Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #2 - 12/21/2018                          
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       10:24.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strath Haven                                        9:22.58 SGS               1 
  2 Friends' Central                                    9:42.65 SGS               1 
  3 Central Bucks East                                  9:49.58 SGS               1 
  4 Central Bucks West                                  9:58.30 MOC               1 
  5 Baldwin School                                     10:15.61 PROV              1 
  6 Downingtown West                                   10:18.20 PROV              1 
  7 Upper Dublin                                       10:20.06 PROV              1 
  8 Pennridge                                          10:24.71                   1 
  9 Owen J. Roberts                                    10:24.82                   1 
 10 North Penn                                         10:26.71                   1 
 11 Lower Merion                                       10:40.91                   1 
 12 Ridley                                             10:46.59                   2 
 13 Archbishop Ryan                                    10:47.19                   1 
 14 Great Valley                                       10:47.56                   1 
 15 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         10:48.88                   2 
 16 Upper Darby                                        10:49.96                   2 
 17 Bishop Shanahan                                    10:51.85                   2 
 18 Council Rock North                                 10:53.42                   2 
 19 Neshaminy                                          11:00.87                   2 
 20 Nazareth Academy                                   11:00.97                   2 
 21 Council Rock South                                 11:02.97                   2 
 22 Souderton Area                                     11:06.55                   2 
 23 Wissahickon                                        11:07.35                   3 
 24 Abington                                           11:09.34                   1 
 25 Cheltenham                                         11:13.64                   2 
 26 Pennsbury                                          11:17.41                   3 
 27 Episcopal Academy                                  11:22.33                   3 
 28 Garnet Valley                                      11:22.60                   3 
 29 Little Flower                                      11:32.14                   3 
 30 Methacton                                          11:38.67                   3 
 31 Marple Newtown                                     11:40.07                   3 
 32 Saint Basil Academy                                11:46.96                   2 
 33 Boyertown                                          11:48.34                   3 
 34 Chichester                                         11:55.47                   3 
 35 Quakertown                                         12:09.79                   2 
 36 Lower Moreland                                     12:10.52                   3 
 37 Haverford Township HS                              12:12.53                   3 
 38 Paul Robeson School for Human                      12:22.03                   3 
 39 Conwell-Egan                                       12:22.61                   3 
 40 Norristown                                         12:24.77                   3 
 41 Upper Merion                                       12:28.19                   2 
 42 Central Bucks South                                12:29.01                   3 
 43 Bensalem                                           12:49.09                   3 
 -- Downingtown East                                         DQ                   2  Cut in early
 -- Hatboro Horsham                                          DQ                   2  Cut in early
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Knecht, Elke              12 C R South                 9.05 SGS              12 
  2 Lee, Sasha                10 St Basil Acad             9.14 SGS              12 
  3 Hallman, Naomi            12 Harry S Truman            9.39 SGS              12 
  4 Williams, Kayli           10 Pennsbury                 9.65 MOC              12 
  5 Eastmure, Madi            10 Methacton                 9.88 MOC              12 
  6 Johnson, Simone           11 Penn Wood                10.05 MOC              11 
  7 Stanfield, Chloe          11 Dtown West               10.11                   9 
  8 Adamsky, Caroline         11 C R South                10.24                  11 
  9 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad            10.28                  12 
 10 Bailey, Tess              12 Strath Haven             10.32                  11 
 11 Holinka, Shelby           11 Souderton Ar             10.32                  10 
 12 McBryde, Andrea           12 Hill-Freedma             10.35                   9 
 13 Cangelosi, Sophia         10 Pennsbury                10.36                  11 
 14 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan             10.37                  10 
 15 Simmonds, Renee           10 Boyertown                10.59                   8 
 16 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        10 Penn Wood                10.60                   8 
 17 Descovich, Olivia          9 Garnet Valle             10.69                  10 
 18 Wright, Brigid             9 Strath Haven             10.69                   6 
 19 Kline, Erin               11 Haverford To             10.74                   9 
 20 Fralin, Gazmine           11 Upper Darby              10.75                   4 
 21 Magee, Julia              11 C B South                10.75                   8 
 22 Oh, Felecia                9 C B South                10.76                   3 
 23 Gemmell, Rachel           10 Coatesville              10.78                   1 
 24 Lohin, Alexis             11 Lower Moreland           10.82                  10 
 25 Richardson, Ashley        10 Bish McDevitt            10.90                   9 
 26 Kirk, Lexi                11 Pennridge                10.98                   9 
 27 Ericson, Rylee            10 Dtown East               11.01                   5 
 28 Stango, Madeline           9 Garnet Valle             11.10                  10 
 29 Peterson, Athena           9 Souderton Ar             11.14                  11 
 30 Kora, Jabou               12 Upper Darby              11.24                   5 
 31 Becker, Claire            11 Upper Merion             11.27                   7 
 32 Brinton, Kaili             9 Methacton                11.29                   8 
 33 Unger, Olivia             11 C B East                 11.32                   8 
 34 Krumenacker, Sabrina      10 Arch Ryan                11.64                   4 
 35 Devine, Emma              10 Conwell-Egan             11.69                   5 
 36 Ifeanyi, Chinyere         10 Neshaminy                11.75                   7 
 37 Zornick, Jenna            11 C B West                 11.77                   2 
 38 Potter, Julie             10 Haverford To             11.80                   3 
 39 Lodato, Raechel           10 Upper Morela             11.87                   6 
 40 Witt, Alyson               9 C B East                 11.89                   3 
 41 Noble, Liliana            10 Upper Dublin             11.90                  10 
 42 Zanetich, Faith            9 Ridley                   11.94                   5 
 43 Stoy, Lana                10 Marple Newto             11.94                   7 
 44 Perretta, Brooke          10 Boyertown                12.01                   3 
 45 Null, Laura               11 Episcopal Ac             12.01                   9 
 46 Chambers, Aryana          10 Upper Merion             12.05                   1 
 47 Kolimago, Jasper          11 Friends' Cen             12.06                   2 
 48 Shaefer, Reilly            9 Dtown East               12.09                   3 
 49 Halsey, Janai             10 North Penn               12.23                   1 
 50 Carroll, Kelly            11 Pennridge                12.23                   5 
 51 Baymor, Laura             11 North Penn               12.23                   6 
 52 Ansah, Abena              11 Upper Morela             12.31                   2 
 53 Rumph, Jourdyn            10 Lower Merion             12.35                   2 
 54 Riddick, Yazna             9 Bensalem                 12.38                   2 
 55 Perez, Kristina            9 Nazareth Aca             12.40                   6 
 56 Jonah, Priscilla          11 Ridley                   12.42                   3 
 57 Coull, Jennifer           12 Nazareth Aca             12.46                  11 
 58 Fischer, Julia             9 Neshaminy                12.51                   2 
 59 Castor, Anna              11 C B West                 12.59                   4 
 60 Germ, Corinne             10 Quakertown               12.60                   6 
 61 Last, Keara                9 Coatesville              12.74                   1 
 62 Barton, Grace             10 Episcopal Ac             12.75                   7 
 63 Waldon, Gabriella          9 Upper Dublin             12.79                   4 
 64 Hileman, Brianna          12 Quakertown               12.94                   4 
 65 Clarency, Jenna           10 Arch Ryan                13.08                   8 
 66 Celaj, Emma               10 Lower Moreland           13.15                   5 
 67 Beecham, Caitlin          10 Sfield Montco            13.29                   1 
 -- Yancey, Leianna           10 Central                     DQ                   6  Out of lane
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Miles, Porsha             12 Coatesville               7.94 SGS              12 
  2 Bosman, Khaliyah          11 Bish McDevitt             8.11 MOC              11 
  3 Adams, Olabisi            12 Spside Chestnut           8.12 MOC              12 
  4 Walker, Kayla             12 Harry S Truman            8.17 MOC              11 
  5 Foxworth, Jhanae          11 Paul Robeson              8.22 MOC               7 
  6 Allen, Aaliyah            11 North Penn                8.23 MOC               4 
  7 Shell, Inara              10 Friends' Cen              8.26 MOC              11 
  8 Woody, Chienne            11 Exeter                    8.27 MOC              11 
  9 Davis, Nevaeh             10 Penn Wood                 8.29 MOC              10 
 10 Furtick, Taliyah          11 Mastery Char              8.30 MOC              10 
 10 Sanders, Siani            12 Norristown                8.30 MOC              12 
 12 Bradley, Salema           12 Dobbins Tech              8.34                  10 
 13 Dianno, Maura             10 Upper Dublin              8.38                  12 
 14 Masone, Daniella          12 C R South                 8.39                  11 
 15 Horvath, Mikayla          12 C B East                  8.41                  11 
 16 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton                 8.42                  10 
 17 Crawford, Madison         12 Central                   8.45                  10 
 18 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                    8.48                   9 
 19 Handy, Anaysia            11 Chichester                8.49                   8 
 20 Williamson, Laila         10 Episcopal Ac              8.50                   9 
 21 Tokash, Lauren            12 Bishop Shana              8.51                   7 
 22 Barnes, Siani             11 Upper Darby               8.52                   3 
 23 Rios, Brookelin           10 Bensalem                  8.60                   9 
 24 Carrington, Precious      12 Overbrook                 8.60                   8 
 25 Baynes, Khaleah           11 Science Lead              8.66                   7 
 26 Jones, Lindsay            10 Plymouth Whi              8.67                   9 
 27 Gesualdi, Angela          11 Conwell-Egan              8.67                   9 
 28 Carbino, Zoe              12 Nazareth Aca              8.69                   8 
 29 White, Leah               11 Baldwin Scho              8.71                   7 
 30 Plez, Ciani               11 Northeast HS              8.78                   8 
 30 Olaleye, Toluwaninu        9 E & S                     8.78                   8 
 32 Chylak, Carlie             9 Dtown West                8.80                   6 
 33 Breckenridge, Tori        10 Penncrest                 8.80                   7 
 34 Cataldo-Smith, Christine  12 Pennsbury                 8.86                  12 
 35 Mangin, Kierstin          11 C B West                  8.88                   6 
 36 Harris, Alexia             9 Dtown East                8.96                   1 
 37 Evans, Peyton             11 Garnet Valle              8.99                   2 
 38 Rollins, Asia              9 Promise Acad              9.02                   4 
 39 Visomirski, Mia            9 Jenkintown                9.07                   2 
 40 Sullivan, Chloe           12 Great Valley              9.09                   8 
 41 Montgomery, Ayshia         9 Strath Haven              9.09                   6 
 42 Benner, Laura             10 Souderton Ar              9.14                   5 
 43 Moscoe, Amber             12 Haverford To              9.21                   4 
 44 Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     11 Wissahickon               9.22                   5 
 45 McQuoid, Makayla          10 Lower Moreland            9.24                   6 
 46 Stanton, Bernadette        9 St Basil Acad             9.25                   5 
 47 Howell, Dionna            10 Cheltenham                9.25                  10 
 48 Clifford, Ava             10 Lower Merion              9.27                   6 
 49 Walton, Piper             10 Marple Newto              9.29                   3 
 50 Wade, Keonna              11 Geo Washington            9.33                   7 
 51 Robinson, Ynobe            9 Arch Ryan                 9.39                   4 
 52 Gilmore, Scout            10 Boyertown                 9.43                   6 
 53 Morelli, Ava              10 Pennridge                 9.44                   5 
 54 Marino, Valentina         10 Upper Merion              9.45                   2 
 55 Yousef, Sana              10 C R North                 9.55                   4 
 56 Brown, Taliah              9 Martin Luther             9.66                   2 
 57 Criniti, Charlotte        12 Sfield Montco             9.71                   1 
 58 Jordyn, Williams           9 Franklin Hig              9.77                   3 
 59 Treacy, Erin              10 Mt St Joseph              9.77                   5 
 60 Clark, Anne               10 Wm Tennent                9.79                   5 
 61 Joans, Milan               9 Little Flowe             10.03                   3 
 62 Portelli, Catherine       10 Hatboro Hors             10.34                   2 
 63 Kohli, Manisha             9 Neshaminy                10.41                   3 
 64 Hargrove, Bryanna          9 Hill-Freedma             10.57                   1 
 -- Sher, Katherine           10 Upper Morela                FS                   3 
 -- Robinson, Zamira           9 Girls' High                 DQ                   4  Out of Lane
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Moore, Elicia             12 Penn Wood                41.79   3 
  2 Zamrowski, Grace          10 Garnet Valle             42.41   3 
  3 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester                  42.42   3 
  4 Miller, Sammie            12 Coatesville              43.06   3 
  5 Hernandez-Thomas, Julina  10 Chichester               47.63   2 
  6 Stanfield, Chloe          11 Dtown West               47.83   3 
  7 Sealy, Camille            10 Haverford To             48.12   2 
  8 Stranix, Mackenzie         9 Ridley                   48.17   2 
  9 Baker, Trystan             9 Upper Merion             48.27   1 
 10 Metz, Olivia              12 Upper Morela             48.70   1 
 11 McGarry, Delaney          10 Jenkintown               50.71   1 
 -- Corrado, Jayme            10 North Penn                  DQ   3  Ran on line
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Epps, Sabria              10 Spside Chestnut          26.30 SGS              10 
  2 Elwell, Emma              11 Boyertown                26.57 SGS              10 
  3 Jackson, Sandra            9 Harry S Truman           27.20 MOC              10 
  4 Hsu, Marissa              12 C R North                27.35 MOC               9 
  5 Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho             27.55                   4 
  6 Hunter, Dizari            10 Strath Haven             27.58                   7 
  7 Black, Lieke              12 Wissahickon              27.71                   9 
  8 Kouakou, Arianna          10 Pennridge                27.82                   8 
  9 Jones, Jasmine             9 Franklin Hig             27.85                   8 
 10 Harrell, Jahara           12 Paul Robeson             27.91                   7 
 11 Soland, Alexander         10 Delco Christian          28.06                   5 
 12 Gaskins, Nasira           10 Science Lead             28.12                  10 
 13 Hanson, Jada              10 Penncrest                28.12                   8 
 14 Gray, Emma                11 Great Valley             28.18                   6 
 15 Maraska, Justine           9 C B West                 28.28                   7 
 16 O'Brien, Jordan           10 Plymouth Whi             28.30                   9 
 17 Sebwe, Kelsey             11 Arch Ryan                28.33                   9 
 18 Carrington, Precious      12 Overbrook                28.46                  10 
 19 Wright, Mia               11 Upper Dublin             28.48                   8 
 20 Odeyemi, Kemi             11 Episcopal Ac             28.49                   6 
 21 Garret, Maya               9 Friends' Cen             28.62                   7 
 22 O'Brien, Shannon           9 Methacton                28.68                   6 
 23 Sahou, Marie              12 Bish McDevitt            28.74                   6 
 24 Kimber, Nicolette          9 Hatboro Hors             28.78                   4 
 25 Tomlinson, Athena          9 C B South                28.84                   5 
 26 Ceulers, Ava               9 Bishop Shana             28.92                   7 
 27 Banks, Angel              10 Norristown               28.94                   6 
 28 Ciacca, Evie              11 Pennsbury                29.18                   9 
 29 Fallows, Julia            10 Marple Newto             29.24                   9 
 30 Israel, Kim               12 Upper Darby              29.37                   7 
 31 Walker, Alexis            10 Central                  29.39                   5 
 32 Zelinsky, Jillian         11 C B East                 29.45                   5 
 33 Greene, Ivy               11 Sfield Montco            30.09                   8 
 34 Arzuaga, Melany           10 Swenson Arts             30.11                   4 
 35 Mobley, Brianna            9 E & S                    30.14                   6 
 36 Kintzel, Rachel            9 Souderton Ar             30.17                   2 
 37 Finnell, Nasiah            9 Nazareth Aca             30.35                   2 
 38 Majkut, Teresa             9 St Basil Acad            30.36                   3 
 39 McBryde, Andrea           12 Hill-Freedma             30.46                   3 
 40 Parks, Aliyah             10 Cheltenham               30.47                   5 
 41 Rouzard, Kayce             9 Geo Washington           30.54                   4 
 42 Robertson, Natalie        11 Lower Merion             30.54                   3 
 43 Mullins, Chamera          12 Girls' High              30.96                   5 
 44 Plantz, Hannah             9 C R South                31.41                   2 
 45 Mellet, Elisa              9 Harriton                 31.62                   3 
 46 Killoran, Bridget         12 Wm Tennent               31.82                   3 
 47 Bittenbender, Caroline    11 Mt St Joseph             32.52                   2 
 48 Kunkel, Madison           10 Quakertown               32.59                   3 
 49 Rhodes, Savannah           9 Baldwin Scho             33.31                   4 
 50 Wilson, Yah-mya           10 Northeast HS             33.61                   8 
 51 Reynolds, Jordan           9 Martin Luther            34.11                   1 
 52 Brewer-Fennel, Sharon     10 Mastery Char             35.68                   2 
 53 Hutchison, Joy            11 Lower Moreland           37.89                   1 
 54 Quionones-Castro, Jacely   9 Little Flowe             39.71                   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada               12 Swenson Arts             59.50 SGS               7 
  2 Willig, Amy               12 Great Valley           1:00.05 SGS               7 
  3 Toodles, Shaniyh          11 Penn Wood              1:00.87 MOC               7 
  4 Simon, Emmi               10 C B West               1:01.25 MOC               7 
  5 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   10 Franklin Hig           1:02.77 MOC               5 
  6 Greer, Jordan             11 Bish McDevitt          1:03.11                   6 
  7 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton              1:03.55                   5 
  8 Hickey, Ashlyn            11 Quakertown             1:03.73                   4 
  9 Morris, May               11 C R South              1:04.31                   6 
 10 McGovern, Kylie           11 Mt St Joseph           1:04.41                   4 
 11 Rivera, Aiyana             9 Exeter                 1:04.52                   5 
 12 Sicinski, Melissa         11 Pennridge              1:04.57                   5 
 13 McDermott, Maya            9 Spside Chestnut        1:04.98                   4 
 14 Thomas, Taylor            11 St Basil Acad          1:05.49                   7 
 15 Plowden, Denae            11 Mastery Char           1:05.50                   7 
 16 Taylor, Isabella          11 Souderton Ar           1:05.61                   3 
 17 Savage, Jazmin            12 Overbrook              1:05.67                   6 
 18 Boland, Mary              12 Bishop Shana           1:06.03                   6 
 19 Hludzinski, Abby          12 Pennsbury              1:06.63                   6 
 20 Cheng, Carmen             10 Lower Merion           1:07.25                   1 
 21 Greene, Ashanti           11 Sfield Montco          1:07.54                   3 
 22 Campbell, Iyana           10 E & S                  1:07.57                   4 
 23 McEntee, Jilliana         10 Episcopal Ac           1:07.80                   4 
 24 Page, Clara                9 Baldwin Scho           1:08.11                   3 
 25 Szabo, Melanie            10 C B East               1:08.21                   5 
 26 Reed, Quanajia             9 Paul Robeson           1:08.28                   2 
 27 Finazzo, Alexis           12 Bensalem               1:08.29                   4 
 28 Kleha, Mari               12 Wissahickon            1:08.58                   4 
 29 Sottile, Emma              9 C R North              1:09.18                   2 
 30 Young, Shakya             12 Girls' High            1:10.10                   3 
 31 Jang, Sophia              12 Plymouth Whi           1:10.27                   3 
 32 Moosbrugger, Faye         12 Upper Darby            1:10.37                   2 
 33 Brown, Maeve              11 Harriton               1:10.57                   1 
 34 Mohr, Grace                9 Strath Haven           1:10.62                   2 
 35 Filippone, Veronica        9 Garnet Valle           1:10.70                   2 
 36 Kelch, Nikki               9 Dtown East             1:11.64                   3 
 37 Chambers, Aryana          10 Upper Merion           1:12.28                   2 
 38 DiMaria, Kaelin            9 Jenkintown             1:12.42                   2 
 39 Johnson, Audrey           10 C B South              1:12.80                   3 
 40 Carbino, Zoe              12 Nazareth Aca           1:13.55                   4 
 41 Holt, Donna               11 Marple Newto           1:13.72                   6 
 42 Lawson, Devon             11 Upper Dublin           1:14.23                   2 
 43 Pearsall, Sasha           10 Cristo Rey P           1:14.64                   3 
 44 Hughes, Madison            9 Abington               1:15.15                   2 
 45 Marselus, Ann             10 Martin Luther          1:16.00                   1 
 46 Robinson, Nasaya          10 Little Flowe           1:18.86                   1 
 47 Ramirez, Nicole            9 Arch Ryan              1:19.24                   2 
 48 Elam, Chelby              12 Science Lead           1:20.38                   5 
 49 Xiao, Evelyn               9 Lower Moreland         1:22.70                   1 
 50 Ganthier, Abigail          9 Northeast HS           1:22.82                   1 
 51 Bah, Mariama              10 Dobbins Tech           1:33.99                   1 
 -- Johnson, Ayonna            9 Hill-Freedma               DNF                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trusty, Micah              9 Friends' Cen           1:36.53   2 
  2 Sloboh, Rebecca           12 Harry S Truman         1:45.08   2 
  3 Lawler, Taniyah           10 Chester                1:45.36   2 
  4 Cawley, Lauren            11 Penncrest              1:46.83   2 
  5 Shoemake, Nakiyah         10 Central                1:48.50   2 
  6 Hastings, Kelly           11 Neshaminy              1:51.10   2 
  7 Kramer, Chloe             10 Upper Morela           1:51.90   1 
  8 Craig, McKenna             9 Wm Tennent             1:51.94   1 
  9 Selheimer, Kelley         11 North Penn             1:54.53   1 
 10 Armstrong, Alexis         12 Coatesville            1:55.91   2 
 11 Bowers, Ciana             12 Chichester             2:01.66   1 
 12 Shegogue, Sarah           10 Hatboro Hors           2:12.88   1 
 13 Phillips, Erika           10 Ridley                 2:16.14   1 
 14 Liberatore, Emily          9 Promise Acad           2:48.35   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Piper             11 C B West               2:20.43 SGS               4 
  2 Price, Miracle             9 Saul High Sc           2:20.69 SGS               4 
  3 Kwortnik, Natalie         12 North Penn             2:25.57 MOC               4 
  4 Kent, Erica               12 Garnet Valle           2:26.11 MOC               4 
  5 Robson, Clare             11 Dtown East             2:27.91 MOC               4 
  6 Hippensteal, Maddy        11 Wissahickon            2:28.03 MOC               4 
  7 O'Neill, Jordan           11 Neshaminy              2:28.14 MOC               4 
  8 Kurtz, Mackenzie          12 Owen J Roberts         2:30.36                   4 
  9 Good, Ryan                12 Mt St Joseph           2:30.38                   3 
 10 Eder, Claudia             12 C B East               2:30.40                   4 
 11 Ritchie, Rebecca          12 Marple Newto           2:31.67                   4 
 12 Pine, Kaitlyn             10 C R South              2:32.67                   3 
 13 Flannery, Lauren          11 Dtown West             2:35.25                   3 
 14 Riddell, Kristen           9 Methacton              2:35.36                   2 
 15 McLaughlin, Avery          9 C R North              2:35.37                   3 
 16 Fonarov, Anna             10 Penncrest              2:35.44                   2 
 17 Lynch, Tatum              10 Pennsbury              2:35.79                   3 
 18 Tith, Rachanee            10 Boyertown              2:36.17                   3 
 19 Friedman, Alyssa          11 Bensalem               2:36.36                   3 
 20 Rieser, Lianna            10 Nazareth Aca           2:37.03                   2 
 21 Kelly, Jill               12 Upper Morela           2:37.18                   4 
 22 Spera, Sam                12 Plymouth Whi           2:38.29                   4 
 23 Mulloy, Kiara             12 C B South              2:38.85                   2 
 24 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester                2:39.01                   3 
 25 Banister, Emma            11 Great Valley           2:40.17                   3 
 26 Turcios-Wiswe, Siggi      11 Baldwin Scho           2:40.75                   3 
 27 Creamer, Ceyonnie         11 Dobbins Tech           2:55.27                   2 
 28 Carrasquillo, Aleanah      9 Harry S Truman         2:57.22                   2 
 29 Jarmon, Marissa           11 Bish McDevitt          2:57.39                   2 
 30 Musgrove, Melena          12 Pennridge              2:58.06                   2 
 31 Jacox, Bethany             9 Delco Christian        2:58.17                   1 
 32 Rincon, Leneece            9 E & S                  2:58.32                   1 
 33 Cavanagh, Shannon         10 Sfield Montco          3:01.11                   3 
 34 Levin, Shoshana           10 Jenkintown             3:01.75                   2 
 35 Torres, Olivia            10 Little Flowe           3:04.69                   1 
 36 Lee, Breanna              12 Penn Wood              3:04.78                   2 
 37 Ho, Christina             12 Girls' High            3:05.19                   2 
 38 Wong, Megan               10 Hatboro Hors           3:06.49                   2 
 39 Keller, Abigail           11 Upper Dublin           3:09.51                   1 
 40 Konake, Djeneba           11 Upper Darby            3:11.55                   1 
 41 Bailey, Jasmine            9 Science Lead           3:12.15                   1 
 42 Marquess, Cara             9 Arch Ryan              3:12.51                   1 
 43 Hollenbach, Olivia        10 Ridley                 3:13.34                   1 
 44 Anders, Josie             10 Souderton Ar           3:14.47                   1 
 45 McCool, Jade               9 Lower Moreland         3:18.44                   1 
 46 Hayde, Kristen            10 Paul Robeson           3:25.48                   1 
 47 DiFebbo, Paige            12 Cheltenham             3:33.82                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 LaForest, Alina            9 St Basil Acad          3:05.72  
  2 Wusinich, Rebecca         11 Friends' Cen           3:10.36  
  3 Hansen, Makala             9 Wm Tennent             3:11.45  
  4 Sanchez, Veronica         11 Upper Merion           3:13.49  
  5 Henry, Paige               9 Coatesville            3:23.06  
  6 Elia, Serena              12 Strath Haven           3:23.45  
  7 Segrave-Daly, Carlyn       9 Bishop Shana           3:25.67  
  8 Cooke, Sarah              10 Lower Merion           3:43.88  
  9 Miciek, Katrina           11 Haverford To           3:46.26  
 10 Gozali, Tiffany            9 Central                4:01.81  
 -- Grant, Eliza              10 Franklin Hig               DNF  
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       11:30.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Grace             12 Strath Haven          10:08.64 SGS               2 
  2 Schneider, Jessica        12 Notre Dame            10:16.67 SGS               2 
  3 Russell, Lydia            11 Friends' Cen          10:25.82 SGS               2 
  4 McCullough, Kaylee        11 Neshaminy             10:26.77 SGS               2 
  5 Williams, Janelle         11 Cheltenham            10:51.64 MOC               2 
  6 Kilgarriff, Marisa        11 C R South             10:51.74 MOC               2 
  7 Hurst, Sarah              10 Lower Merion          11:00.54 MOC               2 
  8 Billingsley, Cameron      12 C B East              11:04.81 MOC               2 
  9 Ciasullo, Megan           12 Mt St Joseph          11:04.89 MOC               2 
 10 Kolbe, Grace              11 C B West              11:22.64 PROV              2 
 11 Schrock, Meredith         10 Marple Newto          11:25.74 PROV              2 
 12 Kedziora, Emma            11 Upper Dublin          11:25.77 PROV              2 
 13 Tran, Catherine           12 Garnet Valle          11:34.62                   2 
 14 Moffitt, Leah             11 Coatesville           11:45.28                   2 
 15 Tomaselli, Madi           12 C B South             11:49.83                   2 
 16 McLaughlin, Jocelyn        9 Bensalem              11:53.93                   1 
 17 Pisacano, Olivia          11 Little Flowe          11:53.94                   1 
 18 Gimbert, Maeve            12 North Penn            12:02.55                   2 
 19 McDowell, Lara            10 Dtown East            12:13.25                   1 
 20 Tanujaya, Michelle         9 Central               12:26.09                   1 
 21 Saidi, Leena              10 Lower Moreland        12:29.05                   1 
 22 Sidarous, Jennifer        11 Souderton Ar          12:29.42                   1 
 23 Weber, Logan              12 Wissahickon           12:32.25                   1 
 24 Doan, Claire              10 Upper Merion          12:35.71                   1 
 25 Moss, Julianna            12 Ridley                12:38.96                   1 
 26 Perlish, Lauren           12 Dtown West            12:41.20                   1 
 27 Kaas, Elsie                9 Bishop Shana          12:45.50                   2 
 28 West, Alexandra           12 Hatboro Hors          12:59.30                   1 
 29 Silen, Leilani            11 Great Valley          13:03.58                   1 
 30 Denton, Delany            10 Pennridge             13:08.43                   1 
 31 DiMatteo, Sophie          10 Haverford To          13:15.27                   1 
 32 Featherstone, Anna        12 Nazareth Aca          13:44.27                   1 
 33 Fox, Ally                 11 C R North             14:11.80                   1 
 34 Mulhern, Shauna            9 Penncrest             14:18.60                   1 
 35 Marple, Sarah             11 Arch Ryan             14:51.48                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville                                         4:06.12 SGS               6 
  2 Central Bucks West                                  4:11.67 MOC               6 
  3 Great Valley                                        4:13.73 MOC               6 
  4 Central Bucks East                                  4:14.25 MOC               6 
  5 Strath Haven                                        4:19.58                   5 
  6 Upper Darby                                         4:20.25                   5 
  7 Harry S Truman                                      4:20.72                   5 
  8 Cheltenham                                          4:24.10                   4 
  9 Baldwin School                                      4:24.30                   6 
 10 Harriton                                            4:25.86                   4 
 11 Central                                             4:26.28                   5 
 12 Boyertown                                           4:27.58                   6 
 13 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:28.25                   4 
 14 Garnet Valley                                       4:28.73                   5 
 15 Episcopal Academy                                   4:31.85                   3 
 16 Council Rock South                                  4:39.23                   3 
 17 North Penn                                          4:39.47                   4 
 18 Science Leadership Academy at                       4:42.35                   4 
 19 Pennridge                                           4:43.03                   3 
 20 Pennsbury                                           4:43.13                   3 
 21 Exeter                                              4:43.43                   2 
 22 Ridley                                              4:44.42                   3 
 23 Wissahickon                                         4:45.45                   2 
 24 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:45.54                   5 
 25 Haverford Township HS                               4:45.94                   3 
 26 Methacton                                           4:47.18                   3 
 27 Nazareth Academy                                    4:47.30                   2 
 28 Downingtown West                                    4:48.14                   2 
 29 Upper Merion                                        4:48.52                   1 
 30 Neshaminy                                           4:48.70                   2 
 31 Council Rock North                                  4:49.32                   2 
 32 Downingtown East                                    4:49.92                   3 
 33 Lower Merion                                        4:51.58                   3 
 34 Quakertown                                          4:52.04                   2 
 35 Souderton Area                                      4:52.18                   2 
 36 Penncrest                                           4:52.34                   2 
 37 Upper Dublin                                        4:54.75                   2 
 38 William Tennent                                     4:55.51                   3 
 39 Marple Newtown                                      4:57.04                   1 
 40 Penn Wood                                           5:03.68                   3 
 41 Springfield Township (Montco)                       5:04.24                   1 
 42 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          5:06.83                   2 
 43 Upper Moreland                                      5:08.19                   1 
 44 Engineering & Science                               5:08.34                   1 
 45 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             5:13.66                   1 
 46 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 5:13.76                   1 
 47 Archbishop Ryan                                     5:14.54                   1 
 48 Jenkintown                                          5:18.62                   1 
 49 Bensalem                                            6:16.96                   1 
 -- Norristown                                               DQ                   1  exchange out of zone
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cheltenham                                          1:47.37 SGS              10 
  2 North Penn                                          1:47.90 SGS              10 
  3 Friends' Central                                    1:49.77 SGS              10 
  4 Penn Wood                                           1:51.09 MOC              10  1:51.082
  5 Downingtown West                                    1:51.09 MOC               9  1:51.088
  6 Norristown                                          1:51.25 MOC              10 
  7 Pennridge                                           1:53.04 MOC               9 
  8 Ridley                                              1:53.11 MOC               9 
  9 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          1:53.24 MOC               7 
 10 Wissahickon                                         1:54.45                   9 
 11 Upper Darby                                         1:54.73                   9 
 12 Central Bucks West                                  1:55.10                   8 
 13 Coatesville                                         1:55.11                   7 
 14 Garnet Valley                                       1:55.13                   7  1:55.125
 15 Bishop McDevitt                                     1:55.13                  10  1:55.129
 16 Council Rock South                                  1:55.25                   8 
 17 Upper Dublin                                        1:55.88                   8 
 18 Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                      1:57.52                   9 
 19 Franklin High School                                1:59.06                   8 
 20 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:59.12                   4 
 21 Bishop Shanahan                                     1:59.43                   6 
 22 Bensalem                                            1:59.72                   7 
 23 Central Bucks South                                 2:00.68                   8 
 24 Strath Haven                                        2:00.96                   4 
 25 Boyertown                                           2:01.38                   7 
 26 Upper Merion                                        2:01.41                   5 
 27 Central Bucks East                                  2:01.42                   7 
 28 Harry S Truman                                      2:01.76                   5 
 29 Archbishop Ryan                                     2:02.06                   3 
 30 Science Leadership Academy at                       2:02.61                   6 
 31 Chichester                                          2:02.90                   6 
 32 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 2:03.97                   8 
 33 Downingtown East                                    2:04.23                   6 
 34 Methacton                                           2:04.31                   6  2:04.303
 35 Upper Moreland                                      2:04.31                   5  2:04.310
 36 Council Rock North                                  2:04.38                   3 
 37 Engineering & Science                               2:04.82                   5 
 38 Quakertown                                          2:04.88                   2 
 39 Penncrest                                           2:04.94                   2 
 40 Souderton Area                                      2:05.29                   5 
 41 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             2:05.57                   4 
 42 Pennsbury                                           2:06.24                   6 
 43 Girls' High                                         2:08.88                   2 
 44 Haverford Township HS                               2:11.61                   4 
 45 Martin Luther King HS                               2:11.99                   2 
 46 Great Valley                                        2:12.42                   5 
 47 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      2:13.89                   3 
 48 Jenkintown                                          2:14.17                   4 
 49 Nazareth Academy                                    2:14.39                   3 
 50 Neshaminy                                           2:18.94                   4 
 51 Marple Newtown                                      2:24.80                   1 
 52 Lower Moreland                                      2:26.97                   2 
 53 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         2:27.92                   2 
 54 Springfield Township (Montco)                       2:27.97                   3 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham            18-01.75 SGS              
      17-11.25  17-10.25  18-01.75          
  2 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                17-05.75 SGS              
      15-06.25  17-00.25  17-05.75         
  3 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon           16-11.25 MOC              
      16-06  16-11.25  13-08         
  4 Jenkins, Katy             11 C B West              16-06.75 MOC              
      16-02.25  FOUL  16-06.75         
  5 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad         16-06.00 MOC              
      16-03.75  13-00.50  16-06         
  6 Sebwe, Kelsey             11 Arch Ryan             16-01.75                  
      16-01.75  16-00.25  FOUL         
  7 Stovall, Bailie           10 Friends' Cen          16-01.25                  
      16-01.25  15-09.75  15-08.50         
  8 Mauger, Lillian           10 Boyertown             15-11.75                  
      15-02  15-11.75  15-01         
  9 Roberts, Ava              10 Spside Chestnut       15-10.75                  
      15-06.75  15-10.75  15-02.50         
 10 Harris, Janiya             9 Harry S Truman        15-10.00                  
      15-05.75  15-08.75  15-10         
 11 Ebersole, Anna            12 Bishop Shana          15-09.75                  
      15-02.25  15-09.75  15-08.75         
 12 Peterson, Athena           9 Souderton Ar          15-07.25                  
      14-05  15-01  15-07.25         
 13 Anaya, Kailee             12 North Penn            15-03.25                  
      14-07.75  15-03.25  FOUL         
 14 Eberly, Lorelei            9 Coatesville           15-02.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-02.25         
 15 Kiefel, Jocelyn           10 Dtown West            15-01.50                  
      15-01.50  14-05.75  13-08.50         
 16 Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy             14-10.25                  
      14-10.25  FOUL  13-07.50         
 17 Chipperfield, Cayla       11 Nazareth Aca          14-10.00                  
      14-05.75  14-10  13-00.25         
 18 Creamer, Ceyonnah         11 Paul Robeson          14-08.00                  
      13-06.75  14-08  FOUL         
 19 Plez, Ciani               11 Northeast HS          14-07.00                  
      14-07  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Acord, Remi               10 C R South             14-06.00                  
      13-11.75  14-06  13-06.75         
 21 Devine, Emma              10 Conwell-Egan         J14-06.00                  
      14-06  13-09.75  13-08.75         
 22 O'Donnell, Meredith       10 Methacton             14-03.75                  
      14-03.75  14-00  14-00         
 23 Dumont, Olivia            10 Strath Haven          14-03.00                  
      13-07.25  14-03  14-00         
 24 Breckenridge, Tori        10 Penncrest             14-01.50                  
      13-03.75  14-01.50  13-07.75         
 25 Lohin, Alexis             11 Lower Moreland        14-01.25                  
      13-06.25  14-01.25  12-11         
 26 Tomlinson, Athena          9 C B South             14-00.75                  
      14-00.75  13-07.25  FOUL         
 27 Pile, Kiara               12 Mt St Joseph          14-00.25                  
      FOUL  14-00.25  11-11         
 28 Nix, Halima               10 Ridley                13-06.00                  
      13-03.75  13-00.75  13-06         
 29 Taylor, Mattea            10 Upper Morela          13-01.75                  
      FOUL  12-07.75  13-01.75         
 30 Pham, Audrey               9 Haverford To         J13-01.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-01.75         
 31 Harper, Hayley            10 Chichester            13-00.25                  
      11-10.25  13-00.25  12-07.50         
 32 Smith, Carolyn             9 C B East              12-10.75                  
      12-10.75  12-01.25  12-02.25         
 33 Robertson, Natalie        11 Lower Merion          11-11.25                  
      FOUL  11-11.25  FOUL         
 34 Kunkel, Madison           10 Quakertown            11-09.50                  
      11-04.25  11-09.50  FOUL         
 35 Brennan, Nicole           12 Little Flowe         J11-09.50                  
      11-09.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Johnson, Zaqiyyah         10 Mastery Char          11-02.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-02.75         
 37 Garcia, Maritza           10 Bensalem              10-10.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  10-10.25         
 -- Nugent, Gabby             12 Pennsbury                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Becker, Claire            11 Upper Merion              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Mesaros, Morgan           10 Garnet Valle              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Payne, Gabby              10 Great Valley              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho          35-11.75 MOC              
      35-04.75  35-05  35-11.75           
  2 Alston, Morgan            12 Dtown West            35-08.50 MOC              
      34-06  35-08.50  35-08.50           
  3 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan          35-06.25 MOC              
      35-06.25  35-04.25  35-06           
  4 Furtick, Taliyah          11 Mastery Char          34-02.75 MOC              
      34-02.75  33-08.75  33-04.50           
  5 Pieslak, Kate             10 Pennsbury             34-00.00 MOC              
      32-07.75  34-00  34-00           
  6 Butler, Rylie             12 Ridley                32-06.50                  
      FOUL  32-03  32-06.50           
  7 Gee, Sierra               11 North Penn            32-03.50                  
      FOUL  32-03.50  FOUL           
  8 Meenagh, Aisling          11 Bish McDevitt         32-01.25                  
      30-11.25  31-04  32-01.25           
  9 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                31-10.25                  
      FOUL  29-09.75  31-10.25           
 10 McFadden, Carlin          10 C B West              31-09.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  31-09.75           
 11 Brown, Tymane             12 Northeast HS          31-09.00                  
      31-04.25  31-09  31-01           
 12 Howard, Halle             11 Upper Merion          31-02.50                  
      30-08  31-01  31-02.50           
 13 Montgomery, Laurel        11 Harry S Truman        31-02.00                  
      31-02  30-02.75  30-10.50           
 14 Metague, Devin            10 C R South             31-01.50                  
      FOUL  31-01.50  30-11.50           
 15 Ray, Madelyne             12 Upper Dublin          30-09.50                  
      30-09.25  30-02  30-09.50           
 16 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest             29-07.50                  
      27-09.25  29-07.50  28-05.25           
 17 Valley, Juliette          11 Neshaminy             29-02.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-02           
 18 McFadden, Danielle        10 Nazareth Aca          29-01.50                  
      28-11.75  29-01.50  28-07.75           
 19 Gray, Emma                11 Great Valley          29-01.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  29-01           
 20 Unger, Olivia             11 C B East              29-00.00                  
      29-00  27-11.50  26-11.50           
 21 Magee, Julia              11 C B South             28-09.00                  
      28-07.50  28-09  28-05.75           
 22 Green, Sage                9 Arch Ryan             28-04.75                  
      28-01.75  28-00  28-04.75           
 23 Gemmell, Rachel           10 Coatesville           28-02.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-02.50           
 24 Kearns, Kristine          11 Souderton Ar          28-00.50                  
      25-09  25-05.75  28-00.50           
 25 McGovern, Katie            9 Mt St Joseph          27-10.50                  
      FOUL  27-10.50  FOUL           
 26 Musonda, Esther            9 Methacton             27-07.00                  
      FOUL  27-07  27-04           
 27 Hamza, Maryam             12 Swenson Arts         J27-07.00                  
      26-05.50  27-07  26-02.50           
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Boyce, Olivia             11 Haverford To           5-03.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Donnelly, Kate            11 C R North             J5-03.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon            5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Merriwether, Sarah        12 Great Valley          J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Ha, Isabella              12 Garnet Valle           4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Green, Amira              10 Neshaminy              4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ebersole, Anna            12 Bishop Shana          J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Fralin, Gazmine           11 Upper Darby           J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Ostrich, Marissa          11 Upper Merion           4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hollister, Gianna         11 C R South             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Thomas, Lauren             9 C R South             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Williams, Starr           12 Arch Ryan              4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy              4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 13 Brown, Aaliyah            10 Cheltenham             4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 13 Ernst, Morgan             11 Coatesville            4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 17 Dumont, Olivia            10 Strath Haven          J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
 17 Dahms, Isabella           10 North Penn            J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 19 Eastmure, Madi            10 Methacton             J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Williams, Monique         12 Abington               4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Williams, Anais           11 North Penn             4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P    O  XXX 
 20 Gunderson, Nichole        11 Souderton Ar           4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     11 Wissahickon            4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 24 Hope, Hannah              10 Upper Merion          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 25 Vander Steur, Anastasia    9 Bishop Shana          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 25 Hydock, Riley              9 Methacton             J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 27 Emmens, Kylie             10 C B East              J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 28 Merritt, Jaya              9 Spside Chestnut       J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 29 Hundley-Green, Jaylin      8 Pennsbury             J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 30 Vechione, Ava             10 Sfield Montco          4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 30 Johnson, Audrey           10 C B South              4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Adewale, Lateefat         10 Harry S Truman              NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Zanetich, Faith            9 Ridley                      NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Lunny, Katelyn            10 C B East                    NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Hong, Shelby               9 C B South                   NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Malm, Hannah              11 Souderton Ar                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Cano, Megan               10 Exeter                      NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Hanson, Jada              10 Penncrest                   NH                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Arnold, Carolyn            9 Mt St Joseph                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Sabatini, Giavonna        11 C R North                   NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Arzuaga, Melany           10 Swenson Arts                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Mulholland, Aleeecia       9 Harry S Truman              NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rudolph, Victoria         12 Dtown East            38-06.25 SGS              
      37-00.75  38-06.25  36-08         
  2 Iheoma, Siniru            10 C R South             37-10.50 MOC              
      37-06.25  37-10.50  36-00.50           
  3 Thomas, Olivia            12 Upper Darby           37-05.50 MOC              
      FOUL  37-05.50  FOUL         
  4 Morgan, Darby             12 Coatesville           36-07.25 MOC              
      34-11.25  36-07.25  31-09         
  5 Retter, Adria             12 Quakertown            35-06.00 MOC              
      35-06  35-05.50  34-02.50         
  6 Roberts, Ava              10 Spside Chestnut       34-01.75 MOC              
      33-00.50  34-01  34-01.75         
  7 Bethel, Dominique          9 North Penn            33-11.25 MOC              
      33-03.50  33-11.25  32-02.50         
  8 Vestri, Siena             10 Great Valley          32-08.50 MOC              
      29-03.50  32-00  32-08.50         
  9 Allen, Jacqueline         11 Neshaminy             32-06.50 MOC              
      31-00.75  32-06.50  30-05.25         
 10 Hunt, Lindsey             12 Garnet Valle          32-02.50 MOC              
      32-02.50  30-03.25  28-05         
 11 Crawford, Mikayla         11 Exeter                32-01.00 MOC              
      31-07.50  32-01  29-10.25         
 12 Goonewardene, Jada        10 Lower Merion          31-07.00                  
      28-03  29-11.50  31-07         
 13 Davis, Xiahna             10 Coatesville           31-05.75                  
      29-06.25  31-05.75  30-02.50         
 14 Fretz, Jennah             12 Boyertown             30-03.50                  
      28-08  30-03.50  28-09.50         
 15 Thayers, Sarah            11 Souderton Ar          29-10.25                  
      29-04.25  27-10.50  29-10.25         
 16 Hammond, Maureen          10 Dtown West            29-08.50                  
      25-10.75  29-08.50  28-06.50          
 17 Booker, Tiffani           12 Upper Darby           29-08.00                  
      29-04.25  28-07.25  29-08         
 18 Martinez, Bianca          11 Boyertown             29-01.00                  
      25-08  29-01  26-10.50         
 19 Rumph, Jourdyn            10 Lower Merion          28-06.00                  
      23-05  27-10.50  28-06         
 20 Loughney, Siobhan         11 Bish McDevitt         27-08.25                  
      27-08.25  26-01.50  26-00.75         
 21 Reed, Caroline            11 Wm Tennent            27-05.50                  
      22-11.50  25-10.25  27-05.50         
 21 Lamar, Mercedes           12 Upper Dublin          27-05.50                  
      25-01.50  27-00.50  27-05.50         
 23 Christie, Elizabeth       10 Abington              27-02.50                  
      27-02.50  25-06  FOUL         
 24 Fafard, Jocelyn           11 Quakertown            27-00.50                  
      26-09.50  27-00.50  25-07.50         
 25 Sims, Helena              10 Conwell-Egan          26-11.00                  
      26-01  26-03  26-11         
 26 Harker, Sloane            12 Souderton Ar          26-10.00                  
      26-10  25-08.50  FOUL          
 27 Castillo, Jennifer        10 Dtown East            26-05.00                  
      25-10  26-05  25-06.25         
 28 Budd, Maura               11 Little Flowe          26-04.00                  
      25-08.25  26-04  26-04            
 29 Bellamy, Taniyah             Norristown            26-02.00                  
      26-02  FOUL  24-10.75         
 30 Clack, Shaniya             9 Swenson Arts          25-08.00                  
      23-02.50  22-08.25  25-08         
 31 Zuppo, Nicole             12 Garnet Valle          25-05.50                  
      25-05.50  FOUL  24-08.75         
 32 Ampofo, Adwoa             10 Neshaminy             25-04.00                  
      24-04  25-04  FOUL         
 33 Dooley, Madeline          10 Abington              25-02.00                  
      24-09  25-02  21-01.25         
 34 Davis, Abigail            12 Arch Ryan             25-01.50                  
      23-00  25-01.50  24-10.50         
 34 Kimble, Sydni             12 Hatboro Hors          25-01.50                  
      24-01  22-07  25-01.50           
 36 Simon, Lauren              9 C R South             25-00.00                  
      22-05.50  25-00  23-05.75          
 37 Eckley, Leah               9 C B East              24-10.50                  
      21-00.50  22-10.50  24-10.50         
 38 Moore, Jayla               9 Bensalem              24-09.00                  
      24-09  23-09.50  24-00.75         
 39 Dath, Taylor              10 Ridley                24-06.25                  
      24-04  24-03.50  24-06.25         
 40 Fehrman, Reilly           11 C B West              24-06.00                  
      24-00  24-06  FOUL         
 41 Mulligan, Riley           12 Mt St Joseph          24-03.25                  
      24-03.25  22-04.50  22-04.25            
 42 Scott, Janice              8 Pennsbury             23-07.50                  
      22-04  23-07.50  22-11         
 43 Baron, Amanda             10 C B East              23-02.00                  
      23-02  23-01.25  21-02         
 44 Ross, Allison             10 Haverford To          22-10.75                  
      18-09.50  22-10.75  22-05           
 45 Smith, Gracie             10 Haverford To          22-04.75                  
      FOUL  20-09  22-04.75         
 46 Kimble, Sienna            12 Hatboro Hors          22-02.25                  
      22-02.25  21-09.50  20-04         
 47 Pagliotti, Angela         11 Marple Newto          21-05.00                  
      20-10  20-06.25  21-05         
 48 Woody, Chienne            11 Exeter                21-01.00                  
      19-10  20-10  21-01         
 49 Montanez, Sarah            9 Nazareth Aca          20-11.25                  
      20-03.50  20-11.25  19-02.25         
 50 Tierney, Angela           10 Marple Newto          20-09.75                  
      20-03.50  20-07.25  20-09.75           
 51 Townsend, Kierra          10 Mastery Char          20-06.00                  
      20-06  15-10.25  17-02.50         
 52 Cintron, Samantha         12 Upper Dublin          20-01.00                  
      20-00  20-01  19-02.75         
 53 Miller, Tania             10 Ridley                19-11.00                  
      19-00.50  19-04  19-11         
 54 Larocque, Nibia           10 Cheltenham            19-09.75                  
      18-09.25  19-09.75  19-00         
 55 Campbell, Jordyn          11 Bensalem              19-05.25                  
      18-08  19-05.25  17-03.50         
 56 Richardson, Abigail        9 Bish McDevitt         19-01.50                  
      FOUL  18-07  19-01.50           
 57 Scott, Cierra             12 Martin Luther         19-01.00                  
      17-09  19-01  16-02.75         
 58 Gibson, Amani             11 Penn Wood             18-09.00                  
      18-09  17-07.75  17-04.50         
 59 Han, Stella               10 C B South             18-00.75                  
      18-00.75  16-01  17-11.25         
 60 Glauner, Brittany         11 Upper Merion          17-10.50                  
      17-10.50  14-00.25  15-03.25         
 61 Siegel, Katie             11 Upper Merion          17-04.75                  
      17-04.75  16-08.50  17-01         
 62 Lawless, Morgan           10 Conwell-Egan          17-00.25                  
      15-10  17-00.25  14-11         
 63 Katz, Isabel               9 Jenkintown            16-06.50                  
      FOUL  16-06.50  FOUL         
 64 Petkunas, Allie            9 Mt St Joseph          16-04.25                  
      16-00  16-04.25  15-01.50         
 65 Peralta, Marlene           9 Little Flowe           9-04.00                  
      8-06.50  8-06.50  9-04         
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Annelli, Nickolina        12 Methacton             11-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Joyce, Bridget            12 Mt St Joseph          10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  3 Aquino, Thea              10 Hatboro Hors          10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    XO   XXX 
  4 Corson, Brooke             9 Owen J Roberts       J10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Timberg, Chloe            10 C B West               9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P  XXO   XO   XO   XO   XXX 
  6 Wright, Grace              9 C R South              8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Lucci, Julietta           10 C R South              8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rota, Elise               11 Boyertown              8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  9 Schuler, Lauren           12 Pennridge             J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Trader, Danielle          12 North Penn             7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Bender, Alexandra         11 Hatboro Hors           7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Bache, Campbell           11 Souderton Ar          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Olaroyd, Jenna            11 C R South             J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 14 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper   9 Exeter                 7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Anaya, Kailee             12 North Penn             7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody    9 Exeter                 7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 14 Braun, Hannah             11 Quakertown             7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 18 Doyle, Emily              12 Dtown West            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 18 Killoran, Bridget         12 Wm Tennent            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Serena          11 Cheltenham                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Unger, Ursula             12 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Germ, Corinne             10 Quakertown                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Hernandez, Nathalie       11 Neshaminy                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Kayla              11 Upper Dublin                NH                  
     7-00 
       XX 
 -- Dunne, Hannah             11 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Noble, Liliana            10 Upper Dublin                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Ottih, Ozioma             10 Cheltenham                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Leaning, Jess             12 C R North                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX