns, Kamani                Chester                  26.61 SGS               4 
  9 Mcfadden, Kayla              Penn Wood                26.72                   2 
 10 Spencer, Rorie               Abington                 26.87                   5 
 11 Allen, Taylor                Pennsbury                26.96                   3 
 12 Lawrence, Miranda            Dtown East               27.10                   3 
 13 Horvath, Mikayla             C B East                 27.12                   2 
 14 Dzieniszewski, Emily         Quakertown               27.15                   4 
 15 Baxter, Adriana              Martin Luther            27.26                   2 
 16 Foster, Averie               Exeter                   27.28                   4 
 17 Prusacki, Lauren             Methacton                27.36                   1 
 18 Adams, Olabisi               Springside C             27.38                   4 
 19 Carrington, Precious         Overbrook                27.39                   1 
 20 Cooper, Nyashia              Imhotep Inst             27.41                   3 
 21 Harrell, Jahara              Paul Robeson             27.42                   2  27.414
 22 Elwell, Emma                 Boyertown                27.42                   3  27.418
 23 Stovall, Bailie              Friends' Cen             27.44                   6 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kitchell, Alexandria         Springside C             58.86 SGS               5 
  2 Kwortnik, Natalie            North Penn               59.15 SGS               5 
  3 Irgau, Absara                Baldwin Scho             59.85 SGS               5 
  4 Unthank, Haley               Springside C             59.92 SGS               5 
  5 Adams, Emily                 Upper Merion           1:00.32 SGS               5 
  6 Clayton, Jiya                Chester                1:00.55                   4 
  7 Hiltpold, Stephanie          C B South              1:00.64                   2 
  8 Byrne, Julie                 Methacton              1:01.64                   4 
  9 Williams-Parris, Ebony       Girard Colle           1:01.68                   3 
 10 Toodles, Shaniyh             Penn Wood              1:01.70                   4 
 11 Barrow, Vanessa              C B West               1:01.71                   3 
 12 Greer, Jordan                Overbrook              1:01.85                   1 
 13 Shell, Inara                 Friends' Cen           1:02.16                   3 
 14 Boduo, Wilbertrice           Upper Darby            1:02.19                   1 
 15 Shronk, Morgan               Owen J Roberts         1:02.23                   4 
 16 Kehinde, Faith               Exeter                 1:02.59                   3 
 17 Mayer, Jamie                 Lower Moreland         1:03.53                   3 
 18 Scott, Danielle              Wm Tennent             1:04.07                   2 
 19 Lee, Breanna                 Penn Wood              1:04.11                   1 
 20 Powell, Lauren               Nazareth Aca           1:04.31                   2 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Carroll, Kyra                Penn Wood              2:19.30 SGS               3 
  2 Barnett, Myla                Baldwin Scho           2:19.66 SGS               3 
  3 Willig, Amy                  Great Valley           2:19.67 SGS               3 
  4 Kirk, Lizzy                  Pennsbury              2:20.38 SGS               3 
  5 Miller, Sammie               Coatesville            2:20.79 SGS               2 
  6 Twomey, Anna                 Conestoga              2:21.74 SGS               3 
  7 Ross, Hayley                 Wissahickon            2:21.84 SGS               3 
  8 Watts, Sanaiya               Agnes Irwin            2:21.87 SGS               3 
  9 MacFarlane, Izzy             Friends' Cen           2:24.36                   2 
 10 Simon, Emmi                  C B West               2:24.91                   1 
 11 Kramer, Chloe                Upper Morela           2:25.68                   1 
 12 Peterson, Sherisse           Neumann Gore           2:26.42                   2 
 13 Anderson, Alexis             Upper Merion           2:27.92                   1 
 14 Kelly, Hanna                 W C East               2:28.44                   3 
 15 Gable, Brittany              C R South              2:29.10                   2 
 16 Webb, Jenna                  North Penn             2:29.43                   3 
 17 Marino, Sophia               Abington               2:29.55                   2 
 18 Brophy, Mckenna              C B East               2:29.62                   2 
 19 Wilson, Piper                C B West               2:30.25                   1 
 20 Hurst, Sarah                 Lower Merion           2:32.30                   1 
 21 Eshraghi, Amelia             North Penn             2:33.65                   1 
 22 Kahhan, Brittany             Arch Ryan              2:35.87                   1 
 -- Hutchinson, Kiernan          C B East                   DNF                   2 
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jessica           Notre Dame             5:05.83 SGS              
  2 Rittler, MaryGrace           Cheltenham             5:18.42 SGS              
  3 Schein-Becker, Teagan        Perk Valley            5:20.63 SGS              
  4 Kelly, Jill                  Upper Morela           5:20.82 SGS              
  5 Spaulding, Madeline          Upper Dublin           5:25.49                  
  6 Flood, Julia                 C B West               5:25.74                  
  7 Sanchez, Veronica            Upper Merion           5:27.08                  
  8 Green, Jamie                 Ridley                 5:28.05                  
 
Event 9  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Penn Wood                                           1:47.22 SGS               4 
  2 Central                                             1:47.99 SGS               4 
  3 Exeter                                              1:48.62 SGS               4 
  4 North Penn                                          1:49.16 SGS               3 
  5 Central Bucks East                                  1:49.74 SGS               2 
  6 Upper Darby                                         1:50.19 SGS               2 
  7 Methacton                                           1:50.24                   1 
  8 Penncrest                                           1:50.40                   1 
  9 Conestoga                                           1:50.47                   3 
 10 Cheltenham                                          1:50.51                   2 
 11 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:50.55                   1 
 12 Garnet Valley                                       1:50.88                   3 
 13 Upper Dublin                                        1:51.94                   3 
 14 Pennsbury                                           1:52.64                   4 
 15 Pennridge                                           1:52.66                   4 
 16 Harry S Truman                                      1:52.70                   2 
 17 Central Bucks West                                  1:53.33                   2 
 18 Chester                                             1:55.04                   3 
 19 Lower Merion                                        1:55.42                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     3:57.48 SGS               2 
  2 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      4:06.66 SGS               1 
  3 Baldwin School                                      4:06.90 SGS               3 
  4 Central Bucks West                                  4:09.29 SGS               3 
  5 Central Bucks East                                  4:10.45 SGS               2 
  6 Saint Basil Academy                                 4:11.20 SGS               1 
  7 Central                                             4:11.55                   2 
  8 Strath Haven                                        4:11.93                   2 
  9 Upper Dublin                                        4:12.80                   2 
 10 Central Bucks South                                 4:13.77                   1 
 11 North Penn                                          4:14.20                   3 
 12 Cheltenham                                          4:21.37                   1 
 13 Penn Wood                                           4:24.83                   3 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia                  St Basil Acad         19-04.25 SGS              
      FOUL  18-02.50  18-01.75  FOUL  19-04.25  19-02.50
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison      Upper Dublin          19-00.50 SGS              
      18-01.25  17-08.25  18-09.50  17-08.75  19-00.50  18-07.50
  3 Warren, Christina            Perk Valley           18-05.50 SGS              
      16-09.25  17-05  18-05.50  16-10.25  17-08.25  18-03.50
  4 Shell, Inara                 Friends' Cen          18-02.00 SGS              
      FOUL  18-02  16-10.25  15-05  FOUL  17-11.75
  5 Lee, Sasha                   St Basil Acad         18-00.50 SGS              
      17-10.75  17-00.75  18-00.50  FOUL  17-05.25  16-11.75
  6 Furtick, Taliyah             Mastery Char          17-10.75 SGS              
      15-06  17-10.75  15-06  15-06  FOUL  16-07.50
  7 Hsu, Marissa                 C R North             17-04.50 SGS              
      16-10.50  17-04.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Jenkins, Katy                C B West              17-03.50 SGS              
      16-08  FOUL  17-03.50           
  9 Higgins, Tara                Penncrest             16-07.50                  
      16-04  16-06  16-07.50           
 10 Adams, Olabisi               Springside C          16-06.75                  
      16-03.75  16-00  16-06.75           
 11 Cheslock, Mia                Great Valley          16-06.25                  
      16-06.25  16-02.50  15-01.50           
 12 Richardson, Theresa          Conwell-Egan          16-03.75                  
      15-11.50  16-03.75  15-10.25           
 13 Ferrizzi, Corrin             Owen J Roberts        16-02.50                  
      15-07.75  16-02.50  15-09.50           
 14 Scipio, Sydnei               E & S                 16-01.00                  
      16-00.75  16-01  FOUL           
 15 Wadlington, Kaeley           Neshaminy             15-10.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10           
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina            Perk Valley           39-05.00 SGS              
      FOUL  39-02  FOUL  37-09.50  39-05  38-07.50
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison      Upper Dublin          38-02.50 SGS              
      37-09.25  37-01.50  PASS  38-02.50  PASS  PASS
  3 Lynch, Meghan                Ridley                36-10.00 SGS              
      36-10  36-09.75  35-11.50  35-04  35-05.75  PASS
  4 Shell, Inara                 Friends' Cen          36-00.75 SGS              
      34-11.75  FOUL  36-00.75  35-09  34-03  35-00.75
  5 Furtick, Taliyah             Mastery Char          35-11.75                  
      34-09.75  35-11.75  35-01  34-08  35-05.75  35-04.50
  6 Richardson, Theresa          Conwell-Egan          35-11.50                  
      FOUL  34-08.25  35-11.50  FOUL  35-05.25  35-06.75
  7 Fredericks, Briana           Neshaminy             35-09.00                  
      35-09  FOUL  PASS  33-08.75  PASS  PASS
  8 Snelling, Emma               W C Rustin            35-04.50                  
      33-08  35-03  35-04.50          
  9 Rehmet, Abigail              C B South             35-00.00                  
      33-00  33-05.50  35-00           
 10 Ferrizzi, Corrin             Owen J Roberts       J35-00.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-00           
 11 Brodhag, Emma                Wm Tennent            34-09.00                  
      34-06.75  34-09  FOUL           
 12 Barnes, Siani                Upper Darby           34-05.50                  
      FOUL  33-06  34-05.50           
 13 Alston, Morgan               Dtown West            34-05.25                  
      34-03  FOUL  34-05.25           
 14 Soufleris, Julia             C R South             33-02.50                  
      33-02.50  FOUL  33-00           
 15 Riegler, Brit                Haverford To          32-11.75                  
      32-11.75  32-06  32-09.75           
 16 Yatsko, Mikayla              Upper Merion          32-10.50                  
      32-10.50  31-09.25  32-10           
 17 Wood, Noelle                 C R South             32-04.50                  
      30-08.50  31-07.75  32-04.50           
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Knuckle, Blair               Bish McDevitt          5-04.00 SGS              
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-04 5-05 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Donnelly, Kate               C R North              5-03.00 SGS              
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-04 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Lambinus, Kacey              Quakertown            J5-03.00 SGS              
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-04 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Wadlington, Kaeley           Neshaminy             J5-03.00 SGS              
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-04 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Brianna               Cheltenham             5-01.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  6 Eisold, Abby                 C B East              J5-01.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Brown, Aaliyah               Cheltenham            J5-01.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Merriwether, Sarah           Great Valley           4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Sebwe, Kelsey                Arch Ryan             J4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P   XO    O    P  XXX 
 10 Rawson, Margaux              Mt St Joseph          J4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Williams, Monique            Abington              J4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Brown, Kasi                  Wissahickon           J4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Ha, Isabella                 Garnet Valle          J4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 14 Zamrowski, Grace             Garnet Valle          J4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Brown, Fallon                Methacton             J4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Beveridge, Brinley           Owen J Roberts        J4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Meyer, Corinne               Methacton             J4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
      XXO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Wright, Kathryn              Garnet Valle           4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Williams, Anais              North Penn             4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Moore, Nayah                 Springside C           4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    O    P    P  XXX 
 21 Schlotter, Emma              Pennridge             J4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Daniels, Rachel              Perk Valley           J4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Fralin, Gazmine              Upper Darby           J4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Braaksma, Elizabeth          Owen J Roberts        J4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Riegler, Brit                Haverford To          J4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 26 Tucker, Ayana                Neumann Gore           4-07.00                  
     4-07 4-09 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Alfred, Natalie              Souderton Ar           4-07.00                  
     4-07 4-09 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hubbell, Dana                Strath Haven                NH                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Katcavage, Cecilia           Haverford To          36-10.50                  
      35-02  36-10.50  FOUL  FOUL  36-00  35-04
  2 Kelly, McKayla               C R South             35-04.50                  
      34-07.50  34-09  35-04.50  30-03  FOUL  32-11
  3 Morgan, Darby                Coatesville           35-04.00                  
      35-04  32-08.50  33-01.50  34-06.25  34-10  33-00.50
  4 Deaviz, Maria                Souderton Ar          35-00.50                  
      32-09  33-05  33-10.50  31-07  31-09.50  35-00.50
  5 Washington, Zhayria          W C Rustin            34-10.00                  
      34-09.50  34-10  34-09.25  FOUL  FOUL  32-02
  6 Hahn, Lauren                 C B West              34-01.50                  
      32-05  34-01.50  34-00.50  FOUL  34-01  32-10
  7 Thorpe, Kayla                Upper Darby           34-00.50                  
      34-00  33-06.50  33-11  32-10  32-11.50  34-00.50
  8 Blalock, Symphonie           Spfield Delco         33-10.25                  
      31-11  33-10.25  33-03.50         
  9 Bierling, Hannah             Bonner/Prendie        33-07.00                  
      32-06  33-07  32-02.50         
 10 Crawford, Mikayla            Exeter                33-05.50                  
      32-00.50  33-05.50  32-08.75         
 11 Rudolph, Victoria            Dtown East            33-02.50                  
      33-02.50  31-04.50  31-09.50         
 11 Brown, Jordan                Strath Haven          33-02.50                  
      32-04.25  30-09.50  33-02.50         
 13 Iheoma, Siniru               C R South             33-00.50                  
      33-00.50  30-02  28-09         
 14 Stankina, Caitlyn            Perk Valley           32-07.00                  
      32-05  32-07  32-01.50         
 15 Fretz, Jennah                Boyertown             32-04.00                  
      31-07  30-10  32-04         
 16 Philpot, Dorian              Perk Valley           31-05.50                  
      28-00.75  29-07  31-05.50         
 17 Kishel, Shelby               Neshaminy             30-08.50                  
      30-08.50  29-11.50  FOUL           
 18 Thomas, Olivia               Upper Darby           29-01.00                  
      26-09  26-11  29-01         
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rodriguez, Camaryn           Methacton             11-00.00 SGS              
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O   XXO    XO    XO 
  2 Riches, Allison              Hatboro Hors          10-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O   XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Joyce, Bridget               Mt St Joseph         J10-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Metague, Madison             C R South            J10-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    O    O    O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Ronald, Samantha             C B West             J10-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Rickel, Meredith             W C Henderson        J10-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    O   XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  7 Berger, Anastasia            Upper Dublin           9-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O    O   XXX 
  8 Braeunig, Sydney             Souderton Ar          J9-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        O    O    O   XO   XXX 
  9 Okcuoglu, Izzy               W C Rustin            J9-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    O   XO  XXO   XXX 
 10 Esposito, Adriana            North Penn             8-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Schuler, Lauren              Pennridge             J8-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 12 Aquino, Thea                 Hatboro Hors          J8-06.00                  
     8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sokolowski, Ana              Perk Valley            8-00.00                  
     8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXX