Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #5 - 1/24/2020                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        9:57.78  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       10:12.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       10:24.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Central Bucks West                                  9:53.67 SGS               1 
       2:25.556 (2:25.556)        4:49.972 (2:24.416)        7:25.659 (2:35.687)
       9:53.669 (2:28.010)
  2 Episcopal Academy                                   9:58.87 MOC               1 
       2:25.095 (2:25.095)        4:56.294 (2:31.199)        7:34.241 (2:37.947)
       9:58.863 (2:24.622)
  3 Council Rock South                                 10:07.31 MOC               1 
       2:29.914 (2:29.914)        5:03.427 (2:33.513)        7:41.103 (2:37.676)
      10:07.305 (2:26.202)
  4 Wissahickon                                        10:07.35 MOC               1 
       2:24.643 (2:24.643)        4:59.936 (2:35.293)        7:34.333 (2:34.397)
      10:07.348 (2:33.015)
  5 Boyertown                                          10:28.37                   1 
       2:35.720 (2:35.720)        5:11.541 (2:35.821)        7:53.824 (2:42.283)
      10:28.367 (2:34.543)
  6 Central                                            10:32.02                   1 
       2:34.751 (2:34.751)        5:12.860 (2:38.109)        7:54.008 (2:41.148)
      10:32.014 (2:38.006)
  7 Central Bucks East                                 10:37.26                   1 
       2:37.841 (2:37.841)        5:13.292 (2:35.451)        7:50.755 (2:37.463)
      10:37.252 (2:46.497)
  8 Souderton Area                                     10:40.63                   2 
       2:36.187 (2:36.187)        5:14.507 (2:38.320)        7:59.624 (2:45.117)
      10:40.621 (2:40.997)
  9 Perkiomen Valley                                   10:40.74                   2 
       2:33.780 (2:33.780)        5:17.613 (2:43.833)        7:57.334 (2:39.721)
      10:40.737 (2:43.403)
 10 Hatboro Horsham                                    10:41.89                   1 
       2:53.995 (2:53.995)        5:29.962 (2:35.967)        8:10.406 (2:40.444)
      10:41.882 (2:31.476)
 11 Upper Dublin                                       10:49.85                   2 
       2:42.631 (2:42.631)        5:22.026 (2:39.395)        8:03.870 (2:41.844)
      10:49.847 (2:45.977)
 12 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         10:55.33                   2 
       2:44.044 (2:44.044)        5:22.739 (2:38.695)        8:03.974 (2:41.235)
      10:55.323 (2:51.349)
 13 Lower Merion                                       10:57.97                   2 
       2:53.696 (2:53.696)        5:36.222 (2:42.526)        8:19.441 (2:43.219)
      10:57.966 (2:38.525)
 14 Springfield (Delco)                                10:59.27                   2 
       2:45.479 (2:45.479)        5:34.009 (2:48.530)        8:19.157 (2:45.148)
      10:59.268 (2:40.111)
 15 Garnet Valley                                      11:00.10                   2 
       2:37.944 (2:37.944)        5:18.098 (2:40.154)        8:07.593 (2:49.495)
      11:00.098 (2:52.505)
 16 Penncrest                                          11:03.26                   1 
       2:47.378 (2:47.378)        5:34.817 (2:47.439)        8:28.022 (2:53.205)
      11:03.257 (2:35.235)
 17 Penn Wood                                          11:05.32                   2 
       2:42.233 (2:42.233)        5:29.823 (2:47.590)        8:16.607 (2:46.784)
      11:05.318 (2:48.711)
 18 Pennridge                                          11:11.13                   1 
       2:41.258 (2:41.258)        5:24.243 (2:42.985)        8:24.369 (3:00.126)
      11:11.126 (2:46.757)
 19 Neshaminy                                          11:24.16                   1 
       2:36.984 (2:36.984)        5:26.754 (2:49.770)        8:27.772 (3:01.018)
      11:24.152 (2:56.380)
 20 Harriton                                           11:25.18                   3 
       2:41.526 (2:41.526)        5:38.734 (2:57.208)        8:30.833 (2:52.099)
      11:25.175 (2:54.342)
 21 North Penn                                         11:27.85                   2 
       2:44.152 (2:44.152)        5:39.291 (2:55.139)        8:33.270 (2:53.979)
      11:27.849 (2:54.579)
 22 Methacton                                          11:29.68                   2 
       2:53.886 (2:53.886)        5:49.606 (2:55.720)        8:40.909 (2:51.303)
      11:29.680 (2:48.771)
 23 Abington                                           11:30.09                   2 
       2:38.773 (2:38.773)        5:28.201 (2:49.428)        8:17.139 (2:48.938)
      11:30.088 (3:12.949)
 24 Council Rock North                                 11:30.11                   3 
       2:42.099 (2:42.099)        5:27.616 (2:45.517)        8:29.261 (3:01.645)
      11:30.103 (3:00.842)
 25 Great Valley                                       11:30.97                   3 
       2:43.860 (2:43.860)        5:38.778 (2:54.918)        8:33.563 (2:54.785)
      11:30.962 (2:57.399)
 26 Marple Newtown                                     11:32.11                   2 
       2:49.093 (2:49.093)        5:44.327 (2:55.234)        8:36.795 (2:52.468)
      11:32.106 (2:55.311)
 27 Cheltenham                                         11:35.13                   2 
       2:50.416 (2:50.416)        5:33.945 (2:43.529)        8:34.157 (3:00.212)
      11:35.129 (3:00.972)
 28 Academy of Notre Dame                              11:35.70                   3 
       2:43.113 (2:43.113)        5:40.713 (2:57.600)        8:43.253 (3:02.540)
      11:35.700 (2:52.447)
 29 Interboro                                          11:35.91                   3 
       2:48.005 (2:48.005)        5:39.591 (2:51.586)        8:33.017 (2:53.426)
      11:35.908 (3:02.891)
 30 Haverford Township HS                              11:40.71                   3 
       2:46.642 (2:46.642)        5:49.592 (3:02.950)        8:43.371 (2:53.779)
      11:40.702 (2:57.331)
 31 William Tennent                                    11:43.05                   3 
       2:53.880 (2:53.880)        5:48.406 (2:54.526)        8:44.475 (2:56.069)
      11:43.044 (2:58.569)
 32 Central Bucks South                                11:43.17                   3 
       2:47.350 (2:47.350)        5:53.379 (3:06.029)        8:44.034 (2:50.655)
      11:43.170 (2:59.136)
 33 Padua Academy                                      11:53.23                   3 
       2:46.614 (2:46.614)        5:46.116 (2:59.502)        8:53.414 (3:07.298)
      11:53.229 (2:59.815)
 34 Paul Robeson School for Human                      12:18.41                   3 
       3:06.648 (3:06.648)        6:06.863 (3:00.215)        9:19.001 (3:12.138)
      12:18.410 (2:59.409)
 35 Ridley                                             12:20.19                   3 
       3:00.520 (3:00.520)        5:55.364 (2:54.844)        9:06.153 (3:10.789)
      12:20.189 (3:14.036)
 36 Bensalem                                           12:20.26                   3 
       2:57.325 (2:57.325)        6:00.229 (3:02.904)        9:07.672 (3:07.443)
      12:20.257 (3:12.585)
 37 Quakertown                                         12:28.51                   3 
       2:58.071 (2:58.071)        6:16.124 (3:18.053)        9:26.163 (3:10.039)
      12:28.502 (3:02.339)
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Rawson, Margaux           11 Mt St Joseph              9.38 SGS              10 
  2 Derstine, Ella            11 CB East                   9.86 MOC              10  9.851
  3 Diaby, Fatim              12 Girls' High               9.86 MOC              10  9.856
  4 Winfield, Mariah           9 Cheltenham                9.96 MOC               9 
  5 Emmens, Kylie             11 CB East                   9.97 MOC               9 
  6 Tailey, Ivelle            12 Acad Palumbo             10.02 MOC              10 
  7 Saboja, Anna               9 Garnet Valley            10.03 MOC               9 
  8 Kehinde, Gloria           12 Exeter                   10.06 MOC              10 
  9 Adamsky, Caroline         12 CR South                 10.14                   9 
 10 Williams, Sabrina         12 Methacton                10.18                  10 
 11 Chambers, Aryana          11 Upper Merion             10.21                   7 
 12 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        11 Penn Wood                10.24                   8 
 13 Stango, Madeline          10 Garnet Valley            10.32                   8 
 14 Adegbite, Anjola          11 Cheltenham               10.36                   8 
 15 Daywalt, Marina           12 Methacton                10.37                   9 
 16 Campbell, Iyana           11 E & S                    10.38                   1 
 17 Winward, Emma             10 Ridley                   10.42                   7 
 18 McGuinn, Emma             10 Acad Notre Dame          10.45                   7 
 19 Pritchard, Sarah          12 Padua Academ             10.56                   9 
 20 Elia, Ryley                9 Pennridge                10.64                   8 
 21 Kline, Erin               12 Haverford Twp            10.65                   8 
 22 Magee, Julia              12 CB South                 10.75                   8 
 23 Onanuga, Nike             10 Quakertown               10.81                   7 
 24 Son, Sarina               11 Great Valley             10.84                   7 
 25 Butler, Abby              12 Acad Notre Dame          10.89                   6 
 26 Lin, Annie                11 CR South                 11.09                   4 
 27 Edenson, Annabel          10 CB West                  11.11                   5 
 28 Von Abo, Megan            10 North Penn               11.18                   3 
 29 Williams, De'Naya         11 Ridley                   11.19                   6 
 30 Baymor, Laura             12 North Penn               11.21                   5 
 31 Walton, Piper             11 Marple Newto             11.23                   5 
 32 Townsend, Nadja           11 Perk Valley              11.26                   6  11.256
 33 Null, Laura               12 Episcopal Acad           11.26                   6  11.258
 34 Holinka, Shelby           12 Souderton                11.32                   4 
 35 Pascucci, Giulia          12 CB West                  11.45                   3 
 36 Barton, Grace             11 Episcopal Acad           11.51                   5 
 37 Brown, Talisha            12 Girls' High              11.56                   4 
 38 Robison, Jessica          11 William Tenn             11.57                   5 
 39 Harker, Sheya             11 Souderton                11.64                   5 
 40 Potter, Julie             11 Haverford Twp            11.69                   3 
 41 Sanders, Keniya           11 Promise Acad             11.70                   2 
 42 Johnson, Nydia            11 Upper Morela             11.71                   2 
 43 Gordy, Zanirah            10 Chichester               11.80                   3 
 44 Frank, Elisabeth           9 Boyertown                11.92                   4 
 45 Walker, Alexis            11 Central                  12.01                   4 
 46 Devine, Ellie             10 Mt St Joseph             12.03                   2 
 47 White, Anjolina           10 Boyertown                12.18                   1 
 48 Grube, Brianna             9 Perk Valley              12.22                   6 
 49 Beecham, Caitlin          11 Spfield Montco           12.29                   2 
 50 Togba, Meima               9 Bensalem                 12.37                   1 
 51 Jung, Christina           10 Hatboro Hors             12.41                   3 
 52 Strosser, Rebecca         10 Upper Morela             12.53                   1 
 53 Cammarota, Keira          10 Quakertown               12.60                   3 
 54 Fischer, Julia            10 Neshaminy                12.75                   2 
 55 Harris, Ariel             11 Martin Luther            13.50                   2 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Voker, Marlina            11 Msty Chtr Hardy           7.75 SGS               9 
  2 Foster, Brianna           11 Ridley                    7.96 SGS               9 
  3 Samolu, Lowoe             12 Penn Wood                 8.03 MOC               8 
  4 Gayton, Mayu              12 Abington                  8.04 MOC               9 
  5 Scott, Maya               12 Bensalem                  8.08 MOC               8 
  6 Dunham, Coco              10 Methacton                 8.11 MOC               7 
  7 Mauger, Lillian           11 Boyertown                 8.12 MOC               9 
  8 Simpson, Talia            11 Cheltenham                8.15 MOC               7 
  9 Lowery, Olivia            11 Pennridge                 8.18 MOC               8 
 10 Harris, Adasia            11 Padua Academ              8.21 MOC               5 
 11 Roberts, Stephanie        10 Garnet Valley             8.24 MOC               6 
 12 Eisenberg, Sabrina        11 CB East                   8.33                   5 
 13 Williams, Saniyah         11 Marple Newto              8.34                   7 
 14 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya  12 WC Rustin                 8.35                   7 
 15 Perry, Sierra              9 Neshaminy                 8.36                   5 
 16 Tomlinson, Athena         10 CB South                  8.41                   6 
 17 Fuller, Shanyia            9 Promise Acad              8.42                   7  8.420
 17 Bennett, Taylor           10 South Philad              8.42                   6  8.420
 19 Bailey, Devin             11 Central                   8.46                   7 
 20 Gesualdi, Angela          12 Conwell-Egan              8.48                   4 
 21 Timberg, Chloe            11 CB West                   8.51                   6 
 22 Hardgrove, Rodneyah       11 Martin Luther             8.55                   8 
 23 Kinder, Mariah             9 Arch Carroll              8.65                   3  8.646
 24 MacNeal, Ashley            9 Upper Dublin              8.65                   6  8.648
 25 Jones, Lanajah             9 Swenson Arts              8.68                   8 
 26 Crawford, Nialah           9 E & S                     8.70                   3  8.694
 27 Mallee, Gianna            10 Perk Valley               8.70                   6  8.696
 28 Elkhaddam, Sarah           9 Spfield Delco             8.70                   4  8.699
 29 Blatz, Mackenzie          11 CR South                  8.71                   5 
 30 Williams, Jade            10 Quakertown                8.72                   5 
 31 Jones, Jasmine            10 Franklin                  8.73                   5 
 32 Watson, Jha'Niah          11 Chichester                8.76                   2 
 33 Ertel, Alexis             11 Souderton                 8.78                   4 
 34 Mulder, Faye               9 Harriton                  8.80                   2 
 35 Bryant, Emani             12 Little Flowe              8.82                   2 
 36 Robertson, Natalie        12 Lower Merion              8.84                   3 
 37 Robinson, Aejana           9 Acad Palumbo              8.85                   4 
 38 Garner, Cherith           10 Delco Christian           8.87                   2 
 39 Perry, Makiyah             9 Hill-Freedma              8.89                   2 
 40 Diallo, Mary              12 Girls' High               8.94                   3 
 41 Taylor, Mattea            11 Upper Morela              8.96                   3 
 42 Rahming, Brooke           10 St. Hubert's              9.01                   2 
 43 Pham, Audrey              10 Haverford Twp             9.11                   3 
 44 Thompson, Alainah          9 Science Lead              9.22                   9  9.213
 45 Corrato, Olivia           10 Episcopal Acad            9.22                   1  9.219
 46 Hunter, Tashana            9 West Catholi              9.24                   1 
 47 Maloney, Ana-Maria        11 Plym Whitemarsh           9.36                   4 
 48 Adams, Jennai              9 North Penn                9.40                   4 
 49 Buckley, Adene             9 Great Valley              9.42                   1 
 50 Hartner, Charlotte        11 Spfield Montco            9.66                   1 
 51 Schliegh, Emily            9 William Tenn              9.71                   1 
 52 Regan, Mary                9 Mt St Joseph             10.89                   1 
 -- Reed, Quanajia            10 Paul Robeson                FS                   8 
 -- Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst                FS                   9 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cawley, Lauren            12 Penncrest                43.60   3 
  2 Kirk, Lexi                12 Pennridge                45.40   3 
  3 Campbell, Iyana           11 E & S                    45.46   3 
  4 Dukes, Milan              10 Central                  46.81   3 
  5 Farmer, Diamond           11 William Tenn             47.81   1 
  6 Trujillo, Cassandra       10 Boyertown                48.13   2 
  7 Handy, Anaysia            12 Chichester               48.91   3 
  8 Clifford, Ava             11 Lower Merion             48.98   3 
  9 James, Solanje            10 Hill-Freedma             49.14   2 
 10 Moody, Rhyan              12 Episcopal Acad           49.36   2 
 11 Casey, Anna               12 Arch Wood                53.52   1 
 12 Diallo, Famata             9 West Catholi             54.32   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Schearer, Beth             9 Spfield Delco            26.32 SGS               8 
  2 Anderson, Jia             11 Padua Academ             26.35 SGS               8 
  3 Davis, Nevaeh             11 Penn Wood                26.66 MOC               8 
  4 White, Khaliyah           12 South Philad             26.72 MOC               8 
  5 Williams, Anais           12 North Penn               27.19 MOC               7 
  6 Hoffmann, Gabbi           12 WC Rustin                27.24 MOC               8 
  7 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   11 Franklin                 27.38 MOC               7 
  8 Soland, Alexandra         11 Delco Christian          27.47 MOC               3 
  9 Downs, Kathleen           10 Mt St Joseph             27.58                   6 
 10 Cottom, Laila              9 Wissahickon              27.71                   7 
 11 Abel, Callan               9 Quakertown               27.87                   7 
 12 Wynn, Cydney              10 Cheltenham               28.10                   8 
 13 Foster, Averie            12 Exeter                   28.16                   6 
 14 Lee, Gabrielle             9 Spfield Montco           28.23                   7 
 15 Korol, Margaret           11 Upper Morela             28.41                   6 
 16 Yonce, Gillian            10 Great Valley             28.48                   5 
 17 Perry, Brielle             9 Neshaminy                28.58                   5 
 18 Simpson, Imani            12 Perk Valley              28.78                   6 
 19 Filippone, Veronica       10 Garnet Valley            28.90                   6 
 20 Jenkins, Katy             12 CB West                  28.91                   6 
 21 Rios, Brookelin           11 Bensalem                 28.93                   4 
 22 Merritt, Madison          11 Girls' High              29.21                   4 
 23 Sealy, Camille            11 Haverford Twp            29.22                   4 
 24 Coppola, Bella             9 Methacton                29.49                   4 
 25 Casey, Misa               11 Abington                 29.59                   4 
 26 Hansell, Sedona            9 Upper Merion             29.83                   3 
 27 Ortegae, Samantha         10 Arch Carroll             30.09                   4 
 28 Yousef, Sana              11 CR North                 30.10                   5 
 29 Rouzard, Kayce            10 George Washi             30.34                   2 
 30 Brown, Maeve              12 Harriton                 30.40                   5 
 31 Giove, Payton             10 Interboro                30.41                   2 
 32 Boyd, Chanel              11 Imhotep Inst             30.42                   3 
 33 Marselus, Ann             11 Martin Luther            30.44                   1 
 34 Golding, Brianna          10 Promise Acad             30.46                   1 
 35 Haynesworth, India         9 Conwell-Egan             30.49                   3 
 36 Joseph, Zoey              11 Upper Dublin             30.56                   3 
 37 Kintzel, Rachel           10 Souderton                30.59                   2 
 38 Butler, Monet             11 Science Lead             30.80                   5  30.793
 39 Gunter, Najee              9 Acad Palumbo             30.80                   2  30.796
 40 Saccoh, Hawa               9 Msty Chtr Hardy          30.95                   1 
 41 Samuels, Shania           10 Swenson Arts             31.25                   1 
 42 Joans, Milan              10 Little Flowe             31.36                   2 
 43 Kelly, Brianna            10 Marple Newto             32.16                   1 
 44 Sagias, Gianna            10 St. Hubert's             32.17                   3 
 45 Parker, Anique             9 Paul Robeson             37.14                   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wert, Alyssa              10 Garnet Valley          1:01.00 MOC               6 
  2 Toodles, Shaniyh          12 Penn Wood              1:01.56 MOC               6 
  3 Charles, Maya             11 Mt St Joseph           1:02.16 MOC               6 
  4 Elliott, Morgan            9 Haverford Twp          1:02.42 MOC               5 
  5 Story, Mollie             10 CB East                1:02.61 MOC               6 
  6 Corona, Riley             10 CB West                1:02.95 MOC               5 
  7 Green, Gabrielle           9 Spfield Montco         1:03.13                   5 
  8 Sicinski, Melissa         12 Pennridge              1:03.62                   6 
  9 Henderson, Maddie         12 Harriton               1:04.39                   4 
 10 Creamer, Ceyonnie         12 Dobbins Tech           1:04.65                   5 
 11 Hickey, Ashlyn            12 Quakertown             1:04.66                   5 
 12 Johnson, Audrey           11 CB South               1:04.97                   4  1:04.961
 13 Schultz, Emma             11 St. Hubert's           1:04.97                   6  1:04.967
 14 Anderson, Cheyanne        11 Neshaminy              1:05.17                   5 
 15 Sabri, Rania              10 Upper Dublin           1:05.50                   4 
 16 Raab, Megan               12 Perk Valley            1:05.62                   3 
 17 Walton, Hannah            11 Abington               1:05.88                   3 
 18 Fiore, Anna               10 North Penn             1:06.22                   3 
 19 Neal, Sydney              11 Ridley                 1:06.98                   2 
 20 Cannion-Lawry, Shania     12 Hill-Freedma           1:07.07                   3 
 21 Querey, Julia             10 Padua Academ           1:07.11                   3 
 22 Dunn, Brianna             11 Msty Chtr Hardy        1:07.15                   3 
 23 Cristinzio, Stephanie      9 Great Valley           1:07.78                   3 
 24 Feliciani, Isabelle       10 Souderton              1:08.03                   3 
 25 Bing, Olivia              11 CR North               1:08.57                   4 
 26 Johnson, Destiny           9 Plym Whitemarsh        1:09.25                   2 
 27 Haarmeyer, Lauren         10 Methacton              1:09.89                   2 
 28 Togba, Meima               9 Bensalem               1:10.94                   2 
 29 Turner, Deja              11 Paul Robeson           1:11.39                   1 
 30 Walton, Piper             11 Marple Newto           1:11.67                   1 
 31 Marolla, Meghan           11 Wissahickon            1:12.10                   2 
 32 Smith, Zakiyah            11 Swenson Arts           1:15.60                   1 
 33 Beuerle, Lyndsay          10 William Tenn           1:15.68                   2 
 34 Phillips, Zeta            12 Acad Palumbo           1:16.36                   2 
 35 Clancy, Samia             10 Girls' High            1:16.86                   1 
 36 Taylor, Alyssa             9 Boyertown              1:18.29                   1 
 37 Hubis, Brenna             11 Interboro              1:19.15                   1 
 38 Eagan, Erin                9 Arch Carroll           1:24.06                   1 
 39 Johnson, Maya              9 Science Lead           1:24.53                   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Young, Shamirah           12 Imhotep Inst           1:53.19  
  2 Montiero, Isabella        10 Upper Morela           1:53.57  
  3 Parke, Karen              12 Arch Wood              2:03.33  
  4 Mirigliano, Dana          12 Spfield Delco          2:03.72  
  5 Sollie, Rachel            10 Central                2:05.03  
  6 Johnson, Haniyah          11 E & S                  2:05.06  
  7 Polichetti, Kara           9 Hatboro Hors           2:15.80  
  8 Gallagher, Bridget        10 Little Flowe           2:29.32  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Zamrowski, Grace          11 Padua Academ           2:26.49 MOC               4 
  2 Kilgarriff, Marisa        12 CR South               2:27.10 MOC               4 
  3 Watts, Summer              9 Perk Valley            2:28.41 MOC               4 
  4 Descovich, Olivia         10 Garnet Valley          2:28.76 MOC               4 
  5 Friedman, Alyssa          12 Bensalem               2:28.81 MOC               4 
  6 Riddell, Kristen          10 Methacton              2:29.88                   4 
  7 Jucewicz, Brianna         10 CB South               2:31.49                   4 
  8 Hines, Ella               10 Delco Christian        2:32.55                   3 
  9 Flood, Julia              11 CB West                2:34.58                   4 
 10 Pena, Rachelle            11 Conwell-Egan           2:35.07                   3 
 11 Ojukwu, Chinyelu          12 Cheltenham             2:35.75                   3 
 12 Higginson, Cayla          11 Mt St Joseph           2:36.64                   3 
 13 Saunders, Jenna           12 Wissahickon            2:37.51                   3 
 14 Riley, Paige              11 Acad Notre Dame        2:38.76                   3 
 15 Street, Sheyla            11 Central                2:38.88                   3 
 16 Murphy, Rylie             11 Quakertown             2:39.15                   3 
 17 Bioteau, Jasmin           11 Abington               2:40.31                   3 
 18 Grone, Kayla              12 Arch Wood              2:40.47                   4 
 19 Beqiraj, Sara             11 Lower Merion           2:40.62                   2 
 20 Hasson, Ella              12 North Penn             2:41.50                   2 
 21 Pfanstiel, Claire          9 CR North               2:42.01                   4 
 22 Johnson, Leilani          12 E & S                  2:43.21                   1 
 23 Forrest, Elizabeth         9 Spfield Delco          2:45.18                   2 
 24 Harris, Desire             9 Msty Chtr Hardy        2:45.19                   2 
 25 Debbaudt, Lauren          10 Plym Whitemarsh        2:49.10                   3 
 26 McDuffie, Kelsey          10 Acad Palumbo           2:50.73                   2 
 27 Horn, Kala                12 Pennridge              2:51.13                   3 
 28 Riley, Anna               11 CB East                2:51.47                   3 
 29 Cipperman, Mary           11 Episcopal Acad         2:52.17                   2 
 30 Deisler, Jacqueline       10 Ridley                 2:52.83                   1 
 31 Rice, Abigail             11 Boyertown              2:53.28                   2 
 32 Prosnitz, Isabel          10 Harriton               2:55.19                   1 
 33 Smith, Ashanta            11 Penn Wood              2:57.66                   2 
 34 Toure, Kadiatou           11 Girls' High            2:57.89                   2 
 35 Jespersen, Siv            12 Spfield Montco         2:58.56                   2 
 36 Ortiz Pablo, Rosie        10 Upper Merion           3:06.38                   1 
 37 Conaway, Raina             9 Hatboro Hors           3:06.89                   1 
 38 Sussan, Alexa              9 Upper Dublin           3:07.36                   2 
 39 Slook, Abigail             9 Little Flowe           3:10.39                   1 
 40 Ansah, Abena              12 Upper Morela           3:10.51                   1 
 41 Myers, Megan              12 Souderton              3:20.08                   1 
 42 Felder, Shataya           11 Imhotep Inst           3:23.72                   2 
 43 Martinez, Abigail          9 Arch Carroll           3:29.59                   1 
 44 Ponnwitz, Farrah           9 Interboro              3:30.70                   1 
 45 Coupe, Mya                 9 Marple Newto           3:30.80                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Amrhein, Mia              10 Neshaminy              3:26.84  
  2 Cabrena, Krystal          12 Franklin               3:41.34  
  3 Beuerle, Johanna          10 William Tenn           3:44.33  
  4 Corrales, Hope            12 Chichester             3:51.35  
  5 Wilson, Annika            11 Haverford Twp          3:51.70  
 
Event 9  Girls 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
       10:43.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       11:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       11:30.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Williams, Janelle         12 Cheltenham            10:20.75 SGS               2 
  2 Murphy, Maggie             9 Mt St Joseph          10:33.88 SGS               2 
  3 Hurst, Sarah              11 Lower Merion          10:46.59 MOC               2 
  4 O'Sullivan, Delaney       11 Perk Valley           10:51.43 MOC               2 
  5 Kolbe, Grace              12 CB West               11:05.34 MOC               2 
  6 Diedel, Jaime             11 North Penn            11:10.21 MOC               2 
  7 Hickey, Rebekah            9 Quakertown            11:13.58 MOC               2 
  8 Peifer, Emily             10 CR South              11:17.49 MOC               2 
  9 Incorvaia, Winnie         11 Garnet Valley         11:25.67 PROV              2 
 10 Lynn, Kathryn             10 Episcopal Acad        11:29.88 PROV              2 
 11 Frenia, Lindsey           11 Wissahickon           11:30.61                   2 
 12 Panei, Erica              10 South Philad          11:39.25                   2 
 13 Bevec, Kate               10 Great Valley          11:44.04                   1 
 14 Laur, Geneva              10 Padua Academ          11:49.46                   2 
 15 Halikman, Noelle          12 CR North              11:55.45                   2 
 16 McLaughlin, Jocelyn       10 Bensalem              11:58.83                   1 
 17 Malmquist, Allison        10 Souderton             12:09.79                   1 
 18 Tapia, Kristina           10 Ridley                12:14.08                   1 
 19 Petrei, Devon             10 Methacton             12:34.71                   1 
 20 Scott, Katya              10 Haverford Twp         12:39.98                   1 
 21 Kimmel, Grace             10 CB East               12:42.06                   1 
 22 Denton, Delany            11 Pennridge             12:47.37                   1 
 23 Jacox, Bethany            10 Delco Christian       12:55.96                   1 
 24 Mitros, Sydney            11 Plym Whitemarsh       13:03.86                   1 
 25 Landman, Ali              12 Neshaminy             13:29.69                   1 
 26 Borsari, Sofia             9 St. Hubert's          13:33.75                   1 
 27 Murray, Colleen           10 Acad Notre Dame       13:34.96                   1 
 28 Goldenberg, Maggie        12 Harriton              13:45.20                   1 
 29 Torres, Olivia            11 Little Flowe          14:16.94                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        4:25.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Central Bucks West                                  4:10.41 SGS               6 
       1:04.358 (1:04.358)        2:05.288 (1:00.930)        3:08.485 (1:03.197)
       4:10.403 (1:01.918)
  2 William Tennent                                     4:16.25 MOC               6 
       1:02.224 (1:02.224)        2:07.685 (1:05.461)        3:14.206 (1:06.521)
       4:16.246 (1:02.040)
  3 Upper Dublin                                        4:18.07 PROV              6 
       1:06.573 (1:06.573)        2:11.895 (1:05.322)        3:14.054 (1:02.159)
       4:18.061 (1:04.007)
  4 Great Valley                                        4:21.05 PROV              6 
       1:05.128 (1:05.128)        2:12.744 (1:07.616)        3:16.991 (1:04.247)
       4:21.047 (1:04.056)
  5 South Philadelphia HS                               4:21.40 PROV              6 
       1:06.542 (1:06.542)        2:11.477 (1:04.935)        3:12.870 (1:01.393)
       4:21.397 (1:08.527)
  6 Marple Newtown                                      4:23.28 PROV              5 
       1:05.979 (1:05.979)        2:11.840 (1:05.861)        3:19.696 (1:07.856)
       4:23.273 (1:03.577)
  7 Methacton                                           4:24.09 PROV              5 
       1:08.296 (1:08.296)        2:13.064 (1:04.768)        3:20.827 (1:07.763)
       4:24.081 (1:03.254)
  8 Central Bucks South                                 4:25.05 PROV              6 
       1:06.050 (1:06.050)        2:12.044 (1:05.994)        3:14.652 (1:02.608)
       4:25.046 (1:10.394)
  9 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:26.12                   5 
       1:05.165 (1:05.165)        2:09.967 (1:04.802)        3:19.446 (1:09.479)
       4:26.119 (1:06.673)
 10 Ridley                                              4:27.60                   5 
       1:07.885 (1:07.885)        2:14.331 (1:06.446)        3:20.592 (1:06.261)
       4:27.595 (1:07.003)
 11 Central Bucks East                                  4:29.84                   5 
       1:06.567 (1:06.567)        2:14.191 (1:07.624)        3:21.698 (1:07.507)
       4:29.837 (1:08.139)
 12 Padua Academy                                       4:30.61                   3 
       1:07.239 (1:07.239)        2:15.414 (1:08.175)        3:24.342 (1:08.928)
       4:30.610 (1:06.268)
 13 Pennridge                                           4:30.92                   4 
       1:05.949 (1:05.949)        2:09.912 (1:03.963)        3:23.119 (1:13.207)
       4:30.912 (1:07.793)
 14 Garnet Valley                                       4:31.06                   4 
       1:06.588 (1:06.588)        2:16.292 (1:09.704)        3:24.700 (1:08.408)
       4:31.059 (1:06.359)
 15 Penn Wood                                           4:31.74                   1 
       1:06.242 (1:06.242)        2:15.625 (1:09.383)        3:22.581 (1:06.956)
       4:31.731 (1:09.150)
 16 Mastery Charter Schools - Hard                      4:32.12                   2 
       1:04.882 (1:04.882)        2:14.993 (1:10.111)        3:21.760 (1:06.767)
       4:32.120 (1:10.360)
 17 Boyertown                                           4:34.69                   5 
       1:08.248 (1:08.248)        2:16.932 (1:08.684)        3:24.254 (1:07.322)
       4:34.681 (1:10.427)
 18 Cheltenham                                          4:34.70                   4 
       1:05.894 (1:05.894)        2:11.198 (1:05.304)        3:25.621 (1:14.423)
       4:34.693 (1:09.072)
 19 Central                                             4:35.62                   3 
       1:10.540 (1:10.540)        2:17.169 (1:06.629)        3:27.377 (1:10.208)
       4:35.616 (1:08.239)
 20 Council Rock South                                  4:36.27                   4 
       1:08.786 (1:08.786)        2:19.994 (1:11.208)        3:31.166 (1:11.172)
       4:36.261 (1:05.095)
 21 North Penn                                          4:41.82                   3 
       1:12.805 (1:12.805)        2:23.166 (1:10.361)        3:33.777 (1:10.611)
       4:41.814 (1:08.037)
 22 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:42.82                   4 
       1:09.781 (1:09.781)        2:23.291 (1:13.510)        3:33.958 (1:10.667)
       4:42.817 (1:08.859)
 23 Souderton Area                                      4:45.02                   3 
       1:10.026 (1:10.026)        2:14.508 (1:04.482)        3:24.195 (1:09.687)
       4:45.018 (1:20.823)
 24 Haverford Township HS                               4:46.75                   3 
       1:10.112 (1:10.112)        2:18.786 (1:08.674)        3:33.012 (1:14.226)
       4:46.749 (1:13.737)
 25 Science Leadership Academy at                       4:48.79                   3 
       1:09.013 (1:09.013)        2:19.542 (1:10.529)        3:31.604 (1:12.062)
       4:48.790 (1:17.186)
 26 Episcopal Academy                                   4:49.38                   2 
       1:08.678 (1:08.678)        2:19.061 (1:10.383)        3:40.083 (1:21.022)
       4:49.374 (1:09.291)
 27 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      4:53.94                   2 
       1:11.214 (1:11.214)        2:25.260 (1:14.046)        3:38.428 (1:13.168)
       4:53.940 (1:15.512)
 28 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:55.40                   3 
       1:11.457 (1:11.457)        2:23.442 (1:11.985)        3:38.013 (1:14.571)
       4:55.394 (1:17.381)
 29 Quakertown                                          4:57.90                   2 
       1:13.642 (1:13.642)        2:32.187 (1:18.545)        3:47.977 (1:15.790)
       4:57.900 (1:09.923)
 30 Girls' High                                         5:02.72                   2 
       1:12.910 (1:12.910)        2:29.154 (1:16.244)        3:48.838 (1:19.684)
       5:02.716 (1:13.878)
 31 Wissahickon                                         5:02.94                   1 
       1:15.922 (1:15.922)        2:34.378 (1:18.456)        3:49.314 (1:14.936)
       5:02.936 (1:13.622)
 32 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 5:03.25                   2 
       1:17.424 (1:17.424)        2:27.704 (1:10.280)        3:42.877 (1:15.173)
       5:03.246 (1:20.369)
 33 Neshaminy                                           5:06.36                   2 
       1:12.005 (1:12.005)        2:27.171 (1:15.166)        3:41.085 (1:13.914)
       5:06.360 (1:25.275)
 34 Academy at Palumbo                                  5:06.49                   1 
       1:15.093 (1:15.093)        2:33.280 (1:18.187)        3:46.966 (1:13.686)
       5:06.489 (1:19.523)
 35 Upper Moreland                                      5:11.40                   1 
       1:21.331 (1:21.331)        2:44.351 (1:23.020)        3:55.691 (1:11.340)
       5:11.400 (1:15.709)
 36 Council Rock North                                  5:16.61                   3 
       1:19.839 (1:19.839)        2:44.136 (1:24.297)        4:00.804 (1:16.668)
       5:16.601 (1:15.797)
 37 Bensalem                                            5:33.78                   1 
       1:11.137 (1:11.137)        2:24.795 (1:13.658)        3:50.894 (1:26.099)
       5:33.777 (1:42.883)
 38 Springfield Township (Montco)                       5:56.07                   1 
       1:16.137 (1:16.137)        2:36.968 (1:20.831)        4:01.255 (1:24.287)
       5:56.061 (1:54.806)
 39 Interboro                                           6:02.87                   1 
       1:23.101 (1:23.101)        2:56.582 (1:33.481)        4:28.133 (1:31.551)
       6:02.865 (1:34.732)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Pennridge                                           1:49.23 SGS               8 
        27.146 (27.146)    54.471 (27.325)  1:21.810 (27.339)  1:49.226 (27.416)
  2 Garnet Valley                                       1:50.14 SGS               8 
        27.675 (27.675)    55.122 (27.447)  1:23.146 (28.024)  1:50.132 (26.986)
  3 Springfield (Delco)                                 1:51.13 MOC               8 
        26.875 (26.875)    54.509 (27.634)  1:23.057 (28.548)  1:51.129 (28.072)
  4 West Chester Rustin                                 1:51.15 MOC               8 
        28.089 (28.089)    56.728 (28.639)  1:24.282 (27.554)  1:51.146 (26.864)
  5 Central Bucks East                                  1:51.75 MOC               7 
        28.350 (28.350)    56.061 (27.711)  1:24.194 (28.133)  1:51.750 (27.556)
  6 Bensalem                                            1:52.53 MOC               8 
        26.501 (26.501)    55.010 (28.509)  1:24.629 (29.619)  1:52.524 (27.895)
  7 Quakertown                                          1:53.43                   7 
        28.084 (28.084)    57.612 (29.528)  1:25.933 (28.321)  1:53.428 (27.495)
  8 Haverford Township HS                               1:54.92                   7 
        28.988 (28.988)    57.811 (28.823)  1:26.379 (28.568)  1:54.912 (28.533)
  9 Central Bucks West                                  1:55.01                   8 
        29.598 (29.598)    57.679 (28.081)  1:26.746 (29.067)  1:55.002 (28.256)
 10 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      1:55.17                   6 
        26.515 (26.515)    55.393 (28.878)  1:25.809 (30.416)  1:55.168 (29.359)
 11 Boyertown                                           1:55.63                   7 
        28.640 (28.640)    57.991 (29.351)  1:26.235 (28.244)  1:55.628 (29.393)
 12 Paul Robeson School for Human                       1:55.74                   4 
        28.374 (28.374)    57.167 (28.793)  1:27.388 (30.221)  1:55.736 (28.348)
 13 Central                                             1:55.89                   6 
        30.103 (30.103)    58.738 (28.635)  1:27.139 (28.401)  1:55.881 (28.742)
 14 Springfield Township (Montco)                       1:55.91                   7 
        29.883 (29.883)    59.061 (29.178)  1:27.866 (28.805)  1:55.908 (28.042)
 15 Girls' High                                         1:56.35                   4 
        29.788 (29.788)    58.533 (28.745)  1:27.564 (29.031)  1:56.342 (28.778)
 16 Central Bucks South                                 1:57.77                   7 
        30.427 (30.427)    59.105 (28.678)  1:30.043 (30.938)  1:57.768 (27.725)
 17 Neshaminy                                           1:57.78                   6 
        28.052 (28.052)    57.077 (29.025)  1:26.033 (28.956)  1:57.779 (31.746)
 18 Ridley                                              1:57.98                   5 
        28.140 (28.140)    56.144 (28.004)  1:27.047 (30.903)  1:57.979 (30.932)
 19 Upper Dublin                                        1:58.14                   4 
        28.598 (28.598)    59.336 (30.738)  1:28.950 (29.614)  1:58.132 (29.182)
 20 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          1:58.19                   3 
        28.039 (28.039)    57.324 (29.285)  1:28.335 (31.011)  1:58.190 (29.855)
 21 Perkiomen Valley                                    1:58.30                   5 
        29.715 (29.715)    58.618 (28.903)  1:29.566 (30.948)  1:58.293 (28.727)
 22 Souderton Area                                      1:58.69                   5 
        29.631 (29.631)  1:00.828 (31.197)  1:29.596 (28.768)  1:58.684 (29.088)
 23 Penn Wood                                           1:59.37                   2 
        30.447 (30.447)  1:01.235 (30.788)  1:30.886 (29.651)  1:59.364 (28.478)
 24 Methacton                                           2:00.92                   4 
        30.056 (30.056)  1:01.103 (31.047)  1:31.109 (30.006)  2:00.916 (29.807)
 25 Academy at Palumbo                                  2:01.04                   5 
        29.883 (29.883)  1:01.169 (31.286)  1:32.176 (31.007)  2:01.033 (28.857)
 26 Council Rock South                                  2:01.29                   2 
        31.835 (31.835)  1:01.539 (29.704)  1:31.299 (29.760)  2:01.281 (29.982)
 27 Martin Luther King HS                               2:01.34                   1 
        29.551 (29.551)    59.658 (30.107)  1:28.812 (29.154)  2:01.332 (32.520)
 28 Great Valley                                        2:01.74                   6 
        31.541 (31.541)  1:00.928 (29.387)  1:25.802 (24.874)  2:01.733 (35.931)
 29 Swenson Arts & Technology                           2:02.00                   2 
        29.739 (29.739)  1:00.354 (30.615)  1:31.818 (31.464)  2:01.992 (30.174)
 30 Padua Academy                                       2:02.08                   3 
        29.542 (29.542)  1:00.101 (30.559)  1:31.310 (31.209)  2:02.077 (30.767)
 31 Archbishop Carroll                                  2:03.69                   3 
        30.794 (30.794)  1:01.083 (30.289)  1:32.494 (31.411)  2:03.685 (31.191)
 32 Chichester                                          2:03.97                   5 
        31.000 (31.000)  1:02.928 (31.928)  1:34.671 (31.743)  2:03.961 (29.290)
 33 Council Rock North                                  2:04.07                   5 
        30.975 (30.975)  1:03.002 (32.027)  1:34.033 (31.031)  2:04.065 (30.032)
 34 North Penn                                          2:04.25                   3 
        29.994 (29.994)  1:00.341 (30.347)  1:31.614 (31.273)  2:04.244 (32.630)
 35 William Tennent                                     2:05.11                   3 
        30.262 (30.262)  1:02.442 (32.180)  1:36.062 (33.620)  2:05.104 (29.042)
 36 Upper Moreland                                      2:05.25                   3 
        31.889 (31.889)  1:02.748 (30.859)  1:34.370 (31.622)  2:05.248 (30.878)
 37 Archbishop Wood                                     2:10.40                   2 
        31.314 (31.314)  1:02.799 (31.485)  1:34.839 (32.040)  2:10.394 (35.555)
 38 Wissahickon                                         2:12.20                   1 
        31.567 (31.567)  1:03.191 (31.624)  1:37.214 (34.023)  2:12.194 (34.980)
 39 Episcopal Academy                                   2:12.82                   2 
        31.519 (31.519)  1:05.840 (34.321)  1:38.944 (33.104)  2:12.818 (33.874)
 40 Plymouth Whitemarsh                                 2:13.81                   2 
        29.037 (29.037)  1:03.470 (34.433)  1:36.081 (32.611)  2:13.802 (37.721)
 41 St. Hubert's                                        2:15.29                   1 
        29.417 (29.417)  1:01.531 (32.114)  1:37.911 (36.380)  2:15.288 (37.377)
 42 Harriton                                            2:16.73                   1 
        31.623 (31.623)  1:09.272 (37.649)  1:43.956 (34.684)  2:16.730 (32.774)
 43 Science Leadership Academy at                       2:17.44                   4 
        31.217 (31.217)  1:06.245 (35.028)  1:41.264 (35.019)  2:17.437 (36.173)
 44 West Catholic                                       2:20.37                   1 
        32.800 (32.800)  1:07.754 (34.954)  1:42.407 (34.653)  2:20.366 (37.959)
 45 Marple Newtown                                      2:23.71                   1 
        28.788 (28.788)  1:01.714 (32.926)  1:45.661 (43.947)  2:23.709 (38.048)
 -- Imhotep Institute Charter HS                             DQ                   6 
        31.387 (31.387)    58.343 (26.956)  1:28.718 (30.375)  1:57.737 (29.019)
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst          17-10.50 SGS               3 
      17-07.75  17-07.50  17-10.50            
  2 Allen, Ahliyah            12 North Penn            17-07.25 SGS               3 
      14-05.75  14-06.25  17-07.25            
  3 Brown, Kasi               11 Wissahickon           17-03.00 SGS               3 
      16-11  17-03  16-02.50           
  4 Bellini, Carolena         11 CB East               17-01.50 MOC               3 
      FOUL  FOUL  17-01.50            
  5 Creamer, Ceyonnah         12 Paul Robeson          16-08.00 MOC               3 
      FOUL  16-02.75  16-08            
  6 Foster, Averie            12 Exeter                16-06.50 MOC               3 
      16-06.50  16-06  FOUL            
  7 Coffield, Calista          9 Neshaminy             16-04.50 MOC               3 
      16-04.25  15-04  16-04.50            
  8 Gayton, Mayu              12 Abington              16-01.00                   3 
      FOUL  FOUL  16-01            
  9 Harper, Hayley            11 Chichester            15-08.75                   2 
      FOUL  15-07  15-08.75         
 10 Mauger, Lillian           11 Boyertown             15-05.50                   2 
      15-05.50  FOUL  15-04.25           
 11 Chisholm, Jordyn          11 Spfield Delco        J15-05.50                   2 
      15-02.50  15-02.50  15-05.50         
 12 Nock, Tamia               12 South Philad          15-05.00                   1 
      14-11.25  14-06.50  15-05         
 13 Sottile, Emma             10 CR North              15-04.50                   2 
      15-04.50  14-06.50  14-07         
 14 Tomlinson, Athena         10 CB South              15-02.00                   2 
      15-02  FOUL  15-01.50          
 15 Smith, Kate                9 Episcopal Acad        15-01.50                   2 
      15-01.50  14-04  FOUL           
 16 Hansell, Sedona            9 Upper Merion          15-00.50                   2 
      14-02.75  14-02  15-00.50         
 17 Jenkins, Katy             12 CB West               14-09.25                   2 
      14-09.25  14-08.25  14-07.25           
 18 Heard, Laurha             10 Cheltenham            14-08.75                   2 
      14-08.75  FOUL  14-08         
 19 Cannion-Lawry, Shania     12 Hill-Freedma          14-04.75                   2 
      FOUL  14-04.75  14-03.50         
 20 Callaghan, Erin           11 Padua Academ          14-04.00                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-04         
 21 Voker, Priscilla           9 Msty Chtr Hardy       14-03.50                   1 
      12-09.50  FOUL  14-03.50          
 22 Joseph, Zoey              11 Upper Dublin          14-03.00                   1 
      FOUL  14-01.75  14-03         
 23 Peterson, Athena          10 Souderton             14-01.75                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  14-01.75         
 24 Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Morela          14-01.25                   2 
      12-10  FOUL  14-01.25         
 25 Fontaine, Ja'Rae           9 Ridley                13-10.25                   1 
      13-09  13-08  13-10.25         
 26 Clifford, Ava             11 Lower Merion          13-10.00                   1 
      13-08  FOUL  13-10         
 27 Potocki, Hannah              Spfield Montco       J13-10.00                   1 
      13-04.50  12-01.50  13-10           
 28 Yotko, Eme                 9 CR South              13-05.75                   1 
      12-08  13-05.75  FOUL          
 29 Otterson, Molly            9 Great Valley          13-04.50                   1 
      FOUL  13-04.50  12-02.50           
 30 Kunkel, Madison           11 Quakertown            12-08.50                   1 
      12-08.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Ewing, Isabella           11 Perk Valley           12-03.25                   1 
      11-06.50  11-05.75  12-03.25         
 -- Smith, Zakiyah            11 Swenson Arts              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Washington, Taryn         11 Delco Christian           FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Alivia           12 Padua Academ          37-03.50 SGS               2 
      36-04.50  FOUL  37-03.50           
  2 Acord, Remi               11 CR South              36-00.00 SGS               2 
      35-04.50  35-06.25  36-00           
  3 Bellini, Carolena         11 CB East               35-00.25 MOC               2 
      34-10  35-00.25  FOUL           
  4 Dunham, Coco              10 Methacton             34-05.50 MOC               2 
      34-04  33-06.25  34-05.50           
  5 Chambers, Aryana          11 Upper Merion          34-02.75 MOC               2 
      FOUL  34-02.75  FOUL           
  6 Tailey, Francee           11 Acad Palumbo          34-00.75 MOC               2 
      34-00.75  FOUL  33-07.75           
  7 Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Morela          33-08.00 MOC               2 
      FOUL  33-08  32-10           
  8 Bryne, Madison            10 CR North              33-07.75 MOC               2 
      33-07.75  31-09  32-04.25           
  9 Ottih, Ozioma             11 Cheltenham            33-06.50 MOC               2 
      FOUL  33-06.50  31-10.50           
 10 Sabri, Rania              10 Upper Dublin          33-03.00                   2 
      33-03  32-00.75  31-11.50           
 11 McFadden, Carlin          11 CB West               31-03.50                   2 
      FOUL  31-03.50  FOUL           
 12 Kearns, Kristine          12 Souderton             30-06.25                   1 
      29-02.50  29-08.50  30-06.25           
 13 Brown, Asya               10 Paul Robeson          30-00.75                   1 
      30-00.75  28-11.50  FOUL           
 14 Heinlein, Kyra            11 North Penn            30-00.50                   1 
      FOUL  27-07.25  30-00.50           
 15 Harper, Hayley            11 Chichester            29-08.50                   1 
      29-08.50  29-03.75  29-05.50           
 16 MacQueen, Lindsay         11 Perk Valley           28-04.00                   1 
      27-05.50  28-04  27-08.75           
 17 Grazel, Bridget            9 Arch Carroll          28-01.00                   1 
      FOUL  27-07  28-01           
 18 Ohler, Jazzlyn             9 Neshaminy             27-00.50                   1 
      27-00.50  FOUL               
 -- Mercado, Arieona           9 Swenson Arts              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Rawson, Margaux           11 Mt St Joseph           5-03.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Boyce, Olivia             12 Haverford Twp         J5-03.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 5-05 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brown, Kasi               11 Wissahickon            5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-03 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  XXP    O  XXX 
  4 Paulson, Ava              11 CR South               4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Green, Amira              11 Neshaminy             J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 McKeown, Kelli             9 Great Valley          J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Zamrowski, Grace          11 Padua Academ           4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  7 Huber, Annika             10 CB West                4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Leneweaver, Aubrey         9 Haverford Twp         J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Becker, Cassidy           10 Padua Academ          J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Gunderson, Nichole        12 Souderton              4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Ostrich, Marissa          12 Upper Merion          J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 13 Duff, Emily               12 North Penn             4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Kriley, Olivia            10 CB East               J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Sun, Shani                 9 CR South              J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Hope, Hannah              11 Upper Merion          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Brown, Aaliyah            11 Cheltenham            J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 18 Hydock, Riley             10 Methacton             J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Emmens, Kylie             11 CB East                4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
        O  XXX 
 20 Daniel, Diamante           9 Wissahickon           J4-03.00                  
     4-03 4-05 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Holena, Sophia            10 CB West                     NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Steinmetz, Olivia         10 St. Hubert's                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Iheoma, Siniru            11 CR South              38-08.25 SGS               5 
      38-08.25  FOUL  FOUL           
  2 Allen, Jacqueline         12 Neshaminy             37-09.25 MOC               5 
      36-05.50  37-09.25  36-04            
  3 Sanders, Patience         11 West Catholi          37-06.00 MOC               5 
      37-06  35-11.25  37-02            
  4 Schneider, Sophi          12 Upper Dublin          36-03.75 MOC               5 
      31-03  36-03.75  34-02.25            
  5 Rosales, Evangelic        12 Perk Valley           35-03.75 MOC               5 
      FOUL  35-03.75  FOUL            
  6 Gallagher, Madison        12 Boyertown             34-07.25 MOC               5 
      31-09.75  34-07.25  33-06            
  7 Martinez, Bianca          12 Boyertown             32-01.25 MOC               5 
      29-05  30-03  32-01.25            
  8 Stolzer, Isabelle         12 Perk Valley           31-09.00                   5 
      31-06  31-04.50  31-09            
  9 Reed, Caroline            12 William Tenn          31-06.50                   4 
      29-05.50  29-10.75  31-06.50            
 10 Ampofo, Adwoa             11 Neshaminy             30-11.50                   5 
      29-04.50  29-09  30-11.50            
 11 Miskovsky, Liz            11 Quakertown            30-05.50                   5 
      29-04.25  30-05.50  29-07            
 12 Nwokolo, Chinazaekepele   11 North Penn            30-00.50                   5 
      30-00.50  FOUL  28-09            
 13 Christie, Elizabeth       11 Abington              29-05.00                   4 
      28-09.50  29-05  FOUL           
 14 Kirkland, Chloe           10 Cheltenham            29-01.00                   4 
      28-06.50  29-01  27-11            
 15 Monti, Maya                9 CB West               28-08.50                   4 
      27-01.50  28-08.50  24-10            
 16 Eckley, Leah              10 CB East               27-09.50                   4 
      26-01  27-09.50  27-05.25            
 17 Lucas, Trinity            10 Quakertown            26-10.25                   3 
      24-04  25-04  26-10.25           
 18 Span, Sa-rai              12 Msty Chtr Hardy       26-02.25                   4 
      25-05.50  26-02.25  20-03            
 19 Connor, Kelly             11 Interboro             26-01.00                   4 
      26-00.50  25-08  26-01            
 20 Musonda, Esther           11 Methacton             25-08.00                   3 
      25-00.50  25-01  25-08         
 21 Paolella, Lilliana        12 Padua Academ          25-05.00                   4 
      25-05  23-10.50  25-04            
 22 Turner, Jacquelyn         11 Arch Wood             25-03.50                   3 
      15-06.25  25-03.50  23-05.50         
 23 Novak, Kaitlyn             9 Pennridge             24-04.50                   4 
      24-04.50  23-07.50  23-08.50            
 24 Evans, Avery              11 CR South              24-02.75                   3 
      18-02  22-10.75  24-02.75         
 25 Tevald, Anna              10 Souderton             23-03.00                   3 
      22-06  22-02.50  23-03         
 26 Stefanik, Haley           10 Mt St Joseph          23-02.50                   3 
      23-02.50  22-03.25  22-03         
 27 Tucker, Alysse            12 Hatboro Hors         J23-02.50                   2 
      20-08.25  22-01.50  23-02.50         
 28 Klein, Jordan              9 Plym Whitemarsh       23-01.25                   3 
      23-01.25  22-00  23-00.25         
 29 Han, Stella               11 CB South              22-08.00                   3 
      21-07.50  20-08  22-08         
 30 Mellott, Katie            10 Souderton             22-06.00                   3 
      21-10.50  21-03.50  22-06         
 31 Dalton, Aaliyah            9 North Penn            22-03.75                   4 
      19-00.25  18-08.25  22-03.75            
 32 Loi, Lillian              11 Upper Dublin          22-02.25                   3 
      20-08.50  20-07.75  22-02.25         
 33 Berman, Sharon            11 Haverford Twp         22-00.50                   1 
      21-11.25  22-00.50  21-08           
 34 Senkungu, Grace           10 Bensalem              22-00.25                   2 
      20-09.75  22-00.25  21-08           
 35 Mintze, Awtum             10 Arch Carroll          21-11.50                   3 
      21-07  21-11.50  20-07.50         
 36 Kiely, Abby               12 Interboro             21-10.25                   2 
      21-00.50  21-05.50  21-10.25         
 37 Robinson, Aejana           9 Acad Palumbo          21-09.75                   3 
      21-01.75  21-09.75  19-10.75         
 38 Tong, Sandy               10 Marple Newto          21-08.75                   2 
      20-11.50  FOUL  21-08.75         
 39 Parker, Amiyan            12 Penn Wood             21-05.50                   2 
      20-01  21-05.50  20-05.50         
 40 Davis, Aasiyah            10 West Catholi          21-05.25                   2 
      21-05.25  20-05.75  20-11.25         
 41 McGloughlin, Giselle       9 William Tenn          21-05.00                   2 
      20-09  21-05  21-04.25         
 42 Stanley, Olivia           11 Marple Newto          20-03.25                   1 
      8-10.50  19-00.25  20-03.25          
 43 Dias, Liliana              9 Conwell-Egan          20-02.75                   2 
      20-02.75  19-00  19-08         
 44 Herrera, Valery           10 Bensalem              19-08.25                   2 
      18-00.50  19-08.25  FOUL         
 45 Crawford, Brielle         10 Conwell-Egan          19-06.50                   1 
      16-07.25  18-10  19-06.50         
 46 Mazzone, Gianna           11 CB South              19-00.75                   1 
      19-00.75  17-09  17-11.75         
 47 Neville, Genieve           9 Plym Whitemarsh       18-10.75                   2 
      17-04.50  18-10.75  17-10.25         
 48 Portelli, Catherine       11 Hatboro Hors          18-10.25                   2 
      18-10.25  FOUL  18-05         
 49 Duffy, Mary Kate          10 Mt St Joseph          18-08.50                   1 
      18-05.50  18-08.50  17-10         
 50 Goldberg-Mota, Antoinett  11 CB West               18-06.00                   1 
      18-06  15-01.25  FOUL         
 51 Vishio, Gianna            10 Little Flowe          17-06.00                   1 
      17-05  17-06  17-02          
 52 Sabree, Ruqayyah           9 Arch Carroll          17-00.75                   1 
      15-09.25  16-11.25  17-00.75         
 53 Horn, Ella                11 Haverford Twp         15-01.00                   1 
      15-01  FOUL  14-11.50          
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Kelleher, Erin            11 Padua Academ          13-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-03 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     P     O     O     O     O   XPP 
  2 Corson, Brooke            10 Owen J. Robe          12-06.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     P     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  3 Timberg, Chloe            11 CB West               12-00.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     O     O   XXO     O   XXX 
  4 Sitkowski, Olesya         12 Phoenixville          11-06.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    XO     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Stein, Rory               11 Methacton              9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XXX 
  6 Perlmutter, Lena          10 Wissahickon            9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXP 
  6 Bache, Campbell           12 Souderton              9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Singer, Jocelyn           12 Pennridge              9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Rota, Elise               12 Boyertown              9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
 10 McBride, Julia             9 Spfield Montco         8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Ottih, Ozioma             11 Cheltenham            J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Brown, Kayla              12 Upper Dublin          J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Noble, Liliana            11 Upper Dublin          J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 LaPlante, Julia           10 CR North               8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 15 Camarero, Ava             11 CR South              J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 15 Braun, Hannah             12 Quakertown            J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Costello, Anne             9 Hatboro Hors           7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Lucci, Julietta           11 CR South               7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Morrone, Brynn            10 Padua Academ          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Stratton, Rebecca         11 Perk Valley            7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Germ, Corinne             11 Quakertown                  NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Otterson, Molly            9 Great Valley                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Eckley, Leah              10 CB East                     NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX