Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           DVGTCA Meet #3 - 1/4/2019                           
                             Haverford University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       13:50.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strath Haven                                       13:09.49 MOC               1 
  2 North Penn                                         13:26.10 PROV              1 
  3 Marple Newtown                                     13:26.51 PROV              1 
  4 Upper Moreland                                     13:45.21 PROV              1 
  5 Council Rock North                                 14:05.08                   1 
  6 Council Rock South                                 14:06.55                   1 
  7 Lower Merion                                       14:08.87                   2 
  8 Penn Charter                                       14:19.48                   1 
  9 Downingtown West                                   14:49.18                   2 
 10 Wissahickon                                        14:56.10                   2 
 11 Baldwin School                                     15:02.94                   1 
 12 Upper Darby                                        15:08.60                   2 
 13 Haverford Township HS                              15:14.86                   1 
 14 Central Bucks South                                15:16.41                   2 
 15 Central Bucks East                                 15:19.61                   2 
 16 Central                                            15:27.89                   2 
 17 Harriton                                           15:42.26                   2 
 18 Springfield Township (Montco)                      16:05.30                   2 
 19 Chichester                                         16:20.71                   2 
 20 Conwell-Egan                                       16:41.81                   2 
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       10:24.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     9:43.68 SGS               1 
  2 West Chester East                                  10:02.58 MOC               1 
  3 Central Bucks West                                 10:15.37 PROV              1 
  4 Nazareth Academy                                   10:37.59                   1 
  5 Friends' Central                                   10:45.15                   1 
  6 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         10:46.84                   1 
  7 Great Valley                                       10:57.70                   2 
  8 Downingtown East                                   11:01.41                   1 
  9 Neshaminy                                          11:05.27                   1 
 10 Penncrest                                          11:14.40                   1 
 11 Ridley                                             11:16.81                   2 
 12 Abington                                           11:17.07                   2 
 13 Garnet Valley                                      11:24.44                   2 
 14 Bishop Shanahan                                    11:31.28                   2 
 15 Archbishop Wood                                    11:34.73                   1 
 16 Cheltenham                                         12:21.40                   2 
 17 Paul Robeson School for Human                      12:30.18                   2 
 18 St. Hubert's                                       12:34.74                   2 
 19 Bensalem                                           13:20.65                   2 
 20 Interboro                                          13:24.41                   2 
 21 Upper Merion                                       13:28.69                   2 
 22 Masterman                                          13:32.75                   2 
 23 Engineering & Science                              14:19.63                   2 
 24 Dobbins Tech                                       14:21.21                   2 
 -- Academy Park                                             DQ                   1  exchange too early
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia               10 St Basil Acad             9.35 SGS              10 
  2 Lee, Sasha                10 St Basil Acad             9.53 SGS              10 
  3 Hubbell, Dana             12 Strath Haven              9.66 MOC              10 
  4 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                    9.75 MOC              10 
  5 Sapnas, Alexis             9 Villa Maria              10.17                  10 
  6 Johnson, Simone           11 Penn Wood                10.25                   9 
  7 Lemelin, Annie            10 Mt St Joseph             10.27                   5 
  8 Stanfield, Chloe          11 Dtown West               10.28                   9 
  9 Kehinde, Gloria           11 Exeter                   10.35                   9 
 10 Derstine, Ella            10 C B East                 10.47                   9 
 11 Kondo, Erika              12 Garnet Valle             10.61                   8 
 12 McBryde, Andrea           12 Hill-Freedma             10.62                   9 
 13 Asinor, Ishana            11 North Penn               10.77                   8  10.761
 14 Sheehy, Cynthia           11 North Penn               10.77                  10  10.764
 15 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan             10.95                   9 
 16 Kline, Erin               11 Haverford To             10.96                   8 
 17 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        10 Penn Wood                10.98                   8  10.973
 18 Stango, Madeline           9 Garnet Valle             10.98                   7  10.976
 19 Ericson, Rylee            10 Dtown East               11.00                   4 
 20 Ebersole, Anna            12 Bishop Shana             11.10                   6 
 21 Oh, Felecia                9 C B South                11.17                   7 
 22 Davis, Brianna            11 Abington Fri             11.18                   6 
 23 Touring, Evie             11 W C East                 11.23                   7 
 24 Compher, Emma              9 Dtown West               11.26                   2 
 25 Martin, Kani'ya           12 Marple Newto             11.27                   5 
 26 Gumbs, Jahya              12 Hill-Freedma             11.31                   3 
 27 Becker, Claire            11 Upper Merion             11.34                   6 
 28 Lodato, Raechel           10 Upper Morela             11.83                   6 
 29 Potter, Julie             10 Haverford To             11.89                   4 
 30 Chambers, Aryana          10 Upper Merion             11.93                   3 
 31 Diaby, Fatim              11 Girls' High              11.98                   8 
 32 Lavallee, Kristen          9 Conestoga                12.00                   5  11.995
 33 Zornick, Jenna            11 C B West                 12.00                   4  11.998
 34 Shaefer, Reilly            9 Dtown East               12.02                   3 
 35 Mazzanti, Sydney          11 C B West                 12.14                   4 
 36 Devine, Emma              10 Conwell-Egan             12.19                   5 
 37 Stoy, Lana                10 Marple Newto             12.28                   4 
 38 Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen             12.36                   3 
 39 Charles, Maya             10 Mt St Joseph             12.41                   4 
 40 Rumph, Jourdyn            10 Lower Merion             12.44                   3 
 41 Eisenberg, Sabrina        10 C B East                 12.46                   6 
 42 Ansah, Abena              11 Upper Morela             12.50                   5  12.496
 42 Campbell, Iyana           10 E & S                    12.50                   8  12.496
 44 Foladare, Mollie          12 C B South                12.51                   2 
 45 Fischer, Julia             9 Neshaminy                12.60                   2 
 46 Paulson, Ava              10 C R South                12.71                   7 
 47 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper   9 Exeter                   12.82                   1 
 48 Tang, Tiffany             10 Nazareth Aca             12.84                   2 
 49 Furner, Ella               9 C R North                12.88                   6 
 50 Tolbert, Shante           10 Academy Park             12.90                   1  12.891
 51 Gispert, Brenna           10 St. Hubert's             12.90                   3  12.893
 52 Beecham, Caitlin          10 Spfield Montco           13.56                   1 
 53 Perez, Kristina            9 Nazareth Aca             13.75                   2 
 -- Graham, Hope              11 Strath Haven               DNF                   7 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada               12 Swenson Arts              8.03 MOC              11 
  2 Stovall, Bailie           10 Friends' Cen              8.07 MOC              11 
  3 Foster, Brianna           10 Ridley                    8.09 MOC              11 
  4 Broadhurst, Sophia        12 North Penn                8.17 MOC              11 
  5 Samooy, Lowe              11 Penn Wood                 8.18 MOC              11 
  6 Alston, Jada               9 Dtown West                8.31                  10 
  7 Osbourne, Paige           12 Abington Fri              8.41                   9 
  8 Bradley, Salema           12 Dobbins Tech              8.43                  10 
  9 Elam, Chelby              12 Science Lead              8.48                  11 
 10 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad             8.48                  10 
 11 Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho              8.48                   9 
 12 Woody, Chienne            11 Exeter                    8.49                  10 
 13 Kimber, Nicolette          9 Hatboro Hors              8.51                   8 
 14 Furtick, Taliyah          11 Mastery Char              8.53                  10 
 15 Williams, Saniyah         10 Marple Newto              8.57                   6 
 16 Krempa, Alanya            10 Lansdale Cat              8.59                   5 
 17 Gray, Emma                11 Great Valley              8.59                   7 
 18 Keller, Julia              9 Wissahickon               8.63                   6 
 19 Carrington, Precious      12 Overbrook                 8.63                   8 
 20 Watts-Miller, Ishelle     11 Motivation H              8.64                  10 
 21 Hanson, Jada              10 Penncrest                 8.65                   6 
 22 O'Hanlon, Grace            9 C R South                 8.75                   9 
 23 Rios, Brookelin           10 Bensalem                  8.76                   7 
 24 Lebrun, Kairstyn          12 Interboro                 8.81                   2 
 25 Henderson, Maddie         11 Harriton                  8.85                   8 
 26 Gesualdi, Angela          11 Conwell-Egan              8.90                   9 
 27 Tokash, Lauren            12 Bishop Shana              8.91                   8 
 28 Page, Clara                9 Baldwin Scho              8.92                   5 
 29 Myrick, Emani             11 Harry S Truman            8.96                   7 
 30 Mobley, Brianna            9 E & S                     8.99                   6 
 31 Martinez, Susana          10 C B East                  8.99                   9 
 32 Price, Caelyn             11 Paul Robeson              9.17                   6 
 33 Harris, Alexia             9 Dtown East                9.18                   1 
 34 Visomirski, Mia            9 Jenkintown                9.20                   4 
 35 Hernandez-Thomas, Julina  10 Chichester                9.24                   8 
 36 Montgomery, Ayshia         9 Strath Haven              9.25                   4 
 37 Solomon, Azeemah          11 Girls' High               9.28                   2 
 38 Logue, Teagan             10 C B West                  9.28                   3 
 39 Killoran, Bridget         12 Wm Tennent                9.29                   2 
 40 Hardgrove, Rodneyah       10 Martin Luther             9.29                   3 
 41 Sullivan, Maggie           9 Notre Dame                9.30                   1 
 42 Finnell, Nasiah            9 Nazareth Aca              9.35                   5 
 43 Jefferson, Jadore          9 Upper Morela              9.38                   4 
 44 Walls, Ciani              10 Lower Merion              9.40                   5 
 45 Baer, Emily               10 Mt St Joseph              9.41                   5 
 46 Magee, Julia              11 C B South                 9.43                   5 
 47 Hayward, D'Nayzah         10 Upper Darby               9.44                   4 
 48 Swartz, Victoria           9 Abington                  9.44                   9 
 49 Keetley, Patricia         10 Upper Merion              9.59                   2 
 50 Ryan, Alexa               11 Cristo Rey P              9.62                   6 
 51 Edwards, Ebony            10 Hill-Freedma              9.64                   2 
 52 Mancoridis, Viki          12 Masterman                 9.65                   3 
 53 Abiola, Deborah           12 Academy Park              9.67                   7 
 54 Gresko, Amelia            12 St. Hubert's              9.74                   4 
 55 Liddy, Megan              12 Garnet Valle              9.74                   1 
 56 Yousef, Sana              10 C R North                 9.74                   3 
 57 Haygood, Mikaleh           9 Promise Acad              9.81                   3 
 58 Denis, Jadyn              11 Neshaminy                 9.92                   3 
 59 Ganthier, Abigail          9 Northeast HS             10.22                   4 
 60 Boulanger, Elizabeth      12 W C East                 10.38                   1 
 61 D'Amico, Harley           10 Spfield Montco           13.11                   1 
 -- Mason, Charea             11 Neumann Gore                FS                   7 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Maya              10 Dtown West               27.38 MOC              16 
  2 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   10 Franklin Hig             27.48 MOC              18 
  3 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                   27.65                  18 
  4 Prescott, Zariah          10 Bensalem                 27.95                  17 
  5 Johnson, Kimberly         10 Neumann Gore             28.03                  15 
  6 Jenkins, Katy             11 C B West                 28.37                  14 
  7 Black, Lieke              12 Wissahickon              28.58                  17 
  8 Yonce, Veronica           11 Great Valley             28.82                  17 
  9 Butler, Rylie             12 Ridley                   28.84                  14 
 10 Boland, Mary              12 Bishop Shana             28.90                  15 
 11 Soland, Alexander         10 Delco Christian          29.08                  16 
 12 Heisey, Sierra             9 North Penn               29.19                  14 
 13 Garret, Maya               9 Friends' Cen             29.28                  14 
 14 Dwyer, Lucy               11 Harriton                 29.31                  13 
 15 Johnson, Audrey           10 C B South                29.51                  11 
 16 Olaleye, Toluwaninu        9 E & S                    29.74                  13 
 17 Breckenridge, Tori        10 Penncrest                29.75                  10 
 18 McGovern, Katie            9 Mt St Joseph             29.97                  13 
 19 Kidd, Kiara               10 Academy Park             29.98                  10 
 20 Handy, Anaysia            11 Chichester               30.12                  13 
 21 Skuse, Julia               9 Harry S Truman           30.20                  12 
 22 Larke, Kajae              10 Central                  30.23                   7 
 23 Williams, Monique         12 Abington                 30.37                  11  30.368
 24 Wallace Larkin, Lillian   10 Abington Fri             30.37                   4  30.370
 25 Page, Clara                9 Baldwin Scho             30.55                   9 
 26 Deveaux, Sybria           11 Motivation H             30.61                  18  30.605
 27 Greene, Ivy               11 Spfield Montco           30.61                   8  30.608
 28 Lam, Fiona                11 Garnet Valle             30.63                   6 
 29 Sykes, Shelby             12 Cristo Rey P             30.86                  12 
 30 Aquino, Thea              10 Hatboro Hors             30.91                  15 
 31 Taylor, Mattea            10 Upper Morela             30.93                   5 
 32 Parks, Aliyah             10 Cheltenham               30.98                   7 
 33 Tucker, Makayla           10 Westtown Sch             30.99                   8 
 34 Baynes, Khaleah           11 Science Lead             31.02                  16 
 35 Diallo, Mary              11 Girls' High              31.07                   8 
 36 Ponticiello, Jamie        10 Neshaminy                31.08                  17  31.072
 37 Gries, Sarah              10 Marple Newto             31.08                  12  31.076
 38 Majkut, Teresa             9 St Basil Acad            31.15                   8 
 39 Driscoll, Hannah           9 Strath Haven             31.24                   7 
 40 Paulson, Ava              10 C R South                31.28                  10 
 41 Riuli, Allyson            11 Conestoga                31.32                   6 
 42 Vangeli, Nadia            10 Lansdale Cat             31.37                   6 
 43 Gumbs, Jahya              12 Hill-Freedma             31.49                   1 
 44 Chambers, Aryana          10 Upper Merion             31.52                  12 
 45 McDaniels, Chyna           9 Martin Luther            31.61                   3 
 46 Price, Caelyn             11 Paul Robeson             31.63                  11 
 47 Marinucci, Amanda         12 St. Hubert's             31.76                   5  31.755
 48 Clifford, Ava             10 Lower Merion             31.76                   9  31.757
 49 Mignon, Isabella          10 C B East                 31.78                   4 
 50 Gee, Renee                 9 Conwell-Egan             31.85                   4 
 51 Brown, Kedesha             9 Promise Acad             31.87                   3 
 52 Muqbel, Reneen            12 W C East                 32.39                   9 
 53 Fabrizio, Audra           12 Dtown East               32.47                  16 
 54 Turner, Jacquelyn         10 Arch Wood                32.71                   5 
 55 Hamza, Maryam             12 Swenson Arts             32.77                   2 
 56 Wilson, Yah-mya           10 Northeast HS             32.98                   2 
 57 Auxter, Lily               9 Jenkintown               33.48                   5 
 58 Wallis, Halle             10 Notre Dame               33.76                   4 
 59 Ndjore, Akissi            10 Dobbins Tech             33.80                   2 
 60 Clark, Anne               10 Wm Tennent               33.91                   3 
 61 Smith, Ashanta            10 Penn Wood                34.89                   7 
 62 Costigan, Cecilia         12 Haverford To             34.93                   9 
 63 Antes, Madison            12 Interboro                35.33                   1 
 64 Townsend, Kierra          10 Mastery Char             35.49                   6 
 65 Olivieri, Sienna           9 Nazareth Aca             36.72                   1 
 -- Christmas, Heaven         10 Upper Darby                DNF                  10 
 -- McCaffrey, Morgan          9 C R North                   DQ                  15  out of lane on curve
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester                1:00.04 SGS              12 
  2 Forbes, Grace             12 Strath Haven           1:00.50 MOC              11 
  3 Kwortnik, Natalie         12 North Penn             1:00.51 MOC              12 
  4 Pratt, Acey               11 Neumann Gore           1:00.62 MOC              12 
  5 Scott, Maya               11 Bensalem               1:01.55 MOC              11 
  6 Shell, Inara              10 Friends' Cen           1:02.24 MOC              10 
  7 Roth, Darby               12 C B West               1:02.85 MOC              11 
  8 Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho           1:02.93 MOC              10 
  9 Rivera, Aiyana             9 Exeter                 1:04.23                   8 
 10 Walton, Katharine         10 Conestoga              1:04.24                  11 
 11 Urbanski, Siena           12 Dtown East             1:04.46                  10 
 12 Cisco, Denize             10 Upper Darby            1:04.53                  10 
 13 Cawley, Lauren            11 Penncrest              1:04.55                   9 
 14 Stuart, Gabby             12 Garnet Valle           1:04.96                   8 
 15 Eddy, Sarah               12 Westtown Sch           1:04.97                   8 
 16 Jones, Jasmine             9 Franklin Hig           1:05.68                   8 
 17 Derstine, Ella            10 C B East               1:05.82                   9 
 18 Yonce, Gillian             9 Great Valley           1:06.05                   9 
 19 Ivory, Laila              10 Academy Park           1:06.54                   6 
 20 Hastings, Kelly           11 Neshaminy              1:07.06                   8 
 21 DiOttavio, Lauren         10 Dtown West             1:07.14                   9 
 22 Davis, Nevaeh             10 Penn Wood              1:07.36                   9 
 23 Chipperfield, Cayla       11 Nazareth Aca           1:07.39                   4 
 24 O'Neill, Maggie           10 Hatboro Hors           1:07.72                   3 
 25 Williams, Katelin         12 Harriton               1:08.11                   7 
 26 Richard, Rebecca          12 Bishop Shana           1:08.39                   7 
 27 Schultz, Emma             10 St. Hubert's           1:08.62                   5 
 28 Grone, Kayla              11 Arch Wood              1:08.90                   6 
 29 Carrington, Precious      12 Overbrook              1:09.02                   9 
 30 Tosti, Marlena            11 C B South              1:09.07                   6 
 31 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan           1:09.23                   4 
 32 Brown, Talisha            11 Girls' High            1:10.50                   5 
 33 Jonah, Priscilla          11 Ridley                 1:10.51                   3 
 34 Zacharias, Gloria         12 Marple Newto           1:10.54                   6 
 35 Mancoridis, Marina        12 Masterman              1:10.72                   5 
 36 Riegler, Brit             12 Haverford To           1:10.91                   5 
 37 Greene, Ashanti           11 Spfield Montco         1:11.03                   6 
 38 Wood, Kellen              10 Upper Merion           1:11.36                   4 
 39 Brown, Saniah             11 Paul Robeson           1:11.99                   4 
 40 Sapnas, Alexis             9 Villa Maria            1:12.07                   7 
 41 Weeks, Lexi               10 Mt St Joseph           1:12.35                   6 
 42 Meritt, Najia             12 Motivation H           1:12.69                   7 
 43 Downing, Devin            10 E & S                  1:12.78                   2 
 44 Mele, Sophia              10 Abington Fri           1:13.41                   4 
 45 Cato, Teresa              11 Lower Merion           1:13.75                   2 
 46 Robison, Jessica          10 Wm Tennent             1:13.86                   3 
 47 DeKorte, Caroline          9 C R North              1:13.97                   3 
 48 Terrance, Nydriah         11 Science Lead           1:14.68                   1 
 49 Sonnie, Samantha           9 St Basil Acad          1:14.85                   1 
 50 Marcelin, Rebecca         12 Northeast HS           1:14.98                   2 
 51 Carrasquillo, Aleanah      9 Harry S Truman         1:15.63                   5 
 52 Marsteller, Meredith      10 Upper Morela           1:15.76                   2 
 53 Dowling, Ali               9 Lansdale Cat           1:16.00                   3 
 54 Gordy, Zanya              10 Chichester             1:16.25                   3 
 55 Sabre, Faith              12 Interboro              1:16.41                   3  1:16.409
 56 James, Solanje             9 Hill-Freedma           1:16.41                   1  1:16.410
 57 Norman, Shakira           10 Cheltenham             1:17.25                   5 
 58 Hughes, Madison            9 Abington               1:17.46                   2 
 59 Keller, Julia              9 Wissahickon            1:17.89                   8 
 60 Acevedo, Daymara          12 Cristo Rey P           1:18.01                   7 
 61 Marselus, Ann             10 Martin Luther          1:18.93                   2 
 62 Rosenzweig, Thea           9 Baldwin Scho           1:19.07                   4 
 63 Tomas, Maria              10 C R South              1:19.15                   2 
 64 Griffin, Kayla            12 George Washi           1:23.23                   1 
 65 Levin, Anna               10 Jenkintown             1:24.09                   1 
 66 Pielli, Angelina          10 W C East               1:25.49                   4 
 67 Bah, Mariama              10 Dobbins Tech           1:33.86                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Trusty, Micah              9 Friends' Cen           2:20.38 SGS               5 
        31.884 (31.884)  1:07.265 (35.382)  1:44.289 (37.024)  2:20.372 (36.083)
  2 Simon, Emmi               10 C B West               2:21.53 SGS               5 
        32.637 (32.637)  1:08.522 (35.886)  1:45.800 (37.278)  2:21.522 (35.723)
  3 Shipon, Sara              11 Penn Charter           2:25.30 MOC               5 
        34.821 (34.821)  1:10.954 (36.134)  1:48.242 (37.288)  2:25.297 (37.055)
  4 Malley, Olivia            12 Strath Haven           2:25.47 MOC               5 
        33.801 (33.801)  1:10.374 (36.574)  1:48.768 (38.394)  2:25.470 (36.703)
  5 Hickson, Kami  Joi        11 Neumann Gore           2:25.50 MOC               5 
        32.038 (32.038)  1:08.240 (36.202)  1:46.718 (38.479)  2:25.496 (38.778)
  6 Hippensteal, Maddy        11 Wissahickon            2:26.93 MOC               5 
        33.653 (33.653)  1:10.794 (37.142)  1:51.228 (40.434)  2:26.929 (35.702)
  7 Lawler, Taniyah           10 Chester                2:28.87 MOC               5 
        34.736 (34.736)  1:11.370 (36.635)  1:50.401 (39.031)  2:28.861 (38.460)
  8 Thomas, Taylor            11 St Basil Acad          2:29.70                   5 
        34.236 (34.236)  1:11.117 (36.882)  1:50.662 (39.546)  2:29.694 (39.032)
  9 Ukalovic, Carly           11 Villa Maria            2:30.06                   4 
 10 Ciasullo, Megan           12 Mt St Joseph           2:31.97                   5 
        35.716 (35.716)  1:12.800 (37.084)  1:52.020 (39.220)  2:31.964 (39.944)
 11 Royds, Martine             9 Hatboro Hors           2:34.60                   4 
 12 Pine, Kaitlyn             10 C R South              2:35.29                   4 
 13 Glants (Marino), Sophia   12 Abington               2:36.26                   5 
        35.281 (35.281)  1:12.393 (37.112)  1:53.214 (40.822)  2:36.254 (43.040)
 14 Cooney, Emily             12 Spfield Montco         2:38.13                   3 
 15 Schreiber, Sarah           9 Dtown West             2:38.34                   4 
 16 Brake, Olivia             10 Conestoga              2:38.52                   5 
        35.618 (35.618)  1:13.712 (38.094)  1:55.688 (41.976)  2:38.520 (42.832)
 17 Druecker, Jackie           9 Dtown East             2:38.67                   4 
 18 Craig, McKenna             9 Wm Tennent             2:39.96                   4 
 19 Selheimer, Kelley         11 North Penn             2:40.67                   4 
 20 Jorge, Katelin            11 Cheltenham             2:40.94                   4 
 21 Savage, Jazmin            12 Overbrook              2:42.25                   3 
 22 McAdams, Lauren           10 Haverford To           2:42.79                   5 
        37.493 (37.493)  1:18.478 (40.986)  2:01.194 (42.716)  2:42.781 (41.587)
 23 Hutzel, Bethany           12 W C East               2:42.93                   3 
 24 Needham, Sarah            10 C R North              2:44.54                   3 
 25 Segrave-Daly, Carlyn       9 Bishop Shana           2:45.83                   3 
 26 Cook, Megan               12 Upper Darby            2:46.23                   4 
 27 Mancoridis, Viki          12 Masterman              2:46.30                   3 
 28 Scott, Madeline            9 Nazareth Aca           2:46.55                   2 
 29 Kent, Amanda               9 Garnet Valle           2:46.93                   3 
 30 Kelly, Shannon            11 Arch Wood              2:47.28                   3 
 31 McLaughlin, Jocelyn        9 Bensalem               2:48.06                   2 
 32 Horvath, Emma              9 C B East               2:48.82                   3 
 33 Pena, Rachelle            10 Conwell-Egan           2:49.10                   2 
 34 Honeyman, Grace           11 Harriton               2:50.58                   4 
 35 Beqiraj, Sara             10 Lower Merion           2:50.80                   3 
 36 Rotz, Emily               12 Upper Merion           2:51.58                   2 
 37 Rincon, Leneece            9 E & S                  2:51.59                   1 
 38 Turcios-Wiswe, Siggi      11 Baldwin Scho           2:54.25                   4 
 39 Creamer, Ceyonnie         11 Dobbins Tech           2:57.53                   2 
 40 Seeley, Skylar            11 Great Valley           2:57.57                   2 
 41 Formich, Rebecca          10 Westtown Sch           2:57.69                   3 
 42 Place, Devon              12 Neshaminy              2:57.87                   2 
 43 Bowers, Christina         12 Chichester             2:57.98                   2 
 44 Plowden, Denae            11 Mastery Char           2:58.16                   1 
 45 Montiero, Isabella         9 Upper Morela           2:59.11                   2 
 46 McGovern, Kada            12 St. Hubert's           2:59.88                   3 
 47 Hampton, Patricia         10 Penn Wood              3:00.44                   1 
 48 Avery, Tymia              11 Academy Park           3:01.07                   4 
 49 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody    9 Exeter                 3:01.80                   1 
 50 Avril, Charlotte          10 Abington Fri           3:02.50                   1 
 51 O'Boyle, Eve              11 Penncrest              3:03.49                   1 
 52 Levin, Shoshana           10 Jenkintown             3:08.63                   1 
 53 Rouzard, Kayce             9 George Washi           3:09.31                   3 
 54 Cannion-Lawry, Shania     11 Hill-Freedma           3:09.66                   2 
 55 Phillips, Phoebe           9 Notre Dame             3:12.87                   1 
 56 Bailey, Jasmine            9 Science Lead           3:13.08                   1 
 57 Phillips, Erika           10 Ridley                 3:13.18                   1 
 58 Wilson, Nya               11 Northeast HS           3:15.21                   2 
 59 Hayde, Kristen            10 Paul Robeson           3:24.36                   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        5:59.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Piper             11 C B West               5:19.09 SGS               3 
        37.521 (37.521)  1:15.971 (38.451)  1:56.730 (40.759)  2:38.867 (42.138)
      3:21.651 (42.784)  4:03.970 (42.319)  4:45.275 (41.306)  5:19.089 (33.814)
  2 LaForest, Alina            9 St Basil Acad          5:27.15 MOC               3 
        36.685 (36.685)  1:15.197 (38.512)  1:55.430 (40.234)  2:37.733 (42.303)
      3:20.919 (43.187)  4:03.721 (42.802)  4:46.754 (43.034)  5:27.149 (40.395)
  3 Kilgarriff, Marisa        11 C R South              5:36.61 MOC               3 
        38.241 (38.241)  1:17.555 (39.315)  1:59.663 (42.108)  2:42.814 (43.151)
      3:26.017 (43.203)  4:10.302 (44.286)  4:54.637 (44.335)  5:36.610 (41.974)
  4 Hurst, Sarah              10 Lower Merion           5:38.85 MOC               3 
        41.113 (41.113)  1:21.809 (40.696)  2:04.391 (42.583)  2:47.499 (43.108)
      3:31.019 (43.520)  4:15.377 (44.358)  4:59.257 (43.880)  5:38.846 (39.590)
  5 Price, Miracle             9 Saul High Sc           5:39.22 MOC               3 
        37.918 (37.918)  1:17.273 (39.355)  1:59.586 (42.314)  2:43.389 (43.803)
      3:27.665 (44.276)  4:12.847 (45.183)  4:58.239 (45.392)  5:39.215 (40.976)
  6 Hunter, Najah              9 Neumann Gore           5:51.77 PROV              3 
        40.419 (40.419)  1:22.017 (41.598)  2:04.789 (42.772)  2:49.853 (45.064)
      3:36.891 (47.039)  4:24.139 (47.248)  5:10.817 (46.678)  5:51.763 (40.947)
  7 Greulich, Marguerite      10 W C East               6:01.78                   3 
        42.589 (42.589)  1:25.390 (42.802)  2:09.650 (44.260)  2:55.719 (46.070)
      3:42.918 (47.199)  4:31.001 (48.083)  5:18.611 (47.611)  6:01.771 (43.160)
  8 Shewbrooks, Elizabeth     11 C B East               6:07.96                   3 
        42.491 (42.491)  1:25.693 (43.202)  2:10.718 (45.026)  2:57.091 (46.374)
      3:43.934 (46.843)  4:32.971 (49.038)  5:22.377 (49.406)  6:07.951 (45.575)
  9 Shaw, Savannah             9 Dtown West             6:08.56                   2 
 10 West, Alexandra           12 Hatboro Hors           6:09.33                   2 
 11 Sanchez, Veronica         11 Upper Merion           6:09.79                   3 
        38.831 (38.831)  1:18.809 (39.978)  2:01.894 (43.086)  2:47.935 (46.042)
      3:36.679 (48.744)  4:28.287 (51.608)  5:19.591 (51.304)  6:09.785 (50.194)
 12 Connelly, Taylor          11 Lansdale Cat           6:12.92                   2 
 13 Ojukwu, Chinyelu          11 Cheltenham             6:14.84                   2 
 14 Gerrity, Maryn            10 Conestoga              6:23.53                   2 
 15 Nelson, Meghan            12 Spfield Montco         6:26.14                   1 
 16 Ward, Jessica              9 Bishop Shana           6:27.01                   2 
 17 Tankelewicz, Marissa      12 St. Hubert's           6:31.22                   2 
 18 Marty, Clara              12 Mt St Joseph           6:32.83                   2 
 19 Jacox, Bethany             9 Delco Christian        6:34.53                   1 
 20 Joniec, Kyleigh            9 Nazareth Aca           6:35.29                   2 
 21 Miller, Nicole            12 Abington               6:42.89                   1 
 22 Luong, Jennifer           12 Masterman              6:47.18                   2 
 23 DiMatteo, Victoria        12 Haverford To           7:07.76                   2 
 24 Ford, Tessa                9 Upper Darby            7:15.88                   1 
 25 Nguyen, Ava                9 Academy Park           7:16.58                   1 
 26 Lyons, Angelina            9 Conwell-Egan           7:30.30                   1 
 27 Carter, Catelyn            9 Marple Newto           7:40.85                   1 
 28 Sandre, Breah              9 Jenkintown             7:54.27                   1 
 29 Cressler, Josie           12 Penncrest              7:58.25                   1 
 30 Sher, Katherine           10 Upper Morela           9:12.53                   1 
 31 Eaddy, Cashmere            9 Hill-Freedma           9:40.59                   1 
 -- Lehman, Ellen             10 E & S                      DNF                   2 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       11:30.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca         11 Friends' Cen          10:29.23 SGS              
  2 McCullough, Kaylee        11 Neshaminy             10:38.12 SGS              
  3 Hansen, Makala             9 Wm Tennent            11:05.06 MOC              
  4 Loiselle, Abby            12 Strath Haven          11:05.59 MOC              
  5 Frenia, Lindsey           10 Wissahickon           11:25.95 PROV             
  6 Hanchak, Stephanie        10 Westtown Sch          11:49.56                  
  7 Gimbert, Maeve            12 North Penn            11:54.57                  
  8 Ems, Casey                12 Arch Wood             11:55.19                  
  9 Halikman, Noelle          11 C R North             11:56.52                  
 10 Strommer, Corinne         11 Dtown East            12:29.41                  
 11 Derleth, Molly            12 Ridley                12:36.86                  
 12 Lemay, Amelie             11 Harriton              12:38.18                  
 13 Roldan, Tatyana           10 Northeast HS          12:52.33                  
 14 Silen, Leilani            11 Great Valley          13:03.12                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     3:58.95 SGS               8 
           59.192 (59.192)        1:59.524 (1:00.332)        3:01.010 (1:01.487)
         3:58.944 (57.934)
  2 Friends' Central                                    4:07.91 SGS               8 
       1:03.236 (1:03.236)          2:03.130 (59.895)        3:05.056 (1:01.926)
       4:07.902 (1:02.847)
  3 Central Bucks West                                  4:19.72                   8 
       1:05.462 (1:05.462)        2:09.341 (1:03.879)        3:12.144 (1:02.803)
       4:19.720 (1:07.576)
  4 North Penn                                          4:21.25                   8 
       1:04.782 (1:04.782)        2:10.658 (1:05.876)        3:13.084 (1:02.426)
       4:21.248 (1:08.164)
  5 Strath Haven                                        4:21.57                   7 
       1:05.302 (1:05.302)        2:13.153 (1:07.851)        3:17.375 (1:04.223)
       4:21.569 (1:04.194)
  6 Ridley                                              4:25.02                   6 
       1:10.009 (1:10.009)        2:14.161 (1:04.152)        3:18.064 (1:03.903)
       4:25.014 (1:06.951)
  7 Baldwin School                                      4:26.55                   7 
       1:05.823 (1:05.823)        2:12.170 (1:06.347)        3:19.747 (1:07.578)
       4:26.550 (1:06.803)
  8 Haverford Township HS                               4:29.69                   4 
       1:09.136 (1:09.136)        2:15.887 (1:06.751)        3:24.686 (1:08.799)
       4:29.686 (1:05.000)
  9 Great Valley                                        4:31.71                   7 
       1:05.169 (1:05.169)        2:12.171 (1:07.003)        3:21.673 (1:09.502)
       4:31.706 (1:10.034)
 10 Garnet Valley                                       4:33.07                   6 
       1:08.492 (1:08.492)        2:17.389 (1:08.898)        3:26.818 (1:09.430)
       4:33.066 (1:06.248)
 11 Exeter                                              4:35.54                   8 
       1:07.930 (1:07.930)        2:15.458 (1:07.528)        3:31.637 (1:16.179)
       4:35.533 (1:03.896)
 12 Bensalem                                            4:36.00                   6 
       1:07.269 (1:07.269)        2:15.296 (1:08.027)        3:27.104 (1:11.808)
       4:35.992 (1:08.888)
 13 Wissahickon                                         4:36.34                   7 
       1:08.493 (1:08.493)        2:15.165 (1:06.672)        3:24.194 (1:09.030)
       4:36.338 (1:12.144)
 14 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:36.62                   8 
       1:08.709 (1:08.709)        2:18.116 (1:09.407)        3:25.916 (1:07.800)
       4:36.612 (1:10.696)
 15 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:37.17                   7 
       1:07.553 (1:07.553)        2:17.582 (1:10.030)        3:28.302 (1:10.720)
       4:37.163 (1:08.862)
 16 Saint Basil Academy                                 4:39.29                   5 
       1:06.269 (1:06.269)        2:16.144 (1:09.875)        3:28.619 (1:12.475)
       4:39.287 (1:10.668)
 17 Nazareth Academy                                    4:39.86                   5 
       1:08.953 (1:08.953)        2:17.768 (1:08.815)        3:32.259 (1:14.491)
       4:39.852 (1:07.594)
 18 Science Leadership Academy at                       4:40.93                   5 
       1:07.593 (1:07.593)        2:17.605 (1:10.012)        3:25.068 (1:07.463)
       4:40.925 (1:15.858)
 19 Central Bucks East                                  4:46.59                   6 
       1:12.624 (1:12.624)        2:23.274 (1:10.651)        3:36.260 (1:12.986)
       4:46.582 (1:10.323)
 20 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:47.46                   4 
       1:09.236 (1:09.236)        2:21.960 (1:12.724)        3:32.883 (1:10.923)
       4:47.452 (1:14.570)
 21 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:48.29                   5 
       1:10.956 (1:10.956)        2:23.140 (1:12.184)        3:36.756 (1:13.616)
       4:48.287 (1:11.531)
 22 Girls' High                                         4:48.55                   3 
       1:10.678 (1:10.678)        2:24.681 (1:14.003)        3:38.114 (1:13.434)
       4:48.546 (1:10.432)
 23 Downingtown West                                    4:51.41                   2 
       1:11.123 (1:11.123)        2:30.597 (1:19.474)        3:45.034 (1:14.438)
       4:51.401 (1:06.367)
 24 Central                                             4:54.47                   4 
       1:10.883 (1:10.883)        2:28.026 (1:17.143)        3:40.031 (1:12.006)
       4:54.466 (1:14.435)
 25 Central Bucks South                                 4:54.50                   3 
       1:12.305 (1:12.305)        2:27.576 (1:15.271)        3:38.310 (1:10.735)
       4:54.496 (1:16.186)
 26 Downingtown East                                    4:55.22                   4 
       1:13.019 (1:13.019)        2:25.191 (1:12.172)        3:44.143 (1:18.952)
       4:55.215 (1:11.072)
 27 Upper Darby                                         4:55.66                   1 
       1:14.834 (1:14.834)        2:30.106 (1:15.272)        3:43.154 (1:13.048)
       4:55.657 (1:12.503)
 28 Upper Moreland                                      4:56.13                   1 
       1:19.642 (1:19.642)        2:37.417 (1:17.775)        3:47.490 (1:10.074)
       4:56.128 (1:08.638)
 29 Lower Merion                                        5:00.85                   4 
       1:09.620 (1:09.620)        2:25.698 (1:16.078)        3:45.352 (1:19.655)
       5:00.846 (1:15.494)
 30 Chichester                                          5:01.28                   5 
       1:17.401 (1:17.401)        2:28.223 (1:10.822)        3:43.627 (1:15.404)
       5:01.273 (1:17.647)
 31 Engineering & Science                               5:01.78                   1 
       1:15.081 (1:15.081)        2:34.264 (1:19.183)        3:51.352 (1:17.088)
       5:01.776 (1:10.424)
 32 Abington Friends                                    5:02.20                   3 
       1:14.860 (1:14.860)        2:31.234 (1:16.375)        3:45.397 (1:14.163)
       5:02.196 (1:16.799)
 33 Neshaminy                                           5:02.64                   4 
       1:09.706 (1:09.706)        2:20.947 (1:11.242)        3:36.703 (1:15.756)
       5:02.640 (1:25.938)
 34 Upper Merion                                        5:04.00                   3 
       1:13.521 (1:13.521)        2:30.048 (1:16.527)        3:45.988 (1:15.940)
       5:03.998 (1:18.011)
 35 Harriton                                            5:04.46                   2 
       1:15.983 (1:15.983)        2:42.055 (1:26.072)        3:53.081 (1:11.026)
       5:04.455 (1:11.375)
 36 Jenkintown                                          5:06.20                   1 
       1:16.553 (1:16.553)        2:30.804 (1:14.251)        3:47.605 (1:16.802)
       5:06.193 (1:18.588)
 37 Martin Luther King HS                               5:08.50                   1 
       1:22.518 (1:22.518)        2:35.854 (1:13.336)        3:51.640 (1:15.786)
       5:08.496 (1:16.856)
 38 Penn Wood                                           5:09.60                   2 
       1:18.621 (1:18.621)        2:35.298 (1:16.678)        3:57.093 (1:21.795)
       5:09.595 (1:12.503)
 39 Harry S Truman                                      5:12.61                   1 
       1:16.092 (1:16.092)        2:35.246 (1:19.155)        3:52.692 (1:17.446)
       5:12.609 (1:19.918)
 40 Penncrest                                           5:13.45                   3 
       1:15.110 (1:15.110)        2:32.916 (1:17.806)        3:53.862 (1:20.947)
       5:13.450 (1:19.588)
 41 Marple Newtown                                      5:13.73                   5 
       1:22.807 (1:22.807)        2:35.976 (1:13.170)        3:52.752 (1:16.776)
       5:13.727 (1:20.975)
 42 Archbishop Wood                                     5:14.21                   6 
       1:17.218 (1:17.218)        2:39.638 (1:22.420)        3:56.644 (1:17.006)
       5:14.201 (1:17.558)
 43 Springfield Township (Montco)                       5:17.03                   2 
       1:11.957 (1:11.957)        2:28.173 (1:16.216)        3:58.595 (1:30.423)
       5:17.030 (1:18.435)
 44 Council Rock North                                  5:20.63                   3 
       1:21.392 (1:21.392)        2:44.870 (1:23.479)        3:59.589 (1:14.719)
       5:20.624 (1:21.035)
 45 Motivation High School                              5:22.61                   6 
       1:16.402 (1:16.402)        2:37.165 (1:20.763)        4:02.006 (1:24.842)
       5:22.605 (1:20.599)
 46 Lansdale Catholic                                   5:25.24                   3 
       1:14.829 (1:14.829)        2:39.064 (1:24.235)        3:56.840 (1:17.776)
       5:25.232 (1:28.392)
 47 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      5:25.97                   1 
       1:18.674 (1:18.674)        2:39.469 (1:20.795)        4:07.528 (1:28.059)
       5:25.969 (1:18.442)
 48 Academy Park                                        5:25.98                   4 
       1:22.964 (1:22.964)        2:44.083 (1:21.119)        4:06.806 (1:22.723)
       5:25.978 (1:19.172)
 49 St. Hubert's                                        5:26.92                   2 
       1:23.381 (1:23.381)        2:42.099 (1:18.719)        4:02.150 (1:20.051)
       5:26.914 (1:24.764)
 50 West Chester East                                   5:33.99                   2 
       1:16.682 (1:16.682)        2:43.878 (1:27.196)        4:13.089 (1:29.211)
       5:33.987 (1:20.899)
 51 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             5:36.41                   1 
       1:22.154 (1:22.154)        2:43.856 (1:21.702)        4:12.414 (1:28.559)
       5:36.409 (1:23.995)
 52 William Tennent                                     5:40.69                   2 
       1:21.213 (1:21.213)        2:46.697 (1:25.484)        4:15.677 (1:28.980)
       5:40.681 (1:25.004)