Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #6 - 1/25/2019                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       13:50.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strath Haven                                       12:28.43 SGS               1 
  2 Pennridge                                          12:58.34 MOC               1 
  3 Padua Academy                                      13:03.85 MOC               1 
  4 Central Bucks West                                 13:06.08 MOC               1 
  5 North Penn                                         13:13.25 MOC               1 
  6 Marple Newtown                                     13:18.93 MOC               1 
  7 Lower Merion                                       13:24.29 PROV              1 
  8 Academy of Notre Dame                              13:26.06 PROV              1 
  9 Springfield (Delco)                                13:26.54 PROV              1 
 10 Nazareth Academy                                   13:34.75 PROV              1 
 11 Upper Moreland                                     13:38.48 PROV              1 
 12 Pennsbury                                          13:41.09 PROV              1 
 13 Council Rock North                                 13:47.49 PROV              2 
 14 Wissahickon                                        13:50.65                   1 
 15 West Chester Rustin                                13:56.24                   1 
 16 Garnet Valley                                      14:07.97                   2 
 17 Perkiomen Valley                                   14:08.81                   2 
 18 Hatboro Horsham                                    14:15.03                   2 
 19 Bishop Shanahan                                    14:16.50                   2 
 20 Central Bucks East                                 14:22.30                   1 
 21 Little Flower                                      14:37.70                   2 
 22 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         14:37.97                   2 
 23 Council Rock South                                 14:49.98                   2 
 24 Archbishop Wood                                    14:55.15                   2 
 25 Central                                            15:10.18                   2 
 26 Abington                                           15:20.68                   2 
 27 Haverford Township HS                              15:25.43                   2 
 28 Boyertown                                          15:29.28                   2 
 29 Neshaminy                                          15:29.78                   2 
 30 Souderton Area                                     15:31.95                   2 
 31 Upper Merion                                       15:44.52                   2 
 32 Ridley                                             16:20.46                   2 
 -- Upper Dublin                                            DNF                   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Knecht, Elke              12 C R South                 9.06 SGS               9 
  2 Lemelin, Annie            10 Mt St Joseph              9.84 MOC               9 
  3 Sheehy, Cynthia           11 North Penn                9.92 MOC               9 
  4 Bailey, Tess              12 Strath Haven             10.08 MOC               8 
  5 Adamsky, Caroline         11 C R South                10.11                   9 
  6 Richardson, Ashley        10 Bish McDevitt            10.24                   7 
  7 Derstine, Ella            10 C B East                 10.32                   8 
  8 Tailey, Ivelle            11 Acad Palumbo             10.34                   8 
  9 McBryde, Andrea           12 Hill-Freedma             10.48                   9 
 10 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        10 Penn Wood                10.60                   7 
 11 Ruggieri, Ava             11 Padua Academ             10.62                   8  10.616
 12 Asinor, Ishana            11 North Penn               10.62                   7  10.619
 13 Kline, Erin               11 Haverford To             10.62                   8  10.620
 14 Descovich, Olivia          9 Garnet Valle             10.75                   7 
 15 Peterson, Athena           9 Souderton Ar             10.78                   6 
 16 Diaby, Fatim              11 Girls' High              10.82                   9 
 17 Dianno, Maura             10 Upper Dublin             10.92                   8 
 18 Mohr, Grace                9 Strath Haven             11.02                   6 
 19 Chang, Sophie             12 W C Rustin               11.03                   7 
 20 Unger, Olivia             11 C B East                 11.04                   6 
 21 Gurysh, Hayley             9 Pennridge                11.24                   6 
 22 Becker, Claire            11 Upper Merion             11.26                   6 
 23 Mummert, Hannah           11 W C Rustin               11.38                   5 
 24 Butler, Abby              11 Acad Notre Dame          11.41                   5 
 25 Zornick, Jenna            11 C B West                 11.49                   4 
 26 Williams, Daianna          9 Acad Palumbo             11.52                   4 
 27 Lodato, Raechel           10 Upper Morela             11.59                   4 
 28 Stoy, Lana                10 Marple Newto             11.65                   5 
 29 Ifeanyi, Chinyere         10 Neshaminy                11.66                   5 
 30 Campbell, Iyana           10 E & S                    11.67                   6 
 31 Johnson, Danaya           12 Martin Luther            11.71                   7 
 32 Potter, Julie             10 Haverford To             11.76                   4 
 33 McLeod, Danye             11 Bish McDevitt            11.79                   5 
 34 Sabatini, Giovanna           C R North                11.84                   1 
 35 Enwright, Jaycie          12 Pennridge                11.86                   2 
 36 Mazzanti, Sydney          11 C B West                 11.88                   3 
 37 Chambers, Aryana          10 Upper Merion             11.97                   3 
 38 Harker, Sheya             10 Souderton Ar             12.00                   4 
 39 Ansah, Abena              11 Upper Morela             12.05                   3 
 40 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper   9 Exeter                   12.12                   2 
 41 Walton, Piper             10 Marple Newto             12.16                   5 
 42 Fischer, Julia             9 Neshaminy                12.51                   3 
 43 Germ, Corinne             10 Quakertown               12.53                   4 
 44 Perez, Kristina            9 Nazareth Aca             12.60                   2 
 45 Beecham, Caitlin          10 Spfield Montco           12.86                   1 
 46 Mason, Katie              10 Ridley                   12.91                   1 
 47 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody    9 Exeter                   12.97                   1 
 48 Tolbert, Shante           10 Academy Park             14.18                   2 
 49 Perretta, Brooke          10 Boyertown                15.40                   3 
 -- Townsend, Nadja           10 Perk Valley                 DQ                   3  Out of lane
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Spencer, Rorie            12 Abington                  7.77 SGS               9 
  2 Kwortnik, Natalie         12 North Penn                7.88 SGS               9 
  3 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham                8.05 MOC               9 
  4 Mauger, Lillian           10 Boyertown                 8.17 MOC               8 
  5 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                    8.19 MOC               7 
  6 Bosman, Khaliyah          11 Bish McDevitt             8.19 MOC               9 
  7 Kouakou, Arianna          10 Pennridge                 8.26 MOC               5 
  8 Foxworth, Jhanae             Paul Robeson              8.28 MOC               7 
  9 Williams, Saniyah         10 Marple Newto              8.29 MOC               7 
 10 Ceulers, Ava               9 Bishop Shana              8.30 MOC               7 
 11 Slavich, Elyssa           11 Haverford To              8.30 MOC               9 
 12 Horvath, Mikayla          12 C B East                  8.31                   8 
 13 Smith, Jenna              12 Plymouth Whi              8.33                   8 
 14 Moneme, Chinonye           9 W C East                  8.35                   6 
 15 Masone, Daniella          12 C R South                 8.36                   8 
 16 Jonah, Priscilla          11 Ridley                    8.40                   6 
 17 Wright, Mia               11 Upper Dublin              8.42                   8 
 18 Dennis, Mikaila           10 Science Lead              8.46                   9 
 19 Camp, Brandi              10 Penn Wood                 8.48                   6 
 20 Kidd, Kiara               10 Academy Park              8.49                   5 
 21 Alfred, Natalie           10 Souderton Ar              8.50                   4 
 22 Kimber, Nicolette          9 Hatboro Hors              8.57                   6 
 23 gathright, aisha          11 Franklin Hig              8.57                   6 
 24 Handy, Anaysia            11 Chichester                8.58                   6 
 25 Downing, Devin            10 E & S                     8.63                   5 
 26 Timazee, Sarai             9 Girls' High               8.64                   7 
 27 Jean-Noel, Melicka        11 Perk Valley               8.69                   5 
 28 Stewart, Emily            12 Harriton                  8.70                   4 
 29 Williams, Jade             9 Quakertown                8.73                   4 
 30 Reinsel, Olivia           11 Padua Academ              8.76                   5 
 31 Mendez, Sofia             12 Pennsbury                 8.79                   4 
 32 Datts-Scott, Alise        10 Upper Morela              9.00                   5 
 33 Tailey, Francee           10 Acad Palumbo              9.14                   3 
 34 Wade, Keonna              11 G Washington              9.15                   2 
 35 Samuels, Latashia         12 The Promise               9.16                   3 
 36 Johns, Giani              11 Hill-Freedma              9.22                   2 
 37 Lanzalotto, Kat           10 Acad Notre Dame           9.24                   2 
 38 Black, Allyson             9 W C Rustin                9.24                   3 
 39 Logue, Teagan             10 C B West                  9.28                   2 
 40 Mitchell, Ginelle         10 Wissahickon               9.33                   3 
 41 Jalloh, Sally              9 Neshaminy                 9.37                   3 
 42 Antes, Madison            12 Interboro                 9.50                   1 
 43 Whartenby, Natalee         9 Nazareth Aca              9.53                   4 
 44 Sieker, Jayden            10 Upper Merion              9.56                   1 
 45 Bittenbender, Caroline    11 Mt St Joseph              9.62                   2 
 46 Liddy, Megan              12 Garnet Valle              9.67                   1 
 47 Wilson, Yah-mya           10 Northeast HS              9.70                   3 
 48 Walters, Cathleen         10 Spfield Delco             9.78                   2 
 49 Joans, Milan               9 Little Flowe              9.88                   1 
 50 D'Amico, Harley           10 Spfield Montco           13.96                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ivory, Laila              10 Academy Park             44.89   1 
  2 Walters, Carly             9 Spfield Delco            45.18   2 
  3 Yang, Katherine           11 Baldwin Scho             45.85   2 
  4 Filippone, Veronica        9 Garnet Valle             46.17   1 
  5 Richard, Rebecca          12 Bishop Shana             46.37   2 
  6 Williams, De'Naya         10 Ridley                   46.64   2 
  7 Vangeli, Nadia            10 Lansdale Cat             49.57   1 
  8 Marcelin, Rebecca         12 Northeast HS             49.89   1 
  9 Brown, Keniesha            9 The Promise              51.74   1 
 10 Edwards, Ebony            10 Hill-Freedma             52.55   1  52.544
 11 Kieft, Paige              10 Acad Notre Dame          52.55   1  52.549
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Anais           11 North Penn               26.70 MOC               8 
  2 Anderson, Jia             10 Padua Academ             26.77 MOC               7 
  3 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   10 Franklin Hig             26.99 MOC               8 
  4 Martin, Brooke            12 C B East                 27.16 MOC               8 
  5 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester                  27.36 MOC               8 
  6 Dorin, Shynera            12 Martin Luther            27.50 MOC               8 
  7 Hunter, Dizari            10 Strath Haven             27.60                   6 
  8 Mcfadden, Kayla           11 Penn Wood                27.63                   8 
  9 Charles, Maya             10 Mt St Joseph             28.22                   7 
 10 Hanson, Jada              10 Penncrest                28.27                   7 
 11 Taylor, Isabella          11 Souderton Ar             28.35                   7 
 12 Soland, Alexander         10 Delco Christian          28.37                   6 
 13 Richardson, Ashley        10 Bish McDevitt            28.60                   5 
 14 Woody, Chienne            11 Exeter                   28.69                   6 
 15 Olaleye, Toluwanimi        9 E & S                    29.17                   4 
 16 Handy, Anaysia            11 Chichester               29.21                   5 
 17 Jones, Lindsay            10 Plymouth Whi             29.22                   6 
 18 Rossin, Olivia            10 C R South                29.24                   5 
 19 Williams, Brooke-Angel    11 Cheltenham               29.51                   7 
 20 Howard, Halle             11 Upper Merion             29.88                   4 
 21 Garris, Sanai              9 Acad Palumbo             29.91                   5 
 22 Riegler, Britt            12 Haverford To             29.92                   3 
 23 Cataldo-Smith, Christine  12 Pennsbury                30.02                   2 
 24 Martin, Kani'ya           12 Marple Newto             30.11                   3 
 25 Rutling, Jada              9 Paul Robeson             30.16                   3 
 26 Baynes, Khaleah           11 Science Lead             30.25                   5 
 27 Swartz, Victoria           9 Abington                 30.30                   2 
 28 Williams, Skylar          11 Imhotep Inst             30.42                   7 
 29 Roehl, Morgan             10 Pennridge                30.48                   1 
 30 Leeds, Giovina             9 W C East                 30.60                   3  30.591
 31 Isabella, Madison          9 Hatboro Hors             30.60                   4  30.596
 32 Pickett, Makayla          11 Wissahickon              30.81                   5 
 33 Lodato, Raechel           10 Upper Morela             30.89                   4  30.881
 34 Clifford, Ava             10 Lower Merion             30.89                   2  30.885
 35 Wade, Keonna              11 G Washington             30.91                   2 
 36 Maraska, Justine           9 C B West                 30.97                   6 
 37 Mellet, Elisa              9 Harriton                 31.63                   2 
 38 Waldon, Gabriella          9 Upper Dublin             31.66                   3 
 39 Kunkel, Madison           10 Quakertown               31.67                   1 
 40 Dubeck, Ciara             11 Nazareth Aca             31.96                   2 
 41 McAtee, Lauren            12 W C Rustin               32.26                   4 
 42 Clay, Aminah              12 Little Flowe             32.36                   1 
 43 Merritt, Madison          10 Girls' High              32.48                   4 
 44 Quarles, Mikayla           9 Methacton                32.66                   1 
 45 Yousef, Sana                 C R North                32.90                   1 
 46 Toscano, Elena            12 Spfield Montco           34.35                   1 
 47 Brooks, Sierra               Mast Chtr Thomas         36.92                   1 
 -- Randall, Chanah            9 Interboro                   DQ                   3  ran out of lane
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Elicia             12 Penn Wood                59.42 SGS               6 
  2 Greer, Jordan             11 Bish McDevitt          1:01.55 MOC               6 
  3 Hippensteal, Maddy        11 Wissahickon            1:01.59 MOC               6 
  4 Savage, Jazmin            12 Overbrook              1:02.61 MOC               5 
  5 Fox, Katie                12 C B East               1:03.16                   6 
  6 Brown, Diamond            11 Martin Luther          1:03.28                   4 
  7 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton              1:03.39                   5 
  8 Henderson, Maddie         11 Harriton               1:03.64                   4 
  9 Page, Celia               12 Baldwin Scho           1:03.71                   4 
 10 Boland, Mary              12 Bishop Shana           1:03.87                   5 
 11 Lawler, Taniyah           10 Chester                1:04.13                   6 
 12 Morris, May               11 C R South              1:04.26                   5 
 13 Cawley, Lauren            11 Penncrest              1:04.39                   6 
 14 Gee, Sierra               11 North Penn             1:04.88                   4 
 15 Ruggieri, Ava             11 Padua Academ           1:04.98                   5 
 16 Neal, Sydney              10 Ridley                 1:06.80                   3 
 17 Jones, Jasmine             9 Franklin Hig           1:07.23                   4 
 18 Gries, Sarah              10 Marple Newto           1:07.56                   3 
 19 Szela, Julia              10 Acad Notre Dame        1:08.39                   3  1:08.381
 20 Raab, Megan               11 Perk Valley            1:08.39                   3  1:08.388
 21 Jang, Sophia              12 Plymouth Whi           1:08.59                   3 
 22 Quigley, Julia            10 Nazareth Aca           1:08.68                   3 
 23 Cannion-Lawry, Shania     11 Hill-Freedma           1:09.34                   3 
 24 Brown, Talisha            11 Girls' High            1:09.35                   2 
 25 Rekito, Hannah            11 W C Rustin             1:09.89                   3 
 26 Horn, Kala                11 Pennridge              1:10.23                   3 
 27 Libor, Ryann              10 Souderton Ar           1:10.46                   1 
 28 Smith, Malloi             12 Pennsbury              1:10.55                   2 
 29 Becker, Claire            11 Upper Merion           1:11.04                   2 
 30 Muqbel, Reneen            12 W C East               1:11.43                   3 
 31 O'Connor, Sage            10 Lower Merion           1:12.77                   2 
 32 Corrales, Hope            11 Chichester             1:12.86                   2 
 33 Davis, Kali               11 Imhotep Inst           1:13.11                   1 
 34 King, Isabella             9 Spfield Delco          1:13.74                   2 
 35 Baer, Emily               10 Mt St Joseph           1:13.91                   2 
 36 Shegogue, Sarah           10 Hatboro Hors           1:14.61                   2 
 37 Hughes, Madison            9 Abington               1:15.32                   1 
 38 Turner, Jacquelyn         10 Arch Wood              1:15.41                   1 
 39 Wiskoski, Julia           12 Spfield Montco         1:16.17                   2 
 40 Adoboe, Lydia             11 Acad Palumbo           1:17.16                   1 
 41 Robinson, Nasaya          10 Little Flowe           1:21.68                   1 
 42 Tualiani, Rea                C R North              1:32.25                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McAdams, Lauren           10 Haverford To           1:47.74  
  2 Watson, Stephanie         11 Strath Haven           1:49.40  
  3 Crothers, Alyson          12 Garnet Valle           1:51.30  
  4 Lewis-Upchurch, Destiny    9 Cheltenham             1:52.87  
  5 Amrhein, Mia               9 Neshaminy              1:53.96  
  6 Montiero, Isabella         9 Upper Morela           1:55.15  
  7 Anderson, Rachel          10 Quakertown             1:55.80  
  8 Young, Shamirah           11 Imhotep Inst           1:55.90  
  9 Nguyen, Ava                9 Academy Park           1:58.18  
 10 Brzyski, Emily             9 Lansdale Cat           2:10.06  
 11 Barker, Brenna            10 Interboro              2:14.85  
 12 Barry, Oumou                 Mas Chrtr Lenfes       2:23.65  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Miracle             9 Saul High Sc           2:19.09 SGS               4 
  2 Malley, Olivia            12 Strath Haven           2:24.83 MOC               4 
  3 Roth, Darby               12 C B West               2:24.93 MOC               4 
  4 Holowka, Jackie           12 Padua Academ           2:30.46                   4 
  5 Martin, Rachel            12 C B East               2:31.73                   4 
  6 Burmester, Caitlin        10 Upper Dublin           2:31.99                   4 
  7 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester                2:34.51                   3 
  8 Noel, Emma                12 Lower Merion           2:34.94                   4 
  9 Verello, Ella              9 Nazareth Aca           2:35.10                   3 
 10 Goodman, Rachael          10 Haverford To           2:35.17                   4 
 11 Bioteau, Jasmin           10 Abington               2:35.64                   3 
 12 Pine, Kaitlyn             10 C R South              2:36.29                   4 
 13 Crenny, Cate              11 W C East               2:37.02                   3 
 14 Royds, Martine             9 Hatboro Hors           2:38.32                   4 
 15 Calvert, Kyleigh           9 Acad Notre Dame        2:40.91                   4 
 16 Jorge, Katelin            11 Cheltenham             2:42.94                   3 
 17 Mancini, Capri            12 W C Rustin             2:44.15                   3 
 18 Segrave-Daly, Carlyn       9 Bishop Shana           2:44.54                   3 
 19 Rincon, Leneece            9 E & S                  2:45.61                   2 
 20 Hennessy, Julia           12 Spfield Delco          2:48.89                   2 
 21 Turcios-Wiswe, Siggi      11 Baldwin Scho           2:49.24                   3 
 22 Dwzil, Gwendolyn          11 North Penn             2:50.97                   2 
 23 Avery, Tymia              11 Academy Park           2:53.59                   1 
 24 Miller, Morgan            12 Upper Merion           2:53.77                   2 
 25 Roldan, Tatyana           10 Northeast HS           2:54.03                   3 
 26 Musgrove, Melena          12 Pennridge              2:55.04                   2 
 27 Heaps, McKenzie           11 Perk Valley            2:55.12                   2 
 28 Rouzard, Kayce             9 G Washington           2:55.95                   2 
 29 Hampton, Patricia         10 Penn Wood              2:56.48                   2 
 30 Balasko, Lilly            10 Plymouth Whi           2:57.45                   3 
 31 Daugherty, Paige          10 Quakertown             2:58.32                   2 
 32 Connolly, Jenna           10 Marple Newto           2:58.86                   2 
 33 Cavanagh, Shannon         10 Spfield Montco         3:01.93                   1 
 34 Torres, Olivia            10 Little Flowe           3:02.83                   2 
 35 McLaughlin, Lindsi        10 Interboro              3:04.26                   1 
 36 Hatton, Jordan            11 Girls' High            3:06.21                   1 
 37 Hayde, Kristen            10 Paul Robeson           3:06.35                   1 
 38 Bailey, Jasmine            9 Science Lead           3:06.58                   1 
 39 Shearman, Lindsay         10 Mt St Joseph           3:06.96                   1 
 40 Myers, Megan              11 Souderton Ar           3:07.74                   1 
 41 Fox, Ally                    C R North              3:08.63                   1 
 42 Spires, Emily             10 Ridley                 3:25.42                   1 
 43 Eaddy, Cashmere            9 Hill-Freedma           3:31.06                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Connelly, Taylor          11 Lansdale Cat           3:29.43  
  2 Tran, Catherine           12 Garnet Valle           3:31.50  
  3 Doherty, Hailey           12 Neshaminy              3:44.41  
  4 Corrales, Hope            11 Chichester             3:54.69  
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        5:59.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca         11 Friends' Cen           5:15.01 SGS               3 
  2 Simon, Emmi               10 C B West               5:19.42 SGS               3 
  3 Kilgarriff, Marisa        11 C R South              5:21.66 MOC               3 
  4 Spaulding, Madeline       12 Upper Dublin           5:23.13 MOC               3 
  5 Cleary, Anna              12 Padua Academ           5:25.06 MOC               3 
  6 O'Sulivan, Delaney        10 Perk Valley            5:28.17 MOC               3 
  7 Carpenter, Grace          12 C B East               5:29.66 MOC               3 
  8 Smith, Lindsey            11 Acad Notre Dame        5:32.42 MOC               3 
  9 Ems, Casey                12 Arch Wood              5:35.72 MOC               3 
 10 Ciasullo, Megan           12 Mt St Joseph           5:41.85 PROV              3 
 11 Gimbert, Maeve            12 North Penn             5:42.72 PROV              3 
 12 Hippensteal, Maddy        11 Wissahickon            5:47.55 PROV              3 
 13 Rieser, Lianna            10 Nazareth Aca           5:47.73 PROV              3 
 14 McClain, Alexys            9 W C Rustin             5:56.39 PROV              2 
 15 Smyth, Gina               10 Souderton Ar           5:58.64 PROV              2 
 16 Fowler, Ava               12 Strath Haven           5:59.76                   2 
 17 Webber, Madison           12 Pennsbury              6:00.17                   2 
 18 Lamb, Rachel              10 Neshaminy              6:01.25                   3 
 19 Blobel, Helena            11 Lower Merion           6:02.16                   2 
 20 Ojukwu, Chinyelu          11 Cheltenham             6:03.57                   2 
 21 Dorley, Madeleine         12 Haverford To           6:07.42                   2 
 22 Lawler, Taniyah           10 Chester                6:11.99                   2 
 23 Perry, Ellie               9 Lansdale Cat           6:14.16                   2 
 24 Werner, Katie             12 Hatboro Hors           6:14.34                   2 
 25 Tanujaya, Michelle         9 Central                6:15.12                   1 
 26 Jacox, Bethany             9 Delco Christian        6:15.36                   1 
 27 Kaas, Elsie                9 Bishop Shana           6:18.89                   2 
 28 Denton, Delany            10 Pennridge              6:19.34                   1 
 29 Doan, Claire              10 Upper Merion           6:19.70                   2 
 30 Miller, Nicole            12 Abington               6:24.40                   1 
 31 Barrett, Jillian          11 Interboro              6:25.37                   1 
 32 Duffy, Emma                9 Spfield Delco          6:32.52                   2 
 33 Goldenberg, Maggie        11 Harriton               6:38.07                   1 
 34 Price, Shelley            10 Plymouth Whi           6:42.10                   1 
 35 Carberry, Maura            9 Little Flowe           6:42.22                   1 
 36 Gries, Anna               10 Marple Newto           6:43.47                   1 
 37 Arita, Nicole                C R North              6:43.59                   1 
 38 Pate, Jada                10 Academy Park           6:51.26                   1 
 39 Phillips, Erika           10 Ridley                 7:06.94                   1 
 40 Delacruz, Zitlali         12 Acad Palumbo           7:10.60                   1 
 41 Ho, Christina             12 Girls' High            7:22.44                   1 
 42 Sher, Katherine           10 Upper Morela           9:00.57                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Garnet Valley                                       4:07.35 SGS               5 
  2 Penn Wood                                           4:10.41 SGS               5 
  3 Central Bucks West                                  4:11.66 MOC               5 
  4 Strath Haven                                        4:17.82                   5 
  5 Methacton                                           4:19.55                   4 
  6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:20.82                   4 
  7 Pennridge                                           4:20.97                   5 
  8 Baldwin School                                      4:24.23                   5 
  9 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:24.81                   3 
 10 Neshaminy                                           4:28.41                   4 
 11 Padua Academy                                       4:31.84                   4 
 12 Haverford Township HS                               4:32.68                   4 
 13 Boyertown                                           4:33.61                   3 
 14 Central Bucks East                                  4:35.29                   3 
 15 North Penn                                          4:35.90                   4 
 16 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:39.90                   3 
 17 Ridley                                              4:42.80                   1 
 18 Academy at Palumbo                                  4:43.11                   2 
 19 Central                                             4:46.35                   1 
 20 Upper Dublin                                        4:49.12                   2 
 21 Souderton Area                                      4:49.72                   2 
 22 Council Rock South                                  4:51.04                   2 
 23 Marple Newtown                                      4:51.67                   3 
 24 Archbishop Wood                                     4:52.63                   2 
 25 Lower Merion                                        4:53.47                   2 
 26 Upper Merion                                        4:57.28                   1 
 27 Wissahickon                                         5:02.95                   1 
 28 Science Leadership Academy at                       5:03.40                   1 
 29 Engineering & Science                               5:06.78                   2 
 30 West Chester East                                   5:08.06                   3 
 31 Hatboro Horsham                                     5:14.97                   1 
 32 Quakertown                                          5:17.22                   2 
 33 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 5:18.00                   1 
 34 Little Flower                                       5:30.69                   1 
 35 Upper Moreland                                      5:34.70                   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Padua Academy                                       1:51.00 MOC               7 
  2 Ridley                                              1:52.19 MOC               7 
  3 Boyertown                                           1:52.42 MOC               7 
  4 Council Rock South                                  1:52.75 MOC               7 
  5 Upper Dublin                                        1:53.25                   7 
  6 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:53.29                   6 
  7 Garnet Valley                                       1:53.34                   6 
  8 Bishop Shanahan                                     1:53.49                   6 
  9 Central Bucks East                                  1:53.65                   6 
 10 Martin Luther King HS                               1:53.87                   7 
 11 Souderton Area                                      1:56.29                   4 
 12 Engineering & Science                               1:56.35                   5 
 13 North Penn                                          1:56.48                   5 
 14 Council Rock North                                  1:56.71                   2 
 15 Perkiomen Valley                                    1:57.12                   6 
 16 Marple Newtown                                      1:58.67                   6 
 17 Springfield Township (Montco)                       1:59.25                   5 
 18 Harriton                                            1:59.83                   3 
 19 Girls' High                                         2:00.20                   2 
 20 Upper Moreland                                      2:01.64                   4 
 21 Strath Haven                                        2:01.89                   4 
 22 Upper Merion                                        2:02.06                   4 
 23 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         2:02.13                   5 
 24 West Chester Rustin                                 2:03.00                   3 
 25 Central Bucks West                                  2:04.67                   2 
 26 Pennridge                                           2:05.33                   1 
 27 Academy at Palumbo                                  2:05.77                   3 
 28 Science Leadership Academy at                       2:06.20                   1 
 29 Quakertown                                          2:06.73                   3 
 30 Central                                             2:06.95                   3 
 31 Penn Wood                                           2:07.18                   1 
 32 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          2:07.35                   4 
 33 Academy of Notre Dame                               2:08.05                   3 
 34 Nazareth Academy                                    2:08.71                   5 
 35 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      2:09.64                   2 
 36 Little Flower                                       2:09.77                   2 
 37 Neshaminy                                           2:10.11                   4 
 38 Springfield (Delco)                                 2:10.22                   1 
 39 Haverford Township HS                               2:10.43                   2 
 40 Wissahickon                                         2:12.39                   1 
 41 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 2:12.55                   1 
 42 Academy Park                                        2:13.85                   2 
 43 West Chester East                                   2:18.29                   1 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon           16-06.00 MOC              
      15-07  FOUL  16-06            
  2 Jenkins, Katy             11 C B West              16-04.50 MOC              
      15-04  16-04.50  15-11.50            
  3 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                16-03.50 MOC              
      15-11.50  16-03.50  15-06            
  4 Greer, Jordan             11 Bish McDevitt         16-03.25 MOC              
      FOUL  15-08.50  16-03.25            
  5 Ceulers, Ava               9 Bishop Shana          16-00.75                  
      14-11.50  FOUL  16-00.75            
  6 Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy             15-06.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-06.75            
  7 O'Brien, Liz              12 Garnet Valle          14-09.75                  
      14-09  14-09.75  14-06            
  8 Samooy, Lowe              11 Penn Wood             14-09.50                  
      FOUL  14-09.50  14-09.50            
  9 Porter, Kerell            12 Martin Luther         14-09.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09.25            
 10 Bocchetti, Olivia         10 Padua Academ          14-09.00                  
      14-09  14-08.75  13-11.50            
 11 Kendrick, Kyra            12 C B East             J14-09.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09            
 12 Creamer, Ceyonnah         11 Paul Robeson          14-07.00                  
      14-07  14-04.50  14-01            
 13 Yousef, Sana                 C R North             14-05.50                  
      13-04.50  14-05  14-05.50           
 14 Nix, Halima               10 Ridley                14-03.00                  
      14-03  12-06.25  13-09            
 15 Allen, Aaliyah            11 North Penn            14-02.00                  
      FOUL  14-02  14-01.75            
 16 Camarero, Ava             10 C R South             14-00.00                  
      14-00  FOUL  13-01.75            
 17 Clifford, Ava             10 Lower Merion          13-10.00                  
      13-04.75  13-03.75  13-10            
 18 Howard, Halle             11 Upper Merion          13-07.50                  
      13-05.75  13-07.50  FOUL            
 19 Enwright, Jaycie          12 Pennridge             13-03.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-03            
 20 Gunderson, Nichole        11 Souderton Ar          13-00.00                  
      13-00  12-06  12-06.75            
 21 Pham, Audrey               9 Haverford To          12-10.50                  
      12-03.50  12-04  12-10.50            
 22 Taylor, Carolyn           10 Mt St Joseph          12-02.50                  
      12-02.50  12-01.25  11-09.50           
 23 Barry, Idiatou            12 Acad Palumbo          11-11.75                  
      FOUL  11-11.75  FOUL            
 24 Catarizaro, Isabella      10 Perk Valley           11-00.25                  
      11-00.25  10-09.25  10-10            
 25 Ravi, Anjali               9 Hatboro Hors          10-11.50                  
      FOUL  10-11.50  FOUL            
 -- Harper, Hayley            10 Chichester                FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Nugent, Gabby             12 Pennsbury                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Golphin, Sadiyah          10 Franklin Hig              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                35-01.50 MOC              
      34-06  34-11.50  35-01.50           
  2 Sheehy, Cynthia           11 North Penn            34-10.25 MOC              
      32-04  34-10.25  33-11           
  3 Roberts, Alivia           11 Padua Academ          34-03.75 MOC              
      33-06.50  FOUL  34-03.75           
  4 Acord, Remi               10 C R South             33-10.25 MOC              
      FOUL  33-10.25  33-03.50           
  5 Loughney, Siobhan         11 Bish McDevitt         33-04.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-04.50           
  6 Gumbs, Jahya              12 Hill-Freedma          33-02.50                  
      31-04.50  32-04.50  33-02.50           
  7 Riegler, Britt            12 Haverford To          33-00.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-00           
  8 Okcuoglu, Izzy            11 W C Rustin            32-08.00                  
      FOUL  32-08  32-04           
  9 McFadden, Carlin          10 C B West              32-01.00                  
      30-11.25  31-05  32-01           
 10 Woody, Chienne            11 Exeter                30-08.00                  
      27-08.25  29-11.50  30-08           
 11 Unger, Olivia             11 C B East              30-06.50                  
      FOUL  30-06.50  30-04.25           
 12 Bryne, Madison               C R North             29-11.00                  
      29-11  28-10  29-00.75           
 13 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest             29-09.00                  
      29-06  29-02.75  29-09           
 14 Valley, Juliette          11 Neshaminy             29-05.50                  
      29-05.50  27-09  28-06           
 15 Leonard, Atlantis         12 Pennsbury             29-00.00                  
      29-00  28-11.50  28-00.75           
 16 Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     11 Wissahickon           28-07.75                  
      28-07.75  27-10  27-01           
 17 McGovern, Katie            9 Mt St Joseph          28-04.50                  
      26-09.50  27-07.50  28-04.50           
 18 Amoia, Annabelle          11 Upper Dublin          27-09.00                  
      27-09  FOUL  27-08.50           
 19 Kearns, Kristine          11 Souderton Ar         J27-09.00                  
      27-01.50  27-02.50  27-09           
 20 Harper, Hayley            10 Chichester            27-08.25                  
      25-05.25  26-00.50  27-08.25           
 21 Ostrich, Marissa          11 Upper Merion          27-03.75                  
      27-03.75  26-09  26-05.75           
 22 MacQueen, Lindsay         10 Perk Valley           26-03.25                  
      25-10.75  26-03.25  25-06.50           
 -- Mullen, Riley             10 Upper Morela              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham             5-08.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 5-08 5-09 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Boyce, Olivia             11 Haverford To           5-05.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Green, Amira              10 Neshaminy              5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Ha, Isabella              12 Garnet Valle           4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon            4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hollister, Gianna         11 C R South              4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Schorn, Jami              12 North Penn            J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Paulson, Ava              10 C R South             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Dahms, Isabella           10 North Penn            J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Hubbell, Dana             12 Strath Haven          J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Spadaccini, Natalie       10 Padua Academ           4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Ostrich, Marissa          11 Upper Merion           4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Vander Steur, Anastasia    9 Bishop Shana           4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Gunderson, Nichole        11 Souderton Ar           4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Jones, Jasmine             9 Franklin Hig          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO    O  XXX 
 17 Huber, Annika              9 C B West              J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Emmens, Kylie             10 C B East              J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Lee, Breanna              12 Penn Wood             J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Derstine, Ella            10 C B East               4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO  PPP  XXX 
 20 Hope, Hannah              10 Upper Merion           4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Donlevie, Jessica          9 C B West                    NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy                   NH                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Arnold, Carolyn            9 Mt St Joseph                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Clay, Keara                9 Souderton Ar                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Fields, Leena             10 Bish McDevitt               NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Retter, Adria             12 Quakertown            39-04.25 SGS              
      39-04.25  38-06  38-01.25           
  2 Iheoma, Siniru            10 C R South             38-00.25 SGS              
      35-06.50  36-11  38-00.25           
  3 Washington, Zhayria       12 W C Rustin            37-08.75 MOC              
      37-08.75  35-07.25  FOUL           
  4 Njoku, Chioma             12 Padua Academ          36-05.00 MOC              
      35-11  36-05  FOUL           
  5 Bowes, Julia              12 Garnet Valle          33-00.50 MOC              
      33-00.50  32-04  30-00.25           
  6 Crawford, Mikayla         11 Exeter                32-03.75 MOC              
      32-03.75  FOUL  30-05           
  7 Hunt, Lindsey             12 Garnet Valle          31-11.25                  
      31-11.25  FOUL  29-10.75            
  8 Stevenson, Renee          11 Spfield Delco         31-10.00                  
      31-10  28-10.25  30-11           
  9 Allen, Jacqueline         11 Neshaminy             31-09.50                  
      31-09.50  29-08.50  28-05.25           
 10 Sulpizio, Emma            11 Spfield Delco         30-05.75                  
      28-04  29-04.50  30-05.75           
 11 Parkinson, Diamond        10 Hatboro Hors          30-01.25                  
      28-05.75  29-10.75  30-01.25           
 12 Schneider, Sophi          11 Upper Dublin          28-08.00                  
      27-08.25  27-04  28-08           
 13 Christie, Elizabeth       10 Abington              28-02.75                  
      27-06.25  28-02.75  FOUL           
 14 Scott, Janice              8 Pennsbury             28-01.00                  
      27-05.50  28-01  23-02.50           
 15 Gavril, Emily             10 Perk Valley           27-10.25                  
      24-06.25  27-10.25  27-09.75            
 16 Budd, Maura               11 Little Flowe          27-08.25                  
      24-08.50  27-03.75  27-08.25           
 17 Thayers, Sarah            11 Souderton Ar          27-07.25                  
      27-01  27-06.50  27-07.25         
 18 Lamar, Mercedes           12 Upper Dublin         J27-07.25                  
      24-06.50  26-10.50  27-07.25           
 19 Mulligan, Riley           12 Mt St Joseph          27-07.00                  
      23-07  24-09.75  27-07           
 20 Archbold, Corinne         11 Lansdale Cat          27-04.75                  
      27-04.75  27-02  27-03.50           
 21 Davis, Shardenai          12 Acad Palumbo          26-11.00                  
      26-11  FOUL  24-06           
 22 Fafard, Jocelyn           11 Quakertown            26-09.50                  
      26-09.50  25-05  FOUL           
 23 Borbi, Erica              10 Haverford To          25-08.25                  
      25-08.25  23-08.75  24-07            
 24 Harker, Sloane            12 Souderton Ar          25-07.75                  
      21-01  25-07.50  25-07.75           
 25 Simmonds, Renee           10 Boyertown             25-06.00                  
      25-06  25-04  16-06           
 26 Mattie, Chloe              9 W C Rustin            24-10.00                  
      24-10  23-10  FOUL            
 27 Cirafesi, Gena            11 Upper Merion          24-07.50                  
      22-10.25  24-07.50  23-09            
 28 Fehrman, Reilly           11 C B West              24-07.25                  
      24-07.25  23-10.50  23-01.25            
 29 Dath, Taylor              10 Ridley                24-06.75                  
      23-01  24-06.75  23-05.25           
 30 Kirkland, Chloe            9 Cheltenham            24-03.25                  
      22-05.25  24-03.25  23-06           
 31 Fisher, Ella              10 Lansdale Cat          23-09.50                  
      23-09.25  21-00.50  23-09.50           
 32 Ramsey, Ruby              11 Perk Valley           23-08.00                  
      21-07.50  23-02.25  23-08           
 33 Ross, Allison             10 Haverford To          23-02.25                  
      20-09.75  21-04.75  23-02.25            
 34 Tucker, Alysse            11 Hatboro Hors          22-09.25                  
      22-05  22-06.25  22-09.25            
 35 Abdul-hafi, Tasty         12 Acad Palumbo          22-07.50                  
      21-04  22-01.25  22-07.50            
 36 Pagliotti, Angela         11 Marple Newto          22-03.00                  
      22-03  20-10.50  21-08.50            
 37 O'Neill, Kieran           11 Neshaminy             22-01.75                  
      18-03  22-01.75  17-01.75            
 38 Larocque, Nibia           10 Cheltenham            21-11.25                  
      20-02.50  17-03.25  21-11.25            
 39 Rinker, Julianna           9 C B East              21-06.25                  
      20-01  21-03.75  21-06.25           
 40 Jordyn, Williams           9 Franklin Hig          21-01.75                  
      20-02.50  21-01.75  20-06.25            
 41 Roders, Katherine         10 Abington              20-07.50                  
      20-07.50  20-07.25  20-07.50           
 42 Parker, Amiyan            11 Penn Wood             20-03.25                  
      18-00  19-08.75  20-03.25            
 43 Evans, Avery              10 C R South             19-11.75                  
      18-09.75  19-11.75  18-10.25            
 44 Barnett, Keri             10 Interboro             19-09.00                  
      18-05.75  19-01.25  19-09            
 45 Siegel, Katie             11 Upper Merion          19-07.75                  
      17-10  17-04.25  19-07.75            
 46 Montanez, Sarah            9 Nazareth Aca          19-04.75                  
      18-11.50  17-07.75  19-04.75            
 47 Scott, Cierra             11 Martin Luther         19-04.50                  
      19-04.50  16-10  17-07.50            
 48 Tierney, Angela           10 Marple Newto          19-01.50                  
      17-11.75  19-01.50  19-01            
 49 Kiely, Abby               11 Interboro             19-00.50                  
      19-00.50  19-00  18-03            
 50 Jeffers, Leah             10 Ridley                18-00.75                  
      18-00.75  18-00  17-07.75            
 51 Bradhams, Imani           10 Academy Park          16-01.50                  
      16-01.50  15-07  14-06.25            
 52 Brown, Tyra               11 Martin Luther         15-08.50                  
      14-05.75  15-08.50  15-06.25            
 53 Love, Kayleigh            10 Academy Park          15-01.50                  
      14-06.50  15-01.50  FOUL            
 54 Theeuwes, Brielle          9 C B East              14-07.50                  
      14-07.50  14-01.50  12-08.75            
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Erin            10 Padua Academ          12-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-02 11-04 11-06 11-08 12-00 12-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     P    XO     P     P     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Annelli, Nickolina        12 Methacton             11-02.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-02 11-04 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O     P     O     P   XXX 
  3 Riches, Allison           12 Hatboro Hors          10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     P   XXX 
  4 Joyce, Bridget            12 Mt St Joseph         J10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-02 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XXO    XO     P   XXX 
  5 Aquino, Thea              10 Hatboro Hors          10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O   XXX 
  6 Corson, Brooke             9 Owen J Roberts       J10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    XO   XXX 
  7 Okcuoglu, Izzy            11 W C Rustin           J10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    XO   XXX 
  8 Vanderloo, Abigail        12 Padua Academ           9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Litak, Katie              12 Perk Valley            8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Asinor, Ishana            11 North Penn             8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Koch, Brooke                 C R North              8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Bache, Campbell           11 Souderton Ar          J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 13 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody    9 Exeter                J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Schuler, Lauren           12 Pennridge             J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Klous, Jane               10 Padua Academ           8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Lucci, Julietta           10 C R South             J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Bender, Alexandra         11 Hatboro Hors          J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Stein, Rory               10 Methacton              7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Wright, Grace              9 C R South              7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 18 Trader, Danielle          12 North Penn             7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 21 Pak, Katie                10 Strath Haven          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 22 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper   9 Exeter                J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Noble, Liliana            10 Upper Dublin          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Haney, Sara               12 Perk Valley           J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 25 Oldroyd, Jenna            12 C R South              7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 25 Hernandez, Nathalie       11 Neshaminy              7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 27 Brown, Kayla              11 Upper Dublin          J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Braun, Hannah             11 Quakertown            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Ottih, Ozioma             10 Cheltenham            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Kauffman, Anna            10 Strath Haven                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Germ, Corinne             10 Quakertown                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Stratton, Rebecca         10 Perk Valley                 NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Serena          11 Cheltenham                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX