Licensed to Freedom Timing - Contractor License           HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                          DVGTCA Meet #6 - 1/31/2020                           
                               Lehigh University                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls Distance Medley
===================================================================================
       12:49.05  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       13:20.24  MOC Meet of Champs
       13:50.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Pennridge                                          12:41.76 SGS               1 
       3:52.695 (3:52.695)        4:54.173 (1:01.478)        7:16.597 (2:22.424)
      12:41.752 (5:25.155)
  2 Central Bucks West                                 12:43.90 SGS               1 
       3:57.819 (3:57.819)        4:58.699 (1:00.880)        7:25.216 (2:26.517)
      12:43.893 (5:18.677)
  3 Strath Haven                                       12:46.19 SGS               1 
       3:53.650 (3:53.650)        4:58.469 (1:04.819)        7:34.128 (2:35.659)
      12:46.188 (5:12.060)
  4 Owen J. Roberts                                    12:47.35 SGS               1 
       4:14.546 (4:14.546)        5:16.169 (1:01.623)        7:42.599 (2:26.430)
      12:47.346 (5:04.747)
  5 Cheltenham                                         12:48.54 SGS               1 
       4:11.634 (4:11.634)          5:11.428 (59.794)        7:42.302 (2:30.874)
      12:48.532 (5:06.230)
  6 Council Rock South                                 12:53.07 MOC               1 
       4:06.913 (4:06.913)        5:10.324 (1:03.411)        7:39.387 (2:29.063)
      12:53.062 (5:13.675)
  7 Perkiomen Valley                                   12:55.24 MOC               1 
       3:56.045 (3:56.045)        4:59.749 (1:03.704)        7:36.869 (2:37.120)
      12:55.231 (5:18.362)
  8 Council Rock North                                 13:00.58 MOC               1 
       3:59.485 (3:59.485)        5:02.741 (1:03.256)        7:37.034 (2:34.293)
      13:00.578 (5:23.544)
  9 Pennsbury                                          13:02.09 MOC               1 
       4:03.760 (4:03.760)        5:07.118 (1:03.358)        7:40.709 (2:33.591)
      13:02.081 (5:21.372)
 10 Central Bucks East                                 13:07.99 MOC               2 
       3:48.455 (3:48.455)        4:50.983 (1:02.528)        7:24.284 (2:33.301)
      13:07.986 (5:43.702)
 11 Padua Academy                                      13:08.21 MOC               2 
       3:56.802 (3:56.802)        5:02.702 (1:05.900)        7:45.501 (2:42.799)
      13:08.204 (5:22.703)
 12 North Penn                                         13:10.54 MOC               1 
       4:00.964 (4:00.964)        5:04.620 (1:03.656)        7:33.696 (2:29.076)
      13:10.533 (5:36.837)
 13 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                         13:15.87 MOC               1 
       3:50.330 (3:50.330)        4:55.499 (1:05.169)        7:35.777 (2:40.278)
      13:15.870 (5:40.093)
 14 Lower Merion                                       13:21.55 PROV              2 
       4:09.543 (4:09.543)        5:17.781 (1:08.238)        7:58.218 (2:40.437)
      13:21.544 (5:23.326)
 15 Penn Charter                                       13:22.94 PROV              1 
       4:22.213 (4:22.213)        5:25.480 (1:03.267)        7:51.846 (2:26.366)
      13:22.936 (5:31.090)
 16 Nazareth Academy                                   13:25.54 PROV              1 
       4:01.580 (4:01.580)        5:07.164 (1:05.584)        7:43.088 (2:35.924)
      13:25.537 (5:42.449)
 17 Baldwin School                                     13:26.23 PROV              1 
       4:08.615 (4:08.615)        5:13.802 (1:05.187)        7:50.104 (2:36.302)
      13:26.225 (5:36.121)
 18 Central Bucks South                                13:49.09 PROV              2 
       4:21.151 (4:21.151)        5:31.942 (1:10.791)        8:16.042 (2:44.100)
      13:49.085 (5:33.043)
 19 Saint Basil Academy                                13:49.76 PROV              2 
       4:04.544 (4:04.544)        5:09.056 (1:04.512)        8:00.174 (2:51.118)
      13:49.752 (5:49.578)
 20 Central                                            13:50.99                   2 
       4:09.223 (4:09.223)        5:15.067 (1:05.844)        7:55.035 (2:39.968)
      13:50.984 (5:55.949)
 21 Lower Moreland                                     13:51.47                   2 
       4:11.576 (4:11.576)        5:22.955 (1:11.379)        8:03.196 (2:40.241)
      13:51.467 (5:48.271)
 22 Conestoga                                          14:03.73                   2 
       4:13.084 (4:13.084)        5:23.833 (1:10.749)        7:57.427 (2:33.594)
      14:03.725 (6:06.298)
 23 Great Valley                                       14:15.11                   2 
       4:40.055 (4:40.055)        5:51.833 (1:11.778)        8:46.577 (2:54.744)
      14:15.106 (5:28.529)
 24 Exeter Township                                    14:18.52                   2 
       4:12.297 (4:12.297)        5:23.209 (1:10.912)        8:07.128 (2:43.919)
      14:18.513 (6:11.385)
 25 Souderton Area                                     14:23.46                   2 
       4:25.362 (4:25.362)        5:34.833 (1:09.471)        8:27.941 (2:53.108)
      14:23.458 (5:55.517)
 26 Upper Dublin                                       14:28.16                   2 
       4:20.295 (4:20.295)        5:30.565 (1:10.270)        8:11.970 (2:41.405)
      14:28.151 (6:16.181)
 27 Boyertown                                          14:31.90                   2 
       4:14.156 (4:14.156)        5:21.909 (1:07.753)        8:38.098 (3:16.189)
      14:31.895 (5:53.797)
 28 Methacton                                          14:37.96                   3 
       4:16.111 (4:16.111)        5:27.230 (1:11.119)        8:19.676 (2:52.446)
      14:37.954 (6:18.278)
 29 Downingtown East                                   14:43.08                   2 
       4:37.416 (4:37.416)        5:47.233 (1:09.817)        8:28.450 (2:41.217)
      14:43.072 (6:14.622)
 30 Penn Wood                                          14:52.06                   3 
       4:37.698 (4:37.698)        5:44.279 (1:06.581)        8:27.973 (2:43.694)
      14:52.051 (6:24.078)
 31 Wissahickon                                        15:00.92                   3 
       4:26.508 (4:26.508)        5:41.313 (1:14.805)        8:28.826 (2:47.513)
      15:00.920 (6:32.094)
 32 William Tennent                                    15:09.80                   3 
       4:39.839 (4:39.839)        5:56.795 (1:16.956)        8:52.456 (2:55.661)
      15:09.794 (6:17.338)
 33 Marple Newtown                                     15:10.40                   3 
       4:33.089 (4:33.089)        5:46.046 (1:12.957)        8:41.118 (2:55.072)
      15:10.397 (6:29.279)
 34 Ridley                                             15:16.31                   3 
       4:41.870 (4:41.870)        5:58.870 (1:17.000)        8:41.007 (2:42.137)
      15:16.304 (6:35.297)
 35 Neshaminy                                          15:17.41                   2 
       4:51.925 (4:51.925)        6:03.502 (1:11.577)        8:56.576 (2:53.074)
      15:17.408 (6:20.832)
 36 Archbishop Ryan                                    15:21.24                   2 
       4:53.658 (4:53.658)        6:01.796 (1:08.138)        8:50.328 (2:48.532)
      15:21.233 (6:30.905)
 37 Haverford Township HS                              15:38.69                   3 
       5:08.966 (5:08.966)        6:21.088 (1:12.122)        9:26.465 (3:05.377)
      15:38.685 (6:12.220)
 38 Upper Moreland                                     15:49.30                   3 
       5:16.891 (5:16.891)        6:28.222 (1:11.331)        9:23.453 (2:55.231)
      15:49.299 (6:25.846)
 39 Quakertown                                         15:54.87                   3  15:54.861
       4:54.447 (4:54.447)        6:11.043 (1:16.596)        9:14.239 (3:03.196)
      15:54.861 (6:40.622)
 40 Downingtown West                                   15:54.87                   3  15:54.866
       5:07.283 (5:07.283)        6:30.053 (1:22.770)        9:38.919 (3:08.866)
      15:54.866 (6:15.947)
 41 Hatboro Horsham                                    16:02.86                   3 
       4:38.778 (4:38.778)        5:55.160 (1:16.382)        9:08.821 (3:13.661)
      16:02.860 (6:54.039)
 42 Jenkintown                                         16:06.18                   3 
       4:55.045 (4:55.045)        6:11.359 (1:16.314)        9:14.681 (3:03.322)
      16:06.172 (6:51.491)
 43 Lansdale Catholic                                  16:31.30                   3 
       5:09.179 (5:09.179)        6:27.425 (1:18.246)        9:47.028 (3:19.603)
      16:31.292 (6:44.264)
 44 Bensalem                                           16:36.94                   3 
       4:57.513 (4:57.513)        6:39.263 (1:41.750)        9:51.158 (3:11.895)
      16:36.935 (6:45.777)
 45 Upper Darby                                        16:40.63                   3 
       5:00.116 (5:00.116)        6:18.946 (1:18.830)        9:30.346 (3:11.400)
      16:40.627 (7:10.281)
 46 Little Flower                                      17:24.94                   3 
       5:24.788 (5:24.788)        6:45.127 (1:20.339)       10:34.673 (3:49.546)
      17:24.931 (6:50.258)
 
Event 3  Girls 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
           9.56  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          10.10  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia               11 St Basil Acad             8.93 SGS              14 
  2 Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan                 9.25 SGS              13  9.246
  3 Lemelin, Annie            11 Mt St Joseph              9.25 SGS              14  9.249
  4 Oh, Felicia               10 CB South                  9.55 SGS              14 
  5 Williams, Anais           12 North Penn                9.61 MOC              14 
  6 Emmens, Kylie             11 CB East                   9.66 MOC              12 
  7 Bernard, Jayla            11 Neumann Gore              9.81 MOC              13 
  8 Derstine, Ella            11 CB East                   9.82 MOC              13 
  9 Sapnas, Alexis            10 Villa Maria               9.85 MOC              13 
 10 Gaskins, Jaylah            9 Neumann Gore              9.88 MOC              12  9.871
 11 Diaby, Fatim              12 Girls' High               9.88 MOC              13  9.872
 12 Forbes, Taylor             9 St Basil Acad             9.88 MOC              11  9.879
 13 Castor, Nicole            12 Lower Morela              9.90 MOC              12 
 14 Tailey, Ivelle            12 Acad Palumbo              9.96 MOC              12 
 15 Chambers, Aryana          11 Upper Merion             10.02 MOC              11 
 16 Asinor, Ishana            12 North Penn               10.07 MOC              10 
 17 Adamsky, Caroline         12 CR South                 10.08 MOC              12 
 18 Peterson, Athena          10 Souderton Ar             10.13                  11 
 19 Ehrenhalt, Amanda         10 Penn Charter             10.19                   8  10.185
 20 Campbell, Iyana           11 E & S                    10.19                  10  10.186
 21 Smith, Kailey             11 Spring Ford              10.24                  14 
 22 Crawford, Nialah           9 E & S                    10.27                   6 
 23 Williams, Sabrina         12 Methacton                10.32                  12 
 24 Adegbite, Anjola          11 Cheltenham               10.39                  10 
 25 Daywalt, Marina           12 Methacton                10.44                  11 
 26 Richardson, Ashley        11 Bish McDevitt            10.49                  11  10.482
 27 Forrest, Julia            10 Owen J. Robe             10.49                   9  10.489
 28 Pratt-Davis, Tynia        11 Penn Wood                10.55                  11  10.542
 29 Elia, Ryley                9 Pennridge                10.55                   9  10.549
 30 Gurysh, Hayley            10 Pennridge                10.56                   6  10.558
 31 Gemmell, Rachel           11 Coatesville              10.56                  10  10.560
 32 Holinka, Shelby           12 Souderton Ar             10.66                   6 
 33 Yancey, Leianna           11 Central                  10.67                  10 
 34 Greiner, Alyssa           10 Owen J. Robe             10.74                   8 
 35 Edenson, Annabel          10 CB West                  10.78                   7 
 36 Dunne, Hannah             12 Arch Ryan                10.80                   9 
 37 Krempa, Alayna            11 Lansd Catholic           10.91                   8 
 38 Lin, Annie                11 CR South                 10.93                   7 
 39 Son, Sarina               11 Great Valley             10.96                   8 
 40 Magee, Julia              12 CB South                 11.01                   9 
 41 Walton, Piper             11 Marple Newto             11.18                   7 
 42 Lavallee, Kristen         10 Conestoga                11.20                   7 
 43 Robison, Jessica          11 William Tenn             11.26                   6  11.255
 44 Pak, Rachel               11 Strath Haven             11.26                   7  11.256
 45 Solge, Hannah             12 Padua Academ             11.30                   6 
 46 Townsend, Nadja           11 Perkiomen Va             11.34                   6 
 47 Stoy, Lana                11 Marple Newto             11.46                   5 
 48 Shaefer, Reilly           10 Dtown East               11.53                   4 
 49 Fofanah, Nina              9 Spfield Delco            11.56                   4 
 50 Reinsel, Olivia           12 Padua Academ             11.58                   5 
 51 Devine, Ellie             10 Mt St Joseph             11.63                   3  11.621
 52 Sanders, Keniya           11 Promise Acad             11.63                   5  11.625
 53 Johnson, Jalynn           12 Penn Charter             11.64                   8 
 54 Walker, Alexis            11 Central                  11.66                   3 
 55 Haynesworth, India         9 Conwell-Egan             11.75                   4 
 56 Bridges, Jocelyn          11 Cristo Rey P             11.79                   5 
 57 Becker, Claire            12 Upper Merion             11.83                   4 
 58 Harris, Ariel             11 Martin Luthe             11.91                   1 
 59 Johnson, Nydia            11 Upper Morela             11.95                   4 
 60 Donlevie, Jessica         10 CB West                  11.97                   3 
 61 Tang, Tiffany             11 Nazareth Aca             12.05                   2 
 62 Beecham, Caitlin          11 Spfield Montco           12.08                   2 
 63 Grube, Brianna             9 Perkiomen Va             12.12                   3  12.111
 64 Toliver, Sonceria         10 Spring Ford              12.12                   9  12.120
 65 Fischer, Julia            10 Neshaminy                12.29                   3 
 66 Cammarota, Keira          10 Quakertown               12.37                   2 
 67 Lara, Roselin              9 Bensalem                 12.39                   1 
 68 Togba, Meima               9 Bensalem                 12.46                   2 
 69 Williams, De'Naya         11 Ridley                   12.49                   7 
 70 Williams, Faith            9 Boyertown                12.64                   1 
 71 Strosser, Rebecca         10 Upper Morela             12.80                   2 
 72 Tapino, Elizabetta        10 Strath Haven             14.64                   5 
 -- Brown, Talisha            12 Girls' High                 DQ                   5 
 
Event 4  Girls 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
           7.96  SGS PTFCA State Guide
           8.30  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Epps, Sabria              11 Spside Chestnut           7.67 SGS              13  7.661
  2 James, Teliyah            12 Norristown                7.67 SGS              13  7.668
  3 White, Khaliyah           12 South Philad              7.85 SGS              10 
  4 Hebron, Sanaa             10 Neshaminy                 7.94 SGS              12 
  5 Parker, Peyton            11 Penn Charter              8.06 MOC              11  8.051
  6 Allen, Ahliyah            12 North Penn                8.06 MOC              11  8.057
  7 Buxton, Taleea             9 Bish McDevitt             8.10 MOC              13 
  8 Dianno, Maura             11 Upper Dublin              8.11 MOC              12 
  9 Mauger, Lillian           11 Boyertown                 8.12 MOC              12 
 10 Williams, Kayli           11 Pennsbury                 8.14 MOC              12 
 11 Hudson, Kaleigh           10 Spring Ford               8.17 MOC              11  8.167
 11 Williams, Saniyah         11 Marple Newto              8.17 MOC              10  8.167
 13 Abdullah-Waddy, I'Kimah   11 Franklin Hig              8.23 MOC               9 
 14 Harris, Adasia            11 Padua Academ              8.27 MOC              11 
 15 Montgomery, Laurel        12 Harry S Trum              8.30 MOC              10 
 16 Brown, Kamani             12 Neumann Gore              8.31                  10 
 17 Reed, Quanajia            10 Paul Robeson              8.32                  12 
 18 Ceulers, Ava              10 Bish Shanahan             8.36                  11  8.352
 19 Newton-Ridgeway, Jhaniya  12 WC Rustin                 8.36                   9  8.356
 20 Perry, Raysia              9 Coatesville               8.36                  13  8.358
 21 Landow, Blake             10 Baldwin Scho              8.39                   8  8.383
 21 Kouakou, Arianna          11 Pennridge                 8.39                  11  8.383
 23 Jonah, Priscilla          12 Ridley                    8.42                  10 
 24 Tomlinson, Athena         10 CB South                  8.43                   9 
 25 Fuller, Shanyia            9 Promise Acad              8.45                   9 
 26 Sapnas, Alexis            10 Villa Maria               8.46                   9 
 27 Romanus, Makayla          12 CB East                   8.49                   8 
 28 Boucard, Brianna          11 CR North                  8.50                   3 
 29 Rios, Brookelin           11 Bensalem                  8.51                   8 
 30 Hardgrove, Rodneyah       11 Martin Luthe              8.53                   8 
 31 Gesualdi, Angela          12 Conwell-Egan              8.54                   8 
 32 Attarian-Kimber, Nicolet  10 Hatboro Hors              8.57                   8 
 33 Calabria, Mackenna         9 Quakertown                8.61                   5 
 34 Heard, Laurha             10 Cheltenham                8.64                   9 
 35 Camp, Brandi              11 Penn Wood                 8.65                  10 
 36 Scott, Meghan              9 Nazareth Aca              8.67                   5  8.661
 37 Blatz, Mackenzie          11 CR South                  8.67                   7  8.665
 38 Brunkel, Gabriella        12 Arch Ryan                 8.70                   6 
 39 Handy, Anaysia            12 Chichester                8.72                   7 
 40 Kline, Erin               12 Haverford To              8.73                   4  8.722
 41 Simpson, Imani            12 Perkiomen Va              8.73                  12  8.730
 42 Munson, Emily             11 Jenkintown                8.78                   7  8.772
 43 Watson, Morgan            11 William Tenn              8.78                   6  8.777
 44 Gao, Melody                9 Dtown West                8.79                   6 
 45 Kolton, Rachel            10 Harriton                  8.81                   7 
 46 Coless, Cameron           10 Methacton                 8.87                   5  8.861
 47 Perry, Makiyah             9 Hill-Freedma              8.87                   6  8.867
 48 Diallo, Mary              12 Girls' High               8.90                   5 
 49 Robertson, Natalie        12 Lower Merion              8.93                   6 
 50 Grafton, Brooke           11 Souderton Ar              8.95                   5 
 51 Rowe, Khaiyani            11 Wissahickon               9.02                   2 
 52 Harris, Alexia            10 Dtown East                9.03                   6 
 53 Gilchrist, Megan           9 Friends' Cen              9.04                   4 
 54 Sanor, Mariam              9 Motivation H              9.05                   4 
 55 Anderson, Riley            9 Arch Carroll              9.06                   4 
 56 Edenson, Annabel          10 CB West                   9.20                   3 
 57 Scibelli, Aisling          9 Mt St Joseph              9.21                   1 
 58 Griffo, Gabriella          9 Lansd Catholic            9.25                   4 
 59 Whiteside, Lexi            9 Spfield Delco             9.27                   3 
 60 Kennedy, Tatum            11 Upper Merion              9.29                   2 
 61 Gunter, Najee              9 Acad Palumbo              9.31                   5 
 62 LeBlanc, Isabelle         10 Owen J. Robe              9.43                   2 
 63 Hunter, Tashana            9 West Catholi              9.45                   4 
 64 Hairston, Chantelle        9 Upper Darby               9.56                   2 
 65 Fitchet, Laylaa           12 Little Flowe              9.58                   2 
 66 Williams, Faziah          11 Msty Chtr Picket          9.68                   3 
 67 Ipina, Cryshell           11 Cristo Rey P              9.73                   7 
 68 Mazik, Anna                9 Lower Morela              9.85                   3 
 69 Nachani, Salma             9 Great Valley             10.10                   1 
 70 D'Amico, Harley           11 Spfield Montco           13.82                   1 
 -- Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst                FS                  13 
 
Event 17  Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scott, Maya               12 Bensalem                 42.28   3 
  2 Adams, Maya                9 North Penn               44.24   2 
  3 Hickey, Ashlyn            12 Quakertown               44.30   3  44.296
  4 Nunag, Anna               12 Villa Maria              44.30   3  44.298
  5 Holt, Donna               12 Marple Newto             45.64   3 
  6 Sealy, Camille            11 Haverford To             46.75   3 
  7 Koonce, Mary              11 Lansd Catholic           47.04   1 
  8 Hangey, Rebecca           10 Bish Shanahan            47.10   2 
  9 Tailey, Francee           11 Acad Palumbo             47.65   2 
 10 Brown, Keinsha            10 Promise Acad             48.29   1 
 11 Clifford, Ava             11 Lower Merion             48.64   2 
 12 Bartley, Tori             12 Exeter Towns             49.01   1 
 13 Deisler, Jacqueline       10 Ridley                   49.67   2 
 14 McGarry, Delaney          11 Jenkintown               50.24   1 
 15 Solon, Sofia              10 Harriton                 51.91   1 
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
          26.63  SGS PTFCA State Guide
          27.50  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Hebron, Sanaa             10 Neshaminy                25.64 SGS              11 
  2 Samolu, Lowoe             12 Penn Wood                26.39 SGS              11 
  3 Grisson, Ananda            9 Bish McDevitt            26.72 MOC              11 
  4 Pratt, Acey               12 Neumann Gore             27.00 MOC              11 
  5 Billman, Katherine        12 Conestoga                27.09 MOC              11 
  6 Jackson, Sandra           10 Harry S Trum             27.13 MOC              11 
  7 Keenan, Juliana           12 Methacton                27.15 MOC              10 
  8 Downs, Kathleen           10 Mt St Joseph             27.42 MOC               9 
  9 Chambers, Kamry           11 Paul Robeson             27.54                  10 
 10 Sistrunk, Leajah          12 Spfield Montco           27.80                   8 
 11 Meltzer, Chelsea          11 William Tenn             27.82                   9 
 12 Eisenberg, Sabrina        11 CB East                  27.83                   9 
 13 Furtick, Taliyah          12 Msty Chtr Picket         27.88                   9 
 14 Banks, Angel              11 Norristown               27.98                  10 
 15 Callope, Brandi           12 Hatboro Hors             28.07                   8 
 16 Weaver, Morgan            10 Owen J. Robe             28.16                   9 
 17 Keller, Julia             10 Wissahickon              28.19                   8 
 18 Clay, Viola                9 Motivation H             28.40                  10  28.394
 19 Clarency, Jenna           11 Arch Ryan                28.40                   6  28.397
 20 Tomlinson, Athena         10 CB South                 28.43                   8 
 21 Korol, Margaret           11 Upper Morela             28.46                   8 
 22 Hodgson, Charlotte        10 Penn Charter             28.50                  10 
 23 Corona, Riley             10 CB West                  28.61                   7 
 24 Behnke, Elizabeth         11 Phoenixville             28.62                   5 
 25 Mcpherson, Mori           11 Pennsbury                28.83                   6 
 26 Ottih, Ozioma             11 Cheltenham               28.90                   7 
 27 Murray, Aazyan            12 Martin Luthe             29.04                   3 
 28 Rekito, Hannah            12 WC Rustin                29.08                   9 
 29 Adams, Gabrielle           9 Spside Chestnut          29.18                   6 
 30 Watson, Jha'Niah          11 Chichester               29.34                   7 
 31 White, Leah               12 Baldwin Scho             29.53                   6 
 32 Smith-White, Asia         10 Upper Dublin             29.57                   5 
 33 Diah, Melania              9 Friends' Cen             29.71                   5 
 34 Perry, Makiyah             9 Hill-Freedma             29.76                   3 
 35 Ertel, Alexis             11 Souderton Ar             29.84                   5 
 36 Baker, Trystan            10 Upper Merion             29.93                   5 
 37 Walton, Hannah            11 Abington                 30.05                   7 
 38 Boyd, Chanel              11 Imhotep Inst             30.09                   4 
 39 Niamonitos, Anastasia     11 Central                  30.12                   4 
 40 Washington, Angelique      9 Coatesville              30.19                   6 
 41 Merritt, Madison          11 Girls' High              30.20                   7 
 42 Schell, Erika             11 Perkiomen Va             30.39                   4 
 43 Bailey-Coleman, Sahyra    11 Cristo Rey P             30.64                   6 
 44 Ndjore, Akissi            11 Dobbins Tech             30.79                   5 
 45 Buckley, Adene             9 Great Valley             30.80                   4 
 46 Hays, Peyton              12 Padua Academ             30.81                   3 
 47 Gordon-Martin, Rachel     10 Arch Carroll             30.90                   3 
 48 Wismer, Madison           11 CR South                 31.17                   4 
 49 Kruse, Julianne           11 CR North                 31.98                   3 
 50 Robinson, Julia            9 Dtown East               32.27                   7 
 51 Vaidyan, Hannah           10 Lower Morela             32.61                   2 
 52 Martchek, Hailey          10 Dtown West               32.66                   2 
 53 Diallo, Famata             9 West Catholi             32.74                   2 
 54 Taylor, Gabrielle         10 Boyertown                33.24                   1 
 55 Hubis, Brenna             11 Interboro                33.33                   2 
 56 Houssein, Aya             10 Spfield Delco            34.24                   1 
 57 Golden, Anna              10 Little Flowe             34.39                   2 
 58 Tang, Tiffany             11 Nazareth Aca             34.76                   2 
 59 Parke, Ashlyn              9 Arch Wood                35.43                   1 
 60 Fienagha, Amber            9 Upper Darby              39.34                   1 
 
Event 6  Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        1:00.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:03.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Price, Miracle            10 Friends' Cen             59.36 SGS               7 
  2 Johnson, Kimberly         11 Neumann Gore           1:00.14 SGS               7 
  3 Lemelin, Annie            11 Mt St Joseph           1:00.39 SGS               7 
  4 Simon, Emmi               11 CB West                1:00.84 MOC               7 
  5 Shipon, Sara              12 Penn Charter           1:01.73 MOC               7 
  6 Rivera, Aiyana            10 Exeter Towns           1:01.83 MOC               6 
  7 Forge, Brynn              10 Conestoga              1:02.13 MOC               6 
  8 Allen, Ahliyah            12 North Penn             1:02.41 MOC               5 
  9 Stranix, Mackenzie        10 Ridley                 1:02.53 MOC               5 
 10 Jessie, Jurnee            11 Norristown             1:02.67 MOC               6 
 11 Fallows, Julia            11 Marple Newto           1:03.15                   6 
 12 Green, Gabrielle           9 Spfield Montco         1:03.42                   5 
 13 Hoffmann, Gabbi           12 WC Rustin              1:03.43                   6 
 14 Nock, Tamia               12 South Philad           1:03.47                   5 
 15 Sydnor, Teghan            10 Strath Haven           1:03.63                   6 
 16 Henderson, Maddie         12 Harriton               1:03.88                   5 
 17 Spadaccini, Natalie       11 Padua Academ           1:04.64                   4 
 18 MacNeal, Ashley            9 Upper Dublin           1:04.65                   4 
 19 Anderson, Cheyanne        11 Neshaminy              1:04.97                   5 
 20 Cristinzio, Stephanie      9 Great Valley           1:05.22                   3 
 21 Kearns, Kristine          12 Souderton Ar           1:05.25                   3 
 22 DiPaolo, Addie             9 William Tenn           1:06.08                   4 
 23 Elkhaddam, Sarah           9 Spfield Delco          1:06.82                   4 
 24 Needham, Ella              9 CR North               1:06.99                   4 
 25 Conlow, Ashley            10 Pennsbury              1:07.10                   3 
 26 Casey, Misa               11 Abington               1:07.32                   4 
 27 Garner, Glidera           10 Phoenixville           1:07.73                   3 
 28 Sutton, Devon              9 CB East                1:07.78                   4 
 29 Demore, Sarah              9 Arch Wood              1:08.04                   3 
 30 Kundavaram, Shrravya       9 Dtown East             1:08.06                   3 
 31 Gerhart, Isabelle          9 Methacton              1:08.43                   3 
 32 Rouzard, Kayce            10 George Washi           1:08.88                   2 
 33 Toure, Kadiatou           11 Girls' High            1:10.28                   2 
 34 Roedig, Mallory           10 Upper Morela           1:12.12                   2 
 35 Ferreira, Rhianna          9 Upper Merion           1:12.22                   2 
 36 Bailey, Jasmine           10 Science Lead           1:12.87                   3 
 37 Saccoh, Hawa               9 Mstry Chtr Hardy       1:12.98                   2 
 38 Battle, Nyshia            11 Cristo Rey P           1:13.39                   3 
 39 Haney, Gabrielle           9 Interboro              1:13.82                   2 
 40 Marselus, Ann             11 Martin Luthe           1:13.83                   1 
 41 Anderson, Rachel          11 Quakertown             1:13.85                   3 
 42 Palish, Nicole            11 Wissahickon            1:16.95                   2 
 43 Gary, Alina               10 West Catholi           1:17.52                   1 
 44 Marano, Deanna             9 Perkiomen Va           1:18.25                   2 
 45 Rosenzweig, Thea          10 Baldwin Scho           1:18.38                   1 
 46 Watson, Niasia             9 Motivation H           1:19.66                   2 
 47 Levin, Anna               11 Jenkintown             1:22.20                   1 
 48 Campbell, Amirah           9 Hill-Freedma           1:22.87                   1 
 49 Kora, Madina              10 Upper Darby            1:24.02                   1 
 50 Devlin, Ava                9 Lower Morela           1:24.92                   1 
 51 Francis, Sophie-Anne      11 Nazareth Aca           1:25.75                   1 
 52 Balbuena, Leslie          12 Bensalem               1:26.11                   1 
 53 Martinez, Abigail          9 Arch Carroll           1:28.13                   1 
 -- Ryu, Joanne                9 Hatboro Hors                FS                   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Bell, Caroline            10 Villa Maria            1:45.34  
  2 Creamer, Ceyonnie         12 Dobbins Tech           1:48.72  
  3 Horn, Kala                12 Pennridge              1:50.12  
  4 Kaas, Elsie               10 Bish Shanahan          1:50.75  
  5 Winston, Carly             9 Spring Ford            1:52.31  
  6 Rafferty, Hannah          10 CR South               1:55.67  
  7 Young, Shamirah           12 Imhotep Inst           1:59.45  
  8 Murphy, Jane              10 St Basil Acad          2:04.23  
  9 Ramirez, Nicole           10 Arch Ryan              2:04.52  
 10 Murray, Kelly              9 Haverford To           2:05.94  
 11 Ponton, Michae            10 Promise Acad           2:08.63  
 12 Taylor, Alyssa             9 Boyertown              2:10.08  
 
Event 7  Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        2:21.93  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        2:29.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dolce, Julia              10 Penn Charter           2:23.72 MOC               4 
  2 Scott, Danielle           12 William Tenn           2:23.73 MOC               4 
  3 Mokonchu, Nene            10 Spring Ford            2:24.45 MOC               4 
  4 Peterson, Sherisse        11 Neumann Gore           2:25.11 MOC               4 
  5 Spoerl, Olivia             9 Jenkintown             2:28.66 MOC               4 
  6 Jucewicz, Brianna         10 CB South               2:29.59                   3 
  7 Edenson, Kate             10 CB West                2:30.06                   4 
  8 Miller, Dylan             11 Villa Maria            2:30.31                   4 
  9 McClain, Alexys           10 WC Rustin              2:33.32                   4 
 10 Crozier, Kayleigh         10 Pennsbury              2:33.55                   4 
 11 Castor, Nicole            12 Lower Morela           2:33.91                   4 
 12 Scott, Madeline           10 Nazareth Aca           2:35.41                   4 
 13 Royds, Martine            10 Hatboro Hors           2:36.89                   3 
 14 Pena, Rachelle            11 Conwell-Egan           2:37.20                   3 
 15 Reed, Katie                9 Baldwin Scho           2:38.53                   3 
 16 Speed, Mackenzie          10 Padua Academ           2:39.03                   3 
 17 Martin, Kelly             10 CB East                2:39.34                   3 
 18 Peifer, Emily             10 CR South               2:40.12                   2 
 19 Thomas, Samatha           11 Abington               2:40.45                   3 
 20 Ciocari, Kerrigan         10 Upper Dublin           2:40.57                   3 
 21 Smyth, Gina               11 Souderton Ar           2:40.84                   3 
 22 Murphy, Rylie             11 Quakertown             2:41.34                   3 
 23 Fennell, Grace             9 Owen J. Robe           2:42.68                   2 
 24 Dalton, Rebecca           10 Arch Ryan              2:42.97                   2 
 25 Frenia, Lindsey           11 Wissahickon            2:44.27                   2 
 26 Taylor, Avery             12 Perkiomen Va           2:44.65                   2 
 27 Hannigan, Grace            9 Spside Chestnut        2:44.72                   3 
 28 Neulight, Sarah           12 Cheltenham             2:44.96                   3 
 29 Cooke, Sarah              11 Lower Merion           2:45.03                   2 
 30 White, Khaliyah           12 South Philad           2:45.63                   4 
 31 Sanchez, Stacey           12 Norristown             2:47.59                   2 
 32 Becker, Claire            12 Upper Merion           2:49.05                   2 
 33 Chan, Kyla                 9 Methacton              2:50.38                   2 
 34 Giove, Payton             10 Interboro              2:50.64                   2 
 35 Jespersen, Siv            12 Spfield Montco         2:53.55                   1 
 36 Corrales, Hope            12 Chichester             2:53.81                   1 
 37 Johnson, Leilani          12 E & S                  2:54.40                   3 
 38 James, Solanje            10 Hill-Freedma           2:57.31                   1 
 39 Fighera, Kate              9 Bish McDevitt          2:57.84                   1 
 40 Oskison, Paige             9 Dtown West             2:58.03                   1 
 41 Smith, Ashanta            11 Penn Wood              2:58.75                   1 
 42 Godwin, Jamyilaah         10 Motivation H           2:59.22                   1 
 43 Hatton, Jordan            12 Girls' High            3:00.21                   2 
 44 Hayde, Kristen            11 Paul Robeson           3:02.76                   2 
 45 Pearsall, Sasha           11 Cristo Rey P           3:06.39                   1 
 46 Nelson, Myla               9 West Catholi           3:12.00                   1 
 47 Nace, Bianca               9 Mt St Joseph           3:12.74                   1 
 48 Manyeah, Joyce             9 Mstry Chtr Hardy       3:14.12                   1 
 49 Hassan, Anum              10 Upper Darby            3:34.31                   1 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Segrave-Daly, Carlyn      10 Bish Shanahan          3:15.29  
  2 Friedman, Alyssa          12 Bensalem               3:15.45  
  3 Schrock, Meredith         11 Marple Newto           3:18.45  
  4 Hanchak, Stephanie        11 Westtown Sch           3:21.16  
  5 Baker, Ebony              12 Dobbins Tech           3:22.57  
  6 McCullough, Kaycee        12 Neshaminy              3:23.73  
  7 Tanujaya, Michelle        10 Central                3:23.91  
  8 Albanese, Alyssa           9 Boyertown              3:31.49  
  9 Musgrove, Isabella        11 Pennridge              3:33.90  
 10 Dostillio, Megan          11 Strath Haven           3:35.27  
 11 McDaniels, Chyna          10 Martin Luthe           3:41.47  
 12 Sonnie, Samantha          10 St Basil Acad          3:46.44  
 13 Prosnitz, Isabel          10 Harriton               3:52.16  
 14 Tsantrizo, Helena          9 Dtown East             3:55.78  
 15 Murray, Colleen           10 Acad Notre Dame        3:56.55  
 16 Womack, Elizabeth         11 Haverford To           4:25.29  
 
Event 8  Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
        5:21.43  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        5:40.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        5:59.24  PROV Provisional
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Piper             12 CB West                5:14.89 SGS               4 
  2 Keefer, Ellie              9 WC Rustin              5:22.00 MOC               4 
  3 Wusinich, Rebecca         12 Friends' Cen           5:22.29 MOC               3 
  4 Lynch, Tatum              11 Pennsbury              5:24.22 MOC               4 
  5 Sanchez, Veronica         12 Upper Merion           5:25.28 MOC               4 
  6 Simko, Emily               9 Hatboro Hors           5:25.72 MOC               3 
  7 Brophy, Mckenna           12 CB East                5:32.55 MOC               4 
  8 Calvert, Kyleigh          10 Acad Notre Dame        5:33.83 MOC               4 
  9 Hansen, Makala            10 William Tenn           5:36.94 MOC               4 
 10 Burmester, Caitlin        11 Upper Dublin           5:37.86 MOC               4 
 11 Ukalovic, Carly           12 Villa Maria            5:38.64 MOC               4 
 12 Hickey, Rebekah            9 Quakertown             5:39.67 MOC               4 
 13 Fratanduono, Anastasia    12 Arch Ryan              5:39.83 MOC               3 
 14 Verello, Ella             10 Nazareth Aca           5:41.51 PROV              4 
 15 McLaughlin, Avery         10 CR North               5:42.85 PROV              3 
 16 Gable, Brooke              9 CR South               5:45.29 PROV              2 
 17 Albertson, Nora           12 Spring Ford            5:45.68 PROV              3 
 18 Laur, Geneva              10 Padua Academ           5:47.03 PROV              4 
 19 Stach, Gwyneth            10 Strath Haven           5:47.28 PROV              3 
 20 Malmquist, Allison        10 Souderton Ar           5:47.52 PROV              3 
 21 Robson, Clare             12 Dtown East             5:47.60 PROV              2 
 22 Moffitt, Leah             12 Coatesville            5:48.65 PROV              3 
 23 McLaughlin, Jocelyn       10 Bensalem               5:49.88 PROV              3 
 24 Kleha, Mari               11 Wissahickon            5:50.63 PROV              3 
 25 Brach, Claudia             9 Perkiomen Va           5:51.18 PROV              3 
 26 Hunter, Najah             10 Neumann Gore           5:52.23 PROV              2 
 27 Bevec, Kate               10 Great Valley           5:56.96 PROV              2 
 28 Brake, Juliana            11 Conestoga              5:57.44 PROV              3 
 29 Moktan, Bipasha            9 Methacton              5:58.06 PROV              2 
 30 Mailloux, Maddy           12 Dtown West             5:59.95                   3 
 31 Blobel, Helena            12 Lower Merion           6:01.33                   2 
 32 Storm, Rachel             10 North Penn             6:02.11                   3 
 33 Anderson, Elizabeth       11 Central                6:06.59                   2 
 34 Karaman, Sarah            10 Owen J. Robe           6:07.44                   2 
 35 Montiero, Isabella        10 Upper Morela           6:10.32                   2 
 36 Rhodes, Savannah          10 Baldwin Scho           6:16.60                   2 
 37 Maransky, Lauren          11 Abington               6:18.95                   2 
 38 Denton, Delany            11 Pennridge              6:22.37                   2 
 39 Ward, Haley               10 Interboro              6:26.82                   2 
 40 Rice, Abigail             11 Boyertown              6:31.91                   1 
 41 McDuffie, Kelsey          10 Acad Palumbo           6:35.36                   1 
 42 Doxtader, Rachael         10 Mt St Joseph           6:42.34                   1 
 43 Goldenberg, Maggie        12 Harriton               6:42.65                   1 
 44 Harris, Desire             9 Mstry Chtr Hardy       6:48.73                   1 
 45 McGowan, Regan             9 Arch Wood              6:54.52                   2 
 46 Jucewicz, Kaeley           9 CB South               6:58.55                   2 
 47 Tellez, Valery               Norristown             7:05.14                   1 
 48 Kunigus, Emily             9 Haverford To           7:06.66                   1 
 49 Carlson, Ainsley          12 Ridley                 7:10.26                   1 
 50 Cavanagh, Shannon         11 Spfield Montco         7:21.92                   1 
 51 Bostic, Ciani              9 E & S                  7:52.64                   1 
 52 Elston, Corina             9 Cheltenham             7:55.99                   1 
 53 Coupe, Mya                 9 Marple Newto           8:07.23                   1 
 54 Yi, Lackana               10 Upper Darby            8:23.74                   1 
 
Event 11  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        4:11.40  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4:17.24  MOC Meet of Champs
        4:25.24  PROV Provisional
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Neumann Goretti                                     4:05.22 SGS               7 
       1:00.163 (1:00.163)          1:59.522 (59.359)        3:02.386 (1:02.864)
       4:05.213 (1:02.827)
  2 Pennridge                                           4:09.08 SGS               7 
       1:00.638 (1:00.638)        2:03.650 (1:03.012)        3:07.559 (1:03.909)
       4:09.080 (1:01.521)
  3 Wissahickon                                         4:10.73 SGS               6 
       1:02.849 (1:02.849)        2:05.371 (1:02.522)        3:09.848 (1:04.477)
       4:10.724 (1:00.876)
  4 Penn Charter                                        4:12.26 MOC               7 
       1:05.302 (1:05.302)        2:09.086 (1:03.784)        3:11.498 (1:02.412)
       4:12.256 (1:00.758)
  5 Central Bucks West                                  4:13.47 MOC               6 
       1:04.436 (1:04.436)        2:07.062 (1:02.626)        3:10.031 (1:02.969)
       4:13.461 (1:03.430)
  6 Norristown                                          4:13.79 MOC               6 
       1:03.930 (1:03.930)        2:04.406 (1:00.476)        3:09.563 (1:05.157)
       4:13.790 (1:04.227)
  7 Upper Dublin                                        4:14.04 MOC               6 
       1:04.878 (1:04.878)        2:07.752 (1:02.874)        3:10.089 (1:02.337)
       4:14.037 (1:03.948)
  8 North Penn                                          4:14.60 MOC               7 
       1:03.559 (1:03.559)        2:07.406 (1:03.847)        3:11.012 (1:03.606)
       4:14.595 (1:03.583)
  9 Strath Haven                                        4:15.41 MOC               6 
       1:05.060 (1:05.060)        2:08.818 (1:03.758)        3:12.996 (1:04.178)
       4:15.404 (1:02.408)
 10 Central Bucks South                                 4:16.04 MOC               7 
       1:03.790 (1:03.790)        2:09.079 (1:05.289)        3:14.109 (1:05.030)
       4:16.040 (1:01.931)
 11 Methacton                                           4:19.70 PROV              5 
       1:05.781 (1:05.781)        2:14.254 (1:08.473)        3:16.211 (1:01.957)
       4:19.699 (1:03.488)
 12 Cheltenham                                          4:20.31 PROV              5 
       1:05.323 (1:05.323)        2:09.036 (1:03.713)        3:17.411 (1:08.375)
       4:20.303 (1:02.892)
 13 Central Bucks East                                  4:20.77 PROV              5 
       1:03.843 (1:03.843)        2:09.544 (1:05.701)        3:15.434 (1:05.890)
       4:20.767 (1:05.333)
 14 Springfield Township (Montco)                       4:21.47 PROV              5 
       1:06.655 (1:06.655)        2:11.578 (1:04.923)        3:19.072 (1:07.494)
       4:21.464 (1:02.392)
 15 Paul Robeson School for Human                       4:21.84 PROV              4 
       1:06.527 (1:06.527)        2:11.722 (1:05.195)        3:15.577 (1:03.855)
       4:21.837 (1:06.260)
 16 Villa Maria Academy                                 4:23.06 PROV              6 
       1:05.148 (1:05.148)        2:09.764 (1:04.616)        3:14.936 (1:05.172)
       4:23.057 (1:08.121)
 17 Harry S Truman                                      4:29.68                   4 
       1:07.110 (1:07.110)        2:11.845 (1:04.735)        3:19.733 (1:07.888)
       4:29.672 (1:09.939)
 18 Penn Wood                                           4:29.70                   2 
       1:06.572 (1:06.572)        2:11.947 (1:05.375)        3:21.062 (1:09.115)
       4:29.698 (1:08.636)
 19 Downingtown East                                    4:31.93                   5  Cut in Early
       1:11.730 (1:11.730)        2:19.739 (1:08.009)        3:25.512 (1:05.773)
       4:31.923 (1:06.411)
 20 Archbishop Ryan                                     4:32.14                   3 
       1:06.482 (1:06.482)        2:12.980 (1:06.498)        3:22.610 (1:09.630)
       4:32.133 (1:09.523)
 21 West Chester Rustin                                 4:33.36                   4 
       1:08.203 (1:08.203)        2:13.047 (1:04.844)        3:22.879 (1:09.832)
       4:33.353 (1:10.474)
 22 Nazareth Academy                                    4:33.77                   4 
       1:07.082 (1:07.082)        2:14.349 (1:07.267)        3:21.521 (1:07.172)
       4:33.769 (1:12.248)
 23 Council Rock South                                  4:35.00                   3 
       1:09.023 (1:09.023)        2:18.109 (1:09.086)        3:29.240 (1:11.131)
       4:34.992 (1:05.752)
 24 Perkiomen Valley                                    4:36.10                   3 
       1:07.246 (1:07.246)        2:18.093 (1:10.847)        3:28.935 (1:10.842)
       4:36.099 (1:07.164)
 25 Boyertown                                           4:36.96                   4 
       1:11.329 (1:11.329)        2:21.062 (1:09.733)        3:30.384 (1:09.322)
       4:36.957 (1:06.573)
 26 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          4:37.07                   3 
       1:06.124 (1:06.124)        2:13.800 (1:07.676)        3:24.447 (1:10.647)
       4:37.070 (1:12.623)
 27 Pennsbury                                           4:37.11                   4 
       1:08.674 (1:08.674)        2:15.839 (1:07.165)        3:27.703 (1:11.864)
       4:37.105 (1:09.402)
 28 Souderton Area                                      4:37.78                   4 
       1:10.214 (1:10.214)        2:16.756 (1:06.542)        3:28.890 (1:12.134)
       4:37.775 (1:08.885)
 29 Spring Ford                                         4:38.59                   3 
       1:10.279 (1:10.279)        2:19.316 (1:09.037)        3:30.727 (1:11.411)
       4:38.583 (1:07.856)
 30 Engineering & Science                               4:38.73                   2 
       1:12.540 (1:12.540)        2:17.649 (1:05.109)        3:27.479 (1:09.830)
       4:38.729 (1:11.250)
 31 Padua Academy                                       4:38.85                   3 
       1:08.421 (1:08.421)        2:20.749 (1:12.328)        3:30.473 (1:09.724)
       4:38.844 (1:08.371)
 32 Phoenixville Area                                   4:39.64                   2 
       1:08.624 (1:08.624)        2:16.746 (1:08.122)        3:26.315 (1:09.569)
       4:39.636 (1:13.321)
 33 Great Valley                                        4:41.87                   4 
       1:12.372 (1:12.372)        2:21.254 (1:08.882)        3:31.799 (1:10.545)
       4:41.869 (1:10.070)
 34 Science Leadership Academy at                       4:45.97                   2  4:45.963
       1:07.980 (1:07.980)        2:18.814 (1:10.834)        3:34.473 (1:15.659)
       4:45.963 (1:11.490)
 35 Lower Moreland                                      4:45.97                   2  4:45.969
       1:09.836 (1:09.836)        2:20.270 (1:10.434)        3:32.804 (1:12.534)
       4:45.969 (1:13.165)
 36 Lower Merion                                        4:46.52                   2 
       1:07.492 (1:07.492)        2:19.886 (1:12.394)        3:34.697 (1:14.811)
       4:46.513 (1:11.816)
 37 Council Rock North                                  4:46.54                   3 
       1:08.895 (1:08.895)        2:21.179 (1:12.284)        3:33.308 (1:12.129)
       4:46.537 (1:13.229)
 38 Abington                                            4:46.78                   4 
       1:09.607 (1:09.607)        2:15.387 (1:05.780)        3:28.285 (1:12.898)
       4:46.776 (1:18.491)
 39 Bishop Shanahan                                     4:47.54                   3 
       1:10.123 (1:10.123)        2:19.251 (1:09.128)        3:29.704 (1:10.453)
       4:47.540 (1:17.836)
 40 Bensalem                                            4:49.07                   3 
       1:09.968 (1:09.968)        2:18.780 (1:08.812)        3:34.882 (1:16.102)
       4:49.067 (1:14.185)
 41 Central                                             4:49.10                   1 
       1:21.721 (1:21.721)        2:27.825 (1:06.104)        3:41.398 (1:13.573)
       4:49.094 (1:07.696)
 42 Dobbins Tech                                        4:49.22                   2 
       1:04.520 (1:04.520)        2:18.925 (1:14.405)        3:33.995 (1:15.070)
       4:49.214 (1:15.219)
 43 Jenkintown                                          4:50.46                   3 
       1:09.686 (1:09.686)        2:22.161 (1:12.475)        3:34.959 (1:12.798)
       4:50.458 (1:15.499)
 44 Coatesville                                         4:53.63                   4 
       1:12.790 (1:12.790)        2:28.995 (1:16.205)        3:45.409 (1:16.414)
       4:53.627 (1:08.218)
 45 Academy at Palumbo                                  4:55.64                   2 
       1:14.833 (1:14.833)        2:29.489 (1:14.656)        3:43.493 (1:14.004)
       4:55.639 (1:12.146)
 46 Neshaminy                                           4:57.18                   2 
       1:11.646 (1:11.646)        2:21.120 (1:09.474)        3:40.735 (1:19.615)
       4:57.177 (1:16.442)
 47 Imhotep Institute Charter HS                        4:59.28                   1 
       1:16.401 (1:16.401)        2:32.985 (1:16.584)        3:46.143 (1:13.158)
       4:59.274 (1:13.131)
 48 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             4:59.30                   2 
       1:18.231 (1:18.231)        2:31.363 (1:13.132)        3:45.004 (1:13.641)
       4:59.298 (1:14.294)
 49 Downingtown West                                    4:59.92                   1 
       1:10.793 (1:10.793)        2:30.286 (1:19.493)        3:45.467 (1:15.181)
       4:59.919 (1:14.452)
 50 Quakertown                                          5:02.80                   1 
       1:12.106 (1:12.106)        2:31.088 (1:18.982)        3:46.007 (1:14.919)
       5:02.791 (1:16.784)
 51 Upper Moreland                                      5:03.13                   1 
       1:12.732 (1:12.732)        2:32.206 (1:19.474)        3:50.774 (1:18.568)
       5:03.127 (1:12.353)
 52 Friends' Central                                    5:07.84                   5 
       1:13.858 (1:13.858)        2:25.522 (1:11.664)        3:45.425 (1:19.903)
       5:07.832 (1:22.407)
 53 Upper Darby                                         5:08.92                   1 
       1:20.732 (1:20.732)        2:32.364 (1:11.632)        3:44.974 (1:12.610)
       5:08.918 (1:23.944)
 54 Marple Newtown                                      5:16.66                   1 
       1:15.590 (1:15.590)        2:33.105 (1:17.515)        3:49.887 (1:16.782)
       5:16.654 (1:26.767)
 55 Little Flower                                       5:45.34                   1 
       1:23.730 (1:23.730)        2:51.181 (1:27.451)        4:15.032 (1:23.851)
       5:45.332 (1:30.300)
 56 Interboro                                           5:56.97                   1 
       1:24.326 (1:24.326)        2:54.923 (1:30.597)        4:27.653 (1:32.730)
       5:56.966 (1:29.313)
 
Event 10  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
        1:50.23  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        1:53.24  MOC Meet of Champs
    School                                               Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Bensalem                                            1:47.83 SGS              10 
        26.512 (26.512)    54.633 (28.121)  1:20.338 (25.705)  1:47.821 (27.483)
  2 Neumann Goretti                                     1:49.19 SGS              10 
        27.830 (27.830)    54.844 (27.014)  1:22.508 (27.664)  1:49.186 (26.678)
  3 Boyertown                                           1:49.20 SGS               8 
        27.479 (27.479)    55.750 (28.271)  1:23.323 (27.573)  1:49.191 (25.868)
  4 Coatesville                                         1:49.96 SGS               9 
        28.114 (28.114)    55.592 (27.478)  1:23.109 (27.517)  1:49.958 (26.849)
  5 Penn Charter                                        1:50.18 SGS               8 
        26.928 (26.928)    55.061 (28.133)  1:22.782 (27.721)  1:50.175 (27.393)
  6 Pennridge                                           1:50.22 SGS              10 
        27.772 (27.772)    54.805 (27.033)  1:23.022 (28.217)  1:50.213 (27.191)
  7 Pennsbury                                           1:50.39 MOC              10 
        27.552 (27.552)    55.694 (28.142)  1:23.066 (27.372)  1:50.385 (27.319)
  8 William Tennent                                     1:50.95 MOC               9 
        29.417 (29.417)    57.541 (28.124)  1:24.079 (26.538)  1:50.944 (26.865)
  9 Central Bucks West                                  1:51.46 MOC               7 
        28.660 (28.660)    56.424 (27.764)  1:23.862 (27.438)  1:51.460 (27.598)
 10 Downingtown East                                    1:51.93 MOC               9 
        28.758 (28.758)    56.748 (27.990)  1:25.082 (28.334)  1:51.930 (26.848)
 11 Ridley                                              1:52.47 MOC               9 
        28.435 (28.435)    56.249 (27.814)  1:24.441 (28.192)  1:52.464 (28.023)
 12 Haverford Township HS                               1:53.00 MOC               9 
        29.578 (29.578)    57.926 (28.348)  1:25.126 (27.200)  1:52.994 (27.868)
 13 North Penn                                          1:53.58                   7 
        28.875 (28.875)    57.528 (28.653)  1:26.120 (28.592)  1:53.579 (27.459)
 14 Quakertown                                          1:53.69                   8 
        28.189 (28.189)    57.365 (29.176)  1:26.034 (28.669)  1:53.688 (27.654)
 15 Neshaminy                                           1:54.19                   8 
        27.711 (27.711)    56.252 (28.541)  1:24.923 (28.671)  1:54.190 (29.267)
 16 Central Bucks East                                  1:54.53                   8 
        28.743 (28.743)    57.113 (28.370)  1:26.120 (29.007)  1:54.525 (28.405)
 17 Central                                             1:54.81                   8 
        28.015 (28.015)    57.264 (29.249)  1:25.934 (28.670)  1:54.810 (28.876)
 18 Souderton Area                                      1:55.26                   5 
        28.916 (28.916)    57.911 (28.995)  1:25.821 (27.910)  1:55.259 (29.438)
 19 Marple Newtown                                      1:56.24                   5 
        29.213 (29.213)    58.921 (29.708)  1:28.907 (29.986)  1:56.240 (27.333)
 20 Perkiomen Valley                                    1:56.59                   6  1:56.584
        29.538 (29.538)    58.669 (29.131)  1:28.416 (29.747)  1:56.584 (28.168)
 21 Council Rock South                                  1:56.59                   5  1:56.590
        30.009 (30.009)  1:00.220 (30.211)  1:29.114 (28.894)  1:56.590 (27.476)
 22 Norristown                                          1:56.74                   9 
        30.360 (30.360)  1:00.036 (29.676)  1:27.908 (27.872)  1:56.733 (28.825)
 23 The Promise Academy @ West Phi                      1:56.93                   7 
        28.826 (28.826)    58.211 (29.385)  1:27.162 (28.951)  1:56.923 (29.761)
 24 Martin Luther King HS                               1:57.32                   6 
        29.212 (29.212)    58.024 (28.812)  1:26.967 (28.943)  1:57.318 (30.351)
 25 Methacton                                           1:57.51                   4 
        30.605 (30.605)    59.971 (29.366)  1:28.888 (28.917)  1:57.510 (28.622)
 26 Penn Wood                                           1:59.55                   5 
        29.704 (29.704)  1:02.060 (32.356)  1:30.374 (28.314)  1:59.547 (29.173)
 27 Padua Academy                                       1:59.92                   3 
        30.076 (30.076)    58.397 (28.321)  1:29.053 (30.656)  1:59.918 (30.865)
 28 Strath Haven                                        2:00.15                   6 
        30.671 (30.671)  1:00.956 (30.285)  1:31.501 (30.545)  2:00.149 (28.648)
 29 Council Rock North                                  2:00.46                   4 
        28.586 (28.586)  1:01.237 (32.651)  1:30.814 (29.577)  2:00.458 (29.644)
 30 Central Bucks South                                 2:01.02                   6 
        30.216 (30.216)  1:00.852 (30.636)  1:30.826 (29.974)  2:01.012 (30.186)
 31 Mastery Charter Schools - Pick                      2:01.25                  10 
        35.132 (35.132)  1:03.355 (28.223)  1:33.785 (30.430)  2:01.245 (27.460)
 32 Chichester                                          2:01.42                   5 
        29.864 (29.864)  1:00.839 (30.975)  1:31.867 (31.028)  2:01.417 (29.550)
 33 Academy at Palumbo                                  2:01.55                   4 
        29.143 (29.143)  1:00.963 (31.820)  1:31.895 (30.932)  2:01.546 (29.651)
 34 Girls' High                                         2:01.89                   7 
        29.747 (29.747)    58.634 (28.887)  1:27.837 (29.203)  2:01.883 (34.046)
 35 Archbishop Carroll                                  2:02.18                   4 
        31.238 (31.238)  1:02.129 (30.891)  1:32.008 (29.879)  2:02.180 (30.172)
 36 Upper Moreland                                      2:02.26                   2 
        28.761 (28.761)    58.699 (29.938)  1:29.781 (31.082)  2:02.258 (32.477)
 37 Mastery Charter Schools - Hard                      2:02.51                   3 
        30.257 (30.257)  1:02.112 (31.855)  1:33.336 (31.224)  2:02.504 (29.168)
 38 Harry S Truman                                      2:02.52                   3 
        29.452 (29.452)    59.662 (30.210)  1:32.503 (32.841)  2:02.513 (30.010)
 39 Wissahickon                                         2:02.88                   2 
        28.895 (28.895)    59.593 (30.698)  1:32.892 (33.299)  2:02.871 (29.979)
 40 Spring Ford                                         2:03.12                   7 
        29.426 (29.426)    58.629 (29.203)  1:27.425 (28.796)  2:03.113 (35.688)
 41 Archbishop Ryan                                     2:03.25                   3 
        30.503 (30.503)  1:03.368 (32.865)  1:32.645 (29.277)  2:03.247 (30.602)
 42 Harriton                                            2:03.63                   4 
        31.606 (31.606)  1:03.872 (32.266)  1:35.382 (31.510)  2:03.624 (28.242)
 43 Great Valley                                        2:04.05                   7 
        32.216 (32.216)  1:02.812 (30.596)  1:34.279 (31.467)  2:04.043 (29.764)
 44 Lansdale Catholic                                   2:06.23                   4 
        32.465 (32.465)  1:04.744 (32.279)  1:37.520 (32.776)  2:06.225 (28.705)
 45 Lower Moreland                                      2:08.11                   3 
        29.112 (29.112)  1:01.762 (32.650)  1:34.819 (33.057)  2:08.106 (33.287)
 46 Springfield Township (Montco)                       2:09.56                   5 
        30.487 (30.487)  1:02.346 (31.859)  1:36.654 (34.308)  2:09.556 (32.902)
 47 Cristo Rey Philadelphia                             2:13.66                   2 
        31.145 (31.145)  1:04.694 (33.549)  1:39.499 (34.805)  2:13.652 (34.153)
 48 Jenkintown                                          2:13.94                   2 
        31.812 (31.812)  1:03.754 (31.942)  1:38.665 (34.911)  2:13.931 (35.266)
 49 Nazareth Academy                                    2:14.52                   2 
        31.762 (31.762)  1:05.628 (33.866)  1:39.961 (34.333)  2:14.520 (34.559)
 50 Upper Dublin                                        2:17.61                   2 
        36.300 (36.300)  1:12.306 (36.006)  1:44.850 (32.544)  2:17.607 (32.757)
 51 Mount Saint Joseph Academy                          2:18.05                   1 
        30.175 (30.175)  1:02.015 (31.840)  1:39.701 (37.686)  2:18.050 (38.349)
 52 Upper Merion                                        2:19.85                   1 
        32.483 (32.483)  1:09.241 (36.758)  1:40.301 (31.060)  2:19.844 (39.543)
 53 West Catholic                                       2:22.12                   1 
        32.495 (32.495)  1:09.041 (36.546)  1:42.766 (33.725)  2:22.120 (39.354)
 54 Upper Darby                                         2:24.07                   1 
        33.169 (33.169)  1:10.454 (37.285)  1:47.755 (37.301)  2:24.063 (36.308)
 55 Dobbins Tech                                        2:27.64                   1 
        31.834 (31.834)  1:11.313 (39.479)  1:51.226 (39.913)  2:27.631 (36.405)
 -- Paul Robeson School for Human                            FS                   6 
 
Event 12  Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
       17-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       16-02.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Cooper, Nyashia           11 Imhotep Inst          18-06.00 SGS               3 
      18-05.75  18-06  17-10.50           
  2 Foster, Averie            12 Exeter Towns          17-06.50 SGS               3 
      17-05.25  17-06.50  FOUL         
  3 Gayton, Mayu              12 Abington              17-02.75 MOC               3 
      FOUL  15-11.25  17-02.75         
  4 Imes, Sabrina             10 Shipley Scho          17-02.50 MOC               3 
      FOUL  16-07.75  17-02.50         
  5 Metzger, Allyson          11 Villa Maria           16-11.50 MOC               3 
      16-11.50  16-03.75  15-07.50         
  6 Gee, Sierra               12 North Penn            16-10.75 MOC               3 
      16-05.50  16-10.75  16-06.25         
  7 Brown, Kasi               11 Wissahickon           16-08.00 MOC               3 
      16-04.25  16-08  15-10.50         
  7 Eberly, Lorelei           10 Coatesville           16-08.00 MOC               3 
      FOUL  16-04  16-08         
  9 Bryant, Zahra              9 Strath Haven          16-07.50 MOC               3 
      16-07.50  FOUL  16-00.50         
 10 Ceulers, Ava              10 Bish Shanahan         16-02.50 MOC               3 
      16-02.50  16-02.50  15-11.75         
 11 Dunham, Camille           12 Methacton             16-02.00 MOC               3 
      16-02  15-10  14-07.25         
 12 Cofield, Calista           9 Neshaminy             16-00.50                   3 
      15-06.25  15-09.50  16-00.50         
 13 Peterson, Athena          10 Souderton Ar          15-10.00                   2 
      15-07.50  15-03  15-10         
 14 Tucker, Makayla           11 Westtown Sch          15-08.00                   3 
      FOUL  15-08  15-04.75         
 15 Heard, Laurha             10 Cheltenham            15-07.75                   2 
      15-07.75  15-00.50  15-05.50           
 16 Emmens, Kylie             11 CB East               15-06.00                   3 
      FOUL  15-06  15-03.50         
 17 Forbes, Taylor             9 St Basil Acad         15-05.25                   3 
      FOUL  15-02.75  15-05.25         
 18 Harper, Hayley            11 Chichester            15-04.75                   2 
      15-00  14-04.50  15-04.75         
 19 McGovern, Katie           10 Mt St Joseph          15-03.25                   2 
      14-04.25  FOUL  15-03.25         
 20 Nock, Tamia               12 South Philad          15-01.75                   2 
      15-01.75  14-11  FOUL         
 21 Callaghan, Erin           11 Padua Academ          15-00.75                   2 
      14-02.50  14-01.50  15-00.75         
 21 Richardson, Ashley        11 Bish McDevitt         15-00.75                   1 
      15-00.75  13-11.75  14-03.75            
 23 Prescott, Zariah          11 Bensalem              15-00.00                   3 
      13-04.50  15-00  12-05         
 24 Joseph, Zoey              11 Upper Dublin          14-11.50                   2 
      14-08.25  FOUL  14-11.50         
 25 Hudson, Kaleigh           10 Spring Ford           14-11.25                   2 
      14-09.50  14-11.25  14-06.75           
 26 Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Morela          14-08.50                   2 
      13-09.50  13-10.50  14-08.50         
 27 Robinson, Aejana           9 Acad Palumbo          14-08.00                   2 
      13-10.50  FOUL  14-08         
 27 Mallee, Gianna            10 Perkiomen Va          14-08.00                   2 
      14-08  13-09.50  FOUL           
 29 Hannigan, Grace            9 Spside Chestnut       14-06.25                   1 
      13-07.75  13-11  14-06.25            
 30 Johnson, Zaqiyyah         11 Msty Chtr Picket      14-04.00                   1 
      FOUL  13-11  14-04            
 31 Kowalski, Isabella        11 CB South              14-03.00                   2 
      12-08.25  14-03  13-08.75         
 32 Harris, Janiya            10 Harry S Trum          14-01.50                   2 
      14-01.50  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Hildreth, Eliza            9 Norristown            14-00.50                   1 
      14-00.50  13-10.50  13-08.50           
 34 Brown, Asya               10 Paul Robeson          13-07.75                   1 
      13-07.75  13-04  13-04.50            
 35 Potocki, Hannah           11 Spfield Montco        13-05.50                   1 
      13-05.50  12-09  13-03            
 36 Fontaine, Ja'Rae           9 Ridley                13-02.25                   1 
      FOUL  12-09  13-02.25            
 36 McFadden, Maile            9 CB West               13-02.25                   1 
      12-00.75  12-08.75  13-02.25            
 38 Robertson, Natalie        12 Lower Merion          13-01.00                   1 
      13-01  12-11.50  12-11.75            
 39 Alegado, Caroline          9 Lansd Catholic        12-11.00                   1 
      12-03  12-11  12-05           
 40 Bishop, Sedia              9 Upper Merion          12-03.50                   1 
      12-03.50  FOUL  12-02.50            
 41 Brown, Nadayah            12 Martin Luthe          12-00.50                   1 
      FOUL  12-00.50  FOUL            
 42 Eagan, Erin                9 Arch Carroll          11-09.00                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  11-09            
 -- Ponton, Michae            10 Promise Acad              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Boucard, Skayina          11 CR North                  FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Voker, Priscilla           9 Mstry Chtr Hardy          FOUL                   2 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Charles, Zoe               9 CR South                  FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Donnelly, Eva              9 Nazareth Aca              FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sackor, Mercy             12 Arch Ryan                 FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 13  Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================================
       36-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       33-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Tia               11 St Basil Acad         38-10.50 SGS               2 
      FOUL  38-10.50  PASS           
  2 Sebwe, Kelsey             12 Arch Ryan             36-09.50 SGS               2 
      36-02.75  36-06.50  36-09.50           
  3 Imes, Sabrina             10 Shipley Scho          36-07.50 SGS               2 
      36-07.50  FOUL  FOUL           
  4 Pieslak, Kate             11 Pennsbury             36-02.50 SGS               2 
      35-03.50  35-05.25  36-02.50           
  5 Williams, Anais           12 North Penn            35-11.50 MOC               2 
      35-06.50  35-04.50  35-11.50           
  6 Kullmann, Peyton          11 Upper Dublin          34-09.75 MOC               2 
      32-11  34-02  34-09.75           
  7 Teel, Gabby               10 Upper Morela          34-09.00 MOC               2 
      33-09  33-09  34-09           
  8 Creamer, Ceyonnah         12 Paul Robeson          34-04.00 MOC               2 
      33-01.50  33-05.75  34-04           
  9 Chambers, Aryana          11 Upper Merion         J34-04.00 MOC               2 
      FOUL  FOUL  34-04           
 10 Bellini, Carolena         11 CB East               34-02.00 MOC               2 
      32-08.25  34-02  33-03.75           
 11 McBride-Small, Kya         9 Friends' Cen          33-11.75 MOC               2 
      33-06.50  33-11.75  33-08.50           
 12 Furtick, Taliyah          12 Msty Chtr Picket      33-08.00 MOC               2 
      33-08  33-02  33-02.50           
 13 Tailey, Francee           11 Acad Palumbo          33-00.75                   2 
      33-00.75  FOUL  32-09.75           
 14 Callaghan, Erin           11 Padua Academ          33-00.50                   1 
      33-00.50  32-01.50  31-10.50           
 15 Musonda, Esther           11 Methacton             33-00.00                   2 
      33-00  32-06  30-08.50           
 16 Tucker, Makayla           11 Westtown Sch          32-11.00                   2 
      32-08  32-01  32-11           
 17 Hodges, McKenzie          10 Phoenixville          32-10.00                   1 
      31-01  30-01.50  32-10           
 18 Johnson, Audrey           11 CB South              32-08.00                   2 
      32-08  31-05.75  32-00.25           
 19 Akande, Esther            12 Upper Darby           32-07.25                   2 
      32-00.50  30-08.50  32-07.25           
 20 Gemmell, Rachel           11 Coatesville           32-00.00                   1 
      29-11.75  31-00.50  32-00           
 21 Ehrenhalt, Amanda         10 Penn Charter          31-08.25                   1 
      30-11.25  31-08.25  31-05           
 22 Metzger, Allyson          11 Villa Maria           31-07.00                   1 
      FOUL  31-07  FOUL           
 23 Metague, Devin            11 CR South              31-04.00                   1 
      29-10.75  31-04  30-07.50           
 24 Gurysh, Hayley            10 Pennridge             30-07.50                   1 
      30-07.50  30-03  30-03.50           
 25 Greer, Jordan             12 Bish McDevitt         30-00.00                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  30-00           
 26 Grazel, Bridget            9 Arch Carroll          29-08.75                   1 
      29-08.75  29-08  29-07           
 27 McCarthy, Maddy           11 Souderton Ar          29-00.00                   1 
      FOUL  28-07.50  29-00           
 28 Hubbell, Allison          10 Strath Haven          28-08.00                   1 
      28-04  28-08  FOUL           
 29 Goll, Shaniyah            10 Penn Wood             28-04.25                   1 
      27-03.50  28-04.25  28-01           
 30 Cheng, Carmen             11 Lower Merion          27-05.00                   1 
      FOUL  27-05  27-02.50           
 31 Huber, Annika             10 CB West               27-00.00                   1 
      FOUL  27-00  25-04           
 32 Ewing, Isabella           11 Perkiomen Va          24-11.25                   1 
      24-11.25  FOUL  24-07.50           
 33 Rodriguez, Keishla        11 Quakertown            24-08.75                   1 
      FOUL  24-08.75  FOUL           
 -- Norman, Shakira           11 Cheltenham                FOUL                   1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 14  Girls High Jump
================================================================================
        5-03.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        4-11.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mokonchu, Nene            10 Spring Ford            5-06.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 5-05 5-06 5-07 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Boyce, Olivia             12 Haverford To           5-03.00 SGS              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 5-03 5-04 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Jennings-Scott, Gionvann   9 Dtown East             5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Sobczyk, Mackenzie        11 Padua Academ          J5-01.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 5-02 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 McKeown, Kelli             9 Great Valley           4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Newlin, Julia              9 Arch Wood             J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P    P  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Fralin, Gazmine           12 Upper Darby           J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Lavallee, Kristen         10 Conestoga             J4-11.00 MOC              
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 5-01 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 McHugh, Grace             10 Villa Maria            4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Leneweaver, Aubrey         9 Haverford To          J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Eastmure, Madi            11 Methacton             J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Huber, Annika             10 CB West               J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Becker, Cassidy           10 Padua Academ          J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Paulson, Ava              11 CR South              J4-09.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Averell, Halina           11 William Tenn           4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 16 Brown, Aaliyah            11 Cheltenham            J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
 16 Majkut, Teresa            10 St Basil Acad         J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Duff, Emily               12 North Penn            J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Green, Amira              11 Neshaminy             J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    P   XO  XXX 
 20 Kintzley, Peyton          10 Villa Maria           J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 21 Ernst, Morgan             12 Coatesville           J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 21 Vander Steur, Anastasia   10 Bish Shanahan         J4-07.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Merritt, Jaya             10 Spside Chestnut        4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Akande, Esther            12 Upper Darby            4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Pealer, Mary               9 Conestoga              4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Hydock, Riley             10 Methacton              4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Cummando, Cadence          9 North Penn             4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Kriley, Olivia            10 CB East                4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Gunderson, Nichole        12 Souderton Ar           4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O    O  XXX 
 30 Furtado, Naomi             9 Dtown West            J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 31 Sadorf, Liz                9 Mt St Joseph          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 32 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody   10 Exeter Towns          J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 33 Donlevie, Jessica         10 CB West               J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 34 Daniel, Diamante           9 Wissahickon           J4-05.00                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Boucard, Brianna          11 CR North                    NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Smith, Natalie            10 Strath Haven                NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Green, Sage               10 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Vecchione, Ava            11 Spfield Montco              NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Brown, Kasi               11 Wissahickon                 NH                  
     4-03 4-05 4-07 4-09 4-11 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Mokonchu, Vania            9 Spring Ford                 NH                  
     4-03 4-05 
        P  XXX 
 -- Bell, Carissa             10 Lansd Catholic              NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 -- Mission, Alyssa            9 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     4-03 
      XXX 
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
       38-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
       32-00.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Iheoma, Siniru            11 CR South              45-04.00 SGS               6 
      41-05.50  FOUL  45-04           
  2 Roberts, Ava              11 Spside Chestnut       37-04.00 MOC               6 
      37-04  FOUL  36-03         
  3 Allen, Jacqueline         12 Neshaminy             37-01.75 MOC               6 
      37-01.75  FOUL  33-08.25         
  4 Seflin, Geena             10 Strath Haven          37-00.50 MOC               6 
      37-00.50  36-10.50  35-08.25         
  5 Sanders, Patience         11 West Catholi          37-00.25 MOC               6 
      35-04  FOUL  37-00.25         
  6 Thayres, Sarah            12 Souderton Ar          36-02.00 MOC               6 
      32-09  31-00.25  36-02         
  7 Gallagher, Madison        12 Boyertown             34-11.25 MOC               6 
      31-07.25  34-11.25  34-06.75         
  8 Vestri, Siena             11 Great Valley          34-07.50 MOC               5 
      FOUL  34-07.50  FOUL         
  9 Rosales, Evangelic        12 Perkiomen Va          34-03.50 MOC               6 
      34-03.50  FOUL  33-03.25         
 10 Miller, Olivia            12 William Tenn          34-00.00 MOC               5 
      33-01.25  34-00  32-11.50         
 11 Bethel, Dominique         10 North Penn            33-04.00 MOC               6 
      33-04  31-05.50  32-03.75         
 12 Williams, Jaylah          12 Girls' High           32-06.25 MOC               6 
      31-01.50  29-11  32-06.25         
 13 Mokonchu, Ester              Spring Ford           32-01.00 MOC               5 
      29-11.50  32-01  29-10.25           
 14 Ridgell, Bella            12 WC Rustin             31-11.50                   6 
      31-11.50  30-02.50  30-04.50         
 15 Dunham, Coco              10 Methacton             31-08.50                   5 
      31-08.50  26-02.25  30-00.50         
 16 Lawrence, Brooklyn        12 George Washi          31-07.50                   6 
      30-11.25  31-07.50  30-05.75         
 17 Christie, Elizabeth       11 Abington              31-07.25                   5 
      28-09.50  30-04.75  31-07.25         
 18 Reed, Caroline            12 William Tenn          31-03.50                   5 
      FOUL  31-02  31-03.50         
 18 Mattie, Chloe             10 WC Rustin             31-03.50                   6 
      30-03.25  31-03.50  FOUL         
 20 Stevenson, Renee          12 Spfield Delco         30-11.00                   6 
      30-04.75  30-11  29-00.50         
 21 Stolzer, Isabelle         12 Perkiomen Va          30-09.50                   5 
      30-09.50  29-09.25  FOUL         
 22 Scott, Janae              12 Pennsbury             29-05.75                   5 
      27-11  29-05.75  28-10.50         
 23 Woodcock, Emma            11 Villa Maria           29-04.75                   5 
      29-04.75  FOUL  28-11.75         
 24 Monti, Maya                9 CB West               28-11.00                   5 
      28-11  26-11  27-04.75         
 25 Balogun, Precious         12 Girls' High           28-09.50                   5 
      28-09.50  28-00.75  27-03         
 26 Paolella, Lilliana        12 Padua Academ          28-00.50                   4 
      27-02.50  28-00.50  26-05         
 27 Cusano, Emma              11 Nazareth Aca          27-09.50                   4 
      27-09.50  24-04  25-06.25         
 28 Eckley, Leah              10 CB East               27-05.00                   5 
      27-05  26-10.25  26-09         
 29 Bice, Norah               11 Villa Maria           27-02.00                   4 
      FOUL  27-02  FOUL         
 30 Watson, Anastasia         11 Padua Academ          27-01.75                   3 
      23-04.25  FOUL  27-01.75           
 31 Hafer, Lauren             11 Exeter Towns          27-01.50                   4 
      26-10.25  26-11.25  27-01.50         
 32 Simon, Lauren             10 CR South              26-07.50                   4 
      23-11.75  26-00.25  26-07.50         
 33 Lucas, Trinity            10 Quakertown            25-10.75                   4 
      23-06.50  25-10.75  25-08         
 34 Castillo, Jennifer        11 Dtown East            25-10.25                   4 
      25-10.25  FOUL  24-09         
 35 Cheng, Carmen             11 Lower Merion          25-09.00                   3 
      25-09  25-02.50  25-03.25         
 36 O'Neill, Kieran           12 Neshaminy             25-08.25                   4 
      25-01  25-08.25  25-03.75         
 37 Musonda, Esther           11 Methacton             25-07.75                   3 
      23-10  25-07.75  24-00.25         
 38 Walp, Elizabeth           12 Arch Ryan             25-06.25                   4 
      24-11.50  25-06.25  25-05.50         
 39 Campbell, Haley           12 Upper Darby           25-05.25                   4 
      23-05  22-10.75  25-05.25         
 40 Fiore, Anna               10 North Penn            25-04.25                   3 
      23-06.50  25-04.25  25-00.25         
 41 McCool, Jade              10 Lower Morela          25-03.25                   3 
      24-00.25  25-03.25  23-08.50         
 42 Raab, Jessica             12 Boyertown             25-02.50                   5 
      23-03  23-02.50  25-02.50         
 43 Palmer, Allison           10 Arch Ryan             25-00.50                   4 
      25-00.50  23-09  23-08.25         
 44 Span, Sa-rai               9 Mstry Chtr Hardy      24-08.75                   4 
      21-06.75  24-08.75  21-02.75         
 45 Ravi, Akshara             11 Dtown East            24-05.00                   4 
      23-01.75  23-04.25  24-05           
 46 Novak, Kaitlyn             9 Pennridge             24-04.75                   4 
      24-04.75  23-02  21-04.75         
 47 O'Keke, Sydney            10 Mt St Joseph          24-03.75                   3 
      23-02.50  FOUL  24-03.75           
 48 Dorsey, Morgan            12 CB East               23-10.50                   3 
      23-10.50  22-05.50  FOUL         
 49 Mintze, Awtum             10 Arch Carroll          23-08.00                   3 
      21-05.75  23-08  23-03         
 50 Tong, Sandy               10 Marple Newto          23-01.50                   3 
      22-05.25  20-11.75  23-01.50         
 51 Roberts, Rebecca           9 Interboro             23-00.25                   2 
      13-10.25  20-04  23-00.25            
 52 Parker, Amiyan            12 Penn Wood             23-00.00                   3 
      19-03  21-11  23-00         
 53 Berman, Sharon            11 Haverford To          22-08.75                   2 
      22-02.25  22-08.75  19-07.25            
 54 Kiely, Abby               12 Interboro             22-00.75                   2 
      22-00.75  19-07.75  21-10.50           
 55 Thelon, Amelia            12 Upper Darby           21-11.50                   2 
      20-05  21-05.50  21-11.50            
 56 Wilson, Alexis            11 Harry S Trum          21-11.00                   2 
      19-09.50  20-10  21-11            
 57 Herrera, Valery           10 Bensalem              21-09.50                   2 
      20-09.25  21-09.50  21-02            
 58 Rollins, Asia             10 Promise Acad          21-08.50                   1 
      21-07.75  21-06.50  21-08.50            
 59 Townsend, Kierra          11 Msty Chtr Picket      21-07.00                   2 
      20-02.75  21-05.75  21-07            
 60 Dolce, Eliana             11 CB South              21-04.50                   2 
      21-04.50  19-10.75  20-07            
 61 Mintze, Alycia             9 Arch Carroll          21-04.00                   2 
      21-04  20-08.50  21-02.50            
 62 Gilligan, Hannah           9 Nazareth Aca          21-02.00                   2 
      21-02  20-09.25  FOUL            
 63 Henry, Zidania            12 Martin Luthe          20-07.50                   1 
      20-07.50  20-05.25  19-06            
 64 Hopson, Morgan            10 Marple Newto          20-05.25                   2 
      18-10  18-10  20-05.25            
 65 Dias, Liliana              9 Conwell-Egan          20-05.00                   1 
      20-05  19-00.25  19-05.75           
 66 Horn, Ella                11 Haverford To          20-03.50                   1 
      19-02  20-03.50  19-10            
 67 McClease, Chelsie         10 Harry S Trum          20-02.25                   3 
      20-01  FOUL  20-02.25         
 68 Taylor, Mattea            11 Upper Morela          20-00.25                   2 
      20-00.25  19-08.25  19-10.75            
 69 Han, Stella               11 CB South              19-09.50                   3 
      19-09.50  19-07.50  FOUL         
 70 Holcomb, Franny            9 Spfield Montco        19-03.25                   2 
      19-03.25  16-00  FOUL            
 71 Duffy, Mary Kate          10 Mt St Joseph          19-01.50                   1 
      18-05.75  17-05  19-01.50            
 72 Portelli, Catherine       11 Hatboro Hors          18-07.75                   1 
      17-11  18-07.75  18-03.75            
 73 Misseri, Brianna          12 Upper Merion          17-08.75                   1 
      17-08.75  16-09.25  16-06.50            
 74 Vishio, Gianna            10 Little Flowe          17-06.75                   1 
      16-03.50  17-06.75  16-06.75            
 75 Barnes, Camryn             9 Souderton Ar          16-11.50                   1 
      16-11  16-11.50  16-11.50            
 76 Wilson, D'Amora            9 Coatesville           16-09.50                   1 
      15-03.50  16-09.50  15-09.75            
 77 Goldberg-Mota, Antoinett  11 CB West               16-07.75                   1 
      16-04.25  16-07.75  16-06.75            
 78 Miller, Alex              11 Upper Merion          15-05.75                   1 
      15-05.75  11-10.25  14-06.25            
 79 Scarpello, Lucia           9 St Basil Acad         15-04.50                   1 
      15-04.50  10-05.50  15-01.25            
 80 Rosenzweig, Thea          10 Baldwin Scho          14-06.25                   1 
      13-07  14-06.25  FOUL            
 
Event 16  Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
       11-00.00  SGS PTFCA State Guide
        8-06.00  MOC Meet of Champs
    Name                    Year School                  Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Timberg, Chloe            11 CB West               12-09.00 SGS              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 12-09 13-00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P     P     O     O     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Asinor, Ishana            12 North Penn            10-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Okcuoglu, Izzy            12 WC Rustin              9-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 10-00 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XXX 
  4 McBride, Julia             9 Spfield Montco         9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Knapp, Lauren             10 Pennridge              9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 O'Mara, Bridget           10 Conestoga              9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Bache, Campbell           12 Souderton Ar          J9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  7 Pak, Katie                11 Strath Haven          J9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Formich, Rebecca          11 Westtown Sch          J9-00.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Singer, Jocelyn           12 Pennridge              8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
 11 Noble, Liliana            11 Upper Dublin          J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
 12 LaPlante, Julia           10 CR North              J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Bauroth-Sherman, Melody   10 Exeter Towns          J8-06.00 MOC              
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Braun, Hannah             12 Quakertown             8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 15 Brown, Kayla              12 Upper Dublin          J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Bauroth-Sherman, Juniper  10 Exeter Towns          J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Metague, Reagan            9 CR South              J8-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Morrone, Brynn            10 Padua Academ           7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Costello, Anne             9 Hatboro Hors           7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Ottih, Ozioma             11 Cheltenham             7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO  PPP 
 21 Stratton, Rebecca         11 Perkiomen Va          J7-06.00                  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 22 Germ, Corinne             11 Quakertown             7-00.00                  
     7-00 7-06 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Otterson, Molly            9 Great Valley                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Eckley, Leah              10 CB East                     NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Furner, Ella              10 CR North                    NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Brunkel, Gabriella        12 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Dunne, Hannah             12 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 7-06 
      XPP   XX 
 -- Kuhn, Annalise             9 Strath Haven                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Lazar, Erica              11 Arch Ryan                   NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kauffman, Anna            11 Strath Haven                NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX 
 -- Kintzley, Peyton          10 Villa Maria                 NH                  
     7-00 
      XXX