Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #3 - 1/10/2020                           
                             Haverford University                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       13:50.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pennridge                                          13:08.77 MOC               1 
       3:55.460 (3:55.460)        5:00.101 (1:04.642)        7:21.792 (2:21.692)
      13:08.763 (5:46.972)
  2 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         13:15.23 MOC               1 
       4:06.723 (4:06.723)        5:12.157 (1:05.434)        7:50.458 (2:38.302)
      13:15.221 (5:24.763)
  3 Penn Charter                                       13:18.64 MOC               1 
       3:55.470 (3:55.470)        5:00.985 (1:05.515)        7:22.706 (2:21.722)
      13:18.640 (5:55.934)
  4 Central Bucks West                                 13:20.32 PROV              1 
       3:53.673 (3:53.673)        4:57.047 (1:03.374)        7:41.476 (2:44.429)
      13:20.311 (5:38.835)
  5 Council Rock South                                 13:31.36 PROV              1 
       4:12.278 (4:12.278)        5:21.316 (1:09.038)        8:03.481 (2:42.165)
      13:31.358 (5:27.878)
  6 Nazareth Academy                                   13:47.94 PROV              1 
       4:12.192 (4:12.192)        5:16.575 (1:04.383)        7:51.822 (2:35.248)
      13:47.936 (5:56.114)
  7 Academy of Notre Dame                              13:49.52 PROV              1 
       4:14.857 (4:14.857)        5:20.342 (1:05.485)        7:50.278 (2:29.937)
      13:49.511 (5:59.233)
  8 Coatesville                                        13:49.58 PROV              1 
       4:11.472 (4:11.472)        5:19.273 (1:07.802)        8:05.795 (2:46.522)
      13:49.577 (5:43.783)
  9 Cheltenham                                         14:10.95                   1 
       4:21.641 (4:21.641)        5:31.168 (1:09.528)        8:10.572 (2:39.404)
      14:10.945 (6:00.373)
 10 Lower Merion                                       14:21.21                   2 
       4:22.746 (4:22.746)        5:30.639 (1:07.894)        8:14.557 (2:43.918)
      14:21.202 (6:06.645)
 11 Ridley                                             14:24.28                   2 
       4:21.672 (4:21.672)        5:27.977 (1:06.305)        8:20.287 (2:52.310)
      14:24.274 (6:03.988)
 12 Haverford Township HS                              14:54.20                   2 
       4:36.007 (4:36.007)        5:47.193 (1:11.187)        8:25.341 (2:38.148)
      14:54.193 (6:28.853)
 13 Neshaminy                                          14:54.90                   2 
       4:22.364 (4:22.364)        5:34.939 (1:12.575)        8:26.407 (2:51.468)
      14:54.899 (6:28.493)
 14 Downingtown East                                   15:05.48                   2 
       4:45.007 (4:45.007)        5:55.194 (1:10.188)        8:50.736 (2:55.542)
      15:05.474 (6:14.739)
 15 Upper Moreland                                     15:24.62                   1 
       4:37.686 (4:37.686)        5:57.637 (1:19.952)        8:54.042 (2:56.405)
      15:24.615 (6:30.573)
 16 Council Rock North                                 15:30.44                   2 
       4:22.157 (4:22.157)        5:30.983 (1:08.827)        8:20.464 (2:49.482)
      15:30.438 (7:09.974)
 17 Lansdale Catholic                                  15:55.32                   2 
       5:25.364 (5:25.364)        6:38.064 (1:12.700)        9:51.013 (3:12.949)
      15:55.311 (6:04.298)
 18 Harriton                                           16:01.75                   2 
       4:40.647 (4:40.647)        5:57.087 (1:16.440)        8:57.732 (3:00.645)
      16:01.748 (7:04.017)
 19 Central                                            16:07.34                   2 
       4:43.142 (4:43.142)        5:55.389 (1:12.248)        8:57.251 (3:01.862)
      16:07.334 (7:10.084)
 20 Bishop McDevitt                                    16:19.64                   2 
       4:56.348 (4:56.348)        6:07.637 (1:11.289)        9:03.881 (2:56.244)
      16:19.632 (7:15.752)
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       10:24.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     9:37.15 SGS               1 
       2:22.576 (2:22.576)        4:39.981 (2:17.405)        7:09.336 (2:29.355)
       9:37.147 (2:27.812)
  2 Strath Haven                                       10:08.67 MOC               1 
       2:26.601 (2:26.601)        5:06.174 (2:39.573)        7:41.026 (2:34.853)
      10:08.667 (2:27.642)
  3 Penncrest                                          10:09.60 MOC               1 
       2:30.314 (2:30.314)        5:07.766 (2:37.453)        7:39.390 (2:31.624)
      10:09.595 (2:30.205)
  4 North Penn                                         10:10.62 MOC               1 
       2:34.124 (2:34.124)        5:05.629 (2:31.505)        7:39.435 (2:33.807)
      10:10.620 (2:31.185)
  5 Wissahickon                                        10:12.37 PROV              1 
       2:23.534 (2:23.534)        4:57.086 (2:33.553)        7:37.844 (2:40.758)
      10:12.370 (2:34.527)
  6 Saint Basil Academy                                10:12.60 PROV              1 
       2:27.859 (2:27.859)        4:49.755 (2:21.897)        7:34.541 (2:44.787)
      10:12.596 (2:38.055)
  7 Central Bucks East                                 10:39.48                   1 
       2:44.651 (2:44.651)        5:11.374 (2:26.723)        7:54.494 (2:43.120)
      10:39.474 (2:44.980)
  8 Springfield (Delco)                                10:56.63                   1 
       2:50.851 (2:50.851)        5:45.002 (2:54.152)        7:58.527 (2:13.525)
      10:56.627 (2:58.100)
  9 Bishop Shanahan                                    10:59.96                   1 
       2:45.370 (2:45.370)        5:26.579 (2:41.209)        8:14.511 (2:47.933)
      10:59.959 (2:45.448)
 10 Abington                                           11:11.71                   1 
       2:49.476 (2:49.476)        5:41.840 (2:52.364)        7:50.876 (2:09.037)
      11:11.701 (3:20.825)
 11 Penn Wood                                          11:26.09                   1 
       2:46.232 (2:46.232)        5:37.491 (2:51.259)        8:26.965 (2:49.474)
      11:26.089 (2:59.124)
 12 Garnet Valley                                      11:29.29                   1 
       2:42.525 (2:42.525)        5:26.591 (2:44.067)        8:31.996 (3:05.405)
      11:29.282 (2:57.287)
 13 Springfield Township (Montco)                      11:31.59                   1 
       2:58.626 (2:58.626)        5:51.899 (2:53.273)        8:47.492 (2:55.594)
      11:31.585 (2:44.093)
 14 Baldwin School                                     11:37.71                   2 
       2:45.623 (2:45.623)        5:58.302 (3:12.679)        8:53.371 (2:55.069)
      11:37.701 (2:44.330)
 15 Episcopal Academy                                  11:41.95                   2 
       2:49.537 (2:49.537)        5:47.081 (2:57.544)        8:57.071 (3:09.990)
      11:41.943 (2:44.873)
 16 Marple Newtown                                     11:49.64                   2 
       2:53.877 (2:53.877)        5:53.827 (2:59.950)        8:52.468 (2:58.642)
      11:49.632 (2:57.164)
 17 Masterman                                          11:52.85                   1 
       2:52.549 (2:52.549)        5:54.706 (3:02.158)        9:02.419 (3:07.713)
      11:52.845 (2:50.427)
 18 Methacton                                          11:54.54                   2 
       2:58.212 (2:58.212)        6:02.481 (3:04.269)        9:04.974 (3:02.494)
      11:54.537 (2:49.563)
 19 Downingtown West                                   12:12.60                   2 
       2:50.089 (2:50.089)        5:50.948 (3:00.859)        9:00.416 (3:09.468)
      12:12.596 (3:12.180)
 20 Paul Robeson School for Human                      12:13.67                   2 
       2:47.299 (2:47.299)        6:06.008 (3:18.709)        9:11.856 (3:05.848)
      12:13.667 (3:01.812)
 21 St. Hubert's                                       12:33.17                   2 
       3:05.923 (3:05.923)        6:23.078 (3:17.155)        9:23.449 (3:00.372)
      12:33.168 (3:09.719)
 22 Engineering & Science                              12:36.33                   2 
       3:09.872 (3:09.872)        6:25.409 (3:15.538)        9:18.686 (2:53.277)
      12:36.328 (3:17.643)
 23 Hatboro Horsham                                    12:36.36                   2 
       2:54.586 (2:54.586)        6:02.293 (3:07.708)        9:17.771 (3:15.478)
      12:36.357 (3:18.587)
 24 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                            12:37.76                   2 
       2:54.132 (2:54.132)        6:09.669 (3:15.538)        9:14.282 (3:04.613)
      12:37.759 (3:23.478)
 25 Upper Darby                                        12:39.06                   2 
       2:58.058 (2:58.058)        6:21.623 (3:23.565)        9:37.279 (3:15.657)
      12:39.059 (3:01.780)
 26 Interboro                                          12:47.75                   2 
       2:50.678 (2:50.678)        6:11.734 (3:21.057)        9:25.802 (3:14.068)
      12:47.742 (3:21.940)
 27 Bensalem                                           13:33.47                   2 
       3:11.042 (3:11.042)        6:23.499 (3:12.458)        9:42.672 (3:19.173)
      13:33.467 (3:50.795)
 28 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                       14:04.74                   2 
       2:52.608 (2:52.608)        6:19.022 (3:26.414)       10:17.851 (3:58.829)
      14:04.731 (3:46.880)
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Buxton, Taleea             9 Bish McDevitt             8.82 SGS              12 
  2 Taylor, Tia               11 Saint Basil               9.20 SGS              12 
  3 Smith, Brianna            12 Cheltenham                9.27 SGS              12 
  4 Hanson, Jada              11 Penncrest                 9.79 MOC              11 
  5 Bernard, Jayla            11 Neumann Gore              9.83 MOC              12 
  6 Rawson, Margaux           11 Mt St Joseph              9.92 MOC              12 
  7 Castor, Nicole            12 Lower Morela             10.15                  11 
  8 Gaskins, Jaylah            9 Neumann Gore             10.19                  10  10.181
  9 Sapnas, Alexis            10 Villa Maria              10.19                  11  10.183
 10 Williams, Sabrina         12 Methacton                10.21                  10 
 11 Daywalt, Marina           12 Methacton                10.29                   8  10.282
 12 Asinor, Ishana            12 North Penn               10.29                   8  10.287
 13 Saboja, Anna               9 Garnet Valley            10.30                   8 
 14 Ericson, Rylee            11 Dtown East               10.40                   9 
 15 Emmens, Kylie             11 CB East                  10.41                  11 
 16 Eisenberg, Sabrina        11 CB East                  10.47                   9 
 17 Forbes, Taylor             9 Saint Basil              10.58                  10 
 18 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        11 Penn Wood                10.63                   9 
 19 Kline, Erin               12 Haverford Twp            10.75                   9 
 20 Stango, Madeline          10 Garnet Valley            10.76                   9 
 21 Harper, Jazzy             11 Strath Haven             10.77                   9 
 22 Jennings-Scott, Gionvann   9 Dtown East               10.79                   6 
 23 Elia, Ryley                9 Pennridge                10.80                   7 
 24 Campbell, Iyana           11 E & S                    10.81                  10 
 25 Ehrenhalt, Amanda         10 Penn Charter             10.82                   7 
 26 Lyons, Abby               11 Strath Haven             10.85                   6  10.850
 26 Tailey, Ivelle            12 Acad Palumbo             10.85                  11  10.850
 28 Fields, Leena             11 Bish McDevitt            10.88                  11 
 29 Winward, Emma             10 Ridley                   10.90                   7 
 30 Kirk, Lexi                12 Pennridge                10.94                   8 
 31 Gemmell, Rachel           11 Coatesville              11.00                   6 
 32 Null, Laura               12 Episcopal Acad           11.13                   6 
 33 Compher, Emma             10 Dtown West               11.18                   4 
 34 Cangelosi, Sophia         11 Pennsbury                11.21                  12 
 35 Wallace, Jia               9 CB West                  11.25                   5 
 36 Butler, Abby              12 Acad Notre Dame          11.26                   7 
 37 Cummando, Cadence          9 North Penn               11.43                   5  11.425
 37 Winfield, Mariah           9 Cheltenham               11.43                  10  11.425
 39 Lin, Annie                11 CR South                 11.47                   7 
 40 Munson, Emily             11 Jenkintown               11.55                   3 
 41 McGill, Charlotte         11 Acad Notre Dame          11.69                   3 
 42 Fofanah, Nina              9 Spfield Delco            11.71                   4 
 43 Bridges, Jocelyn          11 Cristo Rey               11.78                   2 
 44 Fuhr, Mya                  9 Dtown West               11.79                   4 
 45 Stoy, Lana                11 Marple Newto             11.82                   5 
 46 Davis, Xianna             11 Coatesville              11.84                   8 
 47 Perez, Kristina           10 Nazareth Aca             11.95                   3 
 48 DiMaria, Kaelin           10 Jenkintown               11.96                   2 
 49 Potter, Julie             11 Haverford Twp            12.16                   4 
 50 Jung, Christina           10 Hatboro Hors             12.21                   7 
 51 Rahming, Brooke           10 St. Hubert's             12.25                   4 
 52 Pascucci, Giulia          12 CB West                  12.28                   3 
 53 Johnson, Nydia            11 Upper Morela             12.42                   3 
 54 Weeks, Lexi               11 Mt St Joseph             12.47                  10 
 55 Hudnut, Cierra             9 Upper Darby              12.57                   1 
 56 Lara, Roselin              9 Bensalem                 12.63                   1 
 57 Sanders, Keniya           11 Promise Acad             12.64                   2 
 58 Zagorodny, Anna            9 Lower Morela             12.69                   3 
 59 Tang, Tiffany             11 Nazareth Aca             12.74                   5 
 60 Nieves, Camilla            9 Bensalem                 12.89                   6 
 61 Beecham, Caitlin          11 Spfield Montco           12.91                   6  12.906
 62 Fischer, Julia            10 Neshaminy                12.91                   2  12.908
 63 Jefferson, Kamara         11 Pennsbury                13.19                   8 
 64 Lin, Zeyan                 9 Marple Newto             13.20                   2 
 65 Peele, Milan              11 Cristo Rey               13.77                   1 
 -- Johnson, Jalynn           12 Penn Charter                DQ                   5  hand on hurdle
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Kayli           11 Pennsbury                 8.07 MOC              12 
  2 Gayton, Mayu              12 Abington                  8.10 MOC              12 
  3 Bey, Eyota                 9 Cheltenham                8.14 MOC               9 
  4 Kelly, Simone              9 Saint Basil               8.25 MOC              12 
  5 Clayton, Jiya             11 Chester                   8.34                  12  8.332
  6 Evans, Vivienne           12 Baldwin Scho              8.34                  11  8.334
  7 Dunham, Coco              10 Methacton                 8.34                   9  8.340
  8 Stanfield, Chloe          12 Dtown West                8.38                   9  8.372
  9 Reed, Quanajia            10 Paul Robeson              8.38                   9  8.374
 10 Johnson, Kimberly         11 Neumann Gore              8.40                  12 
 11 Ceulers, Ava              10 Bish Shanahan             8.43                  11 
 12 Odeyemi, Kemi             12 Episcopal Acad            8.44                  10 
 13 Nunag, Anna               12 Villa Maria               8.51                  11  8.509
 14 Williams, Saniyah         11 Marple Newto              8.51                   9  8.510
 15 Camp, Brandi              11 Penn Wood                 8.53                  11  8.521
 16 Perry, Brielle             9 Neshaminy                 8.53                   7  8.524
 17 Lowery, Olivia            11 Pennridge                 8.56                   8 
 18 Roberts, Stephanie        10 Garnet Valley             8.60                  10  8.591
 19 Oneil-Weston, Camryn      12 Motivation H              8.60                   7  8.594
 20 Cottom, Laila              9 Wissahickon               8.65                   5 
 21 Young, Emaani             12 Bish McDevitt             8.69                  10 
 22 Corrado, Jayme            11 North Penn                8.72                   9 
 23 Henderson, Maddie         12 Harriton                  8.79                   6 
 24 Tailey, Ivelle            12 Acad Palumbo              8.80                   8 
 25 Seabury, Jay'myah          9 Academy Park              8.82                   4 
 26 Turner, Margaret          10 Penn Charter              8.88                   7 
 27 Monti, Maya                9 CB West                   8.89                   5 
 28 Crawford, Nialah           9 E & S                     8.92                  10 
 29 Dweh, Takara              10 Overbrook                 8.94                   8 
 30 Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Morela              8.95                   6 
 31 Lynch, Sequoyah           10 Coatesville               8.96                  10 
 32 Watson, Jha'Niah          11 Chichester                8.97                   7 
 33 Garner, Glidera           10 Phoenixville              9.01                   6 
 34 Davis, Maeve              11 Strath Haven              9.04                   1 
 35 Haynesworth, India         9 Conwell-Egan              9.06                   4 
 36 Jean-Baptiste, Maniyah     9 Upper Darby               9.19                   4 
 37 Bradford, Najah            9 Imhotep Inst              9.24                  11 
 38 Johnson, Zaqiyyah         11 Msty Chtr Picket          9.27                   6 
 39 Alegado, Caroline          9 Lansdale Cat              9.28                   3 
 40 Foulke, Katherine          9 Shipley Scho              9.30                   8 
 41 Lanzalotto, Kat           11 Acad Notre Dame           9.31                   7 
 42 Clifford, Ava             11 Lower Merion              9.34                   3  9.332
 43 Jones, Mekhiya             9 Msty Chrtr Hardy          9.34                  10  9.338
 44 Hunter, Tashana            9 West Catholi              9.37                   3  9.363
 45 Ndjore, Akissi            11 Dobbins Tech              9.37                   2  9.364
 46 Diallo, Mary              12 Girls' High               9.43                   5 
 47 Golding, Brianna          10 Promise Acad              9.50                   4 
 48 Ries, Ashley              10 CB East                   9.53                   5 
 49 Smith, Zakiyah            11 Swenson Arts              9.56                   2 
 50 Whiteside, Lexi            9 Spfield Delco             9.57                   3  9.562
 51 Sabree, Ruqayyah           9 Arch Carroll              9.57                   1  9.570
 52 McGarry, Delaney          11 Jenkintown                9.59                   3 
 53 Tobler, Gabrielle          9 Nazareth Aca              9.61                  11  9.601
 54 Davis, Theresa             9 Hill-Freedma              9.61                   1  9.610
 55 Bellacosa, Claudia        11 Masterman                 9.63                   2 
 56 Jones, Chaylah            11 Cristo Rey                9.67                   5 
 57 Sadorf, Liz                9 Mt St Joseph              9.77                   4 
 58 Xiao, Evelyn              10 Lower Morela              9.83                   6 
 59 Torres, Janaiya           10 St. Hubert's              9.95                   2 
 60 Jones, Martroyice          9 Ridley                    9.97                   2 
 61 Washington, Taryn         11 Delco Christian          10.36                   1 
 62 Bush, Addie                9 Haverford Twp            10.42                   4 
 63 Walsh, Isabelle           11 Penncrest                10.47                   3 
 64 D'Amico, Harley           11 Spfield Montco           13.25                   1 
 -- Norman, Aisha             12 Dtown East                  FS                   6 
 -- Rios, Brookelin           11 Bensalem                    FS                   8 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Johns, Kamani             11 Chester                  26.95 MOC              19 
  2 Keenan, Juliana           12 Methacton                27.41 MOC              17 
  3 Parker, Peyton            11 Penn Charter             27.48 MOC              18 
  4 Taylor, Tia               11 Saint Basil              27.60                  18 
  5 Adams, Maya                9 North Penn               27.70                  16 
  6 Imes, Sabrina             10 Shipley Scho             27.74                  16 
  7 Sydnor, Teghan            10 Strath Haven             27.75                  17 
  8 Prescott, Zariah          11 Bensalem                 27.78                  16 
  9 Davis, Nevaeh             11 Penn Wood                27.88                  19 
 10 Strausbaugh, Sammy        10 Pennsbury                28.20                  17 
 11 Bernard, Jayla            11 Neumann Gore             28.24                  17 
 12 Nunag, Anna               12 Villa Maria              28.40                  13 
 13 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   11 Franklin Hig             28.43                  19 
 14 Kouakou, Arianna          11 Pennridge                28.44                  15 
 15 Plowden, Denae            12 Msty Chtr Picket         28.55                  16 
 16 Keller, Julia             10 Wissahickon              28.73                  13 
 17 Ceulers, Ava              10 Bish Shanahan            28.92                  11 
 18 Bradsher, Taijhay          9 Cheltenham               29.04                  15 
 19 Artis, Brianna            10 St. Hubert's             29.12                   7 
 20 Morse, Kaia               12 Coatesville              29.14                  18 
 21 Naylor, Ana                9 Baldwin Scho             29.28                   9 
 22 Nock, Tamia               12 South Philad             29.36                  14  29.353
 23 Elkhaddam, Sarah           9 Spfield Delco            29.36                  12  29.356
 24 Scott, Meghan              9 Nazareth Aca             29.38                  11 
 25 Hardy, Charlette          12 Overbrook                29.40                  18 
 26 Brown, Saniah             12 Paul Robeson             29.51                  13 
 27 Krempa, Alayna            11 Lansdale Cat             29.54                  13 
 28 Harper, Hayley            11 Chichester               29.55                  12 
 29 Gesualdi, Angela          12 Conwell-Egan             29.58                  12 
 30 Shonell, Maya             11 Dtown East               29.75                  19 
 31 Hodges, McKenzie          10 Phoenixville             29.76                   9 
 32 Perry, Sierra              9 Neshaminy                29.87                  14 
 33 Sithole, Precious         11 Dtown West               29.94                   5 
 34 Smith, Kate                9 Episcopal Acad           29.98                   6 
 35 Querey, Julia             10 Padua Academ             30.03                   9 
 36 Hardgrove, Rodneyah       11 Martin Luthe             30.04                  10  30.033
 37 Casey, Misa               11 Abington                 30.04                  14  30.038
 38 Seabury, Jay'myah          9 Academy Park             30.14                   3 
 39 Garner, Cherith           10 Delco Christian          30.15                  10 
 40 McGovern, Katie           10 Mt St Joseph             30.30                  12 
 41 Dunkley, Amajei           12 Lower Morela             30.31                  15 
 42 Mobley, Brianna           10 E & S                    30.41                  11 
 43 Moses, Ayanna              9 Bish McDevitt            30.51                   8 
 44 Hammond, Soulsun          10 Science Lead             30.67                  11 
 45 Ortegae, Samantha         10 Arch Carroll             30.69                  10 
 46 Jacob, Juliana            11 CB East                  30.71                   9 
 47 McFadden, Maile            9 CB West                  30.75                   7 
 48 Wallace, Aniye             9 Upper Darby              30.82                   7 
 49 Kolton, Rachel            10 Harriton                 30.86                  10 
 50 Robertson, Natalie        12 Lower Merion             30.94                   8 
 51 James, Solanje            10 Hill-Freedma             31.06                   6 
 52 Boyd, Chanel              11 Imhotep Inst             31.08                   5 
 53 Ryu, Joanne                9 Hatboro Hors             31.45                   7 
 54 Schottin, Bailey           9 Ridley                   31.46                   4  31.453
 55 Rollins, Asia             10 Promise Acad             31.46                   8  31.454
 56 Sistrunk, Leajah          12 Spfield Montco           31.52                  14 
 57 Robinson, Aejana           9 Acad Palumbo             31.76                   6 
 58 Taylor, Mattea            11 Upper Morela             32.04                   5 
 59 Lafferty, Tanner          11 Jenkintown               32.51                   3 
 60 Haney, Gabrielle           9 Interboro                32.84                   1 
 61 Adomakoh, Blessing        11 Central                  32.85                   4 
 62 Saccoh, Hawa               9 Msty Chrtr Hardy         32.88                   2 
 63 Coleman, Maura            10 Garnet Valley            32.94                   4 
 64 Townes, Synaii             9 Girls' High              33.56                   3 
 65 Salas, Maia                9 Acad Notre Dame          33.62                   3 
 66 Kelly, Brianna            10 Marple Newto             33.80                   1 
 67 Diallo, Famata             9 West Catholi             33.92                   4 
 68 Sanor, Mariam              9 Motivation H             34.31                  15 
 69 Malosh, Bella              9 Haverford Twp            35.05                   5 
 70 Samuels, Shania           10 Swenson Arts             35.51                   6 
 71 Persico, Gabrielle         9 Penncrest                35.60                   2 
 72 Clay, Kdenyc               9 Cristo Rey               37.50                   2 
 73 Ndrecka, Lisel             9 Masterman                37.58                   2 
 74 Fofana, Sarah             11 Dobbins Tech             39.86                   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Lawler, Taniyah           11 Chester                1:00.75 MOC              12 
  2 Scott, Maya               12 Bensalem               1:02.30 MOC              12 
  3 Charles, Maya             11 Mt St Joseph           1:03.47                  11 
  4 Cottom, Laila              9 Wissahickon            1:03.79                  11 
  5 Fallows, Julia            11 Marple Newto           1:03.95                  10 
  6 Elliott, Morgan            9 Haverford Twp          1:04.49                   6 
  7 Jenkins, Katy             12 CB West                1:04.62                   9 
  8 Derstine, Ella            11 CB East                1:04.70                  10 
  9 Hickey, Ashlyn            12 Quakertown             1:05.20                   9 
 10 Miller, Dylan             11 Villa Maria            1:05.34                   9 
 11 Brown, Madison            12 Neumann Gore           1:05.56                  11 
 12 Henry, Molly               9 Spfield Delco          1:05.79                   8 
 13 Hernandez, Vanessa        12 North Penn             1:05.85                   8 
 14 Lewis-Upchurch, Destiny   10 Cheltenham             1:06.37                   8 
 15 Coupas, Elena             10 Penn Charter           1:06.48                  10 
 16 Mancini, Marcella         10 Pennsbury              1:06.62                  12 
 17 Eberly, Lorelei           10 Coatesville            1:06.72                  11 
 18 Young, Isis                9 Dtown East             1:06.77                   7 
 19 Soland, Alexandra         11 Delco Christian        1:07.07                   8 
 20 Castor, Nicole            12 Lower Morela           1:07.21                   7  1:07.207
 21 O'Brien, Shannon          10 Methacton              1:07.21                   9  1:07.209
 22 Lee, Gabrielle             9 Spfield Montco         1:07.27                   6 
 23 Walton, Hannah            11 Abington               1:07.48                   8 
 24 Quigley, Julia            11 Nazareth Aca           1:07.59                   6 
 25 Goodison, Camille         11 Upper Darby            1:07.89                   9 
 26 Filippone, Veronica       10 Garnet Valley          1:08.03                   7 
 27 Furtick, Taliyah          12 Msty Chtr Picket       1:08.27                  12 
 28 Sobczyk, Mackenzie        11 Padua Academ           1:08.31                   9 
 29 Behnke, Elizabeth         11 Phoenixville           1:08.52                   4 
 30 Miller, Olivia            10 Bish Shanahan          1:08.67                   6 
 31 Baker-Lane, Rah’Dirah   11 Saint Basil            1:09.29                   4 
 32 Korol, Margaret           11 Upper Morela           1:09.55                   5 
 33 Mazur, Anna                9 Strath Haven           1:09.61                   7 
 34 Hugnagle, Sierra          11 Pennridge              1:10.28                   6 
 35 McDaniels, Chyna          10 Martin Luthe           1:10.73                   7 
 36 Tailey, Francee           11 Acad Palumbo           1:10.80                   4 
 37 Landow, Blake             10 Baldwin Scho           1:11.15                   5 
 38 Hanssens, Madison         11 Episcopal Acad         1:11.66                   3 
 39 McLeod, Danye             12 Bish McDevitt          1:11.91                   5 
 40 Dunn, Brianna             11 Msty Chrtr Hardy       1:12.49                   2 
 41 Marasco, Julia             9 Dtown West             1:12.58                   4 
 42 Brown, Keinsha            10 Promise Acad           1:12.77                   3 
 43 Hardy, Charlette          12 Overbrook              1:12.95                   8 
 44 Hampton, Patricia         11 Penn Wood              1:13.31                   7 
 45 Giove, Peyton             10 Interboro              1:13.33                   2 
 46 Deisler, Jacqueline       10 Ridley                 1:13.77                   4 
 47 Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst           1:13.90                  10 
 48 Vancliff, Aniyah          11 Motivation H           1:14.09                   1  1:14.081
 49 Corrales, Hope            12 Chichester             1:14.09                   4  1:14.086
 50 Rathnayaka, Sydney         9 Penncrest              1:14.24                   3 
 51 Stewart, Nia               9 Northeast HS           1:14.66                   2 
 52 Nguyen, Ava               10 Academy Park           1:15.09                   3 
 53 St. Pierre, Mackenzie     11 Neshaminy              1:15.25                   5 
 54 Mellet, Elisa             10 Harriton               1:15.29                   5 
 55 Bailey-Coleman, Sahyra    11 Cristo Rey             1:15.57                   6 
 56 Calderon, Eleinna          9 Acad Notre Dame        1:15.60                   3 
 57 Brown, Asya               10 Paul Robeson           1:16.04                   3 
 58 Fohrer, Noa                9 Lower Merion           1:16.08                   2 
 59 Brooks, Jala              12 South Philad           1:16.53                   5 
 60 Visomirski, Mia           10 Jenkintown             1:16.57                   2 
 61 Haslam, Melody             9 Central                1:17.29                   2 
 62 Artis, Ayanna             10 St. Hubert's           1:17.50                   5 
 63 Nobrun, Kaylah            10 Science Lead           1:18.16                   1 
 64 Clancy, Samia             10 Girls' High            1:18.17                   2 
 65 Brzyski, Emily            10 Lansdale Cat           1:18.58                   3 
 66 Arzuaga, Melany           11 Swenson Arts           1:18.94                   6 
 67 Johnson, Haniyah          11 E & S                  1:19.22                   1 
 68 Bellacosa, Claudia        11 Masterman              1:19.31                   4 
 69 Wong, Megan               11 Hatboro Hors           1:19.65                   1 
 70 Frisch, Abigail            9 Shipley Scho           1:20.52                   1 
 71 Gary, Alina               10 West Catholi           1:26.50                   1 
 72 Martinez, Abigail          9 Arch Carroll           1:30.22                   1 
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Henry, Paige              11 Coatesville            2:26.35 MOC               5 
  2 Gartenberg, Lexi          12 CB West                2:26.55 MOC               5 
  3 McCullough, Kaylee        12 Neshaminy              2:26.82 MOC               5 
  4 Ukalovic, Carly           12 Villa Maria            2:30.15                   5 
  5 Ivory, Laila              11 Academy Park           2:31.13                   3 
  6 Holt, Donna               12 Marple Newto           2:32.34                   4 
  7 Hunter, Najah             10 Neumann Gore           2:33.05                   5 
  8 Friedman, Alyssa          12 Bensalem               2:33.58                   5 
  9 Poland, Milan             11 Penn Charter           2:33.96                   5 
 10 Juliano, Danielle         11 Nazareth Aca           2:34.85                   5 
 11 Incorvaia, Winnie         11 Garnet Valley          2:36.04                   5 
 12 Ojukwu, Chinyelu          12 Cheltenham             2:36.17                   5 
 13 Riddell, Kristen          10 Methacton              2:37.49                   4 
 14 Hines, Ella               10 Delco Christian        2:38.49                   4 
 15 Honeyman, Grace           12 Harriton               2:38.90                   4 
 16 Higginson, Cayla          11 Mt St Joseph           2:39.58                   4 
 17 Yang, Katherine           12 Baldwin Scho           2:41.36                   3 
 18 Horn, Kala                12 Pennridge              2:42.83                   3 
 19 Murphy, Rylie             11 Quakertown             2:43.05                   3 
 20 Egan, Liz                 12 Penncrest              2:44.31                   5 
 21 Dostillio, Megan          11 Strath Haven           2:46.32                   2 
 22 Zalipsky, Sophia           9 Lower Morela           2:46.56                   4 
 23 Hasson, Ella              12 North Penn             2:46.75                   4 
 24 Roldan, Tatyana           11 Northeast HS           2:47.31                   4 
 25 Sonnie, Samantha          10 Saint Basil            2:47.63                   3 
 26 Creamer, Ceyonnie         12 Dobbins Tech           2:47.79                   4 
 27 Drake, Natalie            11 Wissahickon            2:48.25                   2 
 28 Lynn, Kathryn             10 Episcopal Acad         2:48.66                   2 
 29 Schultz, Emma             11 St. Hubert's           2:49.01                   3 
 30 Maund, Grace              11 CB East                2:50.65                   3 
 31 Segrave-Daly, Carlyn      10 Bish Shanahan          2:50.75                   3 
 32 Del Vescovo, Ava           9 Acad Notre Dame        2:51.16                   2 
 33 Shanmugasundaram, Lalith  12 Dtown West             2:51.20                   2 
 34 Anderson, Elizabeth       11 Central                2:51.62                   3 
 35 Poteat, Makyiah           12 Chester                2:51.85                   3 
 36 Middleton, Lauren         10 Pennsbury              2:51.92                   2 
 37 LeNoir, Courtney          10 Padua Academ           2:53.02                   2 
 38 Hatton, Jordan            12 Girls' High            2:54.41                   3 
 39 Zajac, Gianna             11 WC Rustin              2:55.39                   2 
 40 Cannion-Lawry, Shania     12 Hill-Freedma           2:55.78                   1 
 41 Rutling, Jada             10 Paul Robeson           2:56.19                   1 
 42 Polesuk, Sarah            12 Hatboro Hors           2:56.34                   1 
 43 Guo, Nicole                9 CR South               2:56.80                   2 
 44 Rodriguez, Nicole         11 Haverford Twp          2:57.65                   1 
 45 Harris, Desire             9 Msty Chrtr Hardy       2:58.27                   4 
 46 McDowell, Lara            11 Dtown East             2:58.28                   5 
 47 Joseph, Sonia             11 Shipley Scho           2:59.33                   2 
 48 Spires, Emily             11 Ridley                 3:00.24                   1 
 49 Jespersen, Siv            12 Spfield Montco         3:00.65                   2 
 50 Levin, Shoshana           11 Jenkintown             3:03.15                   2 
 51 Forbes, Birana            12 Upper Darby            3:04.97                   1 
 52 Curry, Jordyn             10 Penn Wood              3:07.53                   1 
 53 Brown, Lily                9 Masterman              3:09.47                   3 
 54 Lewis, Amiya              10 Chichester             3:12.52                   1 
 55 Pearsall, Sasha           11 Cristo Rey             3:14.05                   2 
 56 Ansah, Abena              12 Upper Morela           3:14.57                   1 
 57 Bostic, Ciani              9 E & S                  3:31.50                   1 
 58 Betson, Caitlyn            9 Interboro              3:35.37                   1 
 59 Dupre, Jessie             12 Swenson Arts           3:44.71                   1 
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        5:59.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Janelle         12 Cheltenham             5:29.11 MOC               3 
  2 Smith, Lindsey            12 Acad Notre Dame        5:38.81 MOC               3 
  3 Kolbe, Grace              12 CB West                5:42.17 PROV              3 
  4 Schrock, Meredith         11 Marple Newto           5:42.46 PROV              3 
  5 Hickey, Rebekah            9 Quakertown             5:48.03 PROV              3 
  6 Panei, Erica              10 South Philad           5:48.62 PROV              3 
  7 Bell, Caroline            10 Villa Maria            5:53.72 PROV              3 
  8 Musgrove, Isabella        11 Pennridge              6:02.00                   3 
  9 Spoerl, Olivia             9 Jenkintown             6:06.15                   3 
 10 Blobel, Helena            12 Lower Merion           6:11.54                   2 
 11 McLaughlin, Jocelyn       10 Bensalem               6:12.41                   2 
 12 Webb, Jamie                9 North Penn             6:13.96                   3 
 13 Hellenbrand, Siri          9 Lower Morela           6:14.26                   2 
 14 Cabrena, Krystal          12 Franklin Hig           6:17.04                   1 
 15 Barrett, Jillian          12 Interboro              6:19.21                   2 
 16 Puckett, Hannah            9 Penncrest              6:20.60                   3 
 17 Shewbrooks, Elizabeth     12 CB East                6:25.19                   3 
 18 Petrei, Devon             10 Methacton              6:27.23                   2 
 19 Jacox, Bethany            10 Delco Christian        6:30.77                   1 
 20 Paciorek, Bianca           9 Pennsbury              6:31.34                   2 
 21 Johnson, Leilani          12 E & S                  6:41.36                   1 
 22 Harpur, Kate               9 Abington               6:46.62                   2 
 23 Fennell, Marley           10 Ridley                 6:46.92                   2 
 24 Marchenko, Maria           9 Upper Morela           6:50.85                   1 
 25 Borsari, Sofia             9 St. Hubert's           6:51.80                   1 
 26 Salzman, Maya              9 Masterman              6:55.30                   1 
 27 DeSimone, Lily            12 CR South               6:58.18                   1 
 28 Sideris, Mia              10 Northeast HS           7:04.23                   2 
 29 Murphy, Jane              10 Saint Basil            7:07.47                   1 
 30 Cavanagh, Shannon         11 Spfield Montco         7:32.92                   1 
 31 Van, Janiyah              10 Chester                7:57.15                   1 
 32 Price, Cameron            10 Girls' High            8:18.98                   1 
 33 Manyeah, Joyce             9 Msty Chrtr Hardy       8:28.50                   1 
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       11:30.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 O'Neill, Jordan           12 Neshaminy             10:46.78 MOC              
  2 Montini, Olivia           10 Penn Charter          11:02.02 MOC              
  3 Druecker, Jackie          10 Dtown East            11:18.99 MOC              
  4 Lustgarten, Ashleigh      10 Garnet Valley         11:23.82 PROV             
  5 Pfanstiel, Claire          9 CR North              11:29.10 PROV             
  6 Goodman, Rachael          11 Haverford Twp         11:30.90                  
  7 Frenia, Lindsey           11 Wissahickon           11:34.53                  
  8 Moffitt, Leah             12 Coatesville           11:37.44                  
  9 Stach, Gwyneth            10 Strath Haven          11:39.42                  
 10 Bellinghieri, Brianna     10 Episcopal Acad        11:48.82                  
 11 Rieser, Lianna            11 Nazareth Aca          11:54.14                  
 12 McGrory, Mary             10 Mt St Joseph          11:58.22                  
 13 Tanujaya, Michelle        10 Central               12:01.75                  
 14 Lemay, Amelie             12 Harriton              12:04.36                  
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        4:25.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Chester                                             4:05.92 SGS               8 
  2 Saint Basil Academy                                 4:09.78 SGS               7 
  3 Central Bucks West                                  4:10.08 SGS               8 
  4 Neumann Goretti                                     4:13.90 MOC               8 
  5 Bishop McDevitt                                     4:14.20 MOC               6 
  6 Pennridge                                           4:14.78 MOC               8 
  7 North Penn                                          4:19.21 PROV              7 
  8 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:19.41 PROV              7 
  9 Cheltenham                                          4:20.89 PROV              5 
 10 Penn Wood                                           4:23.10 PROV              8 
 11 Downingtown West                                    4:23.13 PROV              5 
 12 Strath Haven                                        4:23.95 PROV              7 
 13 Ridley                                              4:24.12 PROV              5 
 14 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:25.24 PROV              6 
 15 Academy of Notre Dame                               4:26.01                   5 
 16 Episcopal Academy                                   4:28.03                   7 
 17 Methacton                                           4:28.76                   6 
 18 Central Bucks East                                  4:30.98                   5 
 19 Penn Charter                                        4:31.19                   8 
 20 Marple Newtown                                      4:31.38                   4 
 21 Neshaminy                                           4:32.95                   7 
 22 Haverford Township HS                               4:33.61                   6 
 23 Baldwin School                                      4:34.63                   2 
 24 Garnet Valley                                       4:35.48                   5 
 25 Penncrest                                           4:35.62                   5 
 26 Downingtown East                                    4:37.86                   4 
 27 Bensalem                                            4:38.33                   4 
 28 Abington                                            4:41.75                   4 
 29 Nazareth Academy                                    4:41.79                   3 
 30 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:44.34                   2 
 31 Council Rock South                                  4:48.67                   4 
 32 Delaware County Christian Scho                      4:51.21                   6 
 33 Mastery Charter Schools - Hard                      4:51.23                   4 
 34 Science Leadership Academy at                       4:51.99                   3 
 35 Phoenixville Area                                   4:52.15                   3 
 36 Wissahickon                                         4:52.84                   4 
 37 Dobbins Tech                                        4:53.36                   1 
 38 Hill-Freedman World Academy                         4:53.91                   3 
 39 Engineering & Science                               4:54.92                   3 
 40 Coatesville                                         4:55.46                   4 
 41 Upper Darby                                         4:56.26                   2 
 42 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        4:57.24                   2 
 43 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      4:57.57                   1 
 44 Motivation High School                              4:59.56                   4 
 45 Martin Luther King HS                               5:00.70                   3 
 46 Central                                             5:01.39                   2 
 47 Chichester                                          5:05.78                   3 
 48 Archbishop Carroll                                  5:10.41                   3 
 49 Hatboro Horsham                                     5:14.70                   1 
 50 Upper Moreland                                      5:14.87                   2 
 51 Harriton                                            5:15.16                   2 
 52 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             5:17.52                   2 
 53 Girls' High                                         5:18.95                   1 
 54 Springfield Township (Montco)                       5:19.95                   1 
 55 Lansdale Catholic                                   5:22.71                   6 
 56 Lower Moreland                                      5:24.90                   1 
 57 Jenkintown                                          5:36.52                   2 
 58 St. Hubert's                                        5:53.19                   3 
 59 Interboro                                           5:55.89                   1