Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #5 - 1/18/2019                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       10:24.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     9:35.36 SGS               1 
  2 North Penn                                          9:54.18 SGS               1 
  3 Upper Dublin                                        9:57.67 SGS               1 
  4 Downingtown East                                    9:57.89 MOC               1 
  5 Pennridge                                          10:03.86 MOC               1 
  6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         10:20.81 PROV              1 
  7 Padua Academy                                      10:25.93                   2 
  8 Lower Merion                                       10:35.42                   2 
  9 Upper Darby                                        10:42.00                   1 
 10 Villa Maria Academy                                10:46.02                   1 
 11 Pennsbury                                          10:46.47                   2 
 12 Great Valley                                       10:49.23                   1 
 13 Nazareth Academy                                   10:52.84                   1 
 14 Souderton Area                                     10:54.42                   2 
 15 Central Bucks West                                 11:00.18                   2 
 16 Baldwin School                                     11:04.70                   3 
 17 Council Rock South                                 11:05.56                   2 
 18 Boyertown                                          11:06.63                   2 
 19 Council Rock North                                 11:08.10                   2 
 20 Wissahickon                                        11:11.15                   2 
 21 Central Bucks East                                 11:13.96                   2 
 22 Saint Basil Academy                                11:17.96                   3 
 23 Penn Wood                                          11:19.13                   3 
 24 Abington                                           11:35.73                   2 
 25 Penncrest                                          11:43.70                   2 
 26 Central Bucks South                                11:51.97                   3 
 27 Neshaminy                                          11:57.41                   2 
 28 Engineering & Science                              11:57.52                   3 
 29 Marple Newtown                                     11:57.69                   3 
 30 Downingtown West                                   11:58.33                   3 
 31 Paul Robeson School for Human                      12:07.58                   3 
 32 Upper Merion                                       12:08.64                   3 
 33 Upper Moreland                                     12:20.12                   3 
 34 Archbishop Wood                                    12:23.31                   3 
 35 Bensalem                                           12:45.28                   3 
 36 Hatboro Horsham                                    12:45.86                   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia               10 St Basil Acad             9.01 SGS              12 
  2 Knecht, Elke              12 C R South                 9.07 SGS              12 
  3 Williams, Kayli           10 Pennsbury                 9.36 SGS              12 
  4 Anderson, Jia             10 Padua Academ              9.40 SGS              12 
  5 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad             9.54 SGS              10 
  6 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                    9.65 MOC              12 
  7 Lemelin, Annie            10 Mt St Joseph              9.66 MOC              11 
  8 Black, Lieke              12 Wissahickon               9.76 MOC              12 
  9 Eastmure, Madi            10 Methacton                10.00 MOC              11 
 10 Kehinde, Gloria           11 Exeter                   10.07 MOC              11 
 11 Sapnas, Alexis             9 Villa Maria              10.10 MOC              11 
 12 Sheehy, Cynthia           11 North Penn               10.11                  11 
 13 Adamsky, Caroline         11 C R South                10.13                  11 
 14 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan             10.24                   9 
 15 McBryde, Andrea           12 Hill-Freedma             10.36                   9 
 16 Horvath, Mikayla          12 C B East                 10.39                   9 
 17 Prescott, Zariah          10 Bensalem                 10.44                  10 
 18 Kline, Erin               11 Haverford To             10.47                   9 
 19 Tailey, Ivelle            11 Acad Palumbo             10.53                   8 
 20 Pritchard, Sarah          11 Padua Academ             10.57                   9  10.563
 21 Magee, Julia              11 C B South                10.57                   8  10.564
 22 Yancey, Leianna           10 Central                  10.58                   5 
 23 Smith, Denique            12 Upper Darby              10.60                   8  10.594
 24 Pratt, Acey               11 Neumann Gore             10.60                  10  10.597
 25 Daywalt, Marina           11 Methacton                10.65                   8 
 26 Kondo, Erika              12 Garnet Valle             10.66                   8 
 27 Holinka, Shelby           11 Souderton Ar             10.69                  10 
 28 Richardson, Ashley        10 Bish McDevitt            10.82                   7 
 29 Eisenberg, Sabrina        10 C B East                 10.83                   6 
 30 Kirk, Lexi                11 Pennridge                10.97                   7 
 31 Diaby, Fatim              11 Girls' High              11.00                  10 
 32 Son, Sarina               10 Great Valley             11.01                   4 
 33 Duff, Emily               11 North Penn               11.03                   8 
 34 Martin, Kani'ya           12 Marple Newto             11.06                   7 
 35 Stango, Madeline           9 Garnet Valle             11.07                   7 
 36 Krempa, Alanya            10 Lansdale Cat             11.11                   5 
 37 Johnson, Danaya           12 Martin Luther            11.13                   6 
 38 Compher, Emma              9 Dtown West               11.31                   6 
 39 Johnson, Kimberly         10 Neumann Gore             11.34                  10 
 40 Becker, Claire            11 Upper Merion             11.40                   6 
 41 Rios, Brookelin           10 Bensalem                 11.41                   5 
 42 Gurysh, Hayley             9 Pennridge                11.47                   5 
 43 Metzger, Allyson          10 Villa Maria              11.60                   5 
 44 Devine, Emma              10 Conwell-Egan             11.61                   4 
 45 Hludzinski, Abby          12 Pennsbury                11.68                   7 
 46 Kora, Jabou               12 Upper Darby              11.79                   6 
 47 Stoy, Lana                10 Marple Newto             11.84                   4 
 48 Foladare, Mollie          12 C B South                11.86                   4 
 49 Campbell, Iyana           10 E & S                    11.94                   6  11.934
 49 Shaefer, Reilly            9 Dtown East               11.94                   3  11.934
 51 Perretta, Brooke          10 Boyertown                11.97                   3  11.966
 52 Potter, Julie             10 Haverford To             11.97                   4  11.968
 53 Randall, Jalen             9 Acad Palumbo             12.02                   2 
 54 Chipperfield, Cayla       11 Nazareth Aca             12.12                   7  12.111
 55 Salley, Lauren             9 Neshaminy                12.12                   1  12.115
 56 Yousef, Sana              10 C R North                12.17                   3 
 57 Sabatini, Giavonna        11 C R North                12.20                   2 
 58 DiMaria, Kaelin            9 Jenkintown               12.27                   2 
 59 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper   9 Exeter                   12.29                   2 
 60 Wang, Ingrid               9 C B West                 12.30                   1 
 61 Ansah, Abena              11 Upper Morela             12.34                   3 
 62 Gispert, Brenna           10 St. Hubert's             12.69                   2 
 63 Kulkarni, Rutuja          11 C B West                 12.82                   1 
 64 Germ, Corinne             10 Quakertown               12.85                   5 
 65 Mason, Katie              10 Ridley                   12.93                   1 
 66 Beecham, Caitlin          10 Spfield Montco           13.15                   1 
 67 Auxter, Lily               9 Jenkintown               13.34                   1 
 68 Chambers, Aryana          10 Upper Merion             13.35                   3 
 -- Pratt-Davis, Tynia        10 Penn Wood                   FS                   9 
 -- Tolbert, Shante           10 Academy Park                DQ                   2  Ran around hurdle
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Perry, Mykala             11 Neumann Gore              7.91 SGS              11 
  2 Elwell, Emma              11 Boyertown                 7.97 MOC              11 
  3 Timmons, Dominique        12 Upper Darby               8.02 MOC              11 
  4 Turner, Sydonia           11 Northeast HS              8.04 MOC              11  8.031
  5 Foster, Brianna           10 Ridley                    8.04 MOC              11  8.040
  6 Allen, Aaliyah            11 North Penn                8.08 MOC              10 
  7 Dianno, Maura             10 Upper Dublin              8.22 MOC              10 
  8 Foxworth, Jhanae          11 Paul Robeson              8.23 MOC              10 
  9 Bradley, Salema           12 Dobbins Tech              8.31                   9 
 10 Evans, Vivienne           11 Baldwin Scho              8.34                  10 
 11 Syders, Amirah            12 Central                   8.35                   9 
 12 Slavich, Elyssa           11 Haverford To              8.37                  10 
 13 Masone, Daniella          12 C R South                 8.40                  10 
 14 Woody, Chienne            11 Exeter                    8.43                   9 
 15 Williams, Saniyah         10 Marple Newto              8.44                   7 
 16 Osbourne, Paige           12 Abington Fri              8.46                   8 
 17 Olaleye, Toluwanimi        9 E & S                     8.48                   6 
 18 gathright, aisha          11 Franklin Hig              8.49                   7 
 19 Stausbaugh, Samantha       9 Pennsbury                 8.57                   9 
 20 Horvath, Mikayla          12 C B East                  8.59                   9 
 21 Chiodo Ortiz, Sophia      10 Wissahickon               8.60                   7 
 22 Thomas, Don'Jahnay         9 Penn Wood                 8.64                   8 
 23 Gesualdi, Angela          11 Conwell-Egan              8.66                   8 
 24 Pritchard, Sarah          11 Padua Academ              8.67                   8  8.661
 25 Schultz, Emma             10 St. Hubert's              8.67                   8  8.665
 26 Baynes, Khaleah           11 Science Lead              8.67                   6  8.669
 27 Mack, Kalise              10 Villa Maria               8.68                   6 
 28 Young, Emaani             11 Bish McDevitt             8.74                   7  8.731
 29 Oh, Felecia                9 C B South                 8.74                   5  8.734
 30 Williams, Jade             9 Quakertown                8.82                   6 
 31 Garris, Sanai              9 Acad Palumbo              8.85                   6 
 32 Gormley, Addison           9 Methacton                 8.86                   5 
 33 Ifeanyi, Chinyere         10 Neshaminy                 8.92                   5 
 34 Avery, Tymia              11 Academy Park              8.93                   6  8.924
 35 Taylor, Carolyn           10 Mt St Joseph              8.93                   5  8.925
 36 Hernandez-Thomas, Julina  10 Chichester                9.03                   5 
 37 Wint, Raeanna             11 Lower Merion              9.04                   5 
 38 Vangeli, Nadia            10 Lansdale Cat              9.12                   4  9.111
 38 Kintzel, Rachel            9 Souderton Ar              9.12                   3  9.111
 40 Niedzielski, Charlotte     9 Dtown East                9.12                   1  9.117
 41 Samuels, Latashia         12 Promise Acad              9.13                   2 
 42 Stanton, Bernadette        9 St Basil Acad             9.23                   4 
 43 Maloney, Ana-Maria        10 Plymouth Whi              9.24                   4 
 44 Sykes, Shelby             12 Cristo Rey P              9.33                   7 
 45 Reynolds, Jordyn           9 Martin Luther             9.35                   3 
 46 Zornick, Jenna            11 C B West                  9.37                   4 
 47 Harris, Adira             12 Jenkintown                9.39                   4 
 48 Berensmann, Dora          10 C R North                 9.46                   3 
 49 Archie, Di'Nia            12 Girls' High               9.60                   3 
 50 Liddy, Megan              12 Garnet Valle              9.64                   2 
 51 Green, Jayla               9 Nazareth Aca              9.65                   3 
 52 Townsend, Kierra          10 Mastery Charter           9.71                   1 
 53 Pendleton, Cara           11 Penncrest                 9.87                   3 
 54 Clark, Anne               10 Wm Tennent                9.92                   2 
 55 Graham, Dajha             11 Hill-Freedma             10.02                   2 
 56 Wen, Ally                  9 Great Valley             10.72                   4 
 57 Diep, Evelyn              10 Upper Morela             12.04                   2 
 58 D'Amico, Harley           10 Spfield Montco           13.30                   1 
 -- Thompson, Taylor           9 Upper Merion                FS                   2 
 -- Cooper, Nyashia           10 Imhotep Inst                FS                  11 
 -- Tucker, Maya              10 Dtown West                  FS                   9 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada               12 Swenson Arts             41.44   2 
  2 Dorin, Shynera            12 Martin Luther            43.21   2 
  3 Beebe, Riley              12 Garnet Valle             46.37   2 
  4 Williams, De'Naya         10 Ridley                   46.92   2 
  5 Handy, Anaysia            11 Chichester               47.65   1 
  6 Gries, Sarah              10 Marple Newto             47.87   1 
  7 Davis, Kali               11 Imhotep Inst             49.72   1 
  8 Turner, Jacquelyn         10 Arch Wood                49.95   2 
  9 Deveaux, Sybria           11 Motivation H             50.80   2 
 10 Edwards, Ebony            10 Hill-Freedma             53.22   1 
 11 Dowling, Ali               9 Lansdale Cat             54.21   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Scott, Maya               11 Bensalem                 26.36 SGS               9 
  2 Moore, Elicia             12 Penn Wood                26.40 SGS              10 
  3 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   10 Franklin Hig             26.78 MOC               9 
  4 Taylor, Tia               10 St Basil Acad            26.87 MOC              10 
  5 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                   27.23 MOC               9 
  6 Lemelin, Annie            10 Mt St Joseph             27.24 MOC               8 
  7 Elam, Chelby              12 Science Lead             27.33 MOC              10 
  8 Williams, Kayli           10 Pennsbury                27.57                  10 
  9 Anderson, Jia             10 Padua Academ             27.62                   9 
 10 Fleming, Ciani            12 Cheltenham               27.68                   9 
 11 Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho             27.69                  10 
 12 Black, Lieke              12 Wissahickon              27.76                   8 
 13 Plez, Ciani               11 Northeast HS             27.88                   6 
 14 Sicinski, Melissa         11 Pennridge                27.89                   7 
 15 Furtick, Taliyah          11 Mastery Charter          27.92                   8 
 16 Shoemake, Nakiyah         10 Central                  27.95                   7 
 17 Harrell, Jahara           12 Paul Robeson             28.00                   8 
 18 Roussaw, Imira            10 Neumann Gore             28.09                   7 
 19 Soland, Alexander         10 Delco Christian          28.15                   7 
 20 Wright, Mia               11 Upper Dublin             28.62                   8 
 21 Rossin, Olivia            10 C R South                29.08                   5 
 22 O'Brien, Jordan           10 Plymouth Whi             29.18                  10 
 23 White, Leah               11 Baldwin Scho             29.20                   6 
 24 Mangin, Kierstin          11 C B West                 29.23                   4 
 25 Kidd, Kiara               10 Academy Park             29.27                   6 
 26 Fox, Katie                12 C B East                 29.37                   7 
 27 Pettway, Ederail          12 Bish McDevitt            29.78                   4 
 28 Barry, Idiatou            12 Acad Palumbo             29.79                   5 
 29 Dodoo, Safiya             11 C B South                29.88                   6 
 30 Ngam, Maria               12 Upper Darby              29.92                   6 
 31 Ponticiello, Jamie        10 Neshaminy                29.96                   7 
 32 Colucci, Angelina         10 Boyertown                30.25                   4 
 33 Sullivan, Chloe           12 Great Valley             30.28                   3 
 34 Sieker, Jayden            10 Upper Merion             30.36                   1 
 35 Taylor, Mattea            10 Upper Morela             30.60                   3 
 36 Aiken, Kaia               11 Lower Merion             30.62                   6 
 37 Bailey-Coleman, Sahrya    10 Cristo Rey P             30.67                   5 
 38 Williams, Skylar          11 Imhotep Inst             30.81                   9  30.802
 39 Williams, Sabrina         11 Methacton                30.81                   5  30.804
 40 Carroll, Shadonyah        10 E & S                    30.82                   3 
 41 Visomirski, Mia            9 Jenkintown               30.98                   2 
 42 Sibley, Isabella          10 North Penn               31.02                   3 
 43 Pirolli, Ella              9 Nazareth Aca             31.13                   5 
 44 Swartz, Victoria           9 Abington                 31.20                   3 
 45 Benner, Laura             10 Souderton Ar             31.24                   2 
 46 Wind, Hannah              11 C R North                31.49                   4  31.481
 47 Shirk, Emily               9 Dtown East               31.49                   5  31.483
 48 Wade, Keonna              11 G Washington             31.62                   2 
 49 Robison, Jessica          10 Wm Tennent               31.86                   2 
 50 Rogers-Webster, Zaakirah   9 Promise Acad             32.61                   2 
 51 Solomon, Azeemah          11 Girls' High              32.71                   1 
 52 Xiao, Evelyn               9 Lower Moreland           33.97                   2 
 53 Mastronardo, Lindsay      11 Conwell-Egan             34.46                   1 
 54 Toscano, Elena            12 Spfield Montco           35.06                   1 
 55 Portelli, Catherine       10 Hatboro Hors             35.85                   1 
 56 Gallo, Elizabeth          10 Quakertown               36.81                   3 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Dasia             12 Neumann Gore             58.63 SGS               7 
  2 Hippensteal, Maddy        11 Wissahickon            1:01.47 MOC               7 
  3 Greer, Jordan             11 Bish McDevitt          1:01.65 MOC               6 
  4 Williams, Anais           11 North Penn             1:02.79 MOC               7 
  5 Rivera, Aiyana             9 Exeter                 1:02.87 MOC               5 
  6 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton              1:03.18                   6 
  7 Samooy, Lowe              11 Penn Wood              1:03.31                   5 
  8 Martin, Rachel            12 C B East               1:03.41                   7 
  9 Ray, Madelyne             12 Upper Dublin           1:03.63                   6 
 10 Cawley, Lauren            11 Penncrest              1:03.88                   7 
 11 Crawford, Madison         12 Central                1:03.89                   6 
 12 Prescott, Zariah          10 Bensalem               1:03.95                   5 
 13 Twum-Danso, Olive         12 Padua Academ           1:04.14                   6 
 14 Hastings, Kelly           11 Neshaminy              1:04.37                   5 
 15 Smith, Jenna              12 Plymouth Whi           1:04.54                   7 
 16 Jones, Jasmine             9 Franklin Hig           1:04.87                   4 
 17 Bacon, Tyrenee            10 Paul Robeson           1:05.34                   2 
 18 Ivory, Laila              10 Academy Park           1:05.72                   4 
 19 Yang, Katherine           11 Baldwin Scho           1:05.76                   5 
 20 Stevance, Alicia          11 Great Valley           1:05.96                   4 
 21 Downs, Kathleen            9 Mt St Joseph           1:05.98                   3 
 22 Grone, Kayla              11 Arch Wood              1:06.59                   3 
 23 Knapp, Kelsy              12 Haverford To           1:06.76                   4 
 24 Hollis, Maggie            10 Lower Merion           1:07.44                   3 
 25 Miller, Dylan             10 Villa Maria            1:07.66                   4 
 26 Kramer, Chloe             10 Upper Morela           1:07.67                   5 
 27 Fallows, Julia            10 Marple Newto           1:07.94                   4 
 28 Mancini, Marcella          8 Pennsbury              1:08.18                   3 
 29 Taylor, Isabella          11 Souderton Ar           1:08.50                   4 
 30 Rouzard, Kayce             9 G Washington           1:09.75                   2 
 31 Hua, Sandy                12 Lower Moreland         1:10.17                   2 
 32 Meritt, Najia             12 Motivation H           1:10.38                   3 
 33 Moosbrugger, Faye         12 Upper Darby            1:10.48                   2 
 34 McGinty, Hannah            9 Dtown East             1:10.63                   3 
 35 Loper, Allison            10 Nazareth Aca           1:10.77                   2 
 36 Greene, Ashanti           11 Spfield Montco         1:10.99                   3 
 37 LaPlante, Julia            9 C R North              1:11.36                   2 
 38 Keetley, Patricia         10 Upper Merion           1:11.83                   2 
 39 Tailey, Francee           10 Acad Palumbo           1:11.99                   2 
 40 Mazzanti, Sydney          11 C B West               1:13.20                   1 
 41 Marcelin, Rebecca         12 Northeast HS           1:15.42                   1 
 42 Hughes, Madison            9 Abington               1:15.52                   1 
 43 Battle, Nyshia            10 Cristo Rey P           1:16.22                   1 
 44 Johnson, Haniyah          10 E & S                  1:17.42                   1 
 45 Nobrun, Kaylah             9 Science Lead           1:18.99                   2 
 46 Rabbani, Juwa              9 Jenkintown             1:24.81                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Diamond            11 Martin Luther          1:48.17  
  2 Craig, McKenna             9 Wm Tennent             1:52.10  
  3 Neal, Sydney              10 Ridley                 1:55.67  
  4 Bowers, Ciana             12 Chichester             1:59.09  
  5 Anderson, Rachel          10 Quakertown             2:02.90  
  6 Musgrove, Melena          12 Pennridge              2:04.72  
  7 Cannion-Lawry, Shania     11 Hill-Freedma           2:08.87  
  8 Brzyski, Emily             9 Lansdale Cat           2:10.87  
  9 Murphy, Jane               9 St Basil Acad          2:13.34  
 10 Campbell, LaTia            9 Imhotep Inst           2:18.96  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 LaForest, Alina            9 St Basil Acad          2:15.59 SGS               4 
  2 Watts, Sanaiya            12 Neumann Gore           2:22.94 MOC               4 
  3 Hansen, Makala             9 Wm Tennent             2:24.09 MOC               4 
  4 Martin, Brooke            12 C B East               2:24.40 MOC               4 
  5 DeHaven, Lindsey          10 Pennridge              2:25.13 MOC               4 
  6 Holt, Donna               11 Marple Newto           2:25.89 MOC               4 
  7 Bocchetti, Elena           9 Padua Academ           2:26.56 MOC               3 
  8 Kelly, Jill               12 Upper Morela           2:27.46 MOC               4 
  9 Ukalovic, Carly           11 Villa Maria            2:28.64 MOC               4 
 10 Noel, Emma                12 Lower Merion           2:31.29                   3 
 11 Eddy, Sarah               12 Westtown Sch           2:32.44                   3 
 12 Morris, May               11 C R South              2:32.48                   4 
 13 Friedman, Alyssa          11 Bensalem               2:33.61                   3 
 14 Savage, Jazmin            12 Overbrook              2:33.62                   3 
 15 Ems, Casey                12 Arch Wood              2:35.24                   3 
 16 Riddell, Kristen           9 Methacton              2:36.10                   3 
 17 McLaughlin, Avery          9 C R North              2:36.31                   4 
 18 Kleha, Mari               12 Wissahickon            2:36.62                   3 
 19 McCullough, Kaycee        11 Neshaminy              2:37.32                   3 
 20 Cooney, Emily             12 Spfield Montco         2:37.49                   3 
 21 Hall, Riley               11 Pennsbury              2:39.37                   3 
 22 Selheimer, Kelley         11 North Penn             2:40.94                   2 
 23 Gallagher, Maeve          11 Mt St Joseph           2:42.31                   2 
 24 Turcios-Wiswe, Siggi      11 Baldwin Scho           2:42.61                   2 
 25 Joniec, Kyleigh            9 Nazareth Aca           2:43.41                   2 
 26 Richardson, Carly         11 Souderton Ar           2:44.13                   2 
 27 Pena, Rachelle            10 Conwell-Egan           2:46.25                   2 
 28 Rincon, Leneece            9 E & S                  2:49.08                   2 
 29 Bailey, Jasmine            9 Science Lead           2:49.60                   1 
 30 Nguyen, Ava                9 Academy Park           2:54.23                   2 
 31 Zeblium, Lili             11 Dtown West             2:54.39                   2 
 32 Levin, Shoshana           10 Jenkintown             2:55.43                   1 
 33 Goggin, Caitlin           12 Boyertown              2:56.12                   1 
 34 Berman, Sophia             9 Lower Moreland         2:56.31                   1 
 35 Daugherty, Paige          10 Quakertown             2:56.92                   1 
 36 Loose, Marlee             10 Upper Dublin           2:57.11                   1 
 37 Leadbeater, Jenna         10 Dtown East             2:57.94                   2 
 38 Price, Shelley            10 Plymouth Whi           2:58.55                   2 
 39 Hampton, Patricia         10 Penn Wood              3:00.82                   2 
 40 Ford, Tessa                9 Upper Darby            3:06.17                   1 
 41 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody    9 Exeter                 3:07.94                   1 
 42 McLeod, Danye             11 Bish McDevitt          3:09.03                   2 
 43 Carlson, Ainsley          11 Ridley                 3:15.33                   1 
 44 Goldberg-Mota, Antoinett  10 C B West               3:26.16                   1 
 -- Grant, Eliza              10 Franklin Hig                DQ                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kent, Erica               12 Garnet Valle           3:11.81  
  2 Sanchez, Veronica         11 Upper Merion           3:15.80  
  3 Perry, Ellie               9 Lansdale Cat           3:34.70  
  4 Tanujaya, Michelle         9 Central                3:36.08  
  5 Bowers, Christina         12 Chichester             3:37.34  
  6 Jacox, Bethany             9 Delco Christian        3:39.50  
  7 Greene, Keely             12 St. Hubert's           3:39.68  
  8 Buchanan, Karen           10 Haverford To           3:48.18  
  9 Avril, Charlotte          10 Abington Fri           3:51.60  
 10 Seeley, Skylar            11 Great Valley           3:54.72  
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       11:30.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 McCullough, Kaylee        11 Neshaminy             10:36.68 SGS               2 
  2 Hurst, Sarah              10 Lower Merion          10:57.81 MOC               2 
  3 Diedel, Jaime             10 North Penn            11:02.08 MOC               2 
  4 Raubenheimer, Sarah       12 Villa Maria           11:09.92 MOC               2 
  5 Schrock, Meredith         10 Marple Newto          11:12.78 MOC               2 
  6 Speed, Mackenzie           9 Padua Academ          11:17.63 MOC               2 
  7 Kedziora, Emma            11 Upper Dublin          11:18.79 MOC               2 
  8 Frenia, Lindsey           10 Wissahickon           11:18.89 MOC               2 
  9 Ye, Lorena                10 C R North             11:20.54 PROV              2 
 10 Peifer, Emily              9 C R South             11:28.10 PROV              1 
 11 Hunter, Najah              9 Neumann Gore          11:30.68                   2 
 12 Riley, Julia              10 Dtown West            11:31.26                   2 
 13 Mancini, Capri            12 W C Rustin            11:35.80                   2 
 14 Verello, Ella              9 Nazareth Aca          11:45.99                   2 
 15 Saidi, Leena              10 Lower Moreland        11:52.76                   1 
 16 Hanchak, Stephanie        10 Westtown Sch          11:53.43                   2 
 17 Webber, Madison           12 Pennsbury             11:55.95                   1 
 18 Petrei, Devon              9 Methacton             12:03.59                   1 
 19 Ehnow, Lauren             11 Mt St Joseph          12:11.77                   1 
 20 Strommer, Corinne         11 Dtown East            12:15.64                   1 
 21 Kimmel, Grace              9 C B East              12:46.18                   1 
 22 Denton, Delany            10 Pennridge             12:52.07                   1 
 23 Miciek, Katrina           11 Haverford To          12:54.44                   1 
 24 Silen, Leilani            11 Great Valley          12:59.36                   1 
 25 Moss, Julianna            12 Ridley                13:04.22                   1 
 26 Mele, Sophia              10 Abington Fri          13:37.39                   1 
 27 Delacruz, Zitlali         12 Acad Palumbo          14:09.15                   1 
 28 Winters, Ellen             9 C B West              14:17.25                   1 
 29 Walter, Kaci              12 Upper Merion          14:47.22                   1 
 30 Miller, Nicole            12 Abington              15:34.08                   1 
 -- Cook, Megan               12 Upper Darby                DNF                   2 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     4:08.59 SGS               7 
  2 Baldwin School                                      4:24.86                   7 
  3 Upper Darby                                         4:25.79                   7 
  4 Ridley                                              4:27.55                   2 
  5 Haverford Township HS                               4:27.81                   3 
  6 North Penn                                          4:28.29                   7 
  7 Methacton                                           4:29.32                   7 
  8 Garnet Valley                                       4:30.28                   6 
  9 Central                                             4:31.49                   5 
 10 Great Valley                                        4:32.30                   7 
 11 Marple Newtown                                      4:32.40                   6 
 12 Martin Luther King HS                               4:33.07                   4 
 13 Central Bucks East                                  4:33.12                   6 
 14 Pennridge                                           4:34.49                   5 
 15 Pennsbury                                           4:35.52                   4 
 16 Saint Basil Academy                                 4:37.06                   1 
 17 William Tennent                                     4:38.94                   3 
 18 Bensalem                                            4:39.22                   4 
 19 Downingtown East                                    4:39.50                   3 
 20 Central Bucks South                                 4:41.38                   3 
 21 Souderton Area                                      4:44.40                   4 
 22 Lower Merion                                        4:46.46                   4 
 23 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:47.54                   6 
 24 Council Rock South                                  4:48.49                   3 
 25 Quakertown                                          4:48.60                   3 
 26 Boyertown                                           4:50.30                   3 
 27 Neshaminy                                           4:52.23                   5 
 28 Wissahickon                                         4:52.62                   2 
 29 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:53.63                   2 
 30 Springfield Township (Montco)                       4:58.31                   4 
 31 Upper Merion                                        4:58.46                   1 
 32 Central Bucks West                                  4:59.06                   1 
 33 Engineering & Science                               5:00.59                   3 
 34 Academy at Palumbo                                  5:01.29                   2 
 35 Penncrest                                           5:02.56                   2 
 36 Upper Moreland                                      5:03.53                   4 
 37 Padua Academy                                       5:04.53                   1 
 38 Council Rock North                                  5:05.15                   1 
 39 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             5:05.94                   1 
 40 Penn Wood                                           5:09.64                   2 
 41 Lansdale Catholic                                   5:10.12                   1 
 42 Jenkintown                                          5:11.80                   1 
 43 Motivation High School                              5:13.49                   2 
 44 Dobbins Tech                                        5:15.21                   5 
 45 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 5:19.37                   1 
 46 Nazareth Academy                                    5:31.30                   5 
 -- Science Leadership Academy at                            DQ                   6 
 -- Downingtown West                                         DQ                   4 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Bishop McDevitt                                     1:50.94 MOC               9 
  2 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:51.67 MOC               9 
  3 Pennridge                                           1:52.50 MOC               9 
  4 Downingtown West                                    1:52.64 MOC               8 
  5 Upper Darby                                         1:52.73 MOC               9 
  6 Garnet Valley                                       1:53.09 MOC               8 
  7 North Penn                                          1:53.57                   8 
  8 Boyertown                                           1:54.47                   8 
  9 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 1:55.40                   8 
 10 Pennsbury                                           1:56.26                   9 
 11 Wissahickon                                         1:56.28                   7 
 12 Central Bucks East                                  1:56.52                   6 
 13 Villa Maria Academy                                 1:56.90                   8 
 14 Central                                             1:57.22                   6 
 15 Upper Merion                                        1:57.50                   5 
 16 Haverford Township HS                               1:57.83                   4 
 17 Central Bucks South                                 1:58.12                   7 
 18 Upper Dublin                                        1:58.13                   7 
 19 Engineering & Science                               1:59.87                   5 
 20 Downingtown East                                    2:00.26                   6 
 21 Academy at Palumbo                                  2:00.37                   5 
 22 Motivation High School                              2:00.46                   7 
 23 Council Rock North                                  2:00.54                   7 
 24 Marple Newtown                                      2:00.62                   3 
 25 Methacton                                           2:00.69                   5 
 26 St. Hubert's                                        2:00.76                   4 
 27 Souderton Area                                      2:00.86                   3 
 28 Springfield Township (Montco)                       2:01.22                   2 
 29 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         2:01.46                   2 
 30 Westtown School                                     2:01.58                   6 
 31 Chichester                                          2:01.85                   5 
 32 Upper Moreland                                      2:02.85                   4 
 33 Great Valley                                        2:02.93                   6 
 34 Martin Luther King HS                               2:03.39                   2 
 35 Science Leadership Academy at                       2:04.71                   5 
 36 Abington Friends                                    2:05.87                   1 
 37 William Tennent                                     2:06.37                   4 
 38 Quakertown                                          2:07.60                   4 
 39 Penn Wood                                           2:08.97                   3 
 40 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      2:09.06                   2 
 41 Neshaminy                                           2:10.43                   2 
 42 Jenkintown                                          2:10.50                   3 
 43 Girls' High                                         2:12.65                   3 
 44 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          2:12.70                   1 
 45 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             2:13.12                   3 
 46 Padua Academy                                       2:13.43                   1 
 47 Nazareth Academy                                    2:19.21                   1 
 48 Lower Moreland                                      2:20.23                   1 
 49 Bensalem                                            2:32.89                   1 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sasha                10 St Basil Acad         17-11.50 SGS              
      FOUL  FOUL  17-11.50           
  2 Hsu, Marissa              12 C R North             17-04.00 SGS              
      17-04  17-01.25  17-01.50         
  3 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan          16-08.00 MOC              
      16-00.75  16-08  15-09.75         
  4 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon           16-06.50 MOC              
      15-09  16-06.50  15-10         
  5 Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy             16-05.00 MOC              
      FOUL  16-05  16-00.50         
  6 Barnes, Siani             11 Upper Darby           16-04.25 MOC              
      15-00.50  16-04.25  FOUL         
  7 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                16-04.00 MOC              
      15-03.25  15-06.25  16-04         
  8 Peterson, Athena           9 Souderton Ar          16-03.00 MOC              
      15-11.50  16-03  15-09.25         
  9 Chipperfield, Cayla       11 Nazareth Aca          15-11.75                  
      15-11.75  15-10  15-08         
 10 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   10 Franklin Hig          15-10.75                  
      15-04.25  15-06  15-10.75         
 11 O'Brien, Liz              12 Garnet Valle          15-10.50                  
      14-03  15-10.50  14-02         
 12 Gee, Sierra               11 North Penn            15-10.25                  
      FOUL  15-08.50  15-10.25         
 13 Bocchetti, Olivia         10 Padua Academ          15-10.00                  
      15-08.50  15-10  15-09.50         
 14 Gayton, Mayu              11 Abington              15-09.25                  
      FOUL  15-09.25  15-03         
 15 Samooy, Lowe              11 Penn Wood             15-07.50                  
      14-05.75  15-07.50  14-05.75         
 16 Schiek, Kara              12 Villa Maria           15-02.50                  
      14-10  15-02.50  15-00.25         
 17 Gray, Emma                11 Great Valley          14-11.75                  
      FOUL  14-09.50  14-11.75         
 18 Wood, Noelle              11 C R South            J14-11.75                  
      14-05.75  14-02.75  14-11.75         
 19 Tucker, Makayla           10 Westtown Sch         J14-11.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-11.75           
 20 Bellini, Carolena         10 C B East              14-11.50                  
      13-10  14-01.25  14-11.50         
 21 Howard, Halle             11 Upper Merion          14-04.25                  
      13-09.50  13-03  14-04.25         
 22 Nix, Halima               10 Ridley                14-01.75                  
      14-01.50  13-08  14-01.75         
 23 Williams, Brooke-Angel    11 Cheltenham            14-00.25                  
      14-00.25  FOUL  13-05.25           
 24 Taylor, Carolyn           10 Mt St Joseph          13-10.00                  
      12-07  13-10  12-09.75         
 25 Riddick, Yazna             9 Bensalem              13-01.00                  
      FOUL  13-01  13-01         
 26 Kowalski, Isabella        10 C B South            J13-01.00                  
      13-01  12-11  13-00.50         
 27 Pham, Audrey               9 Haverford To          12-11.00                  
      FOUL  12-11  FOUL           
 28 Kunkel, Madison           10 Quakertown            12-01.25                  
      12-01.25  FOUL  11-10.75           
 -- Jefferson, Jadore          9 Upper Morela              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Phillips, Zeta            11 Acad Palumbo              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Aviles, Jacin             12 Bish McDevitt             FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Porter, Kerell            12 Martin Luther             FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Rollins, Asia              9 Promise Acad              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie         12 North Penn            36-02.75 SGS              
      35-07.50  36-02.25  36-02.75           
  2 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad         35-07.75 MOC              
      35-07.75  35-06.75  34-05.75           
  3 Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho          34-05.50 MOC              
      33-00.75  32-00.50  34-05.50           
  4 Furtick, Taliyah          11 Mastery Charter       34-00.00 MOC              
      34-00  33-08  FOUL           
  5 Twum-Danso, Olive         12 Padua Academ          33-10.00 MOC              
      32-10  33-10  33-03.50           
  6 Hairston, Ciara           12 Upper Darby           33-05.00                  
      33-05  32-08.50               
  7 Gumbs, Jahya              12 Hill-Freedma          33-04.75                  
      33-04.75  32-11.75  FOUL           
  8 Kiefel, Jocelyn           10 Dtown West            32-07.25                  
      32-06.75  32-04.75  32-07.25           
  9 Howard, Halle             11 Upper Merion          31-09.25                  
      31-02.50  31-09.25  30-10.50           
 10 Unger, Olivia             11 C B East              31-06.00                  
      31-05.25  31-06  31-02           
 11 Metague, Devin            10 C R South             31-00.00                  
      30-09.25  29-05.25  31-00           
 12 Devine, Emma              10 Conwell-Egan          30-04.00                  
      30-04  30-00.25  29-01.25           
 13 Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     11 Wissahickon           30-03.50                  
      30-03.50  29-08  29-05.25           
 14 Mason, Katie              10 Ridley                30-02.50                  
      28-04  30-02.50  29-00.75           
 15 McFadden, Danielle        10 Nazareth Aca          30-00.00                  
      29-08  29-11.50  30-00           
 16 Loughney, Siobhan         11 Bish McDevitt         29-03.75                  
      29-03.75  28-11.75  27-10.50           
 17 Hamza, Maryam             12 Swenson Arts          29-01.25                  
      29-01.25  27-11.50  27-07           
 18 Valley, Juliette          11 Neshaminy             28-09.50                  
      28-09.50  27-02.50  27-02.50           
 19 Joseph, Zoey              10 Upper Dublin          28-07.25                  
      27-11  28-07.25  28-05           
 20 Dunham, Coco               9 Methacton             28-06.75                  
      28-06.75  28-01  FOUL           
 21 Leonard, Atlantis         12 Pennsbury             28-01.75                  
      27-04.50  27-05.75  28-01.75           
 -- Mullen, Riley             10 Upper Morela              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Porter, Kerell            12 Martin Luther             FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Kate            11 C R North              5-05.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Hollister, Gianna         11 C R South              5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon           J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    O    O  XXP    O  XXX 
  4 Green, Amira              10 Neshaminy             J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    P    P  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Paulson, Ava              10 C R South              4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Ha, Isabella              12 Garnet Valle           4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Turner, Sydonia           11 Northeast HS          J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O  XPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Merriwether, Sarah        12 Great Valley           4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  9 Meyer, Corinne            11 Methacton             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Ostrich, Marissa          11 Upper Merion          J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Schiek, Kara              12 Villa Maria           J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Sobczyk, Mackenzie        10 Padua Academ          J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXX 
 14 Majkut, Teresa             9 St Basil Acad         J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Schorn, Jami              12 North Penn             4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Williams, Monique         12 Abington               4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Fralin, Gazmine           11 Upper Darby           J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 18 Dahms, Isabella           10 North Penn             4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Spadaccini, Natalie       10 Padua Academ          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Hong, Shelby               9 C B South              4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 20 Hludzinski, Suzy          10 Pennsbury              4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 20 Hope, Hannah              10 Upper Merion           4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 23 Hydock, Riley              9 Methacton             J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Jones, Jasmine             9 Franklin Hig          J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Gunderson, Nichole        11 Souderton Ar          J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Korol, Margaret           10 Upper Morela          J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Arnold, Carolyn            9 Mt St Joseph                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Clay, Keara                9 Souderton Ar                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Akande, Esther            11 Upper Darby                 NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Emmens, Kylie             10 C B East                    NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Kruse, Julianne           10 C R North                   NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Sun, Carina               10 C B East                    NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Njoku, Chioma             12 Padua Academ          40-00.75 SGS              
      38-03.50  37-08  40-00.75           
  2 Iheoma, Siniru            10 C R South             37-09.50 MOC              
      35-04  37-09.50  FOUL           
  3 Rudolph, Victoria         12 Dtown East            37-07.50 MOC              
      36-05.50  35-05  37-07.50           
  4 Washington, Zhayria       12 W C Rustin            35-04.50 MOC              
      35-01.50  35-04.50  35-03           
  5 Bethel, Dominique          9 North Penn            32-08.75 MOC              
      32-04.50  32-03  32-08.75           
  6 Muliawan, Ashley          12 W C Rustin            32-04.00 MOC              
      30-10  28-05.50  32-04           
  7 Bowes, Julia              12 Garnet Valle          31-00.25                  
      29-07  31-00.25  30-08           
  8 Goonewardene, Jada        10 Lower Merion          30-11.00                  
      30-11  30-00.75  29-06.75           
  9 Hammond, Maureen          10 Dtown West            30-06.50                  
      30-06.50  26-06.25  27-10.50           
 10 Parkinson, Diamond        10 Hatboro Hors          30-03.75                  
      30-03.75  8-07.25  28-04.75           
 11 Allen, Jacqueline         11 Neshaminy             30-01.50                  
      25-07.25  30-01.50  29-11           
 12 Gilmore, Kelly            12 North Penn            29-09.25                  
      29-09.25  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Scott, Janice              8 Pennsbury             28-09.75                  
      25-11.50  26-03.50  28-09.75            
 14 Booker, Tiffani           12 Upper Darby           28-07.00                  
      26-09  27-04.50  28-07           
 15 Howe, Dejah               11 Bensalem              28-05.00                  
      28-05  27-01  27-05           
 16 Bice, Norah               10 Villa Maria           28-04.25                  
      FOUL  28-01.50  28-04.25           
 17 Davis, Shardenai          12 Acad Palumbo          28-04.00                  
      26-04.50  24-10  28-04           
 18 Reed, Caroline            11 Wm Tennent            28-03.00                  
      26-07.75  26-08  28-03           
 19 Zuppo, Nicole             12 Garnet Valle          28-02.25                  
      28-02.25  27-06  27-03.25           
 20 Lawrence, Ella            10 Lower Merion          28-00.25                  
      25-10.50  26-05.50  28-00.25           
 21 Campbell, Jordyn          11 Bensalem              27-11.50                  
      22-00.50  27-11.50  21-10.25            
 22 Archbold, Corinne         11 Lansdale Cat          26-09.50                  
      FOUL  26-09.50  26-06.50           
 23 Richardson, Ashley        10 Bish McDevitt         26-09.25                  
      26-05.50  26-09.25  24-05.50           
 24 Simon, Lauren              9 C R South             26-09.00                  
      23-06.50  25-03.25  26-09            
 25 Osterhoudt, Katelyn       12 Neshaminy             26-06.75                  
      23-09  26-06  26-06.75           
 26 Dunham, Coco               9 Methacton             26-05.00                  
      25-00.50  26-05  25-06.75           
 27 Mulligan, Riley           12 Mt St Joseph          26-04.50                  
      25-04.50  26-04.50  25-11.75            
 28 Martinez, Bianca          11 Boyertown             26-01.00                  
      25-10.50  26-01  24-02.50           
 29 Dath, Taylor              10 Ridley                25-11.00                  
      24-11.25  25-03.25  25-11           
 30 Thompson, Emily           11 Padua Academ          25-10.50                  
      23-11  23-00.50  25-10.50            
 31 Dooley, Madeline          10 Abington              25-05.00                  
      25-05  FOUL  25-03            
 32 Fafard, Jocelyn           11 Quakertown            25-03.00                  
      23-06  25-00.50  25-03            
 33 Kimble, Sydni             12 Hatboro Hors          25-01.00                  
      24-11.25  25-01  24-05.75            
 34 Castillo, Jennifer        10 Dtown East            25-00.75                  
      24-07  25-00.75  24-02.75           
 35 Borbi, Erica              10 Haverford To          24-07.00                  
      23-03.75  24-07  23-00            
 36 McCool, Jade               9 Lower Moreland        24-02.00                  
      23-05.50  24-02  23-07          
 37 Eckley, Leah               9 C B East              24-01.50                  
      24-01.50  20-10.50  FOUL            
 38 Carpenter, Rachel         10 Villa Maria           23-03.50                  
      22-02.50  21-01  23-03.50            
 39 Miskovsky, Liz            10 Quakertown            23-03.00                  
      23-03  FOUL  22-07.50           
 40 Rinker, Julianna           9 C B East              23-02.00                  
      20-03.75  23-01.50  23-02            
 41 Simmonds, Renee           10 Boyertown             22-11.00                  
      21-00.25  FOUL  22-11            
 42 Abdul-hafi, Tasty         12 Acad Palumbo          22-10.00                  
         22-10              
 43 Butler, Camiah             9 Bish McDevitt         22-06.75                  
      FOUL  22-06.75  22-05.50           
 44 Haines, Lauren            11 Souderton Ar          22-04.50                  
      20-06.50  FOUL  22-04.50            
 45 Miller, Elli              10 Pennsbury             22-02.75                  
      21-01.25  22-02.75  21-07            
 46 Nguyen, Kimberly          12 Arch Wood             22-01.00                  
      18-08.25  21-00  22-01           
 47 Gorham, Aaliyah            9 Wm Tennent            21-06.00                  
      21-05.25  20-05  21-06            
 48 Pagliotti, Angela         11 Marple Newto          21-05.25                  
      21-04.25  21-05.25  21-05.25            
 49 Roders, Katherine         10 Abington              21-03.75                  
      20-06.25  19-02.25  21-03.75            
 50 Tursi, Kim-Leigh          12 Arch Wood             20-08.50                  
      20-08.50  20-05.50  18-09            
 51 Beltle, Erin              10 Conwell-Egan          20-04.50                  
      20-04.50                  
 52 Miller, Tania             10 Ridley                20-01.50                  
      20-01.50  17-05  18-04.50           
 53 Gibson, Amani             11 Penn Wood             19-09.00                  
      15-09  17-02.50  19-09           
 54 Tevald, Anna               9 Souderton Ar          19-07.50                  
      18-07.50  18-00  19-07.50            
 55 Parker, Amiyan            11 Penn Wood             19-00.75                  
      16-03  18-04.75  19-00.75            
 56 Rambert, Jamirah          12 Girls' High           19-00.50                  
      19-00.50  17-04.50  17-07.25            
 57 Townsend, Kierra          10 Mastery Charter       18-06.00                  
      18-06  17-02.50  15-01.50           
 58 Rajan, Varsha             10 Haverford To          17-07.75                  
      15-03  17-03.75  17-07.75            
 59 Stanley, Olivia           10 Marple Newto          16-08.25                  
      FOUL  16-02.50  16-08.25            
 60 Lawless, Morgan           10 Conwell-Egan          16-04.75                  
      16-01.50  15-09.50  16-04.75            
 61 Misseri, Brianna          11 Upper Merion          16-01.00                  
      14-00.50  16-01  14-05            
 62 Levy, Abigail             12 Abington Fri          14-06.25                  
      14-06.25  13-08  14-05            
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Joyce, Bridget            12 Mt St Joseph          11-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-02 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Aquino, Thea              10 Hatboro Hors          10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Annelli, Nickolina        12 Methacton            J10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O   XXO   XXX 
  4 Vanderloo, Abigail        12 Padua Academ           9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  5 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody    9 Exeter                 8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Klous, Jane               10 Padua Academ          J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Rota, Elise               11 Boyertown              8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Lucci, Julietta           10 C R South             J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Wright, Grace              9 C R South             J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Trader, Danielle          12 North Penn             7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Camarero, Ava             10 C R South              7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Asinor, Ishana            11 North Penn             7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Noble, Liliana            10 Upper Dublin           7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Anaya, Kailee             12 North Penn             7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Stein, Rory               10 Methacton              7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 13 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper   9 Exeter                 7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 17 Killoran, Bridget         12 Wm Tennent            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 18 Ottih, Ozioma             10 Cheltenham            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Formich, Rebecca          10 Westtown Sch                NH                  
     7-00 7-06 
        P  XXX 
 -- Germ, Corinne             10 Quakertown                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Corson, Brooke             9 Owen J Roberts              NH                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    P  XXP 
 -- Williams, Serena          11 Cheltenham                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Kayla              11 Upper Dublin                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Malcolm, Analise          12 Cheltenham                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Leopold, Rachel           10 C B South                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hernandez, Nathalie       11 Neshaminy                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- McCool, Aine              10 Neshaminy                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX