Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           DVGTCA Meet #7 - 2/2/2018                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Neumann Goretti  'A'                                9:29.00 SGQ               1 
  2 Penn Charter  'A'                                   9:37.70 SGQ               1 
  3 Penn Wood  'A'                                      9:49.66 SGQ               1 
  4 Chester  'A'                                       10:01.86 MOC               1 
  5 Central Bucks West  'A'                            10:03.24 MOC               1 
  6 West Chester East  'A'                             10:03.52 MOC               1 
  7 Central Bucks East  'A'                            10:05.95 MOC               1 
  8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                    10:06.35 MOC               1 
  9 Council Rock South  'A'                            10:07.94 MOC               1 
 10 North Penn  'A'                                    10:13.58                   1 
 11 Upper Dublin  'A'                                  10:15.63                   1 
 12 Methacton  'A'                                     10:16.50                   2 
 13 Baldwin School  'A'                                10:24.57                   2 
 14 West Chester Henderson  'A'                        10:25.07                   2 
 15 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                 10:32.85                   2 
 16 Ridley  'A'                                        10:33.74                   1 
 17 Friends' Central  'A'                              10:36.28                   2 
 18 Haverford Township HS  'A'                         10:41.44                   1 
 19 Lower Merion  'A'                                  10:45.44                   2 
 20 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                              10:46.54                   2 
 21 Upper Darby  'A'                                   10:49.75                   2 
 22 Abington  'A'                                      10:53.82                   2 
 23 Pennsbury  'A'                                     10:57.58                   1 
 24 Souderton Area  'A'                                11:02.48                   2 
 25 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                           11:03.18                   3 
 26 Boyertown  'A'                                     11:09.44                   2 
 27 Penncrest  'A'                                     11:09.62                   3 
 28 Pennridge  'A'                                     11:11.30                   2 
 29 Upper Merion  'A'                                  11:14.65                   2 
 30 Garnet Valley  'A'                                 11:14.89                   3 
 31 Downingtown East  'A'                              11:15.37                   2 
 32 St. Hubert's  'A'                                  11:16.81                   3 
 33 Council Rock North  'A'                            11:23.40                   2 
 34 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                               11:33.13                   3 
 35 Downingtown West  'A'                              11:37.76                   3 
 36 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                               11:38.70                   3 
 37 Wissahickon  'A'                                   11:39.05                   3 
 38 Quakertown  'A'                                    11:40.03                   3 
 39 Springfield (Delco)  'A'                           11:45.06                   2 
 40 Central  'A'                                       11:45.20                   3 
 41 Great Valley  'A'                                  12:01.61                   3 
 42 Marple Newtown  'A'                                12:37.92                   3 
 43 Interboro  'A'                                     13:31.62                   3 
 44 Northeast HS  'A'                                  13:46.38                   3 
 -- Strath Haven  'A'                                        DQ                   1  dropped baton
 
Event 2  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia                9 Saint Basil               8.95 SGQ              14 
  2 Foster, Symone            12 Exeter                    8.97 SGQ              14 
  3 Townsend, Sydni           12 Neumann Gore              9.14 SGQ              14 
  4 Eisold, Abby              10 CB East                   9.45 SGQ              13 
  5 Hallman, Naomi            11 Harry S Trum              9.60 MOC              14 
  6 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven              9.72 MOC              13 
  7 Crawford, Jalynn          12 Science Lead              9.78 MOC              12 
  8 Sheehy, Cynthia           10 North Penn               10.00 MOC              12 
  9 Ciampi, Alessandra        12 Notre Dame               10.02 MOC              13 
 10 Adamsky, Caroline         10 CR South                 10.06 MOC              12 
 11 Knuckle, Blair            12 Bish McDevitt            10.09 MOC              13 
 12 Bailey, Tess              11 Strath Haven             10.16                  12 
 13 Johnson, Simone           10 Penn Wood                10.36                  11 
 14 McClure, Caitlyn          12 Methacton                10.45                   9 
 15 Sapp, Avery               12 Owen J Roberts           10.46                   9 
 16 Wilkins, Jazmine          10 Coatesville              10.50                  10 
 17 Kehinde, Gloria           10 Exeter                   10.51                  11 
 18 Moseley, Gabrielle        10 North Penn               10.65                   9  10.642
 19 Touring, Evie             10 WC East                  10.65                  10  10.644
 20 Kondo, Erika              11 Garnet Valle             10.70                  10 
 21 Hanson, Jada               9 Penncrest                10.71                  12 
 22 Kanunya, Kwasiwa          11 Bish McDevitt            10.74                  10 
 23 Boyd, Michaela            11 Neshaminy                10.76                  11 
 24 Madyun, Inaya             11 WC Henderson             10.84                   8 
 25 Zimmerman, Emily          12 Dtown East               10.88                  10 
 26 Ford, Katie               12 Great Valley             10.89                   8 
 27 Daley-Gibson, Siobhan     11 Harriton                 10.92                   9 
 28 Barker, Lauren            12 CB West                  10.94                  14 
 29 Quan, Leslie              12 Upper Dublin             10.95                   9 
 30 Chang, Sophie             11 WC Rustin                10.98                   8 
 31 Wright, Kathryn            9 Garnet Valle             11.03                   9 
 32 Simmonds, Renee            9 Boyertown                11.16                   7 
 33 Adegbite, Anjola           9 Cheltenham               11.20                   8 
 34 Hludzinski, Abby          11 Pennsbury                11.24                   6 
 35 Tucker, Ayana              9 Neumann Gore             11.41                  11 
 36 Johnson, Danaya           11 Martin Luthe             11.48                   7 
 37 Gemmell, Rachael           9 Coatesville              11.53                   8 
 38 Diaby, Fatim              10 Girls' High              11.55                  10 
 39 Bond, Aquilah             11 Penn Wood                11.57                   7  11.566
 40 Mummert, Hannah           10 WC Rustin                11.57                   6  11.569
 41 Kendrick, Kyra            11 CB East                  11.60                   6  11.594
 42 Williams, De'Naya          9 Ridley                   11.60                   6  11.595
 43 Magee, Julia              10 CB South                 11.64                   5 
 44 Rios, Brookelin            9 Bensalem                 11.66                   6  11.651
 45 Holinka, Shelby           10 Souderton Ar             11.66                   7  11.657
 46 Boyce, Olivia             10 Haverford To             11.71                   5 
 47 Black, Briella            10 Bonner/Prendie           11.73                   5 
 48 Kora, Jabou               11 Upper Darby              11.78                   4 
 49 Paulson, Ava               9 CR South                 11.81                   3  11.801
 50 lucas, iyonna             10 Franklin Hig             11.81                   4  11.808
 51 Bigley, Lily              10 Hatboro Hors             11.87                   3 
 52 Wesley, Jacquelin         10 Ridley                   11.94                   4  11.932
 53 Lodato, Raechel            9 Upper Morela             11.94                   5  11.933
 54 Akande, Esther            10 Upper Darby              11.96                   8 
 55 Charles, Maya              9 Mt St Joseph             11.99                   3 
 56 Keith, Julianna           12 Arch Carroll             12.17                   6 
 57 Kennedy, Meghan           11 Dtown East               12.18                   4  12.180
 57 Salee, Catherine          10 Academy Park             12.18                   3  12.180
 59 Dekovitch, Kadi           10 Arch Carroll             12.25                   5 
 60 Stoy, Lana                 9 Marple Newto             12.36                   3 
 61 Harker, Sheya              9 Souderton Ar             12.41                   3 
 62 Becker, Claire            10 Upper Merion             12.70                   2 
 63 Brockwell, Amber           9 Bensalem                 12.72                   4 
 64 St.Clair, Phoebe          10 Mt St Joseph             12.73                   2 
 65 Hludzinski, Suzy           9 Pennsbury                12.74                   2  12.734
 66 Germ, Corinne              9 Quakertown               12.74                   5  12.737
 67 Kline, Erin               10 Haverford To             12.77                   7 
 68 Tolbert, Shante            9 Academy Park             12.94                   2 
 69 Liberatore, Natalie        9 Bonner/Prendie           13.07                   2  13.063
 70 Allen, Nakyiah             9 Chester                  13.07                   7  13.069
 71 Migliorini, Devon          9 Gwynedd-Merc             13.13                   1 
 72 Paul, Juliana             12 Northeast HS             13.20                  12 
 73 Gresko, Amelia            11 St. Hubert's             13.74                   1 
 74 Small, Olivia              9 Gwynedd-Merc             14.00                   1 
 75 Beecham, Caitlin           9 Spfield Montco           14.08                   1 
 76 Sun, Cindy                12 Perk Valley              15.60                   1 
 -- Heiber, Gretchen          12 CB West                    DNF                  13 
 -- Gober, Azjae              10 Arch Ryan                  DNF                   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lanouette, Grace          12 Conestoga                 7.60 SGQ              14 
  2 Cook, Jonae               12 Norristown                7.71 SGQ              14 
  3 Peace, Kouri              11 Pennridge                 7.92 SGQ              14 
  4 Brooks, Eliza             12 Neumann Gore              7.98 MOC              14 
  5 Spencer, Rorie            11 Abington                  8.02 MOC              13 
  6 Warren, Christina         11 Perk Valley               8.09 MOC              14 
  7 Sokan, Jerenita           12 Upper Darby               8.12 MOC              13 
  8 Harrell, Jahara           11 Paul Robeson              8.25 MOC              11 
  9 Stovall, Bailie            9 Friends' Cen              8.29 MOC              13 
 10 Woody, Chienne            10 Exeter                    8.31                  11 
 11 Scipio, Sydnei            11 E & S                     8.32                  13 
 12 Prusacki, Lauren          12 Methacton                 8.33                  13  8.325
 13 Bernard, Jayla             9 Saint Basil               8.33                  12  8.328
 14 Lawrence, Miranda         10 Dtown East                8.34                  12 
 15 Davis, Nevaeh              9 Penn Wood                 8.36                   8 
 16 Boykin, Jesikah           10 Card O'Hara               8.38                  12 
 17 Osbourne, Paige           11 Abing Friends             8.40                   1 
 18 Sahou, Marie              11 Bish McDevitt             8.41                  12 
 19 Wnukowski, Madde          12 St. Hubert's              8.42                  10 
 20 Horvath, Mikayla          11 CB East                   8.43                  12 
 21 Noel, Nicole              12 North Penn                8.44                  13 
 22 Tucker, Maya               9 Dtown West                8.46                  12 
 23 Hunter, Dizari             9 Strath Haven              8.47                   8 
 24 Johnson, Nyah             12 Pennsbury                 8.48                   9 
 25 Perez, Najah               9 Boyertown                 8.50                  10 
 26 Gesualdi, Angela          10 Conwell-Egan              8.51                   7 
 27 Syders, Amirah            11 Central                   8.53                  11 
 28 Nur, Niyah                12 Mastery Char              8.55                   5 
 29 Henderson, Lena           10 Westtown Sch              8.56                  11 
 30 Littlejohn, Simone        12 Girls' High               8.59                  10  8.584
 31 Juwle, Wrehdi              9 Bonner/Prendie            8.59                   7  8.586
 32 Parrish, Aaliyah          10 Coatesville               8.59                   7  8.590
 33 Kidd, Kiera                9 Academy Park              8.60                   9  8.596
 34 Walls, Alexa              12 Springside C              8.60                   7  8.599
 35 Handy, Anaysia            10 Chichester                8.61                   7  8.601
 36 Demi, Karis               10 WC Henderson              8.61                  11  8.605
 37 Groatman, Maddie          11 Souderton Ar              8.65                   8 
 38 Cottman, Tamia            10 Chester                   8.67                   9  8.662
 39 Smith, Kayley             11 Ridley                    8.67                  10  8.667
 40 Ragni, Rielly             10 WC East                   8.70                   5  8.694
 41 Mednick, Makaylie         10 Hatboro Hors              8.70                   6  8.696
 42 Adewale, Lateefat          9 Harry S Trum              8.72                  11 
 43 Blatz, Mackenzie           9 CR South                  8.78                   8  8.773
 44 Baynes,, Khaleah          10 Motivation H              8.78                   6  8.777
 45 gathright, aisha          10 Franklin Hig              8.79                   9 
 46 Breckenridge, Tori         9 Penncrest                 8.81                   7 
 47 White, Leah               10 Baldwin Scho              8.84                   4 
 48 Pettis, Corrine           10 G Washington              8.89                   6 
 49 Haye, Sydney              11 Arch Carroll              8.90                   6 
 50 Wint, Raeanna             10 Lower Merion              8.95                   5 
 51 Krempa, Alanya             9 Lansdale Cath             8.97                   6 
 52 McKeown, Brooke            9 Notre Dame                9.02                   5 
 53 Monroe, Amaya             12 The Promise               9.03                   2 
 54 Frank, Samantha           10 Great Valley              9.09                   3 
 55 Roderiguez, Mariana        9 Arch Ryan                 9.29                   5 
 56 Lawlor, Nyah              11 CB West                   9.33                   4 
 57 Oplan, Beth               11 Martin Luthe              9.42                   2 
 58 Yousef, Sana               9 CR North                  9.43                   1 
 59 ferrero, Emma             12 Mt St Joseph              9.44                   4 
 60 Ostrich, Marissa          10 Upper Merion              9.54                   3 
 61 Khanmoradi, Camellia       9 Harriton                  9.58                   1 
 62 Khuu, LeAnne              10 Plym Whitemarsh           9.60                   2 
 63 Hubis, Brenna              9 Interboro                 9.65                   3 
 64 Romero, Tatiana            9 John Hallahan             9.73                   4 
 65 Thomas, Siani              9 Girard Colle              9.75                   4 
 66 Jaskolka, Sophie           9 Upper Morela              9.82                   1 
 67 Braun, Hannah             10 Quakertown                9.95                   3 
 68 Stracciolini, Marissa      9 Marple Newto             10.32                   3 
 69 Howard, Lenna             12 Haverford To             10.40                   2 
 -- Williams, Arieana         12 Neshaminy                   FS                   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Irgau, Absara             12 Baldwin Scho             43.07   2 
  2 Urbanski, Siena           11 Dtown East               43.56   2 
  3 Cawley, Lauren            10 Penncrest                44.59   2 
  4 Schultz, Emma              9 St. Hubert's             46.55   1 
  5 Ponticiello, Jamie         9 Neshaminy                47.87   2 
  6 Bennetta, Bridget         10 Card O'Hara              48.02   2 
  7 Featherstone, Anna        11 Nazareth Aca             48.45   1 
  8 Kitchin, Abbe              9 Strath Haven             51.57   1 
  9 Monson, Emily              9 Jenkintown               51.60   2 
 10 Maloney, Ana-Maria         9 Plym Whitemarsh          53.07   1 
 11 Daramy, Khadija            9 Chichester               53.84   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Eberly, Arianna           11 Coatesville              25.52 SGQ              12 
  2 Peace, Kouri              11 Pennridge                25.91 SGQ              12 
  3 Perry, Mykala             10 Neumann Gore             26.11 SGQ              12 
  4 Bowers, Sania              9 Norristown               26.51 SGQ              12 
  5 Epps, Sabria               9 Springside C             26.68 MOC              11 
  6 Allen, Taylor             12 Pennsbury                27.20 MOC              11 
  7 Dodoo, Safiya             10 CB South                 27.23 MOC              11 
  8 Martin, Brooke            11 CB East                  27.24 MOC               9 
  9 Shell, Inara               9 Friends' Cen             27.26 MOC              10 
 10 Baxter, Adriana           12 Martin Luthe             27.32 MOC               9 
 11 Foster, Averie            10 Exeter                   27.34 MOC              10 
 12 Sokan, Jerenita           12 Upper Darby              27.35 MOC               7 
 13 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya  10 WC Rustin                27.64                  10 
 14 Di Ottavio, Lauren         9 Dtown West               27.73                  10 
 15 Fleming, Ciani            11 Cheltenham               27.76                  11 
 16 Walker, Kayla             11 Harry S Trum             27.86                   7 
 17 Elam, Chelby              11 Science Lead             27.88                  12 
 18 Callope, Brandi           10 Hatboro Hors             27.90                  10 
 19 Billman, Katherine        10 Conestoga                27.93                  11 
 20 Holmes, Ainyae            11 Penn Charter             27.94                   9 
 21 Ciampi, Alessandra        12 Notre Dame               28.20                  10 
 22 Ferguson, Inicia          11 Chester                  28.24                   8 
 23 Gomaa, Nacera             12 WC Henderson             28.38                   9 
 24 Liotta, Kate              11 Perk Valley              28.55                   7 
 25 Cobb, Shaylan             11 Owen J Roberts           28.63                   9 
 26 Laylor, Tatiyana          12 Penn Wood                28.71                  11 
 27 Bosman, Khaliyah          10 Bish McDevitt            28.79                   7 
 28 Prescott, Zariah           9 Bensalem                 28.94                   8 
 29 Ebbinghaus, Katherine     10 North Penn               28.95                   8 
 30 O'Donnell, Meredith        9 Methacton                28.99                   8 
 31 Fallows, Julia             9 Marple Newto             29.15                   9 
 32 Ogunbiyi, Omotayo          9 Bonner/Prendie           29.39                   7 
 33 marshall, yolanda         10 Franklin Hig             29.62                   5 
 34 Porter, Sarah             10 CR North                 29.91                   1 
 35 Vera, Andrea              10 Great Valley             30.04                   4 
 36 Gardner, Taylor           12 Motivation H             30.11                   5 
 37 Diallo, Mary              10 Girls' High              30.16                   4 
 38 Gumbs, Jahya              11 Hill-Freedma             30.19                   5 
 39 Korol, Margaret            9 Upper Morela             30.30                   3 
 40 Muqbel, Reneen            11 WC East                  30.34                   8 
 41 Small, Bryonna             9 Girard Colle             30.55                   6 
 42 Paulson, Ava               9 CR South                 30.75                   5 
 43 Honeyman, Grace           10 Harriton                 30.80                   4 
 44 Young, Tashinan           11 G Washington             30.87                   3 
 45 Vangeli, Nadia             9 Lansdale Cath            31.02                   6 
 46 Bennett, Jaide            11 CB West                  31.04                   2 
 47 Olivier, Alexa             9 Souderton Ar             31.11                   5  31.105
 48 Sylla, Kadi               10 Westtown Sch             31.11                   6  31.109
 49 Ojo, Oluwaseun            11 Ridley                   31.20                   6 
 50 Knight, Anaya              9 Academy Park             31.28                   4 
 51 Sanders, Keniya            9 The Promise              31.32                   4 
 52 Feichtenbiner, Michelle    9 Wissahickon              31.44                   3 
 53 Amoia, Annabelle          10 Upper Dublin             31.47                   5 
 54 Potocki, Hannah            9 Spfield Montco           31.59                   3 
 55 Rosenbaum, Lani           12 Abington                 31.80                   4 
 56 DeMelo, Ciara             12 Mt St Joseph             32.39                   2 
 57 Moscoe, Amber             11 Haverford To             32.41                   3 
 58 Brown, Kayla              11 Abing Friends            32.86                   1 
 59 Keetley, Patricia          9 Upper Merion             33.08                   3 
 60 Goodman, Kaniya           10 Arch Carroll             33.33                   2 
 61 Smalley, Samyah            9 Central                  34.08                   1 
 62 Meehan, Paige              9 Gwynedd-Merc             34.21                   2 
 63 Mastronardo, Lindsay      10 Conwell-Egan             34.40                   1 
 64 Sauers, Morgan             9 Boyertown                34.68                   2 
 65 Riveria, Alinia           10 Saint Basil              34.85                   1 
 66 Norris, Keyrra             9 Paul Robeson             37.74                   1 
 -- Campbell, Iyana            9 E & S                       DQ                   6  ran in lane 4
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Willig, Amy               11 Great Valley           1:01.79 MOC               8 
  2 James, Lauryn             12 Central                1:01.96 MOC               8 
  3 Byrne, Julie              12 Methacton              1:02.19 MOC               8 
  4 Boduo, Wilbertrice        12 Upper Darby            1:02.55 MOC               7 
  5 Shronk, Morgan            12 Owen J Roberts         1:02.61 MOC               8 
  6 Lee, Breanna              11 Penn Wood              1:02.92 MOC               8 
  7 Dorin, Shynera            11 Martin Luthe           1:03.01                   6 
  8 Dzieniszewski, Emily      12 Quakertown             1:03.12                   7 
  9 McGarrey, Marissa         12 Baldwin Scho           1:03.19                   5 
 10 Stovall, Bailie            9 Friends' Cen           1:03.36                   5 
 11 Swift, Alainna            11 Abington               1:03.47                   5 
 12 Kada, Kristi              11 Boyertown              1:03.72                   5 
 13 Sloboh, Rebecca           11 Harry S Trum           1:03.75                   6 
 14 Peterson, Sherisse         9 Neumann Gore           1:03.77                   7 
 15 Ebby, Ellie               12 Lower Merion           1:03.78                   5 
 16 Savage, Jazmin            11 Overbrook              1:03.79                   6 
 17 Martin, Rachel            11 CB East                1:04.22                   6 
 18 Walton  Joy, Katharine     9 Conestoga              1:04.48                   5 
 19 Ray, Madelyne             11 Upper Dublin           1:04.76                   4 
 20 Kelly, Jill               11 Upper Morela           1:04.81                   3 
 21 Taylor, Isabella          10 Souderton Ar           1:05.60                   3 
 22 Poteat, Makyiah           10 Chester                1:05.95                   7 
 23 McGinnis, Monica          12 Notre Dame             1:06.06                   4 
 24 Kirk, Lexi                10 Pennridge              1:06.16                   4 
 25 Smith, Jenna              11 Plym Whitemarsh        1:06.45                   7 
 26 Ivory, Laila               9 Academy Park           1:06.52                   1 
 27 Nigro, Lauren             12 Arch Carroll           1:06.73                   4 
 28 Zacharias, Gloria         11 Marple Newto           1:07.05                   3 
 29 Coffey, Audrey            12 WC Rustin              1:07.22                   4 
 30 Bierling, Hannah          11 Bonner/Prendie         1:07.83                   3 
 31 Mysore, Krupa             10 CR South               1:08.03                   3 
 32 Beebe, Riley              11 Garnet Valle           1:08.10                   3 
 33 Turek, Taylor             10 WC Henderson           1:08.56                   2 
 34 Ross, Siani                9 The Promise            1:08.58                   2 
 35 Dohalick, Jenny           12 Pennsbury              1:08.59                   3 
 36 Jordan, Nilah             10 Springside C           1:08.67                   4 
 37 Greene, Ivy               10 Spfield Montco         1:09.07                   2 
 38 Corprew, Hydia            12 Paul Robeson           1:09.33                   4 
 39 Connor, Katie             11 Perk Valley            1:09.36                   3 
 40 Diaby, Fatim              10 Girls' High            1:10.34                   2 
 41 Brown, Rachel              9 North Penn             1:10.62                   3 
 42 Crenny, Cate              10 WC East                1:11.74                   2 
 43 Mele, Sophia               9 Abing Friends          1:12.31                   2 
 44 Jaffe-Ward, Denali        10 G Washington           1:12.68                   1 
 45 Kelly, Armani             12 Motivation H           1:13.86                   2 
 46 Murphy, Mia               11 Penn Charter           1:14.01                   4 
 47 Shenko, Anjolina           9 Gwynedd-Merc           1:14.60                   1 
 48 Melendez, Jordan           9 Neshaminy              1:15.37                   2 
 49 Hubis, Brenna              9 Interboro              1:15.41                   1 
 50 Floersheim, Anika         11 Dtown West             1:16.58                   1 
 51 Brooks, Aniya              9 E & S                  1:16.97                   2 
 52 Ettinger, Aleasha         12 Exeter                 1:17.79                   2 
 53 Portelli, Catherine        9 Hatboro Hors           1:23.98                   1 
 54 Fisgaer, Amber            10 Bensalem               1:31.30                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mancini, Christine        11 Card O'Hara            1:37.40  
  2 Miller, Sammie            11 Coatesville            1:37.49  
  3 Adams, Emily              12 Upper Merion           1:40.00  
  4 Hiltpold, Stephanie       11 CB South               1:43.13  
  5 Pellegrino, Rachel        12 Nazareth Aca           1:50.04  
  6 Jenkinson, Katie          11 CB West                1:50.43  
  7 Squeri, Allie             10 Dtown East             1:50.60  
  8 Jackson, Haillie           9 Strath Haven           1:50.82  
  9 McAnally, Ava             10 Haverford To           1:53.86  
 10 Brown, Kaitlynne          12 St. Hubert's           2:01.16  
 11 Kusner, Samantha          10 Ridley                 2:02.24  
 12 Baker-Lane, Ra'Dirah       9 Saint Basil            2:08.40  
 13 Levin, Shoshana            9 Jenkintown             2:11.14  
 14 Corrales, Hope            10 Chichester             2:12.86  
 15 Swope, Jessica            10 Conwell-Egan           2:26.61  
 
Event 8  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dasia             11 Neumann Gore           2:19.62 SGQ               4 
  2 Schneider, Jessica        11 Notre Dame             2:20.09 SGQ               4 
  3 Barnett, Myla             12 Baldwin Scho           2:21.45 SGQ               4 
  4 Kirk, Lizzy               12 Pennsbury              2:22.20 MOC               4 
  5 Twomey, Anna              11 Conestoga              2:23.31 MOC               4 
  6 Watts, Sanaiya            11 Agnes Irwin            2:23.40 MOC               4 
  7 Mancini, Elizabeth        12 Card O'Hara            2:24.23 MOC               4 
  8 Unthank, Haley            12 Springside C           2:25.46 MOC               4 
  9 Kramer, Chloe              9 Upper Morela           2:26.45 MOC               3 
 10 Estraghi, Amelia             North Penn             2:26.62 MOC               2 
 11 Ross, Hayley              12 Wissahickon            2:26.95 MOC               4 
 12 McGrath, Nancy            12 CB South               2:28.59 MOC               3 
 13 Hurst, Sarah               9 Lower Merion           2:29.07 MOC               3 
 14 Mooney, Catharine         12 Garnet Valle           2:29.62                   3 
 15 Kahhan, Brittany          12 Arch Ryan              2:29.78                   4 
 16 Taranta, Nadia            12 Friends' Cen           2:29.86                   3 
 17 Roumpz, Charlotte         10 Dtown East             2:29.91                   3 
 18 Vorel, Daphne             10 CR North               2:30.00                   3 
 19 Hutchinson, Kiernan       11 CB East                2:30.25                   4 
 20 Kopec, Hannah             10 Owen J Roberts         2:30.51                   3 
 21 Stabilito, Natalie        12 Boyertown              2:31.25                   3 
 22 Richards, Kayla           11 Pennridge              2:33.69                   3 
 23 Wallace, Arianna          12 Cheltenham             2:34.21                   4 
 24 Prince, Tina              11 Methacton              2:34.68                   3 
 25 Seck, Fatu                12 Penn Wood              2:35.59                   3 
 26 Holt, Donna               10 Marple Newto           2:36.50                   3 
 27 Daniels, Rachel           12 Perk Valley            2:38.19                   3 
 28 Kolbe, Grace              10 CB West                2:38.92                   3 
 29 Borja, Alexis             12 Exeter                 2:39.56                   3 
 30 Schlosser, Ashley         10 Souderton Ar           2:40.09                   2 
 31 Reid, Victoria            12 Bensalem               2:40.46                   2 
 32 Kennard, Keiasia          11 Chester                2:41.07                   2  2:41.064
 33 O'Lock, Corrina           10 Bonner/Prendie         2:41.07                   2  2:41.067
 34 Hanlon, Sarah             12 Great Valley           2:41.71                   2 
 35 Donato, Amanda            12 Strath Haven           2:43.24                   2 
 36 Weaver, Grace             11 Hatboro Hors           2:44.84                   2 
 37 Goodman, Rachael           9 Haverford To           2:46.49                   1 
 38 Osbaldeston, Rebecca      10 Harry S Trum           2:47.59                   2 
 39 Bender, Jordan             9 WC Henderson           2:47.99                   2 
 40 Buchanan, Maeve           12 Arch Carroll           2:48.50                   2 
 41 Landman, Ali              10 Neshaminy              2:49.24                   2 
 42 Christian, Kathleen       11 CR South               2:49.55                   1 
 43 Andiario, Rachel           9 WC East                2:49.72                   2 
 44 Mcdonnell, Norah          12 Abington               2:51.02                   1 
 45 Balasko, Lilly             9 Plym Whitemarsh        2:56.07                   2 
 46 Lehman, Ellen              9 E & S                  2:56.10                   1 
 47 Keller, Abigail           10 Upper Dublin           3:00.12                   1 
 48 O'Boyle, Eve              10 Penncrest              3:01.45                   1 
 49 Tavernier, Madeline        9 Conwell-Egan           3:02.74                   1 
 50 Haugh, Kyra               11 Spfield Montco         3:04.77                   1 
 51 Pagano, Sarah             11 William Tenn           3:04.84                   1 
 52 Scheerer, Molly           11 WC Rustin              3:11.10                   1 
 53 Marty, Clara              11 Mt St Joseph           3:13.47                   1 
 54 Conmy, Kim                10 Interboro              3:29.36                   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Anderson, Alexis          12 Upper Merion           3:18.84  
  2 Crawford, Isabel          11 Penn Charter           3:19.77  
  3 Annas, Ellen              12 Nazareth Aca           3:21.13  
  4 Moffitt, Leah             10 Coatesville            3:27.10  
  5 Gallagher, Aidan          10 Spfield Delco          3:33.04  
  6 Scandle, Jackie           12 Ridley                 3:43.30  
  7 Bowers, Ciana             11 Chichester             3:44.53  
  8 McShane, Nicole           11 St. Hubert's           3:49.67  
  9 Brown, Diamond            10 Martin Luthe           4:03.94  
 10 Ho, Christina             11 Girls' High            4:13.18  
 11 Moon, Stephanie           11 Westtown Sch           4:19.67  
 
Event 10  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
       11:30.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Gardizy, Ariana           12 North Penn            10:14.84 SGQ               3 
  2 Hutton, Brooke            12 Coatesville           10:39.15 SGQ               3 
  3 Helstrom, Emma            12 Central               10:43.86 MOC               3 
  4 Sands, Autumn             12 Owen J Roberts        10:44.86 MOC               3 
  5 Schein-Becker, Teagan     12 Perk Valley           10:45.37 MOC               3 
  6 Williams, Janelle         10 Cheltenham            10:46.46 MOC               3 
  7 Strouse, Amber            12 Upper Merion          11:10.25 MOC               3 
  8 O'Neill, Jordan           10 Neshaminy             11:12.10 MOC               3 
  9 Russell, Lydia            10 Friends' Cen          11:13.98 MOC               3 
 10 Benner, Julia              9 Strath Haven          11:16.67 MOC               2 
 11 Egan, Liz                 10 Penncrest             11:22.17 MOC               2 
 12 Murphy, Grace             12 Upper Dublin          11:27.06 MOC               2 
 13 Scheivert, Lindsey        12 Haverford To          11:28.87 MOC               2 
 14 Chinnici, Erin            12 CB West               11:30.45                   3 
 15 Tomaselli, Madi           11 CB South              11:36.77                   3 
 16 Wandling, Kristen         12 CR South              11:41.14                   2 
 17 Greulich, Marguerite       9 WC East               11:41.41                   2 
 18 Carpenter, Grace          11 CB East               11:44.21                   3 
 19 Byler, Alexandra           9 Jenkintown            11:46.39                   2 
 20 Banister, Emma            10 Great Valley          11:47.99                   2 
 21 Estey, Rachel             12 Pennsbury             11:48.27                   2 
 22 Cook, Megan               11 Upper Darby           11:51.43                   1 
 23 Datte, Tessa              10 Dtown West            11:53.63                   2 
 24 Morgan, Katharine          9 Gwynedd-Merc          11:58.29                   2 
 25 Tran, Catherine           11 Garnet Valle          12:00.33                   2 
 26 Schrock, Meredith          9 Marple Newto          12:01.55                   2 
 27 Sidarous, Jennifer        10 Souderton Ar          12:05.20                   1 
 28 Gliwa, Samantha           12 Bonner/Prendie        12:07.07                   1 
 29 Weber, Logan              11 Wissahickon           12:17.70                   2 
 30 Werner, Katie             11 Hatboro Hors          12:19.91                   1 
 31 Thompson, Mary            11 Upper Morela          12:24.91                   1  12:24.904
 32 Hino, Lauren              10 Conestoga             12:24.91                   2  12:24.908
 33 Duffy, Maura              12 Methacton             12:42.96                   1 
 34 Leone, Ava                12 Abington              12:46.11                   1 
 35 Grace, Debbie             12 St. Hubert's          12:49.83                   1 
 36 Fox, Ally                 10 CR North              13:00.33                   1 
 37 Lemay, Amelie             10 Harriton              13:48.20                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West  'A'                             4:07.34 SGQ               7 
  2 Baldwin School  'A'                                 4:09.11 SGQ               7 
  3 North Penn  'A'                                     4:09.12 SGQ               7 
  4 Overbrook  'A'                                      4:13.42 MOC               7 
  5 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   4:14.05 MOC               6 
  6 Central Bucks South  'A'                            4:15.10 MOC               6 
  7 Strath Haven  'A'                                   4:15.61 MOC               6 
  8 Central Bucks East  'A'                             4:15.64 MOC               6 
  9 Cheltenham  'A'                                     4:17.15 MOC               5 
 10 Abington  'A'                                       4:20.22                   7 
 11 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          4:22.16                   6 
 12 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  4:23.48                   4 
 13 Neshaminy  'A'                                      4:24.32                   7 
 14 Exeter  'A'                                         4:25.96                   5 
 15 Downingtown East  'A'                               4:27.51                   5 
 16 Methacton  'A'                                      4:27.94                   4 
 17 Saint Basil Academy  'A'                            4:29.03                   4 
 18 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:29.64                   3 
 19 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          4:33.74                   4 
 20 Penncrest  'A'                                      4:34.11                   4 
 21 Northeast HS  'A'                                   4:35.39                   4 
 22 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               4:36.49                   4 
 23 Harriton  'A'                                       4:37.76                   3 
 24 Pennridge  'A'                                      4:37.77                   3 
 25 Souderton Area  'A'                                 4:39.02                   4 
 26 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  4:39.12                   3 
 27 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 4:40.33                   5 
 28 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               4:41.15                   3 
 29 Boyertown  'A'                                      4:42.33                   3 
 30 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         4:43.25                   3 
 31 Ridley  'A'                                         4:43.41                   4 
 32 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  4:45.74                   3 
 33 Lower Merion  'A'                                   4:47.24                   2 
 34 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                4:47.37                   3 
 35 Girls' High  'A'                                    4:48.12                   1 
 36 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                4:48.56                   1 
 37 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                4:53.08                   1 
 38 Engineering & Science  'A'                          4:53.84                   2 
 39 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 4:54.23                   2 
 40 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             4:54.31                   2 
 41 Academy Park  'A'                                   4:56.98                   2 
 42 Wissahickon  'A'                                    4:57.61                   5 
 43 Science Leadership Academy at  'A'                  4:57.91                   2 
 44 Upper Merion  'A'                                   4:59.03                   1 
 45 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  4:59.61                   1 
 46 Upper Darby  'A'                                    5:00.88                   1 
 47 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     5:04.40                   3 
 48 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   5:08.81                   2 
 49 Downingtown West  'A'                               5:12.93                   1 
 50 Plymouth Whitemarsh  'A'                            5:14.69                   2 
 51 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                5:15.67                   2 
 52 Council Rock North  'A'                             5:19.94                   1 
 53 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          5:28.05                   1 
 54 Bensalem  'A'                                       5:49.98                   1 
 -- Chester  'A'                                             DQ                   5  Impeding runner
 -- Council Rock South  'A'                                  DQ                   6  cut in early
 
Event 12  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Penn Wood  'A'                                      1:48.56 SGQ              11 
  2 Exeter  'A'                                         1:49.28 SGQ               9 
  3 Conestoga  'A'                                      1:49.97 SGQ              11 
  4 Garnet Valley  'A'                                  1:50.34 MOC              11 
  5 Cardinal O'Hara  'A'                                1:51.13 MOC              10 
  6 Central Bucks West  'A'                             1:52.03 MOC              10 
  7 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:52.22 MOC               9 
  8 Chester  'A'                                        1:52.68 MOC              11 
  9 Strath Haven  'A'                                   1:53.03 MOC              11 
 10 Downingtown East  'A'                               1:53.58                   9 
 11 Martin Luther King HS  'A'                          1:53.73                   8 
 12 Bishop McDevitt  'A'                                1:53.91                   9 
 13 North Penn  'A'                                     1:54.10                   9 
 14 Pennridge  'A'                                      1:54.37                  10 
 15 Upper Darby  'A'                                    1:54.69                   8 
 16 Council Rock South  'A'                             1:55.18                   5 
 17 West Chester Henderson  'A'                         1:55.21                   9 
 18 Owen J. Roberts  'A'                                1:55.26                   8 
 19 Norristown  'A'                                     1:55.27                  11 
 20 Paul Robeson School for Human  'A'                  1:55.29                   7 
 21 Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                1:55.50                   7 
 22 Ridley  'A'                                         1:55.91                  10 
 23 Central Bucks East  'A'                             1:56.19                   8 
 24 Methacton  'A'                                      1:56.35                   6 
 25 Boyertown  'A'                                      1:56.57                  10 
 26 Bensalem  'A'                                       1:56.86                   7 
 27 Mount Saint Joseph Academy  'A'                     1:57.16                   6 
 28 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                1:57.53                   6 
 29 St. Hubert's  'A'                                   1:58.28                   5 
 30 Upper Dublin  'A'                                   1:58.43                   6 
 31 Quakertown  'A'                                     1:58.93                   8 
 32 West Chester East  'A'                              2:00.35                   2 
 33 Central  'A'                                        2:00.43                   4 
 34 Perkiomen Valley  'A'                               2:00.73                   5 
 35 Motivation High School  'A'                         2:00.90                   5  2:00.894
 36 Msgr Bonner & Abp Prendergast  'A'                  2:00.90                   6  2:00.899
 37 Souderton Area  'A'                                 2:01.00                   5 
 38 Baldwin School  'A'                                 2:01.91                   7 
 39 Upper Merion  'A'                                   2:02.28                   3 
 40 Coatesville  'A'                                    2:02.96                   5 
 41 Central Bucks South  'A'                            2:02.97                   4 
 42 Penncrest  'A'                                      2:05.20                   3 
 43 Conwell-Egan  'A'                                   2:05.53                   3 
 44 Franklin High School  'A'                           2:06.36                   4 
 45 Haverford Township HS  'A'                          2:06.64                   4 
 46 Chichester  'A'                                     2:07.00                   4 
 47 Nazareth Academy  'A'                               2:07.13                   3 
 48 Academy of Notre Dame  'A'                          2:07.25                   2 
 49 The Promise Academy @ West Phi  'A'                 2:09.02                   1 
 50 Engineering & Science  'A'                          2:09.25                   3 
 51 Abington  'A'                                       2:09.83                   6 
 52 Neshaminy  'A'                                      2:10.11                   3 
 53 Girls' High  'A'                                    2:11.46                   2 
 54 Academy Park  'A'                                   2:11.57                   4 
 55 John W. Hallahan  'A'                               2:11.60                   1 
 56 Wissahickon  'A'                                    2:12.49                   2 
 57 Council Rock North  'A'                             2:12.57                   1 
 58 Springfield Township (Montco)  'A'                  2:13.95                   1 
 59 Harriton  'A'                                       2:14.83                   1 
 60 Downingtown West  'A'                               2:15.61                   2 
 61 Gwynedd-Mercy Academy  'A'                          2:18.91                   1 
 62 Mastery Charter Schools - Pick  'A'                 2:19.22                   7 
 63 Upper Moreland  'A'                                 2:20.34                   3 
 64 Marple Newtown  'A'                                 2:21.38                   1 
 65 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:21.68                   2 
 -- Science Leadership Academy at  'A'                       DQ                   4 
 
Event 13  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         11 Perk Valley           18-07.00 SGQ              
      17-11.50  17-11.50  18-07          
  2 Kwortnik, Natalie         11 North Penn            18-03.50 SGQ              
      18-02  18-03.50  18-03.25         
  3 Lee, Sasha                 9 Saint Basil           18-01.00 SGQ              
      FOUL  17-10  18-01         
  4 Riegler, Brit             11 Haverford To          17-07.75 SGQ              
      17-07.75  14-03.50  FOUL         
  5 Furtick, Taliyah          10 Mastery Char          17-07.00 SGQ              
      17-07  17-06  16-04         
  6 Adams, Olabisi            11 Springside C          16-07.50 MOC              
      16-02.75  16-07.50  16-06.50         
  7 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan          16-04.25 MOC              
      15-09.50  FOUL  16-04.25           
  8 Ferrizzi, Corrin          12 Owen J Roberts        16-02.25 MOC              
      15-06.50  16-02.25  15-03.50         
  9 Brooks, Eliza             12 Neumann Gore          16-01.25                  
      16-00  16-01.25  FOUL         
 10 Cheslock, Mia             12 Great Valley          15-11.00                  
      15-11  15-10.75  15-11         
 11 Rehmet, Abigail           12 CB South              15-10.00                  
      15-10  15-06.75  15-08         
 12 Dianno, Maura              9 Upper Dublin          15-09.75                  
      15-09.75  15-07.50  15-03.75         
 13 Cognetti, Gianna          12 Coatesville           15-06.25                  
      14-05  14-10.75  15-06.25         
 14 Scipio, Sydnei            11 E & S                 15-05.75                  
      15-04.75  15-05.75  15-03.50         
 15 Snelling, Emma            12 WC Rustin             15-04.75                  
      14-05.50  15-04.75  FOUL         
 16 Wadlington, Kaeley        11 Neshaminy             15-03.00                  
      14-06.50  FOUL  15-03         
 17 Butler, Rylie             11 Ridley                15-00.00                  
      14-10.25  14-11.50  15-00         
 18 Brown, Fallon             12 Methacton             14-10.50                  
      14-07  14-01  14-10.50         
 19 Moyer, Erin               12 Strath Haven          14-09.00                  
      14-07.50  14-09  14-07         
 20 Williams, Brooke-Angel    10 Cheltenham            14-07.75                  
      FOUL  14-07.75  FOUL         
 21 Evangelist, Laura         10 Card O'Hara           14-07.25                  
      13-10.25  14-07.25  14-03.75         
 22 Homan, Jessica            10 Spfield Delco         14-06.50                  
      14-03.75  14-06.50  FOUL         
 23 Chipperfield, Cayla       10 Nazareth Aca          14-06.25                  
      14-00  14-06.25  13-07         
 24 Nembhard, Jada            11 Arch Carroll          14-05.00                  
      FOUL  14-05  13-06         
 25 Park, Debby               12 Upper Morela          14-04.75                  
      13-11.50  14-04.75  14-04.50         
 26 Gibson, Missy             12 Pennridge             14-00.25                  
      14-00.25  FOUL  13-10.50         
 27 Pile, Kiara               11 Mt St Joseph          13-11.25                  
      13-10  13-11.25  13-02.50         
 28 Lebourgeois, Lucie        12 Penncrest             13-11.00                  
      13-06.75  13-09  13-11         
 29 Kendrick, Kyra            11 CB East               13-09.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-09.50         
 30 Krempa, Alanya             9 Lansdale Cath         13-08.00                  
      13-08  13-04.50  12-11.50         
 31 Bobak, Chantell           12 Souderton Ar          13-07.50                  
      13-01  13-07.50  13-06.75         
 32 Howard, Halle             10 Upper Merion          13-06.50                  
      11-08.50  13-06.50  12-10         
 33 Tease, Maura              12 Garnet Valle          13-04.50                  
      13-04.50  13-04  12-07.50         
 34 Cross-Jones, Micah        12 Upper Darby           12-11.00                  
      FOUL  12-11  PASS         
 35 Evans, Nya                12 CR South              12-10.50                  
      FOUL  12-10.50  FOUL         
 36 Davies, Becca             11 CB West               12-10.25                  
      12-10.25  FOUL  FOUL          
 37 Hernandez, Idaliz         11 Dtown East            12-10.00                  
      12-10  FOUL  11-08.25         
 38 Rios, Brookelin            9 Bensalem              12-08.75                  
      FOUL  12-08.75  FOUL         
 39 Loughney, Siobhan         10 Bish McDevitt         12-08.25                  
      12-01  12-01  12-08.25         
 40 clifford, ava              9 Lower Merion          12-00.00                  
      FOUL  11-10.50  12-00         
 41 Cottman, Tamia            10 Chester               11-11.75                  
      11-11.75  11-07  11-02.50         
 42 Watson, Jernee            12 Penn Charter          11-08.00                  
      11-03.50  10-10  11-08         
 -- Shell, Inara               9 Friends' Cen              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     10 Wissahickon               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Huertgen, Nicole          10 Hatboro Hors              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Barton, Katie             11 Dtown West                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Camp, Brandi               9 Penn Wood                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- McCormmick, Cassandra      9 Gwynedd-Merc              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Porter, Kerell            11 Martin Luthe              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- johnson, masiya           12 Franklin Hig              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 14  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Fredericks, Briana        12 Neshaminy             36-00.00 SGQ              
      34-02.50  35-11  36-00           
  2 Lynch, Meghan             11 Ridley                35-10.00 MOC              
      34-01  35-01  35-10            
  3 Rodgers, Gabrielle        11 Mastery Char          35-00.50 MOC              
      34-04.50  34-03  35-00.50            
  4 Alston, Morgan            11 Dtown West            35-00.00 MOC              
      33-00.50  34-06.50  35-00            
  5 Barnes, Siani             10 Upper Darby           34-10.50 MOC              
      34-10.50  34-05.50  34-05.75            
  6 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan          34-06.50 MOC              
      33-05.75  33-03.25  34-06.50            
  7 Riegler, Brit             11 Haverford To          33-10.00 MOC              
      33-10  31-08  33-00.50           
  8 Yatsko, Mikayla           12 Upper Merion          33-06.00 MOC              
      32-09.50  33-06  31-06            
  9 Brodhag, Emma             12 William Tenn          33-04.00                  
      31-06.75  33-04  FOUL            
 10 Gibson, Missy             12 Pennridge             32-08.50                  
      32-02  31-08.50  32-08.50            
 11 Okcuoglu, Izzy            10 WC Rustin             32-07.50                  
      FOUL  31-10.50  32-07.50            
 12 Beveridge, Brinley        11 Owen J Roberts        32-06.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-06.50            
 13 Bobak, Chantell           12 Souderton Ar          32-05.75                  
      32-05.75  FOUL  32-03.50            
 14 Porter, Kerell            11 Martin Luthe          32-01.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-01            
 15 Raimo, Nicole             12 Strath Haven          32-00.00                  
      31-00.50  30-11.75  32-00            
 16 McClure, Caitlyn          12 Methacton             31-11.75                  
      31-03  31-09.50  31-11.75            
 17 Haye, Sydney              11 Arch Carroll          31-11.00                  
      31-04.75  31-11  31-05.25            
 18 Leister, Victoria         12 Upper Morela          31-06.50                  
      31-01.50  31-06.50  31-04            
 19 Oropollo, Hannah          12 Bonner/Prendie        31-05.50                  
      29-05.50  31-05.50  29-11            
 20 Cognetti, Gianna          12 Coatesville           31-04.50                  
      31-03  31-02.50  31-04.50            
 21 Gumbs, Jahya              11 Hill-Freedma          30-11.50                  
      FOUL  30-10.50  30-11.50            
 22 Unger, Olivia             10 CB East               30-11.00                  
      27-10.50  30-11  30-07.25            
 23 Creamer, Ceyonnah         10 Paul Robeson          30-03.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  30-03.25            
 24 Anaya, Kailee             11 North Penn            30-00.00                  
      30-00  29-10  28-09.50            
 25 Metague, Devin             9 CR South              29-11.50                  
      29-11.50  29-07.25  FOUL            
 26 Brockwell, Amber           9 Bensalem              29-01.50                  
      FOUL  29-01.50  FOUL            
 27 Dunne, Hannah             10 Arch Ryan             27-00.00                  
      25-09  27-00  26-02.50          
 -- Hillian, Kayla             9 Neumann Gore              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Barker, Lauren            12 CB West                   FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 -- Rehmet, Abigail           12 CB South                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 15  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
        4-10.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham             5-03.00 SGQ              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Langley-Walker, Madison   12 Upper Dublin           5-02.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rawson, Margaux            9 Mt St Joseph          J5-02.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-03 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Donnelly, Kate            10 CR North               5-00.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Eisold, Abby              10 CB East                5-00.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lambinus, Kacey           11 Quakertown            J5-00.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Daniels, Rachel           12 Perk Valley           J5-00.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Fralin, Gazmine           10 Upper Darby           J5-00.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Brown, Kasi                9 Wissahickon           J5-00.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 10 Boyce, Olivia             10 Haverford To          J5-00.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Brown, Aaliyah             9 Cheltenham            J5-00.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Zamrowski, Grace           9 Garnet Valle           4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Ha, Isabella              11 Garnet Valle           4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
 12 Merriwether, Sarah        11 Great Valley           4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Tucker, Ayana              9 Neumann Gore           4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Hubbell, Dana             11 Strath Haven          J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Brown, Fallon             12 Methacton             J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Williams, Anais           10 North Penn            J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Williams, Monique         11 Abington              J4-10.00 MOC              
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Braaksma, Elizabeth       12 Owen J Roberts         4-08.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 21 Sealy, Camille             9 Haverford To          J4-08.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 22 Eberly, Arianna           11 Coatesville           J4-08.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 23 Daoud, Sarah              10 Notre Dame            J4-08.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO    X 
 23 Yatsko, Mikayla           12 Upper Merion          J4-08.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Madyun, Inaya             11 WC Henderson           4-06.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    P    O  XXX 
 25 Ernst, Morgan             10 Coatesville            4-06.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 27 Meyer, Corinne            10 Methacton             J4-06.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    P   XO   XX 
 27 Barone, Morgan            12 Upper Merion          J4-06.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO   XX 
 29 Iheoma, Siniru             9 CR South              J4-06.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 4-08 
        P    O  XXO    X 
 30 Tomlinson, Grace          12 Lower Merion           4-04.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
       XO    O   XX 
 31 Valley, Juliette          10 Neshaminy             J4-04.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
      XXO    O    X 
 32 Pugh, Mackenzie           10 St. Hubert's          J4-04.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XX 
 32 Oplan, Beth               11 Martin Luthe          J4-04.00                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        O   XO   XX 
 34 Jenkins, Tiara             9 Springside C           4-02.00                  
     4-02 4-04 
        O  XXX 
 35 Small, Olivia              9 Gwynedd-Merc          J4-02.00                  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO   XX 
 35 Johnson, Danaya           11 Martin Luthe          J4-02.00                  
     4-02 4-04 
       XO   XX 
 37 Katz, Morgan              11 CB South              J4-02.00                  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO    X 
 37 Deane, Kaci               10 Arch Ryan             J4-02.00                  
     4-02 4-04 
      XXO    X 
 -- Elenany, Jana              9 Pennsbury                   NH                  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Hludzinski, Suzy           9 Pennsbury                   NH                  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Alber, Kaya                9 Great Valley                NH                  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Anderson, Isabelle        12 St. Hubert's                NH                  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Lee, Breanna              11 Penn Wood                   NH                  
     4-02 4-04 4-06 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Plack, Marissa            10 CB East                     NH                  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Audrey            9 CB South                    NH                  
     4-02 
      XXX 
 
Event 16  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Katcavage, Cecilia        12 Haverford To          36-11.50 MOC              
      36-11.25  36-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  36-00  35-08.50
  2 Blalock, Symphonie        12 Spfield Delco         36-04.25 MOC              
      36-04.25  35-11.75  32-04.50  30-04  31-08.75  33-03.50
  3 Morgan, Darby             11 Coatesville           36-03.00 MOC              
      36-01  36-03  34-11.50  34-06  35-08  35-03
  4 Iheoma, Siniru             9 CR South              34-05.00 MOC              
      34-05  33-05  FOUL  FOUL  33-11.50  32-05.50
  5 Washington, Zhayria       11 WC Rustin             34-03.00 MOC              
      34-03  32-11.50  33-03.50  FOUL  33-00  33-04
  6 Kelly, McKayla            12 CR South             J34-03.00 MOC              
      31-09.50  34-03  32-01  31-06.50  32-08.50  30-11.50
  7 Thomas, Olivia            11 Upper Darby           33-10.50 MOC              
      33-10.50  25-09.75  32-01.75  28-01  27-05  26-05
  8 Kishel, Shelby            12 Neshaminy             33-06.50 MOC              
      FOUL  33-06.50  FOUL         
  9 Crawford, Mikayla         10 Exeter                33-02.25 MOC              
      33-02.25  28-00.50  30-09.50            
 10 Philpot, Dorian           11 Perk Valley           33-00.50 MOC              
      27-07  30-11  33-00.50         
 11 Rudolph, Victoria         11 Dtown East            32-11.00 MOC              
      29-04.50  32-11  FOUL            
 12 Williams, Erin            11 Harry S Trum          31-11.50                  
      30-07  31-11.50  31-07         
 13 Fretz, Jennah             11 Boyertown             31-07.50                  
      31-07.50  30-07  30-00.50         
 14 Vestri, Siena              9 Great Valley         J31-07.50                  
      28-06  29-00.50  31-07.50            
 15 Brown, Raivyn             12 North Penn            31-03.50                  
      29-03  29-11.50  31-03.50            
 16 Hunt, Lindsey             11 Garnet Valle          30-08.00                  
      29-04.50  30-08  29-06            
 17 Stevenson, Renee          10 Spfield Delco         30-05.00                  
      30-05  30-03  30-00.50            
 18 Mast, Madolin             11 Central               30-04.00                  
      30-04  FOUL  29-03            
 19 Sakhokia, Tamta           10 G Washington          30-01.50                  
      FOUL  28-00  30-01.50            
 20 Gilmore, Kelly            11 North Penn            30-00.50                  
      28-02  30-00.50  18-10.50            
 21 Cordon-Downing, Najilah   11 Perk Valley           29-11.50                  
      28-03  29-11.50  29-00.50           
 22 Roberts, Ava               9 Springside C          29-08.00                  
      25-09  29-06  29-08            
 23 Molinaro, Carleigh        11 St. Hubert's          28-08.00                  
      25-08  27-00.25  28-08           
 24 Conboy, Leighann          12 Hatboro Hors          28-04.50                  
      27-05  27-11  28-04.50            
 25 Acuna, Samantha           12 Upper Morela          28-02.50                  
      28-02  28-02.50  26-03.50            
 26 Powell, Jasmine           10 Bonner/Prendie       J28-02.50                  
      FOUL  28-02.50  27-02.50            
 27 Muliawan, Ashley          11 WC Rustin             28-02.00                  
      26-00  28-02  27-02.50           
 28 Bowe, Jessica             12 Upper Merion          27-09.00                  
      26-06.25  27-09  27-04           
 29 Leinhauser, Erika         12 Marple Newto          27-07.00                  
      27-00.25  27-07               
 30 Flagler, Jacqueline       10 William Tenn          27-06.00                  
      27-01.50  27-06  26-04            
 31 Williams, Jaylah          10 Girls' High           27-05.50                  
      26-07  25-06.50  27-05.50            
 32 Spraggins, Alexis         12 Abington              27-02.75                  
      27-02.75  26-09.50  26-01            
 33 Hammond, Maureen           9 Dtown West            27-02.00                  
      24-05  26-04  27-02            
 34 Archbold, Corinne         10 Lansdale Cath         26-11.50                  
      26-11.50  26-09.50  26-05.75           
 35 Fafard, Jocelyn           10 Quakertown            26-08.75                  
      26-08.75  26-04.25  26-02.75            
 36 Loughney, Siobhan         10 Bish McDevitt        J26-08.75                  
      23-00.75  26-08.75 x             
 37 Harker, Sloan             11 Souderton Ar          26-07.00                  
      26-07  26-03  26-03.50            
 38 Lawrence, Ella             9 Lower Merion          26-02.50                  
      26-02.50  24-07.25  25-08           
 39 Sackor, Mercy             10 Arch Ryan             25-10.50                  
      22-02.50     25-10.50            
 40 Zuppo, Nicole             11 Garnet Valle          25-10.25                  
      25-08.25  25-04.25  25-10.25           
 41 Yezuita, Madison          12 Interboro             25-08.00                  
      25-08  25-08               
 42 Howe, Dejah               10 Bensalem              25-07.50                  
      25-07.50  25-02.50  FOUL           
 43 Goonewardene, Jada         9 Lower Merion          25-07.00                  
      18-09     25-07            
 44 Juste, Christina          12 Abing Friends         25-04.00                  
      25-04  24-09  24-07            
 45 Przychowicz, Amelia       10 Upper Morela          25-03.50                  
      25-03.50  24-00.25 x             
 46 Tarazi, Samar             10 WC Henderson          25-00.50                  
      24-07.75  25-00.50               
 47 Dath, Taylor               9 Ridley                25-00.00                  
      23-04  25-00  25-00           
 48 Langley-Walker, Madison   12 Upper Dublin         J25-00.00                  
      FOUL  25-00  23-06.50            
 49 Gary, Shanelle            11 Arch Carroll         J25-00.00                  
      22-09.50     25-00            
 50 Campbell, Haley           10 Upper Darby           24-10.00                  
      22-01.50  24-10               
 51 Borst, Meridith           10 Great Valley          24-09.00                  
      24-09     24-08.50            
 52 Eberly, Sophia             9 Coatesville           23-07.00                  
      23-07 x  x             
 53 Williams, Sydney          11 Card O'Hara           23-01.00                  
      23-01                 
 54 Bilbrough, Shyann         10 Bonner/Prendie        22-11.00                  
      22-11 x  x             
 55 Sponholtz, Emma           10 Arch Carroll          22-06.50                  
      22-06.50                  
 56 Baker, Bridgett           11 Conwell-Egan          22-03.75                  
      FOUL  22-03.75 x             
 57 Linder, Sophie             9 Westtown Sch          22-03.00                  
      22-03 x  x             
 58 Osterhoudt, Katelyn       11 Neshaminy             22-01.50                  
      22-01.50 x  x             
 59 Nur, Niyah                12 Mastery Char          21-05.00                  
      21-05 x  x             
 60 Jones, Manifa             12 Wissahickon           20-10.75                  
      20-10.75     FOUL            
 61 Unger, Sophie             12 CB East               20-09.00                  
      20-09 x  x             
 62 Kostic, Evelynn           11 Hatboro Hors          20-07.00                  
      20-07 x  x             
 63 Horsey, India             11 Penn Wood             20-06.50                  
      20-06.50 x  x             
 64 Kane, Fadeamate           12 Penn Wood             20-05.50                  
      20-05.50 x  x             
 65 Kiely, Abby               10 Interboro             20-03.00                  
      20-03 x  x             
 66 Archer, Keila             12 Chester               20-01.00                  
      20-01 x  x             
 67 Dandridge, Camilla        10 Motivation H          19-11.50                  
      19-11.50               
 68 Townsend, Kierra           9 Mastery Char          19-09.00                  
      19-09 x  x             
 69 Henry, Zidania            10 Martin Luthe          19-05.50                  
      19-05.50 x  x             
 70 Dona, Reyna               11 Souderton Ar          19-05.00                  
      19-05    x             
 70 Watson, Alyssah           10 Exeter                19-05.00                  
      19-05 x  x             
 72 Sherron, Kaela             9 CB East               19-04.00                  
      19-04 x  x             
 73 Egan, Siobhan             10 Jenkintown            19-02.50                  
      19-02.50 x  x             
 74 Stanley, Olivia            9 Marple Newto          18-10.50                  
      18-10.50    x             
 75 Steward, Elizabeth        11 St. Hubert's          18-08.00                  
      18-08 x  x             
 76 Caulfield, Grace           9 Central               18-03.00                  
      18-03 x  x             
 77 Johnson, Tiera            12 Upper Merion          18-01.00                  
      18-01    x             
 77 Speaker, Daisy             9 CR North              18-01.00                  
      18-01 x  x             
 79 Villalba, Samanta         11 Bish McDevitt         17-10.00                  
      17-10 x  x             
 80 Mastronardo, Lindsay      10 Conwell-Egan          17-07.00                  
      17-07 x  x             
 81 Scherer, Lynn             10 Boyertown             16-10.00                  
      16-10 x  x             
 82 Rajan, Varsha              9 Haverford To          16-09.50                  
      16-09.50    x             
 83 Bradley, Laura             9 Abing Friends         16-08.00                  
      16-08 x  x             
 84 Ferraro, Sophia            9 Mt St Joseph          15-08.50                  
      15-08.50    x             
 85 Farmer, Hannah            10 Bensalem              15-04.50                  
      FOUL  15-04.50               
 86 Clement, Grace            12 Saint Basil           15-03.50                  
      15-03.50 x  x             
 87 Woolley, Maggie            9 Mt St Joseph          14-03.00                  
      14-03    x             
 88 Lui, camilla              11 Friends' Cen          12-09.00                  
      12-09               
 -- Williams, Shikeah          9 E & S                     FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 17  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGQ PTFCA State Guidelin
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Riches, Allison           11 Hatboro Hors          10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Ronald, Samantha          12 CB West              J10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O   XXO    XX 
  3 Rickel, Meredith          12 WC Henderson          10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  4 Rodriguez, Camaryn        11 Methacton            J10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P  XXO    O    O     O   XXX 
  5 Metague, Madison          12 CR South               9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XXX 
  6 Berger, Anastasia         12 Upper Dublin           9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Oropollo, Hannah          12 Bonner/Prendie         9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Okcuoglu, Izzy            10 WC Rustin              9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Snelling, Emma            12 WC Rustin             J9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Sokolowski, Ana           12 Perk Valley            8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Timberg, Chloe             9 CB West                8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Ambolino, Cassidy         12 Quakertown             8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Schuler, Lauren           11 Pennridge             J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 14 Haney, Sara               11 Perk Valley           J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Esposito, Adriana         12 North Penn            J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Koch, Brooke              11 CR North              J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Litak, Katie              11 Perk Valley           J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Killoran, Bridget         11 William Tenn           7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Trader, Danielle          11 North Penn            J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 20 Neumeister, Katelyn       12 CR South               7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 20 Roth, Annabelle           10 CR North               7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 20 Harris, Sienna            12 Methacton              7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 23 Doherty, Ryan             12 St. Hubert's          J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Joyce, Bridget            11 Mt St Joseph                NH                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Greene, Keely             11 St. Hubert's                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kingsberry, Tina          12 Penn Charter                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Deane, Kaci               10 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Bender, Alexandra         10 Hatboro Hors                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dunne, Hannah             10 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Nadal, Brianna            12 Quakertown                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- McShane, Nicole           11 St. Hubert's                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Olroyd, Jenna             12 CR South                    NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lazar, Erica               9 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Malcolm, Analise          11 Cheltenham                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX