Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                           DVGTCA Meet #7 - 2/1/2019                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       10:24.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Central Bucks West                                  9:35.47 SGS               1 
  2 Strath Haven                                        9:46.32 SGS               1 
  3 West Chester East                                   9:50.46 SGS               1 
  4 Owen J. Roberts                                     9:51.87 SGS               1 
  5 Central Bucks East                                  9:57.39 SGS               1 
  6 Villa Maria Academy                                 9:58.43 MOC               1 
  7 Pennridge                                          10:01.97 MOC               1 
  8 Downingtown East                                   10:06.68 MOC               1 
  9 Great Valley                                       10:11.93 MOC               1 
 10 Wissahickon                                        10:13.70 PROV              1 
 11 Pennsbury                                          10:14.53 PROV              1 
 12 Penncrest                                          10:20.50 PROV              1 
 13 Nazareth Academy                                   10:21.74 PROV              1 
 14 Penn Charter                                       10:27.33                   2 
 15 Saint Basil Academy                                10:33.23                   2 
 16 Council Rock South                                 10:39.47                   2 
 17 Lower Merion                                       10:39.80                   2 
 18 Souderton Area                                     10:43.64                   2 
 19 Perkiomen Valley                                   10:48.21                   2 
 20 Council Rock North                                 10:52.18                   2 
 21 North Penn                                         10:59.66                   2 
 22 Neshaminy                                          11:03.95                   2 
 23 Penn Wood                                          11:05.20                   3 
 24 Garnet Valley                                      11:10.97                   2 
 25 Lansdale Catholic                                  11:11.93                   2 
 26 Baldwin School                                     11:15.16                   2 
 27 Bishop Shanahan                                    11:16.13                   2 
 28 Hatboro Horsham                                    11:20.76                   2 
 29 Upper Merion                                       11:22.30                   3 
 30 Abington                                           11:33.31                   2 
 31 Upper Dublin                                       11:41.60                   2 
 32 Boyertown                                          11:52.39                   2 
 33 Upper Moreland                                     11:55.22                   3 
 34 Harriton                                           11:57.06                   3 
 35 Ridley                                             11:59.56                   3 
 36 Methacton                                          12:00.42                   3 
 37 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                12:00.76                   3 
 38 Masterman                                          12:02.01                   3 
 39 Central Bucks South                                12:02.29                   3 
 40 Marple Newtown                                     12:05.38                   3 
 41 Springfield (Delco)                                12:09.23                   3 
 42 Quakertown                                         12:11.57                   3 
 43 Norristown                                         12:15.23                   3 
 44 Archbishop Ryan                                    12:20.32                   2 
 45 Downingtown West                                   12:25.34                   3 
 46 Bensalem                                           12:27.99                   3 
 47 Engineering & Science                              12:36.10                   3 
 48 St. Hubert's                                       12:38.89                   3 
 49 Interboro                                          13:03.42                   3 
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         12 Perk Valley               8.81 SGS              14 
  2 Knecht, Elke              12 C R South                 9.03 SGS              14 
  3 Taylor, Tia               10 St Basil Acad             9.18 SGS              14 
  4 Hubbell, Dana             12 Strath Haven              9.34 SGS              14 
  5 Williams, Anais           11 North Penn                9.35 SGS              13 
  6 Hallman, Naomi            12 Harry S Truman            9.46 SGS              14 
  7 Johnson, Simone           11 Penn Wood                 9.91 MOC              13 
  8 Adamsky, Caroline         11 C R South                 9.93 MOC              13 
  9 Derstine, Ella            10 C B East                 10.22                  12 
 10 Oh, Felecia                9 C B South                10.24                  13 
 11 Diaby, Fatim              11 Girls' High              10.25                  12 
 12 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan             10.31                  12 
 13 Williams, Sabrina         11 Methacton                10.37                  11 
 14 Bailey, Tess              12 Strath Haven             10.43                  12 
 15 McBryde, Andrea           12 Hill-Freedma             10.46                  13 
 16 Kondo, Erika              12 Garnet Valle             10.52                  11 
 17 Dorin, Shynera            12 Martin Luther            10.56                   4 
 18 Ericson, Rylee            10 Dtown East               10.58                   5 
 19 Daywalt, Marina           11 Methacton                10.59                  10 
 20 Stango, Madeline           9 Garnet Valle             10.61                   9 
 21 Asinor, Ishana            11 North Penn               10.63                  10 
 22 Holinka, Shelby           11 Souderton Ar             10.75                  12 
 23 Yancey, Leianna           10 Central                  10.76                  11  10.757
 24 Dianno, Maura             10 Upper Dublin             10.76                   9  10.758
 25 Magee, Julia              11 C B South                10.77                  12  10.761
 26 Kline, Erin                  Haverford To             10.77                  14  10.762
 27 Tailey, Ivelle            11 Acad Palumbo             10.77                  11  10.766
 28 Dunne, Hannah             11 Arch Ryan                10.80                  11 
 29 Kirk, Lexi                11 Pennridge                10.81                   9  10.801
 30 Peterson, Athena           9 Souderton Ar             10.81                  10  10.806
 31 Son, Sarina               10 Great Valley             10.92                   8 
 32 Hludzinski, Abby          12 Pennsbury                10.94                   9 
 33 Gemmell, Rachel           10 Coatesville              10.99                  10 
 34 Emmens, Kylie             10 C B East                 11.00                  10 
 35 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        10 Penn Wood                11.01                  10 
 36 Davis, Brianna            11 Abington Fri             11.04                   8 
 37 Gurysh, Hayley             9 Pennridge                11.09                   8 
 38 Scott, Janice              8 Pennsbury                11.22                   5 
 39 Mummert, Hannah           11 W C Rustin               11.24                   7  11.233
 40 Krempa, Alanya            10 Lansd Catholic           11.24                   8  11.235
 41 Chery, Ariel              10 Upper Darby              11.30                   6 
 42 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester                  11.33                  11 
 43 Null, Laura               11 Episcopal Acad           11.38                   9 
 44 Zornick, Jenna            11 C B West                 11.52                   7 
 45 Metzger, Allyson          10 Villa Maria              11.53                   6 
 46 Robison, Jessica          10 Wm Tennent               11.60                   2 
 47 Potter, Julie                Haverford To             11.69                   1 
 48 Stoy, Lana                10 Marple Newto             11.70                   6 
 49 Sabatini, Giavonna        11 C R North                11.77                   5 
 50 McLeod, Danye             11 Bish McDevitt            11.82                   5 
 51 Lodato, Raechel           10 Upper Morela             11.87                   6 
 52 Devine, Emma              10 Conwell-Egan             11.91                   6 
 53 Wilson, Emily              9 Wm Tennent               11.92                   1 
 54 Walton, Piper             10 Marple Newto             11.93                   3 
 55 Becker, Claire            11 Upper Merion             11.94                   7 
 56 Riddick, Yazna             9 Bensalem                 11.98                   3 
 57 Baumann, Chloe            10 Dtown East               11.99                   4 
 58 Pascucci, Giulia          11 C B West                 12.07                   2 
 59 Gispert, Brenna           10 St. Hubert's             12.10                   2 
 60 Barton, Grace             10 Episcopal Acad           12.20                   7 
 61 Kora, Jabou               12 Upper Darby              12.24                   8 
 62 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper   9 Exeter                   12.31                   3 
 63 Townsend, Nadja           10 Perk Valley              12.32                   4 
 64 Germ, Corinne             10 Quakertown               12.45                   5 
 65 Waldon, Gabriella          9 Upper Dublin             12.47                   2  12.469
 65 Perez, Kristina            9 Nazareth Aca             12.47                   3  12.469
 67 Perretta, Brooke          10 Boyertown                12.48                   4 
 68 Sieker, Jayden            10 Upper Merion             12.50                   1  12.492
 68 Celaj, Emma               10 Lower Moreland           12.50                   2  12.492
 70 Ansah, Abena              11 Upper Morela             12.56                   5 
 71 Mason, Katie              10 Ridley                   12.66                   1 
 72 Auxter, Lily               9 Jenkintown               12.71                   1 
 73 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody    9 Exeter                   12.77                   1 
 74 Beecham, Caitlin          10 Spfield Montco           12.82                   2 
 75 Garris, Sanai              9 Acad Palumbo             13.02                   4 
 76 Tang, Tiffany             10 Nazareth Aca             14.29                   3 
 77 Rumph, Jourdyn            10 Lower Merion             14.82                   3 
 78 Campbell, Iyana           10 E & S                    15.59                   7 
 -- Davis, Xianna             10 Coatesville                 FS                   8 
 -- Rios, Brookelin           10 Bensalem                    FS                   7 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 James, Teliyah            11 Norristown                7.86 SGS              14 
  2 Elwell, Emma              11 Boyertown                 7.87 SGS              14 
  3 Jackson, Sandra            9 Harry S Truman            7.98 MOC              13 
  4 Allen, Aaliyah            11 North Penn                8.07 MOC              14 
  5 Fleming, Ciani            12 Cheltenham                8.11 MOC              14 
  6 Knecht, Elke              12 C R South                 8.15 MOC              13 
  7 Billman, Katherine        11 Conestoga                 8.16 MOC              12 
  8 Holmes, Ainyae            12 Penn Charter              8.18 MOC              12 
  9 Gayton, Mayu              11 Abington                  8.22 MOC              13 
 10 Bradley, Salema           12 Dobbins Tech              8.23 MOC              10 
 11 Black, Lieke              12 Wissahickon               8.27 MOC               8 
 12 Osbourne, Paige           12 Abington Fri              8.29 MOC               9  8.285
 13 Slavich, Elyssa           11 Haverford To              8.29 MOC              13  8.289
 14 Alston, Jada               9 Dtown West                8.32                  10  8.311
 14 Morse, Kaia               12 Coatesville               8.32                   7  8.311
 16 Wright, Mia               11 Upper Dublin              8.34                   8 
 17 Moneme, Chinonye           9 W C East                  8.35                  10 
 18 Brown, Diamond            11 Martin Luther             8.36                  10  8.351
 19 Camp, Brandi              10 Penn Wood                 8.36                   8  8.355
 20 Woody, Chienne            11 Exeter                    8.36                  11  8.359
 21 Smith, Jenna              12 Plymouth Whi              8.36                  13  8.360
 22 Horvath, Mikayla          12 C B East                  8.37                  10  8.361
 23 Dodoo, Safiya             11 C B South                 8.39                  13  8.390
 23 Scipio, Sydnei            12 E & S                     8.39                  12  8.390
 25 Williams, Saniyah         10 Marple Newto              8.40                  12  8.396
 26 Jonah, Priscilla          11 Ridley                    8.40                   9  8.400
 27 Deveaux, Sybria           11 Motivation H              8.45                  11 
 28 Callope, Brandi           11 Hatboro Hors              8.46                  11 
 29 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton                 8.47                  10 
 30 Foxworth, Jhanae          11 Paul Robeson              8.49                  12 
 31 Sapnas, Alexis             9 Villa Maria               8.52                  11  8.361
 32 Hanson, Jada              10 Penncrest                 8.53                   8  8.525
 33 Campanella, Angela        12 Strath Haven              8.53                   9  8.528
 34 Diarra, Destiny           11 Upper Darby               8.56                   5 
 35 Walker, Alexis            10 Central                   8.57                   7  8.564
 36 Dunkley, Amajei           11 Lower Moreland            8.57                   6  8.566
 37 Baynes, Khaleah           11 Science Lead              8.59                   6 
 38 White, Leah               11 Baldwin Scho              8.60                   5 
 39 Timazee, Sarai             9 Girls' High               8.61                  11 
 40 gathright, aisha          11 Franklin Hig              8.62                   8 
 41 Alfred, Natalie           10 Souderton Ar              8.64                   7  8.631
 42 Jean-Noel, Melicka        11 Perk Valley               8.64                   5  8.633
 43 Mcpherson, Mori           10 Pennsbury                 8.64                   6  8.634
 44 Gesualdi, Angela          11 Conwell-Egan              8.65                   9 
 45 Gray, Emma                11 Great Valley              8.67                   6 
 46 Rekito, Hannah            11 W C Rustin                8.70                   6 
 47 Williams, Jade             9 Quakertown                8.71                   5 
 48 Handy, Anaysia            11 Chichester                8.73                   8 
 49 Gumbs, Jahya              12 Hill-Freedma              8.80                   3 
 50 Carbino, Zoe              12 Nazareth Aca              8.81                   7 
 51 Tailey, Francee           10 Acad Palumbo              8.89                   3 
 52 Clarency, Jenna           10 Arch Ryan                 8.91                   7 
 53 Johnson, Zaqiyyah         10 Msty Chrtr Pick           8.92                   4  8.916
 54 Randall, Chanah            9 Interboro                 8.92                   9  8.920
 55 Formich, Rebecca          10 Westtown Sch              8.97                  12 
 56 Shonell, Maya             10 Dtown East                8.98                   4 
 57 Stanton, Bernadette        9 St Basil Acad             9.17                   3 
 58 Patel, Anjli               9 Bensalem                  9.21                   3 
 59 Carter, Dakota            10 Spside Chestnut           9.26                   9 
 60 Yousef, Sana              10 C R North                 9.27                   2 
 61 Mellet, Elisa              9 Harriton                  9.29                   3 
 62 Beuerle, Lyndsay           9 Wm Tennent                9.37                   1 
 63 DiMaria, Kaelin            9 Jenkintown                9.39                   4 
 64 Butts, Aaliyah             9 St. Hubert's              9.52                   5 
 65 Jalloh, Sally              9 Neshaminy                 9.54                   2 
 66 Rivera, Chloe             10 Upper Merion              9.64                   2 
 67 Griffin, Kayla            12 G Washington              9.69                   1 
 68 Haygood, Mikaleh           9 Promise Acad              9.72                   2 
 69 Corrato, Olivia            9 Episcopal Acad            9.73                   1 
 70 Liddy, Megan              12 Garnet Valle              9.84                   2 
 71 Tolbert, Shante           10 Academy Park              9.87                   4 
 72 Kim, Da In                11 Lower Merion              9.99                   4 
 73 Sher, Katherine           10 Upper Morela             10.50                   1 
 74 D'Amico, Harley           10 Spfield Montco           13.41                   1 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Schultz, Emma             10 St. Hubert's             44.72   3 
  2 Walters, Carly             9 Spfield Delco            45.76   3 
  3 Kidd, Kiara               10 Academy Park             46.01   3 
  4 Mack, Kalise              10 Villa Maria              47.41   3 
  5 Ifeanyi, Chinyere         10 Neshaminy                48.00   2 
  6 Arzuaga, Melany           10 Swenson Arts             48.31   2 
  7 Brown, Keniesha            9 Promise Acad             49.69   1 
  8 Lodato, Raechel           10 Upper Morela             50.04   2 
  9 Corrales, Hope            11 Chichester               51.59   2 
 10 Backer, Kayla             10 Bish Shanahan            53.86   2 
 11 Brewer, Sharon               Msty Chrtr Pick          57.09   1 
 12 Rabbani, Juwa              9 Jenkintown             1:06.69   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Bria              12 Cheltenham               25.39 SGS              12 
  2 Miles, Porsha             12 Coatesville              25.63 SGS              12 
  3 Kwortnik, Natalie         12 North Penn               26.15 SGS              12 
  4 James, Teliyah            11 Norristown               26.33 SGS              12 
  5 Conteh, Margaret          10 Girard Colle             26.49 SGS              11 
  6 Foster, Brianna           10 Ridley                   26.60 SGS              11 
  7 Prescott, Zariah          10 Bensalem                 26.76 MOC              11 
  8 Elam, Chelby              12 Science Lead             27.02 MOC              12 
  9 Dorin, Shynera            12 Martin Luther            27.25 MOC              11 
 10 Williams, Kayli           10 Pennsbury                27.27 MOC              11 
 11 Horvath, Mikayla          12 C B East                 27.36 MOC              10 
 12 Walker, Kayla             12 Harry S Truman           27.46 MOC               9 
 13 Masone, Daniella          12 C R South                27.47 MOC              10 
 14 Billman, Katherine        11 Conestoga                27.50 MOC              10 
 15 Mauger, Lillian           10 Boyertown                27.57                   8 
 16 Black, Lieke              12 Wissahickon              27.63                  10 
 17 Hunter, Dizari            10 Strath Haven             27.64                   9 
 18 Harrell, Jahara           12 Paul Robeson             27.71                  10 
 19 Zamrowski, Grace          10 Garnet Valle             27.82                   8 
 20 Keenan, Juliana           11 Methacton                27.87                   9 
 21 Mcfadden, Kayla           11 Penn Wood                27.93                  11 
 22 Syders, Amirah            12 Central                  28.02                   9 
 23 Taylor, Isabella          11 Souderton Ar             28.08                   8 
 24 DiOttavio, Lauren         10 Dtown West               28.17                   8 
 25 Watts-Miller, Ishelle     11 Motivation H             28.22                   7 
 26 McFadden, Carlin          10 C B West                 28.24                   5 
 27 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya  11 W C Rustin               28.26                   8 
 28 Woody, Chienne            11 Exeter                   28.48                   6 
 29 Ley, Michelle             12 Upper Darby              28.57                   8 
 30 Carrington, Precious      12 Overbrook                28.62                  10 
 31 Jones, Jasmine             9 Franklin Hig             28.68                   7 
 32 Chipperfield, Cayla       11 Nazareth Aca             28.78                   5  28.771
 33 Hodgson, Charlotte         9 Penn Charter             28.78                   7  28.774
 34 Stevance, Alicia          11 Great Valley             28.79                   9 
 35 Cannion-Lawry, Shania     11 Hill-Freedma             28.84                   9 
 36 Kimber, Nicolette          9 Hatboro Hors             28.86                   6 
 37 Rouzard, Kayce             9 G Washington             29.13                   3 
 38 Breckenridge, Tori        10 Penncrest                29.20                   4 
 39 Jones, Lindsay            10 Plymouth Whi             29.27                   6 
 40 Williams, Starr           12 Arch Ryan                29.58                   4 
 41 Gage, Lauren               9 Episcopal Acad           29.71                   6 
 42 Tiedeken, Jessica         12 Pennridge                29.74                   5 
 43 Thisles, Sally             9 Spside Chestnut          29.83                   5 
 44 White, Leah               11 Baldwin Scho             30.00                   5 
 45 Gries, Sarah              10 Marple Newto             30.04                   5 
 46 Robertson, Natalie        11 Lower Merion             30.11                   3 
 47 Williams, Daianna          9 Acad Palumbo             30.21                   4 
 48 Chambers, Aryana          10 Upper Merion             30.27                   2 
 49 Leeds, Giovina             9 W C East                 30.45                   3 
 50 Lawson, Devon             11 Upper Dublin             30.53                   3 
 51 Mullins, Chamera          12 Girls' High              31.14                   3 
 52 Jennings, Skylar          12 Dtown East               31.64                   4 
 53 McQuoid, Makayla          10 Lower Moreland           31.79                   2 
 54 Antes, Madison            12 Interboro                32.62                   1 
 55 Kunkel, Madison           10 Quakertown               32.86                   2 
 56 Berensmann, Dora          10 C R North                32.92                   2 
 57 Ndjore, Akissi            10 Dobbins Tech             33.01                   1 
 58 Clark, Anne               10 Wm Tennent               33.41                   1 
 59 Boudreau, Madelyn          9 Lansd Catholic           33.89                   2 
 60 Toscano, Elena            12 Spfield Montco           34.50                   1 
 61 Brittany, Jenkins         12 Abington Fri             34.63                   2 
 62 DiGiovani, Olivia         11 Harriton                 37.38                   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Jada               12 Swenson Arts             59.56 SGS               8 
  2 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester                  59.91 SGS               8 
  3 Simon, Emmi               10 C B West               1:01.55 MOC               7 
  4 Cisco, Denize             10 Upper Darby            1:01.67 MOC               7 
  5 Lee, Breanna              12 Penn Wood              1:01.68 MOC               7 
  6 Gambogi, Megan            10 North Penn             1:02.02 MOC               5 
  7 Epps, Sabria              10 Spside Chestnut        1:02.21 MOC               8 
  8 Savage, Jazmin            12 Overbrook              1:02.65 MOC               6 
  9 Shoemake, Nakiyah         10 Central                1:02.76 MOC               5  1:02.752
 10 Walton, Katharine         10 Conestoga              1:02.76 MOC               6  1:02.758
 11 Yonce, Gillian             9 Great Valley           1:02.87 MOC               6 
 12 Martin, Rachel            12 C B East               1:03.30                   6 
 13 Brown, Diamond            11 Martin Luther          1:03.81                   6 
 14 Morris, May               11 C R South              1:04.33                   4 
 15 Walters, Caroline          9 Spfield Delco          1:04.50                   5 
 16 Sicinski, Melissa         11 Pennridge              1:04.54                   4 
 17 Cawley, Lauren            11 Penncrest              1:05.16                   4 
 18 Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho           1:05.21                   5 
 19 Yang, Katherine           11 Baldwin Scho           1:05.26                   3 
 20 O'Brien, Jordan           10 Plymouth Whi           1:05.87                   6 
 21 Schmidt, Faith            12 W C Rustin             1:06.18                   4 
 22 Henderson, Maddie         11 Harriton               1:06.24                   4 
 23 Bond, Aquilla             12 Science Lead           1:06.37                   8 
 24 Knapp, Kelsy              12 Haverford To           1:06.42                   4 
 25 Fallows, Julia            10 Marple Newto           1:06.77                   4 
 26 Johnson, Jalynn           11 Penn Charter           1:06.91                   4 
 27 Lasanta, Inisa            11 Harry S Truman         1:07.29                   2 
 28 Creamer, Ceyonnie         11 Dobbins Tech           1:07.66                   2 
 29 Ross, Siani               11 Paul Robeson           1:08.00                   3 
 30 Anquin, Antonique         10 Norristown             1:08.33                   3 
 31 Feichtenbiner, Michelle   12 Wissahickon            1:08.77                   3 
 32 Plowden, Denae            11 Msty Chrtr Pick        1:08.89                   7 
 33 Stranix, Mackenzie         9 Ridley                 1:09.65                   1 
 34 Richardson, Carly         11 Souderton Ar           1:09.83                   2 
 35 Malizia, Bryn             10 Upper Dublin           1:09.84                   2 
 36 Porter, Sarah             11 C R North              1:10.15                   4 
 37 Whetstone, Hannah         10 Perk Valley            1:11.22                   3 
 38 Bowers, Ciana             12 Chichester             1:11.80                   2 
 39 Steiner, Whitney           9 Upper Merion           1:12.00                   3 
 40 Downing, Devin            10 E & S                  1:12.55                   2 
 41 Herman, Miranda           10 W C East               1:12.90                   1 
 42 Brown, Talisha            11 Girls' High            1:13.05                   4 
 43 O'Connor, Sage            10 Lower Merion           1:13.31                   2 
 44 Musonda, Esther            9 Methacton              1:13.36                   2 
 45 Pirolli, Ella              9 Nazareth Aca           1:13.73                   3 
 46 Berman, Sophia             9 Lower Moreland         1:14.46                   1 
 47 Tyner, Alexandra           9 Dtown West             1:15.39                   1 
 48 Hughes, Madison            9 Abington               1:15.78                   1 
 49 Beuerle, Johanna           9 Wm Tennent             1:16.58                   1 
 50 Wiskoski, Julia           12 Spfield Montco         1:16.84                   1 
 51 McLaughlin, Lindsi        10 Interboro              1:21.55                   1 
 52 Portelli, Catherine       10 Hatboro Hors           1:22.25                   1 
 53 Gallo, Elizabeth          10 Quakertown             1:24.84                   3 
 54 Liberatore, Emily          9 Promise Acad           1:27.52                   1 
 -- MacFarlane, Izzy          11 Friends' Cen               DNF                   8 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whitaker, Devon           11 Episcopal Acad         1:41.24  
  2 Kelly, Jill               12 Upper Morela           1:41.75  
  3 Loiselle, Abby            12 Strath Haven           1:43.10  
  4 Ivory, Laila              10 Academy Park           1:46.56  
  5 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham             1:47.01  
  6 Ward, Jessica              9 Bish Shanahan          1:49.43  
  7 Stuart, Gabby             12 Garnet Valle           1:49.49  
  8 Mancoridis, Marina        12 Masterman              1:56.11  
  9 Dalton, Rebecca            9 Arch Ryan              1:57.17  
 10 Sonnie, Samantha           9 St Basil Acad          1:58.43  
 11 Meritt, Najia             12 Motivation H           2:01.85  
 12 McShane, Nicole           12 St. Hubert's           2:06.05  
 13 Adoboe, Lydia             11 Acad Palumbo           2:10.80  
 14 St. Pierre, Mackenzie     10 Neshaminy              2:19.82  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Elicia             12 Penn Wood              2:20.45 SGS               4 
  2 Spaulding, Madeline       12 Upper Dublin           2:21.97 MOC               4 
  3 Kent, Erica               12 Garnet Valle           2:21.98 MOC               4 
  4 Lawler, Taniyah           10 Chester                2:26.62 MOC               4 
  5 Ritchie, Rebecca          12 Marple Newto           2:27.76 MOC               4 
  6 Webb, Jenna               12 North Penn             2:28.19 MOC               4 
  7 Twomey, Anna              12 Conestoga              2:29.16 MOC               4 
  8 Walters, Isabella         11 C R South              2:29.69                   2 
  9 Noel, Emma                12 Lower Merion           2:30.06                   3 
 10 Flood, Julia              10 C B West               2:30.20                   4 
 11 Friedman, Alyssa          11 Bensalem               2:30.30                   4 
 12 Eddy, Sarah               12 Westtown Sch           2:30.68                   3 
 13 Kramer, Chloe             10 Upper Morela           2:32.02                   3 
 14 Fox, Katie                12 C B East               2:32.36                   4 
 15 Quinn, Maegan              9 W C Rustin             2:32.63                   2 
 16 Cooney, Emily             12 Spfield Montco         2:33.85                   2 
 17 Hutzel, Bethany           12 W C East               2:34.09                   2 
 18 Gardner, Avery             9 Pennsbury              2:34.58                   3 
 19 Royds, Martine             9 Hatboro Hors           2:34.71                   3 
 20 Vorel, Daphne             11 C R North              2:35.88                   4 
 21 Verello, Ella              9 Nazareth Aca           2:36.10                   3 
 22 Shovlin, Brianna           9 Spfield Delco          2:38.30                   2 
 23 Ojukwu, Chinyelu          11 Cheltenham             2:38.50                   3 
 24 Druecker, Jackie           9 Dtown East             2:39.43                   3 
 25 Connelly, Taylor          11 Lansd Catholic         2:40.54                   2 
 26 Neal, Sydney              10 Ridley                 2:42.24                   3 
 27 Street, Sheyla            10 Central                2:42.32                   3 
 28 Bioteau, Jasmin           10 Abington               2:43.24                   3 
 29 Pena, Rachelle            10 Conwell-Egan           2:43.54                   2 
 30 Libor, Ryann              10 Souderton Ar           2:45.29                   2 
 31 Nguyen, Ava                9 Academy Park           2:46.84                   1 
 32 Rouzard, Kayce             9 G Washington           2:48.10                   1 
 33 McAdams, Lauren           10 Haverford To           2:48.14                   4 
 34 Craig, McKenna             9 Wm Tennent             2:48.36                   2 
 35 Johnson, Leilani          11 E & S                  2:48.69                   1 
 36 Janiuk, Morgan            11 Boyertown              2:48.70                   3 
 37 Heaps, McKenzie           11 Perk Valley            2:49.99                   2 
 38 Bowers, Christina         12 Chichester             2:50.13                   1 
 39 Stockdale, Sarah          10 Dtown West             2:51.14                   1 
 40 Murphy, Rylie             10 Quakertown             2:51.46                   2 
 41 Chung, Frances            11 Arch Ryan              2:53.02                   3 
 42 Sanchez, Stacey           11 Norristown             2:55.58                   1 
 43 Peyton, Stephanie          9 Upper Merion           2:58.10                   1 
 44 Balasko, Lilly            10 Plymouth Whi           2:58.71                   2 
 45 Bailey, Jasmine            9 Science Lead           3:01.38                   1 
 46 Savage, Jazmin            12 Overbrook              3:03.42                   3 
 47 Hayde, Kristen            10 Paul Robeson           3:06.38                   1 
 48 Plousis, Abby              9 Great Valley           3:07.87                   1 
 49 Sandre, Breah              9 Jenkintown             3:29.57                   1 
 50 Bah, Mariama              10 Dobbins Tech           3:38.85                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Miller, Sammie            12 Coatesville            3:08.22  
  2 McEntee, Jill             10 Episcopal Acad         3:15.44  
  3 Crawford, Rowe             9 Strath Haven           3:21.27  
  4 Saidi, Leena              10 Lower Moreland         3:32.53  
  5 Kaas, Elsie                9 Bish Shanahan          3:32.54  
  6 Richards, Kayla           12 Pennridge              3:35.04  
  7 Greene, Keely             12 St. Hubert's           3:39.48  
  8 Place, Devon              12 Neshaminy              3:46.41  
  9 Murphy, Jane               9 St Basil Acad          4:00.69  
 10 Oneill-Dietel, Anna       10 Masterman              4:13.94  
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       11:30.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Grace             12 Strath Haven          10:03.25 SGS               3 
  2 McCullough, Kaylee        11 Neshaminy             10:23.67 SGS               3 
  3 Hurst, Sarah              10 Lower Merion          10:53.50 MOC               3 
  4 Hansen, Makala             9 Wm Tennent            10:58.66 MOC               3 
  5 Kolbe, Grace              11 C B West              11:02.40 MOC               3 
  6 Eder, Claudia             12 C B East              11:06.99 MOC               3 
  7 Schrock, Meredith         10 Marple Newto          11:12.05 MOC               3 
  8 Alexy, Emma               12 Perk Valley           11:13.51 MOC               2 
  9 McLaughlin, Avery          9 C R North             11:15.23 MOC               3 
 10 Frenia, Lindsey           10 Wissahickon           11:15.77 MOC               3 
 11 Riley, Julia              10 Dtown West            11:22.71 PROV              2 
 12 Peifer, Emily              9 C R South             11:24.51 PROV              2 
 13 Rieser, Lianna            10 Nazareth Aca          11:27.25 PROV              3 
 14 Cook, Megan               12 Upper Darby           11:29.47 PROV              3 
 15 Moffitt, Leah             11 Coatesville           11:31.05                   3 
 16 Goodman, Rachael          10 Haverford To          11:33.19                   3 
 17 Tran, Catherine           12 Garnet Valle          11:39.12                   2 
 18 Gimbert, Maeve            12 North Penn            11:40.10                   2 
 19 Gallagher, Aidan          11 Spfield Delco         11:40.20                   2 
 20 Bevec, Kate                9 Great Valley          11:47.26                   2 
 21 Michalek, Abigail         10 Upper Dublin          11:50.36                   2 
 22 Hanchak, Stephanie        10 Westtown Sch          11:57.48                   2 
 23 Bellinghieri, Brianna      9 Episcopal Acad        11:57.64                   1 
 24 McClain, Alexys            9 W C Rustin            11:57.75                   2 
 25 West, Alexandra           12 Hatboro Hors          12:00.45                   2 
 26 Sidarous, Jennifer        11 Souderton Ar          12:05.09                   2 
 27 McDowell, Lara            10 Dtown East            12:07.88                   2 
 28 Tanujaya, Michelle         9 Central               12:28.09                   1 
 29 Denton, Delany            10 Pennridge             12:28.99                   1 
 30 Tankelewicz, Marissa      12 St. Hubert's          12:42.30                   1 
 31 Gizis, Anya               12 Masterman             12:45.42                   1 
 32 Jacox, Bethany             9 Delco Christian       12:45.91                   2 
 33 Flaks, Julia               9 Pennsbury             12:55.74                   1 
 34 Lazar, Erica              10 Arch Ryan             12:57.85                   2 
 35 Hasan, Charisma           11 Harriton              13:11.30                   1 
 36 Leardi, Maura             10 Bish Shanahan         13:22.34                   1 
 37 Mele, Sophia              10 Abington Fri          13:22.76                   1 
 38 Maransky, Lauren          10 Abington              13:31.52                   1 
 39 Miller, Morgan            12 Upper Merion          14:10.69                   1 
 40 Marsteller, Meredith      10 Upper Morela          14:44.13                   1 
 41 Carlson, Ainsley          11 Ridley                14:57.37                   1 
 42 Cressler, Josie           12 Penncrest             16:12.86                   2 
 -- Williams, Janelle         11 Cheltenham                 DNF                   3 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West                                  4:08.73 SGS               7 
  2 Central Bucks East                                  4:11.37 SGS               7 
  3 Strath Haven                                        4:11.88 MOC               6 
  4 Penn Charter                                        4:15.86 MOC               7 
  5 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:18.32                   6 
  6 Harry S Truman                                      4:18.43                   6 
  7 North Penn                                          4:19.99                   5 
  8 Garnet Valley                                       4:26.31                   5 
  9 Marple Newtown                                      4:27.44                   4 
 10 Upper Dublin                                        4:28.23                   5 
 11 Upper Moreland                                      4:28.33                   3 
 12 West Chester Rustin                                 4:29.84                   5 
 13 Boyertown                                           4:30.87                   5 
 14 Episcopal Academy                                   4:31.89                   4 
 15 Cheltenham                                          4:31.95                   6 
 16 Neshaminy                                           4:32.38                   6 
 17 Ridley                                              4:32.96                   5 
 18 Saint Basil Academy                                 4:33.12                   2 
 19 Great Valley                                        4:34.55                   4 
 20 Engineering & Science                               4:35.03                   1 
 21 Pennridge                                           4:35.31                   4 
 22 Upper Darby                                         4:35.94                   6 
 23 Bensalem                                            4:36.89                   3 
 24 Academy at Palumbo                                  4:37.58                   3 
 25 Coatesville                                         4:38.78                   7 
 26 Central                                             4:40.30                   4 
 27 Downingtown East                                    4:41.02                   4 
 28 Central Bucks South                                 4:41.71                   3 
 29 Academy Park                                        4:43.29                   2 
 30 Chichester                                          4:45.88                   2 
 31 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:47.23                   3 
 32 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:47.30                   1 
 33 Upper Merion                                        4:47.93                   2 
 34 Souderton Area                                      4:47.98                   3 
 35 Methacton                                           4:52.29                   1 
 36 Science Leadership Academy at                       4:54.08                   1 
 37 Jenkintown                                          4:54.12                   1 
 38 Archbishop Ryan                                     4:54.31                   2 
 39 West Chester East                                   4:55.85                   4 
 40 Penncrest                                           4:57.01                   2 
 41 Lower Moreland                                      4:58.34                   1 
 42 Quakertown                                          4:59.55                   2 
 43 Downingtown West                                    5:00.18                   2 
 44 Council Rock North                                  5:06.71                   3 
 45 Penn Wood                                           5:07.07                   1 
 46 Abington Friends                                    5:11.62                   2 
 47 Hatboro Horsham                                     5:11.96                   1 
 48 Motivation High School                              5:12.51                   1 
 49 Springfield Township (Montco)                       5:13.94                   2 
 50 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 5:14.57                   1 
 51 Nazareth Academy                                    5:19.81                   4 
 52 St. Hubert's                                        5:22.25                   3 
 -- Springfield (Delco)                                     DNF                   4 
 -- Norristown                                               DQ                   7  Cut in Early
 -- Wissahickon                                              DQ                   1  Illegal Substitution
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville                                         1:46.54 SGS              11 
  2 Cheltenham                                          1:47.29 SGS              11 
  3 Saint Basil Academy                                 1:48.92 SGS               7 
  4 Bensalem                                            1:49.43 SGS              10 
  5 Strath Haven                                        1:50.37 MOC              10 
  6 Penn Charter                                        1:51.32 MOC              10 
  7 Garnet Valley                                       1:52.21 MOC              10 
  8 Pennsbury                                           1:52.25 MOC              10 
  9 Central Bucks East                                  1:52.66 MOC              10 
 10 Great Valley                                        1:52.87 MOC              11 
 11 Upper Dublin                                        1:53.05 MOC               9 
 12 Franklin High School                                1:53.15 MOC               8 
 13 Ridley                                              1:53.28                   9 
 14 North Penn                                          1:53.42                   8 
 15 Norristown                                          1:53.77                  11 
 16 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 1:54.67                   7 
 17 Haverford Township HS                               1:54.98                   9 
 18 Episcopal Academy                                   1:55.18                   8 
 19 Souderton Area                                      1:55.28                   5 
 20 Council Rock North                                  1:55.33                   9 
 21 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:55.91                   9 
 22 Perkiomen Valley                                    1:56.12                   9 
 23 Wissahickon                                         1:56.61                   7 
 24 Penn Wood                                           1:57.17                   4 
 25 Motivation High School                              1:57.49                   8 
 26 Boyertown                                           1:58.46                   7 
 27 St. Hubert's                                        1:59.07                   5 
 28 Central Bucks West                                  1:59.86                   5 
 29 Harry S Truman                                      2:00.50                   1 
 30 Council Rock South                                  2:00.78                   4 
 31 Upper Darby                                         2:00.97                   6 
 32 Upper Merion                                        2:01.01                   5  2:01.006
 33 Nazareth Academy                                    2:01.01                   5  2:01.009
 34 Springfield Township (Montco)                       2:01.71                   7 
 35 Science Leadership Academy at                       2:01.92                   6 
 36 Archbishop Ryan                                     2:02.32                   8 
 37 Engineering & Science                               2:02.36                   8 
 38 Downingtown East                                    2:02.52                   7 
 39 Bishop Shanahan                                     2:02.89                   4 
 40 Harriton                                            2:03.15                   3 
 41 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      2:03.44                   2 
 42 Academy at Palumbo                                  2:03.56                   4 
 43 Upper Moreland                                      2:04.02                   3 
 44 Methacton                                           2:04.52                   3 
 45 Central Bucks South                                 2:04.65                   6 
 46 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         2:06.93                   2 
 47 Quakertown                                          2:07.01                   4 
 48 Lower Merion                                        2:08.78                   6 
 49 Penncrest                                           2:09.47                   6 
 50 Downingtown West                                    2:09.80                   5 
 51 Lansdale Catholic                                   2:10.52                   3 
 52 Interboro                                           2:11.03                   2 
 53 Dobbins Tech                                        2:12.48                   2 
 54 Neshaminy                                           2:13.72                   3 
 55 Marple Newtown                                      2:13.93                   2 
 56 West Chester East                                   2:20.00                   1 
 57 Lower Moreland                                      2:20.53                   1 
 58 Abington Friends                                    2:32.29                   3 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lee, Sasha                10 St Basil Acad         17-01.50 MOC              
      FOUL  17-01.50  17-00.75            
  2 Gayton, Mayu              11 Abington              17-00.25 MOC              
      17-00.25  15-02.50  16-00.50            
  3 Warren, Christina         12 Perk Valley           16-11.50 MOC              
      16-11.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Furtick, Taliyah          11 Msty Chrtr Pick       16-11.00 MOC              
      FOUL  FOUL  16-11            
  5 Hsu, Marissa              12 C R North             16-09.50 MOC              
      16-02  16-04.25  16-09.50            
  6 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon           16-07.50 MOC              
      FOUL  16-07.50  FOUL           
  7 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                16-04.75 MOC              
      15-10  15-05.50  16-04.75            
  8 Hairston, Ciara           12 Upper Darby           16-00.25                  
      16-00.25  15-10.50  FOUL            
  9 Chipperfield, Cayla       11 Nazareth Aca         J16-00.25                  
      16-00.25  15-01.50  15-05.25            
 10 Ceulers, Ava               9 Bish Shanahan         15-10.25                  
      15-10.25  15-02.50  14-09            
 11 Scott, Maya               11 Bensalem              15-10.00                  
      14-02.50  FOUL  15-10            
 12 Jenkins, Katy             11 C B West              15-09.75                  
      15-09.75  15-06  15-06.50           
 13 Roberts, Ava              10 Spside Chestnut       15-09.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-09.50            
 14 Porter, Kerell            12 Martin Luther         15-06.75                  
      15-06.75  15-04  15-03.75            
 15 Johnson, Audrey           10 C B South             15-03.25                  
      14-03.25  14-01  15-03.25            
 16 Kendrick, Kyra            12 C B East              15-03.00                  
      15-03  FOUL  15-02.25            
 17 Butler, Rylie             12 Ridley                15-02.50                  
      14-05.75  15-02.50  15-01.50            
 18 O'Brien, Liz              12 Garnet Valle          15-01.50                  
      FOUL  13-09.25  15-01.50            
 19 Metzger, Allyson          10 Villa Maria           14-10.75                  
      14-10.75  14-07  14-03.50           
 20 Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy             14-09.75                  
      14-09.75  14-05  13-06.75            
 21 Eberly, Lorelei            9 Coatesville           14-08.50                  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-08.50            
 22 Anaya, Kailee             12 North Penn            14-06.50                  
      14-01.50  14-06.50  14-04.75            
 23 Baxter, Donya              9 Cheltenham            14-05.50                  
      14-05.50  13-06.50  13-00.50            
 24 Harris, Janiya             9 Harry S Truman        14-04.00                  
      14-04  13-09.75  13-03.50            
 25 Alston, Jada               9 Dtown West           J14-04.00                  
      FOUL  14-04  12-09.75           
 26 Yonce, Veronica           11 Great Valley          14-00.00                  
      13-03.75  14-00  13-09.25            
 27 Breckenridge, Tori        10 Penncrest             13-10.50                  
      13-10.50  11-10.25  12-11.50            
 28 Richardson, Ashley        10 Bish McDevitt         13-08.00                  
      FOUL  13-04  13-08            
 29 Clifford, Ava             10 Lower Merion          13-07.00                  
      13-06  13-05.75  13-07            
 30 Musonda, Esther            9 Methacton             13-06.50                  
      13-03  13-04.50  13-06.50            
 31 Metague, Devin            10 C R South             13-06.25                  
      13-06.25  FOUL  12-08.50            
 32 Gunderson, Nichole        11 Souderton Ar          13-02.75                  
      13-02.75  12-09.75  12-03           
 33 Devine, Emma              10 Conwell-Egan         J13-02.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-02.75           
 34 Pham, Audrey                 Haverford To          12-10.50                  
      12-03.75  12-10.50  12-04.50            
 35 Garino, Sophia            11 Episcopal Acad        12-08.00                  
      12-06.50  FOUL  12-08            
 36 Datts-Scott, Alise        10 Upper Morela          11-06.25                  
      1-01.50  11-06.25  10-08.75           
 -- Phillips, Zeta            11 Acad Palumbo              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan          36-06.50 SGS              
      FOUL  35-11.50  36-06.50           
  2 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                35-08.50 MOC              
      35-08  35-08.50  35-01            
  3 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad         35-06.25 MOC              
      35-01  34-07.50  35-06.25            
  4 Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho          35-03.50 MOC              
      33-02.75  34-07.50  35-03.50            
  5 Dunham, Camille           11 Methacton             34-04.50 MOC              
      33-07.75  34-02  34-04.50            
  6 Pieslak, Kate             10 Pennsbury             34-02.00 MOC              
      34-02  33-05  33-07.50           
  7 Porter, Kerell            12 Martin Luther         33-04.25                  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-04.25            
  8 Gee, Sierra               11 North Penn            33-03.50                  
      32-08.75  33-03.50  32-04            
  9 Ebersole, Anna            12 Bish Shanahan         33-03.00                  
      32-05  33-00  33-03            
 10 Gumbs, Jahya              12 Hill-Freedma          33-00.00                  
      32-11  31-11.25  33-00            
 11 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                32-09.25                  
      32-09.25  32-07.50  30-05.50           
 12 McFadden, Carlin          10 C B West              32-06.00                  
      FOUL  31-04.75  32-06            
 13 Riegler, Britt            12 Haverford To          32-00.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-00            
 14 Creamer, Ceyonnah         11 Paul Robeson          31-00.00                  
      FOUL  31-00  FOUL           
 15 Wood, Noelle              11 C R South             30-10.25                  
      29-09.75  30-10.25  30-06            
 16 Yonce, Gillian             9 Great Valley          30-10.00                  
      30-06.75  30-10  FOUL            
 17 Unger, Olivia             11 C B East              30-02.00                  
      30-02  30-00  FOUL            
 18 Brown, Aaliyah            10 Cheltenham            29-09.75                  
      28-09  29-06.50  29-09.75            
 19 McFadden, Danielle        10 Nazareth Aca          29-08.50                  
      29-03  29-08.50  29-03.50            
 20 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest             29-07.50                  
      29-07.50  29-04  28-11.50            
 21 Gemmell, Rachel           10 Coatesville           29-07.00                  
      FOUL  29-07  FOUL            
 22 Brown, Kayla              11 Upper Dublin          28-11.50                  
      26-07.50  28-01.50  28-11.50            
 23 Green, Sage                9 Arch Ryan             28-09.50                  
      27-02.25  28-09.50  27-04.50            
 24 Harvey-Sheppard, Amya     11 Wissahickon           28-02.25                  
      28-02.25  FOUL  27-06            
 25 Kearns, Kristine          11 Souderton Ar          28-02.00                  
      26-11  28-02  28-01            
 26 Valley, Juliette          11 Neshaminy             27-10.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-10            
 27 Hamza, Maryam             12 Swenson Arts          27-08.75                  
      27-08.75  26-11.25  27-05.50            
 -- Lapinski, Amanda           9 C R North                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Akande, Esther            11 Upper Darby               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Mullen, Riley             10 Upper Morela              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- MacQueen, Lindsay         10 Perk Valley               FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Donnelly, Kate            11 C R North              5-03.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Green, Amira              10 Neshaminy             J5-03.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ha, Isabella              12 Garnet Valle           5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy              4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Hollister, Gianna         11 C R South             J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Meyer, Corinne            11 Methacton              4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Merriwether, Sarah        12 Great Valley           4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
  8 Beveridge, Brinley        12 Owen J Roberts        J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  8 Taliaferro, Camryn        10 Penncrest             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10 Schorn, Jami              12 North Penn            J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Lavallee, Kristen          9 Conestoga             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Dahms, Isabella           10 North Penn            J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Hanson, Jada              10 Penncrest             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Ernst, Morgan             11 Coatesville            4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Majkut, Teresa             9 St Basil Acad         J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Williams, Monique         12 Abington               4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Merritt, Jaya              9 Spside Chestnut       J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 18 Korol, Margaret           10 Upper Morela          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 18 Huber, Annika              9 C B West              J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Gunderson, Nichole        11 Souderton Ar          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 21 Hope, Hannah              10 Upper Merion          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Ostrich, Marissa          11 Upper Merion           4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 22 Vander Steur, Anastasia    9 Bish Shanahan          4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 22 Hludzinski, Suzy          10 Pennsbury              4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 25 Vechione, Ava             10 Spfield Montco        J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Williams, Starr           12 Arch Ryan             J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 25 Hong, Shelby               9 C B South             J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Hundley-Green, Jaylin      8 Pennsbury             J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Brown, Aaliyah            10 Cheltenham                  NH                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        P    P  XXX 
 -- Witt, Alyson               9 C B East                    NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Kriely, Olivia             9 C B East                    NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Kruse, Julianne           10 C R North                   NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Ebersole, Anna            12 Bish Shanahan               NH                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Deaviz, Maria             11 Souderton Ar          40-11.50 SGS              
      39-04.50  40-11.50  39-04           
  2 Retter, Adria             12 Quakertown            40-00.25 SGS              
      37-11.50  40-00.25  39-05           
  3 Morgan, Darby             12 Coatesville           37-00.50 MOC              
      37-00.50  35-10.75  35-04           
  4 Rudolph, Victoria         12 Dtown East            36-10.00 MOC              
      FOUL  36-01.25  36-10           
  5 Washington, Zhayria       12 W C Rustin            36-01.75 MOC              
      36-01.75  FOUL  33-11.50           
  6 Ellzy, Olivia             12 Coatesville           33-10.50 MOC              
      33-01  FOUL  33-10.50           
  7 Stankina, Caitlyn         11 Perk Valley           33-00.75 MOC              
      31-10.50  28-09.50  33-00.75           
  8 Allen, Jacqueline         11 Neshaminy             32-11.25 MOC              
      28-08  30-11  32-11.25           
  9 Crawford, Mikayla         11 Exeter                32-07.00 MOC              
      31-02.75  29-03.75  32-07           
 10 Ridgell, Bella            11 W C Rustin            32-05.50 MOC              
      29-10.25  31-06.50  32-05.50           
 11 Hunt, Lindsey             12 Garnet Valle          31-00.50                  
      29-10.25  29-11.75  31-00.50           
 12 Bethel, Dominique          9 North Penn            30-11.00                  
      30-11  29-04  28-02.50           
 13 Scott, Janice              8 Pennsbury             30-08.75                  
      26-11.50  28-03.75  30-08.75            
 14 Martinez, Bianca          11 Boyertown             30-06.00                  
      30-06  29-00  30-04           
 15 Thayers, Sarah            11 Souderton Ar          30-02.00                  
      29-03.75  30-02  29-07.75           
 16 Sudler, Tania             10 Spfield Delco         29-11.00                  
      29-11  29-10.25  29-06.50           
 17 Stevenson, Renee          11 Spfield Delco         29-10.50                  
      29-09  29-10.50  21-07.50           
 18 Vestri, Siena             10 Great Valley          29-10.25                  
      29-10.25  FOUL  28-00.75           
 19 Hammond, Maureen          10 Dtown West            29-09.75                  
      28-02.75  29-09.75  27-00           
 20 Dembeck, Allyson          11 Arch Ryan             29-05.50                  
      26-05.50  29-05.50  28-00           
 21 Bice, Norah               10 Villa Maria           29-05.25                  
      29-05.25  23-03  FOUL           
 22 Schneider, Sophi          11 Upper Dublin          29-02.00                  
      28-03.50  29-02  FOUL           
 23 Sims, Helena              10 Conwell-Egan          29-01.75                  
      29-01.75  28-07  27-09.50           
 24 Booker, Tiffani           12 Upper Darby           28-10.75                  
      28-10.75  27-04  28-08.50           
 25 Reed, Caroline            11 Wm Tennent            28-09.25                  
      26-11.50  28-02.25  28-09.25           
 26 Mast, Madolin             12 Central               28-09.00                  
      26-08.50  28-09  27-08           
 27 Parkinson, Diamond        10 Hatboro Hors          28-06.50                  
      25-07.50  28-06.50  28-00.75           
 28 Rumph, Jourdyn            10 Lower Merion          28-03.00                  
      26-00  28-01.50  28-03            
 29 Goonewardene, Jada        10 Lower Merion          28-00.00                  
      27-04  25-11.50  28-00           
 30 Simon, Lauren              9 C R South             27-10.50                  
      27-10.50  25-07.25  25-01.50            
 31 Walp, Elizabeth           11 Arch Ryan             27-06.00                  
      23-09  27-06  26-06.25            
 32 Kedanis, Shannon          10 Strath Haven          27-02.25                  
      27-02.25  25-06  27-00.75            
 33 Rafter, Jenny              9 W C East              26-11.25                  
      26-06.50  25-10.50  26-11.25            
 34 Davis, Shardenai          12 Acad Palumbo          26-10.75                  
      26-10.75  24-08  24-11            
 35 Osterhoudt, Katelyn       12 Neshaminy             26-10.50                  
      26-05.25  25-10.75  26-10.50            
 36 Zuppo, Nicole             12 Garnet Valle          26-10.25                  
      26-10.25  26-05  26-05.50            
 37 Gavril, Emily             10 Perk Valley           26-09.25                  
      25-01.25  25-06  26-09.25            
 38 Simmonds, Renee           10 Boyertown             26-07.25                  
      23-04.50  25-01.25  26-07.25            
 39 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham            26-07.00                  
      26-07  26-06  FOUL           
 40 Cosby, Heather            10 North Penn            26-05.50                  
      24-04.75  26-05.50  25-09.75           
 41 Lamar, Mercedes           12 Upper Dublin          26-05.00                  
      26-05  25-10.25  25-00.75            
 42 Kirkland, Chloe            9 Cheltenham            26-04.50                  
      26-01  25-11.50  26-04.50            
 43 Dooley, Madeline          10 Abington              25-09.75                  
      25-09.75  25-09  25-04.50           
 44 Banks, Samirah            12 Little Flower         25-05.50                  
      25-05.50  25-01.50  24-11.75            
 45 Dath, Taylor              10 Ridley                25-00.25                  
      24-05.25  25-00.25  23-05.75           
 46 Cook, Lebrie              12 Little Flower         24-09.00                  
      24-09  24-07.50  24-09           
 47 Adrayan, Alliza           12 St. Hubert's         J24-09.00                  
      24-05.50  24-09  24-01.50            
 48 Wade, Ehliyah              9 Wm Tennent            24-08.00                  
      24-08  FOUL  24-04.25           
 49 Eckley, Leah               9 C B East              24-07.25                  
      23-09  24-07.25  23-10            
 50 Castillo, Jennifer        10 Dtown East            24-00.50                  
      23-04  24-00.50  23-11            
 51 Abdul-hafi, Tasty         12 Acad Palumbo          23-08.50                  
      23-08.50  23-06.50  22-04.25            
 52 Capone, Gianna            11 Abington              23-07.00                  
      21-03.25  23-07  20-07.50           
 53 McCool, Jade               9 Lower Moreland        23-06.75                  
      23-06.75  23-01  22-11.75           
 54 Borst, Meridith           11 Great Valley          23-03.25                  
      21-08.25  16-05.50  23-03.25            
 55 Caulfield, Grace          10 Central               22-03.25                  
      21-02.25  20-08.75  22-03.25            
 56 Smith, Gracie             10 Haverford To          22-01.75                  
      20-00.50  22-01.75  FOUL            
 57 Garcia, Michelle          12 St. Hubert's          21-07.50                  
      FOUL  21-05.50  21-07.50            
 58 Bradhams, Imani           10 Academy Park          21-03.50                  
      18-10.50  21-03.50  20-06.50            
 59 Tierney, Angela           10 Marple Newto          20-11.25                  
      20-01.50  20-11.25  FOUL            
 60 Montanez, Sarah            9 Nazareth Aca          20-06.00                  
      20-04.75  19-07  20-06            
 61 Parker, Amiyan            11 Penn Wood             20-05.00                  
      18-03  20-05  20-03           
 62 Gibson, Amani             11 Penn Wood             20-04.50                  
      20-01  19-06.75  20-04.50            
 63 Barnett, Keri             10 Interboro             20-04.00                  
      20-02.50  18-04.50  20-04            
 64 Evans, Avery              10 C R South             19-10.75                  
      15-04.50  19-10.75  19-08            
 65 Jeffers, Leah             10 Ridley                19-09.75                  
      18-08.50  18-01.25  19-09.75            
 66 Kiely, Abby               11 Interboro             19-06.50                  
      19-06.50  19-02.50  16-05.25            
 67 Love, Kayleigh            10 Academy Park          19-04.00                  
      16-09.75  19-04  FOUL            
 68 Herrera, Valery            9 Bensalem              19-02.75                  
      18-05.75  17-01.75  19-02.75            
 69 Senkungu, Grace            9 Bensalem              18-10.25                  
      18-10.25  16-09  18-09           
 70 Rajan, Varsha             10 Haverford To          18-01.50                  
      16-06  18-01.50  17-07            
 71 Townsend, Kierra          10 Msty Chrtr Pick       17-06.50                  
      15-01.75  16-08.50  17-06.50            
 72 Siegel, Katie             11 Upper Merion          17-04.75                  
      17-04.75  17-02  16-00.50            
 73 Lawless, Morgan           10 Conwell-Egan          16-09.25                  
      16-09.25  FOUL  14-05.25            
 74 Stanley, Olivia           10 Marple Newto          16-05.75                  
      15-00  15-03  16-05.75           
 75 Misseri, Brianna          11 Upper Merion          15-04.50                  
      15-04.50  15-02.75  13-06            
 76 Levy, Abigail             12 Abington Fri          15-01.75                  
      14-01.75  15-00.50  15-01.75            
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Riches, Allison           12 Hatboro Hors          11-03.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     P    XO    XX 
  2 Aquino, Thea              10 Hatboro Hors          10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O    XO   XXX 
  2 Joyce, Bridget            12 Mt St Joseph          10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O    XO     P   XXX 
  4 Rodriguez, Camaryn        12 Methacton             10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O     O   XXX 
  5 Annelli, Nickolina        12 Methacton            J10-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XXO   XXX 
  6 Corson, Brooke             9 Owen J Roberts         9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XXX 
  7 Litak, Katie              12 Perk Valley            9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody    9 Exeter                J9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Hehn, Alexandra           12 Strath Haven           8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Wright, Grace              9 C R South             J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 11 Koch, Brooke              12 C R North             J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Camarero, Ava             10 C R South              8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Bender, Alexandra         11 Hatboro Hors           8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Rota, Elise               11 Boyertown             J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Bache, Campbell           11 Souderton Ar          J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Trader, Danielle          12 North Penn            J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Formich, Rebecca          10 Westtown Sch          J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Haney, Sara               12 Perk Valley            7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO    O  XXX 
 19 Pak, Katie                10 Strath Haven          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 19 Noble, Liliana            10 Upper Dublin          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 21 Brown, Kayla              11 Upper Dublin          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 22 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper   9 Exeter                J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 23 Hernandez, Nathalie       11 Neshaminy              7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 23 Anaya, Kailee             12 North Penn             7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXP 
 23 Stratton, Rebecca         10 Perk Valley            7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
        O  XXX 
 26 Stein, Rory               10 Methacton             J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 26 Killoran, Bridget         12 Wm Tennent            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 28 Roth, Annabelle           12 C R North             J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Germ, Corinne             10 Quakertown            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 28 Malcolm, Analise          12 Cheltenham            J7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Williams, Serena          11 Cheltenham                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kauffman, Anna            10 Strath Haven                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lazar, Erica              10 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Braun, Hannah             11 Quakertown                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dunne, Hannah             11 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- McCool, Aine              10 Neshaminy                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Reeves, Maya              10 Cheltenham                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Leighton, Kylie           10 Neshaminy                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX