Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #1 - 12/14/2018                          
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Strath Haven                                       12:02.10   1 
  2 Academy of Notre Dame                              12:39.11   1 
  3 Central Bucks West                                 12:50.23   1 
  4 Friends' Central                                   13:00.32   1 
  5 West Chester East                                  13:06.42   1 
  6 Central Bucks East                                 13:10.14   1 
  7 Neumann Goretti                                    13:13.92   1 
  8 Council Rock South                                 13:17.93   1 
  9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         13:25.72   1 
 10 North Penn                                         13:27.37   1 
 11 Garnet Valley                                      13:31.51   1 
 12 Council Rock North                                 13:39.45   1 
 13 Saint Basil Academy                                13:50.20   2 
 14 Downingtown East                                   13:52.35   3 
 15 Upper Dublin                                       13:53.24   2 
 16 Springfield (Delco)                                13:53.38   2 
 17 Pennridge                                          13:59.77   2 
 18 Haverford Township HS                              14:10.23   2 
 19 Hatboro Horsham                                    14:21.51   2 
 20 Lower Merion                                       14:23.87   2 
 21 Coatesville                                        14:23.91   2 
 22 Pennsbury                                          14:30.86   1 
 23 Upper Merion                                       14:34.84   2 
 24 West Chester Rustin                                14:43.99   2 
 25 Little Flower                                      14:44.22   1 
 26 Abington                                           14:48.08   3 
 27 Penncrest                                          14:49.66   3 
 28 Upper Darby                                        14:56.55   3 
 29 Wissahickon                                        15:00.32   3 
 30 Neshaminy                                          15:01.63   2 
 31 Central Bucks South                                15:07.39   3 
 32 Souderton Area                                     15:13.02   2 
 33 Great Valley                                       15:23.06   3 
 34 Chichester                                         15:24.79   3 
 35 St. Hubert's                                       15:31.89   2 
 36 Cheltenham                                         15:33.98   2 
 37 Harriton                                           15:34.56   2 
 38 Boyertown                                          15:36.93   3 
 39 Archbishop Ryan                                    15:48.53   3 
 40 Quakertown                                         15:50.21   3 
 41 Engineering & Science                              15:59.15   3 
 42 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                16:01.03   3 
 43 Conwell-Egan                                       16:23.18   3 
 44 Perkiomen Valley                                   16:35.78   2 
 45 Girls' High                                        16:39.18   3 
 46 Marple Newtown                                     17:03.79   3 
 47 Bensalem                                           17:19.55   3 
 48 Methacton                                          18:17.86   3 
 -- Nazareth Academy                                         DQ   1 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         12 Perk Valley               8.77  14 
  2 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham                9.03  13 
  3 Taylor, Tia               10 St Basil Acad             9.07  14 
  4 Knecht, Elke              12 C R South                 9.18  14 
  5 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad             9.33  14 
  6 Hallman, Naomi            12 Harry S Truman            9.40  14 
  7 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                    9.51  13 
  8 Hubbell, Dana             12 Strath Haven              9.54  13 
  9 Williams, Kayli           10 Pennsbury                 9.66  12 
 10 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 S-Field Delco             9.79  11 
 11 Sebwe, Kelsey             11 Arch Ryan                 9.85  12 
 12 Williams, Anais           11 North Penn               10.03  13 
 13 Kehinde, Gloria           11 Exeter                   10.07  12 
 14 Lamb, Ester               10 Sp-side Chestnut         10.27  11 
 15 Johnson, Simone           11 Penn Wood                10.49  14 
 16 Diaby, Fatim              11 Girls' High              10.64   9 
 17 Adamsky, Caroline         11 C R South                10.65  12 
 18 Asinor, Ishana            11 North Penn               10.69   5 
 19 Descovich, Olivia          9 Garnet Valle             10.70  10 
 20 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan             10.76   5 
 21 Tailey, Ivelle            11 Academy at P             10.83   7 
 22 Holinka, Shelby           11 Souderton Ar             10.85   8 
 23 Kondo, Erika              12 Garnet Valle             10.92  10 
 24 Hludzinski, Abby          12 Pennsbury                10.93  10 
 25 Kline, Erin               11 Haverford To             10.97   9 
 26 Richardson, Ashley        10 Bish McDevitt            10.98  10 
 27 Davis, Xiahna             10 Coatesville              11.13  12 
 28 Davis, Brianna            11 Abing Friends            11.15   5 
 29 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        10 Penn Wood                11.22  13 
 30 Eisenberg, Sabrina        10 C B East                 11.30   6  11.299
 31 Johnson, Danaya           12 Martin Luther            11.30   2  11.300
 32 Magee, Julia              11 C B South                11.31  11 
 33 Ericson, Rylee            10 Dtown East               11.32   7 
 34 Brinton, Kaili             9 Methacton                11.36   2 
 35 Unger, Olivia             11 C B East                 11.40   6 
 36 Lemelin, Annie            10 Mt St Joseph             11.43   4 
 37 Becker, Claire            11 Upper Merion             11.46   2 
 38 Yancey, Leianna           10 Central                  11.54  11 
 39 Dimaio, Ali               10 Sp-side Chestnut         11.60  12 
 40 Wesley, Jacquelin         11 Ridley                   11.63   5 
 41 Ifeanyi, Chinyere         10 Neshaminy                11.66   4 
 42 Martin, Kani'ya           12 Marple Newto             11.73   9  11.722
 43 Kora, Jabou               12 Upper Darby              11.73   4  11.724
 44 Morris, Lanie              9 S-Field Delco            11.80   1 
 45 Akande, Esther            11 Upper Darby              11.83   4 
 46 Harker, Sheya             10 Souderton Ar             11.84   3 
 47 Mummert, Hannah           11 W C Rustin               11.85   6 
 48 Krumenacker, Sabrina      10 Arch Ryan                11.88   9 
 49 Stoy, Lana                10 Marple Newto             11.95   6 
 50 Castor, Anna              11 C B West                 11.97   7 
 51 Rios, Brookelin           10 Bensalem                 12.02  10 
 52 Pyne, Ashley              12 Pennridge                12.04   8 
 53 Charles, Maya             10 Mt St Joseph             12.10   3 
 54 Rumph, Jourdyn             9 Lower Merion             12.16   3 
 55 Foladare, Mollie          12 C B South                12.17   8 
 56 Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen             12.22   8 
 57 Potter, Julie             10 Haverford To             12.26  10 
 58 Dunn, Kerri               12 Nazareth Aca             12.40   7 
 59 Tang, Tiffany             10 Nazareth Aca             12.42   6 
 60 Carroll, Kelly            11 Pennridge                12.46   8 
 61 Will, Harper              10 Friends' Cen             12.50   7 
 62 Lodato, Raechel           10 Upper Morela             12.56   3 
 63 Townsend, Nadja           10 Perk Valley              12.59  13 
 64 Baumann, Chloe            10 Dtown East               12.61   5 
 65 Fischer, Julia             9 Neshaminy                12.65   4 
 66 Noble, Liliana            10 Upper Dublin             12.76   5 
 67 Ansah, Abena              11 Upper Morela             12.95   2 
 68 Gemmell, Rachel           10 Coatesville              13.01  11 
 69 Beecham, Caitlin          10 S-Field Montco           13.65   1 
 70 Pascucci, Giulia          11 C B West                 13.76   4  13.754
 71 Leflar, Riley             11 Upper Merion             13.76   1  13.755
 72 Fields, Leena             10 Bish McDevitt            15.28   8 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barnes, Bria              12 Cheltenham                7.80  13 
  2 Epps, Sabria              10 Sp-side Chestnut          7.87  12 
  3 Hsu, Marissa              12 C R North                 8.10  13 
  4 Gayton, Mayu              11 Abington                  8.13  12 
  5 Elwell, Emma              11 Boyertown                 8.14  10 
  6 Montgomery, Laurel        11 Harry S Truman            8.14  13 
  7 Timmons, Dominique        12 Upper Darby               8.18   9 
  8 Syders, Amirah            12 Central                   8.25  10 
  9 Woody, Chienne            11 Exeter                    8.27  11 
 10 Lee, Sasha                10 St Basil Acad             8.32  11 
 11 Hunter, Dizari            10 Strath Haven              8.33   9 
 11 Sahou, Marie              12 Bish McDevitt             8.33  11 
 13 Slavich, Elyssa           11 Haverford To              8.38  12 
 14 Camp, Brandi              10 Penn Wood                 8.44   8 
 15 Masone, Daniella          12 C R South                 8.47  12 
 16 Jones, Jasmine             9 Franklin Hig              8.47  13 
 17 Osbourne, Paige           12 Abing Friends             8.48  11 
 18 Morse, Kaia               12 Coatesville               8.51   8 
 19 Gesualdi, Angela          11 Conwell-Egan              8.53   7 
 20 Schultz, Emma             10 St. Hubert's              8.53   7 
 21 Kimber, Nicolette          9 Hatboro Hors              8.55   6 
 22 Maraska, Justine           9 C B West                  8.57   4 
 23 Moneme, Chinonye           9 W C East                  8.58   4 
 24 Kidd, Kiara               10 Academy Park              8.59   8 
 25 Mason, Charea             11 Neumann Gore              8.63  12 
 26 Handy, Anaysia            11 Chichester                8.63   8 
 27 Dunkley, Amajei           11 Lower Moreland            8.64   6 
 28 Jonah, Priscilla          11 Ridley                    8.66   9 
 29 Wilson, Lydia             11 E & S                     8.66  11 
 30 Garret, Maya               9 Friends' Cen              8.67   9 
 31 Baynes, Khaleah           11 Science Lead              8.69   4 
 32 Heisey, Sierra             9 North Penn                8.70   6 
 33 Stover, Kailee            10 C B East                  8.72   7 
 34 Jean-Noel, Melicka        11 Perk Valley               8.80   8 
 35 Williams, Saniya          10 Marple Newto              8.81   9 
 36 Shonell, Maya             10 Dtown East                8.82   1 
 37 Ryan, Alexa               11 Cristo Rey P              8.82  10 
 38 Price, Caelyn             11 Paul Robeson              8.84   5 
 39 Bryant, Emani             11 Little Flowe              8.85   6 
 40 Ponticiello, Jamie        10 Neshaminy                 8.86   9 
 41 Robertson, Natalie        11 Lower Merion              8.92   7 
 42 Johnson, Alicia           11 Bensalem                  8.92   5 
 43 Mendez, Sofia             12 Pennsbury                 8.93  10 
 44 Onanuga, Nike              9 Quakertown                8.98   2 
 45 Rekito, Hannah            11 W C Rustin                8.99   6 
 46 Pirolli, Ella              9 Nazareth Aca              8.99  13 
 47 Johnson, Zaqiyyah         10 Mastery Char              9.05  12 
 48 Waters, Jaidyn             9 Souderton Ar              9.07   6 
 49 Green, Jade               12 Swenson Arts              9.09  10 
 50 Tiedeken, Jessica         12 Pennridge                 9.10   7 
 51 Palmer, Allison            9 Arch Ryan                 9.19  13 
 52 Tailey, Francee           10 Academy at P              9.20   5 
 53 Son, Sarina               10 Great Valley              9.22   2 
 54 Phommachanh-Sananiko, Re  12 Penncrest                 9.26   4 
 55 Lanzalotto, Kat           10 Notre Dame                9.27   4 
 56 Mitchell, Ginelle         10 Wissahickon               9.27   4 
 57 Maloney, Ana-Maria        10 Plym Whitemarsh           9.31   3 
 58 Reynolds, Jordan           9 Martin Luther             9.35   2 
 59 Walters, Cathleen         10 S-Field Delco             9.53   3 
 60 mailey, Camryn            10 Mt St Joseph              9.55   5 
 61 Auxter, Lily               9 Jenkintown                9.62   1 
 62 Davis, Janelle             9 Methacton                 9.69   3 
 63 Rogers-Webster, Zaakirah   9 Promise Acad              9.70  10 
 64 Archie, Di'Nia            12 Girls' High               9.85   3 
 65 Tursi, Kim-Leigh          12 Arch Wood                 9.86   5 
 66 Marshall, Emily            9 Upper Dublin             10.04   2 
 67 Lara, Julianna            10 Upper Merion             10.07   3 
 68 Liddy, Megan              12 Garnet Valle             10.10   2 
 69 Dodoo, Safiya             11 C B South                10.22  11 
 70 Graham, Dajha             11 Hill-Freedma             10.36   1 
 71 D'Amico, Harley           10 S-Field Montco           13.06   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha             12 Coatesville              41.27   3 
  2 Campanella, Angela        12 Strath Haven             44.11   2 
  3 Shoemake, Nakiyah         10 Central                  44.31   3 
  4 Downs, Kathleen            9 Mt St Joseph             44.89   3 
  5 Davis, Nevaeh             10 Penn Wood                45.07   3 
  6 Wright, Mia               11 Upper Dublin             46.23   3 
  7 Wallace Larkin, Lillian   10 Abing Friends            46.82   2 
  8 Jones, Shadia             11 Chester                  47.42   2 
  9 Zacharias, Gloria         12 Marple Newto             48.56   1 
 10 Anderson, Cheyanne        10 Neshaminy                48.77   3 
 11 Jang, Sophia              12 Plym Whitemarsh          48.77   2 
 12 Carrasquillo, Aleanah      9 Harry S Truman           55.71   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada               12 Swenson Arts             25.83  11 
  2 Spencer, Rorie            12 Abington                 26.53  11 
  3 Stovall, Bailie           10 Friends' Cen             26.78  11 
  4 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   10 Franklin Hig             27.19   9 
  5 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                   27.35  11 
  6 Plowden, Denae            11 Mastery Char             27.79  10 
  7 Mauger, Lillian           10 Boyertown                27.95   9 
  8 Elam, Chelby              12 Science Lead             27.96  11 
  9 Black, Lieke              12 Wissahickon              27.96   8 
 10 Broadhurst, Sophia        12 North Penn               27.97  10 
 11 Kouakou, Arianna          10 Pennridge                28.02   7 
 12 Roussaw, Imira            10 Neumann Gore             28.08   9 
 13 Horvath, Mikayla          12 C B East                 28.14  10 
 14 Costonis, Mia             11 Sp-side Chestnut         28.19  10 
 15 O'Brien, Liz              12 Garnet Valle             28.34   8 
 16 Chambers, Kamry           10 Paul Robeson             28.40   7 
 17 Alfred, Natalie           10 Souderton Ar             28.41   9 
 18 Liotta, Kate              12 Perk Valley              28.49   7 
 19 Salami, Lina              12 Upper Darby              28.60   8 
 20 Smith, Kayley             12 Ridley                   28.80   8 
 21 Coates, Brianna            9 Little Flowe             28.92  11 
 22 Soland, Alexander         10 Declo Christian          28.98   8 
 23 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya  11 W C Rustin               28.99   9 
 24 Riddick, Yazna             9 Bensalem                 29.03   6 
 25 Slavich, Elyssa           11 Haverford To             29.05   4 
 26 Barry, Idiatou            12 Academy at P             29.24   4 
 27 Hollis, Maggie            10 Lower Merion             29.36   5 
 28 Williams, Brooke-Angel    11 Cheltenham               29.45  10 
 29 O'Hanlon, Grace            9 C R South                29.50   4 
 30 Mangin, Kierstin          11 C B West                 30.12   6 
 31 Pettway, Ederail          12 Bish McDevitt            30.13   7 
 32 Fadgen, Lauren            10 S-Field Delco            30.16   6 
 33 Grone, Kayla              11 Arch Wood                30.17   5 
 34 Sanders, Keniya           10 Promise Acad             30.18   5 
 35 Ivory, Laila              10 Academy Park             30.20  10 
 36 Bodner, Hanna             10 Notre Dame               30.26   6 
 37 Kowalski, Isabella        10 C B South                30.36   5 
 38 Downing, Devin            10 E & S                    30.38   6 
 39 Leeds, Giovina             9 W C East                 30.71   4 
 40 Potocki, Hannah           10 S-Field Montco           31.03   7 
 40 Marinucci, Amanda         12 St. Hubert's             31.03   5 
 42 Brown, Maeve              11 Harriton                 31.33   3 
 43 Cataldo-Smith, Christine  12 Pennsbury                31.45   9 
 44 McBryde, Andrea           12 Hill-Freedma             31.47   1 
 45 Newsome, Sianni           10 Interboro                31.64   2 
 46 McQuoid, Makayla          10 Lower Moreland           31.76   3 
 47 Gee, Renee                 9 Conwell-Egan             31.76   2 
 48 Gordy, Zanirah             9 Chichester               31.83   4 
 49 Rivera, Chloe             10 Upper Merion             32.18   3 
 50 Jefferson, Jadore          9 Upper Morela             32.37   2 
 51 Dougherty, Katherine       9 Great Valley             32.61   2 
 52 Quarles, Mikayla           9 Methacton                32.82   3 
 53 Jennings, Skylar          12 Dtown East               33.14   6 
 54 Pendleton, Cara           11 Penncrest                33.40   4 
 55 Ndjore, Akissi            10 Dobbins Tech             33.44   1 
 56 Solomon, Azeemah          11 Girls' High              33.80   2 
 57 Williams-Ross, Keara       9 George Washi             33.83   3 
 58 Brown, Taliah              9 Martin Luther            34.29   3 
 59 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Arch Ryan                34.51   1 
 60 Levin, Anna               10 Jenkintown               37.45   2 
 61 Tuliani, Rea              10 C R North                42.52   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Zamrowski, Grace          10 Garnet Valle           1:00.35   7 
  2 Hiltpold, Stephanie       12 C B West               1:00.87   5 
  3 MacFarlane, Izzy          11 Friends' Cen           1:01.33   7 
  4 Hippensteal, Maddy        11 Wissahickon            1:01.61   6 
  5 Dorin, Shynera            12 Martin Luther          1:02.09   4 
  6 Sloboh, Rebecca           12 Harry S Truman         1:02.68   7 
  7 Fox, Katie                12 C B East               1:03.76   7 
  8 Knapp, Kelsey             12 Haverford To           1:04.40   4 
  9 Rivera, Aiyana             9 Exeter                 1:04.45   5 
 10 Bailey, Tess              12 Strath Haven           1:04.50   5 
 11 O'Brien, Jordan           10 Plym Whitemarsh        1:04.88   5 
 12 Urbanski, Siena           12 Dtown East             1:05.00   6 
 13 Hickey, Ashlyn            11 Quakertown             1:05.17   4 
 14 Fallows, Julia            10 Marple Newto           1:05.50   6 
 15 Campbell, Iyana           10 E & S                  1:06.15   2 
 16 Harrell, Jahara           12 Paul Robeson           1:06.19   4 
 17 Sicinski, Melissa         11 Pennridge              1:06.25   6 
 18 Furtick, Taliyah          11 Mastery Char           1:06.48   6 
 19 Wheeler, Bridget          12 Nazareth Aca           1:06.58   6 
 20 Ciacca, Evie              11 Pennsbury              1:06.64   4 
 21 Pettis, Corrine           11 George Washi           1:06.80   2 
 22 Neal, Sydney              10 Ridley                 1:07.12   3 
 23 Gaskins, Nasira           10 Science Lead           1:07.13   5 
 24 Hernandez, Vanessa        11 North Penn             1:07.49   3 
 25 Jordan, Nilah             11 Sp-side Chestnut       1:07.64   5 
 26 Noel, Emma                12 Lower Merion           1:07.87   2 
 27 Tomlinson, Athena          9 C B South              1:08.35   4 
 28 Greene, Ashanti           11 S-Field Montco         1:09.13   3 
 29 Bache, Campbell           11 Souderton Ar           1:09.28   3 
 30 Swartz, Victoria           9 Abington               1:09.85   3 
 31 Creamer, Ceyonnie         11 Dobbins Tech           1:10.20   1 
 32 Porter, Sarah             11 C R North              1:10.76   3 
 33 Ngam, Maria               12 Upper Darby            1:10.92   3 
 34 Connor, Katie             12 Perk Valley            1:12.69   2 
 35 Simpson, Talia            10 Cheltenham             1:12.91   4 
 36 Hua, Sandy                12 Lower Moreland         1:12.99   1 
 37 Mele, Sophia              10 Abing Friends          1:13.52   2 
 38 Parke, Karen              10 Arch Wood              1:13.88   2 
 39 Patel, Anjli               9 Bensalem               1:14.47   1 
 40 Giacomelli, Jessica       12 Neshaminy              1:14.51   3 
 41 Nguyen, Ava                9 Academy Park           1:14.60   1 
 42 Artis, Brianna             9 St. Hubert's           1:15.18   1 
 43 McLeod, Danye             11 Bish McDevitt          1:15.94   7 
 44 Gordy, Zanya              10 Chichester             1:16.72   1 
 45 Arzuaga, Melany           10 Swenson Arts           1:17.35   3 
 46 Raskay, Grace             10 Hatboro Hors           1:18.28   1 
 47 Walter, Kaci              12 Upper Merion           1:19.68   2 
 48 Henry, Jordyn              9 Methacton              1:21.44   1 
 49 Feltri, Samantha          11 Conwell-Egan           1:21.71   1 
 50 Cantz, Haley               9 Little Flowe           1:23.37   1 
 51 Wilson, Imani             11 Franklin Hig           1:24.34   4 
 52 Walls, Brittany           11 W C East               1:26.63   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perry, Mykala             11 Neumann Gore           1:35.93   2 
  2 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester                1:39.72   2 
  3 LaForest, Alina            9 St Basil Acad          1:42.56   2 
  4 Miller, Sammie            12 Coatesville            1:43.39   2 
  5 Morris, May               11 C R South              1:45.28   2 
  6 Crawford, Madison         12 Central                1:49.92   1 
  7 Ray, Madelyne             12 Upper Dublin           1:51.84   2 
  8 Tith, Rachanee            10 Boyertown              1:53.24   1 
  9 Banister, Emma            11 Great Valley           1:54.29   1 
 10 Lemelin, Annie            10 Mt St Joseph           1:57.94   2 
 11 Montiero, Isabella         9 Upper Morela           2:00.43   1 
 12 Brady, Shannon            12 Notre Dame             2:06.41   1 
 13 Adoboe, Lydia             11 Academy at P           2:13.79   1 
 14 Marple, Sarah             11 Arch Ryan              2:16.40   1 
 15 Pearsall, Sasha           10 Cristo Rey P           2:22.56   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trusty, Micah              9 Friends' Cen           2:23.39   4 
  2 Spaulding, Madeline       12 Upper Dublin           2:26.58   4 
  3 Roth, Darby               12 C B West               2:27.44   4 
  4 Spera, Sam                12 Plym Whitemarsh        2:30.33   4 
  5 Holt, Donna               11 Marple Newto           2:30.35   4 
  6 Crawford, Ava             11 Strath Haven           2:31.68   4 
  7 Friedman, Alyssa          11 Bensalem               2:33.71   3 
  8 Kleha, Mari               12 Wissahickon            2:34.26   3 
  9 Thomas, Taylor            11 St Basil Acad          2:35.10   4 
 10 Roumpz, Charlotte         11 Dtown East             2:35.46   4 
 11 Lynch, Tatum              10 Pennsbury              2:36.12   3 
 12 Lawler, Taniyah           10 Chester                2:36.86   4 
 13 Eshraghi, Anahita         10 North Penn             2:37.45   3 
 14 Hoffritz, Julia           10 Great Valley           2:39.86   2 
 15 Glants (Marino), Sophia   12 Abington               2:40.38   4 
 16 Richards, Kayla           12 Pennridge              2:40.98   3 
 17 Crenny, Cate              11 W C East               2:41.25   2 
 18 Szabo, Melanie            10 C B East               2:41.94   3 
 19 Higginson, Cayla          10 Mt St Joseph           2:42.35   3 
 20 McCullough, Kaycee        11 Neshaminy              2:43.00   3 
 21 Kramer, Chloe             10 Upper Morela           2:43.31   4 
 22 Brown, Diamond            11 Martin Luther          2:43.36   2 
 23 Street, Sheyla            10 Central                2:43.44   2 
 24 Dubeck, Ciara             11 Nazareth Aca           2:45.02   2 
 25 Keefe, Eliza              11 Lower Merion           2:47.03   3 
 26 Burke, Katie               9 C R South              2:47.69   2 
 27 Dalton, Rebecca            9 Arch Ryan              2:48.16   1 
 28 DeLisle, Ava               9 Sp-side Chestnut       2:48.59   4 
 29 Bacon, Tyrenee            10 Paul Robeson           2:49.44   2 
 30 Moosbrugger, Faye         12 Upper Darby            2:49.76   1 
 31 Scholtz, Julia             9 Penncrest              2:50.78   3 
 32 Bedard, Amanda            10 C R North              2:51.42   2 
 33 Kearns, Kristine          11 Souderton Ar           2:51.44   3 
 34 Duffy, Emma                9 S-Field Delco          2:52.52   2 
 35 Pena, Rachelle            10 Conwell-Egan           2:53.77   2 
 36 Stuart, Natalie           10 Hatboro Hors           2:56.26   2 
 37 Jarmon, Marissa           11 Bish McDevitt          2:56.92   2 
 38 Lutcavage, Lexy            9 W C Rustin             2:56.96   2 
 39 Avril, Charlotte          10 Abing Friends          3:00.96   1 
 40 Pate, Jada                10 Academy Park           3:02.03   2 
 41 Klunk, Emily              10 C B South              3:02.78   1 
 42 Lehman, Ellen             10 E & S                  3:02.83   1 
 43 Levin, Shoshana           10 Jenkintown             3:03.22   1 
 44 Kyrylchuk, Kathrine       11 Upper Merion           3:05.21   2 
 45 McLaughlin, Lindsi        10 Interboro              3:07.82   1 
 46 Phillips, Erika           10 Ridley                 3:09.11   1 
 47 Shaffer, Maddie            9 Methacton              3:11.54   1 
 48 McCool, Jade               9 Lower Moreland         3:12.20   1 
 49 Carberry, Maura            9 Little Flowe           3:19.92   4 
 50 Bailey, Jasmine            9 Science Lead           3:25.57   1 
 51 Barnard, Caitlyn          10 St. Hubert's           3:28.87   1 
 52 Griffin, Kayla            12 George Washi           3:49.21   3 
 -- Battle, Nyshia            10 Cristo Rey P                DQ   3 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Moore, Elicia             12 Penn Wood              3:14.21  
  2 Hunter, Najah              9 Neumann Gore           3:20.97  
  3 Stevenson, Cara            9 Notre Dame             3:31.94  
  4 Abruzzo, Camilla           9 Haverford To           3:37.07  
  5 Lustgarten, Ashleigh       9 Garnet Valle           3:38.85  
  6 Ho, Christina             12 Girls' High            4:20.10  
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Wusinich, Rebecca         11 Friends' Cen           5:24.30   3 
  2 Price, Miracle             9 Saul High Sc           5:24.90   3 
  3 Williams, Janelle         11 Cheltenham             5:28.47   3 
  4 Hurst, Sarah              10 Lower Merion           5:31.70   3 
  5 Billingsley, Cameron      12 C B East               5:32.70   3 
  6 O'Neill, Jordan           11 Neshaminy              5:34.02   3 
  7 Flood, Julia              10 C B West               5:38.87   3 
  8 Frenia, Lindsey           10 Wissahickon            5:43.22   2 
  9 Ems, Casey                12 Arch Wood              5:44.32   2 
 10 Schrock, Meredith         10 Marple Newto           5:45.24   3 
 11 Mobed, Claire             12 W C East               5:50.09   2 
 12 Crawford, Rowe             9 Strath Haven           5:50.66   2 
 13 Squeri, Allie             11 Dtown East             5:50.78   3 
 14 Peterson, Sherisse        10 Neumann Gore           5:51.41   2 
 15 Ye, Lorena                10 C R North              5:54.41   2 
 16 Verello, Ella              9 Nazareth Aca           5:54.94   3 
 17 Hall, Riley               11 Pennsbury              5:58.66   2 
 18 Cooney, Emily             12 S-Field Montco         5:59.39   3 
 19 Matthews, Emily           10 Great Valley           6:02.90   3 
 20 White, Charis             12 Upper Dublin           6:03.52   2 
 21 McLaughlin, Jocelyn        9 Bensalem               6:05.32   2 
 22 Christian, Kathleen       12 C R South              6:05.51   2 
 23 Mancini, Capri            12 W C Rustin             6:06.50   2 
 24 Selheimer, Kelley         11 North Penn             6:06.61   2 
 25 Fratanduono, Anastasia    11 Arch Ryan              6:06.72   3 
 26 Kerns, Ava                11 Garnet Valle           6:13.68   2 
 27 Tanujaya, Michelle         9 Central                6:21.48   1 
 28 Dorley, Madeleine         12 Haverford To           6:23.83   2 
 29 Saidi, Leena              10 Lower Moreland         6:24.15   1 
 30 Mehallo, Kelsey           11 Notre Dame             6:24.91   2 
 31 Doan, Claire              10 Upper Merion           6:24.97   3 
 32 Stein, Emma               10 C B South              6:25.49   2 
 33 O'Boyle, Eve              11 Penncrest              6:25.57   1 
 34 Marty, Clara              12 Mt St Joseph           6:32.35   2 
 35 Barrett, Jillian          11 Interboro              6:34.12   1 
 36 Miller, Nicole            12 Abington               6:41.60   1 
 37 Musgrove, Melena          12 Pennridge              6:42.08   1 
 38 Jacox, Bethany             9 Declo Christian        6:44.21   1 
 39 Hasan, Charisma           11 Harriton               6:46.81   2 
 40 Heaps, McKenzie           11 Perk Valley            6:47.33   1 
 41 Lommock, Anna             10 Hatboro Hors           6:51.42   2 
 42 Bennett, Alicia           12 St. Hubert's           6:53.95   1 
 43 Dath, Emily                9 S-Field Delco          7:06.17   1 
 44 Avery, Tymia              11 Academy Park           7:09.66   1 
 45 Carlson, Ainsley          11 Ridley                 7:20.88   1 
 46 Konake, Djeneba           11 Upper Darby            7:25.18   1 
 47 Fitzgerald, Ava           10 Methacton              7:30.04   1 
 48 Grant, Eliza              10 Franklin Hig           7:47.09   1 
 49 Sandre, Breah              9 Jenkintown             8:12.30   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     3:59.27   7 
  2 Strath Haven                                        4:04.97   7 
  3 Friends' Central                                    4:16.54   6 
  4 Cheltenham                                          4:17.88   6 
  5 Penn Wood                                           4:18.34   7 
  6 Wissahickon                                         4:19.33   6 
  7 Harry S Truman                                      4:20.77   7 
  8 Bensalem                                            4:22.34   4 
  9 Central Bucks West                                  4:22.97   5 
 10 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:23.00   5 
 11 Garnet Valley                                       4:23.27   6 
 12 Great Valley                                        4:26.86   6 
 13 Harriton                                            4:28.45   4 
 14 North Penn                                          4:28.69   5 
 15 Upper Darby                                         4:33.02   5 
 16 Ridley                                              4:34.57   4 
 17 Pennridge                                           4:34.70   3 
 18 Central Bucks East                                  4:37.91   4 
 19 West Chester Rustin                                 4:37.95   4 
 20 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      4:39.05   4 
 21 Upper Dublin                                        4:39.96   5 
 22 Council Rock South                                  4:42.67   3 
 23 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:43.80   2 
 24 Lower Merion                                        4:44.05   3 
 25 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:44.65   3 
 26 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 4:44.78   3 
 27 Academy Park                                        4:45.31   3 
 28 Central Bucks South                                 4:48.52   4 
 29 Martin Luther King HS                               4:49.31   4 
 30 Downingtown East                                    4:50.87   3 
 31 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:51.34   4 
 32 Chichester                                          4:51.35   3 
 33 Girls' High                                         4:52.12   2 
 34 Nazareth Academy                                    4:52.22   6 
 35 Archbishop Ryan                                     4:52.44   7 
 36 Penncrest                                           4:53.25   2 
 37 Haverford Township HS                               4:53.52   2 
 38 Abington Friends                                    4:53.80   1 
 39 Quakertown                                          4:54.68   2 
 40 St. Hubert's                                        4:55.25   1 
 41 Academy at Palumbo                                  4:55.64   2 
 42 Engineering & Science                               4:56.36   2 
 43 Upper Moreland                                      4:56.66   2 
 44 West Chester East                                   5:01.22   3 
 45 Pennsbury                                           5:01.74   3 
 46 Upper Merion                                        5:02.78   1 
 47 Neshaminy                                           5:04.67   5 
 48 Boyertown                                           5:07.09   2 
 49 Marple Newtown                                      5:07.29   1 
 50 Exeter                                              5:08.43   2 
 51 Souderton Area                                      5:09.31   3 
 52 Springfield Township (Montco)                       5:09.98   1 
 53 Springfield (Delco)                                 5:10.43   2 
 54 Interboro                                           5:10.44   1 
 55 Science Leadership Academy at                       5:11.10   1 
 56 Jenkintown                                          5:15.39   1 
 57 Council Rock North                                  5:20.23   1 
 58 Lower Moreland                                      5:20.95   1 
 59 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             5:31.99   4 
 60 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      5:43.65   7 
 61 Little Flower                                       5:43.95   1 
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coatesville                                         1:48.95  12 
  2 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      1:50.72  11 
  3 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:50.91  11 
  4 Central Bucks West                                  1:51.71  11 
  5 Strath Haven                                        1:52.47  10 
  6 Bishop McDevitt                                     1:52.54  12 
  7 Harry S Truman                                      1:53.30  12 
  8 North Penn                                          1:53.33   9 
  9 Great Valley                                        1:53.47  12 
 10 Upper Darby                                         1:53.65  12 
 11 Central Bucks East                                  1:53.92  10 
 12 Central                                             1:53.98  11 
 13 Franklin High School                                1:55.18   2 
 14 Council Rock South                                  1:55.23   9 
 15 Neumann Goretti                                     1:55.66   9 
 16 Cheltenham                                          1:55.92  10 
 17 Science Leadership Academy at                       1:55.94   7 
 18 Exeter                                              1:56.31   9 
 19 Pennsbury                                           1:56.59  11 
 20 Penncrest                                           1:56.75  10 
 21 Perkiomen Valley                                    1:57.10   8 
 22 Garnet Valley                                       1:57.54  10 
 23 Pennridge                                           1:58.73   4 
 24 Boyertown                                           1:58.80   8 
 25 Swenson Arts & Technology                           2:00.15   8 
 26 Wissahickon                                         2:01.56   7 
 27 Marple Newtown                                      2:02.26   8 
 28 Ridley                                              2:02.83   7 
 29 Central Bucks South                                 2:03.01   6 
 30 Academy of Notre Dame                               2:03.11   6 
 31 Upper Merion                                        2:03.33   5 
 32 Engineering & Science                               2:03.59   4 
 33 Springfield (Delco)                                 2:04.48   9 
 34 Lower Merion                                        2:04.51   5 
 35 Academy at Palumbo                                  2:05.10   5 
 36 Council Rock North                                  2:05.12   7 
 37 Chichester                                          2:05.22   4 
 38 Souderton Area                                      2:05.58  10 
 39 Upper Dublin                                        2:05.71   6 
 40 Archbishop Wood                                     2:06.67   7 
 41 St. Hubert's                                        2:06.94   2 
 42 Downingtown East                                    2:07.19   2 
 43 Jenkintown                                          2:07.63   4 
 44 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             2:08.00   3 
 45 Lower Moreland                                      2:08.78   3 
 46 Archbishop Ryan                                     2:09.07   3 
 47 Penn Wood                                           2:09.46   5 
 48 George Washington HS                                2:09.53   4 
 49 Neshaminy                                           2:09.73   9 
 50 Academy Park                                        2:09.90  11 
 51 Harriton                                            2:09.96   3 
 52 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      2:10.20   8 
 53 Haverford Township HS                               2:10.47   2 
 54 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          2:11.10   6 
 55 Springfield Township (Montco)                       2:11.15   6 
 56 Upper Moreland                                      2:11.20   7 
 57 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         2:11.87   8 
 58 Abington Friends                                    2:12.71   1 
 59 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 2:12.85   1 
 60 Girls' High                                         2:15.32   5 
 61 Martin Luther King HS                               2:16.07   3 
 62 Quakertown                                          2:17.82   4 
 63 Nazareth Academy                                    2:17.89   5 
 64 West Chester East                                   2:17.97   3 
 65 Little Flower                                       2:25.80   1 
 66 Bensalem                                            2:40.04   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kwortnik, Natalie         12 North Penn            17-10.25  
  2 Hsu, Marissa              12 C R North             17-06.00  
  3 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                17-05.50  
  4 Adams, Olabisi            12 Sp-side Chestnut      17-04.25  
  5 Furtick, Taliyah          11 Mastery Char          16-05.00  
  6 Jenkins, Katy             11 C B West              16-02.00  
  6 Dunham, Camille           11 Methacton             16-02.00  
  8 Hairston, Ciara           12 Upper Darby           16-01.75  
  9 Acord, Remi               10 C R South             16-01.50  
 10 Lee, Sasha                10 St Basil Acad         16-00.50  
 11 Prescott, Zariah          10 Bensalem              15-06.75  
 11 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester               15-06.75  
 13 Peterson, Athena           9 Souderton Ar          15-05.50  
 14 Butler, Rylie             12 Ridley                15-04.75  
 15 Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy             15-03.25  
 16 Mauger, Lillian           10 Boyertown             15-01.00  
 17 Pieslak, Kate             10 Pennsbury             14-10.00  
 18 Porter, Kerell            12 Martin Luther         14-08.00  
 19 Chipperfield, Cayla       11 Nazareth Aca          14-07.50  
 20 Breckenridge, Tori        10 Penncrest             14-05.75  
 21 Tomlinson, Athena          9 C B South             14-05.25  
 22 Hennessy, Ava              9 S-Field Delco         14-04.75  
 23 Eberly, Lorelei            9 Coatesville           14-04.25  
 24 Harris, Janiya             9 Harry S Truman        14-03.75  
 25 Roberts, Stephanie         9 Garnet Valle          14-02.25  
 26 Pile, Kiara               12 Mt St Joseph          14-01.50  
 26 Yonce, Veronica           11 Great Valley          14-01.50  
 28 Howard, Halle             11 Upper Merion          14-00.75  
 29 Kendrick, Kyra            12 C B East              14-00.00  
 30 MacQueen, Lindsay         10 Perk Valley           13-06.00  
 31 Clifford, Ava             10 Lower Merion          13-03.75  
 32 Banks, Sage                9 Conwell-Egan          13-01.75  
 33 Taylor, Mattea            10 Upper Morela          12-11.50  
 34 Avery, Tymia              11 Academy Park          12-00.50  
 35 Kunkel, Madison           10 Quakertown            11-08.75  
 36 Agyeman, Audeve           12 St. Hubert's          11-06.00  
 -- Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     11 Wissahickon               FOUL  
 -- Pham, Audrey               9 Haverford To              FOUL  
 -- Sebwe, Kelsey             11 Arch Ryan                 FOUL  
 -- Harper, Hayley            10 Chichester                FOUL  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         12 Perk Valley           38-07.50  
      38-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Shell, Inara              10 Friends' Cen          37-06.25  
      FOUL  36-10.50  37-06.25         
  3 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad         36-01.25  
      35-05.75  35-04.75  36-01.25         
  4 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                35-08.75  
      35-08.75  FOUL  35-06         
  5 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan          35-01.75  
      35-01.75  34-08.75  34-10         
  6 Dunham, Camille           11 Methacton             34-03.50  
      34-01  33-02  34-03.50         
  7 Okcuoglu, Izzy            11 W C Rustin            33-10.25  
      32-06.25  32-00.25  33-10.25         
  8 Porter, Kerell            12 Martin Luther         33-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-04         
  9 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon           32-11.25  
      FOUL  32-09  32-11.25         
 10 McFadden, Carlin          10 C B West              32-01.50  
      FOUL  32-01.50  FOUL         
 11 Beveridge, Brinley        12 Owen J Roberts        31-09.25  
      31-04.75  31-09.25  31-04.25         
 12 Howard, Halle             11 Upper Merion          31-07.75  
      31-07.75  30-07  30-11         
 13 Valley, Juliette          11 Neshaminy             31-06.25  
      28-10  28-00.75  31-06.25         
 14 Williams, Starr           12 Arch Ryan             31-04.25  
      31-04.25  30-11  31-00.25         
 15 Anaya, Kailee             12 North Penn            31-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-02           
 16 Wood, Noelle              11 C R South             30-05.25  
      29-06.50  30-05.25  30-01.25         
 17 Gemmell, Rachel           10 Coatesville           30-01.50  
      FOUL  30-01.50  FOUL         
 18 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest             29-11.75  
      29-11.75  29-07.75  FOUL         
 19 Unger, Olivia             11 C B East              29-07.00  
      29-07  28-07.75  FOUL           
 20 McFadden, Danielle        10 Nazareth Aca          29-01.25  
      28-02  28-01  29-01.25         
 21 Berger, Kathryn            9 Exeter                28-09.00  
      28-06  FOUL  28-09         
 22 Hamza, Maryam             12 Swenson Arts          28-07.50  
      28-07.50  28-06.50  28-06.25           
 23 Fadgen, Lauren            10 S-Field Delco         27-06.50  
      FOUL  27-06.50  FOUL           
 24 McGovern, Katie            9 Mt St Joseph          27-06.25  
      27-06.25  FOUL  FOUL         
 25 Leonard, Atlantis         12 Pennsbury             26-10.25  
      FOUL  25-11.50  26-10.25           
 26 Kearns, Kristine          11 Souderton Ar          26-09.25  
      26-04.50  26-00  26-09.25         
 27 Brown, Kayla              11 Upper Dublin          25-08.00  
      25-08  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Creamer, Ceyonnah         11 Paul Robeson              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Oduok, Ariana              9 Lower Merion              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham             5-07.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-06 5-07 5-08 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Donnelly, Kate            11 C R North              5-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Boyce, Olivia             11 Haverford To          J5-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rawson, Margaux           10 Mt St Joseph           5-01.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon            5-01.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hollister, Gianna         11 C R South             J5-01.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Paulson, Ava              10 C R South              4-11.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Williams, Monique         12 Abington              J4-11.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
      XXO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Moore, Nayah              12 Sp-side Chestnut      J4-11.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Meyer, Corinne            11 Methacton             J4-11.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Merriwether, Sarah        12 Great Valley           4-09.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
 12 Green, Amira              10 Neshaminy             J4-09.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Beveridge, Brinley        12 Owen J Roberts        J4-09.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Korol, Margaret           10 Upper Morela           4-07.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 15 Schorn, Jami              12 North Penn            J4-07.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Merritt, Jaya              9 Sp-side Chestnut      J4-07.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Ernst, Morgan             11 Coatesville           J4-07.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Brown, Aaliyah            10 Cheltenham            J4-07.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 19 Dahms, Isabella           10 North Penn            J4-07.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Williams, Starr           12 Arch Ryan              4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Hanson, Jada              10 Penncrest              4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P    O  XXX 
 22 Gunderson, Nichole        11 Souderton Ar          J4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Ostrich, Marissa          11 Upper Merion          J4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 24 Hope, Hannah              10 Upper Merion          J4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Derstine, Ella            10 C B East              J4-05.00  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 26 Taggart, Molly            10 Nazareth Aca           4-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 27 Hludzinski, Suzy          10 Pennsbury             J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 27 Arnold, Carolyn            9 Mt St Joseph          J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 29 Creamer, Ceyonnah         11 Paul Robeson          J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 29 Emmens, Kylie             10 C B East              J4-03.00  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Hundley-Green, Jaylin      8 Pennsbury                   NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Johnson, Audrey           10 C B South                   NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Warren-Wells, Katina      12 St. Hubert's                NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Cano, Megan               10 Exeter                      NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Sabatini, Giavonna        11 C R North                   NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy                   NH  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Hong, Shelby               9 C B South                   NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Huber, Annika              9 C B West                    NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Donlevie, Jessica          9 C B West                    NH  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     11 Wissahickon                 NH  
     4-03 4-05 
        P  XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Kayla             11 Upper Darby           40-01.00  
      38-05.75  38-04.25  40-01           
  2 Ellzy, Olivia             12 Coatesville           36-06.00  
      34-00  34-09.25  36-06           
  3 Iheoma, Siniru            10 C R South             36-05.75  
      34-11.50  36-05.75  35-07.25           
  4 Morgan, Darby             12 Coatesville           36-01.00  
      36-01  34-11.75  35-08.75           
  5 Crawford, Mikayla         11 Exeter                34-07.00  
      34-07  30-07  30-10           
  6 Bethel, Dominique          9 North Penn            33-07.75  
      32-11.50  33-07.75  30-10.25           
  7 Roberts, Ava              10 Sp-side Chestnut      33-07.25  
      33-07.25  32-04  FOUL           
  8 Schneider, Sophi          11 Upper Dublin          32-11.50  
      31-00  32-11.50  30-01           
  9 Philpot, Dorian           12 Perk Valley           32-07.00  
      31-03.50  32-06.75  32-07           
 10 Muliawan, Ashley          12 W C Rustin            31-11.50  
      29-11  31-11.50  30-09           
 11 Washington, Zhayria       12 W C Rustin            31-06.50  
      FOUL  30-04.50  31-06.50           
 12 Goonewardene, Jada        10 Lower Merion          30-11.50  
      29-08.25  26-10  30-11.50           
 13 Sakhokia, Tamta           11 George Washi          30-06.75  
      27-01.50  30-06.75  FOUL           
 14 Bowes, Julia              12 Garnet Valle          30-01.00  
      29-00.75  29-03  30-01           
 15 Stevenson, Renee          11 S-Field Delco         29-09.75  
      26-06  29-09.75  28-03           
 16 Gilmore, Kelly            12 North Penn            29-07.00  
      22-03.75  29-07  25-08           
 17 Baxter, Donya              9 Cheltenham            29-03.00  
      29-03  27-08.75  28-07.75           
 18 Fretz, Jennah             12 Boyertown             29-01.25  
      28-08  29-01.25  24-11           
 19 Davis, Shardenai          12 Academy at P          29-00.75  
      27-05.50  27-06.50  29-00.75           
 20 Allen, Jacqueline         11 Neshaminy             28-09.25  
      28-09.25  28-01  26-04.75           
 20 Vestri, Siena             10 Great Valley          28-09.25  
      28-06  FOUL  28-09.25           
 22 Sulpizio, Emma            11 S-Field Delco         28-08.00  
      FOUL  27-10.50  28-08           
 22 McDonnell, Kylie          12 Perk Valley           28-08.00  
      28-08  FOUL  27-08           
 24 Rumph, Jourdyn             9 Lower Merion          27-11.50  
      26-10.75  27-11.50  26-04           
 25 Richardson, Ashley        10 Bish McDevitt         27-04.25  
      26-01.50  27-04.25  26-00.25           
 26 Howe, Dejah               11 Bensalem              27-01.00  
      25-00.25  26-08.50  27-01           
 27 Kirkland, Chloe            9 Cheltenham            26-11.00  
      21-04.75  26-11  25-09           
 28 Dunham, Coco               9 Methacton             26-09.50  
      24-09.25  25-07  26-09.50           
 29 Osterhoudt, Katelyn       12 Neshaminy             26-06.25  
      24-10.25  26-06.25  26-05           
 30 Walp, Elizabeth           11 Arch Ryan             26-03.25  
      FOUL  26-03.25  25-05.75           
 31 Simmonds, Renee           10 Boyertown             26-03.00  
      FOUL  25-08.25  26-03           
 32 Miskovsky, Liz            10 Quakertown            25-11.75  
      25-11.75  FOUL  FOUL           
 33 Zuppo, Nicole             12 Garnet Valle          25-09.50  
      FOUL  22-05.50  25-09.50           
 34 Booker, Tiffani           12 Upper Darby           25-06.00  
      25-05.50  24-10.25  25-06           
 35 Christie, Elizabeth       10 Abington              25-04.50  
      25-04.50  23-04.25  24-01           
 36 Borbi, Erica              10 Haverford To          24-11.75  
      23-06.50  24-11.75  22-10.75           
 37 Davis, Abigail            12 Arch Ryan             24-09.00  
      24-00.50  24-06  24-09           
 38 Goldberg, Brooke          11 C R South             24-06.50  
      24-06.50  24-01.50  24-03.50           
 39 Rafter, Jenny              9 W C East              24-06.00  
      24-06  24-01  23-03           
 40 Rinker, Julianna           9 C B East              24-05.25  
      24-05.25  22-00.25  21-02           
 41 Fehrman, Reilly           11 C B West              24-02.75  
      22-07.25  FOUL  24-02.75           
 42 Dath, Taylor              10 Ridley                24-02.25  
      24-02.25  24-00.50  23-00           
 43 Hileman, Brianna          12 Quakertown            24-02.00  
      24-02  19-09.75  23-10.75          
 44 Dooley, Madeline             Abington              23-09.75  
      23-09.50  23-09.25  23-09.75           
 45 Ravi, Akshara             10 Dtown East            23-09.25  
      23-06.50  20-11.50  23-09.25           
 46 Haines, Lauren            11 Souderton Ar          23-04.00  
      23-04  22-04.50  22-00.50           
 47 McCool, Jade               9 Lower Moreland        23-03.00  
      23-03  FOUL  23-02           
 48 Budd, Maura               11 Little Flowe          23-01.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  23-01.75           
 49 Montanez, Sarah            9 Nazareth Aca          23-00.00  
      23-00  21-02  21-05.75           
 50 Mulligan, Riley           12 Mt St Joseph          22-11.00  
      22-01  22-11  22-01.25         
 51 Banks, Samirah            12 Little Flowe          22-06.00  
      18-05  22-06  22-02           
 52 Abdul-hafi, Tasty         12 Academy at P          22-04.50  
      FOUL  22-04.50  20-11.75           
 52 Nguyen, Kimberly          12 Arch Wood             22-04.50  
      20-08  21-04.50  22-04.50           
 54 Cirafesi, Gena            11 Upper Merion          22-04.25  
      21-11  22-04.25  22-03           
 55 Tierney, Angela           10 Marple Newto          22-01.75  
      21-09.75  22-01.75  22-01.25           
 56 Taggart, Molly            10 Nazareth Aca          22-01.50  
      21-01  22-01.50  19-02           
 57 Tucker, Alysse            11 Hatboro Hors          21-11.75  
      21-11.75  21-11.75  20-09           
 58 Lopez-Mata, Raysa          8 Pennsbury             21-09.00  
      18-07.75  21-09  17-04.25           
 59 Walsh, Breanne            10 Bensalem              21-04.00  
      19-09.50  18-07  21-04           
 60 Baron, Amanda             10 C B East              21-02.25  
      21-02.25  20-07.75  20-11.50            
 61 Amoia, Annabelle          11 Upper Dublin          21-00.00  
      21-00  19-01.50  20-08.25           
 62 Kriney, Emily              9 Pennridge             20-07.00  
      19-07.25  17-07.75  20-07           
 63 Scott, Janice              8 Pennsbury             20-06.00  
      20-06  19-02  17-06.25           
 64 Townsend, Kierra          10 Mastery Char          20-05.50  
      20-05.50  20-00  20-00.50           
 65 Kiely, Abby               11 Interboro             20-04.25  
      19-04  20-04.25  20-04           
 66 Yetta, Mel                10 Hatboro Hors          20-01.50  
      20-01.50  15-02.25  17-05.75           
 67 Mullaney, Julia           11 Penncrest             20-00.00  
      FOUL  19-00.75  20-00           
 68 Zak, Magdalena            12 Arch Wood             19-07.50  
      15-11.50  17-06.25  19-07.50           
 69 Danilak, Rachel           10 Jenkintown            19-06.75  
      16-08  19-06.75  17-03.50           
 70 Rajan, Varsha             10 Haverford To          19-06.00  
      19-06  18-08.75  18-10.50           
 71 Whitehurst, Jamia          9 George Washi          19-05.75  
      18-00.25  19-05.75  19-02.50           
 72 Han, Stella               10 C B South             19-05.00  
      19-05  17-10  17-11.50           
 72 Speaker, Daisy            10 C R North             19-05.00  
      19-05  19-04.25  18-07.25           
 72 Walsh, Julia              12 Marple Newto          19-05.00  
      19-05  17-11.50  17-11.25           
 75 Tevald, Anna               9 Souderton Ar          18-10.50  
      18-09.50  18-10.50  17-09           
 76 Whittington, Kierah       10 St. Hubert's          18-05.00  
      FOUL  18-05  FOUL           
 77 Lane, Ar'niaya             9 St. Hubert's          18-02.75  
      18-02.75  15-03.50  16-09.50           
 78 Siegel, Katie             11 Upper Merion          18-01.00  
      17-10  18-01  17-10           
 79 Gibson, Amani             11 Penn Wood             17-11.25  
      16-07.25  17-11.25  17-06.25           
 80 Love, Kayleigh            10 Academy Park          17-05.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-05           
 81 Lin, Veronica             11 Friends' Cen          17-01.50  
      16-11.50  16-09.50  17-01.50           
 82 Lawless, Morgan           10 Conwell-Egan          17-01.25  
      15-06.75  17-01.25  16-02.50           
 83 Jeffers, Leah             10 Ridley                16-06.00  
      16-06  14-11.50  FOUL           
 84 Petkunas, Allie            9 Mt St Joseph          16-05.00  
      15-04.25  16-05  15-00           
 85 Brown, Tyra               12 Martin Luther         16-03.75  
      16-03.75  13-04.50  10-09           
 86 Bradhams, Imani           10 Academy Park          14-06.75  
      14-06.75  14-05  11-07           
 87 Levy, Abigail             12 Abing Friends         14-03.25  
      12-07.50  13-03.50  14-03.25           
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Joyce, Bridget            12 Mt St Joseph          10-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  2 Aquino, Thea              10 Hatboro Hors          10-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O     O   XXX 
  3 Corson, Brooke             9 Owen J Roberts         9-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XXX 
  4 Ansbro, Maya              12 Wissahickon            8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Okcuoglu, Izzy            11 W C Rustin            J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  5 Hehn, Alexandra           12 Strath Haven          J8-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bender, Alexandra         11 Hatboro Hors           8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Rota, Elise               11 Boyertown             J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Schuler, Lauren           12 Pennridge             J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Litak, Katie              12 Perk Valley           J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Koch, Brooke              12 C R North             J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
       XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Noble, Liliana            10 Upper Dublin          J8-00.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      PPP  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Camarero, Ava             10 C R South              7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Lucci, Julietta           10 C R South              7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Trader, Danielle          12 North Penn             7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Anaya, Kailee             12 North Penn                  NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Stratton, Rebecca         10 Perk Valley                 NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Asinor, Ishana            11 North Penn                  NH  
     7-00 7-06 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Roth, Annabelle           12 C R North                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Timberg, Chloe            10 C B West                    NH  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      PPP  PPP  XXX 
 -- Unger, Ursula             12 Arch Ryan                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Williams, Serena          11 Cheltenham                  NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Leopold, Rachel           10 C B South                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- McCool, Aine              10 Neshaminy                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Germ, Corinne             10 Quakertown                  NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dunne, Hannah             11 Arch Ryan                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Olaroyd, Jenna            11 C R South                   NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ottih, Ozioma             10 Cheltenham                  NH  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Kayla              11 Upper Dublin                NH  
     7-00 
      XXX