Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                     DVGTCA Meet of Champions - 2/15/2019                      
                           Leader List as of 2/01/19                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                               Performance List                                
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (20)
===============================================================================
     10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     10:24.24  PROV Provisional
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Strath Haven                                         9:22.58  MOC   
  2  Neumann Goretti                                      9:35.36  MOC   
  3  Central Bucks West                                   9:35.47  MOC   
  4  Friends' Central                                     9:42.65  MOC   
  5  Central Bucks East                                   9:49.58  MOC   
  6  West Chester East                                    9:50.46  MOC   
  7  Owen J. Roberts                                      9:51.87  MOC   
  8  North Penn                                           9:54.18  MOC   
  9  Upper Dublin                                         9:57.67  MOC   
 10  Downingtown East                                     9:57.89  MOC   
 11  Villa Maria Academy                                  9:58.43  MOC   
 12  Pennridge                                           10:01.97  MOC   
 13  Great Valley                                        10:11.93  MOC   
 14  Wissahickon                                         10:13.70  PROV  
 15  Pennsbury                                           10:14.53  PROV  
 16  Baldwin School                                      10:15.61  PROV  
 17  Downingtown West                                    10:18.20  PROV  
 18  Penncrest                                           10:20.50  PROV  
 19  Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          10:20.81  PROV  
 20  Nazareth Academy                                    10:21.74  PROV  
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles (24) Prelims
===============================================================================
        10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Warren, Christina             12 Perk Valley            8.77  MOC   
  2  Smith, Brianna                11 Cheltenham             8.96  MOC   
  3  Taylor, Tia                   10 St Basil Acad          9.01  MOC   
  4  Knecht, Elke                  12 C R South              9.03  MOC   
  5  Lee, Sasha                    10 St Basil Acad          9.14  MOC   
  6  Bernard, Jayla                10 St Basil Acad          9.33  MOC   
  7  Hubbell, Dana                 12 Strath Haven           9.34  MOC   
  8  Williams, Anais               11 North Penn             9.35  MOC   
  9  Williams, Kayli               10 Pennsbury              9.36  MOC   
 10  Hallman, Naomi                12 Harry S Truman         9.39  MOC   
 11  Anderson, Jia                 10 Padua Academ           9.40  MOC   
 12  Lynch, Meghan                 12 Ridley                 9.51  MOC   
 13  Lemelin, Annie                10 Mt St Joseph           9.66  MOC   
 14  Black, Lieke                  12 Wissahickon            9.76  MOC   
 15  Chisholm, Jordyn              10 Spfield Delco          9.79  MOC   
 16  Sebwe, Kelsey                 11 Arch Ryan              9.85  MOC   
 17  Eastmure, Madi                10 Methacton              9.88  MOC   
 18  Johnson, Simone               11 Penn Wood              9.91  MOC   
 19  Sheehy, Cynthia               11 North Penn             9.92  MOC   
 20  Adamsky, Caroline             11 C R South              9.93  MOC   
 21  Sapnas, Alexis                 9 Villa Maria            9.95  MOC   
 22  Stanfield, Chloe              11 Dtown West            10.07  MOC   
 23  Kehinde, Gloria               11 Exeter                10.07  MOC   
 24  Bailey, Tess                  12 Strath Haven          10.08  MOC   
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash (47) Prelims
===============================================================================
         8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Spencer, Rorie                12 Abington               7.77  MOC   
  2  Barnes, Bria                  12 Cheltenham             7.80  MOC   
  3  James, Teliyah                11 Norristown             7.86  MOC   
  4  Elwell, Emma                  11 Boyertown              7.87  MOC   
  5  Epps, Sabria                  10 Springside C           7.87  MOC   
  6  Kwortnik, Natalie             12 North Penn             7.88  MOC   
  7  Perry, Mykala                 11 Neumann Gore           7.91  MOC   
  8  Miles, Porsha                 12 Coatesville            7.94  MOC   
  9  Timmons, Dominique            12 Upper Darby            7.97  MOC   
 10  Jackson, Sandra                9 Harry S Truman         7.98  MOC   
 11  Gibson, Jaleezia              11 Harry S Truman         7.99  MOC   
 12  Smith, Jada                   12 Swenson Arts           8.03  MOC   
 13  Foster, Brianna               10 Ridley                 8.04  MOC   
 14  Turner, Sydonia               11 Northeast HS           8.04  MOC   
 15  Smith, Brianna                11 Cheltenham             8.05  MOC   
 16  Stovall, Bailie               10 Friends' Cen           8.07  MOC   
 17  Allen, Aaliyah                11 North Penn             8.07  MOC   
 18  Gayton, Mayu                  11 Abington               8.09  MOC   
 19  Hsu, Marissa                  12 C R North              8.10  MOC   
 20  Bosman, Khaliyah              11 Bish McDevitt          8.11  MOC   
 21  Fleming, Ciani                12 Cheltenham             8.11  MOC   
 22  Adams, Olabisi                12 Springside C           8.12  MOC   
 23  Montgomery, Laurel            11 Harry S Truman         8.14  MOC   
 24  Knecht, Elke                  12 C R South              8.15  MOC   
 25  Billman, Katherine            11 Conestoga              8.16  MOC   
 26  Walker, Kayla                 12 Harry S Truman         8.17  MOC   
 27  Elam, Chelby                  12 Science Lead           8.17  MOC   
 28  Mauger, Lillian               10 Boyertown              8.17  MOC   
 29  Broadhurst, Sophia            12 North Penn             8.17  MOC   
 30  Holmes, Ainyae                12 Penn Charter           8.18  MOC   
 31  Samooy, Lowe                  11 Penn Wood              8.18  MOC   
 32  Foster, Averie                11 Exeter                 8.19  MOC   
 33  Foxworth, Jhanae              11 Paul Robeson           8.22  MOC   
 34  Dianno, Maura                 10 Upper Dublin           8.22  MOC   
 35  Bradley, Salema               12 Dobbins Tech           8.23  MOC   
 36  Syders, Amirah                12 Central                8.25  MOC   
 37  Kouakou, Arianna              10 Pennridge              8.26  MOC   
 38  Shell, Inara                  10 Friends' Cen           8.26  MOC   
 39  Black, Lieke                  12 Wissahickon            8.27  MOC   
 40  Woody, Chienne                11 Exeter                 8.27  MOC   
 41  Davis, Nevaeh                 10 Penn Wood              8.29  MOC   
 42  Slavich, Elyssa               11 Haverford To           8.29  MOC   
 43  Williams, Saniyah             10 Marple Newto           8.29  MOC   
 44  Osbourne, Paige               12 Abington Fri           8.29  MOC   
 45  Sanders, Siani                12 Norristown             8.30  MOC   
 46  Ceulers, Ava                   9 Bishop Shana           8.30  MOC   
 47  Furtick, Taliyah              11 Mastery Char           8.30  MOC   
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley (26)
===============================================================================
     13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     13:50.24  PROV Provisional
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Strath Haven                                        12:02.10  MOC   
  2  Friends' Central                                    12:20.83  MOC   
  3  Central Bucks West                                  12:28.44  MOC   
  4  Academy of Notre Dame                               12:39.11  MOC   
  5  Pennridge                                           12:58.34  MOC   
  6  Padua Academy                                       13:03.85  MOC   
  7  West Chester East                                   13:06.42  MOC   
  8  Central Bucks East                                  13:10.14  MOC   
  9  Upper Dublin                                        13:12.98  MOC   
 10  North Penn                                          13:13.25  MOC   
 11  Neumann Goretti                                     13:13.92  MOC   
 12  Council Rock South                                  13:17.93  MOC   
 13  Marple Newtown                                      13:18.93  MOC   
 14  Lower Merion                                        13:24.29  PROV  
 15  Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          13:25.58  PROV  
 16  Springfield (Delco)                                 13:26.54  PROV  
 17  Wissahickon                                         13:28.54  PROV  
 18  Garnet Valley                                       13:31.51  PROV  
 19  Downingtown East                                    13:34.11  PROV  
 20  Nazareth Academy                                    13:34.75  PROV  
 21  Upper Moreland                                      13:38.48  PROV  
 22  Council Rock North                                  13:39.45  PROV  
 23  Pennsbury                                           13:41.09  PROV  
 24  Villa Maria Academy                                 13:42.40  PROV  
 25  Downingtown West                                    13:43.98  PROV  
 26  Saint Basil Academy                                 13:50.20  PROV  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash (34)
===============================================================================
        27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Barnes, Bria                  12 Cheltenham            25.39  MOC   
  2  Miles, Porsha                 12 Coatesville           25.63  MOC   
  3  Smith, Jada                   12 Swenson Arts          25.83  MOC   
  4  Kwortnik, Natalie             12 North Penn            26.15  MOC   
  5  Epps, Sabria                  10 Springside C          26.30  MOC   
  6  James, Teliyah                11 Norristown            26.33  MOC   
  7  Scott, Maya                   11 Bensalem              26.36  MOC   
  8  Moore, Elicia                 12 Penn Wood             26.40  MOC   
  9  Conteh, Margaret              10 Girard Colle          26.49  MOC   
 10  Spencer, Rorie                12 Abington              26.53  MOC   
 11  Elwell, Emma                  11 Boyertown             26.57  MOC   
 12  Foster, Brianna               10 Ridley                26.60  MOC   
 13  Williams, Anais               11 North Penn            26.70  MOC   
 14  Prescott, Zariah              10 Bensalem              26.76  MOC   
 15  Anderson, Jia                 10 Padua Academ          26.77  MOC   
 16  Stovall, Bailie               10 Friends' Cen          26.78  MOC   
 17  Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah       10 Franklin Hig          26.78  MOC   
 18  Taylor, Tia                   10 St Basil Acad         26.87  MOC   
 19  Elam, Chelby                  12 Science Lead          27.02  MOC   
 20  Clayton, Jiya                 10 Chester               27.13  MOC   
 21  Martin, Brooke                12 C B East              27.16  MOC   
 22  Jackson, Sandra                9 Harry S Truman        27.20  MOC   
 23  Foster, Averie                11 Exeter                27.23  MOC   
 24  Lemelin, Annie                10 Mt St Joseph          27.24  MOC   
 25  Dorin, Shynera                12 Martin Luther         27.25  MOC   
 26  Williams, Kayli               10 Pennsbury             27.27  MOC   
 27  Kouakou, Arianna              10 Pennridge             27.34  MOC   
 28  Hsu, Marissa                  12 C R North             27.35  MOC   
 29  Horvath, Mikayla              12 C B East              27.36  MOC   
 30  Tucker, Maya                  10 Dtown West            27.38  MOC   
 31  Plowden, Denae                11 Mastery Char          27.42  MOC   
 32  Walker, Kayla                 12 Harry S Truman        27.46  MOC   
 33  Masone, Daniella              12 C R South             27.47  MOC   
 34  Billman, Katherine            11 Conestoga             27.50  MOC   
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash (35)
===============================================================================
      1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wilson, Dasia                 12 Neumann Gore          58.63  MOC   
  2  Moore, Elicia                 12 Penn Wood             59.42  MOC   
  3  Smith, Jada                   12 Swenson Arts          59.50  MOC   
  4  Clayton, Jiya                 10 Chester               59.91  MOC   
  5  Willig, Amy                   12 Great Valley        1:00.05  MOC   
  6  Zamrowski, Grace              10 Garnet Valle        1:00.35  MOC   
  7  Forbes, Grace                 12 Strath Haven        1:00.50  MOC   
  8  Kwortnik, Natalie             12 North Penn          1:00.51  MOC   
  9  Hiltpold, Stephanie           12 C B West            1:00.61  MOC   
 10  Pratt, Acey                   11 Neumann Gore        1:00.62  MOC   
 11  Toodles, Shaniyh              11 Penn Wood           1:00.87  MOC   
 12  Elwell, Emma                  11 Boyertown           1:01.03  MOC   
 13  Simon, Emmi                   10 C B West            1:01.25  MOC   
 14  MacFarlane, Izzy              11 Friends' Cen        1:01.33  MOC   
 15  Martin, Brooke                12 C B East            1:01.45  MOC   
 16  Hippensteal, Maddy            11 Wissahickon         1:01.47  MOC   
 17  Scott, Maya                   11 Bensalem            1:01.55  MOC   
 18  Greer, Jordan                 11 Bish McDevitt       1:01.55  MOC   
 19  Cisco, Denize                 10 Upper Darby         1:01.67  MOC   
 20  Lee, Breanna                  12 Penn Wood           1:01.68  MOC   
 21  Gambogi, Megan                10 North Penn          1:02.02  MOC   
 22  Dorin, Shynera                12 Martin Luther       1:02.09  MOC   
 23  Epps, Sabria                  10 Springside C        1:02.21  MOC   
 24  Shell, Inara                  10 Friends' Cen        1:02.24  MOC   
 25  Savage, Jazmin                12 Overbrook           1:02.61  MOC   
 26  Sloboh, Rebecca               12 Harry S Truman      1:02.68  MOC   
 27  Shoemake, Nakiyah             10 Central             1:02.76  MOC   
 28  Walton, Katharine             10 Conestoga           1:02.76  MOC   
 29  Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah       10 Franklin Hig        1:02.77  MOC   
 30  Williams, Anais               11 North Penn          1:02.79  MOC   
 31  Roth, Darby                   12 C B West            1:02.85  MOC   
 32  Yonce, Gillian                 9 Great Valley        1:02.87  MOC   
 33  Rivera, Aiyana                 9 Exeter              1:02.87  MOC   
 34  Imes, Sabrina                  9 Shipley Scho        1:02.93  MOC   
 35  Lemelin, Annie                10 Mt St Joseph        1:02.96  MOC   
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run (31)
===============================================================================
      2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  LaForest, Alina                9 St Basil Acad       2:15.59  MOC   
  2  Price, Miracle                 9 Saul High Sc        2:19.09  MOC   
  3  Trusty, Micah                  9 Friends' Cen        2:20.38  MOC   
  4  Wilson, Piper                 11 C B West            2:20.43  MOC   
  5  Moore, Elicia                 12 Penn Wood           2:20.45  MOC   
  6  Simon, Emmi                   10 C B West            2:21.53  MOC   
  7  Spaulding, Madeline           12 Upper Dublin        2:21.97  MOC   
  8  Kent, Erica                   12 Garnet Valle        2:21.98  MOC   
  9  Watts, Sanaiya                12 Neumann Gore        2:22.94  MOC   
 10  Hansen, Makala                 9 Wm Tennent          2:24.09  MOC   
 11  Martin, Brooke                12 C B East            2:24.40  MOC   
 12  Malley, Olivia                12 Strath Haven        2:24.83  MOC   
 13  Roth, Darby                   12 C B West            2:24.93  MOC   
 14  Brophy, Mckenna               11 C B East            2:24.98  MOC   
 15  DeHaven, Lindsey              10 Pennridge           2:25.13  MOC   
 16  Shipon, Sara                  11 Penn Charter        2:25.30  MOC   
 17  Hickson, Kami  Joi            11 Neumann Gore        2:25.50  MOC   
 18  Kwortnik, Natalie             12 North Penn          2:25.57  MOC   
 19  Holt, Donna                   11 Marple Newto        2:25.89  MOC   
 20  Bocchetti, Elena               9 Padua Academ        2:26.56  MOC   
 21  Lawler, Taniyah               10 Chester             2:26.62  MOC   
 22  Sanchez, Veronica             11 Upper Merion        2:26.86  MOC   
 23  Hippensteal, Maddy            11 Wissahickon         2:26.93  MOC   
 24  Kelly, Jill                   12 Upper Morela        2:27.46  MOC   
 25  Ritchie, Rebecca              12 Marple Newto        2:27.76  MOC   
 26  Robson, Clare                 11 Dtown East          2:27.91  MOC   
 27  O'Neill, Jordan               11 Neshaminy           2:28.14  MOC   
 28  Webb, Jenna                   12 North Penn          2:28.19  MOC   
 29  Kurtz, Mackenzie              12 Owen J Roberts      2:28.58  MOC   
 30  Ukalovic, Carly               11 Villa Maria         2:28.64  MOC   
 31  Twomey, Anna                  12 Conestoga           2:29.16  MOC   
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run (51)
===============================================================================
      5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
      5:59.24  PROV Provisional
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Wusinich, Rebecca             11 Friends' Cen        5:15.01  MOC   
  2  Wilson, Piper                 11 C B West            5:19.09  MOC   
  3  Simon, Emmi                   10 C B West            5:19.42  MOC   
  4  McCullough, Kaylee            11 Neshaminy           5:19.54  MOC   
  5  Williams, Janelle             11 Cheltenham          5:21.50  MOC   
  6  Kilgarriff, Marisa            11 C R South           5:21.66  MOC   
  7  Spaulding, Madeline           12 Upper Dublin        5:23.13  MOC   
  8  Flannery, Reagan              11 Dtown West          5:23.14  MOC   
  9  Price, Miracle                 9 Saul High Sc        5:24.90  MOC   
 10  Cleary, Anna                  12 Padua Academ        5:25.06  MOC   
 11  Hansen, Makala                 9 Wm Tennent          5:25.34  MOC   
 12  LaForest, Alina                9 St Basil Acad       5:27.15  MOC   
 13  O'Sulivan, Delaney            10 Perk Valley         5:28.17  MOC   
 14  Kelly, Jill                   12 Upper Morela        5:28.47  MOC   
 15  Diedel, Jaime                 10 North Penn          5:29.49  MOC   
 16  Carpenter, Grace              12 C B East            5:29.66  MOC   
 17  Kopec, Hannah                 11 Owen J Roberts      5:31.49  MOC   
 18  Hurst, Sarah                  10 Lower Merion        5:31.70  MOC   
 19  Smith, Lindsey                11 Notre Dame          5:32.42  MOC   
 20  Billingsley, Cameron          12 C B East            5:32.70  MOC   
 21  O'Neill, Jordan               11 Neshaminy           5:34.02  MOC   
 22  Seguine, Campbell             12 C B East            5:35.16  MOC   
 23  Ukalovic, Carly               11 Villa Maria         5:35.41  MOC   
 24  Ems, Casey                    12 Arch Wood           5:35.72  MOC   
 25  Flood, Julia                  10 C B West            5:38.87  MOC   
 26  Ciasullo, Megan               12 Mt St Joseph        5:41.85  PROV  
 27  Gimbert, Maeve                12 North Penn          5:42.72  PROV  
 28  Frenia, Lindsey               10 Wissahickon         5:43.22  PROV  
 29  Druecker, Jackie               9 Dtown East          5:44.49  PROV  
 30  Schrock, Meredith             10 Marple Newto        5:45.24  PROV  
 31  Kolbe, Grace                  11 C B West            5:45.86  PROV  
 32  Thomas, Taylor                11 St Basil Acad       5:47.10  PROV  
 33  Hippensteal, Maddy            11 Wissahickon         5:47.55  PROV  
 34  Rieser, Lianna                10 Nazareth Aca        5:47.73  PROV  
 35  Shovlin, Brianna               9 Spfield Delco       5:47.93  PROV  
 36  Hall, Riley                   11 Pennsbury           5:48.12  PROV  
 37  Mobed, Claire                 12 W C East            5:50.09  PROV  
 38  Crawford, Rowe                 9 Strath Haven        5:50.66  PROV  
 39  Squeri, Allie                 11 Dtown East          5:50.78  PROV  
 40  Peterson, Sherisse            10 Neumann Gore        5:51.41  PROV  
 41  Hunter, Najah                  9 Neumann Gore        5:51.77  PROV  
 42  Cook, Megan                   12 Upper Darby         5:52.85  PROV  
 43  Riddell, Kristen               9 Methacton           5:52.98  PROV  
 44  Ye, Lorena                    10 C R North           5:54.41  PROV  
 45  Verello, Ella                  9 Nazareth Aca        5:54.94  PROV  
 46  Cooney, Emily                 12 Springfield         5:56.00  PROV  
 47  McClain, Alexys                9 W C Rustin          5:56.39  PROV  
 48  Tomaselli, Madi               12 C B South           5:58.31  PROV  
 49  Smyth, Gina                   10 Souderton Ar        5:58.64  PROV  
 50  Higginson, Cayla              10 Mt St Joseph        5:58.98  PROV  
 51  Pine, Kaitlyn                 10 C R South           5:58.98  PROV  
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (30)
===============================================================================
      1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Coatesville                                          1:46.54  MOC   
  2  Cheltenham                                           1:47.29  MOC   
  3  North Penn                                           1:47.90  MOC   
  4  Saint Basil Academy                                  1:48.92  MOC   
  5  Bensalem                                             1:49.43  MOC   
  6  Friends' Central                                     1:49.77  MOC   
  7  Strath Haven                                         1:50.37  MOC   
  8  Springside Chestnut Hill Acade                       1:50.72  MOC   
  9  Paul Robeson School for Human                        1:50.91  MOC   
 10  Bishop McDevitt                                      1:50.94  MOC   
 11  Padua Academy                                        1:51.00  MOC   
 12  Downingtown West                                     1:51.09  MOC   
 13  Penn Wood                                            1:51.09  MOC   
 14  Norristown                                           1:51.25  MOC   
 15  Penn Charter                                         1:51.32  MOC   
 16  Central Bucks West                                   1:51.71  MOC   
 17  Ridley                                               1:52.19  MOC   
 18  Garnet Valley                                        1:52.21  MOC   
 19  Pennsbury                                            1:52.25  MOC   
 20  Boyertown                                            1:52.42  MOC   
 21  Pennridge                                            1:52.50  MOC   
 22  Science Leadership Academy at                        1:52.65  MOC   
 23  Central Bucks East                                   1:52.66  MOC   
 24  Upper Darby                                          1:52.73  MOC   
 25  Council Rock South                                   1:52.75  MOC   
 26  Great Valley                                         1:52.87  MOC   
 27  Central                                              1:53.00  MOC   
 28  Upper Dublin                                         1:53.05  MOC   
 29  Franklin High School                                 1:53.15  MOC   
 30  Mount Saint Joseph Academy                           1:53.24  MOC   
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run (27)
===============================================================================
     11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     11:30.24  PROV Provisional
     Name                        Year School                 Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Forbes, Grace                 12 Strath Haven       10:03.25  MOC   
  2  Schneider, Jessica            12 Notre Dame         10:16.67  MOC   
  3  McCullough, Kaylee            11 Neshaminy          10:23.67  MOC   
  4  Russell, Lydia                11 Friends' Cen       10:25.82  MOC   
  5  Wusinich, Rebecca             11 Friends' Cen       10:29.23  MOC   
  6  Williams, Janelle             11 Cheltenham         10:51.64  MOC   
  7  Kilgarriff, Marisa            11 C R South          10:51.74  MOC   
  8  Hurst, Sarah                  10 Lower Merion       10:53.50  MOC   
  9  Hansen, Makala                 9 Wm Tennent         10:58.66  MOC   
 10  Diedel, Jaime                 10 North Penn         11:02.08  MOC   
 11  Kolbe, Grace                  11 C B West           11:02.40  MOC   
 12  Billingsley, Cameron          12 C B East           11:04.81  MOC   
 13  Ciasullo, Megan               12 Mt St Joseph       11:04.89  MOC   
 14  Loiselle, Abby                12 Strath Haven       11:05.59  MOC   
 15  Eder, Claudia                 12 C B East           11:06.99  MOC   
 16  Raubenheimer, Sarah           12 Villa Maria        11:09.92  MOC   
 17  Schrock, Meredith             10 Marple Newto       11:12.05  MOC   
 18  Alexy, Emma                   12 Perk Valley        11:13.51  MOC   
 19  McLaughlin, Avery              9 C R North          11:15.23  MOC   
 20  Frenia, Lindsey               10 Wissahickon        11:15.77  MOC   
 21  Speed, Mackenzie               9 Padua Academ       11:17.63  MOC   
 22  Kedziora, Emma                11 Upper Dublin       11:18.79  MOC   
 23  Ye, Lorena                    10 C R North          11:20.54  PROV  
 24  Riley, Julia                  10 Dtown West         11:22.71  PROV  
 25  Peifer, Emily                  9 C R South          11:24.51  PROV  
 26  Rieser, Lianna                10 Nazareth Aca       11:27.25  PROV  
 27  Cook, Megan                   12 Upper Darby        11:29.47  PROV  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (11)
===============================================================================
      4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
     School                                                  Seed           
===============================================================================
  1  Neumann Goretti                                      3:58.95  MOC   
  2  Strath Haven                                         4:04.97  MOC   
  3  Coatesville                                          4:06.12  MOC   
  4  Garnet Valley                                        4:07.35  MOC   
  5  Friends' Central                                     4:07.91  MOC   
  6  Central Bucks West                                   4:08.73  MOC   
  7  North Penn                                           4:09.03  MOC   
  8  Penn Wood                                            4:10.41  MOC   
  9  Central Bucks East                                   4:11.37  MOC   
 10  Great Valley                                         4:13.73  MOC   
 11  Penn Charter                                         4:15.86  MOC   
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump (20)
===============================================================================
     16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Taylor, Tia                   10 St Basil Acad      18-10.75   MOC  
  2  Smith, Brianna                11 Cheltenham         18-01.75   MOC  
  3  Lee, Sasha                    10 St Basil Acad      17-11.50   MOC  
  4  Kwortnik, Natalie             12 North Penn         17-10.25   MOC  
  5  Hsu, Marissa                  12 C R North          17-06.00   MOC  
  6  Foster, Averie                11 Exeter             17-05.75   MOC  
  7  Gayton, Mayu                  11 Abington           17-05.00   MOC  
  8  Adams, Olabisi                12 Springside C       17-04.25   MOC  
  9  Warren, Christina             12 Perk Valley        16-11.50   MOC  
 10  Shell, Inara                  10 Friends' Cen       16-11.25   MOC  
 11  Brown, Kasi                   10 Wissahickon        16-11.25   MOC  
 12  Furtick, Taliyah              11 Mastery Char       16-11.00   MOC  
 13  Richardson, Theresa           12 Conwell-Egan       16-08.00   MOC  
 14  Jenkins, Katy                 11 C B West           16-06.75   MOC  
 15  Bernard, Jayla                10 St Basil Acad      16-06.00   MOC  
 16  Wadlington, Kaeley            12 Neshaminy          16-05.00   MOC  
 17  Barnes, Siani                 11 Upper Darby        16-04.25   MOC  
 18  Greer, Jordan                 11 Bish McDevitt      16-03.25   MOC  
 19  Peterson, Athena               9 Souderton Ar       16-03.00   MOC  
 20  Dunham, Camille               11 Methacton          16-02.00   MOC  
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump (22)
===============================================================================
     33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Warren, Christina             12 Perk Valley        38-07.50   MOC  
  2  Shell, Inara                  10 Friends' Cen       37-06.25   MOC  
  3  Richardson, Theresa           12 Conwell-Egan       36-06.50   MOC  
  4  Kwortnik, Natalie             12 North Penn         36-02.75   MOC  
  5  Lynch, Meghan                 12 Ridley             36-01.50   MOC  
  6  Bernard, Jayla                10 St Basil Acad      36-01.25   MOC  
  7  Imes, Sabrina                  9 Shipley Scho       35-11.75   MOC  
  8  Alston, Morgan                12 Dtown West         35-08.50   MOC  
  9  Dunham, Camille               11 Methacton          35-05.00   MOC  
 10  Sheehy, Cynthia               11 North Penn         34-10.25   MOC  
 11  Barnes, Siani                 11 Upper Darby        34-09.00   MOC  
 12  Gee, Sierra                   11 North Penn         34-05.25   MOC  
 13  Lee, Sasha                    10 St Basil Acad      34-04.50   MOC  
 14  Roberts, Alivia               11 Padua Academ       34-03.75   MOC  
 15  Porter, Kerell                12 Martin Luther      34-03.25   MOC  
 16  Hubbell, Dana                 12 Strath Haven       34-03.00   MOC  
 17  Furtick, Taliyah              11 Mastery Char       34-02.75   MOC  
 18  Pieslak, Kate                 10 Pennsbury          34-02.00   MOC  
 19  Acord, Remi                   10 C R South          33-10.25   MOC  
 20  Okcuoglu, Izzy                11 W C Rustin         33-10.25   MOC  
 21  Twum-Danso, Olive             12 Padua Academ       33-10.00   MOC  
 22  Hennessy, Ava                  9 Spfield Delco      33-06.50   MOC  
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump (18)
===============================================================================
      4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Smith, Brianna                11 Cheltenham          5-08.00   MOC  
  2  Boyce, Olivia                 11 Haverford To        5-05.00   MOC  
  3  Donnelly, Kate                11 C R North           5-05.00   MOC  
  4  Green, Amira                  10 Neshaminy           5-03.00   MOC  
  5  Hollister, Gianna             11 C R South           5-01.00   MOC  
  6  Ebersole, Anna                12 Bishop Shana        5-01.00   MOC  
  7  Merriwether, Sarah            12 Great Valley        5-01.00   MOC  
  8  Rawson, Margaux               10 Mt St Joseph        5-01.00   MOC  
  9  Ha, Isabella                  12 Garnet Valle        5-01.00   MOC  
 10  Paulson, Ava                  10 C R South           5-01.00   MOC  
 11  Brown, Kasi                   10 Wissahickon         5-01.00   MOC  
 12  Turner, Sydonia               11 Northeast HS        4-11.00   MOC  
 13  Wadlington, Kaeley            12 Neshaminy           4-11.00   MOC  
 14  Majkut, Teresa                 9 St Basil Acad       4-11.00   MOC  
 15  Meyer, Corinne                11 Methacton           4-11.00   MOC  
 16  Williams, Monique             12 Abington            4-11.00   MOC  
 17  Fralin, Gazmine               11 Upper Darby         4-11.00   MOC  
 18  Moore, Nayah                  12 Springside C        4-11.00   MOC  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put (23)
===============================================================================
     32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Deaviz, Maria                 11 Souderton Ar       40-11.50   MOC  
  2  Thorpe, Kayla                 11 Upper Darby        40-01.00   MOC  
  3  Njoku, Chioma                 12 Padua Academ       40-00.75   MOC  
  4  Retter, Adria                 12 Quakertown         40-00.25   MOC  
  5  Thomas, Olivia                12 Upper Darby        39-07.00   MOC  
  6  Iheoma, Siniru                10 C R South          39-04.75   MOC  
  7  Rudolph, Victoria             12 Dtown East         38-06.25   MOC  
  8  Washington, Zhayria           12 W C Rustin         37-08.75   MOC  
  9  Morgan, Darby                 12 Coatesville        37-00.50   MOC  
 10  Ellzy, Olivia                 12 Coatesville        36-06.00   MOC  
 11  Roberts, Ava                  10 Springside C       36-04.75   MOC  
 12  Crawford, Mikayla             11 Exeter             34-07.00   MOC  
 13  Bethel, Dominique              9 North Penn         33-11.25   MOC  
 14  Fretz, Jennah                 12 Boyertown          33-03.75   MOC  
 15  Stankina, Caitlyn             11 Perk Valley        33-00.75   MOC  
 16  Bowes, Julia                  12 Garnet Valle       33-00.50   MOC  
 17  Schneider, Sophi              11 Upper Dublin       32-11.50   MOC  
 18  Allen, Jacqueline             11 Neshaminy          32-11.25   MOC  
 19  Vestri, Siena                 10 Great Valley       32-08.50   MOC  
 20  Philpot, Dorian               12 Perk Valley        32-07.00   MOC  
 21  Ridgell, Bella                11 W C Rustin         32-05.50   MOC  
 22  Muliawan, Ashley              12 W C Rustin         32-04.00   MOC  
 23  Hunt, Lindsey                 12 Garnet Valle       32-02.50   MOC  
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault (22)
===============================================================================
      8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
     Name                        Year School            Seed Mark           
===============================================================================
  1  Kelleher, Erin                10 Padua Academ       12-00.00   MOC  
  2  Riches, Allison               12 Hatboro Hors       11-03.00   MOC  
  3  Annelli, Nickolina            12 Methacton          11-02.00   MOC  
  4  Joyce, Bridget                12 Mt St Joseph       11-00.00   MOC  
  5  Aquino, Thea                  10 Hatboro Hors       10-06.00   MOC  
  6  Rodriguez, Camaryn            12 Methacton          10-00.00   MOC  
  7  Corson, Brooke                 9 Owen J Roberts     10-00.00   MOC  
  8  Okcuoglu, Izzy                11 W C Rustin         10-00.00   MOC  
  9  Vanderloo, Abigail            12 Padua Academ        9-06.00   MOC  
 10  Timberg, Chloe                10 C B West            9-06.00   MOC  
 11  Bauroth-Sherman, Melody        9 Exeter              9-00.00   MOC  
 12  Litak, Katie                  12 Perk Valley         9-00.00   MOC  
 13  Rota, Elise                   11 Boyertown           9-00.00   MOC  
 14  Hehn, Alexandra               12 Strath Haven        9-00.00   MOC  
 15  Ansbro, Maya                  12 Wissahickon         8-06.00   MOC  
 16  Bache, Campbell               11 Souderton Ar        8-06.00   MOC  
 17  Koch, Brooke                  12 C R North           8-06.00   MOC  
 18  Schuler, Lauren               12 Pennridge           8-06.00   MOC  
 19  Bender, Alexandra             11 Hatboro Hors        8-06.00   MOC  
 20  Klous, Jane                   10 Padua Academ        8-06.00   MOC  
 21  Asinor, Ishana                11 North Penn          8-06.00   MOC  
 22  Wright, Grace                  9 C R South           8-06.00   MOC