Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     DVGTCA Meet of Champions - 2/15/2019                      
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Central Bucks West                                  9:41.45 SGS              
  2 Central Bucks East                                  9:44.32 SGS              
  3 North Penn                                          9:47.01 SGS              
  4 Downingtown East                                    9:52.92 SGS              
  5 Villa Maria Academy                                 9:55.45 SGS              
  6 Great Valley                                       10:05.10                  
  7 Owen J. Roberts                                    10:07.81                  
  8 Penncrest                                          10:13.72                  
  9 Baldwin School                                     10:16.91                  
 10 Pennsbury                                          10:22.66                  
 11 Wissahickon                                        10:49.00                  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Warren, Christina         12 Perk Valley               8.76qSGS               4 
  2 Knecht, Elke              12 CR South                  8.99qSGS               1 
  3 Taylor, Tia               10 St Basil Acad             9.05qSGS               2 
  4 Williams, Anais           11 North Penn                9.08qSGS               3 
  5 Williams, Kayli           10 Pennsbury                 9.12qSGS               4 
  6 Sebwe, Kelsey             11 Arch Ryan                 9.15qSGS               2 
  7 Hubbell, Dana             12 Strath Haven              9.16qSGS               2  9.156
  7 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham                9.16qSGS               3  9.156
  9 Hallman, Naomi            12 Harry S Trum              9.28qSGS               4 
 10 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad             9.45qSGS               1 
 11 Black, Lieke              12 Wissahickon               9.49qSGS               1 
 12 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Spfield Delco             9.61q                  1 
 13 Adamsky, Caroline         11 CR South                  9.71                   3 
 14 Lemelin, Annie            10 Mt St Joseph              9.73                   2 
 15 Sapnas, Alexis             9 Villa Maria               9.76                   2  9.754
 16 Sheehy, Cynthia           11 North Penn                9.76                   4  9.757
 17 Johnson, Simone           11 Penn Wood                 9.81                   4 
 18 Eastmure, Madi            10 Methacton                 9.88                   3 
 19 Bailey, Tess              12 Strath Haven             10.07                   2 
 20 Kehinde, Gloria           11 Exeter                   10.08                   1 
 21 Stanfield, Chloe          11 Dtown West               10.32                   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Top 12 Advance by Time
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 James, Teliyah            11 Norristown                7.85qSGS               6 
  2 Perry, Mykala             11 Neumann Gore              7.88qSGS               3 
  3 Hsu, Marissa              12 CR North                  7.91qSGS               6 
  4 Epps, Sabria              10 Spside Chestnut           7.92qSGS               5 
  5 Elam, Chelby              12 Science Lead              7.93qSGS               1 
  6 Elwell, Emma              11 Boyertown                 7.96qSGS               4  7.951
  7 Timmons, Dominique        12 Upper Darby               7.96qSGS               2  7.954
  8 Walker, Kayla             12 Harry S Trum              7.97q                  1 
  9 Gibson, Jaleezia          11 Harry S Trum              8.02q                  1 
 10 Bosman, Khaliyah          11 Bish McDevitt             8.03q                  6 
 11 Slavich, Elyssa           11 Haverford To              8.06q                  1  8.054
 12 Billman, Katherine        11 Conestoga                 8.06q                  3  8.055
 13 Allen, Aaliyah            11 North Penn                8.07                   4 
 14 Samooy, Lowe              11 Penn Wood                 8.10                   3 
 15 Turner, Sydonia           11 Northeast HS              8.12                   2  8.111
 16 Jackson, Sandra            9 Harry S Trum              8.12                   1  8.118
 17 Davis, Nevaeh             10 Penn Wood                 8.12                   3  8.119
 18 Stovall, Bailie           10 Friends' Cen              8.14                   3 
 19 Holmes, Ainyae            12 Penn Charter              8.16                   4 
 20 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                    8.17                   5 
 21 Dianno, Maura             10 Upper Dublin              8.21                   6 
 22 Fleming, Ciani            12 Cheltenham                8.22                   5 
 23 Mauger, Lillian           10 Boyertown                 8.23                   2 
 24 Kouakou, Arianna          10 Pennridge                 8.24                   3 
 25 Ceulers, Ava               9 Bish Shanahan             8.27                   4  8.263
 26 Montgomery, Laurel        11 Harry S Trum              8.27                   4  8.270
 27 Woody, Chienne            11 Exeter                    8.32                   2  8.311
 28 Osbourne, Paige           12 Abingt Friends            8.32                   2  8.314
 29 Syders, Amirah            12 Central                   8.33                   4 
 30 Williams, Saniyah         10 Marple Newto              8.46                   1 
 -- Furtick, Taliyah          11 Mastery Char                FS                   5 
 -- Bradley, Salema           12 Dobbins Tech                FS                   5 
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Strath Haven                                       12:13.41 SGS              
  2 Academy of Notre Dame                              12:26.81 SGS              
  3 Friends' Central                                   12:32.45 SGS              
  4 West Chester East                                  12:32.60 SGS              
  5 Padua Academy                                      12:50.13                  
  6 Upper Dublin                                       12:54.14                  
  7 Council Rock South                                 12:56.99                  
  8 Marple Newtown                                     13:01.05                  
  9 Central Bucks West                                 13:06.16                  
 10 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         13:35.42                  
 11 Central Bucks East                                 14:15.01                  
 12 Springfield (Delco)                                14:18.42                  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         12 Perk Valley               8.72 SGS               2 
  2 Knecht, Elke              12 CR South                  8.78 SGS               2 
  3 Taylor, Tia               10 St Basil Acad             8.91 SGS               2 
  4 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham                9.08 SGS               1 
  5 Williams, Anais           11 North Penn                9.10 SGS               2 
  6 Williams, Kayli           10 Pennsbury                 9.11 SGS               2 
  7 Hubbell, Dana             12 Strath Haven              9.16 SGS               1 
  8 Sebwe, Kelsey             11 Arch Ryan                 9.20 SGS               2 
  9 Hallman, Naomi            12 Harry S Trum              9.22 SGS               1 
 10 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad             9.58                   1 
 11 Black, Lieke              12 Wissahickon               9.70                   1 
 12 Chisholm, Jordyn          10 Spfield Delco             9.71                   1 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Epps, Sabria              10 Spside Chestnut           7.79 SGS               2 
  2 Perry, Mykala             11 Neumann Gore              7.81 SGS               2 
  3 James, Teliyah            11 Norristown                7.85 SGS               2 
  4 Timmons, Dominique        12 Upper Darby               7.89 SGS               1 
  5 Hsu, Marissa              12 CR North                  7.90 SGS               2 
  6 Elam, Chelby              12 Science Lead              7.96 SGS               2 
  7 Bosman, Khaliyah          11 Bish McDevitt             7.99                   1 
  8 Walker, Kayla             12 Harry S Trum              8.00                   1 
  9 Elwell, Emma              11 Boyertown                 8.05                   2 
 10 Gibson, Jaleezia          11 Harry S Trum              8.12                   1 
 11 Slavich, Elyssa           11 Haverford To              8.13                   1 
 12 Billman, Katherine        11 Conestoga                 8.15                   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Bria              12 Cheltenham               25.32 SGS               5 
  2 James, Teliyah            11 Norristown               25.86 SGS               5 
  3 Smith, Jada               12 Swenson Arts             25.97 SGS               5 
  4 Foster, Brianna           10 Ridley                   26.28 SGS               4 
  5 Scott, Maya               11 Bensalem                 26.29 SGS               5 
  6 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   10 Franklin Hig             26.34 SGS               3 
  7 Elwell, Emma              11 Boyertown                26.35 SGS               4 
  8 Stovall, Bailie           10 Friends' Cen             26.58 SGS               4 
  9 Conteh, Margaret          10 Girard Colle             26.66                   5 
 10 Williams, Anais           11 North Penn               26.78                   4 
 11 Dorin, Shynera            12 Martin Luthe             26.90                   2 
 12 Williams, Kayli           10 Pennsbury                26.93                   2 
 13 Masone, Daniella          12 CR South                 27.11                   1 
 14 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                   27.18                   3 
 15 Tucker, Maya              10 Dtown West               27.20                   2  27.195
 16 Lemelin, Annie            10 Mt St Joseph             27.20                   2  27.200
 17 Elam, Chelby              12 Science Lead             27.29                   3 
 18 Walker, Kayla             12 Harry S Trum             27.37                   1 
 19 Jackson, Sandra            9 Harry S Trum             27.49                   3 
 20 Billman, Katherine        11 Conestoga                27.70                   1 
 21 Horvath, Mikayla          12 CB East                  27.97                   2 
 22 Plowden, Denae            11 Mastery Char             28.27                   1 
 23 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester                  37.55                   3 
 -- Spencer, Rorie            12 Abington                   DNF                   4 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Moore, Elicia             12 Penn Wood                58.00 SGS               5 
  2 Wilson, Dasia             12 Neumann Gore             59.02 SGS               5 
  3 Zamrowski, Grace          10 Garnet Valle             59.27 SGS               5 
  4 Hiltpold, Stephanie       12 CB West                  59.56 SGS               4 
  5 Pratt, Acey               11 Neumann Gore             59.91 SGS               4 
  6 Clayton, Jiya             10 Chester                1:00.31 SGS               5 
  7 MacFarlane, Izzy          11 Friends' Cen           1:00.46                   4 
  8 Greer, Jordan             11 Bish McDevitt          1:01.55                   4 
  9 Cisco, Denize             10 Upper Darby            1:01.66                   3 
 10 Martin, Brooke            12 CB East                1:01.79                   4 
 11 Lee, Breanna              12 Penn Wood              1:01.98                   3 
 12 Roth, Darby               12 CB West                1:02.03                   2 
 13 Savage, Jazmin            12 Overbrook              1:02.04                   3 
 14 Shoemake, Nakiyah         10 Central                1:02.44                   2 
 15 Sloboh, Rebecca           12 Harry S Trum           1:03.37                   3 
 16 Rivera, Aiyana             9 Exeter                 1:03.66                   1  1:03.655
 17 Walton, Katharine         10 Conestoga              1:03.66                   2  1:03.656
 18 Yonce, Gillian             9 Great Valley           1:04.05                   1 
 19 Dorin, Shynera            12 Martin Luthe           1:09.61                   3 
 20 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   10 Franklin Hig           1:11.83                   2 
 -- Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho                FS                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hickson, Kami  Joi        11 Neumann Gore           2:13.60 SGS               1 
  2 LaForest, Alina            9 St Basil Acad          2:15.35 SGS               2 
  3 Trusty, Micah              9 Friends' Cen           2:16.28 SGS               2 
  4 Price, Miracle             9 Saul High Sc           2:16.59 SGS               2 
  5 Watts, Sanaiya            12 Neumann Gore           2:18.40 SGS               2 
  6 Shipon, Sara              11 Penn Charter           2:19.10 SGS               2 
  7 Simon, Emmi               10 CB West                2:20.66 SGS               2 
  8 Brophy, Mckenna           11 CB East                2:22.15                   2 
  9 Hippensteal, Maddy        11 Wissahickon            2:22.36                   1 
 10 Sanchez, Veronica         11 Upper Merion           2:22.45                   1 
 11 Kurtz, Mackenzie          12 OJ Roberts             2:23.68                   1 
 12 Kent, Erica               12 Garnet Valle           2:25.39                   2 
 13 Spaulding, Madeline       12 Upper Dublin           2:30.52                   2 
 14 Kelly, Jill               12 Upper Morela           2:31.96                   1 
 15 Ukalovic, Carly           11 Villa Maria            2:35.73                   1 
 16 Lawler, Taniyah           10 Chester                2:41.63                   1 
 17 Holt, Donna               11 Marple Newto           3:07.16                   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hansen, Makala             9 William Tenn           5:18.51 SGS              
  2 McCullough, Kaylee        11 Neshaminy              5:19.90 SGS              
  3 Williams, Janelle         11 Cheltenham             5:23.33                  
  4 Wilson, Piper             11 CB West                5:23.76                  
  5 O'Sullivan, Delaney       10 Perk Valley            5:24.14                  
  6 Diedel, Jaime             10 North Penn             5:25.50                  
  7 Smith, Lindsey            11 Acad Notre Dame        5:29.53                  
  8 Carpenter, Grace          12 CB East                5:30.77                  
  9 Ems, Casey                12 Arch Wood              5:32.80                  
 10 Kopec, Hannah             11 OJ Roberts             5:39.96                  
 11 Flood, Julia              10 CB West                5:42.87                  
 12 Price, Miracle             9 Saul High Sc           6:21.20                  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Coatesville                                         1:43.08 SGS               6 
  2 Cheltenham                                          1:43.20 SGS               6 
  3 Penn Wood                                           1:47.02 SGS               4 
  4 Saint Basil Academy                                 1:47.86 SGS               6 
  5 North Penn                                          1:47.99 SGS               6 
  6 Norristown                                          1:48.26 SGS               4 
  7 Ridley                                              1:48.73 SGS               4 
  8 Bensalem                                            1:48.75 SGS               6 
  9 Upper Darby                                         1:48.94 SGS               2 
 10 Penn Charter                                        1:49.14 SGS               4 
 11 Science Leadership Academy at                       1:49.70 SGS               2 
 12 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:50.00 SGS               5 
 13 Boyertown                                           1:50.10 SGS               3 
 14 Bishop McDevitt                                     1:50.15 SGS               5 
 15 Pennsbury                                           1:50.40                   3 
 16 Central Bucks West                                  1:50.56                   4 
 17 Central Bucks East                                  1:50.66                   2 
 18 Downingtown West                                    1:50.75                   5 
 19 Padua Academy                                       1:50.95                   5 
 20 Pennridge                                           1:51.13                   3 
 21 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          1:51.75                   1 
 22 Strath Haven                                        1:51.99                   3 
 23 Council Rock South                                  1:52.01                   2 
 24 Garnet Valley                                       1:52.20                   3 
 25 Upper Dublin                                        1:52.53                   1 
 26 Great Valley                                        1:52.56                   2 
 27 Central                                             1:52.70                   1 
 28 Franklin High School                                1:53.69                   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Russell, Lydia            11 Friends' Cen          10:05.27 SGS              
  2 Schneider, Jessica        12 Acad Notre Dame       10:05.91 SGS              
  3 Wusinich, Rebecca         11 Friends' Cen          10:39.52 SGS              
  4 Kolbe, Grace              11 CB West               11:01.20                  
  5 Frenia, Lindsey           10 Wissahickon           11:03.08                  
  6 Raubenheimer, Sarah       12 Villa Maria           11:04.38                  
  7 Eder, Claudia             12 CB East               11:12.47                  
  8 Schrock, Meredith         10 Marple Newto          11:15.00                  
  9 McLaughlin, Avery          9 CR North              11:21.15                  
 10 Alexy, Emma               12 Perk Valley           11:23.09                  
 11 Billingsley, Cameron      12 CB East               11:27.44                  
 12 Kedziora, Emma            11 Upper Dublin          11:39.88                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     3:57.46 SGS               2 
  2 Strath Haven                                        4:05.18 SGS               2 
  3 Penn Charter                                        4:06.22 SGS               1 
  4 Penn Wood                                           4:06.64 SGS               1 
  5 North Penn                                          4:07.65 SGS               1 
  6 Central Bucks East                                  4:07.98 SGS               1 
  7 Central Bucks West                                  4:12.04                   1 
  8 Great Valley                                        4:14.43                   1 
  9 Garnet Valley                                       4:16.73                   2 
 -- Friends' Central                                         FS                   2 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
 Top 7 to finals
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia               10 St Basil Acad         18-09.00 SGS              
      FOUL  FOUL  17-11  FOUL  18-09  FOUL
  2 Kwortnik, Natalie         12 North Penn            18-07.75 SGS              
      17-08.75  18-07.75  18-00  17-08  17-11  17-10.50
  3 Lee, Sasha                10 St Basil Acad         18-04.75 SGS              
      FOUL  17-10.75  17-01.75  18-04.75  16-10.50  17-11.75
  4 Hsu, Marissa              12 CR North              18-01.50 SGS              
      17-00.75  17-04.50  18-01.50  17-00.50  17-03.50  17-04.50
  5 Shell, Inara              10 Friends' Cen          17-11.75 SGS              
      16-06.50  17-04.75  FOUL  17-03.50  17-03.50  17-11.75
  6 Furtick, Taliyah          11 Mastery Char          17-10.00 SGS              
      16-09  16-09.50  17-03.75  17-10  17-00  16-10.75
  7 Adams, Olabisi            12 Spside Chestnut       17-07.75 SGS              
      16-02.75  17-07.75  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon           17-02.25                  
      15-07  16-06  17-02.25           
  9 Foster, Averie            11 Exeter                17-00.25                  
      15-05.25  17-00.25  16-11.75           
 10 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan          16-08.00                  
      16-08  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Greer, Jordan             11 Bish McDevitt         16-06.25                  
      FOUL  16-06.25  16-05.75           
 12 Peterson, Athena           9 Souderton Ar          16-03.75                  
      14-09.25  16-03.75  15-06           
 13 Barnes, Siani             11 Upper Darby           16-00.25                  
      16-00.25  15-09  15-08.50           
 14 Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy             15-09.75                  
      15-09.75  15-09.75  15-00.50           
 15 Dunham, Camille           11 Methacton             15-08.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-08.75           
 16 Jenkins, Katy             11 CB West               15-07.00                  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-07           
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Top 7 to finals
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Warren, Christina         12 Perk Valley           38-11.25 SGS              
      FOUL  38-11.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Shell, Inara              10 Friends' Cen          37-10.25 SGS              
      37-04.50  37-03.25  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  37-10.25
  3 Lynch, Meghan             12 Ridley                36-11.75 SGS              
      36-11.75  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  4 Richardson, Theresa       12 Conwell-Egan          36-09.75 SGS              
      FOUL  36-03.50  35-06.25  36-00.50  35-07.50  36-09.75
  5 Kwortnik, Natalie         12 North Penn            36-09.00 SGS              
      32-11.25  36-09  35-03  35-11      
  6 Lee, Sasha                10 St Basil Acad         36-08.75 SGS              
      FOUL  34-07.75  36-08.75  33-03.75  34-04.25  35-05.75
  7 Bernard, Jayla            10 St Basil Acad         36-07.75 SGS              
      36-07.75  FOUL  PASS  36-03.75  35-08.75  FOUL
  8 Imes, Sabrina              9 Shipley Scho          35-06.50                  
      34-09.75  34-10.25  35-06.50           
  9 Dunham, Camille           11 Methacton             35-02.00                  
      33-10.50  35-02  FOUL           
 10 Sheehy, Cynthia           11 North Penn            35-01.00                  
      35-01  32-11.50  33-00.75           
 11 Porter, Kerell            12 Martin Luthe          34-10.50                  
      34-10.50  FOUL  33-09.75           
 12 Furtick, Taliyah          11 Mastery Char          34-07.50                  
      FOUL  34-07.50  FOUL           
 13 Alston, Morgan            12 Dtown West            34-03.00                  
      33-06.50  34-03  33-11.25           
 14 Gee, Sierra               11 North Penn            34-01.50                  
      33-03.50  34-01.50  34-01.50           
 15 Pieslak, Kate             10 Pennsbury             33-06.25                  
      33-06.25  33-03.25  33-01           
 16 Twum-Danso, Olive         12 Padua Academ         J33-06.25                  
      32-03.50  33-06.25  FOUL           
 17 Acord, Remi               10 CR South              33-04.00                  
      32-02.25  32-04  33-04           
 18 Hennessy, Ava              9 Spfield Delco         32-09.75                  
      FOUL  FOUL  32-09.75           
 -- Okcuoglu, Izzy            11 WC Rustin                 FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL          
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Smith, Brianna            11 Cheltenham             5-05.00 SGS              
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 5-07 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Boyce, Olivia             11 Haverford To           5-03.00 SGS              
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Donnelly, Kate            11 CR North              J5-03.00 SGS              
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Green, Amira              10 Neshaminy              5-01.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Merriwether, Sarah        12 Great Valley           4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Brown, Kasi               10 Wissahickon            4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Paulson, Ava              10 CR South               4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Ebersole, Anna            12 Bish Shanahan          4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Meyer, Corinne            11 Methacton             J4-11.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Fralin, Gazmine           11 Upper Darby            4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O  XXX 
 10 Williams, Monique         12 Abington               4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Turner, Sydonia           11 Northeast HS          J4-09.00                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 13 Majkut, Teresa             9 St Basil Acad          4-07.00                  
     4-07 4-09 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Hollister, Gianna         11 CR South                    NH                  
     4-07 4-09 
        P  XXX 
 -- Wadlington, Kaeley        12 Neshaminy                   NH                  
     4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 7 to finals
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Thorpe, Kayla             11 Upper Darby           41-01.00 SGS              
      38-11.25  41-01  38-09.75  40-02.50  39-04.75  37-03
  2 Iheoma, Siniru            10 CR South              40-08.00 SGS              
      37-07.75  40-01  39-01  37-11  36-10.25  40-08
  3 Njoku, Chioma             12 Padua Academ          40-02.00 SGS              
      38-09  38-03.50  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40-02
  4 Thomas, Olivia            12 Upper Darby           39-10.00 SGS              
      39-01.75  38-09.50  35-10.50  39-10  34-10.50  34-08.25
  5 Washington, Zhayria       12 WC Rustin             38-02.75 SGS              
      FOUL  38-02.75  34-04  FOUL  FOUL  36-02.25
  6 Morgan, Darby             12 Coatesville           37-11.50                  
      37-04.25  36-10.75  37-10.25  37-11.50  36-08.25  36-01.25
  7 Roberts, Ava              10 Spside Chestnut       37-05.25                  
      32-09  35-03  37-05.25  32-05  34-10  36-05
  8 Rudolph, Victoria         12 Dtown East            37-05.00                  
      35-04.50  FOUL  37-05           
  9 Ellzy, Olivia             12 Coatesville           36-10.25                  
      FOUL  36-04.75  36-10.25           
 10 Philpot, Dorian           12 Perk Valley           36-05.50                  
      36-05.50  35-08.25  FOUL           
 11 Retter, Adria             12 Quakertown            35-06.75                  
      FOUL  35-06.75  FOUL           
 12 Crawford, Mikayla         11 Exeter                35-00.75                  
      35-00.75  32-11.50  34-10.50           
 13 Bowes, Julia              12 Garnet Valle          32-08.25                  
      31-04  32-08.25  31-01           
 14 Fretz, Jennah             12 Boyertown             32-07.75                  
      32-07.75  30-07.75  31-04.50           
 15 Bethel, Dominique          9 North Penn            32-00.00                  
      30-07.75  32-00  29-02.25           
 16 Schneider, Sophi          11 Upper Dublin          31-05.75                  
      29-00.25  29-08  31-05.75           
 17 Allen, Jacqueline         11 Neshaminy             30-11.75                  
      30-11.75  29-06.50  30-02.75           
 18 Muliawan, Ashley          12 WC Rustin             30-04.50                  
      30-04.50  28-09.75  30-04           
 19 Hunt, Lindsey             12 Garnet Valle          30-04.00                  
      29-07  30-04  28-06           
 20 Ridgell, Bella            11 WC Rustin             29-07.00                  
      29-07  FOUL  28-10           
 21 Vestri, Siena             10 Great Valley          25-07.50                  
      25-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Deaviz, Maria             11 Souderton Ar              FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Erin            10 Padua Academ          12-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 12-00 12-04 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O     P   XXO    XO   XXX 
  2 Annelli, Nickolina        12 Methacton             11-03.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 11-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  3 Rodriguez, Camaryn        12 Methacton             11-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Corson, Brooke             9 OJ Roberts            10-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Aquino, Thea              10 Hatboro Hors          10-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    O     O     O     P   XXX 
  6 Joyce, Bridget            12 Mt St Joseph         J10-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    XO    XO   XXX 
  7 Okcuoglu, Izzy            11 WC Rustin              9-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO   XXX 
  8 Asinor, Ishana            11 North Penn            J9-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXO   XXX 
  9 Vanderloo, Abigail        12 Padua Academ           9-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hehn, Alexandra           12 Strath Haven          J9-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Timberg, Chloe            10 CB West               J9-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody    9 Exeter                J9-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Koch, Brooke              12 CR North              J9-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Wright, Grace              9 CR South               8-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 14 Litak, Katie              12 Perk Valley            8-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Schuler, Lauren           12 Pennridge             J8-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
 17 Rota, Elise               11 Boyertown             J8-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Bache, Campbell           11 Souderton Ar          J8-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX