Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     DVGTCA Meet of Champions - 2/15/2019                      
                           Leader List as of 1/04/19                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (9)
===============================================================================
     10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     10:24.24  PROV Provisional
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Strath Haven                                         9:22.58  MOC   
  2  Friends' Central                                     9:42.65  MOC   
  3  Neumann Goretti                                      9:43.68  MOC   
  4  Central Bucks East                                   9:49.58  MOC   
  5  Central Bucks West                                   9:58.30  MOC   
  6  West Chester East                                   10:02.58  MOC   
  7  Baldwin School                                      10:15.61  PROV  
  8  Downingtown West                                    10:18.20  PROV  
  9  Upper Dublin                                        10:20.06  PROV  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles (16) Prelims
===============================================================================
        10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Warren, Christina             12 Perk Valley            8.77  MOC   
  2  Smith, Brianna                11 Cheltenham             9.03  MOC   
  3  Knecht, Elke                  12 C R South              9.05  MOC   
  4  Taylor, Tia                   10 St Basil Acad          9.07  MOC   
  5  Lee, Sasha                    10 St Basil Acad          9.14  MOC   
  6  Bernard, Jayla                10 St Basil Acad          9.33  MOC   
  7  Hallman, Naomi                12 Harry S Truman         9.39  MOC   
  8  Lynch, Meghan                 12 Ridley                 9.51  MOC   
  9  Hubbell, Dana                 12 Strath Haven           9.54  MOC   
 10  Williams, Kayli               10 Pennsbury              9.65  MOC   
 11  Chisholm, Jordyn              10 Spfield Delco          9.79  MOC   
 12  Sebwe, Kelsey                 11 Arch Ryan              9.85  MOC   
 13  Eastmure, Madi                10 Methacton              9.88  MOC   
 14  Williams, Anais               11 North Penn            10.03  MOC   
 15  Johnson, Simone               11 Penn Wood             10.05  MOC   
 16  Kehinde, Gloria               11 Exeter                10.07  MOC   
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
         8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barnes, Bria                  12 Cheltenham             7.80  MOC   
  2  Epps, Sabria                  10 Springside C           7.87  MOC   
  3  Miles, Porsha                 12 Coatesville            7.94  MOC   
  4  Smith, Jada                   12 Swenson Arts           8.03  MOC   
  5  Stovall, Bailie               10 Friends' Cen           8.07  MOC   
  6  Foster, Brianna               10 Ridley                 8.09  MOC   
  7  Hsu, Marissa                  12 C R North              8.10  MOC   
  8  Bosman, Khaliyah              11 Bish McDevitt          8.11  MOC   
  9  Adams, Olabisi                12 Springside C           8.12  MOC   
 10  Gayton, Mayu                  11 Abington               8.13  MOC   
 11  Montgomery, Laurel            11 Harry S Truman         8.14  MOC   
 12  Elwell, Emma                  11 Boyertown              8.14  MOC   
 13  Broadhurst, Sophia            12 North Penn             8.17  MOC   
 14  Walker, Kayla                 12 Harry S Truman         8.17  MOC   
 15  Timmons, Dominique            12 Upper Darby            8.18  MOC   
 16  Samooy, Lowe                  11 Penn Wood              8.18  MOC   
 17  Foxworth, Jhanae              11 Paul Robeson           8.22  MOC   
 18  Allen, Aaliyah                11 North Penn             8.23  MOC   
 19  Syders, Amirah                12 Central                8.25  MOC   
 20  Shell, Inara                  10 Friends' Cen           8.26  MOC   
 21  Woody, Chienne                11 Exeter                 8.27  MOC   
 22  Davis, Nevaeh                 10 Penn Wood              8.29  MOC   
 23  Sanders, Siani                12 Norristown             8.30  MOC   
 24  Furtick, Taliyah              11 Mastery Char           8.30  MOC   
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley (15)
===============================================================================
     13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     13:50.24  PROV Provisional
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Strath Haven                                        12:02.10  MOC   
  2  Academy of Notre Dame                               12:39.11  MOC   
  3  Central Bucks West                                  12:50.23  MOC   
  4  Friends' Central                                    13:00.32  MOC   
  5  West Chester East                                   13:06.42  MOC   
  6  Central Bucks East                                  13:10.14  MOC   
  7  Neumann Goretti                                     13:13.92  MOC   
  8  Council Rock South                                  13:17.93  MOC   
  9  Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          13:25.72  PROV  
 10  North Penn                                          13:26.10  PROV  
 11  Marple Newtown                                      13:26.51  PROV  
 12  Garnet Valley                                       13:31.51  PROV  
 13  Council Rock North                                  13:39.45  PROV  
 14  Upper Moreland                                      13:45.21  PROV  
 15  Saint Basil Academy                                 13:50.20  PROV  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash (10)
===============================================================================
        27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Jada                   12 Swenson Arts          25.83  MOC   
  2  Epps, Sabria                  10 Springside C          26.30  MOC   
  3  Spencer, Rorie                12 Abington              26.53  MOC   
  4  Elwell, Emma                  11 Boyertown             26.57  MOC   
  5  Stovall, Bailie               10 Friends' Cen          26.78  MOC   
  6  Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah       10 Franklin Hig          27.19  MOC   
  7  Jackson, Sandra                9 Harry S Truman        27.20  MOC   
  8  Hsu, Marissa                  12 C R North             27.35  MOC   
  9  Foster, Averie                11 Exeter                27.35  MOC   
 10  Tucker, Maya                  10 Dtown West            27.38  MOC   
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash (19)
===============================================================================
      1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Jada                   12 Swenson Arts          59.50  MOC   
  2  Clayton, Jiya                 10 Chester             1:00.04  MOC   
  3  Willig, Amy                   12 Great Valley        1:00.05  MOC   
  4  Zamrowski, Grace              10 Garnet Valle        1:00.35  MOC   
  5  Forbes, Grace                 12 Strath Haven        1:00.50  MOC   
  6  Kwortnik, Natalie             12 North Penn          1:00.51  MOC   
  7  Pratt, Acey                   11 Neumann Gore        1:00.62  MOC   
  8  Toodles, Shaniyh              11 Penn Wood           1:00.87  MOC   
  9  Hiltpold, Stephanie           12 C B West            1:00.87  MOC   
 10  Simon, Emmi                   10 C B West            1:01.25  MOC   
 11  MacFarlane, Izzy              11 Friends' Cen        1:01.33  MOC   
 12  Scott, Maya                   11 Bensalem            1:01.55  MOC   
 13  Hippensteal, Maddy            11 Wissahickon         1:01.61  MOC   
 14  Dorin, Shynera                12 Martin Luther       1:02.09  MOC   
 15  Shell, Inara                  10 Friends' Cen        1:02.24  MOC   
 16  Sloboh, Rebecca               12 Harry S Truman      1:02.68  MOC   
 17  Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah       10 Franklin Hig        1:02.77  MOC   
 18  Roth, Darby                   12 C B West            1:02.85  MOC   
 19  Imes, Sabrina                  9 Shipley Scho        1:02.93  MOC   
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
      2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Trusty, Micah                  9 Friends' Cen        2:20.38  MOC   
  2  Wilson, Piper                 11 C B West            2:20.43  MOC   
  3  Price, Miracle                 9 Saul High Sc        2:20.69  MOC   
  4  Simon, Emmi                   10 C B West            2:21.53  MOC   
  5  Shipon, Sara                  11 Penn Charter        2:25.30  MOC   
  6  Malley, Olivia                12 Strath Haven        2:25.47  MOC   
  7  Hickson, Kami  Joi            11 Neumann Gore        2:25.50  MOC   
  8  Kwortnik, Natalie             12 North Penn          2:25.57  MOC   
  9  Kent, Erica                   12 Garnet Valle        2:26.11  MOC   
 10  Spaulding, Madeline           12 Upper Dublin        2:26.58  MOC   
 11  Hippensteal, Maddy            11 Wissahickon         2:26.93  MOC   
 12  Roth, Darby                   12 C B West            2:27.44  MOC   
 13  Robson, Clare                 11 Dtown East          2:27.91  MOC   
 14  O'Neill, Jordan               11 Neshaminy           2:28.14  MOC   
 15  Lawler, Taniyah               10 Chester             2:28.87  MOC   
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run (21)
===============================================================================
      5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
      5:59.24  PROV Provisional
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Piper                 11 C B West            5:19.09  MOC   
  2  Wusinich, Rebecca             11 Friends' Cen        5:24.30  MOC   
  3  Price, Miracle                 9 Saul High Sc        5:24.90  MOC   
  4  LaForest, Alina                9 St Basil Acad       5:27.15  MOC   
  5  Williams, Janelle             11 Cheltenham          5:28.47  MOC   
  6  Hurst, Sarah                  10 Lower Merion        5:31.70  MOC   
  7  Billingsley, Cameron          12 C B East            5:32.70  MOC   
  8  O'Neill, Jordan               11 Neshaminy           5:34.02  MOC   
  9  Kilgarriff, Marisa            11 C R South           5:36.61  MOC   
 10  Flood, Julia                  10 C B West            5:38.87  MOC   
 11  Frenia, Lindsey               10 Wissahickon         5:43.22  PROV  
 12  Ems, Casey                    12 Arch Wood           5:44.32  PROV  
 13  Schrock, Meredith             10 Marple Newto        5:45.24  PROV  
 14  Mobed, Claire                 12 W C East            5:50.09  PROV  
 15  Crawford, Rowe                 9 Strath Haven        5:50.66  PROV  
 16  Squeri, Allie                 11 Dtown East          5:50.78  PROV  
 17  Peterson, Sherisse            10 Neumann Gore        5:51.41  PROV  
 18  Hunter, Najah                  9 Neumann Gore        5:51.77  PROV  
 19  Ye, Lorena                    10 C R North           5:54.41  PROV  
 20  Verello, Ella                  9 Nazareth Aca        5:54.94  PROV  
 21  Hall, Riley                   11 Pennsbury           5:58.66  PROV  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
      1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Cheltenham                                           1:47.37  MOC   
  2  North Penn                                           1:47.90  MOC   
  3  Coatesville                                          1:48.95  MOC   
  4  Friends' Central                                     1:49.77  MOC   
  5  Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                       1:50.72  MOC   
  6  Paul Robeson School for Human                        1:50.91  MOC   
  7  Penn Wood                                            1:51.09  MOC   
  8  Downingtown West                                     1:51.09  MOC   
  9  Norristown                                           1:51.25  MOC   
 10  Central Bucks West                                   1:51.71  MOC   
 11  Strath Haven                                         1:52.47  MOC   
 12  Bishop McDevitt                                      1:52.54  MOC   
 13  Pennridge                                            1:53.04  MOC   
 14  Ridley                                               1:53.11  MOC   
 15  Mount Saint Joseph Academy                           1:53.24  MOC   
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (16)
===============================================================================
     11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     11:30.24  PROV Provisional
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Forbes, Grace                 12 Strath Haven       10:08.64  MOC   
  2  Schneider, Jessica            12 Notre Dame         10:16.67  MOC   
  3  Russell, Lydia                11 Friends' Cen       10:25.82  MOC   
  4  McCullough, Kaylee            11 Neshaminy          10:26.77  MOC   
  5  Wusinich, Rebecca             11 Friends' Cen       10:29.23  MOC   
  6  Williams, Janelle             11 Cheltenham         10:51.64  MOC   
  7  Kilgarriff, Marisa            11 C R South          10:51.74  MOC   
  8  Hurst, Sarah                  10 Lower Merion       11:00.54  MOC   
  9  Billingsley, Cameron          12 C B East           11:04.81  MOC   
 10  Ciasullo, Megan               12 Mt St Joseph       11:04.89  MOC   
 11  Hansen, Makala                 9 Wm Tennent         11:05.06  MOC   
 12  Loiselle, Abby                12 Strath Haven       11:05.59  MOC   
 13  Kolbe, Grace                  11 C B West           11:22.64  PROV  
 14  Schrock, Meredith             10 Marple Newto       11:25.74  PROV  
 15  Kedziora, Emma                11 Upper Dublin       11:25.77  PROV  
 16  Frenia, Lindsey               10 Wissahickon        11:25.95  PROV  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (7)
===============================================================================
      4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Neumann Goretti                                      3:58.95  MOC   
  2  Strath Haven                                         4:04.97  MOC   
  3  Coatesville                                          4:06.12  MOC   
  4  Friends' Central                                     4:07.91  MOC   
  5  Central Bucks West                                   4:11.67  MOC   
  6  Great Valley                                         4:13.73  MOC   
  7  Central Bucks East                                   4:14.25  MOC   
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (10)
===============================================================================
     16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Brianna                11 Cheltenham         18-01.75   MOC  
  2  Kwortnik, Natalie             12 North Penn         17-10.25   MOC  
  3  Hsu, Marissa                  12 C R North          17-06.00   MOC  
  4  Foster, Averie                11 Exeter             17-05.75   MOC  
  5  Adams, Olabisi                12 Springside C       17-04.25   MOC  
  6  Brown, Kasi                   10 Wissahickon        16-11.25   MOC  
  7  Jenkins, Katy                 11 C B West           16-06.75   MOC  
  8  Bernard, Jayla                10 St Basil Acad      16-06.00   MOC  
  9  Furtick, Taliyah              11 Mastery Char       16-05.00   MOC  
 10  Dunham, Camille               11 Methacton          16-02.00   MOC  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (11)
===============================================================================
     33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Warren, Christina             12 Perk Valley        38-07.50   MOC  
  2  Shell, Inara                  10 Friends' Cen       37-06.25   MOC  
  3  Bernard, Jayla                10 St Basil Acad      36-01.25   MOC  
  4  Imes, Sabrina                  9 Shipley Scho       35-11.75   MOC  
  5  Lynch, Meghan                 12 Ridley             35-08.75   MOC  
  6  Alston, Morgan                12 Dtown West         35-08.50   MOC  
  7  Richardson, Theresa           12 Conwell-Egan       35-06.25   MOC  
  8  Dunham, Camille               11 Methacton          34-03.50   MOC  
  9  Furtick, Taliyah              11 Mastery Char       34-02.75   MOC  
 10  Pieslak, Kate                 10 Pennsbury          34-00.00   MOC  
 11  Okcuoglu, Izzy                11 W C Rustin         33-10.25   MOC  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump (15)
===============================================================================
      4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Brianna                11 Cheltenham          5-07.00   MOC  
  2  Donnelly, Kate                11 C R North           5-03.00   MOC  
  3  Boyce, Olivia                 11 Haverford To        5-03.00   MOC  
  4  Hollister, Gianna             11 C R South           5-01.00   MOC  
  5  Brown, Kasi                   10 Wissahickon         5-01.00   MOC  
  6  Merriwether, Sarah            12 Great Valley        5-01.00   MOC  
  7  Rawson, Margaux               10 Mt St Joseph        5-01.00   MOC  
  8  Green, Amira                  10 Neshaminy           4-11.00   MOC  
  9  Fralin, Gazmine               11 Upper Darby         4-11.00   MOC  
 10  Paulson, Ava                  10 C R South           4-11.00   MOC  
 11  Ha, Isabella                  12 Garnet Valle        4-11.00   MOC  
 12  Meyer, Corinne                11 Methacton           4-11.00   MOC  
 13  Williams, Monique             12 Abington            4-11.00   MOC  
 14  Ebersole, Anna                12 Bishop Shana        4-11.00   MOC  
 15  Moore, Nayah                  12 Springside C        4-11.00   MOC  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (15)
===============================================================================
     32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Thorpe, Kayla                 11 Upper Darby        40-01.00   MOC  
  2  Rudolph, Victoria             12 Dtown East         38-06.25   MOC  
  3  Iheoma, Siniru                10 C R South          37-10.50   MOC  
  4  Thomas, Olivia                12 Upper Darby        37-05.50   MOC  
  5  Morgan, Darby                 12 Coatesville        36-07.25   MOC  
  6  Ellzy, Olivia                 12 Coatesville        36-06.00   MOC  
  7  Retter, Adria                 12 Quakertown         35-06.00   MOC  
  8  Crawford, Mikayla             11 Exeter             34-07.00   MOC  
  9  Roberts, Ava                  10 Springside C       34-01.75   MOC  
 10  Bethel, Dominique              9 North Penn         33-11.25   MOC  
 11  Schneider, Sophi              11 Upper Dublin       32-11.50   MOC  
 12  Vestri, Siena                 10 Great Valley       32-08.50   MOC  
 13  Philpot, Dorian               12 Perk Valley        32-07.00   MOC  
 14  Allen, Jacqueline             11 Neshaminy          32-06.50   MOC  
 15  Hunt, Lindsey                 12 Garnet Valle       32-02.50   MOC  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault (8)
===============================================================================
      8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Annelli, Nickolina            12 Methacton          11-00.00   MOC  
  2  Joyce, Bridget                12 Mt St Joseph       10-06.00   MOC  
  3  Corson, Brooke                 9 Owen J Roberts     10-00.00   MOC  
  4  Aquino, Thea                  10 Hatboro Hors       10-00.00   MOC  
  5  Timberg, Chloe                10 C B West            9-06.00   MOC  
  6  Okcuoglu, Izzy                11 W C Rustin          8-06.00   MOC  
  7  Ansbro, Maya                  12 Wissahickon         8-06.00   MOC  
  8  Hehn, Alexandra               12 Strath Haven        8-06.00   MOC