Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #4 - 1/11/2019                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       13:50.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Friends' Central                                   12:20.83 SGS               1 
  2 Central Bucks West                                 12:28.44 SGS               1 
  3 Upper Dublin                                       13:12.98 MOC               1 
  4 North Penn                                         13:20.59 PROV              1 
  5 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         13:25.58 PROV              1 
  6 Central Bucks East                                 13:25.97 PROV              1 
  7 Lower Merion                                       13:26.56 PROV              2 
  8 Wissahickon                                        13:28.54 PROV              1 
  9 Downingtown East                                   13:34.11 PROV              1 
 10 Villa Maria Academy                                13:42.40 PROV              1 
 11 Downingtown West                                   13:43.98 PROV              1 
 12 Nazareth Academy                                   13:48.56 PROV              2 
 13 Council Rock South                                 14:10.63                   2 
 14 Garnet Valley                                      14:11.74                   2 
 15 Episcopal Academy                                  14:14.85                   2 
 16 Owen J. Roberts                                    14:19.65                   1 
 17 Strath Haven                                       14:21.93                   2 
 18 Hatboro Horsham                                    14:28.30                   2 
 19 Cheltenham                                         14:43.86                   3 
 20 Pennridge                                          14:56.28                   2 
 21 Academy of Notre Dame                              14:59.88                   3 
 22 Neshaminy                                          15:01.27                   2 
 23 Upper Moreland                                     15:10.78                   2 
 24 Harriton                                           15:21.24                   2 
 25 Ridley                                             15:21.36                   3 
 26 Central Bucks South                                15:29.15                   3 
 27 Marple Newtown                                     15:32.32                   3 
 28 Haverford Township HS                              15:49.96                   3 
 29 Chichester                                         15:57.30                   3 
 30 Upper Merion                                       16:06.01                   2 
 31 Upper Darby                                        16:10.37                   3 
 32 Methacton                                          16:13.04                   2 
 33 Quakertown                                         16:13.66                   3 
 34 Penncrest                                          16:32.03                   3 
 35 Bensalem                                           17:00.88                   3 
 36 Girls' High                                        17:14.85                   3 
 37 Springfield (Delco)                                17:42.90                   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham                8.96 SGS              13 
  2 Knecht, Elke              12 C R South                 9.04 SGS              13 
  3 Hubbell, Dana             12 Strath Haven              9.35 SGS              12 
  4 Hallman, Naomi            12 Harry S Truman            9.44 SGS              13  9.431
  5 Lee, Sasha                10 St Basil Acad             9.44 SGS              13  9.438
  6 Williams, Anais           11 North Penn                9.46 SGS              13 
  7 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                    9.66 MOC              12 
  8 Black, Lieke              12 Wissahickon               9.85 MOC              12 
  9 Sapnas, Alexis             9 Villa Maria               9.95 MOC              12 
 10 Lemelin, Annie            10 Mt St Joseph              9.96 MOC              10 
 11 Johnson, Simone           11 Penn Wood                10.03 MOC              11  10.023
 12 Eastmure, Madi            10 Methacton                10.03 MOC              12  10.024
 13 Stanfield, Chloe          11 Dtown West               10.07 MOC              11 
 14 Bailey, Tess              12 Strath Haven             10.12                  11 
 15 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad            10.16                  13 
 16 Prescott, Zariah          10 Bensalem                 10.18                   9 
 17 Adamsky, Caroline         11 C R South                10.26                  11 
 18 Diaby, Fatim              11 Girls' High              10.40                   9 
 19 Williams, Sabrina         11 Methacton                10.48                  10 
 20 Simmonds, Renee           10 Boyertown                10.53                  11 
 21 Asinor, Ishana            11 North Penn               10.65                   9 
 22 Dorin, Shynera            12 Martin Luther            10.71                   4 
 23 Bellini, Carolena         10 C B East                 10.76                   7 
 24 Magee, Julia              11 C B South                10.80                  10  10.791
 25 Kline, Erin               11 Haverford To             10.80                   9  10.800
 26 Descovich, Olivia          9 Garnet Valle             10.82                   9 
 27 Kondo, Erika              12 Garnet Valle             10.84                  10 
 28 Martin, Kani'ya           12 Marple Newto             10.92                   7 
 29 Tailey, Ivelle            11 Acad Palumbo             10.93                   8 
 30 Kirk, Lexi                11 Pennridge                11.02                   8 
 31 Morris, Lanie              9 Spfield Delco            11.04                   5 
 32 Ericson, Rylee            10 Dtown East               11.06                   6 
 33 Smith, Denique            12 Upper Darby              11.07                   9 
 34 Davis, Brianna            11 Abington Fri             11.15                   8 
 35 Peterson, Athena           9 Souderton Ar             11.34                   8 
 36 Campbell, Iyana           10 E & S                    11.39                   2 
 37 Null, Laura               11 Episcopal Ac             11.42                   4 
 38 Becker, Claire            11 Upper Merion             11.44                   7 
 39 Kehinde, Gloria           11 Exeter                   11.53                  11 
 40 Metzger, Allyson          10 Villa Maria              11.54                   7  11.534
 41 Castor, Anna              11 C B West                 11.54                   5  11.540
 42 Williams, Kayli           10 Pennsbury                11.59                  12 
 43 Scott, Janice              8 Pennsbury                11.61                  10 
 44 Wesley, Jacquelin         11 Ridley                   11.69                   6 
 45 Stoy, Lana                10 Marple Newto             11.74                   5 
 46 Yancey, Leianna           10 Central                  11.76                   8 
 47 Williams, Daianna          9 Acad Palumbo             11.78                   3 
 48 Ansah, Abena              11 Upper Morela             11.85                   3  11.850
 48 Foladare, Mollie          12 C B South                11.85                   3  11.850
 50 Cunningham, Kyra          11 C B East                 11.99                   7 
 51 Butler, Abby              11 Notre Dame               12.04                   8 
 52 Barton, Grace             10 Episcopal Ac             12.05                   2 
 53 Noble, Liliana            10 Upper Dublin             12.06                   5 
 54 Pyne, Ashley              12 Pennridge                12.10                   6 
 55 Perretta, Brooke          10 Boyertown                12.23                   4 
 56 Potter, Julie             10 Haverford To             12.25                   5 
 57 Tang, Tiffany             10 Nazareth Aca             12.30                   2 
 58 Waldon, Gabriella          9 Upper Dublin             12.42                   2 
 59 Coull, Jennifer           12 Nazareth Aca             12.47                   2 
 60 Harker, Sheya             10 Souderton Ar             12.49                   5 
 61 Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen             12.53                   4 
 62 Germ, Corinne             10 Quakertown               12.55                   6 
 63 DiMaria, Kaelin            9 Jenkintown               12.56                   3 
 64 Baumann, Chloe            10 Dtown East               12.60                   6 
 65 Pascucci, Giulia          11 C B West                 12.78                   1  12.773
 66 Celaj, Emma               10 Lower Moreland           12.78                   1  12.777
 67 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody    9 Exeter                   13.10                   1 
 68 Beecham, Caitlin          10 Springfield              13.31                   1 
 69 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        10 Penn Wood                13.35                  10 
 70 Hope, Hannah              10 Upper Merion             13.74                   1 
 71 Harris, Adira             12 Jenkintown               14.13                   4 
 72 McGill, Charlotte         10 Notre Dame               14.31                   3 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Bria              12 Cheltenham                7.87 SGS              12 
  2 Timmons, Dominique        12 Upper Darby               7.97 MOC              11 
  3 Gibson, Jaleezia          11 Harry S Truman            7.99 MOC              12 
  4 Gayton, Mayu              11 Abington                  8.09 MOC              12 
  5 Elam, Chelby              12 Science Lead              8.17 MOC              12 
  6 Samooy, Lowe              11 Penn Wood                 8.21 MOC              12 
  7 Conteh, Margaret          10 Girard Colle              8.31                  11 
  8 Masone, Daniella          12 C R South                 8.33                  10 
  9 Osbourne, Paige           12 Abington Fri              8.37                  10  8.361
 10 Harrell, Jahara           12 Paul Robeson              8.37                  11  8.366
 11 Slavich, Elyssa           11 Haverford To              8.39                  10 
 12 Evans, Vivienne           11 Baldwin Scho              8.45                   9 
 13 Jonah, Priscilla          11 Ridley                    8.49                  10 
 14 Garret, Maya               9 Friends' Cen              8.51                   7 
 15 gathright, aisha          11 Franklin Hig              8.55                   7 
 16 Corrado, Jayme            10 North Penn                8.56                   9  8.555
 17 Chiodo Ortiz, Sophia      10 Wissahickon               8.56                   8  8.556
 18 Syders, Amirah            12 Central                   8.56                  11  8.557
 19 Sicinski, Melissa         11 Pennridge                 8.56                  10  8.560
 20 Mcpherson, Mori           10 Pennsbury                 8.57                   8  8.566
 21 Williamson, Laila         10 Episcopal Ac              8.57                   9  8.569
 22 Jones, Lindsay            10 Plymouth Whi              8.60                   7  8.597
 23 Williams, Saniyah         10 Marple Newto              8.60                   8  8.598
 24 Riddick, Yazna             9 Bensalem                  8.60                   7  8.599
 25 Mayk, Michelle            12 Owen J Roberts            8.66                   5 
 26 Timazee, Sarai             9 Girls' High               8.67                   5 
 27 Carrington, Precious      12 Overbrook                 8.69                   9 
 28 Watts-Miller, Ishelle     11 Motivation H              8.70                   8 
 29 Downing, Devin            10 E & S                     8.72                   8 
 30 Porter, Kerell            12 Martin Luther             8.73                   7 
 31 Kowalski, Isabella        10 C B South                 8.75                   6 
 32 Rouzard, Kayce             9 Geo Washington            8.76                   6 
 33 Egbe, Djamila              9 Boyertown                 8.78                   9 
 34 Williams, Jade             9 Quakertown                8.82                   5 
 35 Lebrun, Kairstyn          12 Interboro                 8.83                   7 
 36 Dunkley, Amajei           11 Lower Moreland            8.84                   8  8.835
 37 Garris, Sanai              9 Acad Palumbo              8.84                   5  8.839
 38 Roberts, Ava              10 Spside Chestnut           8.86                   3 
 39 O'Donnell, Meredith       10 Methacton                 8.89                   9 
 40 Stewart, Emily            12 Harriton                  8.90                   5 
 41 Johnson, Zaqiyyah         10 Mastery Char              8.97                   5  8.961
 42 Kandeh, Fatmata           11 Academy Park              8.97                   3  8.966
 43 Hernandez-Thomas, Julina  10 Chichester                8.98                   4 
 44 Hill, Camryn               9 Spfield Delco             9.03                   2 
 45 Mangin, Kierstin          11 C B West                  9.05                   6 
 46 Montgomery, Ayshia         9 Strath Haven              9.07                   3 
 47 Phommachanh-Sananiko, Re  12 Penncrest                 9.17                   4 
 48 Weeks, Lexi               10 Mt St Joseph              9.19                   4 
 49 Joseph, Zoey              10 Upper Dublin              9.25                   3 
 50 Clifford, Ava             10 Lower Merion              9.31                   4 
 51 Marino, Valentina         10 Upper Merion              9.33                   3 
 52 Samilien, Sakeesha         9 Cristo Rey P              9.35                   6  9.349
 52 Recchilungo, Julianna     12 Notre Dame                9.35                   2  9.349
 54 Ertel, Alexis             10 Souderton Ar              9.35                   6  9.350
 55 Johns, Giani              11 Hill-Freedma              9.37                   1 
 56 Baylis, Cassie            11 Dtown East                9.48                   4 
 57 Robison, Jessica          10 Wm Tennent                9.52                   6 
 58 Haygood, Mikaleh           9 Promise Acad              9.73                   2 
 59 Murry, Maya                9 Neshaminy                 9.75                   4 
 60 Tavolaro, Kiera            9 Gwynedd-Merc              9.86                   3 
 61 Liddy, Megan              12 Garnet Valle              9.88                   2 
 62 Ganthier, Abigail          9 Northeast HS             10.24                   1 
 63 Sher, Katherine           10 Upper Morela             10.39                   1 
 64 Olivieri, Sienna           9 Nazareth Aca             10.46                   2 
 65 Levin, Anna               10 Jenkintown               10.58                   1 
 66 Ries, Ashley               9 C B East                 12.32                   2 
 67 D'Amico, Harley           10 Springfield              13.70                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Davies, Thelma            12 Girard Colle             41.11   3 
  2 Foster, Brianna           10 Ridley                   42.66   3 
  3 Crawford, Madison         12 Central                  43.95   3 
  4 Jackson, Sandra            9 Harry S Truman           44.18   3 
  5 Rivera, Aiyana             9 Exeter                   45.39   3 
  6 Hastings, Kelly           11 Neshaminy                46.11   2 
  7 Lewis-Upchurch, Destiny    9 Cheltenham               46.87   1 
  8 Wallace Larkin, Lillian   10 Abington Fri             47.05   2 
  9 Phelan, Lexi              12 Baldwin Scho             47.16   2 
 10 Halsey, Janai             10 North Penn               48.52   2 
 11 Zacharias, Gloria         12 Marple Newto             48.63   2 
 12 Handy, Anaysia            11 Chichester               49.23   1 
 13 Meritt, Najia             12 Motivation H             49.96   3 
 14 Tailey, Ivelle            11 Acad Palumbo             50.00   1 
 15 Baker-Lane, Ra'Dirah      10 St Basil Acad            50.79   2 
 16 Arzuaga, Melany           10 Swenson Arts             51.15   1 
 17 Pak, Rachel               10 Strath Haven             52.56   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester                  27.13 MOC              11 
  2 Kouakou, Arianna          10 Pennridge                27.34 MOC              11 
  3 Plowden, Denae            11 Mastery Char             27.42 MOC              11 
  4 Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho             27.59                  11  27.588
  5 Lee, Breanna              12 Penn Wood                27.59                  11  27.589
  6 Williams, Kayli           10 Pennsbury                27.72                  11 
  7 Brown, Diamond            11 Martin Luther            27.92                   8 
  8 Alfred, Natalie           10 Souderton Ar             28.05                   9 
  9 Carrington, Precious      12 Overbrook                28.06                  10 
 10 Smith, Jenna              12 Plymouth Whi             28.33                  10 
 11 Jordan, Nilah             11 Spside Chestnut          28.36                   9 
 12 Sapnas, Alexis             9 Villa Maria              28.47                  10 
 13 Charles, Maya             10 Mt St Joseph             28.68                   9 
 14 O'Brien, Shannon           9 Methacton                28.77                   9 
 15 Soland, Alexander         10 Delaware Cou             28.78                   9 
 16 Tomlinson, Athena          9 C B South                28.95                   9  28.943
 17 Martin, Rachel            12 C B East                 28.95                  10  28.945
 18 Kidd, Kiara               10 Academy Park             28.95                   6  28.947
 19 Chipperfield, Cayla       11 Nazareth Aca             28.95                   7  28.950
 20 Jones, Jasmine             9 Franklin Hig             28.97                  10 
 21 Sykes, Shelby             12 Cristo Rey P             29.03                   7 
 22 Wright, Michelle          12 Upper Dublin             29.06                   8 
 23 West, Kimberly            11 Springfield              29.08                   5 
 24 Kimber, Nicolette          9 Hatboro Hors             29.11                   8 
 25 McFadden, Carlin          10 C B West                 29.13                   8 
 26 Erwin, Tai-jae             9 Paul Robeson             29.56                   3 
 27 Williams, Monique         12 Abington                 29.57                   4 
 28 Baynes, Khaleah           11 Science Lead             29.63                   4 
 29 Williams, Katelin         12 Harriton                 29.92                   7 
 30 DiCesare, Bridget         12 Owen J Roberts           29.98                   8 
 31 Tucker, Makayla           10 Westtown Sch             30.04                   7 
 32 Hayward, D'Nayzah         10 Upper Darby              30.12                   6 
 33 Querey, Julia              9 Padua Academ             30.32                   6  30.313
 34 Pickett, Makayla          11 Wissahickon              30.32                   7  30.314
 35 Robertson, Natalie        11 Lower Merion             30.39                   4 
 36 Chin, Sophia               9 Garnet Valle             30.40                   6 
 37 Garcia, Maritza           10 Bensalem                 30.67                   5 
 38 Jaffe-Ward, Denali        11 Geo Washington           30.69                   4 
 39 Anderson, Rachel          10 Quakertown               30.77                   5 
 40 Smythe, Samiyah            9 Upper Merion             30.93                   5 
 41 Newsome, Sianni           10 Interboro                31.01                   4 
 42 James, Solanje             9 Hill-Freedma             31.05                   1 
 43 Kinniry, Casey            11 Episcopal Ac             31.08                   7 
 44 Brown, Keniesha            9 Promise Acad             31.24                   2 
 45 McQuoid, Makayla          10 Lower Moreland           31.46                   3 
 46 Gilmore, Scout            10 Boyertown                31.56                   3 
 47 Marcelin, Rebecca         12 Northeast HS             31.70                   8 
 48 Wanck, Abigail            10 Penncrest                31.83                   2 
 49 Blatz, Mackenzie          10 C R South                31.87                   3 
 50 Moscoe, Amber             12 Haverford To             31.94                   3 
 51 Johnson, Haniyah          10 E & S                    32.14                   4 
 52 Grauer, Kate              10 Notre Dame               32.50                   3 
 53 Taber, Megan              12 Upper Morela             32.65                   5 
 54 Patti, Anna Marie          9 Gwynedd-Merc             32.70                   1 
 55 Monson, Emily             10 Jenkintown               32.90                   6 
 56 Willis, Cayla             10 Girls' High              33.44                   6 
 57 Clark, Anne               10 Wm Tennent               33.88                   2 
 58 Datil, Saniah             12 Dtown East               38.32                   5 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Elicia             12 Penn Wood              1:00.22 SGS               8 
  2 Hiltpold, Stephanie       12 C B West               1:00.61 MOC               8 
  3 Elwell, Emma              11 Boyertown              1:01.03 MOC               3 
  4 Martin, Brooke            12 C B East               1:01.45 MOC               8 
  5 Lemelin, Annie            10 Mt St Joseph           1:02.96 MOC               6 
  6 Shoemake, Nakiyah         10 Central                1:03.51                   8 
  7 Morris, May               11 C R South              1:03.83                   7 
  8 Page, Celia               12 Baldwin Scho           1:03.89                   6 
  9 Adams, Olabisi            12 Spside Chestnut        1:04.38                   7 
 10 Hickey, Ashlyn            11 Quakertown             1:04.42                   7 
 11 Dorin, Shynera            12 Martin Luther          1:04.52                   8 
 12 Jorgensen, Caitlin        12 Episcopal Ac           1:04.56                   7 
 13 Weaver, Morgan             9 Owen J Roberts         1:04.95                   5 
 14 Ahlmark, Rachel           11 North Penn             1:05.47                   4 
 15 Sicinski, Melissa         11 Pennridge              1:05.60                   6 
 16 Spadaccini, Natalie       10 Padua Academ           1:05.63                   6 
 17 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton              1:06.30                   7 
 18 Burdette, Briana          12 Spfield Delco          1:06.95                   6 
 19 Fallows, Julia            10 Marple Newto           1:07.03                   6 
 20 Hludzinski, Abby          12 Pennsbury              1:07.51                   5 
 21 Feichtenbiner, Michelle   12 Wissahickon            1:07.52                   3 
 22 Nunag, Anna               11 Villa Maria            1:07.93                   5 
 23 Ngam, Maria               12 Upper Darby            1:08.42                   5 
 24 Ottih, Ozioma             10 Cheltenham             1:08.43                   4 
 25 Jang, Sophia              12 Plymouth Whi           1:08.58                   5 
 26 Noel, Emma                12 Lower Merion           1:08.66                   4 
 27 Greene, Ashanti           11 Springfield            1:08.84                   4 
 28 Crothers, Alyson          12 Garnet Valle           1:08.90                   4 
 29 Howard, Halle             11 Upper Merion           1:08.95                   5 
 30 Craig, McKenna             9 Wm Tennent             1:09.56                   4 
 31 Hibshman, Livia           11 Dtown East             1:10.58                   4 
 32 Rouzard, Kayce             9 Geo Washington         1:10.82                   2 
 33 Sealy, Camille            10 Haverford To           1:10.83                   3 
 34 Cannion-Lawry, Shania     11 Hill-Freedma           1:11.79                   1 
 35 Pinson, A'Khiyah           9 E & S                  1:11.98                   2 
 36 Patel, Anjli               9 Bensalem               1:12.20                   2 
 37 Hua, Sandy                12 Lower Moreland         1:12.69                   3 
 38 Dubeck, Ciara             11 Nazareth Aca           1:12.74                   2 
 39 Klouda, Joelle            10 Hatboro Hors           1:13.24                   2 
 40 Rutling, Jada              9 Paul Robeson           1:14.16                   2 
 41 Tavolaro, Kiera            9 Gwynedd-Merc           1:14.21                   2 
 42 Diaby, Fatim              11 Girls' High            1:14.70                   3 
 43 Adoboe, Lydia             11 Acad Palumbo           1:14.76                   2 
 44 Pate, Jada                10 Academy Park           1:16.15                   3 
 45 Battle, Nyshia            10 Cristo Rey P           1:16.21                   3 
 46 Nix, Halima               10 Ridley                 1:16.85                   1 
 47 Gaskins, Nasira           10 Science Lead           1:20.81                   4 
 48 Vizza, Lydia              10 Souderton Ar           1:24.83                   1 
 49 Liberatore, Emily          9 Promise Acad           1:27.51                   1 
 50 Rabbani, Juwa              9 Jenkintown             1:44.12                   1 
 -- Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   10 Franklin Hig                DQ                   7  cut in too early
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaForest, Alina            9 St Basil Acad          1:39.47  
  2 Smith, Jada               12 Swenson Arts           1:47.20  
  3 Sloboh, Rebecca           12 Harry S Truman         1:50.62  
  4 McCullough, Kaycee        11 Neshaminy              1:54.83  
  5 Hanchak, Stephanie        10 Westtown Sch           1:57.62  
  6 Bowers, Christina         12 Chichester             1:57.86  
  7 McErlean, Morgan           9 Strath Haven           1:59.64  
  8 Korol, Margaret           10 Upper Morela           2:04.57  
  9 Stamets, Taylor           12 Abington               2:05.39  
 10 McNeill, Megan            10 Notre Dame             2:06.52  
 11 Barker, Brenna            10 Interboro              2:11.11  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Brophy, Mckenna           11 C B East               2:24.98 MOC               4 
  2 Sanchez, Veronica         11 Upper Merion           2:26.86 MOC               3 
  3 Kurtz, Mackenzie          12 Owen J Roberts         2:28.58 MOC               4 
  4 Holt, Donna               11 Marple Newto           2:29.95                   4 
  5 Mucha, Grace              11 Dtown West             2:32.31                   4 
  6 Hurst, Sarah              10 Lower Merion           2:32.76                   4 
  7 Friedman, Alyssa          11 Bensalem               2:32.85                   4 
  8 Spera, Sam                12 Plymouth Whi           2:34.05                   4 
  9 Royds, Martine             9 Hatboro Hors           2:34.44                   4 
 10 Glants (Marino), Sophia   12 Abington               2:34.53                   4 
 11 Speed, Mackenzie           9 Padua Academ           2:34.76                   3 
 12 Savage, Jazmin            12 Overbrook              2:38.64                   3 
 13 Lysek-hagy, Megan         10 Pennridge              2:39.06                   3 
 14 Verello, Ella              9 Nazareth Aca           2:39.61                   4 
 15 Goodman, Rachael          10 Haverford To           2:40.31                   4 
 16 Petrei, Devon              9 Methacton              2:41.68                   3 
 17 Gee, Sierra               11 North Penn             2:44.48                   3 
 18 Nelson, Meghan            12 Springfield            2:44.56                   3 
 19 Honeyman, Grace           11 Harriton               2:45.46                   3 
 20 Gordon, Sofie             10 C B West               2:46.60                   3 
 21 Rafferty, Hannah           9 C R South              2:46.86                   2 
 22 Bram, Naomi               12 Wissahickon            2:47.22                   2 
 23 Turcios-Wiswe, Siggi      11 Baldwin Scho           2:47.44                   3 
 24 Limaye, Molly             10 Episcopal Ac           2:47.95                   2 
 25 Scratchard, Josie         11 Pennsbury              2:49.20                   3 
 26 Duffy, Emma                9 Spfield Delco          2:49.50                   2 
 27 Murphy, Rylie             10 Quakertown             2:51.82                   2 
 28 Bergey, Zora              10 Boyertown              2:55.69                   2 
 29 Marty, Clara              12 Mt St Joseph           2:57.34                   2 
 30 Cipolloni, Bella          10 Villa Maria            3:00.79                   1 
 31 Hampton, Patricia         10 Penn Wood              3:02.86                   2 
 32 Levin, Shoshana           10 Jenkintown             3:03.39                   1 
 33 Lehman, Ellen             10 E & S                  3:04.19                   2 
 34 Nguyen, Ava                9 Academy Park           3:05.13                   1 
 35 Hatton, Jordan            11 Girls' High            3:08.51                   2 
 36 Gatta, Alex               11 Interboro              3:12.81                   1 
 37 Hayde, Kristen            10 Paul Robeson           3:12.97                   1 
 38 Myers, Megan              11 Souderton Ar           3:14.01                   1 
 39 Bailey, Jasmine            9 Science Lead           3:15.21                   1 
 40 Hollenbach, Olivia        10 Ridley                 3:25.85                   1 
 41 Eaddy, Cashmere            9 Hill-Freedma           3:30.26                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Schneider, Jessica        12 Notre Dame             2:59.39  
  2 Price, Miracle             9 Saul High Sc           3:03.91  
  3 Kramer, Chloe             10 Upper Morela           3:30.30  
  4 Lamb, Rachel              10 Neshaminy              3:32.33  
  5 Ballas, Stevie            12 Garnet Valle           3:36.90  
  6 Hanchak, Stephanie        10 Westtown Sch           3:38.29  
  7 Scholtz, Julia             9 Penncrest              3:39.41  
  8 Golembiewski, Joli        11 Upper Darby            3:39.80  
  9 Sonnie, Samantha           9 St Basil Acad          3:44.45  
 10 Roldan, Tatyana           10 Northeast HS           3:44.74  
 11 Walicki, Krysta           12 Central                3:45.95  
 12 Avril, Charlotte          10 Abington Fri           3:49.08  
 13 Bowers, Ciana             12 Chichester             3:52.10  
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        5:59.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Kaylee        11 Neshaminy              5:19.54 SGS               3 
  2 Williams, Janelle         11 Cheltenham             5:21.50 MOC               3 
  3 Flannery, Reagan          11 Dtown West             5:23.14 MOC               3 
  4 Hansen, Makala             9 Wm Tennent             5:25.34 MOC               3 
  5 Kelly, Jill               12 Upper Morela           5:28.47 MOC               3 
  6 Diedel, Jaime             10 North Penn             5:29.49 MOC               3 
  7 Kopec, Hannah             11 Owen J Roberts         5:31.49 MOC               3 
  8 Seguine, Campbell         12 C B East               5:35.16 MOC               3 
  9 Ukalovic, Carly           11 Villa Maria            5:35.41 MOC               3 
 10 Druecker, Jackie           9 Dtown East             5:44.49 PROV              2 
 11 Kolbe, Grace              11 C B West               5:45.86 PROV              2 
 12 Schrock, Meredith         10 Marple Newto           5:46.12 PROV              3 
 13 Thomas, Taylor            11 St Basil Acad          5:47.10 PROV              3 
 14 Shovlin, Brianna           9 Spfield Delco          5:47.93 PROV              3 
 15 Hall, Riley               11 Pennsbury              5:48.12 PROV              2 
 16 Cook, Megan               12 Upper Darby            5:52.85 PROV              3 
 17 Riddell, Kristen           9 Methacton              5:52.98 PROV              2 
 18 Cooney, Emily             12 Springfield            5:56.00 PROV              2 
 19 Tomaselli, Madi           12 C B South              5:58.31 PROV              3 
 20 Pine, Kaitlyn             10 C R South              5:58.98 PROV              3 
 20 Higginson, Cayla          10 Mt St Joseph           5:58.98 PROV              2 
 22 Rieser, Lianna            10 Nazareth Aca           5:59.07 PROV              2 
 23 Stach, Gwyneth             9 Strath Haven           6:02.67                   2 
 24 Michalek, Abigail         10 Upper Dublin           6:02.69                   2 
 25 Saidi, Leena              10 Lower Moreland         6:07.52                   2 
 26 Sidarous, Jennifer        11 Souderton Ar           6:09.36                   2 
 27 Cooke, Sarah              10 Lower Merion           6:09.86                   2 
 28 Werner, Katie             12 Hatboro Hors           6:12.71                   2 
 29 Doan, Claire              10 Upper Merion           6:14.20                   1 
 30 Rhodes, Savannah           9 Baldwin Scho           6:17.84                   1 
 31 Drake, Natalie            10 Wissahickon            6:18.25                   1 
 32 Rice, Abby                10 Boyertown              6:18.27                   1 
 33 Street, Sheyla            10 Central                6:20.50                   2 
 34 Denton, Delany            10 Pennridge              6:22.31                   2 
 35 Barrett, Jillian          11 Interboro              6:23.06                   1 
 36 Jacox, Bethany             9 Delaware Cou           6:25.36                   1 
 37 Rincon, Leneece            9 E & S                  6:29.54                   1 
 38 Price, Shelley            10 Plymouth Whi           6:39.62                   2 
 39 Maceri, Emily             10 Quakertown             6:40.49                   1 
 40 Maransky, Lauren          10 Abington               6:45.50                   1 
 41 Mele, Sophia              10 Abington Fri           6:47.38                   1 
 42 Fisgaer, Amber            11 Bensalem               6:58.22                   1 
 43 Murray, Colleen            9 Notre Dame             7:10.28                   1 
 44 Delacruz, Zitlali         12 Acad Palumbo           7:10.91                   1 
 45 Carlson, Ainsley          11 Ridley                 7:23.27                   1 
 46 Sandre, Breah              9 Jenkintown             7:43.51                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 North Penn                                          4:09.03 SGS               6 
  2 Central Bucks West                                  4:09.63 SGS               6 
  3 Garnet Valley                                       4:14.38 MOC               6 
  4 Penn Wood                                           4:18.14                   6 
  5 Wissahickon                                         4:20.20                   5 
  6 Upper Darby                                         4:20.68                   6 
  7 Haverford Township HS                               4:27.09                   4 
  8 Boyertown                                           4:27.73                   5 
  9 Owen J. Roberts                                     4:32.62                   5 
 10 Pennridge                                           4:33.76                   3 
 11 Episcopal Academy                                   4:33.78                   5 
 12 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:34.09                   2 
 13 Strath Haven                                        4:35.50                   4 
 14 Neshaminy                                           4:35.93                   4 
 15 Cheltenham                                          4:36.52                   3 
 16 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:38.22                   4 
 17 Methacton                                           4:44.56                   5 
 18 Council Rock South                                  4:45.57                   3 
 19 Academy Park                                        4:46.02                   3 
 20 Springfield Township (Montco)                       4:47.66                   1 
 21 Abington Friends                                    4:48.00                   2 
 22 Upper Merion                                        4:48.70                   3 
 23 William Tennent                                     4:48.74                   2 
 24 Upper Dublin                                        4:48.99                   2 
 25 Academy at Palumbo                                  4:49.16                   2 
 26 Downingtown East                                    4:50.04                   4 
 27 Central Bucks South                                 4:50.89                   3 
 28 Motivation High School                              4:50.99                   1 
 29 Central Bucks East                                  4:52.62                   1 
 30 Engineering & Science                               4:52.74                   2 
 31 Penncrest                                           4:55.24                   2 
 32 Nazareth Academy                                    4:55.65                   4 
 33 Lower Merion                                        4:56.18                   3 
 34 Upper Moreland                                      5:01.11                   3 
 35 Quakertown                                          5:01.13                   2 
 36 Central                                             5:01.48                   1 
 37 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          5:01.55                   1 
 38 Saint Basil Academy                                 5:03.84                   6 
 39 Souderton Area                                      5:05.47                   2 
 40 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 5:08.18                   3 
 41 Science Leadership Academy at                       5:08.83                   1 
 42 Ridley                                              5:09.27                   2 
 43 Hatboro Horsham                                     5:10.92                   1 
 44 Marple Newtown                                      5:16.37                   1 
 45 Bensalem                                            5:28.59                   1 
 46 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             5:31.75                   1 
 -- Harry S Truman                                           FS                   5 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cheltenham                                          1:51.98 MOC               9 
  2 Bensalem                                            1:52.25 MOC              10 
  3 Science Leadership Academy at                       1:52.65 MOC              10 
  4 Central Bucks East                                  1:52.90 MOC              10 
  5 Central                                             1:53.00 MOC               9 
  6 Upper Dublin                                        1:54.03                   9 
  7 Penncrest                                           1:54.17                   9 
  8 Garnet Valley                                       1:54.74                   9 
  9 Council Rock South                                  1:54.99                   8 
 10 Baldwin School                                      1:55.65                  10 
 11 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:56.11                  10 
 12 Upper Darby                                         1:56.53                   9 
 13 Episcopal Academy                                   1:57.34                   8 
 14 Wissahickon                                         1:57.47                   7 
 15 Ridley                                              1:58.06                   7 
 16 Marple Newtown                                      1:58.07                   6 
 17 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      1:58.40                   8 
 18 Harry S Truman                                      1:58.42                   8 
 19 Central Bucks West                                  1:59.77                   3 
 20 Engineering & Science                               2:00.42                   5 
 21 Methacton                                           2:01.03                   6 
 22 Academy Park                                        2:01.11                   2 
 23 Downingtown East                                    2:01.20                   7 
 24 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          2:01.54                   6 
 25 North Penn                                          2:01.74                   4 
 26 Martin Luther King HS                               2:02.50                   3 
 27 Pennridge                                           2:02.52                   2 
 28 Penn Wood                                           2:03.04                   4 
 29 Central Bucks South                                 2:03.25                   7 
 30 Academy at Palumbo                                  2:03.98                   5 
 31 Upper Moreland                                      2:04.11                   6 
 32 Girls' High                                         2:05.97                   3 
 33 Nazareth Academy                                    2:06.17                   6 
 34 Chichester                                          2:06.43                   4 
 35 Harriton                                            2:07.24                   4 
 36 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             2:07.43                   4 
 37 Jenkintown                                          2:07.46                   3 
 38 Lower Moreland                                      2:08.21                   3 
 39 Upper Merion                                        2:08.25                   5 
 40 Souderton Area                                      2:08.28                   4 
 41 Northeast HS                                        2:08.66                   7 
 42 Hatboro Horsham                                     2:09.31                   5 
 43 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      2:09.35                   2 
 44 Strath Haven                                        2:09.54                   2 
 45 Springfield (Delco)                                 2:10.05                   1 
 46 Academy of Notre Dame                               2:10.38                   3 
 47 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         2:10.41                   1 
 48 Boyertown                                           2:10.98                   7 
 49 Haverford Township HS                               2:11.02                   2 
 50 Abington Friends                                    2:12.47                   1 
 51 Pennsbury                                           2:14.00                   8 
 52 Interboro                                           2:15.53                   1 
 53 Springfield Township (Montco)                       2:15.93                   1 
 54 Motivation High School                              2:17.53                  10 
 55 Neshaminy                                           2:18.10                   6 
 56 William Tennent                                     2:19.36                   2 
 -- Lower Merion                                             FS                   5 
 -- Quakertown                                               FS                   5 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia               10 St Basil Acad         18-10.75 SGS              
      18-10.75  PASS  18-06           
  2 Gayton, Mayu              11 Abington              17-05.00 SGS              
      14-10.75  14-11  17-05         
  3 Shell, Inara              10 Friends' Cen          16-11.25 MOC              
      FOUL  FOUL  16-11.25         
  4 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                16-09.00 MOC              
      15-09  16-03.50  16-09         
  5 Furtick, Taliyah          11 Mastery Char          16-07.75 MOC              
      FOUL  15-08  16-07.75         
  6 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon           16-05.50 MOC              
      16-01  16-00.50  16-05.50         
  7 Jenkins, Katy             11 C B West              16-02.00 MOC              
      15-08.75  FOUL  16-02         
  8 Scipio, Sydnei            12 E & S                 16-01.75                  
      15-05.75  16-01.75  16-01.50         
  9 Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy             15-11.75                  
      15-11.75  FOUL  12-08.25         
 10 Hairston, Ciara           12 Upper Darby           15-10.25                  
      15-08  14-04.50  15-10.25         
 11 Peterson, Athena           9 Souderton Ar          15-10.00                  
      15-00.25  14-03  15-10           
 12 Harris, Janiya             9 Harry S Truman        15-08.50                  
      15-08.50  13-09.75  14-03.75         
 13 Acord, Remi               10 C R South             15-08.00                  
      15-08  FOUL  14-04         
 14 Scott, Maya               11 Bensalem              15-07.50                  
      15-05  15-03.50  15-07.50         
 15 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester               15-05.25                  
      15-05.25  13-11.75  14-11         
 16 McDermott, Maya            9 Spside Chestnut       15-03.50                  
      14-10.50  15-03.50  14-06         
 17 Tucker, Makayla           10 Westtown Sch          15-02.50                  
      15-02.50  14-11.50  14-07         
 18 Butler, Rylie             12 Ridley                15-02.25                  
      14-10  15-02.25  15-01         
 19 Lohin, Alexis             11 Lower Moreland        15-02.00                  
      15-02  14-06.50  14-08.25         
 19 Allen, Aaliyah            11 North Penn            15-02.00                  
      14-01.50  13-01.50  15-02           
 21 Johnson, Audrey           10 C B South             15-01.50                  
      FOUL  15-01.50  14-08         
 22 Breckenridge, Tori        10 Penncrest             14-11.25                  
      FOUL  14-11.25  13-03         
 23 Baxter, Donya              9 Cheltenham            14-10.00                  
      14-10  FOUL  14-07         
 24 Metzger, Allyson          10 Villa Maria           14-08.00                  
      14-00.25  FOUL  14-08           
 25 Howard, Halle             11 Upper Merion          14-07.00                  
      14-07  14-05.75  13-04         
 26 Dianno, Maura             10 Upper Dublin          14-01.25                  
      13-08  13-07  14-01.25         
 27 Getejanc, Emily            9 Pennridge             14-00.25                  
      13-08.50  FOUL  14-00.25         
 28 Pham, Audrey               9 Haverford To          13-10.50                  
      12-02.75  12-07.25  13-10.50         
 29 Emmens, Kylie             10 C B East              13-09.25                  
      12-10.25  13-09.25  13-01.50         
 30 Beebe, Riley              12 Garnet Valle          13-09.00                  
      12-02.50  12-06.25  13-09           
 31 Dunham, Coco               9 Methacton             13-08.00                  
      13-08  13-05.75  FOUL         
 32 Taylor, Carolyn           10 Mt St Joseph          13-03.75                  
      13-00  13-03.75  13-01         
 33 Dunn, Kerri               12 Nazareth Aca          12-10.00                  
      12-09.50  12-10  12-04         
 34 Garino, Sophia            11 Episcopal Ac          12-09.50                  
      12-09.50  11-09  12-02.75         
 35 Barry, Idiatou            12 Acad Palumbo          12-07.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-07         
 36 Kunkel, Madison           10 Quakertown            12-00.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  12-00.50           
 37 Evans, Vivienne           11 Baldwin Scho          11-08.75                  
      10-09  11-08.75  FOUL         
 38 Wallis, Halle             10 Notre Dame            11-05.00                  
      FOUL  11-05  FOUL           
 39 Camp, Brandi              10 Penn Wood             11-02.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-02.50         
 -- Robertson, Natalie        11 Lower Merion              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 -- Wright, Brigid             9 Strath Haven              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Taylor, Mattea            10 Upper Morela              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                36-01.50 SGS              
      35-05.50  36-01.50  36-00           
  2 Dunham, Camille           11 Methacton             35-05.00 MOC              
      34-11.75  35-05  34-07.50           
  3 Barnes, Siani             11 Upper Darby           34-09.00 MOC              
      34-09  34-02.50  34-08.50           
  4 Gee, Sierra               11 North Penn            34-05.25 MOC              
      FOUL  32-08.75  34-05.25           
  5 Lee, Sasha                10 St Basil Acad         34-04.50 MOC              
      34-02.50  34-04.50  FOUL           
  6 Porter, Kerell            12 Martin Luther         34-03.25 MOC              
      FOUL  34-03.25  33-03           
  7 Hubbell, Dana             12 Strath Haven          34-03.00 MOC              
      33-09.50  34-03  33-01           
  8 Hennessy, Ava              9 Spfield Delco         33-06.50 MOC              
      33-06.50  31-10.50  31-05.50           
  9 Mauger, Lillian           10 Boyertown             33-01.50                  
      32-03  33-01.50  FOUL           
 10 Riegler, Brit             12 Haverford To          32-07.00                  
      31-09  32-07  32-05.50           
 11 Brown, Tymane             12 Northeast HS          32-04.00                  
      31-07  32-04  32-02.75           
 12 Beveridge, Brinley        12 Owen J Roberts        31-06.00                  
      30-05  31-06  FOUL           
 13 Schiek, Kara              12 Villa Maria           31-05.50                  
      31-05.50  FOUL  30-05.50           
 14 Rivell, Maria             12 Padua Academ          31-02.50                  
      29-07.50  31-02.50  30-04           
 15 Wood, Noelle              11 C R South             31-00.00                  
      30-08.75  31-00  30-07.50           
 16 Creamer, Ceyonnah         11 Paul Robeson         J31-00.00                  
      29-11  30-00  31-00           
 17 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest             30-03.00                  
      28-01  29-07.50  30-03           
 18 Lohin, Alexis             11 Lower Moreland        30-02.75                  
      30-02.75  28-01  28-05           
 19 Bellini, Carolena         10 C B East              29-10.00                  
      29-01.50  29-04.75  29-10           
 20 Hamza, Maryam             12 Swenson Arts          29-04.75                  
      29-03  29-04.75  29-03           
 21 McFadden, Danielle        10 Nazareth Aca          29-02.50                  
      29-00.50  28-08  29-02.50           
 22 Valley, Juliette          11 Neshaminy             28-11.25                  
      28-11.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Roberts, Stephanie         9 Garnet Valle          28-07.50                  
      FOUL  28-06  28-07.50           
 24 Kearns, Kristine          11 Souderton Ar          28-07.00                  
      27-07.50  28-07  28-03           
 25 Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     11 Wissahickon           28-06.25                  
      25-03.25  27-09.75  28-06.25           
 26 McGovern, Katie            9 Mt St Joseph          28-00.00                  
      28-00  27-00.50  26-10.50           
 27 Joseph, Zoey              10 Upper Dublin          27-02.50                  
      26-08  27-02.50  FOUL           
 28 Ostrich, Marissa          11 Upper Merion          27-01.75                  
      27-01.75  25-02  25-10.50           
 -- McFadden, Carlin          10 C B West                  FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham             5-07.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-06 5-07 5-08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Boyce, Olivia             11 Haverford To           5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ebersole, Anna            12 Bish Shanahan         J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ha, Isabella              12 Garnet Valle          J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Paulson, Ava              10 C R South             J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon            4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    O    P    O  XPP   XX 
  7 Hollister, Gianna         11 C R South             J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
       XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Green, Amira              10 Neshaminy             J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Majkut, Teresa             9 St Basil Acad         J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest              4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Schorn, Jami              12 North Penn            J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Beveridge, Brinley        12 Owen J Roberts        J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Meyer, Corinne            11 Methacton             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Schiek, Kara              12 Villa Maria           J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hanson, Jada              10 Penncrest             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Derstine, Ella            10 C B East              J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Ostrich, Marissa          11 Upper Merion           4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 18 Williams, Monique         12 Abington               4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 20 Gunderson, Nichole        11 Souderton Ar           4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Adewale, Lateefat         10 Harry S Truman        J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Korol, Margaret           10 Upper Morela          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Merritt, Jaya              9 Spside Chestnut       J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 25 Westawski, Alexis         10 Mt St Joseph           4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 25 Huber, Annika              9 C B West               4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXP 
 25 Hundley-Green, Jaylin      8 Pennsbury              4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 25 Donlevie, Jessica          9 C B West               4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 29 Duff, Emily               11 North Penn            J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Mulholland, Aleeecia       9 Harry S Truman        J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 31 Hong, Shelby               9 C B South             J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Taggart, Molly            10 Nazareth Aca                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Arnold, Carolyn            9 Mt St Joseph                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Clay, Keara                9 Souderton Ar                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Hope, Hannah              10 Upper Merion                NH                  
     4-03 4-05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Hydock, Riley              9 Methacton                   NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Sun, Carina               10 C B East                    NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     11 Wissahickon                 NH                  
     4-03 4-05 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Olivia            12 Upper Darby           39-07.00 SGS              
      39-07  38-08.75  FOUL           
  2 Deaviz, Maria             11 Souderton Ar          39-04.75 SGS              
      FOUL  FOUL  39-04.75           
  3 Iheoma, Siniru            10 C R South             39-04.25 SGS              
      37-11.25  39-04.25  FOUL           
  4 Retter, Adria             12 Quakertown            38-10.50 SGS              
      35-01  38-10.50  36-07.50           
  5 Thorpe, Kayla             11 Upper Darby           38-10.00 SGS              
      37-11.25  38-10  FOUL           
  6 Roberts, Ava              10 Spside Chestnut       36-04.75 MOC              
      34-00.50  36-04.75  35-09.75           
  7 Rudolph, Victoria         12 Dtown East            35-02.50 MOC              
      35-02.50  FOUL  33-02.50           
  8 Fretz, Jennah             12 Boyertown             33-03.75 MOC              
      32-06  29-07.50  33-03.75           
  9 Bethel, Dominique          9 North Penn            33-02.50 MOC              
      33-02.50  32-04  32-09.25           
 10 Crawford, Mikayla         11 Exeter                33-02.00 MOC              
      33-02  33-01  32-11.50           
 11 Stevenson, Renee          11 Spfield Delco         31-04.00                  
      29-11  30-10.25  31-04           
 12 Hunt, Lindsey             12 Garnet Valle          31-02.75                  
      31-02.75  30-06.50  29-10.75           
 13 Sudler, Tania             10 Spfield Delco         31-00.50                  
      31-00.50  28-06.25  30-00.25           
 14 Parkinson, Diamond        10 Hatboro Hors          30-03.00                  
      28-08.25  29-09  30-03           
 15 Mast, Madolin             12 Central               30-02.00                  
      30-02  28-08.75  26-06           
 16 Gilmore, Kelly            12 North Penn            29-11.75                  
      29-02.50  29-11.75  FOUL           
 17 Thayers, Sarah            11 Souderton Ar          29-10.25                  
      29-10.25  29-07.75  FOUL           
 18 Goonewardene, Jada        10 Lower Merion          29-09.75                  
      29-02.50  29-09.50  29-09.75           
 19 Christie, Elizabeth       10 Abington              29-03.75                  
      28-01.25  29-03.75  26-07.25           
 20 Dunham, Camille           11 Methacton             29-01.75                  
      28-07.25  26-01.75  29-01.75           
 21 Schneider, Sophi          11 Upper Dublin          28-11.25                  
      28-11.25  FOUL  27-05           
 22 Reed, Caroline            11 Wm Tennent            28-00.50                  
      26-01.75  27-05.75  28-00.50           
 23 Davis, Shardenai          12 Acad Palumbo          27-09.50                  
      26-06  25-00.50  27-09.50           
 24 Rumph, Jourdyn            10 Lower Merion          27-06.75                  
      26-10.75  26-08.25  27-06.75           
 25 Kirkland, Chloe            9 Cheltenham            27-01.25                  
      25-07  25-03.25  27-01.25           
 26 Zuppo, Nicole             12 Garnet Valle          26-10.25                  
      26-03  24-01.50  26-10.25           
 27 Scott, Janice              8 Pennsbury             26-09.50                  
      26-09.50  19-08.75  23-05.50           
 28 Kedanis, Shannon          10 Strath Haven          26-05.75                  
      23-01.75  25-00.50  26-05.75           
 29 McCool, Jade               9 Lower Moreland        25-09.50                  
      25-09.50  21-08.25  22-01.50           
 30 Dath, Taylor              10 Ridley                25-09.00                  
      25-09  24-03  24-06.25           
 31 Mulligan, Riley           12 Mt St Joseph          25-01.25                  
      24-04.25  25-01.25  24-05           
 32 Wussler, Tara             11 C B South             24-11.50                  
      23-01  24-10.75  24-11.50           
 33 Fehrman, Reilly           11 C B West              24-05.50                  
      24-05.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 34 Ampofo, Adwoa             10 Neshaminy             24-05.00                  
      23-11  24-05  FOUL           
 35 Ravi, Akshara             10 Dtown East            23-11.75                  
      19-05.75  22-05.50  23-11.75           
 36 Tucker, Alysse            11 Hatboro Hors          23-07.00                  
      23-00.50  23-04  23-07           
 37 Cirafesi, Gena            11 Upper Merion          23-01.75                  
      21-10.25  21-07.75  23-01.75           
 38 Hileman, Brianna          12 Quakertown            22-11.75                  
      22-11.75  20-10  21-10.50           
 39 Abdul-hafi, Tasty         12 Acad Palumbo          22-11.25                  
      18-05.25  20-02.50  22-11.25           
 40 Rinker, Julianna           9 C B East              22-00.25                  
      22-00.25  21-09.75  21-07           
 41 Caulfield, Grace          10 Central               21-11.50                  
      21-09.75  21-11.50  18-11.50           
 42 Capone, Gianna            11 Abington              21-09.75                  
      21-06  FOUL  21-09.75           
 43 Amoia, Annabelle          11 Upper Dublin          21-09.00                  
      21-09  21-02.50  20-01.50           
 44 Kehler, Mariellen         10 Boyertown             21-08.00                  
      20-05.75  21-00  21-08           
 45 Berman, Sharon            10 Haverford To          21-04.75                  
      20-04.25  20-03.75  21-04.75           
 46 Jordyn, Williams           9 Franklin Hig          21-04.25                  
      21-04.25  16-09.50  19-07.25           
 47 Evans, Avery              10 C R South             21-02.00                  
      17-05.50  21-02  20-00           
 48 Montanez, Sarah            9 Nazareth Aca          20-05.00                  
      13-10.50  20-05  19-08           
 49 Pagliotti, Angela         11 Marple Newto          20-01.00                  
      19-11.50  20-01  17-08           
 50 Eng, Kaitlyn              10 Haverford To          19-09.00                  
      19-09  19-04.50  17-06.50           
 51 Gibson, Amani             11 Penn Wood             19-06.25                  
      18-10.50  19-06.25  18-08           
 51 Kiely, Abby               11 Interboro             19-06.25                  
      19-06.25  17-08  19-05           
 53 Portillo, Kennia          10 Wm Tennent            19-04.00                  
      18-07  19-04  19-02           
 54 Taggart, Molly            10 Nazareth Aca          19-03.50                  
      17-11  19-03.50  19-02           
 55 Larocque, Nibia           10 Cheltenham            19-03.00                  
      19-03  FOUL  FOUL           
 56 Senkungu, Grace            9 Bensalem              18-07.50                  
      14-07  16-10.50  18-07.50           
 57 Rambert, Jamirah          12 Girls' High           18-06.50                  
      FOUL  17-09  18-06.50           
 58 Jeffers, Leah             10 Ridley                18-05.75                  
      18-00  18-02  18-05.75           
 59 Walsh, Julia              12 Marple Newto          18-02.50                  
      14-11.50  17-06  18-02.50           
 60 Townsend, Kierra          10 Mastery Char          17-10.00                  
      15-10.50  17-10  11-10           
 61 O'Neill, Kieran           11 Neshaminy             17-09.00                  
      17-09  FOUL  FOUL           
 62 Glauner, Brittany         11 Upper Merion          17-07.75                  
      16-11.25  17-07.75  15-03           
 63 Herrera, Valery            9 Bensalem              17-01.00                  
      16-05  13-11.75  17-01           
 64 Bradhams, Imani           10 Academy Park          15-05.50                  
      14-01.50  15-02  15-05.50           
 65 Levy, Abigail             12 Abington Fri          14-10.75                  
      14-10.75  14-00.50  13-09.50           
 66 Theeuwes, Brielle          9 C B East              14-09.50                  
      14-09.50  FOUL  14-07           
 67 Petkunas, Allie            9 Mt St Joseph          14-01.50                  
      13-05.50  14-01.50  13-06.50           
 67 Love, Kayleigh            10 Academy Park          14-01.50                  
      FOUL  14-01.50  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Riches, Allison           12 Hatboro Hors          11-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O    XX 
  2 Aquino, Thea              10 Hatboro Hors          10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Joyce, Bridget            12 Mt St Joseph          10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXX 
  4 Annelli, Nickolina        12 Methacton            J10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO     O   XXX 
  5 Corson, Brooke             9 Owen J Roberts       J10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    XO   XXX 
  6 Hehn, Alexandra           12 Strath Haven           9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Rota, Elise               11 Boyertown             J9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Bender, Alexandra         11 Hatboro Hors           8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody    9 Exeter                 8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Wright, Grace              9 C R South             J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Bache, Campbell           11 Souderton Ar          J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Noble, Liliana            10 Upper Dublin          J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Olaroyd, Jenna            11 C R South              7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Trader, Danielle          12 North Penn             7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Braun, Hannah             11 Quakertown             7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Asinor, Ishana            11 North Penn             7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Formich, Rebecca          10 Westtown Sch          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
 18 Stein, Rory               10 Methacton             J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Hernandez, Nathalie       11 Neshaminy             J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper   9 Exeter                 7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 21 Camarero, Ava             10 C R South             J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Killoran, Bridget         12 Wm Tennent            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Anaya, Kailee             12 North Penn            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 24 Ottih, Ozioma             10 Cheltenham            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Malcolm, Analise          12 Cheltenham                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Kayla              11 Upper Dublin                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Leopold, Rachel           10 C B South                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Serena          11 Cheltenham                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Pak, Katie                10 Strath Haven                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kauffman, Anna            10 Strath Haven                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- McCool, Aine              10 Neshaminy                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Germ, Corinne             10 Quakertown                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX